z

Szczecin

Wyniki

Bieg 2

24.11.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 428 BIAŁEK BEATA Żarczyn KB HERMES GRYFINO 1976 K40 00:20:24 00:20:26
2 1270 BOREK MONIKA Złocieniec UKS TRAPER 1979 K40 00:21:40 00:21:46
3 28 KŁYSZEJKO MAGDALENA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1979 K40 00:24:12 00:24:20
4 1141 MRÓZ ALEKSANDRA Warzymice BWT MRÓZ 1979 K40 00:24:22 00:24:35
5 567 ŚWIERCZ EWA Dobra 1976 K40 00:25:10 00:26:22
6 1087 LEWANIAK ELŻBIETA Szczecin 1976 K40 00:25:17 00:27:00
7 1461 STRĄK IZABELA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1975 K40 00:25:23 00:25:40
8 1018 MIKOŁAJCZYK-BŁONIARZ ANNA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1975 K40 00:25:49 00:26:04
9 1085 JANKA JOANNA Tanowo 1974 K40 00:26:19 00:26:34
10 231 SPROGIS JOANNA SZczecin 3LGNNS 1977 K40 00:26:22 00:27:27
11 357 ŚLOSARSKA-ŁAZARSKA KINGA Tanowo SKS HUSARIA 1977 K40 00:26:38 00:27:55
12 445 CZERNIACHOWSKA EWELINA Gryfino 1979 K40 00:26:43 00:27:57
13 142 ŁUKASZEWSKA ANNA Przecław 3LGGNS 1974 K40 00:26:56 00:28:01
14 67 RUDNIK-MIJAL MAŁGORZATA Szczecin ZMĘCZENI NA STARCIE DOBIEGNIEW 1975 K40 00:26:59 00:28:17
15 211 WIENCIS MAŁGORZATA Szczecin A.M.A.142 1977 K40 00:27:04 00:28:38
16 37 ZAPOR ANNA Szczecin 1978 K40 00:27:09 00:28:37
17 566 RAWSKA-SZKLARZ JOANNA Szczecin 1976 K40 00:28:11 00:29:20
18 60 NIEWADZIK URSZULA SZCZECIN HUSARIA RACE TEAM 1972 K40 00:28:11 00:29:16
19 113 GONERKO JOANNA Szczecin WILCZYCE 1979 K40 00:28:27 00:29:33
20 1149 BĘBEN MAŁGORZATA Pucice 1978 K40 00:28:46 00:29:55
21 1472 KUCZYŃSKA MONIKA Szczecin 1975 K40 00:28:52 00:30:33
22 205 BIAŁKOWSKA KATARZYNA SZCZECIN KOBIECE BIEGANIE 1977 K40 00:29:03 00:31:25
23 1023 WIADEREK BEATA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1970 K40 00:29:07 00:30:41
24 1178 BURGHARDT RENATA Gryfino HERMES 1971 K40 00:29:08 00:31:34
25 83 BUDNA ANNA Szczecin 1979 K40 00:29:10 00:29:23
26 500 TOKARCZYK MARTA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1978 K40 00:29:14 00:31:03
27 393 BOJANOWSKA-IWAN DOROTA Szczecin GO2TRI, TRIGYM SZCZECIN 1972 K40 00:29:20 00:30:52
28 1234 GRABARCZYK EWA Szczecin ŚRUNDUNIA 1979 K40 00:29:21 00:30:59
29 168 MICHNOWICZ JOLANTA Szczecin 1973 K40 00:29:22 00:30:40
30 1140 BĄCIK ANETA Dobra 1977 K40 00:29:25 00:31:07
31 305 BADOWSKA MARZENA Szczecin 1976 K40 00:29:30 00:31:10
32 228 GAJTKOWSKA JOLANTA Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1972 K40 00:29:34 00:30:51
33 1481 KOMOROWSKA ADRIANNA Szczecin 1978 K40 00:29:37 00:30:59
34 384 JAWORSKA IZA Szczecin 1978 K40 00:29:38 00:31:20
35 1368 WYGLĄDACZ ALICJA Szczecin HAWAJSKIE REKINY TRIATHLON TEAM SZCZECIN 1975 K40 00:29:43 00:32:06
36 1264 SZEFLER JOANNA Szczecin HAWAJSKIE REKINY 1977 K40 00:29:44 00:32:07
37 374 BIADACZ-LISOWSKA KATARZYNA Świnoujście 1978 K40 00:29:54 00:31:33
38 206 SUSZA MAŁGORZATA Przecław KOBIECE BIEGANIE 1979 K40 00:30:03 00:31:48
39 197 PŁASKOWICZ ANNA Szczecin WASZCZUK TEAM /FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1975 K40 00:30:21 00:31:27
40 290 MAŁECKA ANNA Szczecin HAWAJSKIE REKINY 1978 K40 00:30:23 00:32:41
41 562 KRAJCER JOLANTA Goleniów ROZBIEGANY GOLENIÓW 1973 K40 00:30:25 00:31:49
42 64 BĄCZYK MONIKA SZCZECIN MONIA GYM 1978 K40 00:30:36 00:33:07
43 1044 KOLB MAGDALENA Szczecin 1979 K40 00:30:39 00:31:55
44 209 WOJTAŚ AGNIESZKA Stargard 1973 K40 00:30:40 00:33:00
45 152 MASŁOWSKA BARBARA Stargard HAWAJSKIE REKINY 1973 K40 00:30:56 00:32:34
46 1487 ROGOWSKA IWONA Szczecin 1975 K40 00:30:58 00:32:09
47 388 CAŁKA BARBARA PRZECŁAW KOBIECE BIEGANIE 1971 K40 00:31:12 00:32:57
48 1492 JAŚKIEWICZ KATARZYNA ALEKSANDRA Szczecin 1976 K40 00:31:23 00:32:43
49 1143 KOZINIEC EWELINA Szczecin DRUŻYNA FILIPA 1978 K40 00:31:28 00:32:45
50 1040 ŚWITALSKA EDYTA Szczecin SZCZECIŃSKIE CENTRUM TRENINGU PERSONALNEGO 1978 K40 00:31:50 00:33:23
51 232 BACHMATIUK HONORATA SZCZECIN SYLWIA TEAM 1978 K40 00:31:52 00:33:22
52 423 KOMSTA BEATA Police AMPIO TEAM 1975 K40 00:31:53 00:33:02
53 260 DĄBROWSKA RÓŻA Szczecin SYLWIA TEAM 1978 K40 00:31:53 00:33:23
54 1150 ŚMIECHOWSKA GOSIA Recz 1975 K40 00:31:54 00:34:30
55 1416 CHRZANOWSKA AGNIESZKA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1979 K40 00:31:58 00:33:08
56 448 BUSZ KATARZYNA szczecin 1975 K40 00:32:01 00:33:29
57 1038 KRUGLAK ANNA Szczecin HUSARIA RACE TEAM 1976 K40 00:32:12 00:33:32
58 1494 TOKARZ JOANNA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECIN 1978 K40 00:32:12 00:33:32
59 322 ORDON IZABELA Gorzów Wielkopolski PARKRUN GORZÓW WLKP. 1978 K40 00:32:18 00:34:45
60 1426 ŁUŻYŃSKA KATARZYNA Szczecin 1979 K40 00:32:47 00:34:28
61 1385 ZIEMCZONEK AGNIESZKA Dołuje 1979 K40 00:32:51 00:34:27
62 126 MANOWIECKA ALEKSANDRA Szczecin MONIA GYM 1978 K40 00:32:56 00:35:27
63 1204 MAŁKOWSKA EWA Szczecin 1976 K40 00:33:05 00:35:23
64 1341 JANUSZEWSKA HANNA Wołczkowo SZCZECIŃSKIE CENTRUM TRENINGU PERSONALNEGO 1970 K40 00:33:06 00:34:46
65 84 DZIWISZ BOGUSIA Szczecin 1971 K40 00:33:09 00:35:34
66 1205 DZICZEK ILONA ANNA SZCZECIN WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1972 K40 00:33:29 00:34:47
67 1251 MĄDRZYK MAGDALENA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1979 K40 00:33:37 00:34:53
68 1417 STASIAK IWONA szczecin 1978 K40 00:33:39 00:35:20
69 1014 PAWŁOWSKA ANNA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1979 K40 00:33:56 00:35:22
70 109 BŁAŻEJEWSKA ANNA Szczecin 1978 K40 00:34:03 00:36:41
71 1052 MARKS KATARZYNA Dołuje STOWARZYSZENIE DOŁUJE-KOŚCINO 1975 K40 00:34:25 00:36:01
72 400 ŻUCHOWSKA MARZENA Rurzyca TRUCHT RURZYCA 1975 K40 00:34:25 00:36:01
73 240 KAMER LUCYNA Dołuje SYLWIA TEAM 1977 K40 00:34:34 00:36:04
74 514 RAJCZYK-PAPROCKA ANNA Dołuje RUN EXPERT TEAM 1970 K40 00:34:39 00:36:59
75 501 RATAJCZAK ANNA Bezrzecze CENTRUM MEDYCZNE EUROMEDIS 1979 K40 00:34:51 00:37:19
76 1448
1328*
KRÓL BEATA SZCZECIN 1976 K40 00:35:02 00:37:38
77 149 ULASS AGNIESZKA Mierzyn 1974 K40 00:35:08 00:37:34
78 1078 PŁYTNIK ANNA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE SZCZECIN 1977 K40 00:35:32 00:38:05
79 522 ŁASKARZEWSKA KAMILA Świerzno 1978 K40 00:35:32 00:38:07
80 227 KOŻUCH CECYLIA Goleniów ZABIEGANE GOLENIÓW 1974 K40 00:35:39 00:38:10
81 1288 KOPANIECKA IZABELA Mierzyn PARKRUN SZCZECIN 1972 K40 00:36:29 00:38:06
82 1036 GOZDYRA ANNA Szczecin 1977 K40 00:36:31 00:39:00
83 1455 KRET SYLWIA Goleniów BBL GOLENIÓW 1978 K40 00:36:37 00:38:01
84 512 KUPIS KATARZYNA Warzymice RUN EXPERT TEAM 1972 K40 00:36:43 00:39:03
85 154 PERROT MAGDALENA Szczecin 1979 K40 00:36:46 00:38:39
86 1043 SIKORSKA-FURMAN AGNIESZKA Police 1977 K40 00:37:08 00:39:42
87 243 GIBAS-JASTRZĘBSKA IWONA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1970 K40 00:37:09 00:38:43
88 1042 BUĆKO MIRELA Siedlice 1978 K40 00:37:11 00:39:45
89 259 GUSAR BOŻENA Szczecin 1975 K40 00:38:15 00:40:40
90 1294 BIALKOWSKA MONIKA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1975 K40 00:38:21 00:40:51
91 371 ZAWARTKO MAGDALENA Szczecin SZCZECIŃSKIE CENTRUM TRENINGU PERSONALNEGO 1978 K40 00:38:41 00:41:12
92 1490 SŁUGOCKA EWA Szczecin 1977 K40 00:38:47 00:40:10
93 1421 KRANZMANN ZELEPIEN ANNA Przeclaw 1975 K40 00:38:57 00:40:21
94 1133 OKONEK IZABELA Gorzów Wielkopolski 1971 K40 00:39:00 00:41:30
95 1446 NOWAK ANNA SZCZECIN 1979 K40 00:39:29 00:42:01
96 77 ŚNIEC MARZENA Szczecin 1973 K40 00:39:31 00:41:09
97 563 PAWŁOWICZ KAMILA Szczecin 1972 K40 00:39:40 00:42:20
98 65 WŁADKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Szczecin 1978 K40 00:39:41 00:42:02
99 269 OSTROWSKA AGNIESZKA Szczecin DELOITTE ADVENTURE TEAM 1976 K40 00:40:44 00:40:44
100 1410 LITWINIAK-GRĘDZIŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1976 K40 00:40:50 00:43:14
101 1475 ŻURAWSKA WIOLETTA Szczecin KOLARZE Z GÓRKI-GRYFUS 1976 K40 00:40:52 00:43:15
102 1501 GNIEWISZ AGNIESZKA SZCZECIN 1972 K40 00:47:38 00:50:18
103 1005 MALEC EDYTA Stargard NIEZDIAGNOZOWANI W SZALE 1976 K40 00:49:20 00:51:57
104 1033 LITWINIAK IZABELA Goleniów DZIEWCZYNY Z KIJKAMI 1974 K40 00:53:06 00:55:39

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni