z

Szczecin

Wyniki

Bieg 2

24.11.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 3 MINKO ARKADIUSZ Szczecin BNOW Sports Team 1988 M30 00:17:24 00:17:25
2 1468 NOWICKI BARTOSZ Szczecin BNOW SPORTS TEAM 1984 M30 00:17:30 00:17:30
3 548 PAŃKO ANDRZEJ Żarczyn KB HERMES GRYFINO 1993 M20 00:18:03 00:18:03
4 1471
1345*
WILK ADRIAN Police KS IRONMAN PRODMAR SZCZECIN 1998 M20 00:18:18 00:18:18
5 66 RUSEK KAMIL Szczecin WASZCZUK TEAM / FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1983 M30 00:18:19 00:18:19
6 8 TROĆ DANIEL Warzymice MKL SZCZECIN 2000 M16 00:18:20 00:18:20
7 6 WASZCZUK TOMASZ SZCZECIN WASZCZUK TEAM / FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1980 M30 00:18:36 00:18:37
8 213 STEFANIAK ŁUKASZ Szczecin SZCZECIN 1978 M40 00:18:38 00:18:41
9 163 KUBISZTAL WOJCIECH SZCZECIN KB PIONIER SZCZECIN 1983 M30 00:18:40 00:18:42
10 14 SANIEWSKI DARIUSZ Police UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE 1981 M30 00:18:53 00:18:55
11 107 FILIPOWSKI DARIUSZ Szczecin WASZCZUK TEAM / FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1972 M40 00:18:58 00:18:59
12 572 KONARSKI BARTOSZ Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1977 M40 00:19:02 00:19:05
13 42 JURKOWSKI TOMASZ SZCZECIN MALUCHWPODROZY.PL 1979 M40 00:19:07 00:19:09
14 1406 GORSZKA DAMIAN SZCZECIN WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1997 M20 00:19:13 00:19:15
15 273 GOLAŃSKI STANISŁAW Szczecin WASZCZUK TEAM / FEHLAU RUN TEAM 2003 M16 00:19:21 00:19:22
16 342 ŁUŻYŃSKI TOMASZ Szczecin TT SZCZECIN 1976 M40 00:19:22 00:19:24
17 1386 APIECIONEK MATEUSZ Police UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE 1991 M20 00:19:32 00:19:32
18 215 PLESNER KRZYSZTOF STARGARD CITY TRAIL TEAM 1979 M40 00:19:36 00:19:38
19 1466 KAPŁANIAK ADRIAN Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE 1985 M30 00:19:41 00:19:43
20 1298 SZCZEPAŃSKI ADRIAN Szczecin KS IRONMAN PRODMAR SZCZECIN 1987 M30 00:19:43 00:19:45
21 452 SZYMAŃSKI PAWEŁ Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1986 M30 00:19:52 00:19:55
22 1185 WÓJCIAK MARCIN Szczecin DIETETYK MARCIN WÓJCIAK 1998 M20 00:19:57 00:19:59
23 1099 STANISZCZAK ŁUKASZ Szczecin STANISZCZAK TEAM 1993 M20 00:20:04 00:20:06
24 447 OSOJCA MATEUSZ Szczecin KONGSBERG K-RUNNERS / PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1988 M30 00:20:09 00:20:12
25 45 KUĆ MACIEJ Stargard 1993 M20 00:20:09 00:20:12
26 1216 OPAS ADAM Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1980 M30 00:20:12 00:20:16
27 176 WŁODARZ MARCIN Szczecin 1979 M40 00:20:29 00:20:34
28 341 PIERSIŃSKI MICHAŁ Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1981 M30 00:20:33 00:20:36
29 1488 BARAŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Trzebiatów MLUKS TRZEBIATÓW 1993 M20 00:20:40 00:20:41
30 307 KMIECIAK SLAWOMIR szczecin PARKRUN SZCZECIN 1973 M40 00:20:41 00:20:43
31 1107 SOWIŃSKI CEZARY Szczecin 1993 M20 00:20:33 00:20:44
32 276 PŁUSA ROBERT Szczecin KONTUZJA 1984 M30 00:20:40 00:20:45
33 524 RZYMSKI SEBASTIAN Szczecin WASZCZUK TEAM/FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1980 M30 00:20:43 00:20:46
34 1365 OLEJARZ DAMIAN Police POL-BUD POLICE 1987 M30 00:20:43 00:20:47
35 377 KOCOŃ PAWEŁ Szczecin 1980 M30 00:20:45 00:20:48
36 1266 ALEKSANDROV DENYS Szczecin TRIGYM 1992 M20 00:20:45 00:20:49
37 1484 ŁOWICKI GABRIEL Szczecin WOPR BIEGA 2000 M16 00:20:45 00:20:53
38 1136 PLUTA GRZEGORZ NOWE CZARNOWO KB HERMES GRYFINO 1963 M50 00:20:54 00:20:56
39 502 LEWANDOWSKI SEBASTIAN stargard STARGARD JA SIE NIE SCIGAM 1988 M30 00:20:57 00:20:57
40 18 MIELNIK WOJTEK Szczecin 1981 M30 00:20:44 00:21:00
41 1307 KULA MATEUSZ Szczecin KOS BNO SZCZECIN 2003 M16 00:20:58 00:21:01
42 1248 SIKORA SZYMON Gardno 1990 1990 M20 00:20:57 00:21:06
43 1460 JANKOWSKI ADRIAN Szczecin KS IRONMAN PRODMAR SZCZECIN 2001 M16 00:21:06 00:21:08
44 1001 KŁYSZEJKO PAWEŁ Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1976 M40 00:21:06 00:21:09
45 134 MOŻDŻEŃ PAWEŁ Mieszkowice NADODRZAŃSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA - GMINA MIESZKOWICE 1985 M30 00:21:06 00:21:10
46 210 SIKORSKI MARCIN Szczecin TT SZCZECIN 1977 M40 00:21:07 00:21:11
47 181 WASILEWSKI ANDRZEJ Szczecin KB PIONIER SZCZECIN 1978 M40 00:20:29 00:22:00
48 401 STUDZIŃSKI MATEUSZ Szczecin 1986 M30 00:20:31 00:22:17
49 294 KANTORSKI MICHAŁ Szczecin 1993 M20 00:21:07 00:22:20
50 369 SEBASTIAN OSETEK Gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1987 M30 00:21:08 00:21:13
51 236 NOWEK PAWEŁ Warzymice AMIGO FISHING 1982 M30 00:21:12 00:21:23
52 1241 BŁONIARZ MIROSŁAW Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1975 M40 00:21:13 00:21:17
53 85 LASEK BARTOSZ Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1977 M40 00:21:15 00:21:20
54 175 KRZEŚNIOWSKI MARCIN Szczecin ROWEROWY ZAŁOM 1978 M40 00:21:16 00:21:18
55 1151 KWARCIAK ADRIAN Stargard STARGARDZKI ZWIĄZK WETERANÓW LEKKIEJ ATLETYKI 1983 M30 00:21:22 00:21:26
56 198 LEWANDOWSKI PIOTR Szczecin 1987 M30 00:21:23 00:21:35
57 458 MALISZEWSKI PIOTR Szczecin MALI TEAM SZCZECIN 1981 M30 00:21:26 00:21:30
58 214 BIELECKI KAROL Szczecin PARKRUN SZCZECIN 1980 M30 00:21:30 00:21:33
59 55 SERWIN KRZYSZTOF Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1980 M30 00:21:32 00:21:37
60 497 KACZMAREK MACIEJ Szczecin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE EUROMEDIS 1990 M20 00:21:34 00:21:39
61 1409 BURAS RADOSLAW Gryfino 1989 M30 00:21:38 00:21:44
62 1450 DZIEDZIC PAWEŁ Kiełpino INPROJECTS 1992 M20 00:21:38 00:21:43
63 200 RUTKOWSKI STANISŁAW Szczecin TT SZCZECIN 1984 M30 00:21:43 00:21:47
64 92 ZGUTKA TOMASZ Szczecin HUSARIA RACE TEAM 1973 M40 00:21:48 00:22:51
65 1108 WARDYN JAREK Szczecin 1976 M40 00:21:48 00:21:54
66 1361 ŻYWICKI JANUSZ Szczecin KB PIONIER SZCZECIN 1968 M50 00:21:49 00:21:54
67 1034 MALEC MARIUSZ STARGARD NIEZDIAGNOZOWANI W SZALE 1973 M40 00:21:50 00:21:55
68 1067 NAWROCKI KONRAD Szczecin MALI Team Szczecin 1984 M30 00:21:55 00:22:05
69 35 WOŹNICA KONRAD Mieszkowice SZYMI TEAM / NADODRZAŃSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1992 M20 00:21:55 00:21:59
70 422 DMYTRYK ŁUKASZ Szczecin FAJNABRYKA.PL 1985 M30 00:21:57 00:22:03
71 1380 CHABASIŃSKI RAFAŁ Szczecin RA-V RA-V 1976 M40 00:21:57 00:23:24
72 99 KOLENDA KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 220V / KALMAR RUNNERS 1977 M40 00:21:58 00:22:03
73 1424 HAWROT SYLWESTER GOLENIÓW 1968 1968 M50 00:21:59 00:22:23
74 466 AMBROŻY MARIUSZ Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1974 M40 00:22:00 00:22:03
75 245 PROCIAK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin SKB DZIK 1983 M30 00:22:01 00:22:08
76 161 LIPERTOWICZ SEBASTIAN Police WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1983 M30 00:22:03 00:22:06
77 556 BOBROWSKI WOJCIECH Police SKB DZIK 1983 M30 00:22:04 00:22:10
78 21 SACEWICZ MAREK Szczecin RUN EXPERT TEAM 1974 M40 00:22:07 00:22:11
79 1366 WOLSKI ADAM Bezrzecze IRONMAN PRODMAR SZCZECIN 1967 M50 00:22:13 00:22:24
80 434 CHLASTA JACEK Szczecin NYHA IV 1984 M30 00:22:15 00:22:18
81 1144 KOZINIEC KRYSTIAN Szczecin DRUŻYNA FILIPA 1978 M40 00:22:16 00:22:21
82 1058 KOCOŃ MACIEJ Stargard 1998 M20 00:22:17 00:22:42
83 1323 JACHNIK DAWID Szczecin AZS POLITECHNIKA POZNAŃSKA 1996 M20 00:22:18 00:23:58
84 348 GRYGORCEWICZ JAN Police UKL ÓSEMKA 1963 M50 00:22:19 00:22:27
85 1239 OPASKA MARCIN Szczecin KONGSBERG K-RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:22:19 00:22:28
86 264 BACHMATIUK SŁAWOMIR Szczecin WIECZNIE MŁODZI 1971 M40 00:22:21 00:22:41
87 54 NOWACKI DAMIAN Stare Łysogórki NADODRZAŃSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA/SZYMITEAM 1992 M20 00:22:26 00:23:44
88 223 CHARĘZA MARCIN Szczecin ZAWADZKIEGO SZCZECIN 1980 M30 00:22:30 00:23:41
89 414 WALKOWIAK JĘDRZEJ Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1980 M30 00:22:32 00:22:40
90 1215 ŚPIEWAK KONRAD Szczecin BIEGOWY KLUB FAJTERÓW 1985 M30 00:22:34 00:22:43
91 1166 PELC MAREK Szczecin 12 BRYGADA ZMECHANIZOWANA 1983 M30 00:22:37 00:22:43
92 82 DERLETA MATEUSZ Szczecin DERMMED 1992 M20 00:22:37 00:23:40
93 1442 KOMAROWSKI TOMASZ Szczecin AMPIO TEAM 1989 M30 00:22:38 00:22:44
94 1395 TOMIAK MICHAŁ SZCZECIN 1976 M40 00:22:38 00:22:48
95 375 LISOWSKI MARCIN Świnoujście 1975 M40 00:22:39 00:22:43
96 100 NADKIERNICZNY ZBIGNIEW Węgorzyno GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1976 M40 00:22:39 00:22:47
97 36 TRZCIŃSKI MARCIN Szczecin GONIĘ WOJTASA 1986 M30 00:22:43 00:23:03
98 1347 WOLSKI WIKTOR Bezrzecze KS IRONMAN PRODMAR SZCZECIN 2003 M16 00:22:46 00:22:56
99 1214 ŁOKUCJEWSKI PAWEŁ Police UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE 1987 M30 00:22:48 00:22:55
100 145 SIWEK JAREK Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1972 M40 00:22:50 00:23:53
101 1006 NIEDŹWIECKI MACIEJ Szczecin 1991 M20 00:22:51 00:22:56
102 138 KIRILOW PIOTR Stargard 1980 M30 00:22:51 00:22:59
103 296 SALKIEWICZ PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin WIECZNIE MŁODZI 1972 M40 00:22:53 00:23:11
104 1247 DRYJAŃSKI ROBERT gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1971 M40 00:22:54 00:22:59
105 395 LEVCHENKO DENIS Szczecin 1984 M30 00:22:56 00:23:06
106 1486 STELMACH ARKADIUSZ Szczecin 1992 M20 00:23:07 00:24:21
107 519 STELMACH MARIUSZ Szczecin 1986 M30 00:23:12 00:24:25
108 1102 TALAREK ROBERT Szczecin TELERANEK 1977 M40 00:23:12 00:23:18
109 125 DĄBROWSKI JAROSŁAW Szczecin 1969 M50 00:23:17 00:24:21
110 1233 MICHAŁOWSKI MARCIN szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1980 M30 00:23:17 00:23:23
111 1219 NAPIÓRKOWSKI MICHAŁ Szczecin TEAM XIII LO SZCZECIN 2001 M16 00:23:23 00:23:25
112 241 GULBINOWICZ PAWEŁ Goleniów GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE Z GÓRKI CIŚNIJ TEAM 1979 M40 00:23:23 00:23:49
113 461 PAWELEC MAREK Szczecin 1972 M40 00:23:24 00:23:31
114 1290 KOWAL TOMASZ Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE 1975 M40 00:23:24 00:23:39
115 1197 KASPEROWICZ DARIUSZ SZCZECIN INCOM POLSKA SP. Z O.O. 1975 M40 00:23:24 00:23:34
116 1163 WEYTS JEROEN SZCZECIN 1983 M30 00:23:25 00:23:28
117 1474 BARAŃSKI BOGUSŁAW Trzebiatów MLUKS TRZEBIATÓW 1958 M60 00:23:29 00:23:29
118 1111 OLEJNIK WOJCIECH Strzelce Krajeńskie 1996 M20 00:23:31 00:23:43
119 1110 HAJDUK EMILIAN Gryfino 1984 M30 00:23:33 00:23:56
120 130 DZIEMECKI GRZEGORZ Szczecin SKS HUSARIA 1977 M40 00:23:33 00:24:58
121 1303 JANAS DOMINIK Szczecin BIOMASZYNA PODJUCHY 1979 M40 00:23:35 00:23:53
122 1009 HOŁYŃSKI LESZEK Przecław RENAULT TEAM 1987 M30 00:23:37 00:23:43
123 275 KRAWCZAK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin TT SZCZECIN 1973 M40 00:23:38 00:23:46
124 1002 MARKS MACIEJ Dołuje STOWARZYSZENIE DOŁUJE-KOŚCINO 1975 M40 00:23:41 00:23:49
125 1003 PIEDO MAREK szczecin 1972 M40 00:23:42 00:24:48
126 129 HAWRYLAK MARCIN Szczecin AMPIO TEAM / SOSW NR 1 DNR 1969 M50 00:23:46 00:23:54
127 162 GŁADYSZAK MICHAŁ Szczecin PÓŁPYRAPÓŁŚLEDŹ 1980 M30 00:23:47 00:24:00
128 1060 GRĘDZIŃSKI ARTUR Szczecin GRYFUS I CIŚNIJ TEAM 1978 M40 00:23:49 00:23:58
129 1441 POTORSKI ŁUKASZ Szzczecin 1988 M30 00:23:50 00:24:55
130 483 NAWROCKI PIOTR Szczecin KB PIONIER SZCZECIN 1968 M50 00:23:50 00:23:56
131 233 ADAMSKI PAWEŁ Szczecin 1988 M30 00:23:51 00:24:07
132 1387 ROBAK DAWID Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1988 M30 00:23:51 00:25:22
133 59 PIĄTKOWSKI MARIUSZ Mierzyn GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1979 M40 00:23:53 00:24:11
134 201 GUZIKIEWICZ MIROSŁAW Goleniów ROZBIEGANY GOLENIÓW 1972 M40 00:23:56 00:25:04
135 1391 ANTCZAK RAFAŁ Szczecin FIZJO POMOC 1987 M30 00:23:57 00:25:39
136 492 TOMCZEWSKI MACIEJ Szczecin NCDC 1976 M40 00:23:57 00:26:18
137 1420 HIEROWSKI WOJCIECH Szczecin K-RUNNERS 1986 M30 00:23:57 00:24:06
138 1132 OLEKSIUK PRZEMYSŁAW Gryfino SIG DYSTRYBUCJA BUDOWLANA SZCZECIN 1991 M20 00:23:59 00:25:20
139 127 WAHN PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin 1983 M30 00:24:03 00:24:13
140 1388 GRUSZECKI SEBASTIAN Stargard 1989 M30 00:24:04 00:24:18
141 1285 BZDAK MARIUSZ Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1984 M30 00:24:05 00:25:08
142 399 ŻUCHOWSKI ŁUKASZ Rurzyca TRUCHT RURZYCA 1975 M40 00:24:11 00:24:19
143 476 PODWYSZYŃSKI SYLWESTER Szczecin KW PSP SZCZECIN 1973 M40 00:24:11 00:24:23
144 1400 PAWLAK MICHAŁ Lubiszyn KS WYSOKA 1987 M30 00:24:12 00:25:58
145 52 BIERNACIK MICHAL Stargard 1985 M30 00:24:12 00:24:22
146 1459 ZAKRZEWSKI GRZEGORZ Drezdenko FSD RUN DREZDENKO 1994 M20 00:24:13 00:24:22
147 1131 CHEŁSTOWSKI ADRIAN Daleszewo 1986 M30 00:24:13 00:25:42
148 1093 RYMER WOJCIECH Pucice WŁASNY JEDNOOSOBOWY 1972 M40 00:24:13 00:24:25
149 407 SZEWC TOMEK Nowogard NOWOGARD 1985 M30 00:24:15 00:25:17
150 343 STOCKI ŁUKASZ Szczecin 1978 M40 00:24:17 00:24:23
151 550 PASIKOWSKI KAMIL Szczecin SKB DZIK 1997 M20 00:24:20 00:24:20
152 427 URZĘDOWSKI PIOTR Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1988 M30 00:24:20 00:24:27
153 1169 REJER ROBERT Szczecin 1975 M40 00:24:23 00:25:33
154 1463 WOLSKI TOMASZ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECIN 1972 M40 00:24:24 00:24:42
155 1382 KRZEMIONKA DANIEL Szczecin 12 BZ 1978 M40 00:24:25 00:24:40
156 1390 HORBATOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1986 M30 00:24:26 00:26:12
157 546 KOMOROWSKI TOMASZ Szczecin 1978 M40 00:24:26 00:24:43
158 106 HUSZCZA PIOTR Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1978 M40 00:24:26 00:24:32
159 1299 MATUSIAK RAFAŁ Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE 1994 M20 00:24:29 00:25:32
160 1465 PYZA SŁAWOMIR Kołbaskowo Kontuzja 1984 M30 00:24:30 00:24:37
161 537 BIENIASZEWSKI JAKUB Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1984 M30 00:24:31 00:24:35
162 1077 LEWANDOWSKI PIOTR Police SKB DZIK 1980 M30 00:24:34 00:26:16
163 1212 ZARĘBSKI MIROSŁAW Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1966 M50 00:24:34 00:26:16
164 1079 ŁAZARCZYK KRYSTIAN Szczecin AA 1980 M30 00:24:34 00:24:48
165 1267 PRZERYWACZ MICHAŁ Bełchatów KONGSBERG K-RUNNERS 1994 M20 00:24:36 00:24:44
166 480 SZYMAŃSKI SŁAWOMIR Szczecin RAZ 1981 M30 00:24:38 00:25:43
167 472 KUĆ DARIUSZ Stargard 1963 M50 00:24:42 00:26:09
168 544 LEŚNIOWSKI GRZEGORZ Złocieniec 1990 M20 00:24:43 00:26:01
169 1443 KNIAŹ TOMASZ Dobra 1980 M30 00:24:43 00:24:51
170 362 ROSIK SEBASTIAN Szczecin 1980 M30 00:24:43 00:24:47
171 1164 KUŹBIK JAKUB Szczecin INFINIT CODELAB 1984 M30 00:24:46 00:25:01
172 1094 KOMAN MICHAŁ Szczecin 1987 M30 00:24:46 00:25:49
173 1243 ŁUSZCZEWSKI KAMIL Szczecin 2003 M16 00:24:51 00:25:01
174 1447 KRÓL GERARD TANTOW 1972 M40 00:24:51 00:25:09
175 1244 ŁUSZCZEWSKI SEBASTIAN Szczecin 1978 M40 00:24:52 00:25:02
176 429 BARANOWSKI MICHAŁ Warzymice KONTUZJA 1984 M30 00:24:52 00:24:59
177 7 KOMSTA RAFAŁ Police AMPIO TEAM 1981 M30 00:24:53 00:26:02
178 1479 GACKOWSKI MARCIN Szczecin 1984 M30 00:24:53 00:27:26
179 1337 RÓŻAŃSKI MARCIN KOS BNO SZCZECIN 1985 M30 00:24:57 00:26:19
180 1422 PAŁAC PIOTR Szczecin PROARTE 1965 M50 00:24:57 00:25:08
181 29 GIERASIMOWICZ SZYMON Szczecin TOTALSPORT.PL 1979 M40 00:24:58 00:26:31
182 363 MACIOŁEK JAROSŁAW Szczecin 1976 M40 00:25:00 00:25:12
183 358 MAJ PATRYK Szczecin HUSARIA RACE TEAM 1999 M20 00:25:01 00:26:06
184 44 NASIŁOWSKI MARCIN Szczecin AUCHAN SZCZECIN 1979 M40 00:25:02 00:27:27
185 1242 ANDRYCH KAMIL GRYFINO KB HERMES GRYFINO 1985 M30 00:25:06 00:26:14
186 291 POGRANICZNY PAWEŁ Szczecin WIECZNIE MŁODZI 1976 M40 00:25:09 00:25:27
187 49 ŁEBIŃSKI WOJCIECH Goleniów HBS 1977 M40 00:25:12 00:26:20
188 16 DOBROWOLSKI MATEUSZ Szczecin 1994 M20 00:25:15 00:26:22
189 321 GRYGORCEWICZ WŁADYSŁAW Police SKB DZIK POLICE 1954 M60 00:25:16 00:25:25
190 1423 JASAK MICHAŁ Gryfino ROYAL RUNNERS TEAM 1987 M30 00:25:17 00:25:24
191 490 BADOWSKI PAWEŁ Szczecin PUSZCZA TEAM 1975 M40 00:25:17 00:26:32
192 309 NASTAROWICZ TOMASZ Szczecin 1978 M40 00:25:18 00:27:39
193 1313 WITKOWSKI MAREK Dobra 1962 M50 00:25:20 00:25:31
194 1476 CHRZAN PIOTR Szczecin KOLARZE Z GÓRKI-GRYFUS 1973 M40 00:25:20 00:25:29
195 1101 STANISZCZAK ZENON Warzymice STANISZCZAK TEAM 1963 M50 00:25:21 00:25:28
196 364 HRECZUCH PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin 1979 M40 00:25:21 00:25:35
197 487 KACZMAREK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin BROS TEAM 1992 M20 00:25:22 00:26:27
198 186 PASZKO DANIEL Police WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE KOMPAS TEAM 1977 M40 00:25:23 00:26:30
199 353 CIESZYŃSKI WOJCIECH Gryfino / Pniewo KB HERMES GRYFINO 1978 M40 00:25:25 00:26:28
200 1054 TRELA KRZYSZTOF Załom 1989 M30 00:25:25 00:26:29
201 1296 OWCZAREK MARCIN Kliniska Wielkie 1979 M40 00:25:27 00:27:08
202 413 NADOLNY PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin INTER-COPY SZCZECIN 1977 M40 00:25:27 00:25:40
203 1091 TUJAKA GRZEGORZ Szczecin 1971 M40 00:25:28 00:26:42
204 485 STAŃCZYK SŁAWOMIR Stargard STARGARD. JA SIĘ NIE ŚCIGAM 1988 M30 00:25:30 00:25:41
205 159 BUDNY WOJCIECH Szczecin 1981 M30 00:25:31 00:25:44
206 1176 MICHALAK BOGUŚ Szczecin SMT SZCZECIN 1972 M40 00:25:31 00:26:41
207 258 ZALAS ADAM Szczecin GRUPA POLMOTOR 1979 M40 00:25:32 00:27:15
208 1403 TRYCH ADRIAN Szczecin KM PSP SZCZECIN 1977 M40 00:25:33 00:25:35
209 1478 MICHNIEWICZ RADEK Szczecin 1975 M40 00:25:34 00:25:52
210 1412 KIRAGA JAROSŁAW Szczecin 1990 M20 00:25:37 00:27:03
211 1469 BOROWSKI PIOTR Szczecin 1976 M40 00:25:37 00:28:10
212 105 KOWALCZYK PAWEŁ Radziszewo ELITARNY KLUB BIEGACZA POWOLNI Z NADWAGĄ 1983 M30 00:25:40 00:27:59
213 1438 KOPEREK MAREK Szczecin 1980 M30 00:25:43 00:26:48
214 1016 LENCEWICZ GRZEGORZ Szczecin HUSARIA RACE TEAM 1984 M30 00:25:45 00:26:50
215 58 HAJDUK MACIEJ SZCZECIN 1977 M40 00:25:45 00:25:53
216 177 RYBICKI JANUSZ Police POLICE 1950 M60 00:25:51 00:26:02
217 267 DĄBROWSKI GRZEGORZ Szczecin WIECZNIE MŁODZI 1974 M40 00:25:52 00:26:11
218 462 ANDRYSZCZUK DANIEL Dobra 1977 M40 00:25:52 00:26:59
219 1187 LEDNICKI MICHAŁ Skórzewo ARVATO 1982 M30 00:25:54 00:27:06
220 573 KAMOLA MARCIN SZCZECIN 1989 M30 00:25:54 00:27:01
221 398 KOŁAT JAROSŁAW Szczecin STC STARGARD 1975 M40 00:25:56 00:27:07
222 34 PIERUN PAWEŁ Szczecin 1984 M30 00:25:58 00:26:24
223 1104 GWIAŹDZIŃSKI JAKUB Szczecin 1985 M30 00:26:00 00:27:06
224 1389 GARUSIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Stargard 1983 M30 00:26:02 00:27:11
225 488 ZIELINSKI MARCIN Mierzyn FIZJOBIEGACZE 1979 M40 00:26:03 00:26:18
226 1305 BOGUNIEWICZ WITOLD Szczecin 1977 M40 00:26:03 00:27:29
227 132 WITORZĘĆ DAREK Łęgi 1973 M40 00:26:03 00:27:28
228 86 ŻEMOJDZIN MARCIN Szczecin HUSARIA RACE TEAM 1982 M30 00:26:04 00:27:10
229 179 SIĄKAJŁO ŁUKASZ Szczecin 1981 M30 00:26:06 00:27:26
230 1374 LAHATSKI ANDREI Szczecin DECATHLON PRAWOBRZEŻE 1997 M20 00:26:07 00:27:24
231 1483 DOMINIAK MAREK Szczecin WOPR BIEGA 1986 M30 00:26:09 00:27:46
232 1485 BERNAT JĘDRZEJ SZCZECIN WOPR BIEGA 2000 M16 00:26:09 00:27:46
233 185 SZCZĘSNY PATRYK Świerzno 1982 M30 00:26:09 00:26:23
234 1429 WODORACKI DARIUSZ Szczecin KLUB SAMOTNYCH SERC 1961 M50 00:26:10 00:27:16
235 1115 PONTUS TOMASZ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1985 M30 00:26:11 00:26:22
236 1061 KACZMAREK JAKUB Stargard STARGARD. JA SIĘ NIE ŚCIGAM 1997 M20 00:26:16 00:27:29
237 68 BĄCZYK ADAM Szczecin MONIA GYM 1977 M40 00:26:18 00:27:41
238 1137 BUKOWIECKI ADAM Grzepnica GRZEPRUN 1973 M40 00:26:23 00:27:58
239 1199 SKOCZYLAS PATRYK Szczecin INCOM POLSKA 1992 M20 00:26:24 00:26:38
240 158 WRĘBIAK DARIUSZ Szczecin 1974 M40 00:26:24 00:27:40
241 436 PAWŁASZEK LECH Szczecin 1981 M30 00:26:26 00:28:19
242 314 BYCZKOWSKI JAN Szczecin 1975 M40 00:26:26 00:27:38
243 246 KULON ALEKSANDER Szczecin GRUBASY RUN SZCZECIN 1992 M20 00:26:27 00:27:32
244 440 WAWROWSKI PAWEŁ Szczecin 1982 M30 00:26:29 00:27:52
245 57 BARTOSZEWSKI PAWEŁ Szczecin L-BUG RUN 1980 M30 00:26:30 00:27:50
246 1032 GOZDYRA DAREK Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1978 M40 00:26:31 00:27:42
247 220 GIERLIK GRZEGORZ Przecław NCDC 1976 M40 00:26:31 00:27:40
248 1346 STASZAK JACEK Goleniów ROZBIEGANY GOLENIÓW 1962 M50 00:26:31 00:27:40
249 119 PILIPQ DOMINIK Szczecin 1974 M40 00:26:32 00:28:23
250 382 DYDEK ARKADIUSZ SZCZECIN SKB DZIK 1993 M20 00:26:32 00:26:34
251 71 BANAŚ MARCIN Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1978 M40 00:26:33 00:27:39
252 344 MUŻYŁO BARTEK SZCZECIN KS TYTAN 1985 M30 00:26:34 00:27:21
253 144 SZUSTAK ROBERT Gryfino JAEGER POLSKA 1971 M40 00:26:36 00:26:56
254 505 MAZUREK TOMASZ Szczecin 1975 M40 00:26:38 00:26:53
255 256 ŚLUBOWSKI DARIUSZ Szczecin 1976 M40 00:26:40 00:27:52
256 315 PATKOWSKI MARCIN Szczecin 1976 M40 00:26:42 00:28:27
257 157 LEGĘĆ JERZY Szczecin 1961 M50 00:26:42 00:27:58
258 444 CZERNIACHOWSKI JACEK Gryfino 1978 M40 00:26:42 00:27:57
259 568 JACHNIK ROBERT Szczecin SCT 1967 M50 00:26:43 00:28:11
260 543 KLEINOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Kobylanka 1966 M50 00:26:47 00:28:17
261 1428 WÓJCIK JULIAN Stargard SZWLA STARGARD 1954 M60 00:26:47 00:26:52
262 289 WILKOWSKI TOMASZ Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1987 M30 00:26:49 00:28:26
263 1026 WRÓBLEWSKI JAROSŁAW Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1973 M40 00:26:50 00:28:01
264 1257 PĘDZIWIATR PAWEŁ Żółwia PROGDAR MARATHON TEAM KLINISKA WIELKIE 1976 M40 00:26:50 00:27:58
265 515 KACHNIARZ KAROL Szczecin FCI 1985 M30 00:26:55 00:27:09
266 114 ŻMUDA KRZYSZTOF Bezrzecze HUSARIA RACE TEAM 1981 M30 00:26:56 00:27:08
267 33 MAJCHER RADEK Szczecin PUSZCZA TEAM 1977 M40 00:26:57 00:27:12
268 285 NAREJKO PAWEŁ Warzymice 1992 M20 00:26:58 00:27:04
269 133 DYKOWSKI KAROL Szczecin 1987 M30 00:26:59 00:28:10
270 498 GOŁUBOWICZ DANIEL Szczecin 1982 M30 00:27:00 00:28:08
271 1153 MĄDRAWSKI TOMASZ SZCZECIN 1974 M40 00:27:00 00:28:43
272 1071 JOŃCA MARCIN Wysoka Gryfińska DBK SZCZECIN 1982 M30 00:27:00 00:28:30
273 1427 GŁOGOWSKI DAWID Trzebinia 1993 M20 00:27:00 00:29:36
274 1025 BŁACHNIO KRZYSZTOF Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1965 M50 00:27:03 00:28:13
275 1379 SOKÓŁ TOMEK Mierzyn 1979 M40 00:27:03 00:28:09
276 516 SIWAK ŁUKASZ Szczecin 1989 M30 00:27:05 00:27:19
277 495 BIELINOWICZ BARTOSZ Przecław 1973 M40 00:27:05 00:28:20
278 1246 SKIERCZYŃSKI ZBIGNIEW Dobra 1960 M50 00:27:10 00:28:59
279 1402 SĘK DARIUSZ Szczecin 1974 M40 00:27:11 00:27:24
280 1470 BODYS MAREK Gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1981 M30 00:27:12 00:27:24
281 538 KRAMER KRZYSZTOF Szczecin SKB DZIK 1985 M30 00:27:13 00:28:22
282 1414 PERKIEWICZ TOMASZ Stargard 1981 M30 00:27:13 00:28:36
283 463 SKÓRA ROBERT Szczecin 1966 M50 00:27:14 00:29:06
284 98 SZLOSEK ŁUKASZ Szczecin 1985 M30 00:27:14 00:28:41
285 150 ULASS ROBERT Mierzyn 1974 M40 00:27:14 00:29:39
286 468 PILECKI ROBERT Szczecin 1980 M30 00:27:18 00:29:01
287 1383 RUDŹKO MAREK Szczecin 1964 M50 00:27:19 00:27:35
288 442 CHROBOCIŃSKI JAN Szczecin 1991 M20 00:27:24 00:27:43
289 1456 KOPANIECKI SEBASTIAN Mierzyn PARKRUN SZCZECIN 1974 M40 00:27:25 00:27:35
290 1399 ŁAKOMIEC MACIEJ Drezdenko 1988 M30 00:27:26 00:27:35
291 1394 ŁONIEWSKI BARTEK Szczecin 1984 M30 00:27:26 00:28:39
292 396 ZEMANKIEWICZ ŁUKASZ Szczecin KANAŁ 6AM 1981 M30 00:27:26 00:28:38
293 17 KALITOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin 1992 M20 00:27:26 00:27:43
294 196 JANKOWSKI DARIUSZ Mierzyn TOTAL-MIERZYN 1967 M50 00:27:28 00:27:46
295 137 SZUFRANOWICZ MIROSŁAW Szczecin ELITARNY KLUB BIEGACZA POWOLNI Z NADWAGĄ 1978 M40 00:27:29 00:29:49
296 370 ROSIAK MARCIN Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1987 M30 00:27:31 00:28:44
297 1364 DZICZEK IRENEUSZ Bezrzecze 1964 M50 00:27:31 00:27:42
298 331 CIEŚLA PAWEŁ Szczecin SH 549 1987 M30 00:27:32 00:29:20
299 1220 GUZANEK ŁUKASZ Szczecin TSZT 1986 M30 00:27:32 00:30:17
300 178 SITEK ALFRED Szczecin EXTREME WOLF 1980 M30 00:27:32 00:29:49
301 287 SŁOBODA ROBERT Gryfino ELITARNY KLUB BIEGACZA POWOLNI Z NADWAGA 1972 M40 00:27:32 00:29:50
302 1496
1334*
NOWAK ADAM DOLICE 1986 M30 00:27:33 00:29:17
303 460 KOZŁOWSKI MAREK Szczecin 1967 M50 00:27:33 00:29:10
304 347 SUDNIKIEWICZ RAFAŁ Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1988 M30 00:27:35 00:28:48
305 1401 GIETKO PIOTR szczecin 1979 M40 00:27:43 00:27:56
306 32 SZKUDLAREK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1966 M50 00:27:45 00:28:51
307 1277 KLEJBER MACIEJ Szczecin Diebold Nixdorf Team 1987 M30 00:27:46 00:27:51
308 1146 CARŁO MARCIN Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1977 M40 00:27:50 00:29:01
309 1098 PRZYBYŁ SZYMON Szczecin 1973 M40 00:27:53 00:29:07
310 306 DUDKA ROBERT Szczecin 1989 M30 00:27:53 00:30:23
311 62 MISZCZAK DAMIAN Szczecin 1986 M30 00:27:53 00:28:57
312 1312 DUDEK MARCIN Mierzyn 1977 M40 00:27:57 00:29:09
313 313 SIWEK TOMASZ SZCZECIN WIELGOWO NA BIEGOWO 1985 M30 00:27:57 00:29:01
314 1499 ZARZYCKI PIOTR Szczecin 1968 M50 00:27:58 00:28:15
315 402 CHOWAŃSKI BARTOSZ Lipiany CJS TŁUMACZENIA MYŚLIBÓRZ 1979 M40 00:28:01 00:29:18
316 1010 ŁEBKOWSKI KAROL Gryfino 1980 M30 00:28:04 00:29:18
317 1326 BOBROWICZ JAKUB Wełtyń SGO SZCZECIN 1982 M30 00:28:04 00:29:10
318 325 OLCHAWA ADAM Szczecin 1971 M40 00:28:05 00:30:51
319 304 CICHOCKI JAKUB Szczecin DRUŻYNA SZPIKU / ŚRUNDUNIA SZCZECIN 1978 M40 00:28:05 00:29:16
320 570 STĘPNIAK LESŁAW Szczecin KOBIECE BIEGANIE 1978 M40 00:28:14 00:30:38
321 102 RODAK STANISŁAW SZCZECIN 1948 M60 00:28:17 00:29:35
322 435 KUFEL KRZYSZTOF Warzymice PATOBIEGANIE 1981 M30 00:28:18 00:29:33
323 356 PAIZERT KRZYSZTOF Szczecin IRON INSANE 1976 M40 00:28:19 00:29:44
324 103 ROMANOWSKI SEBASTIAN Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1976 M40 00:28:20 00:29:43
325 1221 BIELAŃSKI MIREK Stargard PACZOCZIKEJKOS 1960 M50 00:28:23 00:31:51
326 226 KLIMECKI MICHAŁ Goleniów ZABIEGANI GOLENIÓW 1983 M30 00:28:24 00:29:46
327 559 HYŻY KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1979 M40 00:28:28 00:29:54
328 340 GŁÓWKA MARCIN Szczecin 1980 M30 00:28:29 00:30:17
329 300 SOWA KRZYSZTOF Szczecin ZWIEDZANIE PRZEZ BIEGANIE 1984 M30 00:28:37 00:29:58
330 91 NUREK ŁUKASZ Szczecin 1981 M30 00:28:42 00:29:47
331 101 WOJTYNIAK ROMAN Mierzyn 1967 M50 00:28:44 00:30:18
332 182 BROŻYNA MIŁOSZ Bezrzecze 1993 M20 00:28:46 00:28:58
333 532 NOWAK LESZEK Szczecin FAMILIA NOWAK ESCOBEDO 1978 M40 00:28:51 00:30:16
334 316 LORYŚ WOJCIECH Bezrzecze DBK SZCZECIN TEAM 1981 M30 00:28:53 00:30:02
335 1376 STRZELEC TOMASZ Gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1975 M40 00:28:54 00:31:24
336 1024 WIADEREK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1969 M50 00:28:58 00:30:38
337 406 CHAJDA PAWEŁ Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1973 M40 00:29:00 00:30:19
338 520 BASIAK PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin IAI TEAM 1973 M40 00:29:01 00:30:20
339 266 MASŁOWSKI MARCIN GORZÓW WLKP PARKRUN GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI 1976 M40 00:29:01 00:31:28
340 1097 SNIADOWSKI TOMASZ Szczecin 1991 M20 00:29:03 00:30:44
341 261 GUSAR KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1974 M40 00:29:05 00:30:37
342 1454 DZIECIĄTKOWSKI JACEK Szczecin 1976 M40 00:29:06 00:30:16
343 503 TOKARCZYK GRZEGORZ Szczecin 1971 M40 00:29:14 00:31:03
344 194 WOJSZCZYK MICHAŁ Szczecin BRIDGESTONE STARGARD RUNNERS 1984 M30 00:29:17 00:30:49
345 421 RAKOCA PIOTR Szczecin 1980 M30 00:29:19 00:31:51
346 1439 OGRODNIK PAWEŁ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1985 M30 00:29:21 00:31:47
347 1123 ADAMOWICZ DANIEL Szczecin KB PIONIER SZCZECIN 1984 M30 00:29:24 00:32:08
348 167 SZYBALSKI TOMASZ Szczecin 1983 M30 00:29:24 00:29:35
349 97 ŻARNICKI KACPER Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1998 M20 00:29:26 00:30:47
350 140 KOMOROWSKI MICHAŁ Szczecin 1986 M30 00:29:31 00:31:55
351 1495 BOBRZYCKI JACEK Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN 1971 M40 00:29:32 00:30:50
352 274 KRÓLIK SZALONY szczecin 1982 M30 00:29:35 00:31:53
353 491 NOWACKI PIOTR Stare Łysogórki 2003 M16 00:29:36 00:31:03
354 509 KACZMAREK KAZIMIERZ Szczecin BROS TEAM 1965 M50 00:29:36 00:30:46
355 95 JAWORSKI SYLWESTER Szczecin 1981 M30 00:29:38 00:31:20
356 1419 JURCZYŃSKI ŁUKASZ Szczecin GRUPA TOM 1985 M30 00:29:43 00:32:10
357 1405 SPUNDA GRZEGORZ Szczecin 1991 M20 00:29:44 00:31:07
358 193 BEJSTER PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1958 M60 00:29:45 00:31:01
359 27 KAROLAK ŁUKASZ Szczecin 1981 M30 00:29:47 00:30:59
360 349 WRÓBLEWSKI MATEUSZ Gorzów Wielkopolski 1986 M30 00:29:49 00:31:08
361 5 PAPROCKI MARCIN Dołuje RUN EXPERT TEAM 1976 M40 00:29:50 00:31:42
362 121 JUDEK KRZYSZTOF Mierzyn 1953 M60 00:29:52 00:31:06
363 1106 CZECHOWICZ MICHAŁ Kliniska Wielkie 1989 M30 00:29:56 00:31:35
364 153 OLSZANOWSKI ALEKSANDER Dobra 1976 M40 00:29:56 00:30:59
365 123 NOWACZYK WOJCIECH Szczecin 1983 M30 00:29:57 00:31:29
366 1236 SENDEREK WIKTOR PYRZYCE 2001 M16 00:30:02 00:31:38
367 1237 DRÓŻDŻ IRENEUSZ Gryfino 1967 M50 00:30:03 00:31:20
368 277 MINER ARTUR Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1979 M40 00:30:03 00:31:34
369 489 BODEK DAMIAN Stargard HIAB SPORTS TEAM 1990 M20 00:30:04 00:30:17
370 90 SZCZYGIELSKI PAWEŁ Dobra VOLKSWAGEN 1984 M30 00:30:06 00:31:21
371 1011 WONDOŁOWSKI STANISŁAW Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE 1946 M60 00:30:08 00:31:35
372 187 FREJ DARIUSZ Szczecin 1959 M60 00:30:09 00:31:30
373 432 NIEKOREK SEBASTIAN Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1977 M40 00:30:11 00:31:54
374 251 KAMIONKA ANDRZEJ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1983 M30 00:30:11 00:32:44
375 1489 FLAJSZEROWICZ MARCIN Tywica Wieczorne bieganie w Gryfinie 1980 M30 00:30:12 00:32:54
376 1464 PAWELKO MARCIN Bezrzecze 1980 M30 00:30:13 00:32:36
377 292 NIEWOLIN TOMASZ Szczecin 1989 M30 00:30:16 00:32:40
378 564 KASPEROWICZ MARCIN Kurów 1976 M40 00:30:19 00:31:33
379 131 DUDENKO JERZY szczecin 1978 M40 00:30:25 00:31:38
380 81 DERLETA RYSZARD Szczecin DERMMED 1962 M50 00:30:36 00:31:46
381 1206 MATULKA ŁUKASZ Kołbaskowo 1979 M40 00:30:37 00:33:03
382 208 WILKLISZ WOJCIECH GARDNO 1970 M40 00:30:40 00:33:00
383 141 KOLB AREK Szczecin 1979 M40 00:30:40 00:31:55
384 1170 RACHOWSKI MICHAŁ Szczecin DIEBOLD NIXDORF TEAM 1982 M30 00:30:42 00:33:11
385 1493
1324*
MORAWIAK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1981 M30 00:30:46 00:32:02
386 1457 KOZŁOWSKI MICHAŁ SZCZECIN 1997 M20 00:30:49 00:32:27
387 74 SNIEC ROBERT szczecin 691968932 1973 M40 00:30:53 00:32:15
388 1135 DUDZIK TOMASZ Szczecin 1988 M30 00:30:59 00:32:37
389 1177 ROMUK SYLWESTER Szczecin 1986 M30 00:30:59 00:33:43
390 40 ZAMARIA JERZY Szczecin 1958 M60 00:31:04 00:32:22
391 128 KOS PIOTR Szczecin DRUŻYNA MOJACUKRZYCA.PL 1956 M60 00:31:07 00:32:31
392 1222 BIELAŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Stargard PACZOCZIKEJKOS 1958 M60 00:31:25 00:33:54
393 385 PŁUCIENNIK PIOTR Mierzyn Kontuzja 1975 M40 00:31:32 00:34:18
394 1142 ANDREATTO JACEK Gryfino 1981 M30 00:31:33 00:32:54
395 204 MAŁECKI SEBASTIAN Szczecin 1981 M30 00:31:33 00:33:59
396 404 SOTEK PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN 1981 M30 00:31:38 00:33:22
397 324 KOZICKI SŁAWOMIR Szczecin 1981 M30 00:31:45 00:34:07
398 1167 PIOTROWSKI KRZYSZTOF Szczecin AMPIO TEAM 1977 M40 00:31:46 00:33:19
399 1498 GIERCZAK MACIEJ SZCZECIN 2003 M16 00:31:59 00:34:20
400 459 NIEDŹWIECKI ROBERT Szczecin 1971 M40 00:32:01 00:33:46
401 1213 NIEDŹWIECKI BASTIAN Szczecin 2002 M16 00:32:01 00:33:45
402 1223 PAWŁOWSKI MARCIN Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1978 M40 00:32:05 00:33:30
403 560 CHABROS JACEK Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE/EXTREMEWOLF 1967 M50 00:32:12 00:34:30
404 239 BIESIADZIŃSKI PIOTR Szczecin 1982 M30 00:32:26 00:33:55
405 1049 NIEZIOŁEK PIOTR Wieleń 1953 M60 00:32:27 00:34:49
406 1075 MADEJ ALEKSANDER Gryfino BIEGAM BO CHUDNĘ 1986 M30 00:32:37 00:33:44
407 1370 ŻARNICKI MIROSŁAW Świerzno 1959 M60 00:32:44 00:35:10
408 1031 LIS ZBIGNIEW Jęczydół 1959 M60 00:32:53 00:34:16
409 295 STACHOWSKI ANDRZEJ Szczecin MONIA GYM 1968 M50 00:32:57 00:35:30
410 1482
1331*
ROLBIECKI KAROL Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1980 M30 00:33:10 00:35:52
411 376 JĘDRZEJEWSKI RADOSLAW Szczecin 1985 M30 00:33:15 00:34:57
412 1384 KWIATKOWSKI MACIEJ Szczecin NIEBIESKIE GWIAZDY 1988 M30 00:33:34 00:35:09
413 1473 IWANIUK ADAM Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE 1978 M40 00:33:35 00:35:58
414 1451 DUDEK MAREK SZCZECIN 1985 M30 00:33:39 00:35:30
415 219 HAJDUKIEWICZ JAROSLAW Police SH 549 1969 M50 00:33:52 00:34:57
416 1090 KAZIMIR MARCIN Szczecin ZS CROSSFIT 1991 M20 00:33:57 00:35:20
417 1449 JACYNA MIROSLAW Szczecin Dabie ROWERY TUROWSKI 1964 M50 00:34:00 00:36:27
418 252 ŚWISTAK GRZEGORZ Szczecin 1963 M50 00:34:04 00:35:40
419 1053 LEWKOWICZ BARTOSZ szczecin Gryfus SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CISNIJ TEAM 1976 M40 00:34:04 00:36:30
420 1191 WOLSKI DOMINIK Koszalin 1992 M20 00:34:15 00:36:03
421 164 DŁUGOKĘCKI MATEUSZ Gryfino ELITARNY KLUB BIEGACZA - POWOLNI Z NADWAGĄ 1981 M30 00:34:20 00:36:42
422 456 NAWROT JAN Szczecin WARS 1953 M60 00:34:37 00:35:57
423 326 ANTOŃCZAK ŁUKASZ ZŁOCIENIEC BORSUKI 1981 M30 00:34:45 00:37:07
424 352 PRZYGODA PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin ADVENTURE 1975 M40 00:34:46 00:37:07
425 527 MILCZAREK PAWEŁ Szczecin KADROAKTYWNIE 1982 M30 00:34:52 00:36:37
426 534 SOBCZAK SZYMON Szczecin 1981 M30 00:34:53 00:36:37
427 1413 ANDRZEJEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Stargard STARGARD JA SIĘ NIE ŚCIGAM 1990 M20 00:34:53 00:36:21
428 569 WOLNIEWICZ ROBERT Szczecin 1957 M60 00:34:58 00:36:39
429 328 PRZEWORSKI MARCIN Szczecin BEST-COACH.PL 1979 M40 00:35:07 00:36:34
430 1404 STAŃCZAK MARCIN Szczecin PIERDY 1984 M30 00:35:19 00:36:56
431 50 LEWANDOWSKI JANUSZ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECIN 1959 M60 00:36:01 00:38:37
432 147 PAWELCZAK CEZARY Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1969 M50 00:36:02 00:38:38
433 1360 PIETKUN ADRIAN Piła 1982 M30 00:36:07 00:37:41
434 557 GÓRA GRACJAN Szczecin 1987 M30 00:36:14 00:36:34
435 333 OMELAŃCZUK PIOTR Trzebiatów ZDROWO PIEPRZNIĘCI 1978 M40 00:36:41 00:39:24
436 332 KOWNACKI BARTOSZ Trzebiatów ZDROWO PIEPRZNIĘCI 1981 M30 00:36:42 00:39:23
437 56 MIJAL PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin ZMĘCZENI NA STARCIE DOBIEGNIEW 1977 M40 00:36:42 00:39:01
438 75 BODNAR ZBIGNIEW Szczecin Ampio Team 1948 M60 00:36:51 00:39:21
439 311 SEREDYŃSKI GRZEGORZ Gorzów Wlkp. PARKRUN GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI 1982 M30 00:36:59 00:39:27
440 1497 MAŁODECKI JAROSŁAW WOŁCZKOWO 1969 M50 00:37:48 00:39:28
441 1363 JUSIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1982 M30 00:38:23 00:39:52
442 381 PARCHIMOWICZ JANUSZ Przecław 1955 M60 00:40:22 00:42:57
443 366 MACIASZCZYK ZBIGNIEW Szczecin SZYBCIEJ NIE MOGĘ 1950 M60 00:40:28 00:43:11
444 1065 SOŁTYS KRZYSZTOF Nowe Linie 1998 M20 00:42:29 00:45:13
445 272 GÓRNIAK SZYMON Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1976 M40 00:43:43 00:45:22
446 1045 WIECZORKIEWICZ RYSZARD STARGARD SZCZECIŃSKI RYŚ BANDA 1946 M60 00:49:19 00:51:57

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni