z

Szczecin

Wyniki

Bieg 1

20.10.2019
11:00
godzina

Bieg 2

24.11.2019
11:00
godzina

Bieg 3

22.12.2019
11:00
godzina

Bieg 4

19.01.2020
11:00
godzina

Bieg 5

23.02.2020
11:00
godzina

Bieg 6

15.03.2020
11:00
godzina

Bieg 2

24.11.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 3 MINKO ARKADIUSZ Szczecin BNOW Sports Team 1988 M30 00:17:24 00:17:25
2 1468 NOWICKI BARTOSZ Szczecin BNOW SPORTS TEAM 1984 M30 00:17:30 00:17:30
3 548 PAŃKO ANDRZEJ Żarczyn KB HERMES GRYFINO 1993 M20 00:18:03 00:18:03
4 1471
1345*
WILK ADRIAN Police KS IRONMAN PRODMAR SZCZECIN 1998 M20 00:18:18 00:18:18
5 66 RUSEK KAMIL Szczecin WASZCZUK TEAM / FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1983 M30 00:18:19 00:18:19
6 8 TROĆ DANIEL Warzymice MKL SZCZECIN 2000 M16 00:18:20 00:18:20
7 6 WASZCZUK TOMASZ SZCZECIN WASZCZUK TEAM / FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1980 M30 00:18:36 00:18:37
8 213 STEFANIAK ŁUKASZ Szczecin SZCZECIN 1978 M40 00:18:38 00:18:41
9 163 KUBISZTAL WOJCIECH SZCZECIN KB PIONIER SZCZECIN 1983 M30 00:18:40 00:18:42
10 14 SANIEWSKI DARIUSZ Police UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE 1981 M30 00:18:53 00:18:55
11 107 FILIPOWSKI DARIUSZ Szczecin WASZCZUK TEAM / FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1972 M40 00:18:58 00:18:59
12 572 KONARSKI BARTOSZ Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1977 M40 00:19:02 00:19:05
13 42 JURKOWSKI TOMASZ SZCZECIN MALUCHWPODROZY.PL 1979 M40 00:19:07 00:19:09
14 1406 GORSZKA DAMIAN SZCZECIN WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1997 M20 00:19:13 00:19:15
15 273 GOLAŃSKI STANISŁAW Szczecin WASZCZUK TEAM / FEHLAU RUN TEAM 2003 M16 00:19:21 00:19:22
16 342 ŁUŻYŃSKI TOMASZ Szczecin TT SZCZECIN 1976 M40 00:19:22 00:19:24
17 1259 WOŹNIAK JOANNA Szczecin KS IRONMAN PRODMAR SZCZECIN/MKL SZCZECIN 2001 K16 00:19:24 00:19:26
18 1386 APIECIONEK MATEUSZ Police UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE 1991 M20 00:19:32 00:19:32
19 12 GRZEGÓRZEK PAULINA Szczecin RAZ 1987 K30 00:19:37 00:19:38
20 215 PLESNER KRZYSZTOF STARGARD CITY TRAIL TEAM 1979 M40 00:19:36 00:19:38
21 1466 KAPŁANIAK ADRIAN Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE 1985 M30 00:19:41 00:19:43
22 1298 SZCZEPAŃSKI ADRIAN Szczecin KS IRONMAN PRODMAR SZCZECIN 1987 M30 00:19:43 00:19:45
23 452 SZYMAŃSKI PAWEŁ Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1986 M30 00:19:52 00:19:55
24 1185 WÓJCIAK MARCIN Szczecin DIETETYK MARCIN WÓJCIAK 1998 M20 00:19:57 00:19:59
25 1099 STANISZCZAK ŁUKASZ Szczecin STANISZCZAK TEAM 1993 M20 00:20:04 00:20:06
26 447 OSOJCA MATEUSZ Szczecin KONGSBERG K-RUNNERS / PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1988 M30 00:20:09 00:20:12
27 45 KUĆ MACIEJ Stargard 1993 M20 00:20:09 00:20:12
28 13 GULCZYŃSKA NATALIA Szczecin MKL SZCZECIN 1997 K20 00:20:15 00:20:15
29 1216 OPAS ADAM Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1980 M30 00:20:12 00:20:16
30 428 BIAŁEK BEATA Żarczyn KB HERMES GRYFINO 1976 K40 00:20:24 00:20:26
31 176 WŁODARZ MARCIN Szczecin 1979 M40 00:20:29 00:20:34
32 341 PIERSIŃSKI MICHAŁ Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1981 M30 00:20:33 00:20:36
33 1488 BARAŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Trzebiatów MLUKS TRZEBIATÓW 1993 M20 00:20:40 00:20:41
34 307 KMIECIAK SLAWOMIR szczecin PARKRUN SZCZECIN 1973 M40 00:20:41 00:20:43
35 1107 SOWIŃSKI CEZARY Szczecin 1993 M20 00:20:33 00:20:44
36 276 PŁUSA ROBERT Szczecin KONTUZJA 1984 M30 00:20:40 00:20:45
37 524 RZYMSKI SEBASTIAN Szczecin WASZCZUK TEAM/FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1980 M30 00:20:43 00:20:46
38 1365 OLEJARZ DAMIAN Police POL-BUD POLICE 1987 M30 00:20:43 00:20:47
39 377 KOCOŃ PAWEŁ Szczecin 1980 M30 00:20:45 00:20:48
40 1266 ALEKSANDROV DENYS Szczecin TRIGYM 1992 M20 00:20:45 00:20:49
41 1484 ŁOWICKI GABRIEL Szczecin WOPR BIEGA 2000 M16 00:20:45 00:20:53
42 1136 PLUTA GRZEGORZ NOWE CZARNOWO KB HERMES GRYFINO 1963 M50 00:20:54 00:20:56
43 502 LEWANDOWSKI SEBASTIAN stargard STARGARD JA SIE NIE SCIGAM 1988 M30 00:20:57 00:20:57
44 18 MIELNIK WOJTEK Szczecin 1981 M30 00:20:44 00:21:00
45 1307 KULA MATEUSZ Szczecin KOS BNO SZCZECIN 2003 M16 00:20:58 00:21:01
46 1248 SIKORA SZYMON Gardno 1990 1990 M20 00:20:57 00:21:06
47 1460 JANKOWSKI ADRIAN Szczecin KS IRONMAN PRODMAR SZCZECIN 2001 M16 00:21:06 00:21:08
48 1001 KŁYSZEJKO PAWEŁ Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1976 M40 00:21:06 00:21:09
49 134 MOŻDŻEŃ PAWEŁ Mieszkowice NADODRZAŃSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA - GMINA MIESZKOWICE 1985 M30 00:21:06 00:21:10
50 210 SIKORSKI MARCIN Szczecin TT SZCZECIN 1977 M40 00:21:07 00:21:11
51 181 WASILEWSKI ANDRZEJ Szczecin KB PIONIER SZCZECIN 1978 M40 00:20:29 00:22:00
52 401 STUDZIŃSKI MATEUSZ Szczecin 1986 M30 00:20:31 00:22:17
53 294 KANTORSKI MICHAŁ Szczecin 1993 M20 00:21:07 00:22:20
54 369 SEBASTIAN OSETEK Gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1987 M30 00:21:08 00:21:13
55 236 NOWEK PAWEŁ Warzymice AMIGO FISHING 1982 M30 00:21:12 00:21:23
56 1241 BŁONIARZ MIROSŁAW Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1975 M40 00:21:13 00:21:17
57 85 LASEK BARTOSZ Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1977 M40 00:21:15 00:21:20
58 175 KRZEŚNIOWSKI MARCIN Szczecin ROWEROWY ZAŁOM 1978 M40 00:21:16 00:21:18
59 1151 KWARCIAK ADRIAN Stargard STARGARDZKI ZWIĄZK WETERANÓW LEKKIEJ ATLETYKI 1983 M30 00:21:22 00:21:26
60 1500 GRZYWACZEWSKA JUSTYNA Lublin CITY TRAIL TEAM 1988 K30 00:21:23 00:21:26
61 198 LEWANDOWSKI PIOTR Szczecin 1987 M30 00:21:23 00:21:35
62 458 MALISZEWSKI PIOTR Szczecin MALI TEAM SZCZECIN 1981 M30 00:21:26 00:21:30
63 214 BIELECKI KAROL Szczecin PARKRUN SZCZECIN 1980 M30 00:21:30 00:21:33
64 55 SERWIN KRZYSZTOF Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1980 M30 00:21:32 00:21:37
65 497 KACZMAREK MACIEJ Szczecin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE EUROMEDIS 1990 M20 00:21:34 00:21:39
66 1409 BURAS RADOSLAW Gryfino 1989 M30 00:21:38 00:21:44
67 1450 DZIEDZIC PAWEŁ Kiełpino INPROJECTS 1992 M20 00:21:38 00:21:43
68 1270 BOREK MONIKA Złocieniec UKS TRAPER 1979 K40 00:21:40 00:21:46
69 200 RUTKOWSKI STANISŁAW Szczecin TT SZCZECIN 1984 M30 00:21:43 00:21:47
70 92 ZGUTKA TOMASZ Szczecin HUSARIA RACE TEAM 1973 M40 00:21:48 00:22:51
71 1108 WARDYN JAREK Szczecin 1976 M40 00:21:48 00:21:54
72 1361 ŻYWICKI JANUSZ Szczecin KB PIONIER SZCZECIN 1968 M50 00:21:49 00:21:54
73 1034 MALEC MARIUSZ STARGARD NIEZDIAGNOZOWANI W SZALE 1973 M40 00:21:50 00:21:55
74 1067 NAWROCKI KONRAD Szczecin MALI Team Szczecin 1984 M30 00:21:55 00:22:05
75 35 WOŹNICA KONRAD Mieszkowice SZYMI TEAM / NADODRZAŃSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1992 M20 00:21:55 00:21:59
76 422 DMYTRYK ŁUKASZ Szczecin FAJNABRYKA.PL 1985 M30 00:21:57 00:22:03
77 1380 CHABASIŃSKI RAFAŁ Szczecin RA-V RA-V 1976 M40 00:21:57 00:23:24
78 99 KOLENDA KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 220V / KALMAR RUNNERS 1977 M40 00:21:58 00:22:03
79 1424 HAWROT SYLWESTER GOLENIÓW 1968 1968 M50 00:21:59 00:22:23
80 466 AMBROŻY MARIUSZ Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1974 M40 00:22:00 00:22:03
81 245 PROCIAK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin SKB DZIK 1983 M30 00:22:01 00:22:08
82 161 LIPERTOWICZ SEBASTIAN Police WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1983 M30 00:22:03 00:22:06
83 556 BOBROWSKI WOJCIECH Police SKB DZIK 1983 M30 00:22:04 00:22:10
84 21 SACEWICZ MAREK Szczecin RUN EXPERT TEAM 1974 M40 00:22:07 00:22:11
85 1366 WOLSKI ADAM Bezrzecze IRONMAN PRODMAR SZCZECIN 1967 M50 00:22:13 00:22:24
86 434 CHLASTA JACEK Szczecin NYHA IV 1984 M30 00:22:15 00:22:18
87 1144 KOZINIEC KRYSTIAN Szczecin DRUŻYNA FILIPA 1978 M40 00:22:16 00:22:21
88 1058 KOCOŃ MACIEJ Stargard 1998 M20 00:22:17 00:22:42
89 1323 JACHNIK DAWID Szczecin AZS POLITECHNIKA POZNAŃSKA 1996 M20 00:22:18 00:23:58
90 348 GRYGORCEWICZ JAN Police UKL ÓSEMKA 1963 M50 00:22:19 00:22:27
91 1239 OPASKA MARCIN Szczecin KONGSBERG K-RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:22:19 00:22:28
92 264 BACHMATIUK SŁAWOMIR Szczecin WIECZNIE MŁODZI 1971 M40 00:22:21 00:22:41
93 54 NOWACKI DAMIAN Stare Łysogórki NADODRZAŃSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA/SZYMITEAM 1992 M20 00:22:26 00:23:44
94 223 CHARĘZA MARCIN Szczecin ZAWADZKIEGO SZCZECIN 1980 M30 00:22:30 00:23:41
95 414 WALKOWIAK JĘDRZEJ Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1980 M30 00:22:32 00:22:40
96 1215 ŚPIEWAK KONRAD Szczecin BIEGOWY KLUB FAJTERÓW 1985 M30 00:22:34 00:22:43
97 1166 PELC MAREK Szczecin 12 BRYGADA ZMECHANIZOWANA 1983 M30 00:22:37 00:22:43
98 82 DERLETA MATEUSZ Szczecin DERMMED 1992 M20 00:22:37 00:23:40
99 1442 KOMAROWSKI TOMASZ Szczecin AMPIO TEAM 1989 M30 00:22:38 00:22:44
100 1395 TOMIAK MICHAŁ SZCZECIN 1976 M40 00:22:38 00:22:48
101 375 LISOWSKI MARCIN Świnoujście 1975 M40 00:22:39 00:22:43
102 100 NADKIERNICZNY ZBIGNIEW Węgorzyno GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1976 M40 00:22:39 00:22:47
103 36 TRZCIŃSKI MARCIN Szczecin GONIĘ WOJTASA 1986 M30 00:22:43 00:23:03
104 1347 WOLSKI WIKTOR Bezrzecze KS IRONMAN PRODMAR SZCZECIN 2003 M16 00:22:46 00:22:56
105 1214 ŁOKUCJEWSKI PAWEŁ Police UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE 1987 M30 00:22:48 00:22:55
106 145 SIWEK JAREK Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1972 M40 00:22:50 00:23:53
107 1006 NIEDŹWIECKI MACIEJ Szczecin 1991 M20 00:22:51 00:22:56
108 138 KIRILOW PIOTR Stargard 1980 M30 00:22:51 00:22:59
109 296 SALKIEWICZ PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin WIECZNIE MŁODZI 1972 M40 00:22:53 00:23:11
110 1247 DRYJAŃSKI ROBERT gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1971 M40 00:22:54 00:22:59
111 395 LEVCHENKO DENIS Szczecin 1984 M30 00:22:56 00:23:06
112 1486 STELMACH ARKADIUSZ Szczecin 1992 M20 00:23:07 00:24:21
113 519 STELMACH MARIUSZ Szczecin 1986 M30 00:23:12 00:24:25
114 1102 TALAREK ROBERT Szczecin TELERANEK 1977 M40 00:23:12 00:23:18
115 125 DĄBROWSKI JAROSŁAW Szczecin 1969 M50 00:23:17 00:24:21
116 1233 MICHAŁOWSKI MARCIN szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1980 M30 00:23:17 00:23:23
117 1219 NAPIÓRKOWSKI MICHAŁ Szczecin TEAM XIII LO SZCZECIN 2001 M16 00:23:23 00:23:25
118 241 GULBINOWICZ PAWEŁ Goleniów GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE Z GÓRKI CIŚNIJ TEAM 1979 M40 00:23:23 00:23:49
119 461 PAWELEC MAREK Szczecin 1972 M40 00:23:24 00:23:31
120 1290 KOWAL TOMASZ Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE 1975 M40 00:23:24 00:23:39
121 1197 KASPEROWICZ DARIUSZ SZCZECIN INCOM POLSKA SP. Z O.O. 1975 M40 00:23:24 00:23:34
122 1163 WEYTS JEROEN SZCZECIN 1983 M30 00:23:25 00:23:28
123 1474 BARAŃSKI BOGUSŁAW TRZEBIATÓW MLUKS TRZEBIATÓW 1958 M60 00:23:29 00:23:29
124 1111 OLEJNIK WOJCIECH Strzelce Krajeńskie 1996 M20 00:23:31 00:23:43
125 1110 HAJDUK EMILIAN Gryfino 1984 M30 00:23:33 00:23:56
126 130 DZIEMECKI GRZEGORZ Szczecin SKS HUSARIA 1977 M40 00:23:33 00:24:58
127 1073 JAHNZ KAROLINA Stargard 1984 K30 00:23:34 00:23:43
128 1303 JANAS DOMINIK Szczecin BIOMASZYNA PODJUCHY 1979 M40 00:23:35 00:23:53
129 1009 HOŁYŃSKI LESZEK Przecław RENAULT TEAM 1987 M30 00:23:37 00:23:43
130 275 KRAWCZAK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin TT SZCZECIN 1973 M40 00:23:38 00:23:46
131 1002 MARKS MACIEJ Dołuje STOWARZYSZENIE DOŁUJE-KOŚCINO 1975 M40 00:23:41 00:23:49
132 1003 PIEDO MAREK szczecin 1972 M40 00:23:42 00:24:48
133 129 HAWRYLAK MARCIN Szczecin AMPIO TEAM / SOSW NR 1 DNR 1969 M50 00:23:46 00:23:54
134 162 GŁADYSZAK MICHAŁ Szczecin PÓŁPYRAPÓŁŚLEDŹ 1980 M30 00:23:47 00:24:00
135 1060 GRĘDZIŃSKI ARTUR Szczecin GRYFUS I CIŚNIJ TEAM 1978 M40 00:23:49 00:23:58
136 1441 POTORSKI ŁUKASZ Szzczecin 1988 M30 00:23:50 00:24:55
137 483 NAWROCKI PIOTR Szczecin KB PIONIER SZCZECIN 1968 M50 00:23:50 00:23:56
138 233 ADAMSKI PAWEŁ Szczecin 1988 M30 00:23:51 00:24:07
139 1387 ROBAK DAWID Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1988 M30 00:23:51 00:25:22
140 59 PIĄTKOWSKI MARIUSZ Mierzyn GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1979 M40 00:23:53 00:24:11
141 201 GUZIKIEWICZ MIROSŁAW Goleniów ROZBIEGANY GOLENIÓW 1972 M40 00:23:56 00:25:04
142 542 OLBRYCHOWSKA PAULINA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1984 K30 00:23:56 00:25:00
143 1391 ANTCZAK RAFAŁ Szczecin FIZJO POMOC 1987 M30 00:23:57 00:25:39
144 492 TOMCZEWSKI MACIEJ Szczecin NCDC 1976 M40 00:23:57 00:26:18
145 1420 HIEROWSKI WOJCIECH Szczecin K-RUNNERS 1986 M30 00:23:57 00:24:06
146 1132 OLEKSIUK PRZEMYSŁAW Gryfino SIG DYSTRYBUCJA BUDOWLANA SZCZECIN 1991 M20 00:23:59 00:25:20
147 127 WAHN PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin 1983 M30 00:24:03 00:24:13
148 1388 GRUSZECKI SEBASTIAN Stargard 1989 M30 00:24:04 00:24:18
149 1285 BZDAK MARIUSZ Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1984 M30 00:24:05 00:25:08
150 89 MURAWSKA WIOLETTA Szczecin PARKRUN SZCZECIN 1969 K50 00:24:07 00:24:11
151 399 ŻUCHOWSKI ŁUKASZ Rurzyca TRUCHT RURZYCA 1975 M40 00:24:11 00:24:19
152 476 PODWYSZYŃSKI SYLWESTER Szczecin KW PSP SZCZECIN 1973 M40 00:24:11 00:24:23
153 1400 PAWLAK MICHAŁ Lubiszyn KS WYSOKA 1987 M30 00:24:12 00:25:58
154 28 KŁYSZEJKO MAGDALENA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1979 K40 00:24:12 00:24:20
155 52 BIERNACIK MICHAL Stargard 1985 M30 00:24:12 00:24:22
156 1459 ZAKRZEWSKI GRZEGORZ Drezdenko FSD RUN DREZDENKO 1994 M20 00:24:13 00:24:22
157 1131 CHEŁSTOWSKI ADRIAN Daleszewo 1986 M30 00:24:13 00:25:42
158 1093 RYMER WOJCIECH Pucice WŁASNY JEDNOOSOBOWY 1972 M40 00:24:13 00:24:25
159 280 KUBIAK GOSIA Szczecin 1993 K20 00:24:14 00:24:23
160 407 SZEWC TOMEK Nowogard NOWOGARD 1985 M30 00:24:15 00:25:17
161 380 DYDEK EDYTA Szczecin SKB DZIK 1996 K20 00:24:16 00:24:58
162 343 STOCKI ŁUKASZ Szczecin 1978 M40 00:24:17 00:24:23
163 550 PASIKOWSKI KAMIL Szczecin SKB DZIK 1997 M20 00:24:20 00:24:20
164 427 URZĘDOWSKI PIOTR Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1988 M30 00:24:20 00:24:27
165 1141 MRÓZ ALEKSANDRA Warzymice BWT MRÓZ 1979 K40 00:24:22 00:24:35
166 1169 REJER ROBERT Szczecin 1975 M40 00:24:23 00:25:33
167 1463 WOLSKI TOMASZ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECIN 1972 M40 00:24:24 00:24:42
168 1382 KRZEMIONKA DANIEL Szczecin 12 BZ 1978 M40 00:24:25 00:24:40
169 1390 HORBATOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1986 M30 00:24:26 00:26:12
170 546 KOMOROWSKI TOMASZ Szczecin 1978 M40 00:24:26 00:24:43
171 106 HUSZCZA PIOTR Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1978 M40 00:24:26 00:24:32
172 1299 MATUSIAK RAFAŁ Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE 1994 M20 00:24:29 00:25:32
173 1465 PYZA SŁAWOMIR Kołbaskowo Kontuzja 1984 M30 00:24:30 00:24:37
174 537 BIENIASZEWSKI JAKUB Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1984 M30 00:24:31 00:24:35
175 1077 LEWANDOWSKI PIOTR Police SKB DZIK 1980 M30 00:24:34 00:26:16
176 1212 ZARĘBSKI MIROSŁAW Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1966 M50 00:24:34 00:26:16
177 1079 ŁAZARCZYK KRYSTIAN Szczecin AA 1980 M30 00:24:34 00:24:48
178 1267 PRZERYWACZ MICHAŁ Bełchatów KONGSBERG K-RUNNERS 1994 M20 00:24:36 00:24:44
179 480 SZYMAŃSKI SŁAWOMIR Szczecin RAZ 1981 M30 00:24:38 00:25:43
180 472 KUĆ DARIUSZ Stargard 1963 M50 00:24:42 00:26:09
181 544 LEŚNIOWSKI GRZEGORZ Szczecin 1990 M20 00:24:43 00:26:01
182 1443 KNIAŹ TOMASZ Dobra 1980 M30 00:24:43 00:24:51
183 362 ROSIK SEBASTIAN Szczecin 1980 M30 00:24:43 00:24:47
184 1164 KUŹBIK JAKUB Szczecin INFINIT CODELAB 1984 M30 00:24:46 00:25:01
185 1094 KOMAN MICHAŁ Szczecin 1987 M30 00:24:46 00:25:49
186 1027 ANIELSKA ANNA Szczecin 1988 K30 00:24:47 00:25:55
187 464 KWIATKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1989 K30 00:24:48 00:25:54
188 1063 GUSTER ANNA Świerzno 1989 K30 00:24:49 00:25:03
189 1243 ŁUSZCZEWSKI KAMIL Szczecin 2003 M16 00:24:51 00:25:01
190 1447 KRÓL GERARD TANTOW 1972 M40 00:24:51 00:25:09
191 1244 ŁUSZCZEWSKI SEBASTIAN Szczecin 1978 M40 00:24:52 00:25:02
192 429 BARANOWSKI MICHAŁ Warzymice KONTUZJA 1984 M30 00:24:52 00:24:59
193 7 KOMSTA RAFAŁ Police AMPIO TEAM 1981 M30 00:24:53 00:26:02
194 1479 GACKOWSKI MARCIN Szczecin 1984 M30 00:24:53 00:27:26
195 1337 RÓŻAŃSKI MARCIN KOS BNO SZCZECIN 1985 M30 00:24:57 00:26:19
196 1422 PAŁAC PIOTR Szczecin PROARTE 1965 M50 00:24:57 00:25:08
197 29 GIERASIMOWICZ SZYMON Szczecin TOTALSPORT.PL 1979 M40 00:24:58 00:26:31
198 363 MACIOŁEK JAROSŁAW Szczecin 1976 M40 00:25:00 00:25:12
199 358 MAJ PATRYK Szczecin HUSARIA RACE TEAM 1999 M20 00:25:01 00:26:06
200 531 TROJGA KAROLINA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1983 K30 00:25:02 00:25:08
201 44 NASIŁOWSKI MARCIN Szczecin AUCHAN SZCZECIN 1979 M40 00:25:02 00:27:27
202 1242 ANDRYCH KAMIL GRYFINO KB HERMES GRYFINO 1985 M30 00:25:06 00:26:14
203 291 POGRANICZNY PAWEŁ Szczecin WIECZNIE MŁODZI 1976 M40 00:25:09 00:25:27
204 567 ŚWIERCZ EWA Dobra 1976 K40 00:25:10 00:26:22
205 49 ŁEBIŃSKI WOJCIECH Goleniów HBS 1977 M40 00:25:12 00:26:20
206 16 DOBROWOLSKI MATEUSZ Szczecin 1994 M20 00:25:15 00:26:22
207 321 GRYGORCEWICZ WŁADYSŁAW Police SKB DZIK POLICE 1954 M60 00:25:16 00:25:25
208 1087 LEWANIAK ELŻBIETA Szczecin 1976 K40 00:25:17 00:27:00
209 1423 JASAK MICHAŁ Gryfino ROYAL RUNNERS TEAM 1987 M30 00:25:17 00:25:24
210 490 BADOWSKI PAWEŁ Szczecin PUSZCZA TEAM 1975 M40 00:25:17 00:26:32
211 309 NASTAROWICZ TOMASZ Szczecin 1978 M40 00:25:18 00:27:39
212 1313 WITKOWSKI MAREK Dobra 1962 M50 00:25:20 00:25:31
213 1476 CHRZAN PIOTR Szczecin KOLARZE Z GÓRKI-GRYFUS 1973 M40 00:25:20 00:25:29
214 1101 STANISZCZAK ZENON Warzymice STANISZCZAK TEAM 1963 M50 00:25:21 00:25:28
215 364 HRECZUCH PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin 1979 M40 00:25:21 00:25:35
216 487 KACZMAREK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin BROS TEAM 1992 M20 00:25:22 00:26:27
217 1461 STRĄK IZABELA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1975 K40 00:25:23 00:25:40
218 186 PASZKO DANIEL Police WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE KOMPAS TEAM 1977 M40 00:25:23 00:26:30
219 353 CIESZYŃSKI WOJCIECH Gryfino / Pniewo KB HERMES GRYFINO 1978 M40 00:25:25 00:26:28
220 1054 TRELA KRZYSZTOF Załom 1989 M30 00:25:25 00:26:29
221 1296 OWCZAREK MARCIN Kliniska Wielkie 1979 M40 00:25:27 00:27:08
222 413 NADOLNY PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin INTER-COPY SZCZECIN 1977 M40 00:25:27 00:25:40
223 1091 TUJAKA GRZEGORZ Szczecin 1971 M40 00:25:28 00:26:42
224 485 STAŃCZYK SŁAWOMIR Stargard STARGARD. JA SIĘ NIE ŚCIGAM 1988 M30 00:25:30 00:25:41
225 159 BUDNY WOJCIECH Szczecin 1981 M30 00:25:31 00:25:44
226 1176 MICHALAK BOGUŚ Szczecin SMT SZCZECIN 1972 M40 00:25:31 00:26:41
227 258 ZALAS ADAM Szczecin GRUPA POLMOTOR 1979 M40 00:25:32 00:27:15
228 1403 TRYCH ADRIAN Szczecin KM PSP SZCZECIN 1977 M40 00:25:33 00:25:35
229 1478 MICHNIEWICZ RADEK Szczecin 1975 M40 00:25:34 00:25:52
230 1412 KIRAGA JAROSŁAW Szczecin 1990 M20 00:25:37 00:27:03
231 1469 BOROWSKI PIOTR Szczecin 1976 M40 00:25:37 00:28:10
232 1039 GÓRECKA-PAWLAK EDYTA Szczecin 1986 K30 00:25:37 00:25:47
233 105 KOWALCZYK PAWEŁ Radziszewo ELITARNY KLUB BIEGACZA POWOLNI Z NADWAGĄ 1983 M30 00:25:40 00:27:59
234 1438 KOPEREK MAREK Szczecin 1980 M30 00:25:43 00:26:48
235 1016 LENCEWICZ GRZEGORZ Szczecin HUSARIA RACE TEAM 1984 M30 00:25:45 00:26:50
236 58 HAJDUK MACIEJ SZCZECIN 1977 M40 00:25:45 00:25:53
237 1018 MIKOŁAJCZYK-BŁONIARZ ANNA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1975 K40 00:25:49 00:26:04
238 1480 ŻUKOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Szczecin TEAM XIII LO SZCZECIN 2001 K16 00:25:50 00:26:05
239 177 RYBICKI JANUSZ Police POLICE 1950 M60 00:25:51 00:26:02
240 267 DĄBROWSKI GRZEGORZ Szczecin WIECZNIE MŁODZI 1974 M40 00:25:52 00:26:11
241 462 ANDRYSZCZUK DANIEL Dobra 1977 M40 00:25:52 00:26:59
242 1187 LEDNICKI MICHAŁ Skórzewo ARVATO 1982 M30 00:25:54 00:27:06
243 573 KAMOLA MARCIN SZCZECIN 1989 M30 00:25:54 00:27:01
244 1293 BIEŁOWIEC ADRIANNA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1982 K30 00:25:56 00:26:07
245 398 KOŁAT JAROSŁAW Szczecin STC STARGARD 1975 M40 00:25:56 00:27:07
246 34 PIERUN PAWEŁ Szczecin 1984 M30 00:25:58 00:26:24
247 156 DOLEŻEK AGNIESZKA Szczecin WASZCZUK TEAM/FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1982 K30 00:25:59 00:26:06
248 1104 GWIAŹDZIŃSKI JAKUB Szczecin 1985 M30 00:26:00 00:27:06
249 1389 GARUSIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Stargard 1983 M30 00:26:02 00:27:11
250 488 ZIELINSKI MARCIN Mierzyn FIZJOBIEGACZE 1979 M40 00:26:03 00:26:18
251 1305 BOGUNIEWICZ WITOLD Szczecin 1977 M40 00:26:03 00:27:29
252 132 WITORZĘĆ DAREK Łęgi 1973 M40 00:26:03 00:27:28
253 86 ŻEMOJDZIN MARCIN Szczecin HUSARIA RACE TEAM 1982 M30 00:26:04 00:27:10
254 1208 WÓJCIK KATARZYNA Dobra FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1982 K30 00:26:04 00:26:18
255 179 SIĄKAJŁO ŁUKASZ Szczecin 1981 M30 00:26:06 00:27:26
256 1374 LAHATSKI ANDREI Szczecin DECATHLON PRAWOBRZEŻE 1997 M20 00:26:07 00:27:24
257 1483 DOMINIAK MAREK Szczecin WOPR BIEGA 1986 M30 00:26:09 00:27:46
258 1485 BERNAT JĘDRZEJ SZCZECIN WOPR BIEGA 2000 M16 00:26:09 00:27:46
259 185 SZCZĘSNY PATRYK Świerzno 1982 M30 00:26:09 00:26:23
260 1429 WODORACKI DARIUSZ Szczecin KLUB SAMOTNYCH SERC 1961 M50 00:26:10 00:27:16
261 455 MIŁOSZEWICZ ALEKSANDRA Szczecin 1994 K20 00:26:10 00:26:26
262 1115 PONTUS TOMASZ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1985 M30 00:26:11 00:26:22
263 1061 KACZMAREK JAKUB Stargard STARGARD. JA SIĘ NIE ŚCIGAM 1997 M20 00:26:16 00:27:29
264 68 BĄCZYK ADAM Szczecin MONIA GYM 1977 M40 00:26:18 00:27:41
265 1085 JANKA JOANNA Tanowo 1974 K40 00:26:19 00:26:34
266 231 SPROGIS JOANNA SZczecin 3LGNNS 1977 K40 00:26:22 00:27:27
267 1137 BUKOWIECKI ADAM Grzepnica GRZEPRUN 1973 M40 00:26:23 00:27:58
268 1199 SKOCZYLAS PATRYK Szczecin INCOM POLSKA 1992 M20 00:26:24 00:26:38
269 158 WRĘBIAK DARIUSZ Szczecin 1974 M40 00:26:24 00:27:40
270 436 PAWŁASZEK LECH Szczecin 1981 M30 00:26:26 00:28:19
271 314 BYCZKOWSKI JAN Szczecin 1975 M40 00:26:26 00:27:38
272 246 KULON ALEKSANDER Szczecin GRUBASY RUN SZCZECIN 1992 M20 00:26:27 00:27:32
273 1491 JURGIEL KATARZYNA SZCZECIN 1998 K20 00:26:29 00:27:51
274 440 WAWROWSKI PAWEŁ Szczecin 1982 M30 00:26:29 00:27:52
275 57 BARTOSZEWSKI PAWEŁ Szczecin L-BUG RUN 1980 M30 00:26:30 00:27:50
276 1032 GOZDYRA DAREK Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1978 M40 00:26:31 00:27:42
277 220 GIERLIK GRZEGORZ Przecław NCDC 1976 M40 00:26:31 00:27:40
278 1346 STASZAK JACEK Goleniów ROZBIEGANY GOLENIÓW 1962 M50 00:26:31 00:27:40
279 119 PILIPQ DOMINIK Szczecin 1974 M40 00:26:32 00:28:23
280 382 DYDEK ARKADIUSZ SZCZECIN SKB DZIK 1993 M20 00:26:32 00:26:34
281 71 BANAŚ MARCIN Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1978 M40 00:26:33 00:27:39
282 344 MUŻYŁO BARTEK SZCZECIN KS TYTAN 1985 M30 00:26:34 00:27:21
283 144 SZUSTAK ROBERT Gryfino JAEGER POLSKA 1971 M40 00:26:36 00:26:56
284 262 JAKUBIAK ANNA Szczecin A.W.A.142 1969 K50 00:26:36 00:26:56
285 505 MAZUREK TOMASZ Szczecin 1975 M40 00:26:38 00:26:53
286 357 ŚLOSARSKA-ŁAZARSKA KINGA Tanowo SKS HUSARIA 1977 K40 00:26:38 00:27:55
287 202 MATYJASZCZYK MAŁGORZATA Rurzyca ROZBIEGANY GOLENIÓW 1962 K50 00:26:40 00:27:49
288 256 ŚLUBOWSKI DARIUSZ Szczecin 1976 M40 00:26:40 00:27:52
289 315 PATKOWSKI MARCIN Szczecin 1976 M40 00:26:42 00:28:27
290 157 LEGĘĆ JERZY Szczecin 1961 M50 00:26:42 00:27:58
291 444 CZERNIACHOWSKI JACEK Gryfino 1978 M40 00:26:42 00:27:57
292 568 JACHNIK ROBERT Szczecin SCT 1967 M50 00:26:43 00:28:11
293 412 KIJANA KAROLINA Szczecin UKS VOLLEY 71 SZCZECIN 1982 K30 00:26:43 00:27:50
294 445 CZERNIACHOWSKA EWELINA Gryfino 1979 K40 00:26:43 00:27:57
295 543 KLEINOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Kobylanka 1966 M50 00:26:47 00:28:17
296 1428 WÓJCIK JULIAN Stargard SZWLA STARGARD 1954 M60 00:26:47 00:26:52
297 170 WIKLAK NATALIA Szczecin 1992 K20 00:26:48 00:27:08
298 289 WILKOWSKI TOMASZ Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1987 M30 00:26:49 00:28:26
299 1026 WRÓBLEWSKI JAROSŁAW Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1973 M40 00:26:50 00:28:01
300 1257 PĘDZIWIATR PAWEŁ Żółwia PROGDAR MARATHON TEAM KLINISKA WIELKIE 1976 M40 00:26:50 00:27:58
301 425 ZUBEL AGNIESZKA Szczecin 1991 K20 00:26:51 00:27:05
302 515 KACHNIARZ KAROL Szczecin FCI 1985 M30 00:26:55 00:27:09
303 142 ŁUKASZEWSKA ANNA Przecław 3LGGNS 1974 K40 00:26:56 00:28:01
304 114 ŻMUDA KRZYSZTOF Bezrzecze HUSARIA RACE TEAM 1981 M30 00:26:56 00:27:08
305 33 MAJCHER RADEK Szczecin PUSZCZA TEAM 1977 M40 00:26:57 00:27:12
306 285 NAREJKO PAWEŁ Warzymice 1992 M20 00:26:58 00:27:04
307 67 RUDNIK-MIJAL MAŁGORZATA Szczecin ZMĘCZENI NA STARCIE DOBIEGNIEW 1975 K40 00:26:59 00:28:17
308 133 DYKOWSKI KAROL Szczecin 1987 M30 00:26:59 00:28:10
309 498 GOŁUBOWICZ DANIEL Szczecin 1982 M30 00:27:00 00:28:08
310 189 RAMĘDA PILIP JOANNA Szczecin 1980 K30 00:27:00 00:28:17
311 1153 MĄDRAWSKI TOMASZ SZCZECIN 1974 M40 00:27:00 00:28:43
312 1071 JOŃCA MARCIN Wysoka Gryfińska DBK SZCZECIN 1982 M30 00:27:00 00:28:30
313 1427 GŁOGOWSKI DAWID Trzebinia 1993 M20 00:27:00 00:29:36
314 477 SZYMAŃSKA JOLANTA Mosty 1982 K30 00:27:00 00:28:11
315 1025 BŁACHNIO KRZYSZTOF Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1965 M50 00:27:03 00:28:13
316 1379 SOKÓŁ TOMEK Mierzyn 1979 M40 00:27:03 00:28:09
317 211 WIENCIS MAŁGORZATA Szczecin A.M.A.142 1977 K40 00:27:04 00:28:38
318 516 SIWAK ŁUKASZ Szczecin 1989 M30 00:27:05 00:27:19
319 495 BIELINOWICZ BARTOSZ Przecław 1973 M40 00:27:05 00:28:20
320 420 RAKOCA MONIKA Szczecin 1980 K30 00:27:06 00:29:38
321 169 FIEDOROWICZ KATARZYNA Szczecin 1981 K30 00:27:08 00:28:16
322 37 ZAPOR ANNA Szczecin 1978 K40 00:27:09 00:28:37
323 1246 SKIERCZYŃSKI ZBIGNIEW Dobra 1960 M50 00:27:10 00:28:59
324 1402 SĘK DARIUSZ Szczecin 1974 M40 00:27:11 00:27:24
325 1470 BODYS MAREK Gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1981 M30 00:27:12 00:27:24
326 538 KRAMER KRZYSZTOF Szczecin SKB DZIK 1985 M30 00:27:13 00:28:22
327 1414 PERKIEWICZ TOMASZ Stargard 1981 M30 00:27:13 00:28:36
328 463 SKÓRA ROBERT Szczecin 1966 M50 00:27:14 00:29:06
329 98 SZLOSEK ŁUKASZ Szczecin 1985 M30 00:27:14 00:28:41
330 150 ULASS ROBERT Mierzyn 1974 M40 00:27:14 00:29:39
331 468 PILECKI ROBERT Szczecin 1980 M30 00:27:18 00:29:01
332 1383 RUDŹKO MAREK Szczecin 1964 M50 00:27:19 00:27:35
333 1333 STACHÓW JULIA Sowno 2002 K16 00:27:20 00:27:35
334 1265 BANIAK JOANNA Stargard HIAB SPORT TEAM 1991 K20 00:27:23 00:27:36
335 1292 MADEJ ANNA SZCZECIN UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE 1988 K30 00:27:24 00:27:42
336 442 CHROBOCIŃSKI JAN Szczecin 1991 M20 00:27:24 00:27:43
337 1456 KOPANIECKI SEBASTIAN Mierzyn PARKRUN SZCZECIN 1974 M40 00:27:25 00:27:35
338 1399 ŁAKOMIEC MACIEJ Drezdenko 1988 M30 00:27:26 00:27:35
339 1394 ŁONIEWSKI BARTEK Szczecin 1984 M30 00:27:26 00:28:39
340 396 ZEMANKIEWICZ ŁUKASZ Szczecin KANAŁ 6AM 1981 M30 00:27:26 00:28:38
341 17 KALITOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin 1992 M20 00:27:26 00:27:43
342 196 JANKOWSKI DARIUSZ Mierzyn TOTAL-MIERZYN 1967 M50 00:27:28 00:27:46
343 137 SZUFRANOWICZ MIROSŁAW Szczecin ELITARNY KLUB BIEGACZA POWOLNI Z NADWAGĄ 1978 M40 00:27:29 00:29:49
344 370 ROSIAK MARCIN Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1987 M30 00:27:31 00:28:44
345 1364 DZICZEK IRENEUSZ Bezrzecze 1964 M50 00:27:31 00:27:42
346 331 CIEŚLA PAWEŁ Szczecin SH 549 1987 M30 00:27:32 00:29:20
347 1220 GUZANEK ŁUKASZ Szczecin TSZT 1986 M30 00:27:32 00:30:17
348 178 SITEK ALFRED Szczecin EXTREME WOLF 1980 M30 00:27:32 00:29:49
349 1430 PIECYK KATARZYNA Szczecin 1985 K30 00:27:32 00:28:46
350 287 SŁOBODA ROBERT Gryfino ELITARNY KLUB BIEGACZA POWOLNI Z NADWAGA 1972 M40 00:27:32 00:29:50
351 1496
1334*
NOWAK ADAM DOLICE 1986 M30 00:27:33 00:29:17
352 460 KOZŁOWSKI MAREK Szczecin 1967 M50 00:27:33 00:29:10
353 450 KUBICKA KAROLINA Nowogard FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1987 K30 00:27:33 00:27:56
354 347 SUDNIKIEWICZ RAFAŁ Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1988 M30 00:27:35 00:28:48
355 124 SZCZEPANIAK IWONA Szczecin 1984 K30 00:27:42 00:28:52
356 1138 BOREK MARTA Świnoujście 1985 K30 00:27:42 00:28:45
357 1401 GIETKO PIOTR szczecin 1979 M40 00:27:43 00:27:56
358 1147 SAKOWSKA-CARŁO MAGDA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1982 K30 00:27:45 00:30:03
359 32 SZKUDLAREK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1966 M50 00:27:45 00:28:51
360 1277 KLEJBER MACIEJ Szczecin Diebold Nixdorf Team 1987 M30 00:27:46 00:27:51
361 1146 CARŁO MARCIN Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1977 M40 00:27:50 00:29:01
362 1304 KAWECKA ANNA goleniow ROZBIEGANY GOLENIOW 1981 K30 00:27:50 00:29:11
363 1098 PRZYBYŁ SZYMON Szczecin 1973 M40 00:27:53 00:29:07
364 306 DUDKA ROBERT Szczecin 1989 M30 00:27:53 00:30:23
365 62 MISZCZAK DAMIAN Szczecin 1986 M30 00:27:53 00:28:57
366 351 MAJ EWA SZCZECIN 1981 K30 00:27:53 00:27:59
367 1156 GOŁUBOWICZ MARZENA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1983 K30 00:27:56 00:29:04
368 1312 DUDEK MARCIN Mierzyn 1977 M40 00:27:57 00:29:09
369 1056 FEDYSZYN ANNA Szczecin PIERDY 1984 K30 00:27:57 00:28:05
370 313 SIWEK TOMASZ SZCZECIN WIELGOWO NA BIEGOWO 1985 M30 00:27:57 00:29:01
371 1499 ZARZYCKI PIOTR Szczecin 1968 M50 00:27:58 00:28:15
372 402 CHOWAŃSKI BARTOSZ Lipiany CJS TŁUMACZENIA MYŚLIBÓRZ 1979 M40 00:28:01 00:29:18
373 1010 ŁEBKOWSKI KAROL Gryfino 1980 M30 00:28:04 00:29:18
374 1326 BOBROWICZ JAKUB Wełtyń SGO SZCZECIN 1982 M30 00:28:04 00:29:10
375 325 OLCHAWA ADAM Szczecin 1971 M40 00:28:05 00:30:51
376 304 CICHOCKI JAKUB Szczecin DRUŻYNA SZPIKU / ŚRUNDUNIA SZCZECIN 1978 M40 00:28:05 00:29:16
377 160 KWIATKOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Police WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1991 K20 00:28:07 00:28:24
378 1202 GÓRECKA KATARZYNA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1988 K30 00:28:09 00:28:42
379 566 RAWSKA-SZKLARZ JOANNA Szczecin 1976 K40 00:28:11 00:29:20
380 60 NIEWADZIK URSZULA SZCZECIN HUSARIA RACE TEAM 1972 K40 00:28:11 00:29:16
381 1112 KARWOWSKA-DĄBROWSKA KAROLINA Szczecin 1981 K30 00:28:14 00:30:38
382 570 STĘPNIAK LESŁAW Szczecin KOBIECE BIEGANIE 1978 M40 00:28:14 00:30:38
383 102 RODAK STANISŁAW SZCZECIN 1948 M60 00:28:17 00:29:35
384 435 KUFEL KRZYSZTOF Warzymice PATOBIEGANIE 1981 M30 00:28:18 00:29:33
385 356 PAIZERT KRZYSZTOF Szczecin IRON INSANE 1976 M40 00:28:19 00:29:44
386 103 ROMANOWSKI SEBASTIAN Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1976 M40 00:28:20 00:29:43
387 1221 BIELAŃSKI MIREK Stargard PACZOCZIKEJKOS 1960 M50 00:28:23 00:31:51
388 226 KLIMECKI MICHAŁ Goleniów ZABIEGANI GOLENIÓW 1983 M30 00:28:24 00:29:46
389 113 GONERKO JOANNA Szczecin WILCZYCE 1979 K40 00:28:27 00:29:33
390 559 HYŻY KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1979 M40 00:28:28 00:29:54
391 340 GŁÓWKA MARCIN Szczecin 1980 M30 00:28:29 00:30:17
392 1041 PUPEK MAŁGORZATA Szczecin 1981 K30 00:28:29 00:29:42
393 361 STACHOWICZ-MACIOŁEK KAMILA Szczecin 1981 K30 00:28:30 00:28:46
394 1373 DŹWIGAŁ MAGDALENA Szczecin SKS HUSARIA 1982 K30 00:28:32 00:30:24
395 300 SOWA KRZYSZTOF Szczecin ZWIEDZANIE PRZEZ BIEGANIE 1984 M30 00:28:37 00:29:58
396 116 MAZUREK IZABELA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1993 K20 00:28:41 00:29:57
397 1253 ORŁOWSKA EWA Szczecin DRUŻYNA FILIPA 1993 K20 00:28:41 00:28:50
398 91 NUREK ŁUKASZ Szczecin 1981 M30 00:28:42 00:29:47
399 1175 ANDRYCH MAGDALENA Gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1987 K30 00:28:43 00:29:59
400 101 WOJTYNIAK ROMAN Mierzyn 1967 M50 00:28:44 00:30:18
401 467 PILECKA TERESA Szczecin 1981 K30 00:28:46 00:30:07
402 1149 BĘBEN MAŁGORZATA Pucice 1978 K40 00:28:46 00:29:55
403 182 BROŻYNA MIŁOSZ Bezrzecze 1993 M20 00:28:46 00:28:58
404 532 NOWAK LESZEK Szczecin FAMILIA NOWAK ESCOBEDO 1978 M40 00:28:51 00:30:16
405 1472 KUCZYŃSKA MONIKA Szczecin 1975 K40 00:28:52 00:30:33
406 118 POSZUMSKA GABRYSIA Szczecin 1993 K20 00:28:52 00:30:06
407 316 LORYŚ WOJCIECH Bezrzecze DBK SZCZECIN TEAM 1981 M30 00:28:53 00:30:02
408 1376 STRZELEC TOMASZ Gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1975 M40 00:28:54 00:31:24
409 1024 WIADEREK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1969 M50 00:28:58 00:30:38
410 397 SĘKOWSKA MAGDALENA Resko 1968 K50 00:29:00 00:30:36
411 561 BINEROWSKA EDYTA Szczecin BIEGUNKI 1985 K30 00:29:00 00:30:10
412 406 CHAJDA PAWEŁ Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1973 M40 00:29:00 00:30:19
413 520 BASIAK PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin IAI TEAM 1973 M40 00:29:01 00:30:20
414 1281 TRYCZYK AGNIESZKA Szczecin RAZ 1982 K30 00:29:01 00:30:11
415 266 MASŁOWSKI MARCIN GORZÓW WLKP PARKRUN GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI 1976 M40 00:29:01 00:31:28
416 205 BIAŁKOWSKA KATARZYNA SZCZECIN KOBIECE BIEGANIE 1977 K40 00:29:03 00:31:25
417 1097 SNIADOWSKI TOMASZ Szczecin 1991 M20 00:29:03 00:30:44
418 222 WALKOWIAK AGATA Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1980 K30 00:29:05 00:30:09
419 47 SZYMAŃSKA ANNA Goleniów ROZBIEGANY GOLENIÓW 1958 K60 00:29:05 00:30:26
420 261 GUSAR KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1974 M40 00:29:05 00:30:37
421 1327 ROMAN EWELINA Szczecin MONIA GYM 1985 K30 00:29:06 00:30:22
422 1454
1344*
DZIECIĄTKOWSKI JACEK Szczecin 1976 M40 00:29:06 00:30:16
423 1023 WIADEREK BEATA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1970 K40 00:29:07 00:30:41
424 1178 BURGHARDT RENATA Gryfino HERMES 1971 K40 00:29:08 00:31:34
425 83 BUDNA ANNA Szczecin 1979 K40 00:29:10 00:29:23
426 503 TOKARCZYK GRZEGORZ Szczecin 1971 M40 00:29:14 00:31:03
427 500 TOKARCZYK MARTA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1978 K40 00:29:14 00:31:03
428 194 WOJSZCZYK MICHAŁ Szczecin BRIDGESTONE STARGARD RUNNERS 1984 M30 00:29:17 00:30:49
429 421 RAKOCA PIOTR Szczecin 1980 M30 00:29:19 00:31:51
430 393 BOJANOWSKA-IWAN DOROTA Szczecin GO2TRI, TRIGYM SZCZECIN 1972 K40 00:29:20 00:30:52
431 1439 OGRODNIK PAWEŁ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1985 M30 00:29:21 00:31:47
432 1234 GRABARCZYK EWA Szczecin ŚRUNDUNIA 1979 K40 00:29:21 00:30:59
433 168 MICHNOWICZ JOLANTA Szczecin 1973 K40 00:29:22 00:30:40
434 1123 ADAMOWICZ DANIEL Szczecin KB PIONIER SZCZECIN 1984 M30 00:29:24 00:32:08
435 167 SZYBALSKI TOMASZ Szczecin 1983 M30 00:29:24 00:29:35
436 1140 BĄCIK ANETA Szczecin 1977 K40 00:29:25 00:31:07
437 97 ŻARNICKI KACPER Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1998 M20 00:29:26 00:30:47
438 305 BADOWSKA MARZENA Szczecin 1976 K40 00:29:30 00:31:10
439 140 KOMOROWSKI MICHAŁ Szczecin 1986 M30 00:29:31 00:31:55
440 1348 PAJĄK HELENA Szczecin 1995 K20 00:29:32 00:31:01
441 1495 BOBRZYCKI JACEK Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN 1971 M40 00:29:32 00:30:50
442 228 GAJTKOWSKA JOLANTA Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1972 K40 00:29:34 00:30:51
443 274 KRÓLIK SZALONY szczecin 1982 M30 00:29:35 00:31:53
444 491 NOWACKI PIOTR Stare Łysogórki 2003 M16 00:29:36 00:31:03
445 509 KACZMAREK KAZIMIERZ Szczecin BROS TEAM 1965 M50 00:29:36 00:30:46
446 1481 KOMOROWSKA ADRIANNA Szczecin 1978 K40 00:29:37 00:30:59
447 95 JAWORSKI SYLWESTER Szczecin 1981 M30 00:29:38 00:31:20
448 384 JAWORSKA IZA Szczecin 1978 K40 00:29:38 00:31:20
449 1368 WYGLĄDACZ ALICJA Szczecin HAWAJSKIE REKINY TRIATHLON TEAM SZCZECIN 1975 K40 00:29:43 00:32:06
450 1419 JURCZYŃSKI ŁUKASZ Szczecin GRUPA TOM 1985 M30 00:29:43 00:32:10
451 1264 SZEFLER JOANNA Szczecin HAWAJSKIE REKINY 1977 K40 00:29:44 00:32:07
452 1405 SPUNDA GRZEGORZ Szczecin 1991 M20 00:29:44 00:31:07
453 193 BEJSTER PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1958 M60 00:29:45 00:31:01
454 1173 SAWIŃSKA ANNA Szczecin NORDICANIA TEAM 1980 K30 00:29:45 00:31:13
455 27 KAROLAK ŁUKASZ Szczecin 1981 M30 00:29:47 00:30:59
456 1192 OLKOWICZ MARTA Szczecin 1996 K20 00:29:48 00:31:09
457 183 NOWICKA WIOLETA Gryfino MONIA GYM 1980 K30 00:29:48 00:31:23
458 270 MILCZANOWSKA MAGDALENA Szczecin 1980 K30 00:29:48 00:30:56
459 349 WRÓBLEWSKI MATEUSZ Gorzów Wielkopolski 1986 M30 00:29:49 00:31:08
460 5 PAPROCKI MARCIN Dołuje RUN EXPERT TEAM 1976 M40 00:29:50 00:31:42
461 165 ŁAGODZIŃSKA AGATA Szczecin 1981 K30 00:29:50 00:30:58
462 121 JUDEK KRZYSZTOF Mierzyn 1953 M60 00:29:52 00:31:06
463 374 BIADACZ-LISOWSKA KATARZYNA Świnoujście 1978 K40 00:29:54 00:31:33
464 1106 CZECHOWICZ MICHAŁ Kliniska Wielkie 1989 M30 00:29:56 00:31:35
465 153 OLSZANOWSKI ALEKSANDER Dobra 1976 M40 00:29:56 00:30:59
466 123 NOWACZYK WOJCIECH Szczecin 1983 M30 00:29:57 00:31:29
467 1020 NAJKOWSKA KATARZYNA Dębno MAMY-BIEGAMY 1985 K30 00:29:59 00:31:32
468 1021 JANICKA MAGDA Dębno MAMY-BIEGAMY 1985 K30 00:29:59 00:31:32
469 1236 SENDEREK WIKTOR PYRZYCE 2001 M16 00:30:02 00:31:38
470 1228 WIŚNIEWSKA MARTA Police PATOBIEGANIE 1985 K30 00:30:02 00:31:21
471 206 SUSZA MAŁGORZATA Przecław KOBIECE BIEGANIE 1979 K40 00:30:03 00:31:48
472 1237 DRÓŻDŻ IRENEUSZ Gryfino 1967 M50 00:30:03 00:31:20
473 1462 BAGIŃSKA LAURA Świebodzin GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1991 K20 00:30:03 00:32:41
474 277 MINER ARTUR Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1979 M40 00:30:03 00:31:34
475 489 BODEK DAMIAN Stargard HIAB SPORTS TEAM 1990 M20 00:30:04 00:30:17
476 230 BANUCHA AGATA sZCZECIN 1969 K50 00:30:05 00:32:27
477 90 SZCZYGIELSKI PAWEŁ Dobra VOLKSWAGEN 1984 M30 00:30:06 00:31:21
478 1011 WONDOŁOWSKI STANISŁAW Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE 1946 M60 00:30:08 00:31:35
479 187 FREJ DARIUSZ Szczecin 1959 M60 00:30:09 00:31:30
480 432 NIEKOREK SEBASTIAN Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1977 M40 00:30:11 00:31:54
481 251 KAMIONKA ANDRZEJ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1983 M30 00:30:11 00:32:44
482 1489 FLAJSZEROWICZ MARCIN Tywica Wieczorne bieganie w Gryfinie 1980 M30 00:30:12 00:32:54
483 151 ULASS PATRYCJA Mierzyn KUSY SZCZECIN 2003 K16 00:30:13 00:32:32
484 1464 PAWELKO MARCIN Bezrzecze 1980 M30 00:30:13 00:32:36
485 431 NIEWIADOMSKA MAGDA Warzymice KOBIECE BIEGANIE 1980 K30 00:30:13 00:31:25
486 292 NIEWOLIN TOMASZ Szczecin 1989 M30 00:30:16 00:32:40
487 224 CIEŚLA BEATA Goleniów ZABIEGANI GOLENIÓW 1963 K50 00:30:19 00:31:30
488 564 KASPEROWICZ MARCIN Kurów 1976 M40 00:30:19 00:31:33
489 191 JURYS ELZBIETA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1969 K50 00:30:20 00:32:44
490 197 PŁASKOWICZ ANNA Szczecin WASZCZUK TEAM /FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1975 K40 00:30:21 00:31:27
491 290 MAŁECKA ANNA Szczecin HAWAJSKIE REKINY 1978 K40 00:30:23 00:32:41
492 562 KRAJCER JOLANTA Goleniów ROZBIEGANY GOLENIÓW 1973 K40 00:30:25 00:31:49
493 131 DUDENKO JERZY szczecin 1978 M40 00:30:25 00:31:38
494 64 BĄCZYK MONIKA SZCZECIN MONIA GYM 1978 K40 00:30:36 00:33:07
495 81 DERLETA RYSZARD Szczecin DERMMED 1962 M50 00:30:36 00:31:46
496 1206 MATULKA ŁUKASZ Kołbaskowo 1979 M40 00:30:37 00:33:03
497 1044 KOLB MAGDALENA Szczecin 1979 K40 00:30:39 00:31:55
498 208 WILKLISZ WOJCIECH GARDNO 1970 M40 00:30:40 00:33:00
499 209 WOJTAŚ AGNIESZKA Stargard 1973 K40 00:30:40 00:33:00
500 141 KOLB AREK Szczecin 1979 M40 00:30:40 00:31:55
501 1170 RACHOWSKI MICHAŁ Szczecin DIEBOLD NIXDORF TEAM 1982 M30 00:30:42 00:33:11
502 1493
1324*
MORAWIAK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1981 M30 00:30:46 00:32:02
503 1457 KOZŁOWSKI MICHAŁ SZCZECIN 1997 M20 00:30:49 00:32:27
504 1070 JOŃCA MAGDALENA Daleszewo DBK SZCZECIN 1983 K30 00:30:50 00:33:09
505 74 SNIEC ROBERT szczecin 691968932 1973 M40 00:30:53 00:32:15
506 152 MASŁOWSKA BARBARA Stargard HAWAJSKIE REKINY 1973 K40 00:30:56 00:32:34
507 1487 ROGOWSKA IWONA SZCZECIN 1975 K40 00:30:58 00:32:09
508 1135 DUDZIK TOMASZ Szczecin 1988 M30 00:30:59 00:32:37
509 1177 ROMUK SYLWESTER Szczecin 1986 M30 00:30:59 00:33:43
510 1284 KWIATKOWSKA NATALIA Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1987 K30 00:31:03 00:32:07
511 40 ZAMARIA JERZY Szczecin 1958 M60 00:31:04 00:32:22
512 76 DERLETA IWONA Szczecin DERMMED 1964 K50 00:31:06 00:32:42
513 190 SARZYNSKA LUIZA Szczecin 1987 K30 00:31:06 00:32:16
514 128 KOS PIOTR Szczecin DRUŻYNA MOJACUKRZYCA.PL 1956 M60 00:31:07 00:32:31
515 1120 WOJTYSIAK MAŁGORZATA Przecław FIZJO-EXPRESS 1987 K30 00:31:11 00:33:51
516 329 WIĘCKOWSKA ANETA Szczecin 1984 K30 00:31:11 00:32:43
517 1121 MAŃKE KAROLINA Police FIZJO-EXPRESS 1987 K30 00:31:11 00:33:51
518 388 CAŁKA BARBARA PRZECŁAW KOBIECE BIEGANIE 1971 K40 00:31:12 00:32:57
519 1492 JAŚKIEWICZ KATARZYNA ALEKSANDRA Szczecin 1976 K40 00:31:23 00:32:43
520 571 STĘPNIAK MONIKA Szczecin KOBIECE BIEGANIE 1980 K30 00:31:24 00:33:48
521 1210 SIKORA MAGDALENA Szczecin 1986 K30 00:31:25 00:33:11
522 1222 BIELAŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Stargard PACZOCZIKEJKOS 1958 M60 00:31:25 00:33:54
523 73 MICHALCZUK KAROLINA Szczecin 1988 K30 00:31:27 00:31:47
524 1143 KOZINIEC EWELINA Szczecin DRUŻYNA FILIPA 1978 K40 00:31:28 00:32:45
525 1062 WARSIŃSKA MONIKA gryfino 1981 K30 00:31:29 00:32:59
526 282 GÓRSKA KAROLINA Police WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1987 K30 00:31:30 00:33:53
527 1029 SZOMBIERSKA MARTA Szczecin BBKTS 1981 K30 00:31:31 00:33:06
528 385 PŁUCIENNIK PIOTR Mierzyn Kontuzja 1975 M40 00:31:32 00:34:18
529 234 SKARŻYŃSKA ANIA Chojna 1993 K20 00:31:32 00:32:39
530 172 KRYSIAK KAROLINA Szczecin 1983 K30 00:31:32 00:32:37
531 1142 ANDREATTO JACEK Gryfino 1981 M30 00:31:33 00:32:54
532 204 MAŁECKI SEBASTIAN Szczecin 1981 M30 00:31:33 00:33:59
533 1200 PIEROŻYŃSKA NATALIA Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJA 1982 K30 00:31:38 00:33:21
534 404 SOTEK PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN 1981 M30 00:31:38 00:33:22
535 1440 BACZYŃSKA KRYSTYNA szczecin 1984 K30 00:31:42 00:31:42
536 324 KOZICKI SŁAWOMIR Szczecin 1981 M30 00:31:45 00:34:07
537 1167 PIOTROWSKI KRZYSZTOF Szczecin AMPIO TEAM 1977 M40 00:31:46 00:33:19
538 308 SIWEK PAULA Szczecin 1986 K30 00:31:46 00:33:15
539 1015 ŁONIEWSKA ANIA SZCZECIN KONGSBERG K-RUNNERS 1984 K30 00:31:50 00:34:10
540 1040 ŚWITALSKA EDYTA Szczecin SZCZECIŃSKIE CENTRUM TRENINGU PERSONALNEGO 1978 K40 00:31:50 00:33:23
541 232 BACHMATIUK HONORATA SZCZECIN SYLWIA TEAM 1978 K40 00:31:52 00:33:22
542 423 KOMSTA BEATA Police AMPIO TEAM 1975 K40 00:31:53 00:33:02
543 260 DĄBROWSKA RÓŻA Szczecin SYLWIA TEAM 1978 K40 00:31:53 00:33:23
544 1150 ŚMIECHOWSKA GOSIA Recz 1975 K40 00:31:54 00:34:30
545 25 NOWAK ANNA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1992 K20 00:31:56 00:33:07
546 1012 KOCH MAŁGORZATA Szczecin 1982 K30 00:31:56 00:33:23
547 1416 CHRZANOWSKA AGNIESZKA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1979 K40 00:31:58 00:33:08
548 1498 GIERCZAK MACIEJ SZCZECIN 2003 M16 00:31:59 00:34:20
549 448 BUSZ KATARZYNA szczecin 1975 K40 00:32:01 00:33:29
550 1047 SULEJA JOANNA Stargard SZWLA 1960 K50 00:32:01 00:33:25
551 459 NIEDŹWIECKI ROBERT Szczecin 1971 M40 00:32:01 00:33:46
552 1213 NIEDŹWIECKI BASTIAN Szczecin 2002 M16 00:32:01 00:33:45
553 1211 MORAWIECKA MAGDALENA Szczecin 1990 K20 00:32:02 00:33:30
554 229 KARDAŚ ANNA Szczecin 1984 K30 00:32:03 00:34:26
555 1223 PAWŁOWSKI MARCIN Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1978 M40 00:32:05 00:33:30
556 1232 JAKUBOWSKA ANNA Szczecin 1983 K30 00:32:07 00:33:29
557 1261 ZAMOŻNY ANNA Szczecin 1983 K30 00:32:07 00:33:28
558 1038 KRUGLAK ANNA Szczecin HUSARIA RACE TEAM 1976 K40 00:32:12 00:33:32
559 560 CHABROS JACEK Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE/EXTREMEWOLF 1967 M50 00:32:12 00:34:30
560 1494 TOKARZ JOANNA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECIN 1978 K40 00:32:12 00:33:32
561 322 ORDON IZABELA Gorzów Wielkopolski PARKRUN GORZÓW WLKP. 1978 K40 00:32:18 00:34:45
562 239 BIESIADZIŃSKI PIOTR Szczecin 1982 M30 00:32:26 00:33:55
563 1049 NIEZIOŁEK PIOTR Wieleń 1953 M60 00:32:27 00:34:49
564 1162 MICHALSKA MAGDALENA Szczecin 1986 K30 00:32:28 00:33:41
565 207 MAŁYSA MARTA Szczecin GRYFUS 1981 K30 00:32:34 00:34:57
566 474 SEŃ JOLANTA Gorzow Wielkopolski 1982 K30 00:32:36 00:34:18
567 405 NOWAKOWSKA MARZENA Szczecin 1983 K30 00:32:37 00:33:56
568 1075 MADEJ ALEKSANDER Gryfino BIEGAM BO CHUDNĘ 1986 M30 00:32:37 00:33:44
569 1076 MADEJ ANNA Gryfino BIEGAM BO CHUDNĘ 1993 K20 00:32:38 00:33:45
570 1335 GIERCZAK JOANNA SZCZECIN 1992 K20 00:32:40 00:35:01
571 108 KOMOSA AGNIESZKA Szczecin Szczeciński Klub Rowerowy Gryfus 1981 K30 00:32:43 00:35:07
572 1370 ŻARNICKI MIROSŁAW Świerzno 1959 M60 00:32:44 00:35:10
573 372 SZARGUT MARIA Szczecin 1991 K20 00:32:46 00:35:06
574 1154 SZMYT KAROLINA Szczecin 1983 K30 00:32:47 00:34:21
575 1426 ŁUŻYŃSKA KATARZYNA Szczecin 1979 K40 00:32:47 00:34:28
576 533 LEJKOWSKA DARIA Szczecin 1984 K30 00:32:48 00:34:36
577 1385 ZIEMCZONEK AGNIESZKA Dołuje 1979 K40 00:32:51 00:34:27
578 1031 LIS ZBIGNIEW Jęczydół 1959 M60 00:32:53 00:34:16
579 1013 KILIAN PAWELEC KATARZYNA Szczecin ŚRUNDUNIA 1981 K30 00:32:54 00:34:29
580 126 MANOWIECKA ALEKSANDRA Szczecin MONIA GYM 1978 K40 00:32:56 00:35:27
581 295 STACHOWSKI ANDRZEJ Szczecin MONIA GYM 1968 M50 00:32:57 00:35:30
582 96 SETA KRYSIA Szczecin MONIA GYM 1986 K30 00:32:57 00:35:30
583 367 ZIELIŃSKA GRAŻYNA Szczecin SKS HUSARIA 1980 K30 00:33:02 00:35:20
584 383 DYDEK DOROTA Szczecin SKB DZIK 1968 K50 00:33:03 00:35:22
585 265 RYNKOWSKA ANNA Szczecin 1980 K30 00:33:03 00:35:21
586 1204 MAŁKOWSKA EWA Szczecin 1976 K40 00:33:05 00:35:23
587 1341 JANUSZEWSKA HANNA Wołczkowo SZCZECIŃSKIE CENTRUM TRENINGU PERSONALNEGO 1970 K40 00:33:06 00:34:46
588 1028 KOWALSKA ANNA Szczecin WILCZYCE 1984 K30 00:33:08 00:34:44
589 255 CHROBOCIŃSKA ELŻBIETA SZCZECIN 1966 K50 00:33:08 00:34:18
590 84 DZIWISZ BOGUSIA Szczecin 1971 K40 00:33:09 00:35:34
591 218 TARNOWSKA JOANNA Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1985 K30 00:33:10 00:35:34
592 1482
1331*
ROLBIECKI KAROL Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1980 M30 00:33:10 00:35:52
593 346 WOŹNIAK MAŁGORZATA Szczecin 1990 K20 00:33:12 00:33:28
594 376 JĘDRZEJEWSKI RADOSLAW Szczecin 1985 M30 00:33:15 00:34:57
595 1017 ZIĘTEK NATALIA SZCZECIN KONGSBERG K-RUNNERS 1986 K30 00:33:17 00:35:37
596 471 MIZIELINSKA DARIA SZCZECIN WIECZORNE BIEGANIE SZCZECIN 1984 K30 00:33:19 00:35:01
597 257 SKOCZYLAS NATALIA Szczecin MONIA GYM 1993 K20 00:33:21 00:34:49
598 1205 DZICZEK ILONA ANNA SZCZECIN WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1972 K40 00:33:29 00:34:47
599 1384 KWIATKOWSKI MACIEJ Szczecin NIEBIESKIE GWIAZDY 1988 M30 00:33:34 00:35:09
600 1473 IWANIUK ADAM Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE 1978 M40 00:33:35 00:35:58
601 1201 LESIECKI PIOTR Szczecin KS IRONMAN PRODMAR SZCZECIN 1989 M30 00:33:37 00:35:23
602 1251 MĄDRZYK MAGDALENA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1979 K40 00:33:37 00:34:53
603 1451 DUDEK MAREK SZCZECIN 1985 M30 00:33:39 00:35:30
604 1417 STASIAK IWONA szczecin 1978 K40 00:33:39 00:35:20
605 565 NOWACZYK EWA Szczecin 1982 K30 00:33:49 00:35:23
606 558 WOŁCZAK IWONA Szczecin 1984 K30 00:33:50 00:35:23
607 219 HAJDUKIEWICZ JAROSLAW Police SH 549 1969 M50 00:33:52 00:34:57
608 1436 KIELBRATOWSKA KALINA Szczecin 1982 K30 00:33:55 00:35:02
609 87 SOBOLEWSKA AGATA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1988 K30 00:33:56 00:35:22
610 1014 PAWŁOWSKA ANNA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1979 K40 00:33:56 00:35:22
611 26 JASIŃSKA NATALIA Szczecin EXTREMEWOLF 1982 K30 00:33:56 00:35:22
612 1090 KAZIMIR MARCIN Szczecin ZS CROSSFIT 1991 M20 00:33:57 00:35:20
613 1449 JACYNA MIROSLAW Szczecin Dabie ROWERY TUROWSKI 1964 M50 00:34:00 00:36:27
614 1309 KANIA MARTYNA Szczecin - 1993 K20 00:34:03 00:35:26
615 109 BŁAŻEJEWSKA ANNA Szczecin 1978 K40 00:34:03 00:36:41
616 252 ŚWISTAK GRZEGORZ Szczecin 1963 M50 00:34:04 00:35:40
617 1053 LEWKOWICZ BARTOSZ szczecin Gryfus SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CISNIJ TEAM 1976 M40 00:34:04 00:36:30
618 1191 WOLSKI DOMINIK Koszalin 1992 M20 00:34:15 00:36:03
619 1080 GŁĄBIŃSKA DOBROCHNA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1992 K20 00:34:16 00:36:03
620 1398 KOWALSKA ANNA Szczecin 1985 K30 00:34:17 00:35:46
621 1235 SENDEREK EWELINA pyrzyce 1982 K30 00:34:18 00:36:46
622 164 DŁUGOKĘCKI MATEUSZ Gryfino ELITARNY KLUB BIEGACZA - POWOLNI Z NADWAGĄ 1981 M30 00:34:20 00:36:42
623 110 SZEWCZYK MAGDALENA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1983 K30 00:34:21 00:36:49
624 1279 PEC WIOLA SZCZECIN RUNHAPPY.PL 1984 K30 00:34:21 00:36:49
625 1096 CYTLOCH JOLA Wysoka gryfinska 1990 K20 00:34:22 00:36:41
626 278 KRUKOWSKA-ŚWIĄTEK JOANNA Szczecin SZCZECIŃSKI KLUB SPORTOWY HUSARIA 1980 K30 00:34:23 00:36:15
627 1052 MARKS KATARZYNA Dołuje STOWARZYSZENIE DOŁUJE-KOŚCINO 1975 K40 00:34:25 00:36:01
628 400 ŻUCHOWSKA MARZENA Rurzyca TRUCHT RURZYCA 1975 K40 00:34:25 00:36:01
629 135 DUDENKO MONIKA szczecin 1980 K30 00:34:26 00:35:46
630 240 KAMER LUCYNA Dołuje SYLWIA TEAM 1977 K40 00:34:34 00:36:04
631 456 NAWROT JAN Szczecin WARS 1953 M60 00:34:37 00:35:57
632 574 DOBROWOLSKA ALEKSANDRA Szczecin SZCZECIŃSKI KLUB ROWEROWY GRYFUS 1986 K30 00:34:38 00:37:03
633 514 RAJCZYK-PAPROCKA ANNA Dołuje RUN EXPERT TEAM 1970 K40 00:34:39 00:36:59
634 48 IZNEROWICZ MONIKA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1984 K30 00:34:42 00:37:12
635 24 KAROLAK KAROLINA Szczecin 1982 K30 00:34:44 00:36:34
636 326 ANTOŃCZAK ŁUKASZ ZŁOCIENIEC BORSUKI 1981 M30 00:34:45 00:37:07
637 352 PRZYGODA PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin ADVENTURE 1975 M40 00:34:46 00:37:07
638 1258 JANUSZEWSKA KAMILA Szczecin BEAUTY ACADEMY 1981 K30 00:34:48 00:37:11
639 51 STARTEK MONIKA Szczecin 1990 K20 00:34:50 00:36:17
640 501 RATAJCZAK ANNA Bezrzecze CENTRUM MEDYCZNE EUROMEDIS 1979 K40 00:34:51 00:37:19
641 527 MILCZAREK PAWEŁ Szczecin KADROAKTYWNIE 1982 M30 00:34:52 00:36:37
642 499 WASYLÓW KATARZYNA Szczecin 1969 K50 00:34:52 00:36:16
643 534 SOBCZAK SZYMON Szczecin 1981 M30 00:34:53 00:36:37
644 496 POŹNIAK ALEKSANDRA Szczecin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE EUROMEDIS 1984 K30 00:34:53 00:37:20
645 1413 ANDRZEJEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Stargard STARGARD JA SIĘ NIE ŚCIGAM 1990 M20 00:34:53 00:36:21
646 569 WOLNIEWICZ ROBERT Szczecin 1957 M60 00:34:58 00:36:39
647 1448
1328*
KRÓL BEATA SZCZECIN 1976 K40 00:35:02 00:37:38
648 449 BANASIAK ADRIANNA Szczecin SYLWIA TEAM 1982 K30 00:35:05 00:36:40
649 1230 OSTROWSKA EWA Szczecin 1991 K20 00:35:05 00:36:40
650 328 PRZEWORSKI MARCIN Szczecin BEST-COACH.PL 1979 M40 00:35:07 00:36:34
651 149 ULASS AGNIESZKA Mierzyn 1974 K40 00:35:08 00:37:34
652 403 CYTACKA SANDRA Warzymice 1993 K20 00:35:08 00:37:28
653 180 LIPIŃSKA SYLWIA Szczecin 1990 K20 00:35:12 00:37:47
654 373 ADAMIAK EDYTA Szczecin SMT SZCZECIN 1987 K30 00:35:15 00:37:49
655 1404 STAŃCZAK MARCIN Szczecin PIERDY 1984 M30 00:35:19 00:36:56
656 475 ARCISZEWSKA JOANNA Szczecin 1993 K20 00:35:19 00:37:40
657 1282 ZAKRZEWSKA SYLWIA Szczecin FSD RUN DREZDENKO 1986 K30 00:35:21 00:36:50
658 355 KAMIŃSKA DAGMARA Szczecin 1982 K30 00:35:28 00:38:02
659 354 KAMIŃSKA IWONA Szczecin 1985 K30 00:35:28 00:38:02
660 1078 PŁYTNIK ANNA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE SZCZECIN 1977 K40 00:35:32 00:38:05
661 522 ŁASKARZEWSKA KAMILA Świerzno 1978 K40 00:35:32 00:38:07
662 437 HRYNKIEWICZ-PAWŁASZEK ANNA Szczecin 1981 K30 00:35:35 00:37:28
663 1411 CEBEŃKO MARIA nowe czarnowo KB HERMES GRYFINO 1968 K50 00:35:39 00:38:08
664 227 KOŻUCH CECYLIA Goleniów ZABIEGANE GOLENIÓW 1974 K40 00:35:39 00:38:10
665 225 KLIMECKA KATARZYNA Goleniów ZABIEGANI GOLENIÓW 1984 K30 00:35:39 00:38:10
666 122 SKÓRA MAŁGORZATA Szczecin 1996 K20 00:35:40 00:38:06
667 1113 KUCZYŃSKA AGNIESZKA Szczecin 1982 K30 00:35:44 00:38:22
668 50 LEWANDOWSKI JANUSZ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECIN 1959 M60 00:36:01 00:38:37
669 147 PAWELCZAK CEZARY Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1969 M50 00:36:02 00:38:38
670 1360 PIETKUN ADRIAN Piła 1982 M30 00:36:07 00:37:41
671 1372 SKOWROŃSKA-PIETKUN ANETA Piła 1982 K30 00:36:09 00:37:42
672 1302 MAJDAN HELENA Szczecin NIEZRZESZONY 1952 K60 00:36:10 00:38:31
673 557 GÓRA GRACJAN Szczecin 1987 M30 00:36:14 00:36:34
674 1311 PRZYBYLSKA ALEKSANDRA Lipiany LIPIANY 1983 K30 00:36:14 00:38:47
675 1289 KOPANIECKA JUDYTA Mierzyn 2003 K16 00:36:27 00:38:04
676 1288 KOPANIECKA IZABELA Mierzyn PARKRUN SZCZECIN 1972 K40 00:36:29 00:38:06
677 1036 GOZDYRA ANNA Szczecin 1977 K40 00:36:31 00:39:00
678 1171 TURKIEWICZ MONIKA Szczecin DIEBOLD NIXDORF TEAM 1985 K30 00:36:31 00:39:00
679 1452 TUTUR-DUDEK IZABELA SZCZECIN 1989 K30 00:36:35 00:38:26
680 1455 KRET SYLWIA GOLENIÓW BBL GOLENIÓW 1978 K40 00:36:37 00:38:01
681 333 OMELAŃCZUK PIOTR Trzebiatów ZDROWO PIEPRZNIĘCI 1978 M40 00:36:41 00:39:24
682 330 KOWNACKA ALEKSANDRA Trzebiatów ZDROWO PIEPRZNIĘCI 1983 K30 00:36:41 00:39:23
683 332 KOWNACKI BARTOSZ Trzebiatów ZDROWO PIEPRZNIĘCI 1981 M30 00:36:42 00:39:23
684 56 MIJAL PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin ZMĘCZENI NA STARCIE DOBIEGNIEW 1977 M40 00:36:42 00:39:01
685 512 KUPIS KATARZYNA Warzymice RUN EXPERT TEAM 1972 K40 00:36:43 00:39:03
686 154 PERROT MAGDALENA Szczecin 1979 K40 00:36:46 00:38:39
687 75 BODNAR ZBIGNIEW Szczecin Ampio Team 1948 M60 00:36:51 00:39:21
688 312 SEREDYŃSKA MAGDALENA Gorzów Wlkp. PARKRUN GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI 1982 K30 00:36:58 00:39:26
689 311 SEREDYŃSKI GRZEGORZ Gorzów Wlkp. PARKRUN GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI 1982 M30 00:36:59 00:39:27
690 1043 SIKORSKA-FURMAN AGNIESZKA Police 1977 K40 00:37:08 00:39:42
691 188 DZIAŁOWSKA SARA Szczecin ŚRUNDUNIA SZCZECIN 1992 K20 00:37:08 00:39:51
692 243 GIBAS-JASTRZĘBSKA IWONA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1970 K40 00:37:09 00:38:43
693 1418 LATKOWSKA ANNA Dobra 1982 K30 00:37:10 00:39:38
694 408 OSICA ELŻBIETA Szczecin 1969 K50 00:37:11 00:39:43
695 1042 BUĆKO MIRELA Siedlice 1978 K40 00:37:11 00:39:45
696 39 NOWAK MARTA Wełtyń 1985 K30 00:37:13 00:38:39
697 1051 KIELISZEK ANNA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1982 K30 00:37:19 00:40:05
698 1375 GAJO NATALIA Katowice 1994 K20 00:37:25 00:39:56
699 1125 WITKOWSKA ANIA Gorzów Wlkp PARKRUN GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI 1981 K30 00:37:47 00:40:16
700 1126 BRODOWSKA KRYSTYNA Gorzów Wielkopolski PARKRUN GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI 1957 K60 00:37:48 00:40:17
701 1497 MAŁODECKI JAROSŁAW WOŁCZKOWO 1969 M50 00:37:48 00:39:28
702 299 CZUBAKOWSKA KATARZYNA Mierzyn 1982 K30 00:37:49 00:40:28
703 93 BŁOGOWSKA KATARZYNA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1984 K30 00:37:54 00:39:41
704 1004 IWANIUK MAŁGORZATA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1982 K30 00:37:55 00:39:42
705 259 GUSAR BOŻENA Szczecin 1975 K40 00:38:15 00:40:40
706 1294 BIALKOWSKA MONIKA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1975 K40 00:38:21 00:40:51
707 1363 JUSIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1982 M30 00:38:23 00:39:52
708 1432 JĘDRZEJEWSKA MARTYNA Szczecin SWANSON TEAM 1983 K30 00:38:31 00:40:07
709 484 BONDARCZUK MICHALINA Szczecin 1985 K30 00:38:41 00:41:16
710 371 ZAWARTKO MAGDALENA Szczecin SZCZECIŃSKIE CENTRUM TRENINGU PERSONALNEGO 1978 K40 00:38:41 00:41:12
711 1490 SŁUGOCKA EWA Szczecin 1977 K40 00:38:47 00:40:10
712 1421 KRANZMANN ZELEPIEN ANNA Przeclaw 1975 K40 00:38:57 00:40:21
713 1133 OKONEK IZABELA Gorzów Wielkopolski 1971 K40 00:39:00 00:41:30
714 70 STELMASZYK EWA Warzymice KOBIECE BIEGANIE 1964 K50 00:39:08 00:41:38
715 439 SIWICKA ALEKSANDRA Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1981 K30 00:39:27 00:42:06
716 1446 NOWAK ANNA SZCZECIN 1979 K40 00:39:29 00:42:01
717 1408 ŚNIEĆ NICOL Szczecin 1996 K20 00:39:30 00:41:09
718 77 ŚNIEC MARZENA Szczecin 1973 K40 00:39:31 00:41:09
719 1314 KUCHARCZYK KATARZYNA Szczecin RUN EXPERT TEAM 1981 K30 00:39:37 00:42:18
720 563 PAWŁOWICZ KAMILA Szczecin 1972 K40 00:39:40 00:42:20
721 345 CHUTKOWSKA KATARZYNA Szczecin 1984 K30 00:39:41 00:41:13
722 65 WŁADKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Szczecin 1978 K40 00:39:41 00:42:02
723 80 WIKTOROWSKA KATARZYNA Szczecin 1985 K30 00:40:16 00:42:51
724 381 PARCHIMOWICZ JANUSZ Przecław 1955 M60 00:40:22 00:42:57
725 366 MACIASZCZYK ZBIGNIEW Szczecin SZYBCIEJ NIE MOGĘ 1950 M60 00:40:28 00:43:11
726 269 OSTROWSKA AGNIESZKA Szczecin DELOITTE ADVENTURE TEAM 1976 K40 00:40:44 00:40:44
727 1410 LITWINIAK-GRĘDZIŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1976 K40 00:40:50 00:43:14
728 1453 LITWINIAK NIKOLA SZCZECIN 1996 K20 00:40:51 00:43:15
729 1475 ŻURAWSKA WIOLETTA Szczecin KOLARZE Z GÓRKI-GRYFUS 1976 K40 00:40:52 00:43:15
730 1119 PIETKIEWICZ KAMILA Szczecin 1983 K30 00:40:55 00:43:36
731 192 WARDYN KAROLINA Szczecin SZCZECIŃSKIE CENTRUM TRENINGU PERSONALNEGO 1984 K30 00:41:48 00:44:19
732 430 WAMKA ANNA Szczecin 1987 K30 00:42:15 00:44:02
733 1065 SOŁTYS KRZYSZTOF Nowe Linie 1998 M20 00:42:29 00:45:13
734 1371 ŻARNICKA RENATA Świerzno 1967 K50 00:43:06 00:45:43
735 272 GÓRNIAK SZYMON Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1976 M40 00:43:43 00:45:22
736 303 BIELAWSKA-GÓRNIAK AGNIESZKA Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN 1982 K30 00:43:43 00:45:22
737 320 CIURYSEK AGNIESZKA SZCZECIN KS DOBRA MARINA 1983 K30 00:44:45 00:47:26
738 1195 ŻYGADŁO PATRYCJA WIDUCHOWA INCOM POLSKA SP. Z O.O. 1990 K20 00:45:53 00:48:32
739 1194 KRZYŻANOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Szczecin INCOM POLSKA 1982 K30 00:45:53 00:48:32
740 1501 GNIEWISZ AGNIESZKA SZCZECIN 1972 K40 00:47:38 00:50:18
741 365 ROSIK JOANNA Szczecin SZYBCIEJ NIE MOGĘ 1956 K60 00:47:38 00:50:17
742 1045 WIECZORKIEWICZ RYSZARD STARGARD SZCZECIŃSKI RYŚ BANDA 1946 M60 00:49:19 00:51:57
743 1035 LIWUŚ-ŁAPIŃSKA JOANNA Szczecin NIEZDIAGNOZOWANI W SZALE 1986 K30 00:49:19 00:51:56
744 1377 REDLARSKA ANNA Przecław KOBIECE BIEGANIE 1983 K30 00:49:19 00:51:56
745 1005 MALEC EDYTA Stargard NIEZDIAGNOZOWANI W SZALE 1976 K40 00:49:20 00:51:57
746 1033 LITWINIAK IZABELA Goleniów DZIEWCZYNY Z KIJKAMI 1974 K40 00:53:06 00:55:39
747 1431 LITWINIAK KLAUDIA Szczecin 1996 K20 00:53:08 00:55:41

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni