z

Szczecin

Wyniki

Bieg 1

20.10.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 3 MINKO ARKADIUSZ Szczecin BNOW Sports Team 1988 M30 00:17:38 00:17:38
2 548 PAŃKO ANDRZEJ Żarczyn KB HERMES GRYFINO 1993 M20 00:18:09 00:18:09
3 1105 GRZEGÓRZEK PIOTR Szczecin LABOSPORT TEAM 1987 M30 00:18:26 00:18:26
4 8 TROĆ DANIEL Warzymice MKL SZCZECIN 2000 M16 00:18:29 00:18:30
5 6 WASZCZUK TOMASZ SZCZECIN WASZCZUK TEAM / FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1980 M30 00:18:36 00:18:36
6 1249 SITARZ DAMIAN Mogilno Carsekt Finanse 1998 M20 00:18:38 00:18:39
7 1345 WILK ADRIAN Police KS IRONMAN PRODMAR SZCZECIN 1998 M20 00:18:45 00:18:47
8 14 SANIEWSKI DARIUSZ Police UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE 1981 M30 00:18:48 00:18:50
9 107 FILIPOWSKI DARIUSZ Szczecin ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1972 M40 00:18:53 00:18:54
10 213 STEFANIAK ŁUKASZ Szczecin SZCZECIN 1978 M40 00:19:02 00:19:03
11 1254 STĘPNIAK GRZEGORZ Podansko PODANSKO 1989 M30 00:19:05 00:19:07
12 163 KUBISZTAL WOJCIECH SZCZECIN KB PIONIER SZCZECIN 1983 M30 00:19:13 00:19:14
13 411 ZACZKO JACEK Szczecin UNDER35PROJECT 1978 M40 00:19:16 00:19:17
14 273 GOLAŃSKI STANISŁAW Szczecin BARNIM GOLENIÓW 2003 M16 00:19:30 00:19:31
15 42 JURKOWSKI TOMASZ SZCZECIN MALUCHWPODROZY.PL 1979 M40 00:19:30 00:19:32
16 1298 SZCZEPAŃSKI ADRIAN Szczecin KS IRONMAN PRODMAR SZCZECIN 1987 M30 00:19:30 00:19:32
17 1201 LESIECKI PIOTR Szczecin IRONMAN PRODMAR SZCZECIN 1989 M30 00:19:34 00:19:35
18 215 PLESNER KRZYSZTOF STARGARD CITY TRAIL TEAM 1979 M40 00:19:35 00:19:36
19 12 GRZEGÓRZEK PAULINA Szczecin RAZ 1987 K30 00:19:40 00:19:41
20 1355 BRUDŁO PIOTR Stargard KS IRONMAN PRODMAR SZCZECIN 2002 M16 00:19:36 00:19:44
21 342 ŁUŻYŃSKI TOMASZ Szczecin TT SZCZECIN 1976 M40 00:19:47 00:19:48
22 181 WASILEWSKI ANDRZEJ Szczecin KB PIONIER SZCZECIN 1978 M40 00:19:44 00:19:48
23 54 NOWACKI DAMIAN Stare Łysogórki NADODRZAŃSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA/SZYMITEAM 1992 M20 00:19:46 00:19:50
24 1099 STANISZCZAK ŁUKASZ Szczecin STANISZCZAK TEAM 1993 M20 00:19:52 00:19:54
25 1272 BOREK KRZYSZTOF ZŁOCIENIEC UKS TRAPER ZŁOCIENIEC 1979 M40 00:19:52 00:19:56
26 1259 WOŹNIAK JOANNA Szczecin KS IRONMAN PRODMAR SZCZECIN/MKL SZCZECIN 2001 K16 00:19:55 00:19:57
27 45 KUĆ MACIEJ Stargard 1993 M20 00:20:00 00:20:01
28 350 RUDZIŃSKI JACEK Gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1969 M50 00:20:08 00:20:09
29 452 SZYMAŃSKI PAWEŁ Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1986 M30 00:20:06 00:20:11
30 1189 CZOSNOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1978 M40 00:20:15 00:20:19
31 1350 WOJNACH ANDRZEJ Szczecin SZCZECIN 1970 M40 00:20:19 00:20:21
32 176 WŁODARZ MARCIN Szczecin 1979 M40 00:20:23 00:20:29
33 447 OSOJCA MATEUSZ Szczecin KONGSBERG K-RUNNERS / PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1988 M30 00:20:27 00:20:30
34 428 BIAŁEK BEATA Żarczyn KB HERMES GRYFINO 1976 K40 00:20:30 00:20:31
35 307 KMIECIAK SLAWOMIR szczecin C.H. FALA SZCZECIN 1973 M40 00:20:30 00:20:32
36 1216 OPAS ADAM Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1980 M30 00:20:34 00:20:37
37 111 MAJEWSKI PIOTR Dębno 1980 M30 00:20:34 00:20:38
38 341 PIERSIŃSKI MICHAŁ Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1981 M30 00:20:38 00:20:41
39 1266 ALEKSANDROV DENYS Szczecin HUSARIA RACE TEAM 1992 M20 00:20:36 00:20:42
40 502 LEWANDOWSKI SEBASTIAN stargard STARGARD JA SIE NIE SCIGAM 1988 M30 00:20:45 00:20:49
41 1001 KŁYSZEJKO PAWEŁ Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1976 M40 00:20:53 00:20:56
42 214 BIELECKI KAROL Szczecin PARKRUN SZCZECIN 1980 M30 00:20:57 00:20:59
43 35 WOŹNICA KONRAD Mieszkowice SZYMI TEAM / NADODRZAŃSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1992 M20 00:20:57 00:21:01
44 210 SIKORSKI MARCIN Szczecin TT SZCZECIN 1977 M40 00:20:59 00:21:01
45 1310 MAJCHRZAK DOMINIK Szczecin LK SZCZECIN 1985 M30 00:20:55 00:21:02
46 1136 PLUTA GRZEGORZ NOWE CZARNOWO KB HERMES GRYFINO 1963 M50 00:21:02 00:21:04
47 360 OLSZEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Szczecin KRĘPSKO 1992 M20 00:20:58 00:21:04
48 1107 SOWIŃSKI CEZARY Szczecin 1993 M20 00:20:46 00:21:06
49 377 KOCOŃ PAWEŁ Szczecin 1980 M30 00:21:05 00:21:08
50 134 MOŻDŻEŃ PAWEŁ Mieszkowice NADODRZAŃSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA - GMINA MIESZKOWICE 1985 M30 00:21:09 00:21:13
51 198 LEWANDOWSKI PIOTR Szczecin 1987 M30 00:21:14 00:21:17
52 236 NOWEK PAWEŁ Warzymice AMIGO FISHING 1982 M30 00:21:17 00:21:24
53 276 PŁUSA ROBERT Szczecin Kontuzja 1984 M30 00:21:20 00:21:23
54 1321 GARBACZ KRZYSZTOF Goleniów ROZBIEGANY GOLENIOW 1970 M40 00:21:24 00:21:27
55 524 RZYMSKI SEBASTIAN Szczecin Waszczuk Team/Fehlau Run Team 1980 M30 00:21:24 00:21:29
56 100 NADKIERNICZNY ZBIGNIEW Węgorzyno GRYFUS SZCZECIN 1976 M40 00:21:26 00:21:30
57 85 LASEK BARTOSZ Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1977 M40 00:21:27 00:21:30
58 466 AMBROŻY MARIUSZ Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1974 M40 00:21:31 00:21:33
59 1144 KOZINIEC KRYSTIAN Szczecin DRUŻYNA FILIPA 1978 M40 00:21:40 00:21:49
60 1241 BŁONIARZ MIROSŁAW Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1975 M40 00:21:42 00:21:45
61 1248 SIKORA SZYMON Gardno 1990 1990 M20 00:21:43 00:21:58
62 9 KASPRZAK ARTUR Mierzyn RUN EXPERT TEAM 1976 M40 00:21:43 00:21:48
63 55 SERWIN KRZYSZTOF Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1980 M30 00:21:44 00:21:51
64 4 MATYSIAK KATARZYNA Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1993 K20 00:21:50 00:21:55
65 1034 MALEC MARIUSZ STARGARD STARGARDZKI KLUB MORSÓW MIEDWIANIE 1973 M40 00:21:58 00:23:02
66 370 ROSIAK MARCIN Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1987 M30 00:21:59 00:22:01
67 414 WALKOWIAK JĘDRZEJ Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1980 M30 00:21:59 00:22:12
68 1108 WARDYN JAREK Szczecin 1976 M40 00:22:01 00:22:09
69 1058 KOCOŃ MACIEJ Stargard 1998 M20 00:22:03 00:22:32
70 1166 PELC MAREK Szczecin 12 BRYGADA ZMECHANIZOWANA 1983 M30 00:22:06 00:22:08
71 161 LIPERTOWICZ SEBASTIAN Police WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1983 M30 00:22:12 00:22:14
72 434 CHLASTA JACEK Szczecin NYHA IV 1984 M30 00:22:12 00:22:15
73 294 KANTORSKI MICHAŁ Szczecin 1993 M20 00:22:13 00:22:18
74 99 KOLENDA KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 220V / KALMAR RUNNERS 1977 M40 00:22:13 00:22:19
75 1270 BOREK MONIKA Złocieniec UKS TRAPER 1979 K40 00:22:15 00:22:21
76 395 LEVCHENKO DENIS Szczecin 1984 M30 00:22:17 00:22:21
77 1067 NAWROCKI KONRAD Szczecin MALI Team Szczecin 1984 M30 00:22:22 00:22:29
78 1252 KOWALSKI PIOTR Szczecin BRAK 1997 M20 00:22:27 00:22:28
79 348 GRYGORCEWICZ JAN Police UKL ÓSEMKA 1963 M50 00:22:32 00:22:39
80 245 PROCIAK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin SKB DZIK 1983 M30 00:22:32 00:22:41
81 88 ROGALSKI MARCIN Szczecin VOCALIS SZCZECIN 1965 M50 00:22:33 00:22:38
82 391 HAŁACZKIEWICZ ADAM Szczecin EXTREMEWOLF 1973 M40 00:22:33 00:22:40
83 53 TOMCZAK TOMASZ Bezrzecze 1975 M40 00:22:34 00:22:36
84 508 WOŁOWICZ WOJTEK Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1987 M30 00:22:34 00:23:41
85 36 TRZCIŃSKI MARCIN Szczecin GONIĘ WOJTASA 1986 M30 00:22:36 00:22:45
86 1339 ŚWIEREK ANDRZEJ Dołuje IRONMAN PRODMAR 1976 M40 00:22:38 00:22:46
87 283 JABŁOŃSKI TOMASZ Czarna Łąka PARKRUN SZCZECIN 1963 M50 00:22:43 00:22:46
88 127 WAHN PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin 1983 M30 00:22:46 00:22:54
89 1323 JACHNIK DAWID Szczecin POLITECHNIKA POZNAŃSKA 1996 M20 00:22:47 00:23:14
90 1215 ŚPIEWAK KONRAD Szczecin BIEGOWY KLUB FAJTERÓW 1985 M30 00:22:49 00:23:04
91 212 ALEKSIEWICZ ADRIAN Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1975 M40 00:22:49 00:22:54
92 281 KWIECIEŃ PIOTR Międzyzdroje AVRIL-MIĘDZYZDROJE 1973 M40 00:22:50 00:23:08
93 1239 OPASKA MARCIN Szczecin KONGSBERG K-RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:22:50 00:22:57
94 1009 HOŁYŃSKI LESZEK Przecław RENAULT TEAM 1987 M30 00:22:50 00:23:02
95 1322 JACHNIK SABINA szczecin SKS HUSARIA 1972 K40 00:22:51 00:22:53
96 82 DERLETA MATEUSZ Szczecin DERMMED 1992 M20 00:22:52 00:23:02
97 1268 BALCERZAK PRZEMYSŁAW Police UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE 1983 M30 00:22:55 00:23:59
98 1214 ŁOKUCJEWSKI PAWEŁ Police UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE 1987 M30 00:22:59 00:24:03
99 1132 OLEKSIUK PRZEMYSŁAW Gryfino SIG DYSTRYBUCJA BUDOWLANA SZCZECIN 1991 M20 00:23:01 00:23:08
100 125 DĄBROWSKI JAROSŁAW Szczecin 1969 M50 00:23:04 00:23:18
101 1226 HAŁAS DANIEL Szczecin 1981 M30 00:23:04 00:23:07
102 1110 HAJDUK EMILIAN Gryfino 1984 M30 00:23:06 00:23:16
103 1168 KNIEĆ PIOTR Goleniów 220V 1980 M30 00:23:07 00:23:13
104 1300 BĘDKOWSKI PIOTR Wełtyń 1990 M20 00:23:07 00:23:14
105 1347 WOLSKI WIKTOR Bezrzecze KS IRONMAN PRODMAR SZCZECIN 2003 M16 00:23:08 00:23:11
106 1338 ROGIEWICZ REMIGIUSZ Szczecin KS IRONMAN SZCZECIN 1978 M40 00:23:10 00:23:16
107 464 KWIATKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1989 K30 00:23:11 00:23:20
108 394 MAKOWSKI MARIUSZ Witkowo Drugie FC STARGARD 1992 M20 00:23:14 00:23:18
109 89 MURAWSKA WIOLETTA Szczecin Parkrun Szczecin 1969 K50 00:23:16 00:23:21
110 241 GULBINOWICZ PAWEŁ Goleniów GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE Z GÓRKI CIŚNIJ TEAM 1979 M40 00:23:18 00:23:29
111 138 KIRILOW PIOTR Stargard 1980 M30 00:23:21 00:23:37
112 1340 GOŁĘBIEWSKI TOMASZ Szczecin PARUNMEDYK 1982 M30 00:23:22 00:23:32
113 1219 NAPIÓRKOWSKI MICHAŁ Szczecin TEAM XIII LO SZCZECIN 2001 M16 00:23:25 00:23:47
114 1073 JAHNZ KAROLINA Stargard 1984 K30 00:23:30 00:23:35
115 302 STAWICKI TOMASZ Szczecin 1975 M40 00:23:31 00:23:45
116 275 KRAWCZAK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin TT SZCZECIN 1973 M40 00:23:34 00:23:41
117 375 LISOWSKI MARCIN Świnoujście 1975 M40 00:23:35 00:25:57
118 253 BULSA MARCIN Banie PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1978 M40 00:23:36 00:23:51
119 1102 TALAREK ROBERT Szczecin TELERANEK 1977 M40 00:23:40 00:23:51
120 130 DZIEMECKI GRZEGORZ Szczecin SKS HUSARIA 1977 M40 00:23:41 00:25:02
121 1111 OLEJNIK WOJCIECH Strzelce Krajeńskie 1996 M20 00:23:41 00:23:57
122 291 POGRANICZNY PAWEŁ Szczecin WIECZNIE MŁODZI 1976 M40 00:23:42 00:23:55
123 483 NAWROCKI PIOTR Szczecin KB PIONIER SZCZECIN 1968 M50 00:23:43 00:23:51
124 1163 WEYTS JEROEN SZCZECIN 1983 M30 00:23:44 00:24:03
125 1290 KOWAL TOMASZ Szczecin Fizjobiegacze 1975 M40 00:23:44 00:23:56
126 470 WOLAŃSKI ROBERT Szczecin 1965 M50 00:23:46 00:23:49
127 238 BAJUK MARCIN Szczecin 1981 M30 00:23:48 00:24:56
128 1199 SKOCZYLAS PATRYK Szczecin INCOM POLSKA 1992 M20 00:23:48 00:23:55
129 1233 MICHAŁOWSKI MARCIN szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1980 M30 00:23:49 00:24:53
130 201 GUZIKIEWICZ MIROSŁAW Goleniów ROZBIEGANY GOLENIÓW 1972 M40 00:23:51 00:24:04
131 494 MAZUR RADOSŁAW Stargard 1977 M40 00:23:54 00:24:13
132 296 SALKIEWICZ PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin WIECZNIE MŁODZI 1972 M40 00:23:57 00:24:09
133 492 TOMCZEWSKI MACIEJ Szczecin NCDC 1976 M40 00:23:57 00:24:17
134 510 SABATOWICZ MICHAŁ Stargard MŁODE WILKI 1993 M20 00:23:57 00:24:02
135 233 ADAMSKI PAWEŁ Szczecin 1988 M30 00:24:01 00:24:08
136 523 WŁODARCZAK ARKADIUSZ Szczecin TEAM POLAR 1989 M30 00:24:02 00:25:11
137 517 ZAKRZEWSKI ADAM Szczecin WOLNY STRZELEC 1985 M30 00:24:05 00:25:08
138 362 ROSIK SEBASTIAN Szczecin 1980 M30 00:24:06 00:24:13
139 1131 CHEŁSTOWSKI ADRIAN Daleszewo 1986 M30 00:24:07 00:25:22
140 488 ZIELINSKI MARCIN Mierzyn FIZJOBIEGACZE 1979 M40 00:24:07 00:24:16
141 1002 MARKS MACIEJ Dołuje STOWARZYSZENIE DOŁUJE-KOŚCINO 1975 M40 00:24:07 00:24:24
142 166 KULIS PIOTR Szczecin MK FIZJOTERAPIA 1993 M20 00:24:09 00:24:24
143 398 KOŁAT JAROSŁAW Szczecin STC STARGARD 1975 M40 00:24:10 00:24:24
144 44 NASIŁOWSKI MARCIN Szczecin AUCHAN SZCZECIN 1979 M40 00:24:12 00:25:17
145 59 PIĄTKOWSKI MARIUSZ Mierzyn GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1979 M40 00:24:15 00:24:31
146 407 SZEWC TOMEK Nowogard NOWOGARD 1985 M30 00:24:16 00:24:27
147 519 STELMACH MARIUSZ Szczecin 1986 M30 00:24:18 00:24:42
148 1273 SZWARC GRZEGORZ Poznań ARVATO 1989 M30 00:24:21 00:24:39
149 1243 ŁUSZCZEWSKI KAMIL Szczecin 2003 M16 00:24:21 00:24:33
150 368 ŚLIWA MAREK Przecław XS SPORTS NUTRILITE TEAM 1973 M40 00:24:22 00:24:36
151 476 PODWYSZYŃSKI SYLWESTER Szczecin KW PSP SZCZECIN 1973 M40 00:24:23 00:24:32
152 1303 JANAS DOMINIK Szczecin BIOMASZYNA PODJUCHY 1979 M40 00:24:25 00:24:47
153 106 HUSZCZA PIOTR Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1978 M40 00:24:28 00:24:48
154 1054 TRELA KRZYSZTOF Załom 1989 M30 00:24:28 00:24:45
155 472 KUĆ DARIUSZ Stargard 1963 M50 00:24:30 00:25:33
156 429 BARANOWSKI MICHAŁ Warzymice NAWEO TEAM 1984 M30 00:24:33 00:24:38
157 309 NASTAROWICZ TOMASZ Szczecin 1978 M40 00:24:33 00:25:37
158 1250 PAŃCZYK TOMASZ Szczecin 1988 M30 00:24:37 00:25:42
159 29 GIERASIMOWICZ SZYMON Szczecin TOTALSPORT.PL 1979 M40 00:24:37 00:24:46
160 1081 KIJAK KONRAD Szczecin 1983 M30 00:24:40 00:25:47
161 1320 KRUPIEŃCZYK MICHAŁ Szczecin 1985 M30 00:24:41 00:25:09
162 427 URZĘDOWSKI PIOTR Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1988 M30 00:24:43 00:24:59
163 364 HRECZUCH PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin 1979 M40 00:24:48 00:25:02
164 160 KWIATKOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Police WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1991 K20 00:24:49 00:25:01
165 1197 KASPEROWICZ DARIUSZ SZCZECIN INCOM POLSKA SP. Z O.O. 1975 M40 00:24:49 00:24:57
166 1212 ZARĘBSKI MIROSŁAW Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1966 M50 00:24:50 00:25:10
167 380 DYDEK EDYTA Szczecin SKB DZIK 1996 K20 00:24:51 00:31:47
168 1207 BOCHENEK PAWEŁ Bezrzecze 1987 M30 00:24:52 00:25:09
169 49 ŁEBIŃSKI WOJCIECH Goleniów HBS 1977 M40 00:24:53 00:25:04
170 461 PAWELEC MAREK Szczecin 1972 M40 00:24:53 00:25:59
171 446 WYPYCH MACIEJ Wołczkowo KONGSBERG K-RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:24:54 00:25:08
172 1164 KUŹBIK JAKUB Szczecin INFINIT CODELAB 1984 M30 00:24:55 00:25:12
173 490 BADOWSKI PAWEŁ Szczecin PUSZCZA TEAM 1975 M40 00:24:58 00:27:07
174 1094 KOMAN MICHAŁ Szczecin 1987 M30 00:24:59 00:26:06
175 1074 GRYGIEL JAROSŁAW Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1973 M40 00:25:01 00:25:27
176 1187 LEDNICKI MICHAŁ Skórzewo Arvato 1982 M30 00:25:01 00:25:07
177 1337 RÓŻAŃSKI MARCIN KOS BNO SZCZECIN 1985 M30 00:25:02 00:27:15
178 444 CZERNIACHOWSKI JACEK Gryfino 1978 M40 00:25:03 00:26:13
179 28 KŁYSZEJKO MAGDALENA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1979 K40 00:25:03 00:25:12
180 94 HAŚCIŁO KRZYSZTOF Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN 1977 M40 00:25:03 00:25:15
181 1079 ŁAZARCZYK KRYSTIAN Szczecin AA 1980 M30 00:25:06 00:26:13
182 1318 PILARSKI PAWEL SZCZECIN DBK 1978 M40 00:25:07 00:25:26
183 1039 GÓRECKA-PAWLAK EDYTA Szczecin 1986 K30 00:25:07 00:25:22
184 1267 PRZERYWACZ MICHAŁ Bełchatów KONGSBERG K-RUNNERS 1994 M20 00:25:09 00:25:23
185 1176 MICHALAK BOGUŚ Szczecin SMT SZCZECIN 1972 M40 00:25:10 00:26:13
186 1319 WAWRZYNIAK ADRIAN SZCZECIN 1979 M40 00:25:11 00:26:23
187 1141 MRÓZ ALEKSANDRA Warzymice PANI 1979 K40 00:25:13 00:25:28
188 1077 LEWANDOWSKI PIOTR Police SKB DZIK 1980 M30 00:25:17 00:25:27
189 1283 KOZUBOWSKA AGNIESZKA Szczecin 1984 K30 00:25:17 00:26:25
190 1087 LEWANIAK ELŻBIETA Szczecin 1976 K40 00:25:18 00:26:45
191 1063 GUSTER ANNA Świerzno 1989 K30 00:25:18 00:25:38
192 258 ZALAS ADAM Szczecin GRUPA POLMOTOR 1979 M40 00:25:18 00:26:25
193 58 HAJDUK MACIEJ SZCZECIN 1977 M40 00:25:18 00:25:29
194 1100 STANISZCZAK PAWEŁ Szczecin STANISZCZAK TEAM 1989 M30 00:25:19 00:25:34
195 1101 STANISZCZAK ZENON Warzymice STANISZCZAK TEAM 1963 M50 00:25:19 00:25:34
196 550 PASIKOWSKI KAMIL Szczecin SKB DZIK 1997 M20 00:25:21 00:32:19
197 544 LEŚNIOWSKI GRZEGORZ Złocieniec Leśne wilcze jednorożce 1990 M20 00:25:21 00:25:39
198 1093 RYMER WOJCIECH Pucice WŁASNY JEDNOOSOBOWY 1972 M40 00:25:23 00:26:37
199 112 DYMOWSKI PAWEŁ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1984 M30 00:25:23 00:25:44
200 52 BIERNACIK MICHAL Stargard 1985 M30 00:25:26 00:25:36
201 41 KAŹMIERCZAK NORBERT Szczecin TUP TUP TEAM 1976 M40 00:25:28 00:26:34
202 454 WOZNIAK MICHAŁ Szczecin BYLE DO METY 1980 M30 00:25:30 00:25:50
203 413 NADOLNY PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin INTER-COPY SZCZECIN 1977 M40 00:25:30 00:25:46
204 344 MUŻYŁO BARTEK SZCZECIN KS TYTAN 1985 M30 00:25:35 00:25:45
205 249 WÓJCIK JACEK Szczecin 1979 M40 00:25:35 00:25:51
206 1032 GOZDYRA DAREK Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1978 M40 00:25:39 00:26:05
207 1242 ANDRYCH KAMIL GRYFINO KB HERMES GRYFINO 1985 M30 00:25:39 00:26:56
208 363 MACIOŁEK JAROSŁAW Szczecin 1976 M40 00:25:41 00:26:07
209 399 ŻUCHOWSKI ŁUKASZ Rurzyca TRUCHT RURZYCA 1975 M40 00:25:43 00:26:00
210 119 PILIPQ DOMINIK Szczecin 1974 M40 00:25:43 00:26:02
211 353 CIESZYŃSKI WOJCIECH Gryfino / Pniewo KB HERMES GRYFINO 1978 M40 00:25:44 00:27:03
212 1285 BZDAK MARIUSZ Szczecin BIEGIEM NA SŁUŻBĘ 1984 M30 00:25:44 00:26:47
213 263 KORCZYŃSKA NATALIA Szczecin 1986 K30 00:25:44 00:25:56
214 1299 MATUSIAK RAFAŁ Szczecin WŚCIEKŁE PSY 1994 M20 00:25:45 00:26:47
215 1313 WITKOWSKI MAREK Dobra 1962 M50 00:25:45 00:25:54
216 310 SKRZYPIEC PIOTR Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1991 M20 00:25:45 00:25:53
217 1018 MIKOŁAJCZYK-BŁONIARZ ANNA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1975 K40 00:25:46 00:25:58
218 1244 ŁUSZCZEWSKI SEBASTIAN Szczecin 1978 M40 00:25:46 00:25:59
219 179 SIĄKAJŁO ŁUKASZ Szczecin 1981 M30 00:25:47 00:25:57
220 32 SZKUDLAREK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1966 M50 00:25:48 00:26:04
221 515 KACHNIARZ KAROL Szczecin FCI 1985 M30 00:25:49 00:26:19
222 1198 ORZECHOWSKI ŁUKASZ SZCZECIN INCOM POLSKA SP. Z O.O. 1994 M20 00:25:51 00:27:05
223 1357 KOŚMIDER BARTOSZ Szczecin DBK 1976 M40 00:25:52 00:27:07
224 186 PASZKO DANIEL Police WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE KOMPAS TEAM 1977 M40 00:25:52 00:27:10
225 325 OLCHAWA ADAM Szczecin 1971 M40 00:25:54 00:26:11
226 1091 TUJAKA GRZEGORZ Szczecin 1971 M40 00:25:55 00:26:26
227 425 ZUBEL AGNIESZKA Szczecin 1991 K20 00:26:02 00:26:31
228 1208 WÓJCIK KATARZYNA Dobra FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1982 K30 00:26:02 00:27:10
229 34 PIERUN PAWEŁ Szczecin 1984 M30 00:26:03 00:26:05
230 392 ZAPŁATA PIOTR Szczecin 1980 M30 00:26:03 00:28:27
231 46 GRYGIELEWICZ LESZEK Bezrzecze MACSPED 1963 M50 00:26:04 00:26:29
232 136 ADAMOWICZ ADAM Gorzów Wlkp. HORNETSZCZECIN.PL 1971 M40 00:26:04 00:27:07
233 1115 PONTUS TOMASZ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1985 M30 00:26:04 00:26:14
234 16 DOBROWOLSKI MATEUSZ Szczecin 1994 M20 00:26:07 00:26:15
235 1305 BOGUNIEWICZ WITOLD Szczecin 1977 M40 00:26:08 00:26:22
236 79 WYPIJEWSKI IGOR Szczecin 1977 M40 00:26:08 00:27:11
237 268 MAJDAN-ADAMSKA AGNIESZKA Bezrzecze HUSARIA RACE TEAM SZCZECIN 1980 K30 00:26:08 00:26:25
238 440 WAWROWSKI PAWEŁ Szczecin 1982 M30 00:26:08 00:26:22
239 185 SZCZĘSNY PATRYK Świerzno 1982 M30 00:26:10 00:26:31
240 505 MAZUREK TOMASZ Szczecin 1975 M40 00:26:10 00:26:29
241 416 ŚCIERKO DAWID Mieszkowice MIESZKOWICE 1991 M20 00:26:12 00:27:35
242 7 KOMSTA RAFAŁ Police AMPIO TEAM 1981 M30 00:26:13 00:27:24
243 1061 KACZMAREK JAKUB Stargard STARGARD. JA SIĘ NIE ŚCIGAM 1997 M20 00:26:17 00:27:35
244 144 SZUSTAK ROBERT Gryfino JAEGER POLSKA 1971 M40 00:26:18 00:26:46
245 156 DOLEŻEK AGNIESZKA Szczecin KB PIONIER 1982 K30 00:26:19 00:26:23
246 1085 JANKA JOANNA Tanowo 1974 K40 00:26:20 00:26:32
247 1265 BANIAK JOANNA Stargard HIAB SPORT TEAM 1991 K20 00:26:21 00:28:25
248 280 KUBIAK GOSIA Szczecin 1993 K20 00:26:22 00:27:29
249 177 RYBICKI JANUSZ Police POLICE 1950 M60 00:26:22 00:26:30
250 267 DĄBROWSKI GRZEGORZ Szczecin WIECZNIE MŁODZI 1974 M40 00:26:22 00:27:34
251 1016 LENCEWICZ GRZEGORZ Szczecin HUSARIA RACE TEAM 1984 M30 00:26:22 00:27:30
252 473 ERKIERT RADOSŁAW Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1985 M30 00:26:23 00:27:43
253 530 SOSIŃSKA KASIA Goleniów ZABIEGANY GOLENIÓW 1987 K30 00:26:24 00:28:36
254 1240 KĘDZIERSKI KRZYSZTOF TANOWO 1965 M50 00:26:26 00:27:31
255 537 BIENIASZEWSKI JAKUB Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1984 M30 00:26:27 00:27:36
256 105 KOWALCZYK PAWEŁ Radziszewo ELITARNY KLUB BIEGACZA POWOLNI Z NADWAGĄ 1983 M30 00:26:28 00:26:52
257 419 SZEWCZYK ANITA Szczecin P.S. PROFESJONALNE SPRZĄTANIE 1989 K30 00:26:29 00:30:51
258 487 KACZMAREK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin BROS TEAM 1992 M20 00:26:31 00:27:56
259 251 KAMIONKA ANDRZEJ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1983 M30 00:26:33 00:26:48
260 142 ŁUKASZEWSKA ANNA Przecław 3LGGNS 1974 K40 00:26:34 00:26:53
261 264 BACHMATIUK SŁAWOMIR Szczecin WIECZNIE MŁODZI 1971 M40 00:26:36 00:27:42
262 1293 BIEŁOWIEC ADRIANNA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1982 K30 00:26:37 00:27:08
263 289 WILKOWSKI TOMASZ Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1987 M30 00:26:39 00:27:00
264 57 BARTOSZEWSKI PAWEŁ Szczecin L-BUG RUN 1980 M30 00:26:40 00:26:52
265 68 BĄCZYK ADAM Szczecin MONIA GYM 1977 M40 00:26:42 00:27:10
266 1297 KAPTURSKA ANNA Szczecin GO2TRI/ TRIGYM 1979 K40 00:26:42 00:27:01
267 1246 SKIERCZYŃSKI ZBIGNIEW Dobra 1960 M50 00:26:43 00:29:10
268 1153 MĄDRAWSKI TOMASZ SZCZECIN 1974 M40 00:26:43 00:26:53
269 460 KOZŁOWSKI MAREK Szczecin 1967 M50 00:26:46 00:28:00
270 67 RUDNIK-MIJAL MAŁGORZATA Szczecin ZMĘCZENI NA STARCIE DOBIEGNIEW 1975 K40 00:26:48 00:27:09
271 1003 PIEDO MAREK szczecin 1972 M40 00:26:48 00:27:54
272 436 PAWŁASZEK LECH Szczecin 1981 M30 00:26:52 00:28:11
273 531 TROJGA KAROLINA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1983 K30 00:26:52 00:27:12
274 1257 PĘDZIWIATR PAWEŁ Żółwia PROGDAR MARATHON TEAM KLINISKA WIELKIE 1976 M40 00:26:53 00:27:18
275 536 ODROWSKI PIOTR szczecin DOBRA ZMIANA. 1972 M40 00:26:54 00:27:31
276 462 ANDRYSZCZUK DANIEL Dobra 1977 M40 00:26:54 00:28:21
277 279 WINIARSKI MARCIN Goleniów 1976 M40 00:26:55 00:27:09
278 170 WIKLAK NATALIA Szczecin 1992 K20 00:26:55 00:27:25
279 1203 RUTKOWSKI WITOLD SZCZECIN SZCZECIN 1971 M40 00:26:55 00:27:06
280 1137 BUKOWIECKI ADAM Grzepnica GRZEPRUN 1973 M40 00:26:58 00:29:03
281 1109 STOMA KAMIL Szczecin 1983 M30 00:27:00 00:29:05
282 1146 CARŁO MARCIN Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1977 M40 00:27:01 00:27:30
283 113 GONERKO JOANNA Szczecin WILCZYCE 1979 K40 00:27:03 00:28:15
284 1179 CHMIELEWSKI MARCIN Szczecin 1978 M40 00:27:03 00:28:18
285 1343 GABORSKI MARCIN szczecin KLINIKA HAHS 1974 M40 00:27:05 00:27:24
286 543 KLEINOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Kobylanka 1966 M50 00:27:05 00:27:36
287 450 KUBICKA KAROLINA Nowogard FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1987 K30 00:27:07 00:27:27
288 495 BIELINOWICZ BARTOSZ Przecław 1973 M40 00:27:08 00:28:15
289 202 MATYJASZCZYK MAŁGORZATA Rurzyca ROZBIEGANY GOLENIÓW 1962 K50 00:27:09 00:29:20
290 1263 KISIELEWICZ ŁUKASZ MICHAŁ Szczecin 1994 M20 00:27:09 00:29:22
291 1245 BRONIECKI MATEUSZ Szczecin 1994 M20 00:27:09 00:28:29
292 445 CZERNIACHOWSKA EWELINA Gryfino 1979 K40 00:27:11 00:28:21
293 1026 WRÓBLEWSKI JAROSŁAW Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1973 M40 00:27:12 00:28:28
294 262 JAKUBIAK ANNA Szczecin A.W.A.142 1969 K50 00:27:15 00:28:30
295 256 ŚLUBOWSKI DARIUSZ Szczecin 1976 M40 00:27:15 00:27:37
296 71 BANAŚ MARCIN Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1978 M40 00:27:16 00:28:26
297 220 GIERLIK GRZEGORZ Przecław NCDC 1976 M40 00:27:17 00:28:22
298 33 MAJCHER RADEK Szczecin PUSZCZA TEAM 1977 M40 00:27:17 00:27:36
299 178 SITEK ALFRED Szczecin Extreme Wolf 1980 M30 00:27:18 00:28:25
300 518 HAHS-GABORSKA JOANNA szczecin KLINIKA HAHS 1978 K40 00:27:19 00:28:22
301 1317 KUBIK KRYSTIAN Gryfice 1993 M20 00:27:22 00:27:22
302 189 RAMĘDA PILIP JOANNA Szczecin 1980 K30 00:27:22 00:27:43
303 1010 ŁEBKOWSKI KAROL Gryfino Wilki z Ciechocinka 1980 M30 00:27:24 00:27:47
304 1269 OROŃ GRZEGORZ Szczecin 1991 M20 00:27:24 00:28:33
305 1301 KOCOŃ SYLWIA szczecin 1985 K30 00:27:26 00:27:42
306 237 MANDUK-CZYŻYK NINA Szczecin MEDICONSULT 1981 K30 00:27:26 00:27:43
307 1104 GWIAŹDZIŃSKI JAKUB Szczecin 1985 M30 00:27:26 00:29:44
308 357 ŚLOSARSKA-ŁAZARSKA KINGA Tanowo SKS HUSARIA 1977 K40 00:27:28 00:27:50
309 1256 SUCHECKI PAWEŁ Żórawie 1981 M30 00:27:28 00:27:51
310 347 SUDNIKIEWICZ RAFAŁ Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1988 M30 00:27:29 00:27:40
311 420 RAKOCA MONIKA Szczecin 1980 K30 00:27:30 00:29:36
312 418 BALCER JACEK Szczecin 1977 M40 00:27:30 00:28:58
313 169 FIEDOROWICZ KATARZYNA Szczecin 1981 K30 00:27:30 00:27:44
314 1296 OWCZAREK MARCIN Kliniska Wielkie 1979 M40 00:27:30 00:28:42
315 477 SZYMAŃSKA JOLANTA Mosty 1982 K30 00:27:32 00:27:56
316 442 CHROBOCIŃSKI JAN Szczecin 1991 M20 00:27:33 00:28:04
317 146 MATUL HANNA Stargard KALMAR RUNNERS 1980 K30 00:27:35 00:28:38
318 1221 BIELAŃSKI MIREK Stargard PACZOCZIKEJKOS 1960 M50 00:27:36 00:29:47
319 141 KOLB AREK Szczecin 1979 M40 00:27:36 00:28:58
320 327 ROGOŻ TOMASZ szczecin 1986 M30 00:27:37 00:30:50
321 37 ZAPOR ANNA Szczecin 1978 K40 00:27:37 00:28:45
322 1276 WALESIAK MARIUSZ Szczecin 1971 M40 00:27:39 00:28:08
323 1025 BŁACHNIO KRZYSZTOF Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1965 M50 00:27:40 00:28:55
324 1095 SZADOKIERSKA ANNA Szczecin ANAWA TOUR 1983 K30 00:27:43 00:28:52
325 222 WALKOWIAK AGATA Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1980 K30 00:27:43 00:29:48
326 1019 HALECZKO MATEUSZ Szczecin DZIKIE DZIKI GORZÓW 1990 M20 00:27:44 00:29:05
327 196 JANKOWSKI DARIUSZ Mierzyn TOTAL-MIERZYN 1967 M50 00:27:44 00:28:10
328 1275 TOMASZEWSKI RAFAŁ Szczecin 1989 M30 00:27:45 00:28:58
329 246 KULON ALEKSANDER Szczecin GRUBASY RUN SZCZECIN 1992 M20 00:27:46 00:29:03
330 137 SZUFRANOWICZ MIROSŁAW Szczecin ELITARNY KLUB BIEGACZA POWOLNI Z NADWAGĄ 1978 M40 00:27:48 00:30:07
331 31 KOSZUTA BARTOSZ Szczecin 1988 M30 00:27:49 00:28:06
332 250 RYŚ DAWID Szczecin 1984 M30 00:27:50 00:29:06
333 1140 BĄCIK ANETA Dobra 1977 K40 00:27:50 00:29:57
334 532 NOWAK LESZEK Szczecin FAMILIA NOWAK ESCOBEDO 1978 M40 00:27:52 00:29:12
335 1147 SAKOWSKA-CARŁO MAGDA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1982 K30 00:27:53 00:28:58
336 98 SZLOSEK ŁUKASZ Szczecin 1985 M30 00:27:55 00:28:58
337 295 STACHOWSKI ANDRZEJ Szczecin MONIA GYM 1968 M50 00:27:57 00:30:06
338 497 KACZMAREK MACIEJ Szczecin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE EUROMEDIS 1990 M20 00:27:57 00:27:57
339 314 BYCZKOWSKI JAN Szczecin 1975 M40 00:28:00 00:29:17
340 133 DYKOWSKI KAROL Szczecin 1987 M30 00:28:01 00:29:06
341 1116 ZIOBRO ANDRZEJ Szczecin 12BZ 1980 M30 00:28:01 00:29:21
342 1124 FRĄCKOWIAK HANNA Police UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE 1982 K30 00:28:01 00:29:08
343 1188 LEDNICKA LIDIA Skórzewo 1982 K30 00:28:02 00:29:16
344 1071 JOŃCA MARCIN Wysoka Gryfińska DBK SZCZECIN 1982 M30 00:28:03 00:29:19
345 1139 KULIŃSKA JUSTYNA Kamień Pomorski 1979 K40 00:28:04 00:30:09
346 1349 GRUSZKA ADAM SCZECIN SZCZECIŃSKIE CENTRUM TRENINGU PERSONALNEGO 1966 M50 00:28:05 00:29:28
347 60 NIEWADZIK URSZULA SZCZECIN HUSARIA RACE TEAM 1972 K40 00:28:07 00:29:22
348 482 RUSIELIK ROBERT Szczecin AMICUS AR 1963 M50 00:28:08 00:29:29
349 1304 KAWECKA ANNA goleniow ROZBIEGANY GOLENIOW 1981 K30 00:28:09 00:30:16
350 349 WRÓBLEWSKI MATEUSZ Gorzów Wielkopolski 1986 M30 00:28:10 00:29:26
351 463 SKÓRA ROBERT Szczecin 1966 M50 00:28:12 00:30:18
352 300 SOWA KRZYSZTOF Szczecin ZWIEDZANIE PRZEZ BIEGANIE 1984 M30 00:28:15 00:29:19
353 211 WIENCIS MAŁGORZATA Szczecin A.M.A.142 1977 K40 00:28:16 00:29:39
354 306 DUDKA ROBERT Szczecin 1989 M30 00:28:17 00:29:30
355 331 CIEŚLA PAWEŁ Szczecin SH 549 1987 M30 00:28:19 00:29:41
356 1008 JURYS KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1970 M40 00:28:21 00:30:27
357 315 PATKOWSKI MARCIN Szczecin 1976 M40 00:28:21 00:30:46
358 124 SZCZEPANIAK IWONA Szczecin 1984 K30 00:28:23 00:30:41
359 1312 DUDEK MARCIN Mierzyn 1977 M40 00:28:24 00:29:37
360 1333 STACHÓW JULIA Sowno Team XIII LO 2002 K16 00:28:25 00:28:55
361 1057 BOKSZCZANIN JAREK Szczecin BOCZEK TEAM 1976 M40 00:28:27 00:28:52
362 102 RODAK STANISŁAW SZCZECIN 1948 M60 00:28:28 00:29:52
363 304 CICHOCKI JAKUB Szczecin DRUŻYNA SZPIKU / ŚRUNDUNIA SZCZECIN 1978 M40 00:28:29 00:29:48
364 1156 GOŁUBOWICZ MARZENA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1983 K30 00:28:30 00:30:35
365 498 GOŁUBOWICZ DANIEL Szczecin 1982 M30 00:28:30 00:30:35
366 274 KRÓLIK SZALONY szczecin 1982 M30 00:28:31 00:30:47
367 402 CHOWAŃSKI BARTOSZ Lipiany CJS TŁUMACZENIA MYŚLIBÓRZ 1979 M40 00:28:33 00:29:41
368 356 PAIZERT KRZYSZTOF Szczecin IRON INSANE 1976 M40 00:28:33 00:29:52
369 272 GÓRNIAK SZYMON Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM / HQMNCNE 1976 M40 00:28:34 00:28:55
370 167 SZYBALSKI TOMASZ Szczecin 1983 M30 00:28:34 00:28:51
371 549 SULECKI MARCIN Szczecin 1974 M40 00:28:40 00:31:54
372 541 GOŃKA IWONA BEATA Szczecin SZCZECIŃSKIE CENTRUM TRENINGU PERSONALNEGO 1968 K50 00:28:40 00:30:49
373 351 MAJ EWA SZCZECIN 1981 K30 00:28:41 00:28:54
374 1112 KARWOWSKA-DĄBROWSKA KAROLINA Szczecin 1981 K30 00:28:41 00:31:01
375 313 SIWEK TOMASZ SZCZECIN WIELGOWO NA BIEGOWO 1985 M30 00:28:41 00:30:45
376 520 BASIAK PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin IAI TEAM 1973 M40 00:28:41 00:29:49
377 17 KALITOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin 1992 M20 00:28:42 00:30:48
378 468 PILECKI ROBERT Szczecin 1980 M30 00:28:43 00:30:55
379 1160 SURDACKI JERZY Gryfino DRUŻYNA SZPIKU / ROYAL RUNNERS TEAM 1972 M40 00:28:44 00:30:03
380 1161 SURDACKI JERZY Gryfino DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 2003 M16 00:28:44 00:30:02
381 467 PILECKA TERESA Szczecin 1981 K30 00:28:44 00:30:55
382 545 SZCZESZEK PIOTR Szczecin 1971 M40 00:28:45 00:29:16
383 1142 ANDREATTO JACEK Gryfino 1981 M30 00:28:47 00:30:08
384 135 DUDENKO MONIKA szczecin 1980 K30 00:28:47 00:30:05
385 540 SZCZESZEK KATARZYNA Szczecin 1973 K40 00:28:49 00:29:16
386 409 SZATANEK JULIA szczecin 1999 K20 00:28:49 00:29:20
387 1059 BOKSZCZANIN ANETA Szczecin 3LGGNS 1980 K30 00:28:50 00:29:18
388 393 BOJANOWSKA-IWAN DOROTA Szczecin GO2TRI TRIGYM SZCZECIN 1972 K40 00:28:50 00:29:18
389 1202 GÓRECKA KATARZYNA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1988 K30 00:28:52 00:30:16
390 1344
1454*
DZIECIĄTKOWSKI JACEK Szczecin 1976 M40 00:28:56 00:30:22
391 457 KORNIAGO PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin DBK 1975 M40 00:28:57 00:30:21
392 1134 MOSKWA MARTYNA Szczecin GO SPORT 1994 K20 00:28:58 00:30:08
393 140 KOMOROWSKI MICHAŁ Szczecin 1986 M30 00:28:59 00:31:13
394 521 FOLKMAN GRZEGORZ Szczecin AUCHAN SZCZECIN 1988 M30 00:28:59 00:29:22
395 421 RAKOCA PIOTR Szczecin 1980 M30 00:29:04 00:31:10
396 230 BANUCHA AGATA sZCZECIN 1969 K50 00:29:06 00:31:12
397 116 MAZUREK IZABELA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1993 K20 00:29:07 00:30:25
398 1326 BOBROWICZ JAKUB Wełtyń SGO SZCZECIN 1982 M30 00:29:07 00:29:19
399 1348 PAJĄK HELENA Szczecin 1995 K20 00:29:10 00:31:26
400 1291 KOCAJ ŻANETA Szczecin 1988 K30 00:29:10 00:31:22
401 339 GRABOSCH JOERN Grünow TEAM GRÜNOW 1965 M50 00:29:12 00:31:26
402 61 SZOSTAK DANIEL Szczecin 1975 M40 00:29:12 00:29:27
403 83 BUDNA ANNA Szczecin 1979 K40 00:29:12 00:29:19
404 525 DOBACZEWSKA EWA Bezrzecze NN SZCZECIN 1973 K40 00:29:12 00:30:35
405 159 BUDNY WOJCIECH Szczecin 1981 M30 00:29:14 00:29:20
406 1217 WAŁOWSKA KAROLINA Szczecin 1990 K20 00:29:15 00:30:22
407 235 CZYŻYK PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin DRCZYŻYK 1980 M30 00:29:17 00:29:35
408 297 DZIUBA MONIKA szczeccin AUCHAN SZCZECIN 1982 K30 00:29:18 00:29:41
409 1327 ROMAN EWELINA Szczecin MONIA GYM 1985 K30 00:29:19 00:31:41
410 435 KUFEL KRZYSZTOF Warzymice PATOBIEGANIE 1981 M30 00:29:19 00:30:38
411 1041 PUPEK MAŁGORZATA Szczecin 1981 K30 00:29:19 00:29:42
412 1106 CZECHOWICZ MICHAŁ Kliniska Wielkie 1989 M30 00:29:19 00:30:34
413 1311 PRZYBYLSKA ALEKSANDRA Lipiany LIPIANY 1983 K30 00:29:20 00:30:37
414 277 MINER ARTUR Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1979 M40 00:29:21 00:29:51
415 396 ZEMANKIEWICZ ŁUKASZ Szczecin KANAŁ 6AM 1981 M30 00:29:21 00:29:31
416 191 JURYS ELZBIETA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1969 K50 00:29:22 00:31:29
417 443 KORNIAGO KATARZYNA Szczecin KATARZYNA KORNIAGO 1976 K40 00:29:22 00:30:46
418 20 WILCZOPOLSKI KAMIL Szczecin 1990 M20 00:29:24 00:30:46
419 1138 BOREK MARTA Świnoujście 1985 K30 00:29:24 00:30:34
420 361 STACHOWICZ-MACIOŁEK KAMILA Szczecin 1981 K30 00:29:25 00:29:50
421 1253 ORŁOWSKA EWA Szczecin DRUŻYNA FILIPA 1993 K20 00:29:26 00:29:44
422 1149 BĘBEN MAŁGORZATA Pucice 1978 K40 00:29:27 00:30:39
423 417 KOWZAN MARCIN Szczecin 1990 M20 00:29:27 00:30:51
424 316 LORYŚ WOJCIECH Bezrzecze DBK SZCZECIN TEAM 1981 M30 00:29:28 00:31:33
425 226 KLIMECKI MICHAŁ Goleniów ZABIEGANI GOLENIÓW 1983 M30 00:29:36 00:30:00
426 148 PEDA LESZEK Police WIECZORNE BIEGANIE SZCZECIN 1952 M60 00:29:37 00:30:46
427 1220 GUZANEK ŁUKASZ Szczecin TSZT 1986 M30 00:29:41 00:32:52
428 168 MICHNOWICZ JOLANTA Szczecin 1973 K40 00:29:41 00:30:55
429 228 GAJTKOWSKA JOLANTA Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1972 K40 00:29:41 00:31:56
430 1114 ZIĘBA TOMASZ Szczecin 1987 M30 00:29:41 00:31:46
431 165 ŁAGODZIŃSKA AGATA Szczecin 1981 K30 00:29:43 00:29:57
432 431 NIEWIADOMSKA MAGDA Warzymice KOBIECE BIEGANIE 1980 K30 00:29:44 00:30:56
433 47 SZYMAŃSKA ANNA Goleniów ROZBIEGANY GOLENIÓW 1958 K60 00:29:44 00:31:50
434 292 NIEWOLIN TOMASZ Szczecin 1989 M30 00:29:44 00:31:58
435 290 MAŁECKA ANNA Szczecin HAWAJSKIE REKINY 1978 K40 00:29:46 00:31:58
436 1342 ŻUK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1986 M30 00:29:47 00:32:05
437 305 BADOWSKA MARZENA Szczecin 1976 K40 00:29:47 00:31:55
438 1062 WARSIŃSKA MONIKA gryfino 1981 K30 00:29:51 00:31:04
439 1260 JAWORSKA MAGDA Szczecin 1985 K30 00:29:52 00:30:03
440 1048 STANISZEWSKA-KUŚ MAGDALENA Szczecin SZCZECIŃSKIE CENTRUM TRENINGU PERSONALNEGO 1983 K30 00:29:53 00:32:03
441 190 SARZYNSKA LUIZA Szczecin 1987 K30 00:29:53 00:31:16
442 1336
1430*
PIECYK KATARZYNA Szczecin 1985 K30 00:29:53 00:32:17
443 1255 DOŁŻAŃSKA SANDRA Szczecin UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE 1984 K30 00:29:54 00:31:01
444 389 ALBERT DAMIAN Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1985 M30 00:29:55 00:30:59
445 1210 SIKORA MAGDALENA Szczecin 1986 K30 00:29:56 00:32:05
446 1325 MORAWIAK ANNA SZCZECIN WIECZORNE BIEGANIE 1981 K30 00:29:57 00:32:20
447 1324 MORAWIAK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W ... 1981 M30 00:29:57 00:32:20
448 503 TOKARCZYK GRZEGORZ Szczecin 1971 M40 00:30:02 00:31:14
449 500 TOKARCZYK MARTA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1978 K40 00:30:03 00:31:14
450 453 KUNZE KAROLINA Pilchowo 1977 K40 00:30:03 00:31:28
451 121 JUDEK KRZYSZTOF Mierzyn 1953 M60 00:30:04 00:31:20
452 323 KLIMEK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1979 M40 00:30:08 00:33:25
453 1090 KAZIMIR MARCIN Szczecin ZS CROSSFIT 1991 M20 00:30:10 00:31:31
454 1150 ŚMIECHOWSKA GOSIA Recz 1975 K40 00:30:10 00:33:14
455 270 MILCZANOWSKA MAGDALENA Szczecin CALYPSO RUNNERS TEAM SZCZECIN 1980 K30 00:30:12 00:30:25
456 1152 POGODA-BŁAZIAK KATARZYNA szczecin 1980 K30 00:30:14 00:31:37
457 526 KUREK BOGUSŁAWA Bezrzecze NN SZCZECIN 1982 K30 00:30:14 00:31:37
458 5 PAPROCKI MARCIN Dołuje RUN EXPERT TEAM 1976 M40 00:30:16 00:33:24
459 1098 PRZYBYŁ SZYMON Szczecin 1973 M40 00:30:16 00:32:31
460 1173 SAWIŃSKA ANNA Szczecin NORDICANIA TEAM 1980 K30 00:30:17 00:32:26
461 1354 PILARSKA IWONA Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1983 K30 00:30:17 00:33:25
462 1352 LITWIC MACIEJ Szczecin 1985 M30 00:30:17 00:32:43
463 509 KACZMAREK KAZIMIERZ Szczecin BROS TEAM 1965 M50 00:30:17 00:32:28
464 1271 BALCERZAK ALEKSANDRA Police UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE 1985 K30 00:30:18 00:31:25
465 388 CAŁKA BARBARA PRZECŁAW KOBIECE BIEGANIE 1971 K40 00:30:19 00:32:26
466 266 MASŁOWSKI MARCIN GORZÓW WLKP PARKRUN GORZÓW 1976 M40 00:30:19 00:32:39
467 432 NIEKOREK SEBASTIAN Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1977 M40 00:30:20 00:33:25
468 91 NUREK ŁUKASZ Szczecin 1981 M30 00:30:21 00:32:45
469 209 WOJTAŚ AGNIESZKA Stargard 1973 K40 00:30:22 00:32:25
470 208 WILKLISZ WOJCIECH Gardno 1970 M40 00:30:22 00:32:25
471 324 KOZICKI SŁAWOMIR Szczecin 1981 M30 00:30:22 00:33:36
472 64 BĄCZYK MONIKA SZCZECIN MONIA GYM 1978 K40 00:30:24 00:32:46
473 1261 ZAMOŻNY ANNA Szczecin 1983 K30 00:30:25 00:31:31
474 282 GÓRSKA KAROLINA Police WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1987 K30 00:30:27 00:32:44
475 1264 SZEFLER JOANNA Szczecin HAWAJSKIE REKINY 1977 K40 00:30:28 00:32:42
476 489 BODEK DAMIAN Stargard HIAB SPORTS TEAM 1990 M20 00:30:29 00:32:38
477 318 DROP SŁAWOMIR Szczecin GOLD-DROP 1972 M40 00:30:31 00:32:43
478 152 MASŁOWSKA BARBARA Stargard 1973 K40 00:30:31 00:32:43
479 261 GUSAR KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1974 M40 00:30:34 00:32:43
480 187 FREJ DARIUSZ Szczecin 1959 M60 00:30:38 00:32:58
481 247 ŻYWICKA BARBARA Wołczkowo VAN GRAAF BIEGA 1972 K40 00:30:39 00:31:42
482 491 NOWACKI PIOTR Stare Łysogórki KUNY STARE ŁYSOGÓRKI 2003 M16 00:30:41 00:30:49
483 206 SUSZA MAŁGORZATA Przecław KOBIECE BIEGANIE 1979 K40 00:30:41 00:32:48
484 513 JĘCKOWSKA KATARZYNA Szczecin 1991 K20 00:30:42 00:33:46
485 374 BIADACZ-LISOWSKA KATARZYNA Świnoujście 1978 K40 00:30:45 00:32:09
486 1175 ANDRYCH MAGDALENA Gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1987 K30 00:30:45 00:32:02
487 336 ZDZIENICKI ARTUR SZCZECIN 1974 M40 00:30:47 00:32:54
488 1072 PACH KAROLINA Daleszewo DŻESIKI 1988 K30 00:30:53 00:33:58
489 533 LEJKOWSKA DARIA Szczecin 1984 K30 00:30:54 00:33:57
490 74 SNIEC ROBERT szczecin 691968932 1973 M40 00:30:59 00:32:10
491 552 WILIŃSKI TOMASZ Nowogard GRUBASY RUN SZCZECIN 1991 M20 00:31:01 00:32:19
492 1223 PAWŁOWSKI MARCIN Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1978 M40 00:31:07 00:32:11
493 1047 SULEJA JOANNA Stargard SZWLA 1960 K50 00:31:13 00:32:23
494 27 KAROLAK ŁUKASZ Szczecin 1981 M30 00:31:13 00:31:32
495 129 HAWRYLAK MARCIN Szczecin AMPIO TEAM / SOSW NR 1 DNR 1969 M50 00:31:14 00:34:32
496 1232 JAKUBOWSKA ANNA Szczecin 1983 K30 00:31:15 00:32:21
497 1040 ŚWITALSKA EDYTA Szczecin SZCZECIŃSKIE CENTRUM TRENINGU PERSONALNEGO 1978 K40 00:31:17 00:32:44
498 1359 KAPCZYŃSKA ANNA Szczecin 1980 K30 00:31:17 00:32:29
499 376 JĘDRZEJEWSKI RADOSLAW Szczecin 1985 M30 00:31:18 00:32:45
500 118 POSZUMSKA GABRYSIA Szczecin 1993 K20 00:31:19 00:32:32
501 1070 JOŃCA MAGDALENA Daleszewo DBK SZCZECIN 1983 K30 00:31:19 00:34:25
502 40 ZAMARIA JERZY Szczecin 1958 M60 00:31:20 00:32:46
503 1014 PAWŁOWSKA ANNA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1979 K40 00:31:21 00:32:49
504 76 DERLETA IWONA Szczecin DERMMED 1964 K50 00:31:23 00:34:26
505 1235 SENDEREK EWELINA pyrzyce 1982 K30 00:31:23 00:34:35
506 197 PŁASKOWICZ ANNA Szczecin WASZCZUK TEAM /FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1975 K40 00:31:23 00:31:51
507 448 BUSZ KATARZYNA szczecin 1975 K40 00:31:25 00:33:35
508 1284 KWIATKOWSKA NATALIA Szczecin Fizjobiegacze Szczecin 1987 K30 00:31:25 00:33:30
509 1020 NAJKOWSKA KATARZYNA Dębno MAMY-BIEGAMY 1985 K30 00:31:25 00:34:35
510 1021 JANICKA MAGDA Dębno MAMY-BIEGAMY 1985 K30 00:31:26 00:34:36
511 1200 PIEROŻYŃSKA NATALIA Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJA 1982 K30 00:31:27 00:34:34
512 38 GREWLING ANNA Przeclaw GRYFFINDOR BIEGA 1981 K30 00:31:29 00:32:43
513 90 SZCZYGIELSKI PAWEŁ Dobra VOLKSWAGEN 1984 M30 00:31:34 00:33:49
514 352 PRZYGODA PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin ADVENTURE 1975 M40 00:31:35 00:34:49
515 506 KOLENDA JERZY Szczecin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE EUROMEDIS 1978 M40 00:31:36 00:33:02
516 26 JASIŃSKA NATALIA Szczecin EXTREMEWOLF 1982 K30 00:31:43 00:33:11
517 193 BEJSTER PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1958 M60 00:31:43 00:33:56
518 260 DĄBROWSKA RÓŻA Szczecin SYLWIA TEAM 1978 K40 00:31:44 00:33:03
519 1334 NOWAK ADAM DOLICE 1986 M30 00:31:44 00:34:59
520 1335 GIERCZAK JOANNA SZCZECIN 1992 K20 00:31:44 00:34:59
521 232 BACHMATIUK HONORATA SZCZECIN SYLWIA TEAM 1978 K40 00:31:46 00:33:08
522 333 OMELAŃCZUK PIOTR Trzebiatów ZDROWO PIEPRZNIĘCI 1978 M40 00:31:47 00:35:08
523 84 DZIWISZ BOGUSIA Szczecin 1971 K40 00:31:48 00:34:15
524 340 GŁÓWKA MARCIN Szczecin 1980 M30 00:31:49 00:33:56
525 1162 MICHALSKA MAGDALENA Szczecin 1986 K30 00:31:50 00:33:06
526 1177 ROMUK SYLWESTER Szczecin 1986 M30 00:31:51 00:35:03
527 73 MICHALCZUK KAROLINA Szczecin 1988 K30 00:31:53 00:33:14
528 1053 LEWKOWICZ BARTOSZ szczecin Gryfus SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CISNIJ TEAM 1976 M40 00:31:57 00:35:04
529 1121 MAŃKE KAROLINA Police FIZJO-EXPRESS 1987 K30 00:32:05 00:35:21
530 1120 WOJTYSIAK MAŁGORZATA Przecław FIZJO-EXPRESS 1987 K30 00:32:05 00:35:20
531 1143 KOZINIEC EWELINA Szczecin DRUŻYNA FILIPA 1978 K40 00:32:05 00:32:24
532 404 SOTEK PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN 1981 M30 00:32:06 00:35:19
533 204 MAŁECKI SEBASTIAN Szczecin 1981 M30 00:32:07 00:34:21
534 1286 WIERTELAK ALEKSANDRA Szczecin 1989 K30 00:32:07 00:34:20
535 1193 ROMANOWICZ MAREK SZCZECIN PARKRUN 1966 M50 00:32:10 00:34:22
536 1029 SZOMBIERSKA MARTA Szczecin BBKTS 1981 K30 00:32:10 00:34:14
537 547 MOŁODECKI SYLWIUSZ Szczecin SZCZECIŃSKIE CENTRUM TRENINGU PERSONALNEGO 1965 M50 00:32:14 00:34:23
538 23 KOSIŃSKA AGNIESZKA SZCZECIN SCTP 1976 K40 00:32:19 00:32:19
539 539 LEŚNIAK JERZY Gryfino NA.ROWERZE.INFO 1958 M60 00:32:19 00:34:35
540 423 KOMSTA BEATA Police AMPIO TEAM 1975 K40 00:32:22 00:33:34
541 1205 DZICZEK ILONA ANNA SZCZECIN WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1972 K40 00:32:23 00:34:38
542 1154 SZMYT KAROLINA Szczecin 1983 K30 00:32:27 00:34:40
543 308 SIWEK PAULA Szczecin 1986 K30 00:32:36 00:35:01
544 1341 JANUSZEWSKA HANNA Wołczkowo SZCZECIŃSKIE CENTRUM TRENINGU PERSONALNEGO 1970 K40 00:32:36 00:34:46
545 406 CHAJDA PAWEŁ Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1973 M40 00:32:39 00:35:00
546 1135 DUDZIK TOMASZ Szczecin 1988 M30 00:32:39 00:33:54
547 359 WIETRZYŃSKA AGNIESZKA Pyrzyce MASZ PRZEBIEGANE 1989 K30 00:32:41 00:33:52
548 128 KOS PIOTR Szczecin DRUŻYNA MOJACUKRZYCA.PL 1956 M60 00:32:42 00:34:57
549 1224 SZCZYPEK OLA Szczecin SMT 1985 K30 00:32:43 00:33:51
550 257 SKOCZYLAS NATALIA Szczecin MONIA GYM 1993 K20 00:32:44 00:35:07
551 1225 WOŁOSZYN KONRAD Szczecin ADRENALINA TEAM 1976 M40 00:32:46 00:33:52
552 203 MARKANICZ MARLENA Moskorzyn STARGARD JA SIĘ NIE ŚCIGAM 1982 K30 00:32:52 00:34:57
553 504 SIEDLECKI MARCIN Szczecin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE EUROMEDIS 1976 M40 00:32:54 00:36:06
554 551 CIECIOROWSKI ROBERT Szczecin Muffinkowe Morsy 1977 M40 00:32:55 00:36:01
555 367 ZIELIŃSKA GRAŻYNA Szczecin SKS HUSARIA 1980 K30 00:32:58 00:33:20
556 1204 MAŁKOWSKA EWA Szczecin 1976 K40 00:32:59 00:35:09
557 51 STARTEK MONIKA Szczecin 1990 K20 00:33:01 00:35:06
558 481 WAWRUCH -RUSIELIK IRENA Szczecin AMICUS AR 1964 K50 00:33:02 00:34:26
559 1181 ZŁOTA LIDIA Szczecin 1978 K40 00:33:04 00:36:15
560 172 KRYSIAK KAROLINA Szczecin 1983 K30 00:33:06 00:34:20
561 1353 PROKOPIAK MARIUSZ SZCZECIN 1975 M40 00:33:06 00:34:18
562 1190 FALANDYSZ MAGDALENA Pyrzyce 1977 K40 00:33:07 00:36:21
563 1236 SENDEREK WIKTOR PYRZYCE 2001 M16 00:33:08 00:36:22
564 24 KAROLAK KAROLINA Szczecin 1982 K30 00:33:09 00:36:17
565 405 NOWAKOWSKA MARZENA Szczecin 1983 K30 00:33:12 00:35:33
566 19 SACHARSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1989 M30 00:33:15 00:35:32
567 1157 SKROK MONIKA Szczecin 1977 K40 00:33:15 00:35:28
568 164 DŁUGOKĘCKI MATEUSZ Gryfino ELITARNY KLUB BIEGACZA - POWOLNI Z NADWAGĄ 1981 M30 00:33:17 00:33:42
569 471 MIZIELINSKA DARIA SZCZECIN WIECZORNE BIEGANIE SZCZECIN 1984 K30 00:33:18 00:34:39
570 1167 PIOTROWSKI KRZYSZTOF Szczecin AMPIO TEAM 1977 M40 00:33:19 00:36:27
571 1274 RUTKOWSKA JUSTYNA Dołuje SCTP 1976 K40 00:33:21 00:35:30
572 1295 GLAZA ALEKSANDRA Szczecin 1982 K30 00:33:23 00:34:34
573 217 DUSZA ANNA SZCZECIN SZCZECIŃSKIE CENTRUM TRENINGU PERSONALNEGO 1969 K50 00:33:26 00:35:35
574 139 KUCHALSKA MARTA Szczecin SZCZECIŃSKIE CENTRUM TRENINGU PERSONALNEGO 1974 K40 00:33:32 00:34:59
575 1013 KILIAN PAWELEC KATARZYNA Szczecin ŚRUNDUNIA 1981 K30 00:33:34 00:35:37
576 87 SOBOLEWSKA AGATA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1988 K30 00:33:34 00:35:02
577 1356 BAGIŃSKA MONIKA Szczecin 1976 K40 00:33:39 00:35:08
578 1089 KONDZIOŁA MONIKA Szczecin 1981 K30 00:33:39 00:36:51
579 535 KOSTRZEWSKA KONSTANCJA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1992 K20 00:33:39 00:35:55
580 1251 MĄDRZYK MAGDALENA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1979 K40 00:33:39 00:35:56
581 1017 ZIĘTEK NATALIA SZCZECIN KONGSBERG K-RUNNERS 1986 K30 00:33:40 00:36:45
582 93 BŁOGOWSKA KATARZYNA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1984 K30 00:33:45 00:35:12
583 254 BANASZCZYK ADRIAN Szczecin 1985 M30 00:33:52 00:33:52
584 479 NIEMCZYK MARTA Gryfino 1989 K30 00:34:05 00:36:09
585 449 BANASIAK ADRIANNA Szczecin SYLWIA TEAM 1982 K30 00:34:06 00:36:09
586 1076 MADEJ ANNA Gryfino BIEGAM BO CHUDNĘ 1993 K20 00:34:06 00:36:19
587 229 KARDAŚ ANNA Szczecin 1984 K30 00:34:07 00:36:28
588 311 SEREDYŃSKI GRZEGORZ Gorzów Wlkp. PARKRUN GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI 1982 M30 00:34:09 00:36:28
589 1231 KWIATKOWSKA DOROTA Szczecin NIEBIESKIE GWIAZDY 1987 K30 00:34:09 00:36:22
590 383 DYDEK DOROTA Szczecin SKB DZIK 1968 K50 00:34:12 00:36:16
591 288 TUMANOWICZ KORNELIA Szczecin 1964 K50 00:34:13 00:36:26
592 1358 CZARNECKI JAROSŁAW SZCZECIN WILCZYCE 1975 M40 00:34:14 00:35:26
593 115 KLUCZYK-CZARNECKA DOMINIKA szczecin WILCZYCE 1979 K40 00:34:15 00:35:26
594 312 SEREDYŃSKA MAGDALENA Gorzów Wlkp. PARKRUN GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI 1982 K30 00:34:19 00:36:39
595 1031 LIS ZBIGNIEW Jęczydół 1959 M60 00:34:21 00:37:33
596 507 RATAJCZAK MARCIN Szczecin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE EUROMEDIS 1978 M40 00:34:22 00:37:35
597 501 RATAJCZAK ANNA Bezrzecze CENTRUM MEDYCZNE EUROMEDIS 1979 K40 00:34:23 00:37:36
598 188 DZIAŁOWSKA SARA Szczecin ŚRUNDUNIA SZCZECIN 1992 K20 00:34:29 00:37:39
599 1052 MARKS KATARZYNA Dołuje STOWARZYSZENIE DOŁUJE-KOŚCINO 1975 K40 00:34:31 00:36:39
600 400 ŻUCHOWSKA MARZENA Rurzyca TRUCHT RURZYCA 1975 K40 00:34:31 00:36:39
601 322 ORDON IZABELA Gorzów Wielkopolski PARKRUN GORZÓW WLKP. 1978 K40 00:34:34 00:36:54
602 240 KAMER LUCYNA Dołuje SYLWIA TEAM 1977 K40 00:34:36 00:35:58
603 326 ANTOŃCZAK ŁUKASZ ZŁOCIENIEC BORSUKI 1981 M30 00:34:36 00:37:51
604 1309 KANIA MARTYNA Szczecin - 1993 K20 00:34:40 00:36:51
605 332 KOWNACKI BARTOSZ Trzebiatów ZDROWO PIEPRZNIĘCI 1981 M30 00:34:42 00:38:04
606 330 KOWNACKA ALEKSANDRA Trzebiatów ZDROWO PIEPRZNIĘCI 1983 K30 00:34:44 00:38:04
607 426 BARDYGA ALEKSANDRA Szczecin 1986 K30 00:34:51 00:38:07
608 474 SEŃ JOLANTA Gorzow Wielkopolski 1982 K30 00:34:52 00:38:00
609 1122 CHYBOWSKA AGNIESZKA Police 1974 K40 00:34:54 00:37:04
610 284 SIWEK MAGDALENA Bezrzecze 1983 K30 00:34:54 00:36:58
611 1213 NIEDŹWIECKI BASTIAN Szczecin 2002 M16 00:34:55 00:36:03
612 459 NIEDŹWIECKI ROBERT Szczecin 1971 M40 00:34:56 00:36:05
613 1045 WIECZORKIEWICZ RYSZARD STARGARD SZCZECIŃSKI RYŚ BANDA 1946 M60 00:34:56 00:37:03
614 108 KOMOSA AGNIESZKA Szczecin Szczeciński Klub Rowerowy Gryfus 1981 K30 00:34:59 00:37:20
615 1282 ZAKRZEWSKA SYLWIA Szczecin FSD RUN DREZDENKO 1986 K30 00:35:00 00:36:28
616 1184 KRUPA ANETA Szczecin 1985 K30 00:35:04 00:38:20
617 437 HRYNKIEWICZ-PAWŁASZEK ANNA Szczecin 1981 K30 00:35:14 00:36:36
618 1289 KOPANIECKA JUDYTA Mierzyn 2003 K16 00:35:18 00:36:32
619 1288 KOPANIECKA IZABELA Mierzyn PARKRUN SZCZECIN 1972 K40 00:35:18 00:36:32
620 328 PRZEWORSKI MARCIN Szczecin BEST-COACH.PL 1979 M40 00:35:27 00:37:47
621 1113 KUCZYŃSKA AGNIESZKA Szczecin 1982 K30 00:35:33 00:38:45
622 122 SKÓRA MAŁGORZATA Szczecin 1996 K20 00:35:34 00:37:57
623 346 WOŹNIAK MAŁGORZATA Szczecin 1990 K20 00:35:35 00:36:05
624 131 DUDENKO JERZY szczecin 1978 M40 00:35:37 00:36:57
625 499 WASYLÓW KATARZYNA Szczecin 1969 K50 00:35:42 00:37:47
626 147 PAWELCZAK CEZARY Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1969 M50 00:35:43 00:38:52
627 50 LEWANDOWSKI JANUSZ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECIN 1959 M60 00:35:45 00:38:53
628 1042 BUĆKO MIRELA Siedlice 1978 K40 00:35:46 00:38:11
629 126 MANOWIECKA ALEKSANDRA Szczecin MONIA GYM 1978 K40 00:35:49 00:38:12
630 293 PRUSINOWSKI ADAM Warzymice DBK SZCZECIN 1980 M30 00:35:49 00:37:15
631 96 SETA KRYSIA Szczecin MONIA GYM 1986 K30 00:35:49 00:38:12
632 1096 CYTLOCH JOLA Wysoka gryfinska 1990 K20 00:35:52 00:38:58
633 1302 MAJDAN HELENA Szczecin NIEZRZESZONY 1952 K60 00:35:54 00:38:04
634 301 BOBROVNYK DARYNA Szczecin 1990 K20 00:35:58 00:38:09
635 469 KLIMEK ALEKSANDRA Mierzyn 1987 K30 00:35:59 00:38:14
636 150 ULASS ROBERT Mierzyn 1974 M40 00:36:01 00:43:56
637 1171 TURKIEWICZ MONIKA Szczecin DIEBOLD NIXDORF TEAM 1985 K30 00:36:02 00:38:16
638 218 TARNOWSKA JOANNA Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1985 K30 00:36:06 00:38:25
639 534 SOBCZAK SZYMON Szczecin 1981 M30 00:36:15 00:39:29
640 110 SZEWCZYK MAGDALENA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1983 K30 00:36:18 00:38:41
641 1279 PEC WIOLA SZCZECIN RUNHAPPY.PL 1984 K30 00:36:18 00:38:40
642 1329 ŻAK JUSTYNA Szczecin 1976 K40 00:36:24 00:39:39
643 1328 KRÓL BEATA SZCZECIN 1976 K40 00:36:24 00:39:40
644 1127 SOKOŁOWSKA ANNA Gorzów Wlkp. PARKRUN GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI 1974 K40 00:36:25 00:39:34
645 408 OSICA ELŻBIETA Szczecin 1969 K50 00:36:42 00:39:48
646 1015 ŁONIEWSKA ANIA SZCZECIN KONGSBERG K-RUNNERS 1984 K30 00:36:45 00:39:50
647 1182 PALUSZYŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Szczecin 1969 K50 00:36:49 00:40:00
648 265 RYNKOWSKA ANNA Szczecin 1980 K30 00:36:49 00:39:01
649 486 BAŁA IZABELA Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1985 K30 00:36:50 00:39:10
650 514 RAJCZYK-PAPROCKA ANNA Dołuje RUN EXPERT TEAM 1970 K40 00:36:50 00:40:00
651 1331 ROLBIECKI KAROL Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJA 1980 M30 00:36:52 00:40:12
652 75 BODNAR ZBIGNIEW Szczecin Ampio Team 1948 M60 00:36:52 00:40:05
653 1086 JARCZEWSKA RENATA GOLENIÓW - 1967 K50 00:36:52 00:40:01
654 1005 MALEC EDYTA Stargard SKM MIEDWIANIE 1976 K40 00:36:54 00:40:04
655 149 ULASS AGNIESZKA Mierzyn 1974 K40 00:36:54 00:43:57
656 259 GUSAR BOŻENA Szczecin 1975 K40 00:37:00 00:39:08
657 410 BURAKOWSKA IZABELA Szczecin 1982 K30 00:37:00 00:39:15
658 1262 BITOWT MALGORZATA Szczecin Diebold Nixdorf Team 1983 K30 00:37:11 00:39:25
659 1180 WOLNA DOROTA Szczecin ROYAL RUNNERS TEAM 1983 K30 00:37:16 00:39:23
660 1280 ORLON BARBARA Szczecin 1970 K40 00:37:22 00:38:50
661 512 KUPIS KATARZYNA Warzymice RUN EXPERT TEAM 1972 K40 00:37:24 00:40:34
662 77 ŚNIEC MARZENA Szczecin 1973 K40 00:37:30 00:38:55
663 1330 SZADOKIERSKI MICHAŁ Szczecin ANAWA TOUR 1980 M30 00:37:33 00:38:46
664 1128 WOJCIECHOWSKA-WOJNAR ANNA Szczecin 1969 K50 00:37:36 00:40:52
665 1046 KRUPIEŃCZYK JOANNA Szczecin ZABIEGANI GOLENIÓW 1984 K30 00:37:36 00:40:52
666 180 LIPIŃSKA SYLWIA Szczecin 1990 K20 00:38:03 00:41:20
667 1043 SIKORSKA-FURMAN AGNIESZKA Police 1977 K40 00:38:15 00:40:41
668 1183 SEMCZYSZYN MAGDALENA Szczecin 1982 K30 00:38:17 00:41:28
669 269 OSTROWSKA AGNIESZKA Szczecin DELOITTE ADVENTURE TEAM 1976 K40 00:38:19 00:39:44
670 1126 BRODOWSKA KRYSTYNA Gorzów Wielkopolski PARKRUN GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI 1957 K60 00:38:22 00:41:31
671 1125 WITKOWSKA ANIA Gorzów Wlkp PARKRUN GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI 1981 K30 00:38:22 00:41:31
672 1294 BIALKOWSKA MONIKA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1975 K40 00:38:23 00:41:28
673 117 BOHATYREWICZ PATRYK Szczecin 1991 M20 00:38:30 00:41:46
674 242 STEMPIEŃ BARBARA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1972 K40 00:38:46 00:41:53
675 70 STELMASZYK EWA Warzymice KOBIECE BIEGANIE 1964 K50 00:38:47 00:41:11
676 243 GIBAS-JASTRZĘBSKA IWONA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1970 K40 00:38:47 00:41:54
677 248 KARCZMARCZYK ADRIANA Police 1984 K30 00:38:48 00:41:13
678 56 MIJAL PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin ZMĘCZENI NA STARCIE DOBIEGNIEW 1977 M40 00:38:57 00:42:03
679 366 MACIASZCZYK ZBIGNIEW Szczecin SZYBCIEJ NIE MOGĘ 1950 M60 00:39:09 00:42:23
680 528 SARBIEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin 1980 M30 00:39:14 00:41:40
681 441 SARBIEWSKA GABRIELA Szczecin 1980 K30 00:39:15 00:41:41
682 1209 KAWKA ALEKSANDRA Gardno 1996 K20 00:39:29 00:41:33
683 1351 ONYŚKO MAGDALENA Gorzów Wielkopolski 1992 K20 00:39:37 00:42:04
684 430 WAMKA ANNA Szczecin 1987 K30 00:40:23 00:43:26
685 143 SZYMANSKA MILENA Szczecin WILCZYCE 1977 K40 00:40:26 00:41:37
686 120 SWITAJSKA AGNIESZKA Wolczkowo WILCZYCE 1980 K30 00:40:26 00:41:36
687 439 SIWICKA ALEKSANDRA Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1981 K30 00:41:40 00:44:49
688 1314 KUCHARCZYK KATARZYNA Szczecin RUN EXPERT TEAM 1981 K30 00:41:51 00:45:01
689 10 KASPRZAK MAGDALENA Mierzyn RUN EXPERT TEAM 1974 K40 00:41:51 00:45:01
690 381 PARCHIMOWICZ JANUSZ Przecław 1955 M60 00:42:02 00:45:19
691 65 WŁADKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Szczecin 1978 K40 00:43:44 00:49:19
692 365 ROSIK JOANNA Szczecin SZYBCIEJ NIE MOGĘ 1956 K60 00:48:21 00:51:43
693 72 BIELECKA MONIKA Szczecin TUPTUP TEAM 1978 K40 00:48:31 00:51:50
694 1174 SZPOTAŃSKA JOANNA Szczecin D N TEAM 1985 K30 00:49:14 00:51:29
695 221 HAŁAS RENATA Międzywodzie SZYBCIEJ NIE MOGĘ 1969 K50 00:51:41 00:55:00
696 1035 LIWUŚ-ŁAPIŃSKA JOANNA Szczecin NIEZDIAGNOZOWANI W SZALE 1986 K30 00:51:55 00:55:00
697 1332 LITWINIAK PATRYCJA SZCZECIN 1994 K20 00:53:38 00:56:56
698 1033 LITWINIAK IZABELA Goleniów DZIEWCZYNY Z KIJKAMI 1974 K40 00:53:39 00:56:58

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni