Szczecin

Wyniki

Bieg 2

06.11.2022 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1139 KARCZ ARTUR Mrzeżyno 1979 M40 00:18:22 00:18:24
2 8 WASZCZUK TOMASZ SZCZECIN AMBITNI BIEGACZE 1980 M40 00:18:38 00:18:39
3 1037 ZABIELSKI JÓZEF Szczecin 1973 M40 00:18:46 00:18:48
4 173 WASILEWSKI ANDRZEJ Szczecin WILKI Z CIECHOCINKA 1978 M40 00:19:02 00:19:05
5 83 PLESNER KRZYSZTOF STARGARD VO2MAX RACING TEAM 1979 M40 00:19:24 00:19:26
6 101 ZACZKO JACEK Szczecin ZMĘCZONY JUŻ NA STARCIE 1978 M40 00:19:40 00:19:42
7 357 KOLASA KONRAD Szczecin UPRANE.PL 1977 M40 00:20:02 00:20:04
8 376 PIERSIŃSKI MICHAŁ Szczecin RUCHOWA AKADEMIA ZDROWIA 1981 M40 00:20:15 00:20:18
9 144 KOLENDA KRZYSZTOF Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN / KALMAR RUNNERS 1977 M40 00:20:31 00:20:34
10 373 DOLEŻEK KRYSTIAN Szczecin 1979 M40 00:20:37 00:20:41
11 1091 SZEFLER RADOSŁAW Szczecin SWIM2TRI 1976 M40 00:20:41 00:20:45
12 96 NADKIERNICZNY ZBIGNIEW Węgorzyno GRYFUS SZCZECIN 1976 M40 00:21:06 00:21:14
13 334 WŁODARZ MARCIN Szczecin 1979 M40 00:21:11 00:21:16
14 192 SZCZEPAŃSKI ADAM Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE 1981 M40 00:21:18 00:21:25
15 359 TOMCZAK TOMASZ Bezrzecze 1975 M40 00:21:22 00:21:26
16 285 PASZKIEWICZ GRZEGORZ Wołczkowo 1974 M40 00:21:44 00:21:50
17 136 ŁUBIŃSKI TOMASZ Szczecin AIBO.PL 1975 M40 00:21:52 00:21:59
18 88 PRZYBYSZ MARCIN Szczecin 1982 M40 00:21:56 00:21:59
19 1138 HALEJCIO KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1977 M40 00:22:11 00:22:14
20 1134 KOZINIEC KRYSTIAN Szczecin DRUŻYNA FILIPA 1978 M40 00:22:21 00:22:26
21 1157 CHENON GUILLAUME Szczecin LES MORSES DE LA GEMERIE 1981 M40 00:21:47 00:23:22
22 399 WOŁOSZYN KONRAD Szczecin ADRENALINA TEAM 1976 M40 00:21:53 00:23:34
23 311 MLYNNIK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin BEZA 1981 M40 00:22:09 00:23:44
24 1144 KOWAL TOMASZ Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1975 M40 00:22:10 00:23:45
25 137 ŻOLIK ŁUKASZ Bezrzecze 1982 M40 00:22:16 00:23:49
26 150 BŁONIARZ MIROSŁAW Szczecin PUSZCZA TEAM 1975 M40 00:22:30 00:22:36
27 243 ZALEWSKI MACIEJ Szczecin 1977 M40 00:22:45 00:24:18
28 332 PILARSKI PAWEL SZCZECIN DBK SZCZECIN 1978 M40 00:22:46 00:22:53
29 286 ŁESYK PAWEŁ Szczecin GO2TRI 1979 M40 00:22:52 00:22:57
30 259 MARKS MACIEJ Dołuje 1975 M40 00:23:04 00:23:07
31 195 MALEC MARIUSZ STARGARD NIEZDIAGNOZOWANI W SZALE 1973 M40 00:23:05 00:24:41
32 197 KĘDZIELEWSKI ŁUKASZ Szczecin ZAWADZKIEGO SZCZECIN 1981 M40 00:23:06 00:24:44
33 382 WALKOWIAK JĘDRZEJ Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1980 M40 00:23:06 00:23:14
34 289 WYPYCH MACIEJ Wołczkowo K-RUNNERS / PRZEBIEGŁE JENOTY 1981 M40 00:23:09 00:24:42
35 224 SAMSON ROBERT Warzymice FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1978 M40 00:23:10 00:24:48
36 127 SOKAL ARKADIUSZ Szczecin 1982 M40 00:23:12 00:24:47
37 280 ZALAS ADAM Szczecin 1979 M40 00:23:20 00:24:54
38 231 ZARĘBSKI MARCIN Szczecin EXTREME WOLF 1980 M40 00:23:21 00:25:03
39 393 BELT TOMASZ Szczecin 1979 M40 00:23:21 00:23:26
40 1045 GODLEWSKI MARCIN Szczecin 1975 M40 00:23:22 00:23:30
41 1041 SIŁAKOWSKI DARIUSZ Szczecin 1978 M40 00:23:39 00:25:13
42 71 WARCHAŁOWSKI ARKADIUSZ Dobra 1976 M40 00:23:43 00:25:24
43 264 WOZNIAK MICHAŁ Szczecin BYLE DO METY 1980 M40 00:23:43 00:25:26
44 1128 SZAŁKOWSKI MARIUSZ SZCZECIN ZABIEGANI W PODJUCHACH 1974 M40 00:23:44 00:23:50
45 196 CHARĘZA MARCIN Szczecin ZAWADZKIEGO SZCZECIN 1980 M40 00:23:51 00:25:29
46 1077 LEWANDOWSKI PIOTR Myślibórz 1980 M40 00:23:58 00:25:30
47 183 KRZEŚNIOWSKI MARCIN Szczecin RUCHOWA AKADEMIA ZDROWIA 1978 M40 00:24:06 00:24:11
48 312 KNIAŹ TOMASZ Dobra 1980 M40 00:24:14 00:25:46
49 255 KUBIACZYK IRENEUSZ Mosty OSP MOSTY 1977 M40 00:24:18 00:25:56
50 337 ROGUSKI JACEK Szczecin KLUB BIEGACZA PROVIDENT 1973 M40 00:24:26 00:26:09
51 1110 KRUK WOJCIECH Czepino DZIKIE JEŻE CZEPINO 1982 M40 00:24:28 00:27:32
52 388 GIERASIMOWICZ SZYMON Dobra FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1979 M40 00:24:29 00:27:34
53 110 HUSZCZA PIOTR Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1978 M40 00:24:50 00:26:25
54 46 DUDENKO JERZY szczecin DUDKI TEAM 1978 M40 00:25:00 00:26:34
55 1149 BADOWSKI PAWEŁ Szczecin PUSZCZA TEAM 1975 M40 00:25:11 00:26:56
56 1010 SZCZESNIAK MARIUSZ Szczecin WY-BIEGANI SZCZECIN 1978 M40 00:25:19 00:25:24
57 17 PROBOLA GRZEGORZ Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN 1974 M40 00:25:24 00:26:58
58 1114 PRAWDA SEBASTIAN Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE/EXTREME WOLF 1975 M40 00:25:26 00:27:08
59 142 PIĄTKOWSKI MARIUSZ Mierzyn GRYFUS SZCZECIN 1979 M40 00:25:38 00:27:21
60 108 WRĘBIAK DARIUSZ Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1974 M40 00:25:42 00:28:45
61 61 STĘPNIAK LESŁAW Szczecin LS COMPLEX-BUD 1978 M40 00:25:43 00:25:46
62 89 GOLIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Szczecin BOSA STÓPKA 1981 M40 00:25:47 00:28:50
63 1116 JAGIEŁŁO RAFAŁ Świnoujscie 1980 M40 00:25:52 00:29:01
64 244 PŁUCIENNIK PIOTR Mierzyn SAVAGES 1975 M40 00:25:54 00:29:01
65 1147 GIETKO PIOTR szczecin MIĘTUSY 1979 M40 00:25:58 00:27:48
66 362 BUDNY WOJCIECH Szczecin 1981 M40 00:26:06 00:30:38
67 335 ŚLUSARCZYK PIOTR Kłodzino ŁUTUTUTU 1982 M40 00:26:06 00:27:45
68 167 OLEJNICZAK KONRAD Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1975 M40 00:26:15 00:30:51
69 407 BYCZKOWSKI JAN Szczecin DUDKI TEAM 1975 M40 00:26:15 00:27:49
70 327 WRÓBLEWSKI JAROSŁAW Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1973 M40 00:26:25 00:29:27
71 159 SZULC MACIEJ Szczecin 1974 M40 00:26:31 00:29:39
72 350 KOMOROWSKI TOMASZ Szczecin 1978 M40 00:26:38 00:28:15
73 1148 SĘK DARIUSZ Szczecin MIĘTUSY 1974 M40 00:26:38 00:29:41
74 342 KOŁAT JAROSŁAW Szczecin MOYA-DECATHLON CYCLING TEAM 1975 M40 00:26:44 00:28:25
75 346 SELWASIUK TOMASZ Szczecin 1976 M40 00:26:45 00:29:47
76 24 PASZKO DANIEL Police WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1977 M40 00:26:50 00:28:35
77 1158
1095*
PILIP DOMINIK Szczecin 1974 M40 00:26:54 00:31:29
78 258 GOZDYRA DAREK Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1978 M40 00:27:03 00:28:50
79 394 GRZYWA ADAM Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE 1976 M40 00:27:06 00:30:13
80 121 KNAPEK SEBASTIAN Szczecin 1982 M40 00:27:08 00:30:15
81 72 DUDEK MARCIN Szczecin 1977 M40 00:27:15 00:30:21
82 1100 KUFEL KRZYSZTOF Warzymice GO2TRITEAM 1981 M40 00:27:16 00:30:25
83 290 PAWŁASZEK LECH Bezrzecze 1981 M40 00:27:18 00:30:23
84 265 PENTELA MARIUSZ Bezrzecze 1973 M40 00:27:24 00:30:30
85 27 SZEWCZYK TOMASZ Szczecin WY-BIEGANI SZCZECIN 1979 M40 00:27:33 00:29:17
86 1152 BORKOWSKI GRZEGORZ Dobra 1976 M40 00:27:33 00:32:09
87 1117 PETKOV EMIL Szczecin 1978 M40 00:27:54 00:31:03
88 360 NASIŁOWSKI MARCIN Szczecin XXXXX KLUB COBEERA XXXXXX 1979 M40 00:28:07 00:31:21
89 296 CARŁO MARCIN Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1977 M40 00:28:19 00:31:22
90 1094 SZOSTAK DANIEL Szczecin 1975 M40 00:28:25 00:30:06
91 262 BUCZYŃSKI WITOLD Szczecin 1980 M40 00:28:25 00:33:00
92 288 MITURA JACEK Szczecin 1979 M40 00:28:27 00:33:05
93 410 DOPIERAŁA BARTOSZ Szczecin 1978 M40 00:28:29 00:33:09
94 1156
1202*
DŹWIGAŁ TOMASZ Szczecin 1977 M40 00:28:36 00:31:41
95 274 NIEKOREK SEBASTIAN Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1977 M40 00:28:42 00:30:19
96 1203
1056*
PRZYBYSZ MARCIN Szczecin PRZYBYSZ FAMILY 1978 M40 00:28:51 00:33:35
97 58 ROMANOWSKI SEBASTIAN Szczecin SZCZECIN 1976 M40 00:29:04 00:32:15
98 120 LORYŚ WOJCIECH Bezrzecze 1981 M40 00:29:07 00:32:24
99 84 JANIKOWSKI DANIEL Pilchowo 1980 M40 00:29:16 00:32:30
100 383 KARASIEWICZ TOMASZ Szczecin 1982 M40 00:29:21 00:32:34
101 191 BARTOSZEWSKI PAWEŁ Szczecin L-BUG RUN 1980 M40 00:29:39 00:32:43
102 1074 KWAŚNIEWSKI PATRYK Szczecin 1981 M40 00:29:42 00:34:22
103 1140 ORLEAN TOMASZ Gdynia WODZE FANTAZJI 1977 M40 00:29:47 00:34:29
104 268 ŁEBKOWSKI KAROL Szczecin WILKI Z CIECHOCINKA 1980 M40 00:30:57 00:32:36
105 241 KOZACZUK GRZEGORZ Szczecin 1977 M40 00:31:01 00:35:44
106 325 KOZICKI SŁAWOMIR Szczecin 1981 M40 00:31:14 00:35:49
107 1210
1018*
GNIEWEK TOMASZ Gryfice 1977 M40 00:31:55 00:35:04
108 1047 PIOTROWSKI KRZYSZTOF Szczecin AMPIO TEAM 1977 M40 00:31:59 00:35:11
109 269 BORODYN ANDRZEJ Szczecin FARTY PUSZCZY 1976 M40 00:32:01 00:36:40
110 186 SZYMCZAK ŁUKASZ Szczecin FARTY PUSZCZY 1981 M40 00:32:05 00:36:44
111 379 ZEMANKIEWICZ ŁUKASZ Szczecin DRUŻYNA KORCZAKA 1981 M40 00:32:25 00:34:02
112 321 ANTOŃCZAK ŁUKASZ ZŁOCIENIEC BORSUKI 1981 M40 00:32:31 00:37:06
113 397 WOŁKOŃSKI ADAM Szczecin 1975 M40 00:33:19 00:38:04
114 234 WOJTOWICZ KRZYSZTOF Goleniów DELOITTE ADVENTURE TEAM 1978 M40 00:33:37 00:36:43
115 216 TEREJ SEBASTIAN Kłodzino ŁUTUTUTU 1980 M40 00:34:04 00:38:41
116 1154 SCHONBORN MARCIN Szczecin 1981 M40 00:36:05 00:36:05
117 229 KAROLAK ŁUKASZ Szczecin 1981 M40 00:37:15 00:38:55
118 37 PRZEWORSKI MARCIN Szczecin BEST-COACH.PL 1979 M40 00:39:05 00:39:15

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni