Szczecin

Wyniki

Bieg 2

06.11.2022 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 299 GRZEGÓRZEK PAULINA Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1987 K30 00:20:13 00:20:16
2 14 JAHNZ KAROLINA Stargard GO2TRI 1984 K30 00:21:38 00:21:41
3 284 KAMIŃSKA AGATA Szczecin KAMIŃSKI TEAM 1985 K30 00:22:03 00:22:06
4 318 SZABAŁOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Szczecinek SZCZECINECCY BIEGACZE 1998 K20 00:22:07 00:22:11
5 1142 JACHNIK SABINA szczecin SKS HUSARIA 1972 K50 00:22:36 00:22:39
6 328 DYDEK EDYTA Szczecin BIEG KORCZAKA 1996 K20 00:23:11 00:23:15
7 226 WIKLAK NATALIA Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1992 K30 00:23:44 00:25:17
8 298 KASPRZAK ANNA Sławoszewo, Dobra Szczecińska GO2TRI 1974 K40 00:23:47 00:23:52
9 1082 MURAWSKA WIOLETTA Szczecin 1969 K50 00:23:48 00:25:20
10 317 KĘDZIERSKA KAROLINA Szczecin RUCHOWA AKADEMIA ZDROWIA 1981 K40 00:23:55 00:25:28
11 387 PROKOP AGATA Szczecin RUNFOURFUN 1989 K30 00:23:58 00:24:01
12 213 KWAŚNIEWSKA PATRYCJA Szczecin 1981 K40 00:24:26 00:24:32
13 184 POPŁAWSKA WERONIKA POPŁAWSKA szczecin WY-BIEGANI SZCZECIN 1981 K40 00:24:40 00:24:45
14 1133 JENDRZEJCZAK MAGDALENA Kurów MOCZYLSKIE DIABLICE 1978 K40 00:24:48 00:27:54
15 228 KUBIAK GOSIA Szczecin 1993 K20 00:25:04 00:26:42
16 180 PIECYK KATARZYNA Szczecin 1985 K30 00:25:08 00:26:44
17 374 DOLEŻEK AGNIESZKA Szczecin FEHLAU RUN TEAM AND FRIENDS 1982 K40 00:25:09 00:25:15
18 291 HRYNKIEWICZ-PAWŁASZEK ANNA Bezrzecze SWIM2TRI SZCZECIN 1981 K40 00:25:27 00:25:34
19 365 MRÓZ ALEKSANDRA Warzymice BWT MRÓZ 1979 K40 00:25:37 00:28:40
20 1039 GAJDA MILENA Szczecin 1982 K40 00:25:45 00:27:19
21 202 GLEBKOWICZ AGNIESZKA Szczecin PRZEBIEGŁE JENOTY 1979 K40 00:25:52 00:27:26
22 348 SZCZEPANIAK IWONA Szczecin 1984 K30 00:26:19 00:27:57
23 16 KŁACZKIEWICZ ALICJA Szczecin WY-BIEGANI SZCZECIN (1248) 1985 K30 00:26:20 00:26:24
24 302 NOWAK KASIA Szczecin 1990 K30 00:26:43 00:28:20
25 366 KOZANECKA IWONA Szczecin 1959 K60 00:26:52 00:29:56
26 55 BIEŃCZYK IWONA Szczecin WY-BIEGANI SZCZECIN 1973 K40 00:26:56 00:26:59
27 22 MILEWSKA EDYTA Szczecin WY-BIEGANI SZCZECIN 1988 K30 00:27:00 00:28:44
28 208 GUZANEK KAROLINA Szczecin MAM CI MÓWIĆ? 1986 K30 00:27:13 00:30:27
29 256 MIKOŁAJCZYK-BŁONIARZ ANNA Szczecin PUSZCZA TEAM 1975 K40 00:27:13 00:28:56
30 1085 DWORCZYK MAGDALENA PYRZYCE PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1980 K40 00:27:32 00:29:09
31 1052 BIEŁOWIEC ADRIANNA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1982 K40 00:27:41 00:29:14
32 201 JAKUBIAK ANNA Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1969 K50 00:27:44 00:30:47
33 177 WOJNAROWICZ MONIKA Chociwel VEGE RUNNERS/ MOCZYMORDY CHOCIWEL 1986 K30 00:27:47 00:32:27
34 223 MANDUK-CZYŻYK NINA Szczecin MEDICONSULT 1981 K40 00:27:48 00:30:52
35 42 WINNIK ALDONA SZCZECIN 1990 K30 00:27:48 00:30:53
36 297 SAKOWSKA-CARŁO MAGDA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1982 K40 00:27:56 00:31:00
37 103 PIRÓG EWA Szczecin 1985 K30 00:28:04 00:31:11
38 49 DZIUBA MONIKA Szczecin 1982 K40 00:28:06 00:31:13
39 188 MAJ EWA SZCZECIN JAKOTAKOBIEGA 1981 K40 00:28:07 00:29:41
40 117 PRUSINOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Kościno 2006 K16 00:28:11 00:29:48
41 266 GEMBICKA MAŁGORZATA Szczecin WILKI Z CIECHOCINKA 1981 K40 00:28:20 00:29:59
42 364 DYCZKO OLGA Szczecin 1994 K20 00:28:31 00:31:44
43 294 RASZEWSKA KAROLINA Szczecin 1982 K40 00:28:42 00:31:49
44 1080 KOTLIŃSKA MONIKA Szczecin 1986 K30 00:28:44 00:31:51
45 1097 GÓRECKA KATARZYNA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1988 K30 00:28:45 00:31:47
46 194 ŁAGODZIŃSKA AGATA Szczecin 1981 K40 00:28:45 00:31:53
47 172 POSZUMSKA GABRYSIA Szczecin 1993 K20 00:28:50 00:31:56
48 211 SADOWSKA JUSTYNA Stargard JAŚKOTEAM 1991 K30 00:29:02 00:29:11
49 164 FEDYSZYN ANNA Szczecin 1984 K30 00:29:13 00:32:24
50 160 SZULC AGNIESZKA Szczecin 1973 K40 00:29:13 00:32:19
51 100 BINEROWSKA EDYTA Szczecin 1985 K30 00:29:25 00:32:36
52 36 KOLSKA LENA Szczecin RUCHOWA AKADEMIA ZDROWIA 1989 K30 00:29:27 00:32:38
53 386 JAKSINA ANNA Szczecin BIEG KORCZAKA 1977 K40 00:29:54 00:31:31
54 199 JAŚKIEWICZ KATARZYNA ALEKSANDRA Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1976 K40 00:30:07 00:33:11
55 339 MICHNOWICZ JOLANTA Szczecin 1973 K40 00:30:11 00:33:15
56 109 BORKOWSKA ZIELKE MAGDA MIERZYN BRAK 1984 K30 00:30:15 00:34:54
57 1021 JURYS ELZBIETA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1969 K50 00:30:18 00:33:33
58 66 KOŁODZIEJ ELŻBIETA Gryfino 1970 K50 00:30:20 00:33:28
59 409 BĄCIK ANETA Dobra 1977 K40 00:30:22 00:33:31
60 1150 WOJEWODA MARCELINA Szczecin 1990 K30 00:30:25 00:35:00
61 80 BIAŁKOWSKA KATARZYNA SZCZECIN PRZYSTAŃ NA KAWĘ 1977 K40 00:30:31 00:33:38
62 272 ZBYLUT ELŻBIETA Szczecin KLUB BIEGACZA PROVIDENT 1977 K40 00:30:32 00:33:49
63 1125 WOJSZCZYK MARLENA SZCZECIN TRYTON BIKE TEAM 1983 K30 00:30:54 00:35:27
64 62 WIĄCEK ANNA Kurów KOBIECE BIEGANIE 1975 K40 00:30:57 00:34:05
65 63 KACZMAREK ARLETA PRZECŁAW KOBIECE BIEGANIE 1981 K40 00:30:58 00:34:05
66 113 TRELIŃSKA EDYTA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE 1972 K50 00:31:02 00:34:12
67 97 IZNEROWICZ MONIKA Szczecin WY-BIEGANI SZCZECIN 1984 K30 00:31:08 00:32:49
68 1143 KUBIACZYK RENATA Mosty 1981 K40 00:31:10 00:34:24
69 218 MASŁOWSKA BARBARA Stargard 1973 K40 00:31:21 00:34:23
70 1104 MARUSIEŃSKA ALICJA Szczecin 1986 K30 00:31:21 00:36:03
71 1205
1234*
RAJEWSKA MAJA Szczecin 1994 K20 00:31:24 00:36:00
72 306 BŁACHNIO DOROTA Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1966 K50 00:31:29 00:34:32
73 372 JUKIEWICZ ELŻBIETA Szczecin POLMO SZCZECIN 1984 K30 00:31:31 00:36:10
74 75 STACHOWICZ-HAWRYLAK SYLWIA Szczecin DRUŻYNA KORCZAKA 1972 K50 00:31:33 00:33:10
75 370 MICHALSKA MAGDALENA Szczecin 1986 K30 00:31:34 00:36:07
76 1079 MAJ ANNA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1975 K40 00:31:46 00:34:56
77 232 ORSZULSKA MAGDALENA Szczecin WY -BIEGANI SZCZECIN 1978 K40 00:31:46 00:34:55
78 1209
1017*
GNIEWEK ELIZA Gryfice 1984 K30 00:31:55 00:35:04
79 1113 ŁONIEWSKA ANIA SZCZECIN KONGSBERG K-RUNNERS 1984 K30 00:32:01 00:35:14
80 52 ORLON BARBARA Szczecin DRUŻYNA KORCZAKA 1970 K50 00:32:36 00:34:13
81 129 BUDNA ANNA Szczecin 1979 K40 00:32:38 00:34:20
82 1050 SELWASIUK MARTA Szczecin 1978 K40 00:32:39 00:37:16
83 323 DUDEK-IGNACZAK JOANNA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1980 K40 00:32:40 00:37:17
84 1101 BANUCHA AGATA sZCZECIN 1969 K50 00:32:51 00:36:06
85 1106 RONKOWSKA WERONIKA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1997 K20 00:32:56 00:37:31
86 174 DUMA MAŁGORZATA Warzymice KOBIECE BIEGANIE 1972 K50 00:33:03 00:36:14
87 1046 KAMIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Szczecin 1988 K30 00:33:09 00:37:52
88 1204
1058*
PRZYBYSZ TAMARA Szczecin PRZYBYSZ FAMILY 1976 K40 00:33:13 00:37:57
89 277 JAKUBOWSKA ANNA Szczecin 1983 K30 00:33:19 00:37:52
90 402 MAGRYTA MAŁGORZATA Szczecin 1986 K30 00:33:33 00:38:20
91 102 SOROKA-MITUŁA GRAŻYNA Szczecin SŁONECZNE BABECZKI 1973 K40 00:34:01 00:38:38
92 217 DĄBROWSKA-TEREJ MAGDALENA Kłodzino ŁUTUTUTU 1983 K30 00:34:04 00:38:41
93 406 LEWSZYK ANNA Szczecin 1967 K50 00:34:06 00:38:47
94 185 CHROBOCIŃSKA ELŻBIETA SZCZECIN 1966 K50 00:34:27 00:37:34
95 19 PROBOLA MONIKA Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN 1975 K40 00:34:34 00:39:08
96 1102 MĄDRZYK MAGDALENA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1979 K40 00:34:37 00:37:46
97 1132 TOMCZAK AGNIESZKA Bezrzecze 1976 K40 00:34:58 00:38:11
98 235 SZCZEPANIAK WIOLETTA Siadło Dolne KOBIECE BIEGANIE 1970 K50 00:35:15 00:38:25
99 1108 MARKANICZ MARLENA Moskorzyn NIEZDIAGNOZOWANI W SZALE 1982 K40 00:35:16 00:40:02
100 381 GĄDEK MAJA Szczecin 1993 K20 00:35:40 00:40:16
101 77 MATUSZEWSKA EDYTA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1977 K40 00:35:43 00:38:53
102 1029 PRAWDA IWONA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE 1975 K40 00:35:52 00:39:01
103 281 ŻUCHOWSKA IZABELA Szczecin 1982 K40 00:36:00 00:40:42
104 65 WEJNEROWSKA KAMILA Szczecin 1991 K30 00:36:02 00:40:54
105 252 SĘKOWSKA MAGDALENA Resko 1968 K50 00:36:12 00:41:01
106 82 OSTROWSKA BARBARA Kołobrzeg RAMS TRAINING HAUSE 1955 K60 00:37:03 00:41:38
107 270 MIKLEWICZ AGATA Szczecin CMENTARNE HIENY 1991 K30 00:37:28 00:42:06
108 1103 ULDYNOWICZ KASIA Szczecin 1989 K30 00:37:29 00:42:07
109 1118 KOPACKA JUSTYNA Szczecin 1987 K30 00:37:29 00:42:07
110 190 SZYMAŃSKA ANNA Szczecin GRYFUS 1971 K50 00:37:43 00:42:34
111 209 KAROLAK KAROLINA Szczecin 1982 K40 00:37:52 00:39:32
112 398 SCHMIDT AGNIESZKA Warzymice 1972 K50 00:38:41 00:43:23
113 47 DUDENKO MONIKA szczecin DUDKI TEAM 1980 K40 00:39:20 00:42:29
114 403 DUDENKO NATALIA Szczecin DUDKI TEAM 2003 K16 00:39:22 00:42:29
115 330 WAWRZYCKA NATALIA Szczecin 1995 K20 00:39:30 00:44:14
116 378 OSTROWSKA AGNIESZKA Szczecin DELOITTE ADVENTURE TEAM 1976 K40 00:40:06 00:43:15
117 203 BONDARCZUK MICHALINA Szczecin 1985 K30 00:40:29 00:45:09
118 1153 BOCZAROWSKA BARBARA Szczecin 1978 K40 00:41:25 00:46:07
119 305 WOLNA DOROTA Szczecin 1983 K30 00:42:30 00:47:16
120 140 PŁOSA MONIKA Szczeicn 1981 K40 00:42:48 00:47:26
121 401 FALARZ KASIA Dobra 1999 K20 00:45:48 00:50:34
122 295 ŻARNICKA RENATA Świerzno 1967 K50 00:47:30 00:52:16
123 200 MALEC EDYTA Stargard NIEZDIAGNOZOWANI W SZALE 1976 K40 00:52:01 00:56:52
124 25 HAŁAS RENATA Międzywodzie WY-BIEGANI SZCZECIN 1969 K50 00:52:01 00:56:52
125 412 LIWUŚ ANNA Szczecin NIEZDIAGNOZOWANI W SZALE 1956 K60 00:57:01 01:01:52
126 389 LIWUŚ-ŁAPIŃSKA JOANNA Szczecin NIEZDIAGNOZOWANI W SZALE 1986 K30 00:57:01 01:01:52

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni