Szczecin

Wyniki

Bieg 2

06.11.2022 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 345 BELGRAU SZYMON Strzelce Krajeńskie AMBITNI BIEGACZE 1994 M20 00:17:13 00:17:13
2 78 SAWICKI KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1989 M30 00:17:27 00:17:29
3 3 KSIĄŻKIEWICZ PIOTR Wągrowiec CITY TRAIL TEAM 1987 M30 00:17:41 00:17:42
4 165 ANDRUSZKIEWICZ DAMIAN Stargard KB PIONIER SZCZECIN 2002 M20 00:18:04 00:18:07
5 1139 KARCZ ARTUR Mrzeżyno 1979 M40 00:18:22 00:18:24
6 8 WASZCZUK TOMASZ SZCZECIN AMBITNI BIEGACZE 1980 M40 00:18:38 00:18:39
7 111 GOLAŃSKI STANISŁAW Szczecin AMBITNI BIEGACZE 2003 M16 00:18:42 00:18:43
8 1037 ZABIELSKI JÓZEF Szczecin 1973 M40 00:18:46 00:18:48
9 1076 LEWANDOWSKI ALEXANDER Myślibórz 2006 M16 00:18:56 00:18:57
10 173 WASILEWSKI ANDRZEJ Szczecin WILKI Z CIECHOCINKA 1978 M40 00:19:02 00:19:05
11 123 STANISZCZAK ŁUKASZ Szczecin STANISZCZAK TEAM 1993 M20 00:19:15 00:19:16
12 392 GREGUŁA WOJCIECH Chojna MOYA TEAM 1986 M30 00:19:16 00:19:17
13 319 ŻYWICKI JANUSZ Szczecin KB PIONIER SZCZECIN 1968 M50 00:19:18 00:19:20
14 83 PLESNER KRZYSZTOF STARGARD VO2MAX RACING TEAM 1979 M40 00:19:24 00:19:26
15 101 ZACZKO JACEK Szczecin ZMĘCZONY JUŻ NA STARCIE 1978 M40 00:19:40 00:19:42
16 220 WIŚNIEWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Szczecin RUNFOURFUN 1986 M30 00:19:51 00:19:53
17 357 KOLASA KONRAD Szczecin UPRANE.PL 1977 M40 00:20:02 00:20:04
18 43 NAWROCKI KONRAD Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1984 M30 00:20:09 00:20:13
19 1127 WIŚNIEWSKI TOMASZ Szczecin TRENER TOMCZAK TEAM 1985 M30 00:20:13 00:20:15
20 376 PIERSIŃSKI MICHAŁ Szczecin RUCHOWA AKADEMIA ZDROWIA 1981 M40 00:20:15 00:20:18
21 144 KOLENDA KRZYSZTOF Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN / KALMAR RUNNERS 1977 M40 00:20:31 00:20:34
22 1120 JUNAK MICHAŁ Dolice 2000 M20 00:20:37 00:20:38
23 352 MICHAŁOWSKI KACPER Trzebież MOVE TRZEBIEŻ 2006 M16 00:20:31 00:20:40
24 373 DOLEŻEK KRYSTIAN Szczecin 1979 M40 00:20:37 00:20:41
25 1091 SZEFLER RADOSŁAW Szczecin SWIM2TRI 1976 M40 00:20:41 00:20:45
26 1122 BURAS RADOSLAW Gryfino KM PSP SZCZECIN 1989 M30 00:20:44 00:20:46
27 151 KRAWCZYK PAWEŁ Szczecin TRIGYM SZCZECIN 1991 M30 00:20:52 00:20:57
28 404 SURMA GRZEGORZ Szczecin HARPAGAN 1983 M30 00:20:57 00:21:00
29 96 NADKIERNICZNY ZBIGNIEW Węgorzyno GRYFUS SZCZECIN 1976 M40 00:21:06 00:21:14
30 145 PLUTA GRZEGORZ NOWE CZARNOWO KB HERMES GRYFINO 1963 M50 00:21:13 00:21:15
31 334 WŁODARZ MARCIN Szczecin 1979 M40 00:21:11 00:21:16
32 1137 OSOJCA MATEUSZ Szczecin K-RUNNERS/PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1988 M30 00:21:20 00:21:23
33 192 SZCZEPAŃSKI ADAM Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE 1981 M40 00:21:18 00:21:25
34 359 TOMCZAK TOMASZ Bezrzecze 1975 M40 00:21:22 00:21:26
35 347 KOCOŃ MACIEJ Stargard 1998 M20 00:21:36 00:21:41
36 285 PASZKIEWICZ GRZEGORZ Wołczkowo 1974 M40 00:21:44 00:21:50
37 114 HOŁYŃSKI LESZEK Przecław PAŃSTWOWA STRAŻ POŻARNA W SZCZECINIE 1987 M30 00:21:52 00:21:56
38 136 ŁUBIŃSKI TOMASZ Szczecin AIBO.PL 1975 M40 00:21:52 00:21:59
39 88 PRZYBYSZ MARCIN Szczecin 1982 M40 00:21:56 00:21:59
40 210 JASIŃSKI KAMIL Stargard GO2TRITEAM 1995 M20 00:21:58 00:22:03
41 107 JANOWICZ MATEUSZ Szczecin 1986 M30 00:22:04 00:22:12
42 1138 HALEJCIO KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1977 M40 00:22:11 00:22:14
43 90 UŁANOWICZ TOMASZ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1971 M50 00:22:04 00:22:16
44 1134 KOZINIEC KRYSTIAN Szczecin DRUŻYNA FILIPA 1978 M40 00:22:21 00:22:26
45 141 PUCHALSKI GRZEGORZ Szczecin RUNFOURFUN 1988 M30 00:22:28 00:22:32
46 18 WOŹNIAKOWSKI KACPER Szczecin 1996 M20 00:22:28 00:22:34
47 169 FĄFEREK PIOTR Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1987 M30 00:21:27 00:23:00
48 1135 PIWKO MICHAŁ Szczecin 1996 M20 00:21:31 00:23:04
49 1157 CHENON GUILLAUME Szczecin LES MORSES DE LA GEMERIE 1981 M40 00:21:47 00:23:22
50 238 TWAROGAL KAMIL Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1990 M30 00:21:49 00:23:23
51 399 WOŁOSZYN KONRAD Szczecin ADRENALINA TEAM 1976 M40 00:21:53 00:23:34
52 414 BĘDKOWSKI PIOTR Wełtyń SWIM2TRI 1990 M30 00:22:06 00:23:48
53 311 MLYNNIK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin BEZA 1981 M40 00:22:09 00:23:44
54 1144 KOWAL TOMASZ Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1975 M40 00:22:10 00:23:45
55 207 KACZMAREK ŁUKASZ szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE 1986 M30 00:22:15 00:23:47
56 137 ŻOLIK ŁUKASZ Bezrzecze 1982 M40 00:22:16 00:23:49
57 150 BŁONIARZ MIROSŁAW Szczecin PUSZCZA TEAM 1975 M40 00:22:30 00:22:36
58 204 ZAŁOGA DARIUSZ Szczecin 1986 M30 00:22:42 00:24:14
59 243 ZALEWSKI MACIEJ Szczecin 1977 M40 00:22:45 00:24:18
60 332 PILARSKI PAWEL SZCZECIN DBK SZCZECIN 1978 M40 00:22:46 00:22:53
61 57 RÓŻAŃSKI MARCIN Nowe Warpno MOVE TRZEBIEŻ 1985 M30 00:22:48 00:24:28
62 286 ŁESYK PAWEŁ Szczecin GO2TRI 1979 M40 00:22:52 00:22:57
63 1040 PAŁAC PIOTR Szczecin PROARTE 1965 M50 00:23:03 00:24:36
64 1119 NAPIÓRKOWSKI WOJCIECH Szczecin K-RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:23:04 00:24:36
65 259 MARKS MACIEJ Dołuje 1975 M40 00:23:04 00:23:07
66 195 MALEC MARIUSZ STARGARD NIEZDIAGNOZOWANI W SZALE 1973 M40 00:23:05 00:24:41
67 197 KĘDZIELEWSKI ŁUKASZ Szczecin ZAWADZKIEGO SZCZECIN 1981 M40 00:23:06 00:24:44
68 382 WALKOWIAK JĘDRZEJ Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1980 M40 00:23:06 00:23:14
69 267 KWIT JAN Szczecin AGRYF - ANIMEX 1960 M60 00:23:09 00:23:11
70 316 GRUDOWSKI KONRAD SZCZECIN POGROMCA MARCINA 1985 M30 00:23:09 00:26:14
71 289 WYPYCH MACIEJ Wołczkowo K-RUNNERS / PRZEBIEGŁE JENOTY 1981 M40 00:23:09 00:24:42
72 224 SAMSON ROBERT Warzymice FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1978 M40 00:23:10 00:24:48
73 127 SOKAL ARKADIUSZ Szczecin 1982 M40 00:23:12 00:24:47
74 1098 WAHN PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin 1983 M30 00:23:14 00:24:51
75 275 SKWIRA MICHAŁ Szczecin 1984 M30 00:23:16 00:24:50
76 356 OSIADACZ DOMINIK Trzebież MOVE TRZEBIEŻ 2006 M16 00:23:16 00:23:25
77 93 NAWROCKI PIOTR Szczecin KB PIONIER SZCZECIN (1249) 1968 M50 00:23:20 00:23:23
78 280 ZALAS ADAM Szczecin 1979 M40 00:23:20 00:24:54
79 231 ZARĘBSKI MARCIN Szczecin EXTREME WOLF 1980 M40 00:23:21 00:25:03
80 393 BELT TOMASZ Szczecin 1979 M40 00:23:21 00:23:26
81 1045 GODLEWSKI MARCIN Szczecin 1975 M40 00:23:22 00:23:30
82 351 TWOREK WITOLD Szczecin POLMO SZCZECIN 1984 M30 00:23:35 00:25:10
83 1130 KACZMAREK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin BROS TEAM 1992 M30 00:23:35 00:25:07
84 23 ŚCIERKO DAWID Szczecin WY-BIEGANI SZCZECIN 1991 M30 00:23:37 00:23:42
85 56 ROGALSKI MARCIN Szczecin VOCALIS SZCZECIN 1965 M50 00:23:37 00:23:42
86 1041 SIŁAKOWSKI DARIUSZ Szczecin 1978 M40 00:23:39 00:25:13
87 71 WARCHAŁOWSKI ARKADIUSZ Dobra 1976 M40 00:23:43 00:25:24
88 264 WOZNIAK MICHAŁ Szczecin BYLE DO METY 1980 M40 00:23:43 00:25:26
89 1128 SZAŁKOWSKI MARIUSZ SZCZECIN ZABIEGANI W PODJUCHACH 1974 M40 00:23:44 00:23:50
90 333 RYMER WOJCIECH Pucice WŁASNY JEDNOOSOBOWY 1972 M50 00:23:48 00:25:23
91 149 KOMAN MICHAŁ Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1987 M30 00:23:51 00:25:27
92 196 CHARĘZA MARCIN Szczecin ZAWADZKIEGO SZCZECIN 1980 M40 00:23:51 00:25:29
93 1077 LEWANDOWSKI PIOTR Myślibórz 1980 M40 00:23:58 00:25:30
94 183 KRZEŚNIOWSKI MARCIN Szczecin RUCHOWA AKADEMIA ZDROWIA 1978 M40 00:24:06 00:24:11
95 187 FURMAŃSKI MARCIN Szczecin WY-BIEGANI SZCZECIN 1986 M30 00:24:06 00:24:08
96 125 GUZANEK ŁUKASZ Szczecin MAM CI MÓWIĆ? 1986 M30 00:24:08 00:27:21
97 32 SACHARSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1989 M30 00:24:13 00:25:48
98 312 KNIAŹ TOMASZ Dobra 1980 M40 00:24:14 00:25:46
99 255 KUBIACZYK IRENEUSZ Mosty OSP MOSTY 1977 M40 00:24:18 00:25:56
100 41 WINNIK MAREK Szczecin SAVAGES 1983 M30 00:24:18 00:25:58
101 214 BIERNACIK MICHAL Stargard 1985 M30 00:24:19 00:25:55
102 60 PIETROWICZ DARIUSZ Stargard KB PIONIER SZCZECIN 1987 M30 00:24:22 00:29:07
103 246 STASZAK JACEK Goleniów ROZBIEGANY GOLENIÓW 1962 M60 00:24:22 00:24:28
104 1124 MAJZEL TOMASZ szczecin SZCZECIN 1965 M50 00:24:24 00:25:58
105 337 ROGUSKI JACEK Szczecin KLUB BIEGACZA PROVIDENT 1973 M40 00:24:26 00:26:09
106 1110 KRUK WOJCIECH Czepino DZIKIE JEŻE CZEPINO 1982 M40 00:24:28 00:27:32
107 388 GIERASIMOWICZ SZYMON Dobra FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1979 M40 00:24:29 00:27:34
108 320 BARANOWSKI MACIEJ Pilchowo SAVAGES 1983 M30 00:24:37 00:26:22
109 128 WILKOWSKI TOMASZ Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1987 M30 00:24:37 00:26:13
110 73 DYMOWSKI PAWEŁ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1984 M30 00:24:46 00:26:18
111 1093 TARANEK MARIUSZ SZCZECIN 1990 M30 00:24:47 00:26:22
112 110 HUSZCZA PIOTR Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1978 M40 00:24:50 00:26:25
113 112 CIEŚLA PAWEŁ Szczecin 1987 M30 00:24:54 00:26:32
114 46 DUDENKO JERZY szczecin DUDKI TEAM 1978 M40 00:25:00 00:26:34
115 1149 BADOWSKI PAWEŁ Szczecin PUSZCZA TEAM 1975 M40 00:25:11 00:26:56
116 147 BRASEL MARCIN Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE-TRIGYM 1971 M50 00:25:16 00:28:21
117 139 NAREJKO PAWEŁ Dołuje 1992 M30 00:25:18 00:26:51
118 1129 BARAŃSKI BOGUSŁAW Trzebiatów MLUKS TRZEBIATÓW 1958 M60 00:25:18 00:25:21
119 219 WOLANO MARCIN Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1986 M30 00:25:19 00:27:04
120 1010 SZCZESNIAK MARIUSZ Szczecin WY-BIEGANI SZCZECIN 1978 M40 00:25:19 00:25:24
121 1081 ZARĘBSKI MIROSŁAW Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1966 M50 00:25:21 00:27:03
122 17 PROBOLA GRZEGORZ Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN 1974 M40 00:25:24 00:26:58
123 1114 PRAWDA SEBASTIAN Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE/EXTREME WOLF 1975 M40 00:25:26 00:27:08
124 1146 MUŻYŁO BARTŁOMIEJ Szczecin 1985 M30 00:25:27 00:27:02
125 308 LITRA MATEUSZ Szczecin 1991 M30 00:25:30 00:27:04
126 142 PIĄTKOWSKI MARIUSZ Mierzyn GRYFUS SZCZECIN 1979 M40 00:25:38 00:27:21
127 28 HAWRYLAK MARCIN Szczecin DRUŻYNA KORCZAKA 1969 M50 00:25:40 00:25:45
128 148 WIERCIAK PIOTR Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1988 M30 00:25:40 00:27:16
129 245 PYZA SŁAWOMIR Kołbaskowo SAVAGES 1984 M30 00:25:40 00:28:44
130 215 KOWALSKI PIOTR Szczecin 1997 M20 00:25:41 00:27:16
131 108 WRĘBIAK DARIUSZ Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1974 M40 00:25:42 00:28:45
132 61 STĘPNIAK LESŁAW Szczecin LS COMPLEX-BUD 1978 M40 00:25:43 00:25:46
133 89 GOLIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Szczecin BOSA STÓPKA 1981 M40 00:25:47 00:28:50
134 292 HAMAN KACPER Szczecin WY-BIEGANI SZCZECIN 1985 M30 00:25:49 00:25:54
135 135 PAWELEC MAREK Szczecin 1972 M50 00:25:51 00:27:32
136 1208
1193*
NOGAJ KRZYSZTOF Szczecin WY-BIEGANI SZCZECIN 1989 M30 00:25:51 00:30:27
137 116 PRUSINOWSKI MARCIN KOŚCINO 1972 M50 00:25:52 00:27:29
138 1116 JAGIEŁŁO RAFAŁ Świnoujscie 1980 M40 00:25:52 00:29:01
139 244 PŁUCIENNIK PIOTR Mierzyn SAVAGES 1975 M40 00:25:54 00:29:01
140 59 KWIATKOWSKI OLAF Szczecin SZCZECIN 2005 M16 00:25:56 00:29:03
141 104 KLEINOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Kobylanka BONUS II 1966 M50 00:25:57 00:26:05
142 1147 GIETKO PIOTR szczecin MIĘTUSY 1979 M40 00:25:58 00:27:48
143 253 ADAMOWICZ ADAM Gorzów Wlkp. HORNETSZCZECIN.PL 1971 M50 00:26:02 00:27:46
144 198 WITKOWSKI MAREK Dobra 1962 M60 00:26:05 00:29:10
145 362 BUDNY WOJCIECH Szczecin 1981 M40 00:26:06 00:30:38
146 335 ŚLUSARCZYK PIOTR Kłodzino ŁUTUTUTU 1982 M40 00:26:06 00:27:45
147 48 SERDYŃSKI ADAM Szczecin 1969 M50 00:26:07 00:29:15
148 54 SKIBA MICHAŁ Szczecin WY-BIEGANI SZCZECIN 1988 M30 00:26:11 00:26:17
149 167 OLEJNICZAK KONRAD Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1975 M40 00:26:15 00:30:51
150 407 BYCZKOWSKI JAN Szczecin DUDKI TEAM 1975 M40 00:26:15 00:27:49
151 327 WRÓBLEWSKI JAROSŁAW Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1973 M40 00:26:25 00:29:27
152 159 SZULC MACIEJ Szczecin 1974 M40 00:26:31 00:29:39
153 340 JAKUBOWSKI LESŁAW Gryfino TRI-LES 1959 M60 00:26:37 00:29:43
154 350 KOMOROWSKI TOMASZ Szczecin 1978 M40 00:26:38 00:28:15
155 1148 SĘK DARIUSZ Szczecin MIĘTUSY 1974 M40 00:26:38 00:29:41
156 342 KOŁAT JAROSŁAW Szczecin MOYA-DECATHLON CYCLING TEAM 1975 M40 00:26:44 00:28:25
157 346 SELWASIUK TOMASZ Szczecin 1976 M40 00:26:45 00:29:47
158 24 PASZKO DANIEL Police WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1977 M40 00:26:50 00:28:35
159 250 BARANOWSKI MICHAŁ Siadło Dolne SAVAGES 1984 M30 00:26:52 00:28:39
160 1087 DANIELEWICZ MARCIN Szczecin WY-BIEGANI SZCZECIN 1994 M20 00:26:53 00:28:33
161 1158
1095*
PILIP DOMINIK Szczecin 1974 M40 00:26:54 00:31:29
162 258 GOZDYRA DAREK Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1978 M40 00:27:03 00:28:50
163 394 GRZYWA ADAM Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE 1976 M40 00:27:06 00:30:13
164 1038 BORECKI WOJCIECH Szczecin OPP 1984 M30 00:27:07 00:31:45
165 121 KNAPEK SEBASTIAN Szczecin 1982 M40 00:27:08 00:30:15
166 72 DUDEK MARCIN Szczecin 1977 M40 00:27:15 00:30:21
167 1100 KUFEL KRZYSZTOF Warzymice GO2TRITEAM 1981 M40 00:27:16 00:30:25
168 30 SIWAK ŁUKASZ Szczecin KB PIONIER SZCZECIN 1989 M30 00:27:16 00:27:19
169 261 ZIARNEK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1971 M50 00:27:17 00:31:49
170 290 PAWŁASZEK LECH Bezrzecze 1981 M40 00:27:18 00:30:23
171 265 PENTELA MARIUSZ Bezrzecze 1973 M40 00:27:24 00:30:30
172 1112 WEISS SEBASTIAN Szczecin KLUB HDK PRZY OPP SZCZECIN 1983 M30 00:27:24 00:32:03
173 27 SZEWCZYK TOMASZ Szczecin WY-BIEGANI SZCZECIN 1979 M40 00:27:33 00:29:17
174 1152 BORKOWSKI GRZEGORZ Dobra 1976 M40 00:27:33 00:32:09
175 50 STACHOWSKI ANDRZEJ Szczecin BIEG KORCZAKA 1968 M50 00:27:35 00:30:42
176 1141 SUCHOMSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Gdynia WODZE FANTAZJI 1984 M30 00:27:35 00:32:18
177 189 KOZŁOWSKI ADAM Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1972 M50 00:27:41 00:29:25
178 157 SKÓRA ROBERT Szczecin 1966 M50 00:27:43 00:30:54
179 278 BINIAŚ TOMASZ Szczecin 1984 M30 00:27:44 00:30:50
180 249 BUDNICKI GRZEGORZ Szczecin PAKOPAKO 1986 M30 00:27:53 00:29:32
181 1117 PETKOV EMIL Szczecin 1978 M40 00:27:54 00:31:03
182 369 KACZMAREK KAMIL Szczecin MARCHEWKI 1985 M30 00:27:54 00:31:09
183 371 DYKOWSKI KAROL Szczecin 1987 M30 00:27:55 00:31:11
184 354 ODROWSKI PIOTR szczecin DOBRA,ZMIANA. 1972 M50 00:28:01 00:31:12
185 230 JANKOWSKI DARIUSZ Mierzyn TOTAL-MIERZYN 1967 M50 00:28:02 00:29:36
186 360 NASIŁOWSKI MARCIN Szczecin XXXXX KLUB COBEERA XXXXXX 1979 M40 00:28:07 00:31:21
187 301 STEFANIAK MICHAŁ SZCZECIN PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1986 M30 00:28:17 00:31:22
188 296 CARŁO MARCIN Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1977 M40 00:28:19 00:31:22
189 69 WILKLISZ WOJCIECH Gardno 1970 M50 00:28:19 00:28:28
190 341 GRYGIELEWICZ LESZEK Bezrzecze 1963 M50 00:28:20 00:31:24
191 1094 SZOSTAK DANIEL Szczecin 1975 M40 00:28:25 00:30:06
192 262 BUCZYŃSKI WITOLD Szczecin 1980 M40 00:28:25 00:33:00
193 288 MITURA JACEK Szczecin 1979 M40 00:28:27 00:33:05
194 1136 MATECKI KAMIL Szczecin 1997 M20 00:28:28 00:33:01
195 1089 BIARDA RAFAŁ Gorzów Wlkp 1996 M20 00:28:28 00:30:04
196 410 DOPIERAŁA BARTOSZ Szczecin 1978 M40 00:28:29 00:33:09
197 124 STANISZCZAK ZENON Warzymice STANISZCZAK TEAM 1963 M50 00:28:29 00:30:07
198 106 SZYBALSKI TOMASZ Szczecin 1983 M30 00:28:29 00:31:36
199 1156
1202*
DŹWIGAŁ TOMASZ Szczecin 1977 M40 00:28:36 00:31:41
200 274 NIEKOREK SEBASTIAN Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1977 M40 00:28:42 00:30:19
201 1203
1056*
PRZYBYSZ MARCIN Szczecin PRZYBYSZ FAMILY 1978 M40 00:28:51 00:33:35
202 367 BURSKI BARTOSZ Szczecin 1995 M20 00:29:00 00:32:13
203 58 ROMANOWSKI SEBASTIAN Szczecin SZCZECIN 1976 M40 00:29:04 00:32:15
204 120 LORYŚ WOJCIECH Bezrzecze 1981 M40 00:29:07 00:32:24
205 85 ŻARNICKI KACPER Szczecin CLURGO 1998 M20 00:29:07 00:33:40
206 205 ROSIAK MARCIN Dobra WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1987 M30 00:29:11 00:32:30
207 315 KOMOROWSKI MICHAŁ Szczecin 1986 M30 00:29:15 00:32:25
208 84 JANIKOWSKI DANIEL Pilchowo 1980 M40 00:29:16 00:32:30
209 70 BOHATYREWICZ PATRYK Szczecin 1991 M30 00:29:20 00:32:30
210 383 KARASIEWICZ TOMASZ Szczecin 1982 M40 00:29:21 00:32:34
211 64 KUBASIK WALDEMAR Szczecin BOSMAN 1955 M60 00:29:21 00:30:57
212 1145 KLIM KONRAD Mierzyn MIZU DEVELOPMENT 1984 M30 00:29:23 00:31:07
213 1105 MATECKI SEBASTIAN Szczecin 1989 M30 00:29:32 00:34:05
214 344 JAKUBOWSKI ROBERT Szczecin 1985 M30 00:29:33 00:32:38
215 191 BARTOSZEWSKI PAWEŁ Szczecin L-BUG RUN 1980 M40 00:29:39 00:32:43
216 1074 KWAŚNIEWSKI PATRYK Szczecin 1981 M40 00:29:42 00:34:22
217 1206
1049*
DRÓŻDŻ IRENEUSZ Gryfino 1967 M50 00:29:43 00:32:53
218 1140 ORLEAN TOMASZ Gdynia WODZE FANTAZJI 1977 M40 00:29:47 00:34:29
219 343 SROMALA ŁUKASZ Szczecin BBL POLICE 1987 M30 00:29:49 00:33:02
220 1151 WOJEWODA MICHAŁ Szczecin 1987 M30 00:29:52 00:34:27
221 130 HAJDUKIEWICZ JAROSLAW Police SEMPER FI 1969 M50 00:30:04 00:33:10
222 92 TROJNACKI RAFAŁ Szczecin 1986 M30 00:30:06 00:34:41
223 271 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI ARKADIUSZ Stargard 1970 M50 00:30:29 00:33:46
224 131 OCHRYNIUK SZYMON Koszalin 2005 M16 00:30:39 00:33:51
225 143 PAWELCZAK CEZARY Szczecin GO2TRI 1969 M50 00:30:44 00:34:01
226 268 ŁEBKOWSKI KAROL Szczecin WILKI Z CIECHOCINKA 1980 M40 00:30:57 00:32:36
227 338 KUCHARSKI JAROSŁAW SZCZECIN 1984 M30 00:31:00 00:35:45
228 241 KOZACZUK GRZEGORZ Szczecin 1977 M40 00:31:01 00:35:44
229 86 SZOSTAK MARCIN Szczecin WY-BIEGANI SZCZECIN 1988 M30 00:31:08 00:32:49
230 1155 MICHNOWICZ DARIUSZ Szczecin 1968 M50 00:31:14 00:34:18
231 325 KOZICKI SŁAWOMIR Szczecin 1981 M40 00:31:14 00:35:49
232 153 KOPKIEWICZ RADOSŁAW Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1985 M30 00:31:43 00:36:21
233 1210
1018*
GNIEWEK TOMASZ Gryfice 1977 M40 00:31:55 00:35:04
234 1047 PIOTROWSKI KRZYSZTOF Szczecin AMPIO TEAM 1977 M40 00:31:59 00:35:11
235 269 BORODYN ANDRZEJ Szczecin FARTY PUSZCZY 1976 M40 00:32:01 00:36:40
236 186 SZYMCZAK ŁUKASZ Szczecin FARTY PUSZCZY 1981 M40 00:32:05 00:36:44
237 1131 NOWAK GRZEGORZ Szczecin 1991 M30 00:32:22 00:35:35
238 379 ZEMANKIEWICZ ŁUKASZ Szczecin DRUŻYNA KORCZAKA 1981 M40 00:32:25 00:34:02
239 81 JUJKA DARIUSZ Kołobrzeg RAMS TRAINING HAUSE 1964 M50 00:32:30 00:37:05
240 321 ANTOŃCZAK ŁUKASZ ZŁOCIENIEC BORSUKI 1981 M40 00:32:31 00:37:06
241 400 KURZYŃSKI RYSZARD Pyrzyce KLUB HDK PCK PRZY OPP W SZCZECINIE 1970 M50 00:32:58 00:37:37
242 405 JUDEK KRZYSZTOF Mierzyn 1953 M60 00:33:01 00:36:15
243 161 ROMUK SYLWESTER Szczecin 1986 M30 00:33:05 00:36:18
244 122 WILCZOPOLSKI KAMIL Szczecin 1990 M30 00:33:13 00:37:53
245 397 WOŁKOŃSKI ADAM Szczecin 1975 M40 00:33:19 00:38:04
246 293 ŻARNICKI MIROSŁAW Świerzno 1959 M60 00:33:33 00:38:10
247 234 WOJTOWICZ KRZYSZTOF Goleniów DELOITTE ADVENTURE TEAM 1978 M40 00:33:37 00:36:43
248 216 TEREJ SEBASTIAN Kłodzino ŁUTUTUTU 1980 M40 00:34:04 00:38:41
249 132 CHROBOCIŃSKI DANIEL Szczecin ŻÓŁWIE W GALOPIE 1993 M20 00:34:50 00:39:23
250 34 BRASCH DIETRICH Neubrandenburg DRUŻYNA MOJACUKRZYCA.PL 1950 M60 00:36:00 00:40:39
251 1121 ŻUCHOWSKI KAMIL Szczecin 1983 M30 00:36:00 00:40:42
252 1154 SCHONBORN MARCIN Szczecin 1981 M40 00:36:05 00:36:05
253 229 KAROLAK ŁUKASZ Szczecin 1981 M40 00:37:15 00:38:55
254 415 WINIARSKI TOMASZ Szczecin WY-BIEGANI SZCZECIN 1990 M30 00:38:36 00:43:13
255 37 PRZEWORSKI MARCIN Szczecin BEST-COACH.PL 1979 M40 00:39:05 00:39:15
256 251 ŚWISTAK GRZEGORZ Szczecin 1963 M50 00:41:01 00:45:50
257 1084 MURAWSKI WALDEMAR Szczecin 1952 M60 00:41:41 00:44:48
258 44 BODNAR ZBIGNIEW Szczecin EXTREME WOLF 1948 M60 00:44:25 00:47:42
259 1001 KOWNACKI ARKADIUSZ Witkowo WY - BIEGANI SZCZECIN 1967 M50 00:52:00 00:56:51

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni