z

Szczecin

Wyniki

Bieg 5

06.03.2022 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1339 PIWOWARCZYK WOJCIECH Pyrzyce LMKS ŻAK PYRZYCE/WOJCIECH PIWOWARCZYK TEAM 1994 M20 00:17:09 00:17:09
2 10 KSIĄŻKIEWICZ PIOTR Wągrowiec CITY TRAIL TEAM 1987 M30 00:17:42 00:17:42
3 4 TROĆ DANIEL Warzymice RAZ SZCZECIN 2000 M20 00:17:53 00:17:54
4 1413 OLIWA DANIEL Szczecin 12 BATALION DOWODZENIA 1991 M30 00:17:55 00:17:56
5 105 RUSEK KAMIL Szczecin FEHLAU RUN TEAM AND FRIENDS 1983 M30 00:18:02 00:18:03
6 123 GOLAŃSKI STANISŁAW Szczecin AMBITNI BIEGACZE 2003 M16 00:18:09 00:18:09
7 8 WASZCZUK TOMASZ SZCZECIN AMBITNI BIEGACZE 1980 M40 00:18:16 00:18:16
8 1124 BRYKCZYŃSKI FILIP Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 2004 M16 00:18:18 00:18:19
9 1125 ZABIELSKI JÓZEF Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1973 M40 00:18:26 00:18:27
10 1337 ANDRUSZKIEWICZ ADRIAN Stargard RUNNER STARGARD 2002 M16 00:18:42 00:18:42
11 1016 KUBISZTAL WOJCIECH SZCZECIN FEHLAU RUN TEAM AND FRIENDS 1983 M30 00:18:48 00:18:48
12 110 PLESNER KRZYSZTOF STARGARD CITY TRAIL TEAM 1979 M40 00:18:59 00:18:59
13 1355 RUDZIŃSKI JAKUB Szczecin 1999 M20 00:19:07 00:19:07
14 284 MIELNIK WOJTEK Szczecin TTSZCZECIN 1981 M40 00:19:09 00:19:10
15 1072 STANISZCZAK ŁUKASZ Szczecin STANISZCZAK TEAM 1993 M20 00:19:11 00:19:11
16 320 PIETRUSZKA PAWEŁ Szczecin MKL SZCZECIN 2002 M16 00:19:19 00:19:19
17 1380 KOLASA KONRAD Szczecin UPRANE.PL 1977 M40 00:19:19 00:19:20
18 1123 WOJNACH ANDRZEJ SZCZECIN 79 MINUT PO PIĘĆDZIESIĄTCE 1970 M50 00:19:29 00:19:30
19 1144 ŻYWICKI JANUSZ Szczecin KB PIONIER SZCZECIN 1968 M50 00:19:35 00:19:35
20 1079 MINKO ARKADIUSZ Szczecin 1988 M30 00:19:36 00:19:36
21 179 KRZEŚNIOWSKI MARCIN Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN / ROWEROWY ZAŁOM 1978 M40 00:19:51 00:19:51
22 45 NAWROCKI KONRAD Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1984 M30 00:19:57 00:19:59
23 88 PŁUSA ROBERT Szczecin SAVAGES 1984 M30 00:20:01 00:20:02
24 1394 WOJCIESZONEK DAMIAN kobylanka 1997 M20 00:20:03 00:20:03
25 9 GRZYWACZEWSKA JUSTYNA Warszawa CITY TRAIL TEAM 1988 K30 00:20:05 00:20:05
26 228 KISZ PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin AGRYF-ANIMEX 1975 M40 00:20:12 00:20:13
27 1253 SZLACHTA JAKUB Szczecin GO2TRI (1448) 1985 M30 00:20:22 00:20:24
28 257 JASIŃSKI KAMIL Morzyczyn GO2TRI 1995 M20 00:20:26 00:20:27
29 1222 BURAS RADOSLAW Gryfino KM PSP SZCZECIN 1989 M30 00:20:31 00:20:33
30 261 KOLENDA KRZYSZTOF Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN / KALMAR RUNNERS 1977 M40 00:20:34 00:20:35
31 71 WŁODARZ MARCIN Szczecin 1979 M40 00:20:37 00:20:39
32 171 SOLAREK KRZYSZTOF Gorzów Wielkopolski DZIKIE DZIKI GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI 1987 M30 00:20:46 00:20:48
33 1146 PLUTA GRZEGORZ NOWE CZARNOWO KB HERMES GRYFINO 1963 M50 00:20:50 00:20:51
34 1408 CHMURAK WOJCIECH J. Szczecin 1986 M30 00:20:56 00:21:00
35 249 JAHNZ KAROLINA Stargard GO2TRI 1984 K30 00:21:02 00:21:03
36 1206 KARPIŃSKI MARIUSZ PYRZYCE 1974 M40 00:21:04 00:21:05
37 1076 BORG NORBERT Szczecin HQ MNC NE 1980 M40 00:21:10 00:21:11
38 1136 KOCOŃ MACIEJ Stargard 1998 M20 00:21:18 00:21:21
39 1111 OKIEŃCZUK RADEK Dobra FIZJOBIEGACZE 1983 M30 00:21:42 00:21:43
40 314 DYDEK EDYTA Szczecin BIEG KORCZAKA 1996 K20 00:21:43 00:21:44
41 1148 PASZKIEWICZ GRZEGORZ Wołczkowo 1974 M40 00:21:44 00:21:48
42 292 BŁONIARZ MIROSŁAW Szczecin PUSZCZA TEAM 1975 M40 00:21:48 00:21:51
43 1007 WOŁOSZYN KONRAD Szczecin ADRENALINA TEAM 1976 M40 00:21:50 00:21:52
44 190 PŁOŃSKI JAKUB Gorzów Wielkopolski DZIKIE DZIKI GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI 1983 M30 00:21:52 00:21:55
45 1152 BĘDKOWSKI PIOTR Wełtyń SWIM2TRI 1990 M30 00:21:56 00:22:00
46 72 JANOWICZ MATEUSZ Szczecin 1986 M30 00:22:02 00:22:03
47 14 KOWALIK EWELINA Świebodzin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1991 K30 00:22:17 00:22:17
48 1276 WIŚNIEWSKI DANIEL Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1976 M40 00:22:33 00:22:34
49 1069 BOROWSKA KAROLINA Pucice PUSZCZYK BUKOWY/MONIAGYM 1986 K30 00:22:36 00:22:37
50 1045 DZICZEK IRENEUSZ Bezrzecze RAZ SZCZECIN 1964 M50 00:22:37 00:22:38
51 156 SASS DARIUSZ Szczecin 1973 M40 00:22:36 00:22:44
52 107 WICHROWSKI GRZEGORZ Szczecin 1981 M40 00:22:40 00:22:43
53 290 ZALEWSKI MACIEJ Szczecin 1977 M40 00:22:47 00:22:51
54 1340 ŁUBIŃSKI TOMASZ Szczecin AIBO.PL 1975 M40 00:22:47 00:22:52
55 1087 MARKS MACIEJ Dołuje STOWARZYSZENIE DOŁUJE-KOŚCINO 1975 M40 00:22:47 00:22:50
56 272 PODWYSZYŃSKI SYLWESTER Szczecin KW PSP SZCZECIN 1973 M40 00:23:01 00:23:03
57 48 PUCHALSKI GRZEGORZ Szczecin DPT RUN TEAM 1988 M30 00:23:03 00:23:06
58 1153 KNIAŹ TOMASZ Dobra 1980 M40 00:23:08 00:23:15
59 67 BIERNACIK MICHAL Stargard 1985 M30 00:23:11 00:24:13
60 1095 KWIT JAN Szczecin AGRYF - ANIMEX 1960 M60 00:23:13 00:23:13
61 189 ZALAS ADAM Szczecin 1979 M40 00:23:13 00:23:16
62 293 JABŁOŃSKI TOMASZ Czarna Łąka PARKRUN SZCZECIN 1963 M50 00:23:13 00:24:15
63 129 RÓŻAŃSKI MARCIN Nowe Warpno MOVE TRZEBIEŻ 1985 M30 00:23:16 00:24:19
64 1381 LEWANDOWSKI DANIEL Lisewo AKTYWNE LISEWO 1990 M30 00:23:20 00:23:24
65 1017 TALAREK ROBERT Szczecin TELERANEK 1977 M40 00:23:21 00:23:24
66 1203 GODLEWSKI MARCIN Szczecin 1975 M40 00:23:29 00:23:32
67 256 GULBINOWICZ PAWEŁ Goleniów GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE Z GÓRKI CIŚNIJ TEAM 1979 M40 00:23:32 00:23:36
68 28 BROŻYNA MIŁOSZ Bezrzecze ON RUNNING POLAND 1993 M20 00:23:44 00:23:47
69 1088 NOWOSAD WOJCIECH Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1967 M50 00:23:48 00:23:54
70 1127 KUDUK PRZEMEK Szczecin BIEG KORCZAKA 1982 M30 00:23:51 00:23:54
71 1145 MALCHEREK ADRIAN Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1986 M30 00:23:51 00:23:53
72 1332 SIŁAKOWSKI DARIUSZ Szczecin 1978 M40 00:23:53 00:23:58
73 1319 WAHN PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin 1983 M30 00:23:55 00:24:03
74 54 WYPYCH MACIEJ Wołczkowo K-RUNNERS / PRZEBIEGŁE JENOTY 1981 M40 00:23:55 00:24:03
75 1184 ŁUSZCZEWSKI SEBASTIAN Szczecin 1978 M40 00:23:55 00:24:00
76 315 KUĆ DARIUSZ Stargard 1963 M50 00:23:59 00:25:04
77 157 PILARCZYK JAKUB Szczecin FAMILY PILASTIC 1982 M30 00:24:02 00:24:08
78 197 DEPKO DANIEL Przelewice PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1976 M40 00:24:07 00:24:09
79 114 RYMER WOJCIECH Pucice WŁASNY JEDNOOSOBOWY 1972 M40 00:24:11 00:24:25
80 138 PAWELEC MAREK Szczecin 1972 M40 00:24:13 00:24:21
81 47 ŚCIERKO DAWID Mieszkowice DPT RUN TEAM 1991 M30 00:24:14 00:25:21
82 1071 WAWRZYNIAK ADRIAN SZCZECIN 1979 M40 00:24:21 00:24:25
83 1188 WOLSKI TOMASZ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1972 M40 00:24:23 00:24:32
84 21 DUDENKO JERZY szczecin DUDKI TEAM 1978 M40 00:24:25 00:24:35
85 167 MUŻYŁO BARTŁOMIEJ Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1985 M30 00:24:25 00:25:28
86 275 ŻMUDA KRZYSZTOF Bezrzecze HUSARIA RACE TEAM 1981 M40 00:24:27 00:24:33
87 247 POGRANICZNY PAWEŁ Szczecin WIECZNIE MŁODZI 1976 M40 00:24:33 00:24:37
88 276 STASZAK JACEK Goleniów ROZBIEGANY GOLENIÓW 1962 M50 00:24:35 00:24:43
89 1351 SCHERFEN ŁUKASZ Szczecin GO2TRI (1444) 1984 M30 00:24:36 00:28:03
90 1397 PRZYBYLSKI DARIUSZ Mierzyn THUNDER TEAM MIERZYN (1447) 1965 M50 00:24:37 00:24:39
91 1103 OLEJNIK WOJCIECH Strzelce Krajeńskie RUN EXPERT TEAM 1996 M20 00:24:38 00:24:41
92 103 KUBIACZYK IRENEUSZ Mosty OSP MOSTY 1977 M40 00:24:46 00:24:50
93 240 HAŚCIŁO KRZYSZTOF Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN 1977 M40 00:24:49 00:24:55
94 116 WRĘBIAK DARIUSZ Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1974 M40 00:25:01 00:26:10
95 1396 KOŁAT JAROSŁAW Szczecin STC STARGARD 1975 M40 00:25:02 00:25:12
96 16 HAWRYLAK MARCIN Szczecin BIEG KORCZAKA 1969 M50 00:25:03 00:25:07
97 264 HRYNKIEWICZ-PAWŁASZEK ANNA Bezrzecze SWIM2TRI SZCZECIN 1981 K40 00:25:04 00:25:10
98 288 KAMOLA MARCIN SZCZECIN 1989 M30 00:25:07 00:26:12
99 139 WIKLAK NATALIA Dolice 1992 K20 00:25:10 00:26:15
100 1223 GIETKO PIOTR szczecin 1979 M40 00:25:10 00:26:14
101 306 CHAJDA PAWEŁ Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN 1973 M40 00:25:15 00:25:20
102 93 CIEŚLA PAWEŁ Szczecin SH 549 1987 M30 00:25:18 00:25:27
103 1020 POLAK KONRAD Mierzyn 1998 M20 00:25:23 00:25:28
104 132 KOMOROWSKI TOMASZ Szczecin 1978 M40 00:25:25 00:25:31
105 62 SZCZEPANIAK IWONA Szczecin 1984 K30 00:25:29 00:25:35
106 308 KACZMAREK ŁUKASZ szczecin 1986 M30 00:25:29 00:26:34
107 229 WÓJCIK KATARZYNA Dobra FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1982 K30 00:25:31 00:25:39
108 267 ŁEBIŃSKI WOJCIECH Goleniów HBS 1977 M40 00:25:32 00:25:32
109 120 DOLEŻEK AGNIESZKA Szczecin FEHLAU RUN TEAM AND FRIENDS 1982 K30 00:25:33 00:25:42
110 76 BYCZKOWSKI JAN Szczecin DUDKI TEAM 1975 M40 00:25:34 00:25:43
111 1002 KOZUBOWSKA AGNIESZKA Szczecin 1984 K30 00:25:35 00:25:41
112 1416
1387*
DUDKA ROBERT SZCZECIN 1989 M30 00:25:36 00:26:42
113 300 SERDYŃSKI ADAM Szczecin 1969 M50 00:25:42 00:25:46
114 1037 PŁUCIENNIK PIOTR Mierzyn SAVAGES 1975 M40 00:25:42 00:26:46
115 113 LEGĘĆ JERZY Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1961 M60 00:25:49 00:26:57
116 151 RUCKI ARKADIUSZ Szczecin 1975 M40 00:25:51 00:26:59
117 1029 OPASKA MARCIN Szczecin K-RUNNERS / PRZEBIEGŁE JENOTY 1980 M40 00:25:51 00:26:01
118 154 NASTAROWICZ TOMASZ Szczecin 1978 M40 00:25:52 00:26:57
119 1075 MICHALAK BOGUŚ Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1972 M40 00:25:53 00:26:56
120 1122 UJAZDOWSKI KACPER Szczecin NEWPORZĄDKI 1999 M20 00:25:53 00:25:59
121 206 JANKOWSKI DARIUSZ Mierzyn TOTAL-MIERZYN 1967 M50 00:25:56 00:26:05
122 1379 DANIELEWICZ MARCIN Szczecin DPT RUN TEAM SZCZECIN 1994 M20 00:26:02 00:27:07
123 283 MIKOŁAJCZYK-BŁONIARZ ANNA Szczecin PUSZCZA TEAM 1975 K40 00:26:03 00:26:11
124 121 BANASIEWICZ ZBYSZEK Stargard 1983 M30 00:26:04 00:27:08
125 1031 SCHERFENBERG KATARZYNA Szczecin 1987 K30 00:26:08 00:28:11
126 309 SELWASIUK TOMASZ Szczecin 1976 M40 00:26:10 00:27:13
127 142 SIMIŃSKI HUBERT Szczecin 1991 M30 00:26:12 00:27:15
128 178 PRUSINOWSKI MARCIN KOŚCINO 1974 M40 00:26:15 00:27:18
129 299 PAGÓREK RADOSŁAW Dołuje GO2TRI 1972 M40 00:26:18 00:27:22
130 158 KLEINOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Kobylanka BONUS II 1966 M50 00:26:19 00:26:26
131 1174 DOMAŃSKI HENRYK Choszczno MR. SPIKE'S RUNNING TEAM 1960 M60 00:26:22 00:26:23
132 234 JAKUBIAK ANNA Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1969 K50 00:26:29 00:27:36
133 302 HYŻY KRZYSZTOF Szczecin PIWNE BRZUSZKI RACE TEAM 1979 M40 00:26:32 00:27:39
134 1024 TRELA KRZYSZTOF Załom 1989 M30 00:26:32 00:27:39
135 17 POSZUMSKA GABRYSIA Szczecin 1993 K20 00:26:35 00:27:40
136 316 PASIKOWSKI KAMIL Szczecin SKB DZIK 1997 M20 00:26:37 00:26:40
137 274 DZIEL ELŻBIETA Szczecin 1970 K50 00:26:37 00:27:45
138 1212 SĘK DARIUSZ Szczecin 1974 M40 00:26:38 00:27:43
139 140 WILKOWSKI TOMASZ Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1987 M30 00:26:40 00:27:44
140 1409 ZAREMBA MARCIN Szczecin 1986 M30 00:26:43 00:27:48
141 1182 BIEŁOWIEC ADRIANNA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1982 K30 00:26:43 00:26:49
142 232 SKOCZYLAS KACPER Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1988 M30 00:26:44 00:27:55
143 1085 ŚLUSARCZYK PIOTR Kłodzino ŁUTUTUTU 1982 M30 00:26:47 00:26:57
144 1120 SZOSTAK DANIEL Szczecin 1975 M40 00:26:50 00:26:58
145 1208 MILEWSKA EDYTA Szczecin PDF 1988 K30 00:26:53 00:28:00
146 57 SIWAK ŁUKASZ Szczecin DPT RUN TEAM 1989 M30 00:26:59 00:27:03
147 111 KOZŁOWSKI ADAM Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1972 M40 00:27:06 00:28:09
148 70 KUFEL KRZYSZTOF Warzymice PATOBIEGANIE 1981 M40 00:27:08 00:28:20
149 41 WILKLISZ WOJCIECH Gardno 1970 M50 00:27:11 00:28:15
150 44 PROKOP AGATA Szczecin 1989 K30 00:27:20 00:31:06
151 194 DĄBROWSKI GRZEGORZ Szczecin 1974 M40 00:27:21 00:28:35
152 1388 MACIOŁEK JAROSŁAW Szczecin 1976 M40 00:27:22 00:28:26
153 1126 ŚLUBOWSKI DARIUSZ Szczecin 1976 M40 00:27:24 00:28:30
154 271 OLEJNICZAK KONRAD Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1975 M40 00:27:31 00:28:43
155 165 ADAMOWICZ ADAM Gorzów Wlkp. HORNETSZCZECIN.PL 1971 M50 00:27:33 00:28:40
156 73 STĘPNIAK LESŁAW Szczecin LS COMPLEX-BUD 1978 M40 00:27:38 00:28:46
157 1101 OWCZAREK MARCIN Kliniska Wielkie 1979 M40 00:27:42 00:28:49
158 233 KĘDZIERSKI KRZYSZTOF TANOWO 1965 M50 00:27:43 00:28:47
159 134 SARBIEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Trzebiatów 1980 M40 00:27:46 00:30:08
160 1022 DŹWIGAŁ TOMASZ Szczecin SKS HUSARIA 1977 M40 00:27:54 00:28:58
161 141 SKÓRA ROBERT Szczecin 1966 M50 00:28:00 00:29:18
162 33 BARTOSZEWSKI PAWEŁ Szczecin L-BUG RUN 1980 M40 00:28:07 00:28:11
163 321 ADAMÓW HUBERT Szczecin KS DOBRA MARINA 2005 M16 00:28:12 00:29:26
164 94 WINNIK MAREK Szczecin ŚLIMAKI WINNICZKI 1983 M30 00:28:15 00:29:25
165 226 TARNOWSKA JOANNA Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN 1985 K30 00:28:16 00:28:22
166 1297 GÓRECKA KATARZYNA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1988 K30 00:28:19 00:28:28
167 1059 KRUPIEŃCZYK JOANNA Szczecin 1984 K30 00:28:23 00:29:33
168 1218 LESIŃSKI MICHAŁ Wołczkowo GRYFUS SZCZECIN 1980 M40 00:28:24 00:28:30
169 1041 RAJKIEWICZ WIOLETTA Lipiany 1977 K40 00:28:25 00:29:34
170 1100 KRUPIEŃCZYK MICHAŁ Szczecin 1985 M30 00:28:32 00:29:41
171 220 MAJ EWA SZCZECIN JAKOTAKOBIEGA 1981 K40 00:28:36 00:28:38
172 254 ZEMANKIEWICZ ŁUKASZ Szczecin BIEG KORCZAKA 1981 M40 00:28:45 00:29:54
173 89 SZYMAŃSKA ANNA Goleniów ROZBIEGANY GOLENIÓW 1958 K60 00:28:47 00:28:57
174 1233 DYCZKO OLGA Szczecin 1994 K20 00:28:49 00:30:03
175 1046 HEJNA MAŁGORZATA Szczecin 1971 K50 00:28:51 00:29:58
176 61 STACHOWSKI ANDRZEJ Szczecin BIEG KORCZAKA 1968 M50 00:28:59 00:30:10
177 239 SEREDYŃSKA MAGDALENA Gorzów Wlkp. PARKRUN GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI 1982 K30 00:29:02 00:30:20
178 104 NATALCZYK EWELINA Szczecin BIEG KORCZAKA 1985 K30 00:29:08 00:29:17
179 164 MIZIELINSKA DARIA SZCZECIN WIECZORNE BIEGANIE SZCZECIN 1984 K30 00:29:11 00:30:21
180 1202 KWAŚNIEWSKI PATRYK Szczecin 1981 M40 00:29:17 00:29:24
181 1173 OLKOWSKI GRZEGORZ Szczecin 1981 M40 00:29:19 00:30:27
182 118 KOMOROWSKA ADRIANNA Szczecin 1978 K40 00:29:21 00:30:27
183 1102 CZYCZYN ANGELIKA Szczecin 1984 K30 00:29:25 00:30:37
184 122 DZIUBA MONIKA Szczecin 1982 K30 00:29:29 00:30:39
185 1415 BORKOWSKI BOGUSZ Szczecin 1960 M60 00:29:30 00:30:39
186 59 ALEKSIEWICZ ADRIAN Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1975 M40 00:29:33 00:30:41
187 183 BARANOWSKI MICHAŁ Siadło Dolne SAVAGES 1984 M30 00:29:38 00:30:49
188 1199 BODYS MAREK Gryfino KB HERMES 1981 M40 00:29:39 00:29:49
189 317 SKIERCZYŃSKI ZBIGNIEW Dobra 1960 M60 00:29:46 00:31:28
190 245 KOMOROWSKI MICHAŁ Szczecin 1986 M30 00:29:49 00:31:04
191 1274 KUBASIK WALDEMAR Szczecin BOSMAN 1955 M60 00:29:50 00:30:02
192 195 BORKOWSKA ZIELKE MAGDA MIERZYN BRAK 1984 K30 00:29:56 00:31:08
193 1006 WONDOŁOWSKI STANISŁAW Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE 1946 M60 00:29:58 00:30:06
194 208 STACHOWICZ-HAWRYLAK SYLWIA Szczecin BIEG KORCZAKA 1972 K40 00:30:02 00:30:09
195 210 HAJDUKIEWICZ JAROSLAW Police SEMPER FI 1969 M50 00:30:07 00:30:16
196 74 BORODYN ANDRZEJ Szczecin FARTY PUSZCZY 1976 M40 00:30:19 00:31:32
197 1260 MASŁOWIEC KONRAD Szczecin 1985 M30 00:30:37 00:31:51
198 1236 BURSKI BARTOSZ Szczecin 1995 M20 00:30:51 00:32:06
199 1033 SZADOKIERSKA ANNA Szczecin ANAWA TOUR 1983 K30 00:30:52 00:31:55
200 1296 LISICKI JAN SZCZECIN FUNDACJA DZIKA OSTOJA 1959 M60 00:30:56 00:32:05
201 203 PAWŁASZEK LECH Bezrzecze 1981 M40 00:31:01 00:32:09
202 117 NOWAKOWSKA ADRIANA Szczecin BIEG KORCZAKA 1976 K40 00:31:09 00:31:16
203 75 SZYMCZAK ŁUKASZ Szczecin FARTY PUSZCZY 1981 M40 00:31:09 00:32:23
204 244 ADAMCZEWSKA ANNA Bezrzecze WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1986 K30 00:31:14 00:32:28
205 252 SAMEK ZOSIA Szczecin 1990 K30 00:31:14 00:32:29
206 212 KRZEMIŃSKI PAWEŁ Szczecin 1992 M20 00:31:14 00:31:14
207 211 MYTYCH ILONA Szczecin 1991 K30 00:31:16 00:31:16
208 1261 FIDURA ŁUKASZ Szczecin 1985 M30 00:31:17 00:32:30
209 332 BUCZYŃSKI WITOLD Szczecin 1980 M40 00:31:30 00:34:28
210 77 DYKOWSKI KAROL Szczecin 1987 M30 00:31:36 00:32:45
211 204 NASIŁOWSKI MARCIN Szczecin XXXXX KLUB COBEERA XXXXXX 1979 M40 00:31:36 00:32:45
212 98 DWORAKOWSKI OSKAR Szczecin 1988 M30 00:31:38 00:32:48
213 153 RYBICKI ŁUKASZ Szczecin PILKINGTON SZCZECIN TEAM 1984 M30 00:31:44 00:31:47
214 112 PAŁAMAR KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1967 M50 00:31:45 00:32:57
215 1193 TROFIMOVA VICTORIA Szczecin RUNNING RED SQUIRREL 1986 K30 00:32:03 00:33:11
216 22 ZAMARIA JERZY Szczecin 1958 M60 00:32:09 00:33:19
217 196 KILIAN PAWELEC KATARZYNA Szczecin TRIGYM 1981 K40 00:32:10 00:33:32
218 295 KOZICKI SŁAWOMIR Szczecin 1981 M40 00:32:13 00:33:19
219 323 KALINOWSKI MIECZYSŁAW Dolice 1951 M60 00:32:25 00:33:42
220 1109 PIOTROWSKI KRZYSZTOF Szczecin AMPIO TEAM 1977 M40 00:32:26 00:33:36
221 1043 HAWRYLUK ANNA Szczecin AMPIO TEAM 1991 K30 00:32:29 00:33:39
222 243 BEJSTER PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1958 M60 00:32:29 00:33:39
223 1010 SZOSTAK MARCIN Szczecin DPT RUN TEAM 1988 M30 00:32:30 00:33:37
224 162 IZNEROWICZ MONIKA Szczecin DPT RUN TEAM SZCZECIN 1984 K30 00:32:30 00:33:37
225 1177 KUBIACZYK RENATA Mosty 1981 K40 00:32:38 00:33:49
226 1175 SZNABOWICZ MAGDA SZCZECIN WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1981 K40 00:32:44 00:33:54
227 90 SZWARC RAFAŁ Szczecin JW 4531 1976 M40 00:32:57 00:34:02
228 1047 PROTASIEWICZ AGNIESZKA Szczecin BIEG KORCZAKA 1979 K40 00:33:12 00:33:21
229 289 WOJTOWICZ KRZYSZTOF Goleniów DELOITTE ADVENTURE TEAM 1978 M40 00:33:14 00:34:20
230 1232 SIWIK DARIA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1992 K20 00:33:27 00:34:42
231 1234 SROMALA ŁUKASZ Szczecin BBL POLICE 1987 M30 00:33:27 00:34:42
232 258 SUDNIKIEWICZ RAFAŁ Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1988 M30 00:33:49 00:34:55
233 201 SZYBALSKI TOMASZ Szczecin 1983 M30 00:33:58 00:35:09
234 35 DUDENKO NATALIA Szczecin DUDKI TEAM 2003 K16 00:34:06 00:35:14
235 188 KOŚCIELNIAK SZYMON Szczecin 1988 M30 00:34:46 00:35:54
236 27 LIPSKI ŁUKASZ Szczecin BIEGOHOLLICA 1985 M30 00:34:52 00:36:07
237 1038 JARCZEWSKA RENATA GOLENIÓW BIEG KORCZAKA 1967 K50 00:35:19 00:35:24
238 238 SEREDYŃSKI GRZEGORZ Gorzów Wlkp. PARKRUN GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI 1982 M30 00:35:23 00:36:41
239 1400 LEBIODA ALICJA Szczecin 1980 K40 00:35:53 00:37:05
240 23 KOS PIOTR Szczecin DRUŻYNA MOJACUKRZYCA.PL 1956 M60 00:36:01 00:37:18
241 66 BRASCH DIETRICH Neubrandenburg WALD- & WIESENLÄUFER (BIEGACZE PO LESIE I ŁĄCE ) 1950 M60 00:36:01 00:37:18
242 1338 SEMCZYSZYN MAGDALENA Szczecin (1449) 1982 K30 00:36:07 00:37:22
243 56 CHROBOCIŃSKA ELŻBIETA SZCZECIN 1966 K50 00:36:07 00:37:16
244 79 CHROBOCIŃSKI DANIEL Szczecin ŻÓŁWIE W GALOPIE 1993 M20 00:36:10 00:36:10
245 1118 BRZEZIŃSKA MAJKA Szczecin 2002 K16 00:36:45 00:38:01
246 318 NAWROT JAN Szczecin WARS 1953 M60 00:36:54 00:38:02
247 1235 KOWALSKA JOANNA Gryfino -- 1985 K30 00:36:56 00:38:18
248 1027 MARKANICZ MARLENA Moskorzyn NIEZDIAGNOZOWANI W SZALE 1982 K30 00:36:58 00:38:14
249 296 MINER ARTUR Szczecin SZCZECIN 1979 M40 00:37:04 00:38:38
250 223 MĄDRZYK MAGDALENA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1979 K40 00:37:55 00:39:15
251 46 PRZEWORSKI MARCIN Szczecin BEST-COACH.PL 1979 M40 00:37:56 00:39:09
252 313 DYDEK DOROTA Szczecin BIEG KORCZAKA 1968 K50 00:38:44 00:39:53
253 1417 BOŚKO PAULINA Szczecin CMENTARNE HIENY 1990 K30 00:38:48 00:39:56
254 1414 MIKLEWICZ AGATA Szczecin CMENTARNE HIENY 1991 K30 00:38:49 00:39:56
255 51 MAJCHER RADEK Szczecin PUSZCZA TEAM 1977 M40 00:39:44 00:41:03
256 1028 MALEC EDYTA Stargard NIEZDIAGNOZOWANI W SZALE 1976 K40 00:39:46 00:41:02
257 1393 BŁASZCZYK KAROL Szczecin 1985 M30 00:40:16 00:41:39
258 1040 BODNAR ZBIGNIEW Szczecin BIEG KORCZAKA 1948 M60 00:42:12 00:43:36
259 242 KIELISZEK ANNA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1982 K30 00:42:31 00:45:23
260 26 PŁOSA MONIKA Szczeicn 1981 K40 00:43:47 00:44:55
261 180 PARCHIMOWICZ JANUSZ Przecław 1955 M60 00:45:24 00:46:45
262 1004 STASZEWSKA AGATA Szczecin 1978 K40 00:49:27 00:50:47
263 1042 LIWUŚ-ŁAPIŃSKA JOANNA Szczecin NIEZDIAGNOZOWANI W SZALE 1986 K30 00:52:30 00:53:49
264 186 REDLARSKA ANNA Przecław NIEZDIAGNOZOWANI W SZALE 1983 K30 00:52:30 00:53:49

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni