z

Szczecin

Wyniki

Bieg 4

06.02.2022 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1339 PIWOWARCZYK WOJCIECH Pyrzyce LMKS ŻAK PYRZYCE/WOJCIECH PIWOWARCZYK TEAM 1994 M20 00:17:09 00:17:10
2 10 KSIĄŻKIEWICZ PIOTR Wągrowiec CITY TRAIL TEAM 1987 M30 00:17:14 00:17:16
3 1083 SZYMAŃSKI PAWEŁ Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1986 M30 00:18:10 00:18:14
4 105 RUSEK KAMIL Szczecin FEHLAU RUN TEAM AND FRIENDS 1983 M30 00:18:24 00:18:25
5 8 WASZCZUK TOMASZ SZCZECIN AMBITNI BIEGACZE 1980 M40 00:18:30 00:18:32
6 37 KONARSKI BARTOSZ Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN / ERAKAWY 1977 M40 00:18:34 00:18:36
7 1124 BRYKCZYŃSKI FILIP Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 2004 M16 00:18:41 00:18:43
8 1391 DYBIŻBAŃSKI WOJCIECH Police CITY TRAIL TEAM 1988 M30 00:18:45 00:18:48
9 1337 ANDRUSZKIEWICZ ADRIAN Stargard WLKS POMORZE STARGARD 2002 M16 00:19:01 00:19:02
10 1016 KUBISZTAL WOJCIECH SZCZECIN FEHLAU RUN TEAM AND FRIENDS 1983 M30 00:19:08 00:19:10
11 1385 OPAS ADAM Szczecin UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE 1980 M40 00:19:10 00:19:15
12 1072 STANISZCZAK ŁUKASZ Szczecin STANISZCZAK TEAM 1993 M20 00:19:22 00:19:24
13 109 WASILEWSKI ANDRZEJ Szczecin WILKI Z CIECHOCINKA 1978 M40 00:19:22 00:19:25
14 38 JURKOWSKI TOMASZ SZCZECIN RAZ SZCZECIN 1979 M40 00:19:23 00:19:26
15 110 PLESNER KRZYSZTOF STARGARD CITY TRAIL TEAM 1979 M40 00:19:25 00:19:27
16 320 PIETRUSZKA PAWEŁ Szczecin MKL SZCZECIN 2002 M16 00:19:30 00:19:32
17 1380 KOLASA KONRAD Szczecin UPRANE.PL 1977 M40 00:19:32 00:19:34
18 1079 MINKO ARKADIUSZ Szczecin 1988 M30 00:19:38 00:19:39
19 1286 SADOWSKA MILENA Stargard WMLKS POMORZE STARGARD 1999 K20 00:19:42 00:19:44
20 1394 WOJCIESZONEK DAMIAN kobylanka 1997 M20 00:19:48 00:19:50
21 198 DMYTRYK ŁUKASZ Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1985 M30 00:19:54 00:19:56
22 88 PŁUSA ROBERT Szczecin SAVAGES 1984 M30 00:19:54 00:19:59
23 324 ANDRUSZKIEWICZ DAMIAN Stargard AMBITNI BIEGACZE 2002 M16 00:20:06 00:20:07
24 1144 ŻYWICKI JANUSZ Szczecin KB PIONIER SZCZECIN 1968 M50 00:20:09 00:20:11
25 15 BIAŁEK BEATA Żarczyn KB HERMES GRYFINO 1976 K40 00:20:08 00:20:11
26 273 WIŚNIEWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Szczecin POLA WITO OLO 1986 M30 00:20:13 00:20:16
27 284 MIELNIK WOJTEK Szczecin TTSZCZECIN 1981 M40 00:20:13 00:20:17
28 179 KRZEŚNIOWSKI MARCIN Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN / ROWEROWY ZAŁOM 1978 M40 00:20:23 00:20:25
29 9 GRZYWACZEWSKA JUSTYNA Warszawa CITY TRAIL TEAM 1988 K30 00:20:24 00:20:26
30 1352 KOCOŃ PAWEŁ Szczecin 1980 M40 00:20:24 00:20:30
31 261 KOLENDA KRZYSZTOF Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN / KALMAR RUNNERS 1977 M40 00:20:30 00:20:32
32 177 PIERSIŃSKI MICHAŁ Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1981 M40 00:20:35 00:20:38
33 99 HOŁYŃSKI LESZEK Przecław WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1987 M30 00:20:39 00:20:41
34 1259 SZYMAŃSKI MIESZKO Szczecin TRI-MED 2003 M16 00:20:50 00:20:52
35 1044 CZOSNOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1978 M40 00:20:58 00:21:00
36 1263 MALEC ARTUR Szczecin PROTOUR RACING TEAM 1992 M20 00:21:03 00:21:09
37 169 NADKIERNICZNY ZBIGNIEW Węgorzyno GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1976 M40 00:21:16 00:21:16
38 45 NAWROCKI KONRAD Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1984 M30 00:21:15 00:21:19
39 237 TWAROGAL KAMIL Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1990 M30 00:21:16 00:21:19
40 1222 BURAS RADOSLAW Gryfino KM PSP SZCZECIN 1989 M30 00:21:22 00:21:25
41 1119 KOWAL TOMASZ Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1975 M40 00:21:22 00:21:27
42 1239 POTASZNIK ARTUR Szczecin MARATOŃCZYK TEAM SZCZECIN 1972 M40 00:21:29 00:21:33
43 249 JAHNZ KAROLINA Stargard GO2TRI 1984 K30 00:21:31 00:21:34
44 24 MISARKO MACIEJ Nowogard 2004 M16 00:21:32 00:21:36
45 1383 HOJGAARD DAHL ANDERS Mierzyn BB RUNNERS 1984 M30 00:21:27 00:21:37
46 1076 BORG NORBERT Szczecin HQ MNC NE 1980 M40 00:21:41 00:21:44
47 1231 ŻOLIK ŁUKASZ Bezrzecze 1982 M30 00:21:44 00:21:49
48 231 SZABAŁOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Szczecinek MKL SZCZECINEK 1998 K20 00:21:47 00:21:50
49 71 WŁODARZ MARCIN Szczecin 1979 M40 00:21:51 00:21:56
50 278 TRZCIŃSKI MARCIN Szczecin POCOMITO 1986 M30 00:21:54 00:21:58
51 222 LEŚNIOWSKI-PARFIANOWICZ GRZEGORZ Szczecin LEŚNE WILCZE JEDNOROŻCE 1990 M30 00:21:52 00:22:00
52 286 WOŹNIAKOWSKI KACPER Szczecin 1996 M20 00:21:55 00:22:02
53 1313 KANDYBOWICZ KAMIL Szczecin 1992 M20 00:21:57 00:22:03
54 1074 CHENON GUILLAUME MAYET WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1981 M40 00:21:59 00:22:14
55 1206 KARPIŃSKI MARIUSZ PYRZYCE 1974 M40 00:22:03 00:22:07
56 1148 PASZKIEWICZ GRZEGORZ Wołczkowo 1974 M40 00:22:06 00:22:13
57 1152 BĘDKOWSKI PIOTR Wełtyń SWIM2TRI 1990 M30 00:22:07 00:22:13
58 1161 MATYSIAK KATARZYNA Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1993 K20 00:22:12 00:22:14
59 161 TOMCZAK TOMASZ Bezrzecze 1975 M40 00:22:16 00:22:22
60 1146 PLUTA GRZEGORZ NOWE CZARNOWO KB HERMES GRYFINO 1963 M50 00:22:23 00:22:27
61 72 JANOWICZ MATEUSZ Szczecin 1986 M30 00:22:29 00:22:35
62 1069 BOROWSKA KAROLINA Pucice PUSZCZYK BUKOWY/MONIAGYM 1986 K30 00:22:42 00:22:45
63 1340 ŁUBIŃSKI TOMASZ Szczecin 1975 M40 00:22:47 00:22:57
64 1172 MORGIEWICZ PIOTR Gryfice RUNGRYF GRYFICE 1966 M50 00:22:50 00:22:53
65 156 SASS DARIUSZ Szczecin 1973 M40 00:22:55 00:23:06
66 319 SURMA GRZEGORZ Szczecin HARPAGAN 1983 M30 00:22:56 00:23:06
67 1103 OLEJNIK WOJCIECH Strzelce Krajeńskie RUN EXPERT TEAM 1996 M20 00:23:03 00:23:09
68 1203 GODLEWSKI MARCIN Szczecin 1975 M40 00:23:05 00:23:10
69 1007 WOŁOSZYN KONRAD Szczecin ADRENALINA TEAM 1976 M40 00:23:11 00:24:14
70 1276 WIŚNIEWSKI DANIEL Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1976 M40 00:23:12 00:23:15
71 1066 KOZINIEC KRYSTIAN Szczecin DRUŻYNA FILIPA 1978 M40 00:23:13 00:23:17
72 1045 DZICZEK IRENEUSZ Bezrzecze RAZ SZCZECIN 1964 M50 00:23:16 00:23:19
73 1087 MARKS MACIEJ Dołuje STOWARZYSZENIE DOŁUJE-KOŚCINO 1975 M40 00:23:23 00:23:29
74 314 DYDEK EDYTA Szczecin BIEG KORCZAKA 1996 K20 00:23:24 00:25:27
75 1071 WAWRZYNIAK ADRIAN SZCZECIN 1979 M40 00:23:24 00:23:28
76 1095 KWIT JAN Szczecin AGRYF - ANIMEX 1960 M60 00:23:27 00:23:30
77 1266 PAWLICZAK RAFAŁ Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1974 M40 00:23:29 00:23:33
78 272 PODWYSZYŃSKI SYLWESTER Szczecin KW PSP SZCZECIN 1973 M40 00:23:34 00:23:39
79 1153 KNIAŹ TOMASZ Dobra 1980 M40 00:23:36 00:23:46
80 1127 KUDUK PRZEMEK Szczecin BIEG KORCZAKA 1982 M30 00:23:43 00:23:49
81 1282 KLĘPACZ PIOTR SZCZECIN 1969 M50 00:23:44 00:23:51
82 192 LECH GRZEGORZ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1988 M30 00:23:47 00:23:53
83 1017 TALAREK ROBERT Szczecin TELERANEK 1977 M40 00:23:49 00:23:55
84 25 SACHARSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1989 M30 00:23:50 00:24:04
85 1088 NOWOSAD WOJCIECH Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1967 M50 00:23:53 00:24:02
86 1303 MURAWSKA WIOLETTA Szczecin 1969 K50 00:23:54 00:23:58
87 190 PŁOŃSKI JAKUB Gorzów Wielkopolski DZIKIE DZIKI GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI 1983 M30 00:23:54 00:23:57
88 1332 SIŁAKOWSKI DARIUSZ Szczecin 1978 M40 00:24:00 00:24:07
89 1145 MALCHEREK ADRIAN Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1986 M30 00:24:02 00:24:08
90 129 RÓŻAŃSKI MARCIN Nowe Warpno MOVE TRZEBIEŻ 1985 M30 00:24:04 00:25:07
91 1381 LEWANDOWSKI DANIEL Lisewo AKTYWNE LISEWO 1990 M30 00:24:04 00:24:12
92 1169 MOSZYŃSKI MACIEJ Bezrzecze EKOPROJEKT RUN TEAM 1987 M30 00:24:06 00:24:11
93 224 KOMAN MICHAŁ Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1987 M30 00:24:09 00:25:11
94 189 ZALAS ADAM Szczecin 1979 M40 00:24:10 00:24:17
95 1254 JAWORSKI SYLWESTER Szczecin 1981 M40 00:24:11 00:24:18
96 1252 KOWALCZYK JAN Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1977 M40 00:24:12 00:25:16
97 293 JABŁOŃSKI TOMASZ Czarna Łąka PARKRUN SZCZECIN 1963 M50 00:24:13 00:25:15
98 1020 POLAK KONRAD Mierzyn 1998 M20 00:24:13 00:24:21
99 107 WICHROWSKI GRZEGORZ Szczecin 1981 M40 00:24:15 00:24:22
100 44 PROKOP AGATA Szczecin 1989 K30 00:24:16 00:24:20
101 191 ROSIAK MARCIN Dobra WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1987 M30 00:24:19 00:24:32
102 48 PUCHALSKI GRZEGORZ Szczecin DPT RUN TEAM 1988 M30 00:24:20 00:24:24
103 240 HAŚCIŁO KRZYSZTOF Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN 1977 M40 00:24:21 00:24:31
104 1187 GRYGIEL JAROSŁAW Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN 1973 M40 00:24:22 00:25:28
105 197 DEPKO DANIEL Przelewice PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1976 M40 00:24:23 00:24:26
106 1107 ADAMOWICZ DANIEL Szczecin KB PIONIER SZCZECIN 1984 M30 00:24:23 00:24:30
107 106 SZYMAŃSKI SŁAWOMIR Szczecin 1981 M40 00:24:25 00:24:31
108 67 BIERNACIK MICHAL Stargard 1985 M30 00:24:30 00:25:33
109 1356 MISARKO ARKADIUSZ Nowogard 1973 M40 00:24:36 00:24:47
110 1141 BARAŃSKI BOGUSŁAW Trzebiatów MLUKS TRZEBIATÓW 1958 M60 00:24:43 00:24:46
111 139 WIKLAK NATALIA Dolice 1992 K20 00:24:48 00:25:01
112 114 RYMER WOJCIECH Pucice WŁASNY JEDNOOSOBOWY 1972 M40 00:24:53 00:25:04
113 60 HUSZCZA PIOTR Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1978 M40 00:24:54 00:24:58
114 235 PIERSIŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1986 K30 00:25:04 00:26:07
115 1002 KOZUBOWSKA AGNIESZKA Szczecin 1984 K30 00:25:05 00:25:12
116 308 KACZMAREK ŁUKASZ szczecin 1986 M30 00:25:06 00:25:20
117 59 ALEKSIEWICZ ADRIAN Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1975 M40 00:25:09 00:26:15
118 275 ŻMUDA KRZYSZTOF Bezrzecze HUSARIA RACE TEAM 1981 M40 00:25:10 00:25:15
119 1077 GLEBKOWICZ AGNIESZKA Szczecin PRZEBIEGŁE JENOTY 1979 K40 00:25:11 00:25:16
120 302 HYŻY KRZYSZTOF Szczecin PIWNE BRZUSZKI RACE TEAM 1979 M40 00:25:19 00:26:23
121 138 PAWELEC MAREK Szczecin 1972 M40 00:25:28 00:25:41
122 77 DYKOWSKI KAROL Szczecin 1987 M30 00:25:30 00:26:51
123 1216 ZARĘBSKI MIROSŁAW Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1966 M50 00:25:31 00:25:39
124 131 TROJGA KAROLINA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1983 K30 00:25:32 00:25:38
125 1243 PRAWDA SEBASTIAN Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1975 M40 00:25:33 00:26:37
126 1128 BRYKCZYŃSKI BŁAŻEJ Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1977 M40 00:25:34 00:26:38
127 1351 SCHERFEN ŁUKASZ Szczecin 1984 M30 00:25:35 00:28:39
128 1229 WĘGRZYN TYMOTEUSZ Tanowo 1999 M20 00:25:37 00:25:46
129 116 WRĘBIAK DARIUSZ Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1974 M40 00:25:37 00:26:40
130 276 STASZAK JACEK Goleniów ROZBIEGANY GOLENIÓW 1962 M50 00:25:45 00:25:50
131 1183 PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1980 M40 00:25:46 00:26:51
132 1154 CHORZĘPA - PASIK AGNIESZKA GRYFINO KB HERMES GRYFINO 1973 K40 00:25:47 00:25:58
133 1142 JANKA JOANNA Tanowo BIEG KORCZAKA 1974 K40 00:25:49 00:25:57
134 1395 MURAWSKA NIKOLA Szczecin 2000 K20 00:25:50 00:26:55
135 21 DUDENKO JERZY szczecin DUDKI TEAM 1978 M40 00:25:53 00:27:02
136 157 PILARCZYK JAKUB Szczecin FAMILY PILASTIC 1982 M30 00:25:54 00:26:01
137 1375 ŻUK KAROL Szczecin 1984 M30 00:25:57 00:27:01
138 1223 GIETKO PIOTR szczecin 1979 M40 00:25:57 00:27:02
139 178 PRUSINOWSKI MARCIN KOŚCINO 1974 M40 00:26:02 00:27:07
140 299 PAGÓREK RADOSŁAW Dołuje GO2TRI 1972 M40 00:26:04 00:26:17
141 229 WÓJCIK KATARZYNA Dobra FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1982 K30 00:26:04 00:26:19
142 1362
93*
CIEŚLA PAWEŁ Szczecin SH 549 1987 M30 00:26:07 00:27:13
143 113 LEGĘĆ JERZY Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1961 M60 00:26:11 00:27:15
144 1193 TROFIMOVA VICTORIA Szczecin RUNNING RED SQUIRREL 1986 K30 00:26:11 00:26:22
145 300 SERDYŃSKI ADAM Szczecin 1969 M50 00:26:12 00:26:17
146 305 JAKUBOWSKI LESŁAW Gryfino DBK SZCZECIN 1959 M60 00:26:13 00:27:20
147 1396 KOŁAT JAROSŁAW Szczecin 1975 M40 00:26:16 00:26:32
148 316 PASIKOWSKI KAMIL Szczecin SKB DZIK 1997 M20 00:26:26 00:34:15
149 1075 MICHALAK BOGUŚ Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1972 M40 00:26:31 00:26:48
150 1012 KOŃCZAK JAKUB Szczecin NAKRĘTKI TEAM 1990 M30 00:26:34 00:26:41
151 206 JANKOWSKI DARIUSZ Mierzyn TOTAL-MIERZYN 1967 M50 00:26:36 00:27:45
152 233 KĘDZIERSKI KRZYSZTOF TANOWO 1965 M50 00:26:53 00:27:10
153 248 STRZELEC TOMASZ Gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1975 M40 00:26:53 00:27:57
154 96 PIĄTKOWSKI MARIUSZ Mierzyn GRYFUS SZCZECIN 1979 M40 00:26:56 00:26:56
155 266 KAMIONKA ANDRZEJ Szczecin 14 ZBOT 1983 M30 00:26:58 00:28:14
156 1363
1401*
WYCOCH JAKUB SZCZECIN 1993 M20 00:26:59 00:28:07
157 1113 ALBERT DAMIAN Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1985 M30 00:26:59 00:28:03
158 154 NASTAROWICZ TOMASZ Szczecin 1978 M40 00:27:00 00:28:10
159 1085 ŚLUSARCZYK PIOTR Kłodzino ŁUTUTUTU 1982 M30 00:27:01 00:27:11
160 1082 JURYS KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1970 M50 00:27:02 00:28:10
161 140 WILKOWSKI TOMASZ Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1987 M30 00:27:03 00:27:11
162 1003 BILSKI SŁAWOMIR Mierzyn SKS HUSARIA 1981 M40 00:27:07 00:27:15
163 1101 OWCZAREK MARCIN Kliniska Wielkie 1979 M40 00:27:08 00:28:18
164 1037 PŁUCIENNIK PIOTR Mierzyn SAVAGES 1975 M40 00:27:17 00:28:25
165 1182 BIEŁOWIEC ADRIANNA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1982 K30 00:27:17 00:27:27
166 111 KOZŁOWSKI ADAM Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1972 M40 00:27:20 00:28:24
167 306 CHAJDA PAWEŁ Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN 1973 M40 00:27:23 00:28:31
168 1208 MILEWSKA EDYTA Szczecin PDF 1988 K30 00:27:27 00:29:30
169 274 DZIEL ELŻBIETA Szczecin 1970 K50 00:27:27 00:27:43
170 309 SELWASIUK TOMASZ Szczecin 1976 M40 00:27:31 00:28:36
171 73 STĘPNIAK LESŁAW Szczecin LS COMPLEX-BUD 1978 M40 00:27:36 00:28:41
172 1126 ŚLUBOWSKI DARIUSZ Szczecin 1976 M40 00:27:37 00:28:42
173 1149 FLAJSZEROWICZ MARCIN Tywica 1980 M40 00:27:38 00:28:48
174 158 KLEINOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Kobylanka BONUS II 1966 M50 00:27:38 00:27:45
175 17 POSZUMSKA GABRYSIA Szczecin 1993 K20 00:27:40 00:28:46
176 49 NUREK ŁUKASZ Szczecin PIWNE BRZUSZKI RACE TEAM 1981 M40 00:27:41 00:28:45
177 50 ŻEMOJDZIN MARCIN Szczecin PIWNE BRZUSZKI RACE TEAM 1982 M30 00:27:41 00:28:46
178 203 PAWŁASZEK LECH Bezrzecze 1981 M40 00:27:46 00:28:59
179 211 MYTYCH ILONA Szczecin 1991 K30 00:27:48 00:28:58
180 1210 BARTOSIAK MARCIN Gryfice RUNGRYF GRYFICE 1977 M40 00:27:55 00:29:03
181 1035 NOWAK KASIA Szczecin 1990 K30 00:27:55 00:29:02
182 1379 DANIELEWICZ MARCIN Szczecin DPT RUN TEAM SZCZECIN 1994 M20 00:27:56 00:28:11
183 1215 JAKUBOWSKI NORBERT Brochów 1991 M30 00:27:57 00:28:11
184 214 KARPIENIA EWA SZCZECIN 1969 K50 00:28:00 00:28:07
185 1212 SĘK DARIUSZ Szczecin 1974 M40 00:28:00 00:29:15
186 57 SIWAK ŁUKASZ Szczecin DPT RUN TEAM 1989 M30 00:28:00 00:28:07
187 234 JAKUBIAK ANNA Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1969 K50 00:28:02 00:28:18
188 220 MAJ EWA SZCZECIN JAKOTAKOBIEGA 1981 K40 00:28:06 00:28:11
189 31 PUPEK MAŁGORZATA Szczecin WILKI Z CIECHOCINKA 1981 K40 00:28:11 00:28:20
190 1387 DUDKA ROBERT SZCZECIN 1989 M30 00:28:12 00:30:17
191 61 STACHOWSKI ANDRZEJ Szczecin BIEG KORCZAKA 1968 M50 00:28:16 00:29:25
192 1388 MACIOŁEK JAROSŁAW Szczecin 1976 M40 00:28:23 00:29:28
193 1255 JAWORSKA IZA Szczecin 1978 K40 00:28:26 00:28:34
194 18 ŁEBKOWSKI KAROL Gryfino WILKI Z CIECHOCINKA 1980 M40 00:28:31 00:28:42
195 1233 DYCZKO OLGA Szczecin 1994 K20 00:28:39 00:30:44
196 1218 LESIŃSKI MICHAŁ Wołczkowo GRYFUS SZCZECIN 1980 M40 00:28:40 00:29:48
197 185 SZYCKO TOMASZ Szczecin 1970 M50 00:28:55 00:29:10
198 1106 JANIKOWSKI DANIEL Pilchowo 1980 M40 00:28:56 00:30:13
199 226 TARNOWSKA JOANNA Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN 1985 K30 00:28:57 00:29:07
200 212 KRZEMIŃSKI PAWEŁ Szczecin 1992 M20 00:28:58 00:28:58
201 1031 SCHERFENBERG KATARZYNA Szczecin 1987 K30 00:29:01 00:29:19
202 1046 HEJNA MAŁGORZATA Szczecin 1971 K50 00:29:03 00:29:19
203 141 SKÓRA ROBERT Szczecin 1966 M50 00:29:08 00:31:14
204 1236 BURSKI BARTOSZ Szczecin 1995 M20 00:29:15 00:31:19
205 1073 JURYS ELZBIETA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1969 K50 00:29:16 00:30:23
206 89 SZYMAŃSKA ANNA Goleniów ROZBIEGANY GOLENIÓW 1958 K60 00:29:16 00:29:24
207 1186 WESOŁOWSKA PAULINA Police GRYFUS SZCZECIN 1990 K30 00:29:17 00:30:23
208 321 ADAMÓW HUBERT Szczecin KS DOBRA MARINA 2005 M16 00:29:18 00:30:33
209 204 NASIŁOWSKI MARCIN Szczecin XXXXX KLUB COBEERA XXXXXX 1979 M40 00:29:21 00:30:43
210 1180 BURGHARDT RENATA Gryfino HERMES 1971 K50 00:29:22 00:30:25
211 1196 SŁOBODA ROBERT Gryfino 1972 M40 00:29:24 00:30:39
212 1041 RAJKIEWICZ WIOLETTA Lipiany 1977 K40 00:29:27 00:29:39
213 1053 ZIELIŃSKI FILIP Szczecin 1986 M30 00:29:35 00:30:47
214 120 DOLEŻEK AGNIESZKA Szczecin FEHLAU RUN TEAM AND FRIENDS 1982 K30 00:29:39 00:30:59
215 1297 GÓRECKA KATARZYNA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1988 K30 00:29:41 00:29:51
216 159 MANDUK-CZYŻYK NINA Szczecin MEDICONSULT 1981 K40 00:29:42 00:29:56
217 1326 STEFANIAK IZABELA SZCZECIN 2005 K16 00:29:49 00:30:58
218 1009 CARŁO MARCIN Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1977 M40 00:29:50 00:30:55
219 1336 STEFANIAK ŁUKASZ Szczecin 1978 M40 00:29:50 00:30:58
220 132 KOMOROWSKI TOMASZ Szczecin 1978 M40 00:29:51 00:30:58
221 1274 KUBASIK WALDEMAR Szczecin BOSMAN 1955 M60 00:29:55 00:30:07
222 134 SARBIEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Trzebiatów 1980 M40 00:30:00 00:32:05
223 239 SEREDYŃSKA MAGDALENA Gorzów Wlkp. PARKRUN GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI 1982 K30 00:30:00 00:32:05
224 254 ZEMANKIEWICZ ŁUKASZ Szczecin BIEG KORCZAKA 1981 M40 00:30:06 00:31:16
225 1302 KOLSKA LENA Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1989 K30 00:30:07 00:31:12
226 39 NAREJKO PAWEŁ Warzymice 1992 M20 00:30:13 00:30:22
227 118 KOMOROWSKA ADRIANNA Szczecin 1978 K40 00:30:13 00:31:20
228 332 BUCZYŃSKI WITOLD Szczecin 1980 M40 00:30:17 00:31:27
229 170 MICHNOWICZ JOLANTA Szczecin 1973 K40 00:30:18 00:31:20
230 160 MILCZANOWSKA MAGDALENA Szczecin 1980 K40 00:30:25 00:31:41
231 75 SZYMCZAK ŁUKASZ Szczecin FARTY PUSZCZY 1981 M40 00:30:29 00:31:45
232 1008 SAKOWSKA-CARŁO MAGDA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1982 K30 00:30:35 00:31:41
233 1296 LISICKI JAN SZCZECIN FUNDACJA DZIKA OSTOJA 1959 M60 00:30:39 00:31:57
234 210 HAJDUKIEWICZ JAROSLAW Police SEMPER FI 1969 M50 00:30:41 00:31:47
235 317 SKIERCZYŃSKI ZBIGNIEW Dobra 1960 M60 00:30:53 00:33:07
236 241 DOBACZEWSKA EWA Bezrzecze NN SZCZECIN 1973 K40 00:30:54 00:32:01
237 1138 CIEŚLAK MAŁGORZATA Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1976 K40 00:30:59 00:32:07
238 270 ROSZAK KRYSTYNA Police GRYFUS SZCZECIN 1964 K50 00:31:08 00:32:16
239 90 SZWARC RAFAŁ Szczecin JW 4531 1976 M40 00:31:08 00:31:24
240 1090 GRĘDZIŃSKI ARTUR Szczecin GRYFUS I CIŚNIJ TEAM 1978 M40 00:31:09 00:32:16
241 1048 PAWLICZAK ESTERA Szczecin 1981 K40 00:31:12 00:32:21
242 218 DRÓŻDŻ IRENEUSZ Gryfino 1967 M50 00:31:13 00:32:19
243 1247 MAJ ANNA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1975 K40 00:31:15 00:32:30
244 104 NATALCZYK EWELINA Szczecin BIEG KORCZAKA 1985 K30 00:31:18 00:32:26
245 1374 TOKARSKI RAFAL Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1967 M50 00:31:21 00:32:29
246 1139 TRYCZYK AGNIESZKA Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1982 K30 00:31:22 00:32:30
247 208 STACHOWICZ-HAWRYLAK SYLWIA Szczecin BIEG KORCZAKA 1972 K40 00:31:33 00:32:42
248 1226 JAKSINA ANNA Szczecin WIECZORNE 1977 K40 00:31:37 00:31:44
249 162 IZNEROWICZ MONIKA Szczecin DPT RUN TEAM SZCZECIN 1984 K30 00:31:45 00:33:02
250 1289 NARÓĆ ANETA SZCZECIN NN SZCZECIN 1973 K40 00:31:46 00:32:53
251 1359
1404*
WOJEWODA MARCELINA Szczecin 1990 K30 00:31:58 00:33:08
252 1360
1403*
WOJEWODA MICHAŁ Szczecin 1987 M30 00:32:01 00:33:10
253 1026 ORLON BARBARA Szczecin BIEG KORCZAKA 1970 K50 00:32:13 00:32:20
254 1006 WONDOŁOWSKI STANISŁAW Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE 1946 M60 00:32:19 00:32:32
255 126 MAŁECKA ANNA Szczecin 1978 K40 00:32:25 00:34:28
256 69 MASŁOWSKA BARBARA Stargard 1973 K40 00:32:26 00:34:28
257 1109 PIOTROWSKI KRZYSZTOF Szczecin AMPIO TEAM 1977 M40 00:32:29 00:33:39
258 193 DĄBROWSKA RÓŻA Szczecin 1978 K40 00:32:33 00:33:45
259 196 KILIAN PAWELEC KATARZYNA Szczecin TRIGYM 1981 K40 00:32:35 00:34:39
260 1047 PROTASIEWICZ AGNIESZKA Szczecin BIEG KORCZAKA 1979 K40 00:33:04 00:33:12
261 1121 MARKS KATARZYNA Dołuje STOWARZYSZENIE DOŁUJE-KOŚCINO 1975 K40 00:33:17 00:34:27
262 202 NIEKOREK SEBASTIAN Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1977 M40 00:33:38 00:33:43
263 1052 HENKE AGATA Szczecin 1990 K30 00:33:43 00:34:55
264 1051 ANDREATTO JACEK Gryfino 1981 M40 00:33:54 00:35:59
265 1392 PEDERSEN MIKKEL Szczecin HQMNCNE 1978 M40 00:34:00 00:34:13
266 323 KALINOWSKI MIECZYSŁAW Dolice 1951 M60 00:34:04 00:36:10
267 188 KOŚCIELNIAK SZYMON Szczecin 1988 M30 00:34:11 00:34:26
268 1250 TWARDOWSKA KAROLINA Szczecin 1986 K30 00:34:19 00:34:32
269 97 ORSZULSKA MAGDALENA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1978 K40 00:34:22 00:34:35
270 1264 LAL MONIKA Gryfice 1964 K50 00:34:37 00:35:48
271 66 BRASCH DIETRICH Neubrandenburg WALD- & WIESENLÄUFER (BIEGACZE PO LESIE I ŁĄCE ) 1950 M60 00:34:53 00:36:08
272 1235 KOWALSKA JOANNA Gryfino -- 1985 K30 00:35:07 00:37:18
273 1118 BRZEZIŃSKA MAJKA Szczecin 2002 K16 00:35:10 00:36:23
274 243 BEJSTER PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1958 M60 00:35:10 00:36:28
275 296 MINER ARTUR Szczecin SZCZECIN 1979 M40 00:35:28 00:35:37
276 1019 ŚWITALSKA EDYTA Szczecin SZCZECIŃSKIE CENTRUM TRENINGU PERSONALNEGO 1978 K40 00:35:50 00:37:55
277 1175 SZNABOWICZ MAGDA SZCZECIN WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1981 K40 00:35:51 00:37:55
278 35 DUDENKO NATALIA Szczecin DUDKI TEAM 2003 K16 00:35:54 00:37:04
279 1143 PRAWDA IWONA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE 1975 K40 00:36:00 00:37:15
280 291 WÓJCIK OLGA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1980 K40 00:36:04 00:38:08
281 238 SEREDYŃSKI GRZEGORZ Gorzów Wlkp. PARKRUN GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI 1982 M30 00:36:06 00:38:11
282 1384 MATUSZEWSKA EDYTA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1977 K40 00:36:09 00:38:12
283 1338 SEMCZYSZYN MAGDALENA Szczecin 1982 K30 00:36:12 00:38:17
284 1386 PAWŁOWSKA ANNA Szczecin EXTREME WOLF 1979 K40 00:36:21 00:37:37
285 1382 JASIŃSKA NATALIA Szczecin EXTREMEWOLF 1982 K30 00:36:21 00:37:37
286 23 KOS PIOTR Szczecin DRUŻYNA MOJACUKRZYCA.PL 1956 M60 00:36:25 00:37:39
287 1398
313*
DYDEK DOROTA Szczecin BIEG KORCZAKA 1968 K50 00:36:26 00:37:31
288 213 FREJ DARIUSZ Szczecin NULDZIA TEAM 1959 M60 00:36:44 00:38:56
289 1038 JARCZEWSKA RENATA GOLENIÓW BIEG KORCZAKA 1967 K50 00:36:58 00:39:02
290 1080 MOMOT MAGDALENA Szczecin NAKRĘTKI TEAM 1992 K20 00:37:27 00:38:32
291 79 CHROBOCIŃSKI DANIEL Szczecin ŻÓŁWIE W GALOPIE 1993 M20 00:37:29 00:38:41
292 318 NAWROT JAN Szczecin WARS 1953 M60 00:37:40 00:38:51
293 56 CHROBOCIŃSKA ELŻBIETA SZCZECIN 1966 K50 00:37:55 00:39:07
294 152 SARBIEWSKA GABRIELA Trzebiatów 1980 K40 00:39:15 00:41:21
295 1249 ŻUKOWSKA JOANNA Szczecin SIOSTRY SĄSIADKI 1988 K30 00:39:25 00:41:33
296 1349
1417*
BOŚKO PAULINA Szczecin CMENTARNE HIENY 1990 K30 00:39:25 00:41:33
297 1347
1414*
MIKLEWICZ AGATA Szczecin CMENTARNE HIENY 1991 K30 00:39:26 00:41:33
298 279 BAŁA IZABELA Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1985 K30 00:40:00 00:41:07
299 326 SZCZERBIŃSKA BARBARA Gryfino BIEG KORCZAKA 1956 K60 00:40:27 00:42:38
300 1324 MAJCHEREK PAULINA Szczecin DPT 1988 K30 00:40:37 00:41:54
301 26 PŁOSA MONIKA Szczeicn 1981 K40 00:43:19 00:45:24
302 1040 BODNAR ZBIGNIEW Szczecin BIEG KORCZAKA 1948 M60 00:44:46 00:46:59
303 1157 KRÓL MAGDALENA Szczecin SIOSTRY SĄSIADKI 1986 K30 00:44:57 00:47:04
304 1114 ŻUCHOWSKA IZABELA Szczecin 1982 K30 00:44:58 00:47:04
305 180 PARCHIMOWICZ JANUSZ Przecław 1955 M60 00:44:59 00:46:12
306 176 ROSIK JOANNA Szczecin SZYBCIEJ NIE MOGĘ 1956 K60 00:47:39 00:49:49
307 174 MACIASZCZYK ZBIGNIEW Szczecin SZYBCIEJ NIE MOGĘ 1950 M60 00:47:41 00:49:54
308 40 LITWINIAK IZABELA Goleniów 1974 K40 00:48:02 00:49:16
309 1004 STASZEWSKA AGATA Szczecin 1978 K40 00:48:05 00:49:20
310 1030 HAŁAS RENATA Międzywodzie DPT RUN TEAM 1969 K50 00:56:00 00:58:15
311 253 CEBEŃKO MARIA gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1968 K50 00:56:01 00:58:15
312 1179 PERKIEWICZ TOMASZ Stargard NIEZDIAGNOZOWANI W SZALE 1981 M40 00:57:11 00:59:20
313 186 REDLARSKA ANNA Przecław NIEZDIAGNOZOWANI W SZALE 1983 K30 00:57:11 00:59:20
314 1042 LIWUŚ-ŁAPIŃSKA JOANNA Szczecin NIEZDIAGNOZOWANI W SZALE 1986 K30 00:57:12 00:59:20

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni