z

Szczecin

Wyniki

Bieg 3

19.12.2021 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1286 SADOWSKA MILENA Stargard WMLKS POMORZE STARGARD 1999 K20 00:19:44 00:19:45
2 9 GRZYWACZEWSKA JUSTYNA Warszawa CITY TRAIL TEAM 1988 K30 00:20:21 00:20:24
3 14 KOWALIK EWELINA Świebodzin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1991 K30 00:20:45 00:20:47
4 15 BIAŁEK BEATA Żarczyn KB HERMES GRYFINO 1976 K40 00:20:49 00:20:51
5 231 SZABAŁOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Szczecinek MKL SZCZECINEK 1998 K20 00:20:55 00:21:01
6 249 JAHNZ KAROLINA Stargard GO2TRI 1984 K30 00:21:28 00:21:32
7 1161 MATYSIAK KATARZYNA Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1993 K20 00:22:03 00:22:05
8 1069 BOROWSKA KAROLINA Pucice PUSZCZYK BUKOWY/MONIAGYM 1986 K30 00:22:20 00:22:25
9 52 JACUKOWICZ MONIKA Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1982 K30 00:22:55 00:22:58
10 146 JACHNIK SABINA szczecin SKS HUSARIA 1972 K40 00:23:21 00:23:28
11 263 DROŹDZIEL MAGDALENA Gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1986 K30 00:23:35 00:23:41
12 1303 MURAWSKA WIOLETTA Szczecin 1969 K50 00:23:45 00:23:50
13 12 GRZEGÓRZEK PAULINA Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1987 K30 00:24:03 00:24:08
14 1094 CENIUCH MAGDALENA Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1997 K20 00:24:11 00:24:15
15 1002 KOZUBOWSKA AGNIESZKA Szczecin 1984 K30 00:24:30 00:24:36
16 1032 KAWCZYŃSKA ZUZANNA Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 2003 K16 00:24:32 00:25:38
17 225 MIŁOSZEWICZ ALEKSANDRA Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1994 K20 00:24:52 00:24:55
18 285 KŁYSZEJKO MAGDALENA Szczecin PUSZCZA TEAM 1979 K40 00:25:08 00:25:19
19 264 HRYNKIEWICZ-PAWŁASZEK ANNA Bezrzecze SWIM2TRI SZCZECIN 1981 K40 00:25:11 00:25:19
20 131 TROJGA KAROLINA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1983 K30 00:25:17 00:25:17
21 62 SZCZEPANIAK IWONA Szczecin 1984 K30 00:25:21 00:25:30
22 322 ZIÓŁKOWSKA ANDŻELIKA Gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1991 K30 00:25:25 00:25:31
23 120 DOLEŻEK AGNIESZKA Szczecin FEHLAU RUN TEAM AND FRIENDS 1982 K30 00:25:27 00:26:34
24 1001 PAWŁOWSKA-ZALEJSKA JUSTYNA Szczecin 1984 K30 00:25:32 00:26:38
25 283 MIKOŁAJCZYK-BŁONIARZ ANNA Szczecin PUSZCZA TEAM 1975 K40 00:25:32 00:25:43
26 235 PIERSIŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1986 K30 00:25:35 00:26:41
27 1373 KAWCZYŃSKA MAGDALENA SZCZECIN RAZ SZCZECIN 1975 K40 00:25:56 00:27:03
28 1377 TORZKOWSKA ALINA SZCZECIN 1981 K40 00:26:14 00:27:22
29 1311 WIŚNIEWSKA NINA Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1979 K40 00:26:15 00:26:19
30 184 PIECYK KATARZYNA Szczecin 1985 K30 00:26:40 00:27:43
31 234 JAKUBIAK ANNA Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1969 K50 00:26:40 00:27:46
32 1182 BIEŁOWIEC ADRIANNA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1982 K30 00:26:46 00:26:52
33 304 ZUBRZYCKA MARTA Szczecin K-RUNNERS 1983 K30 00:26:53 00:27:59
34 229 WÓJCIK KATARZYNA Dobra FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1982 K30 00:26:55 00:28:00
35 1193 TROFIMOVA VICTORIA Szczecin RUNNING RED SQUIRREL 1986 K30 00:26:56 00:28:06
36 1331 ANDRUKIANIEC ILONA Szczecin DPT RUN TEAM SZCZECIN 1982 K30 00:26:57 00:28:05
37 1348 SCHREINER ANETA SZCZECIN 1976 K40 00:27:05 00:28:15
38 64 ŚLOSARSKA-ŁAZARSKA KINGA Bartoszewo SKS HUSARIA 1977 K40 00:27:06 00:28:15
39 1023 DŹWIGAŁ MAGDALENA Szczecin SKS HUSARIA 1982 K30 00:27:20 00:28:30
40 1131 FIGIEL JULIA Grzędzice 1988 K30 00:27:34 00:28:43
41 1314 OLESZKIEWICZ BEATA Szczeicn 1980 K40 00:27:38 00:27:54
42 274 DZIEL ELŻBIETA Szczecin 1970 K50 00:27:44 00:28:58
43 1208 MILEWSKA EDYTA Szczecin PDF 1988 K30 00:27:45 00:29:00
44 17 POSZUMSKA GABRYSIA Szczecin 1993 K20 00:27:53 00:29:05
45 1363 STECZYK JOANNA SZCZECIN 1971 K50 00:27:56 00:29:08
46 31 PUPEK MAŁGORZATA Szczecin WILKI Z CIECHOCINKA 1981 K40 00:28:00 00:29:06
47 159 MANDUK-CZYŻYK NINA Szczecin MEDICONSULT 1981 K40 00:28:03 00:29:13
48 214 KARPIENIA EWA SZCZECIN 1969 K50 00:28:06 00:29:09
49 1077 GLEBKOWICZ AGNIESZKA Szczecin PRZEBIEGŁE JENOTY 1979 K40 00:28:09 00:29:14
50 143 BOGDANOWICZ-CZAPLICKA DOMINIKA Szczecin 1978 K40 00:28:10 00:29:15
51 1166 KAWCZYŃSKA MAJA Szczecin 13 LO SZCZECIN 2005 K16 00:28:12 00:30:12
52 1008 SAKOWSKA-CARŁO MAGDA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1982 K30 00:28:39 00:29:43
53 328 WARKOCZ MONIKA Szczecin GO2TRI 1979 K40 00:28:52 00:30:57
54 164 MIZIELINSKA DARIA SZCZECIN WIECZORNE BIEGANIE SZCZECIN 1984 K30 00:29:01 00:30:17
55 1255 JAWORSKA IZA Szczecin 1978 K40 00:29:05 00:30:19
56 1102 CZYCZYN ANGELIKA Szczecin 1984 K30 00:29:09 00:30:24
57 226 TARNOWSKA JOANNA Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN 1985 K30 00:29:09 00:29:20
58 1108 ŁOPYTA LUCYNA Kozielice PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1984 K30 00:29:09 00:29:19
59 1302 KOLSKA LENA Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1989 K30 00:29:11 00:30:18
60 281 DOBROWOLSKA ALEKSANDRA Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN 1986 K30 00:29:14 00:29:25
61 122 DZIUBA MONIKA Szczecin 1982 K30 00:29:14 00:30:26
62 1186 WESOŁOWSKA PAULINA Police GRYFUS SZCZECIN 1990 K30 00:29:16 00:30:21
63 104 NATALCZYK EWELINA Szczecin BIEG KORCZAKA 1985 K30 00:29:19 00:30:26
64 1368 ŁUSZCZEWSKA AGNIESZKA Szczecin 1984 K30 00:29:27 00:29:41
65 313 DYDEK DOROTA Szczecin BIEG KORCZAKA 1968 K50 00:29:30 00:30:46
66 1233 DYCZKO OLGA Szczecin 1994 K20 00:29:31 00:30:51
67 268 ZAKRZEWSKA SYLWIA Szczecin BIEG KORCZAKA 1986 K30 00:29:36 00:30:40
68 30 BUDNA ANNA Szczecin 1979 K40 00:29:36 00:30:39
69 1139 TRYCZYK AGNIESZKA Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1982 K30 00:29:38 00:30:59
70 1180 BURGHARDT RENATA Gryfino HERMES 1971 K50 00:29:57 00:30:03
71 1297 GÓRECKA KATARZYNA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1988 K30 00:30:05 00:31:19
72 1060 BĄCIK ANETA Dobra 1977 K40 00:30:10 00:31:17
73 1073 JURYS ELZBIETA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1969 K50 00:30:14 00:31:25
74 1047 PROTASIEWICZ AGNIESZKA Szczecin BIEG KORCZAKA 1979 K40 00:30:38 00:31:45
75 1059 KRUPIEŃCZYK JOANNA Szczecin 1984 K30 00:30:41 00:31:54
76 205 GONERKO JOANNA Szczecin 1979 K40 00:30:49 00:31:59
77 1367 MIERZWA-WOLSKA MAŁGORZATA SZCZECIN WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1976 K40 00:30:51 00:32:00
78 241 DOBACZEWSKA EWA Bezrzecze NN SZCZECIN 1973 K40 00:30:53 00:32:08
79 168 FEDYSZYN ANNA Szczecin 1984 K30 00:30:53 00:32:03
80 1247 MAJ ANNA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1975 K40 00:30:59 00:32:16
81 86 KOWALKOWSKA BEATA Gryfino ELITARNY KLUB BIEGACZA POWOLNI Z NADWAGĄ 1983 K30 00:31:02 00:32:24
82 1226 JAKSINA ANNA Szczecin WIECZORNE 1977 K40 00:31:03 00:32:22
83 1031 SCHERFENBERG KATARZYNA Szczecin 1987 K30 00:31:04 00:34:13
84 1189 LEWSZYK ANNA Szczecin 1967 K50 00:31:32 00:33:37
85 1241 STRÓŻYK KAROLINA Poznań 2000 K20 00:31:58 00:33:11
86 162 IZNEROWICZ MONIKA Szczecin DPT RUN TEAM SZCZECIN 1984 K30 00:32:10 00:33:19
87 126 MAŁECKA ANNA Szczecin 1978 K40 00:32:16 00:33:27
88 69 MASŁOWSKA BARBARA Stargard 1973 K40 00:32:16 00:33:28
89 208 STACHOWICZ-HAWRYLAK SYLWIA Szczecin BIEG KORCZAKA 1972 K40 00:32:31 00:33:40
90 117 NOWAKOWSKA ADRIANA Szczecin BIEG KORCZAKA 1976 K40 00:32:47 00:33:55
91 1091 LITWINIAK-GRĘDZIŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1976 K40 00:32:47 00:34:03
92 330 WEICHELT JANA Mierzyn 1980 K40 00:33:09 00:35:18
93 1121 MARKS KATARZYNA Dołuje STOWARZYSZENIE DOŁUJE-KOŚCINO 1975 K40 00:33:12 00:34:29
94 1366 PIECUCH AGNIESZKA DOŁUJE STOWARZYSZENIE 1971 K50 00:33:13 00:34:30
95 97 ORSZULSKA MAGDALENA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1978 K40 00:33:39 00:34:47
96 1289 NARÓĆ ANETA SZCZECIN NN SZCZECIN 1973 K40 00:33:48 00:35:03
97 1345 WIEŻEL HANNA SZCZECIN 1984 K30 00:33:53 00:35:08
98 87 ZIELIŃSKA GRAŻYNA Szczecin SKS HUSARIA 1980 K40 00:33:53 00:35:05
99 187 WOŹNIAK MAŁGORZATA Szczecin 1990 K30 00:33:54 00:35:01
100 223 MĄDRZYK MAGDALENA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1979 K40 00:34:07 00:35:25
101 1250 TWARDOWSKA KAROLINA Szczecin 1986 K30 00:34:30 00:35:37
102 1264 LAL MONIKA Gryfice 1964 K50 00:34:32 00:35:47
103 1341 KASZUBA EWELINA Sulęcin 2000 K20 00:34:44 00:36:00
104 1338 SEMCZYSZYN MAGDALENA Szczecin 1982 K30 00:34:44 00:36:01
105 115 OSTROWSKA AGNIESZKA Szczecin DELOITTE ADVENTURE TEAM 1976 K40 00:34:53 00:36:08
106 29 DUDENKO MONIKA szczecin DUDKI TEAM 1980 K40 00:35:25 00:36:37
107 1118 BRZEZIŃSKA MAJKA Szczecin 2002 K16 00:35:35 00:36:50
108 1038 JARCZEWSKA RENATA GOLENIÓW BIEG KORCZAKA 1967 K50 00:35:37 00:37:49
109 279 BAŁA IZABELA Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1985 K30 00:35:44 00:37:49
110 1143 PRAWDA IWONA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE 1975 K40 00:36:01 00:37:18
111 1080 MOMOT MAGDALENA Szczecin NAKRĘTKI TEAM 1992 K20 00:37:05 00:38:25
112 43 BONDARCZUK MICHALINA Szczecin 1985 K30 00:37:07 00:39:12
113 1244 BALICKA WIOLETTA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1973 K40 00:39:07 00:41:16
114 152 SARBIEWSKA GABRIELA Trzebiatów 1980 K40 00:39:58 00:42:03
115 326 SZCZERBIŃSKA BARBARA Gryfino BIEG KORCZAKA 1956 K60 00:40:32 00:42:38
116 1349
1417*
BOŚKO PAULINA Szczecin CMENTARNE HIENY 1990 K30 00:41:31 00:43:40
117 1347
1414*
MIKLEWICZ AGATA Szczecin CMENTARNE HIENY 1991 K30 00:41:33 00:43:40
118 1372 BILSKA MARTA MIESZYN HUSARIA 1982 K30 00:43:10 00:45:14
119 1371 MARYNKA ANNA SZCZECIN 1960 K60 00:43:10 00:45:15
120 1030 HAŁAS RENATA Międzywodzie DPT RUN TEAM 1969 K50 00:43:58 00:45:13
121 1258 ŻUPIŃSKA ANIA Gryfice RUN GRYF GRYFICE 1981 K40 00:43:58 00:45:13
122 1378 KUBIŃSKA MAŁGORZATA SZCZECIN 1980 K40 00:44:04 00:45:23
123 1376 PIEŃKOWSKA KATARZYNA SZCZECIN 1992 K20 00:44:06 00:45:26
124 40 LITWINIAK IZABELA Goleniów 1974 K40 00:46:53 00:48:58
125 1004 STASZEWSKA AGATA Szczecin 1978 K40 00:46:56 00:49:00
126 1042 LIWUŚ-ŁAPIŃSKA JOANNA Szczecin NIEZDIAGNOZOWANI W SZALE 1986 K30 00:53:06 00:55:15
127 186 REDLARSKA ANNA Przecław NIEZDIAGNOZOWANI W SZALE 1983 K30 00:53:06 00:55:14
128 1028 MALEC EDYTA Stargard NIEZDIAGNOZOWANI W SZALE 1976 K40 00:53:09 00:55:14

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni