z

Szczecin

Wyniki

Bieg 2

21.11.2021 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 8 WASZCZUK TOMASZ SZCZECIN AMBITNI BIEGACZE 1980 M40 00:18:04 00:18:05
2 37 KONARSKI BARTOSZ Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN / ERAKAWY 1977 M40 00:18:33 00:18:35
3 58 FILIPOWSKI DARIUSZ Szczecin FEHLAU RUN TEAM AND FRIENDS / FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1972 M40 00:18:50 00:18:52
4 1125 ZABIELSKI JÓZEF Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1973 M40 00:18:58 00:18:59
5 284 MIELNIK WOJTEK Szczecin TTSZCZECIN 1981 M40 00:19:01 00:19:03
6 109 WASILEWSKI ANDRZEJ Szczecin WILKI Z CIECHOCINKA 1978 M40 00:19:05 00:19:08
7 110 PLESNER KRZYSZTOF STARGARD CITY TRAIL TEAM 1979 M40 00:19:12 00:19:14
8 1063 BIELECKI KAROL Szczecin BNOW SPORTS 1980 M40 00:19:58 00:20:00
9 1248 MAJEWSKI PIOTR Dębno FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1980 M40 00:20:04 00:20:07
10 177 PIERSIŃSKI MICHAŁ Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1981 M40 00:20:07 00:20:10
11 261 KOLENDA KRZYSZTOF Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN / KALMAR RUNNERS 1977 M40 00:20:15 00:20:18
12 1044 CZOSNOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1978 M40 00:20:21 00:20:25
13 228 KISZ PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin AGRYF-ANIMEX 1975 M40 00:20:33 00:20:36
14 179 KRZEŚNIOWSKI MARCIN Szczecin ROWEROWY ZAŁOM 1978 M40 00:21:09 00:21:12
15 71 WŁODARZ MARCIN Szczecin 1979 M40 00:21:08 00:21:13
16 1076 BORG NORBERT Szczecin HQ MNC NE 1980 M40 00:21:13 00:21:15
17 1007 WOŁOSZYN KONRAD Szczecin ADRENALINA TEAM 1976 M40 00:21:18 00:21:28
18 169 NADKIERNICZNY ZBIGNIEW Węgorzyno GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1976 M40 00:21:32 00:21:38
19 1278 PRAWDZIC MICHAŁ Kraków AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS 1974 M40 00:21:39 00:21:44
20 1066 KOZINIEC KRYSTIAN Szczecin DRUŻYNA FILIPA 1978 M40 00:21:50 00:21:55
21 292 BŁONIARZ MIROSŁAW Szczecin PUSZCZA TEAM 1975 M40 00:21:59 00:22:05
22 1279 SZUT DARIUSZ Szczecin HELLS HEAVEN 1975 M40 00:22:02 00:22:09
23 272 PODWYSZYŃSKI SYLWESTER Szczecin KW PSP SZCZECIN 1973 M40 00:22:26 00:22:32
24 161 TOMCZAK TOMASZ Bezrzecze 1975 M40 00:22:38 00:22:43
25 1323 SZUBA TEOFIL SZCZECIN MARATOŃCZYK SZCZECIN 1978 M40 00:22:45 00:22:49
26 325 PRZYTARSKI ŁUKASZ Szczecin 1979 M40 00:22:53 00:22:59
27 42 WARCHAŁOWSKI ARKADIUSZ Dobra 1976 M40 00:22:53 00:24:25
28 83 DZIEMECKI GRZEGORZ Szczecin SKS HUSARIA 1977 M40 00:23:04 00:23:07
29 156 SASS DARIUSZ Szczecin 1973 M40 00:23:07 00:23:21
30 1266 PAWLICZAK RAFAŁ Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1974 M40 00:23:12 00:23:20
31 59 ALEKSIEWICZ ADRIAN Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1975 M40 00:23:12 00:23:18
32 256 GULBINOWICZ PAWEŁ Goleniów GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE Z GÓRKI CIŚNIJ TEAM 1979 M40 00:23:19 00:23:29
33 1017 TALAREK ROBERT Szczecin TELERANEK 1977 M40 00:23:19 00:23:23
34 1068 MALEC MARIUSZ STARGARD NIEZDIAGNOZOWANI W SZALE 1973 M40 00:23:28 00:23:42
35 107 WICHROWSKI GRZEGORZ Szczecin 1981 M40 00:23:31 00:23:39
36 1276 WIŚNIEWSKI DANIEL Pyrzyce 1976 M40 00:23:37 00:23:49
37 1187 GRYGIEL JAROSŁAW Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN 1973 M40 00:23:39 00:23:46
38 103 KUBIACZYK IRENEUSZ Mosty OSP MOSTY 1977 M40 00:23:39 00:25:11
39 114 RYMER WOJCIECH Pucice WŁASNY JEDNOOSOBOWY 1972 M40 00:23:41 00:23:53
40 247 POGRANICZNY PAWEŁ Szczecin WIECZNIE MŁODZI 1976 M40 00:23:46 00:23:59
41 1062 KOŚMIDER BARTOSZ Szczecin DBK SZCZECIN 1976 M40 00:23:48 00:23:55
42 54 WYPYCH MACIEJ Wołczkowo K-RUNNERS / PRZEBIEGŁE JENOTY 1981 M40 00:23:49 00:23:56
43 1153 KNIAŹ TOMASZ Dobra 1980 M40 00:23:51 00:24:03
44 1071 WAWRZYNIAK ADRIAN SZCZECIN 1979 M40 00:23:53 00:24:06
45 189 ZALAS ADAM Szczecin 1979 M40 00:24:00 00:24:14
46 60 HUSZCZA PIOTR Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1978 M40 00:24:03 00:24:12
47 1087 MARKS MACIEJ Dołuje STOWARZYSZENIE DOŁUJE-KOŚCINO 1975 M40 00:24:13 00:24:20
48 1129 KĘPKA WOJCIECH Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1981 M40 00:24:14 00:24:23
49 1243 PRAWDA SEBASTIAN Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1975 M40 00:24:15 00:24:26
50 1184 ŁUSZCZEWSKI SEBASTIAN Szczecin 1978 M40 00:24:15 00:24:18
51 1105 REJER ROBERT Szczecin 1975 M40 00:24:17 00:25:52
52 1223 GIETKO PIOTR szczecin MIĘTUSY 1979 M40 00:24:18 00:25:51
53 1128 BRYKCZYŃSKI BŁAŻEJ Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1977 M40 00:24:24 00:24:39
54 106 SZYMAŃSKI SŁAWOMIR Szczecin 1981 M40 00:24:25 00:24:34
55 1252 KOWALCZYK JAN Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1977 M40 00:24:28 00:26:04
56 1134 SZCZEPANIAK GRZEGORZ Szczecin 1978 M40 00:24:30 00:24:38
57 82 DZIOBA MICHU Szczecin HOŻA TEAM 1980 M40 00:24:35 00:24:40
58 1070 STAWICKI TOMASZ Szczecin 1975 M40 00:24:49 00:27:53
59 1090 GRĘDZIŃSKI ARTUR Szczecin GRYFUS I CIŚNIJ TEAM 1978 M40 00:24:59 00:26:36
60 1159 PIEDO MAREK szczecin 1972 M40 00:25:00 00:25:10
61 151 RUCKI ARKADIUSZ Szczecin 1975 M40 00:25:13 00:25:21
62 1003 BILSKI SŁAWOMIR Mierzyn SKS HUSARIA 1981 M40 00:25:15 00:26:49
63 194 DĄBROWSKI GRZEGORZ Szczecin 1974 M40 00:25:16 00:25:30
64 132 KOMOROWSKI TOMASZ Szczecin 1978 M40 00:25:19 00:25:32
65 1273 JENDRZEJCZAK RAFAL Przecław 1974 M40 00:25:20 00:25:35
66 204 NASIŁOWSKI MARCIN Szczecin XXXXXXXKLUB COBEERAXXXXXXXXX 1979 M40 00:25:21 00:26:54
67 92 SZUFRANOWICZ MIROSŁAW Szczecin ELITARNY KLUB BIEGACZA POWOLNI Z NADWAGĄ 1978 M40 00:25:21 00:25:43
68 215 DZIAŁEK CZESŁAW Stare Polichno DZIKIE DZIKI GORZÓW 1975 M40 00:25:26 00:25:38
69 271 OLEJNICZAK KONRAD Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1975 M40 00:25:35 00:28:40
70 267 ŁEBIŃSKI WOJCIECH Goleniów HBS 1977 M40 00:25:41 00:25:52
71 221 BUDNY WOJCIECH Szczecin 1981 M40 00:25:41 00:25:51
72 1307 ZALEJSKI TOMASZ Szczecin 1977 M40 00:25:45 00:25:55
73 1037 PŁUCIENNIK PIOTR Mierzyn 1975 M40 00:25:49 00:27:23
74 36 SPYCHAŁA PAWEŁ Warzymice 1981 M40 00:25:55 00:26:07
75 1005 PASZKO DANIEL Police WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1977 M40 00:26:09 00:27:46
76 248 STRZELEC TOMASZ Gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1975 M40 00:26:14 00:27:55
77 1212 SĘK DARIUSZ Szczecin 1974 M40 00:26:19 00:27:53
78 1308 TROJANOWSKI TOMASZ SZCZECIN 1979 M40 00:26:21 00:26:42
79 33 BARTOSZEWSKI PAWEŁ Szczecin L-BUG RUN 1980 M40 00:26:25 00:28:02
80 1149 FLAJSZEROWICZ MARCIN Tywica 1980 M40 00:26:33 00:29:42
81 70 KUFEL KRZYSZTOF Warzymice PATOBIEGANIE 1981 M40 00:26:35 00:28:10
82 275 ŻMUDA KRZYSZTOF Bezrzecze HUSARIA RACE TEAM 1981 M40 00:26:35 00:26:41
83 1325 JANKOWSKI MARCIN SZCZECIN 1974 M40 00:26:40 00:26:52
84 73 STĘPNIAK LESŁAW Szczecin LS COMPLEX-BUD 1978 M40 00:26:46 00:28:23
85 1179 PERKIEWICZ TOMASZ Stargard NIEZDIAGNOZOWANI W SZALE 1981 M40 00:26:49 00:28:20
86 299 PAGÓREK RADOSŁAW Dołuje GO2TRI 1972 M40 00:27:08 00:28:41
87 1126 ŚLUBOWSKI DARIUSZ Szczecin 1976 M40 00:27:18 00:28:58
88 178 PRUSINOWSKI MARCIN KOŚCINO 1974 M40 00:27:19 00:30:25
89 309 SELWASIUK TOMASZ Szczecin 1976 M40 00:27:20 00:27:41
90 280 PILIPQ DOMINIK Szczecin 1974 M40 00:27:27 00:41:16
91 1210 BARTOSIAK MARCIN Gryfice RUNGRYF GRYFICE 1977 M40 00:27:37 00:29:18
92 116 WRĘBIAK DARIUSZ Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1974 M40 00:27:46 00:29:24
93 49 NUREK ŁUKASZ Szczecin PIWNE BRZUSZKI RACE TEAM 1981 M40 00:27:50 00:29:24
94 21 DUDENKO JERZY szczecin DUDKI TEAM 1978 M40 00:27:54 00:28:05
95 76 BYCZKOWSKI JAN Szczecin DUDKI TEAM 1975 M40 00:27:54 00:28:05
96 1287 CHOWAŃSKI BARTOSZ Lipiany CJS TŁUMACZENIA 1979 M40 00:28:04 00:29:57
97 1218 LESIŃSKI MICHAŁ Wołczkowo GRYFUS SZCZECIN 1980 M40 00:28:06 00:29:45
98 331 CZYŻYK PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin DROKTORCZYŻYK 1980 M40 00:28:12 00:31:17
99 1202 KWAŚNIEWSKI PATRYK Szczecin 1981 M40 00:28:15 00:29:53
100 68 PAWLUŚ TOMASZ Tanowo BIEG KORCZAKA 1980 M40 00:28:18 00:28:29
101 1009 CARŁO MARCIN Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1977 M40 00:28:28 00:30:04
102 1301
1318*
SZEWCZYK TOMASZ Szczecin DPT RUN TEAM SZCZECIN 1979 M40 00:28:31 00:30:11
103 1284 HRYMAJŁO MARCIN szczecin MORSOBIEGACZE 1976 M40 00:28:32 00:31:39
104 1022 DŹWIGAŁ TOMASZ Szczecin SKS HUSARIA 1977 M40 00:28:43 00:30:17
105 306 CHAJDA PAWEŁ Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN 1973 M40 00:28:47 00:30:24
106 1219 MAZUREK TOMASZ Szczecin 1975 M40 00:28:57 00:30:41
107 202 NIEKOREK SEBASTIAN Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1977 M40 00:29:22 00:29:34
108 332 BUCZYŃSKI WITOLD Szczecin 1980 M40 00:29:40 00:32:51
109 74 BORODYN ANDRZEJ Szczecin FARTY PUSZCZY 1976 M40 00:30:22 00:33:34
110 254 ZEMANKIEWICZ ŁUKASZ Szczecin 1981 M40 00:30:54 00:32:36
111 90 SZWARC RAFAŁ Szczecin 1976 M40 00:31:53 00:32:04
112 65 BONDARCZUK KAMIL Szczecin 1980 M40 00:32:21 00:35:26
113 1312 WARKOCZYŃSKI MARCIN Szczecin FARTY PUSZCZY 1975 M40 00:32:37 00:35:49
114 329 LILLEROJ KENNET Mierzyn 1972 M40 00:32:49 00:35:59
115 1205 MAKSAJDA DARIUSZ SZCZECIN 1979 M40 00:33:07 00:36:15
116 1013 JAGIELSKI KAROL Szczecin 1980 M40 00:33:13 00:34:50
117 1051 ANDREATTO JACEK Gryfino 1981 M40 00:33:13 00:36:21
118 75 SZYMCZAK ŁUKASZ Szczecin FARTY PUSZCZY 1981 M40 00:33:34 00:36:46
119 298 ANTOŃCZAK ŁUKASZ ZŁOCIENIEC BORSUKI 1981 M40 00:33:43 00:35:20
120 295 KOZICKI SŁAWOMIR Szczecin 1981 M40 00:33:44 00:35:21
121 1029 OPASKA MARCIN Szczecin K-RUNNERS / PRZEBIEGŁE JENOTY 1980 M40 00:34:15 00:38:05
122 1262 SZADOKIERSKI MICHAŁ Szczecin ANAWA TOUR 1980 M40 00:36:38 00:38:24
123 1246 MALINOWSKI PAWEŁ Mierzyn GRYFUS I CIŚNIJ TEAM 1976 M40 00:37:30 00:39:09
124 51 MAJCHER RADEK Szczecin PUSZCZA TEAM 1977 M40 00:39:20 00:42:30

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni