z

Szczecin

Wyniki

Bieg 2

21.11.2021 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 10 KSIĄŻKIEWICZ PIOTR Wągrowiec CITY TRAIL TEAM 1987 M30 00:17:31 00:17:32
2 1083 SZYMAŃSKI PAWEŁ Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1986 M30 00:18:22 00:18:24
3 198 DMYTRYK ŁUKASZ Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1985 M30 00:19:19 00:19:21
4 166 LEŚNIAK MATEUSZ Choszczno FEHLAU RUN TEAM AND FRIENDS 1991 M30 00:19:23 00:19:25
5 175 PAPLICKI MICHAŁ Gorzów Wlkp DZIKIE DZIKI GORZÓW 1982 M30 00:19:53 00:19:55
6 88 PŁUSA ROBERT Szczecin SAVAGES 1984 M30 00:19:54 00:19:57
7 273 WIŚNIEWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Szczecin POLA WITO OLO 1986 M30 00:20:25 00:20:29
8 99 HOŁYŃSKI LESZEK Przecław WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1987 M30 00:20:25 00:20:30
9 1222 BURAS RADOSLAW Gryfino KM PSP SZCZECIN 1989 M30 00:20:33 00:20:37
10 1282
1198*
GRZEGÓRZEK PIOTR Szczecin 1987 M30 00:20:42 00:20:46
11 278 TRZCIŃSKI MARCIN Szczecin POCOMITO 1986 M30 00:21:27 00:21:31
12 1253 SZLACHTA JAKUB Szczecin 1985 M30 00:21:24 00:21:38
13 85 JASTRZĘBSKI JAROSŁAW Szczecin 1983 M30 00:21:59 00:22:04
14 222 LEŚNIOWSKI-PARFIANOWICZ GRZEGORZ Szczecin LEŚNE WILCZE JEDNOROŻCE 1990 M30 00:22:18 00:22:26
15 1317 DRABICKI JAKUB Szczecin DRUŻYNA FILIPA 1985 M30 00:22:21 00:22:26
16 182 ŚPIEWAK KONRAD Szczecin BIEGOWY KLUB FAJTERÓW 1985 M30 00:22:22 00:22:25
17 48 PUCHALSKI GRZEGORZ Szczecin DPT RUN TEAM 1988 M30 00:22:38 00:22:44
18 1231 ŻOLIK ŁUKASZ Bezrzecze 1982 M30 00:22:39 00:22:51
19 311 ZAŁOGA DARIUSZ Szczecin 1986 M30 00:22:50 00:22:55
20 72 JANOWICZ MATEUSZ Szczecin 1986 M30 00:22:52 00:22:57
21 129 RÓŻAŃSKI MARCIN Nowe Warpno MOVE TRZEBIEŻ 1985 M30 00:23:18 00:24:51
22 277 CHLASTA JACEK Szczecin NYHA IV 1984 M30 00:23:23 00:26:26
23 1127 KUDUK PRZEMEK Szczecin 1982 M30 00:23:29 00:23:37
24 1058 TYSZCZUK MACIEJ Szczecin 1991 M30 00:23:33 00:23:46
25 200 LEVCHENKO DENIS Szczecin 1984 M30 00:23:37 00:23:44
26 237 TWAROGAL KAMIL Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1990 M30 00:23:38 00:23:44
27 1100 KRUPIEŃCZYK MICHAŁ Szczecin 1985 M30 00:23:43 00:23:49
28 1111 OKIEŃCZUK RADEK Dobra FIZJOBIEGACZE 1983 M30 00:23:51 00:23:54
29 224 KOMAN MICHAŁ Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1987 M30 00:23:52 00:25:24
30 1113 ALBERT DAMIAN Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1985 M30 00:23:55 00:24:03
31 25 SACHARSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1989 M30 00:23:58 00:25:35
32 1319 WAHN PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin 1983 M30 00:24:00 00:24:15
33 1117 GĘBSKI ŁUKASZ Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1983 M30 00:24:06 00:24:13
34 216 DUDZIK TOMASZ Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1988 M30 00:24:07 00:25:39
35 1169 MOSZYŃSKI MACIEJ Bezrzecze EKOPROJEKT RUN TEAM 1987 M30 00:24:13 00:24:19
36 232 SKOCZYLAS KACPER Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1988 M30 00:24:14 00:24:23
37 1145 MALCHEREK ADRIAN Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1986 M30 00:24:27 00:24:31
38 53 DYMOWSKI PAWEŁ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1984 M30 00:24:40 00:24:50
39 108 PYZA SŁAWOMIR Kołbaskowo SAVAGES 1984 M30 00:24:48 00:25:06
40 308 KACZMAREK ŁUKASZ szczecin 1986 M30 00:25:22 00:26:57
41 47 ŚCIERKO DAWID Mieszkowice DPT RUN TEAM 1991 M30 00:25:32 00:27:10
42 288 KAMOLA MARCIN SZCZECIN 1989 M30 00:25:42 00:27:16
43 167 MUŻYŁO BARTŁOMIEJ Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1985 M30 00:25:46 00:27:21
44 1294 ARAMOWICZ SŁAWOMIR SZCZECIN 1982 M30 00:26:07 00:27:40
45 183 BARANOWSKI MICHAŁ Siadło Dolne SAVAGES 1984 M30 00:26:13 00:26:39
46 93 CIEŚLA PAWEŁ Szczecin SH 549 1987 M30 00:26:23 00:28:07
47 57 SIWAK ŁUKASZ Szczecin DPT RUN TEAM 1989 M30 00:26:25 00:28:04
48 157 PILARCZYK JAKUB Szczecin FAMILY PILASTIC 1982 M30 00:26:35 00:26:40
49 94 WINNIK MAREK Szczecin ŚLIMAKI WINNICZKI 1983 M30 00:26:47 00:27:00
50 1085 ŚLUSARCZYK PIOTR Kłodzino ŁUTUTUTU 1982 M30 00:26:49 00:27:06
51 1315 KESELER ARON SZCZECIN 1985 M30 00:26:55 00:30:08
52 140 WILKOWSKI TOMASZ Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1987 M30 00:27:08 00:27:20
53 1299 HAMAN KACPER Szczecin DPT RUN TEAM SZCZECIN 1985 M30 00:27:32 00:29:12
54 150 KNAPEK SEBASTIAN Szczecin 1982 M30 00:27:36 00:30:51
55 1309 TARANEK MARIUSZ SZCZECIN 1990 M30 00:27:37 00:29:15
56 34 KAMOLA MACIEJ Choszczno WYBIEGAĆ MARZENIA TEAM 1986 M30 00:28:02 00:29:36
57 191 ROSIAK MARCIN Dobra WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1987 M30 00:28:07 00:29:40
58 84 KOWALCZYK PAWEŁ Gryfino ELITARNY KLUB BIEGACZA POWOLNI Z NADWAGĄ 1983 M30 00:28:10 00:28:27
59 1021 JURCZYŃSKI ŁUKASZ Szczecin GRUPA TOM 1985 M30 00:29:03 00:30:39
60 1061 JOŃCA MARCIN Wysoka Gryfińska DBK SZCZECIN 1982 M30 00:29:04 00:29:22
61 153 RYBICKI ŁUKASZ Szczecin PILKINGTON SZCZECIN TEAM 1984 M30 00:29:17 00:29:34
62 258 SUDNIKIEWICZ RAFAŁ Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1988 M30 00:29:52 00:31:31
63 1260 MASŁOWIEC KONRAD Szczecin 1985 M30 00:29:59 00:33:09
64 1234 SROMALA ŁUKASZ Szczecin BBL POLICE 1987 M30 00:30:11 00:33:20
65 1238 WARYSZ DOMINIK Gryfice RUNGRYF GRYFICE 1984 M30 00:30:21 00:32:02
66 245 KOMOROWSKI MICHAŁ Szczecin 1986 M30 00:30:39 00:33:49
67 1039 KOMAROWSKI TOMASZ Szczecin AMPIO TEAM 1989 M30 00:30:46 00:32:25
68 201 SZYBALSKI TOMASZ Szczecin 1983 M30 00:31:11 00:32:51
69 98 DWORAKOWSKI OSKAR Szczecin 1988 M30 00:31:38 00:34:45
70 1261 FIDURA ŁUKASZ Szczecin 1985 M30 00:34:22 00:37:32
71 259 BOHATYREWICZ PATRYK Szczecin 1991 M30 00:35:30 00:38:40

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni