z

Szczecin

Wyniki

Bieg 2

21.11.2021 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1286 SADOWSKA MILENA Stargard 1999 K20 00:19:33 00:19:34
2 9 GRZYWACZEWSKA JUSTYNA Warszawa CITY TRAIL TEAM 1988 K30 00:20:36 00:20:38
3 14 KOWALIK EWELINA Świebodzin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1991 K30 00:20:49 00:20:51
4 249 JAHNZ KAROLINA Stargard GO2TRI 1984 K30 00:20:59 00:21:02
5 231 SZABAŁOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Szczecinek MKL SZCZECINEK 1998 K20 00:20:58 00:21:03
6 1161 MATYSIAK KATARZYNA Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1993 K20 00:21:37 00:21:40
7 1270 KAMIŃSKA AGATA Szczecin KAMIŃSKI TEAM 1985 K30 00:22:22 00:22:27
8 1305 BONIEWSKA LAURA Szczecin BIEG KORCZAKA 2003 K16 00:22:36 00:22:40
9 52 JACUKOWICZ MONIKA Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1982 K30 00:23:14 00:23:21
10 146 JACHNIK SABINA szczecin SKS HUSARIA 1972 K40 00:23:50 00:23:53
11 263 DROŹDZIEL MAGDALENA Gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1986 K30 00:24:06 00:24:15
12 1002 KOZUBOWSKA AGNIESZKA Szczecin 1984 K30 00:24:32 00:24:42
13 301 KUBIAK GOSIA Szczecin 1993 K20 00:24:39 00:24:48
14 1267 JENDRZEJCZAK MAGDALENA Kurów MOCZYLSKIE DIABLICE 1978 K40 00:24:40 00:24:55
15 1032 KAWCZYŃSKA ZUZANNA Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 2003 K16 00:24:42 00:24:45
16 44 PROKOP AGATA Szczecin 1989 K30 00:24:50 00:24:56
17 12 GRZEGÓRZEK PAULINA Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1987 K30 00:24:57 00:25:00
18 1094 CENIUCH MAGDALENA Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1997 K20 00:24:59 00:25:07
19 225 MIŁOSZEWICZ ALEKSANDRA Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1994 K20 00:24:59 00:25:07
20 285 KŁYSZEJKO MAGDALENA Szczecin PUSZCZA TEAM 1979 K40 00:25:00 00:25:06
21 139 WIKLAK NATALIA Dolice 1992 K20 00:25:01 00:26:35
22 1240 AGACIŃSKA EDYTA Szczecin 1995 K20 00:25:14 00:25:19
23 1303 MURAWSKA WIOLETTA Szczecin 1969 K50 00:25:17 00:25:24
24 62 SZCZEPANIAK IWONA Szczecin 1984 K30 00:25:27 00:25:36
25 283 MIKOŁAJCZYK-BŁONIARZ ANNA Szczecin PUSZCZA TEAM 1975 K40 00:25:35 00:25:44
26 264 HRYNKIEWICZ-PAWŁASZEK ANNA Bezrzecze SWIM2TRI SZCZECIN 1981 K40 00:25:51 00:26:01
27 1142 JANKA JOANNA Tanowo 1974 K40 00:26:05 00:26:15
28 1001 PAWŁOWSKA-ZALEJSKA JUSTYNA Szczecin 1984 K30 00:26:09 00:26:18
29 1154 CHORZĘPA - PASIK AGNIESZKA GRYFINO KB HERMES GRYFINO 1973 K40 00:26:12 00:26:21
30 1311 WIŚNIEWSKA NINA Pyrzyce 1979 K40 00:26:15 00:26:28
31 1096 PATYK JOANNA Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1986 K30 00:26:18 00:26:27
32 1327 MIKOŁAJUK ANETA BEZRZECZE SMT SZCZECIN 1974 K40 00:26:19 00:26:32
33 131 TROJGA KAROLINA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1983 K30 00:26:25 00:26:38
34 120 DOLEŻEK AGNIESZKA Szczecin FEHLAU RUN TEAM AND FRIENDS 1982 K30 00:26:26 00:28:05
35 1099 BANIAK JOANNA Stargard 1991 K30 00:26:28 00:28:02
36 1166 KAWCZYŃSKA MAJA Szczecin 13 LO SZCZECIN 2005 K16 00:26:48 00:26:54
37 1182 BIEŁOWIEC ADRIANNA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1982 K30 00:26:56 00:27:02
38 1329 TAŹBIERSKA ALINA Szczecin 1981 K40 00:27:08 00:28:46
39 304 ZUBRZYCKA MARTA Szczecin KONGSBERG K-RUNNERS 1983 K30 00:27:10 00:28:44
40 235 SALEJ MAŁGORZATA Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1986 K30 00:27:10 00:28:46
41 1023 DŹWIGAŁ MAGDALENA Szczecin SKS HUSARIA 1982 K30 00:27:19 00:28:52
42 234 JAKUBIAK ANNA Szczecin RUCHOWA AKADEMIA ZDROWIA 1969 K50 00:27:19 00:28:57
43 184 PIECYK KATARZYNA Szczecin 1985 K30 00:27:24 00:27:30
44 1033 SZADOKIERSKA ANNA Szczecin ANAWA TOUR 1983 K30 00:27:34 00:29:19
45 1300 ANDRUKIANIEC ILONA SZCZECIN DPT RUN TEAM SZCZECIN 1990 K30 00:27:35 00:29:14
46 1131 FIGIEL JULIA Grzędzice 1988 K30 00:27:44 00:29:40
47 214 KARPIENIA EWA SZCZECIN 1969 K50 00:27:49 00:28:00
48 1208 MILEWSKA EDYTA Szczecin PDF 1988 K30 00:27:52 00:28:04
49 1268 ŚMIECHOWSKA GOSIA Recz 1975 K40 00:28:03 00:29:36
50 31 PUPEK MAŁGORZATA Szczecin WILKI Z CIECHOCINKA 1981 K40 00:28:13 00:29:46
51 159 MANDUK-CZYŻYK NINA Szczecin MEDICONSULT 1981 K40 00:28:13 00:31:17
52 89 SZYMAŃSKA ANNA Goleniów ROZBIEGANY GOLENIÓW 1958 K60 00:28:17 00:29:52
53 327 GŁĄBIŃSKA DOBROCHNA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1992 K20 00:28:18 00:28:40
54 1108 ŁOPYTA LUCYNA Kozielice PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1984 K30 00:28:24 00:28:33
55 1195 ORŁOWSKA EWA Szczecin DRUŻYNA FILIPA 1993 K20 00:28:25 00:28:34
56 1008 SAKOWSKA-CARŁO MAGDA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1982 K30 00:28:29 00:30:04
57 1035 NOWAK KASIA Szczecin 1990 K30 00:28:29 00:28:35
58 1304 SZYMCZYSZYN LIDIA gryfino 1977 K40 00:28:38 00:30:17
59 244 ADAMCZEWSKA ANNA Bezrzecze WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1986 K30 00:28:38 00:31:48
60 1180 BURGHARDT RENATA Gryfino HERMES 1971 K50 00:28:40 00:30:19
61 195 BORKOWSKA ZIELKE MAGDA MIERZYN BRAK 1984 K30 00:28:41 00:31:46
62 281 DOBROWOLSKA ALEKSANDRA Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN 1986 K30 00:28:42 00:28:56
63 274 DZIEL ELŻBIETA Szczecin 1970 K50 00:28:43 00:31:52
64 1059 KRUPIEŃCZYK JOANNA Szczecin 1984 K30 00:28:47 00:30:23
65 1158 PRZYBYLSKA ALEKSANDRA Lipiany LIPIANY 1983 K30 00:28:47 00:31:52
66 1330 ŁAGODZIŃSKA AGATA Szczecin 1981 K40 00:28:53 00:32:00
67 143 BOGDANOWICZ-CZAPLICKA DOMINIKA Szczecin 1978 K40 00:28:55 00:29:04
68 1077 GLEBKOWICZ AGNIESZKA Szczecin PRZEBIEGŁE JENOTY 1979 K40 00:28:56 00:29:04
69 1102 CZYCZYN ANGELIKA Szczecin 1984 K30 00:29:00 00:32:05
70 1048 PAWLICZAK ESTERA Szczecin 1981 K40 00:29:03 00:30:45
71 1041 RAJKIEWICZ WIOLETTA Lipiany 1977 K40 00:29:03 00:32:09
72 268 ZAKRZEWSKA SYLWIA Szczecin FSD RUN DREZDENKO 1986 K30 00:29:09 00:29:19
73 229 WÓJCIK KATARZYNA Dobra FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1982 K30 00:29:10 00:32:14
74 118 KOMOROWSKA ADRIANNA Szczecin 1978 K40 00:29:20 00:30:55
75 1193 TROFIMOVA VICTORIA Szczecin RUNNING RED SQUIRREL 1986 K30 00:29:27 00:31:06
76 170 MICHNOWICZ JOLANTA Szczecin 1973 K40 00:29:27 00:31:08
77 1255 JAWORSKA IZA Szczecin 1978 K40 00:29:28 00:31:11
78 1295 STRĄK IZABELA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE 1975 K40 00:29:29 00:32:51
79 104 NATALCZYK EWELINA Szczecin BIEG KORCZAKA 1985 K30 00:29:32 00:29:41
80 1342
1186*
WESOŁOWSKA PAULINA Police GRYFUS SZCZECIN 1990 K30 00:29:39 00:31:17
81 270 ROSZAK KRYSTYNA Police GRYFUS SZCZECIN 1964 K50 00:29:40 00:31:16
82 122 DZIUBA MONIKA Szczecin 1982 K30 00:29:42 00:31:24
83 1140 BANUCHA AGATA sZCZECIN 1969 K50 00:29:57 00:33:07
84 1291 BANDER-KOCOŃ SYLWIA szczecin 1985 K30 00:30:05 00:33:12
85 241 DOBACZEWSKA EWA Bezrzecze NN SZCZECIN 1973 K40 00:30:06 00:33:10
86 1289 NARÓĆ ANETA SZCZECIN NN SZCZECIN 1973 K40 00:30:06 00:33:10
87 1047 PROTASIEWICZ AGNIESZKA Szczecin BIEG KORCZAKA 1979 K40 00:30:10 00:30:20
88 1233 DYCZKO OLGA Szczecin 1994 K20 00:30:11 00:33:20
89 17 POSZUMSKA GABRYSIA Szczecin 1993 K20 00:30:14 00:31:55
90 1247 MAJ ANNA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1975 K40 00:30:28 00:32:17
91 30 BUDNA ANNA Szczecin 1979 K40 00:30:29 00:30:40
92 1139 TRYCZYK AGNIESZKA Szczecin RAZ 1982 K30 00:30:36 00:32:16
93 1138 CIEŚLAK MAŁGORZATA Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1976 K40 00:30:40 00:32:20
94 205 GONERKO JOANNA Szczecin 1979 K40 00:30:45 00:32:30
95 1175 SZNABOWICZ MAGDA SZCZECIN WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1981 K40 00:30:45 00:32:22
96 328 WARKOCZ MONIKA Szczecin GO2TRI 1979 K40 00:30:49 00:33:58
97 1326
1226*
JAKSINA ANNA Szczecin BIEG KORCZAKA 1977 K40 00:30:52 00:31:03
98 1043 HAWRYLUK ANNA Szczecin AMPIO TEAM 1991 K30 00:30:54 00:32:33
99 1031 SCHERFENBERG KATARZYNA Szczecin 1987 K30 00:30:56 00:31:01
100 1302 KOLSKA LENA Szczecin BIEG KORCZAKA 1989 K30 00:31:00 00:32:43
101 1177 KUBIACZYK RENATA Mosty 1981 K40 00:31:05 00:32:47
102 1277 KOPKA ELŻBIETA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1963 K50 00:31:08 00:32:44
103 1189 LEWSZYK ANNA Szczecin 1967 K50 00:31:09 00:34:14
104 1290 PLUTA ALEKSANDRA WARZYMICE 1980 K40 00:31:10 00:34:14
105 193 DĄBROWSKA RÓŻA Szczecin 1978 K40 00:31:13 00:34:21
106 126 MAŁECKA ANNA Szczecin 1978 K40 00:31:18 00:33:02
107 162 IZNEROWICZ MONIKA Szczecin DPT RUN TEAM SZCZECIN 1984 K30 00:31:19 00:32:59
108 69 MASŁOWSKA BARBARA Stargard 1973 K40 00:31:25 00:33:08
109 35 DUDENKO NATALIA Szczecin DUDKI TEAM 2003 K16 00:31:28 00:33:04
110 124 SETA KRYSIA Szczecin MONIA GYM 1986 K30 00:31:35 00:34:42
111 1316 DUMA MAŁGORZATA Warzymice KOBIECE BIEGANIE 1972 K40 00:31:56 00:35:02
112 1237 ŁUKASIEWICZ AGNIESZKA Gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1976 K40 00:32:06 00:33:45
113 97 ORSZULSKA MAGDALENA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1978 K40 00:32:08 00:33:46
114 211 MYTYCH ILONA Szczecin 1991 K30 00:32:11 00:35:23
115 20 GREWLING ANNA Przeclaw GRYFFINDOR BIEGA / VEGE RUNNERS 1981 K40 00:32:13 00:35:17
116 1026 ORLON BARBARA Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN 1970 K50 00:32:15 00:32:26
117 1245 KLYM - MALINOWSKA KAROLINA Mierzyn GRYFUS I CIŚNIJ TEAM 1983 K30 00:32:19 00:33:56
118 149 ŻYWICKA BARBARA Wołczkowo VAN GRAAF BIEGA 1972 K40 00:32:39 00:35:44
119 208 STACHOWICZ-HAWRYLAK SYLWIA Szczecin BIEG KORCZAKA 1972 K40 00:32:40 00:32:56
120 330 WEICHELT JANA Mierzyn 1980 K40 00:32:49 00:35:59
121 1251 KOWALCZYK MAGDALENA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1981 K40 00:32:59 00:34:36
122 1080 MOMOT MAGDALENA Szczecin NAKRĘTKI TEAM 1992 K20 00:33:04 00:36:09
123 1249 ŻUKOWSKA JOANNA Szczecin SIOSTRY SĄSIADKI 1988 K30 00:33:04 00:36:21
124 1283 KRÓL HANNA SZCZECIN 2005 K16 00:33:08 00:36:21
125 1269 PAJĄK HELENA Szczecin 1995 K20 00:33:12 00:36:25
126 1250 TWARDOWSKA KAROLINA Szczecin 1986 K30 00:34:08 00:37:15
127 102 WEBER-NOWAKOWSKA KATARZYNA Przęsocin 1986 K30 00:34:11 00:37:18
128 1078 SOROKA-MITUŁA GRAŻYNA Szczecin SŁONECZNE BABECZKI 1973 K40 00:34:20 00:37:28
129 164 MIZIELINSKA DARIA SZCZECIN WIECZORNE BIEGANIE SZCZECIN 1984 K30 00:34:35 00:37:44
130 1264 LAL MONIKA Gryfice 1964 K50 00:34:43 00:37:49
131 29 DUDENKO MONIKA szczecin DUDKI TEAM 1980 K40 00:34:48 00:36:24
132 291 WÓJCIK OLGA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1980 K40 00:34:49 00:36:24
133 1281 KRÓL BEATA Szczecin 1976 K40 00:34:51 00:38:04
134 1118 BRZEZIŃSKA MAJKA Szczecin 2002 K16 00:35:18 00:38:22
135 1320 SULEJA JOANNA Stargard 1960 K60 00:35:28 00:37:17
136 1324 MAJCHEREK PAULINA Szczecin DPT 1988 K30 00:35:48 00:37:28
137 1293 JANOWSKA NATALIA SZCZECIN 1985 K30 00:35:56 00:39:08
138 279 BAŁA IZABELA Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1985 K30 00:35:58 00:37:35
139 1027 MARKANICZ MARLENA Moskorzyn NIEZDIAGNOZOWANI W SZALE 1982 K30 00:36:23 00:37:56
140 115 OSTROWSKA AGNIESZKA Szczecin DELOITTE ADVENTURE TEAM 1976 K40 00:36:52 00:38:34
141 1019 ŚWITALSKA EDYTA Szczecin SZCZECIŃSKIE CENTRUM TRENINGU PERSONALNEGO 1978 K40 00:37:12 00:40:19
142 43 BONDARCZUK MICHALINA Szczecin 1985 K30 00:37:33 00:40:40
143 1157 KRÓL MAGDALENA Szczecin SIOSTRY SĄSIADKI 1986 K30 00:37:50 00:41:10
144 187 WOŹNIAK MAŁGORZATA Szczecin 1990 K30 00:38:01 00:38:16
145 1322 JACHIM-SZUBA MAGDALENA SZCZECIN 1978 K40 00:38:14 00:41:26
146 1028 MALEC EDYTA Stargard NIEZDIAGNOZOWANI W SZALE 1976 K40 00:38:15 00:39:48
147 242 KIELISZEK ANNA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1982 K30 00:39:06 00:42:24
148 1285 WOJCIECHOWSKA-WOJNAR ANNA Szczecin 1969 K50 00:39:17 00:42:30
149 1235 KOWALSKA JOANNA Gryfino -- 1985 K30 00:40:28 00:43:45
150 326 SZCZERBIŃSKA BARBARA Gryfino - 1956 K60 00:40:32 00:43:50
151 253 CEBEŃKO MARIA gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1968 K50 00:40:35 00:43:42
152 1258 ŻUPIŃSKA ANIA Gryfice RUN GRYF GRYFICE 1981 K40 00:40:36 00:43:42
153 1036 BAGIŃSKA MONIKA Szczecin 1976 K40 00:40:53 00:44:01
154 1143 PRAWDA IWONA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE 1975 K40 00:41:08 00:42:58
155 1030 HAŁAS RENATA Międzywodzie DPT RUN TEAM 1969 K50 00:42:02 00:43:42
156 119 CHUTKOWSKA KATARZYNA Szczecin 1984 K30 00:45:56 00:49:10
157 40 LITWINIAK IZABELA Goleniów 1974 K40 00:46:14 00:49:29
158 1004 STASZEWSKA AGATA Szczecin 1978 K40 00:47:10 00:50:25
159 176 ROSIK JOANNA Szczecin SZYBCIEJ NIE MOGĘ 1956 K60 00:47:32 00:50:48
160 176 ROSIK JOANNA Szczecin SZYBCIEJ NIE MOGĘ 1956 K60 00:47:32 00:50:48

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni