z

Szczecin

Wyniki

Bieg 1

24.10.2021 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 5 WILK ADRIAN Police KS IRONMAN PRODMAR SZCZECIN 1998 M20 00:17:46 00:17:47
2 123 GOLAŃSKI STANISŁAW Szczecin UKS BARNIM GOLENIÓW 2003 M16 00:17:55 00:17:55
3 1083 SZYMAŃSKI PAWEŁ Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1986 M30 00:17:57 00:17:59
4 105 RUSEK KAMIL Szczecin FEHLAU RUN TEAM AND FRIENDS 1983 M30 00:18:02 00:18:03
5 3 PAŃKO ANDRZEJ Żarczyn KB HERMES GRYFINO 1993 M20 00:18:07 00:18:08
6 8 WASZCZUK TOMASZ SZCZECIN WASZCZUK TEAM 1980 M40 00:18:12 00:18:13
7 166 LEŚNIAK MATEUSZ Choszczno FEHLAU RUN TEAM AND FRIENDS 1991 M30 00:18:22 00:18:23
8 37 KONARSKI BARTOSZ Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN / ERAKAWY 1977 M40 00:18:38 00:18:40
9 1072 STANISZCZAK ŁUKASZ Szczecin STANISZCZAK TEAM 1993 M20 00:18:39 00:18:41
10 4 TROĆ DANIEL Warzymice RAZ SZCZECIN 2000 M20 00:18:42 00:18:42
11 1124 BRYKCZYŃSKI FILIP Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 2004 M16 00:18:43 00:18:44
12 1125 ZABIELSKI JÓZEF Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1973 M40 00:18:45 00:18:45
13 58 FILIPOWSKI DARIUSZ Szczecin FEHLAU RUN TEAM AND FRIENDS / FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1972 M40 00:18:47 00:18:48
14 11 WOŹNIAK JOANNA Szczecin CTS/RAZ SZCZECIN 2001 K20 00:18:52 00:18:53
15 1196
324*
ANDRUSZKIEWICZ DAMIAN Stargard WMLKS POMORZE STARGARD 2002 M16 00:18:55 00:18:56
16 38 JURKOWSKI TOMASZ SZCZECIN 1979 M40 00:19:01 00:19:03
17 1016 KUBISZTAL WOJCIECH SZCZECIN FEHLAU RUN TEAM AND FRIENDS 1983 M30 00:19:03 00:19:03
18 110 PLESNER KRZYSZTOF STARGARD CITY TRAIL TEAM 1979 M40 00:19:04 00:19:05
19 1147 PYZIK KRZYSZTOF Świnoujście VEGESLONIK TEAM 1988 M30 00:19:04 00:19:06
20 1211 PAWŁOWSKI DAWID Sądów RAZ 1996 M20 00:19:09 00:19:10
21 284 MIELNIK WOJTEK Szczecin TTSZCZECIN 1981 M40 00:19:10 00:19:14
22 109 WASILEWSKI ANDRZEJ Szczecin WILKI Z CIECHOCINKA 1978 M40 00:19:12 00:19:15
23 1165 WALCZUK ŁUKASZ Rumia 1994 M20 00:19:18 00:19:21
24 155 ZACZKO JACEK Szczecin NIE MAM SIŁY 1978 M40 00:19:22 00:19:25
25 175 PAPLICKI MICHAŁ Gorzów Wlkp DZIKIE DZIKI GORZÓW 1982 M30 00:19:27 00:19:29
26 1123 WOJNACH ANDRZEJ SZCZECIN 79 MINUT PO PIĘĆDZIESIĄTCE 1970 M50 00:19:30 00:19:32
27 198 DMYTRYK ŁUKASZ Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1985 M30 00:19:34 00:19:37
28 1206
320*
PIETRUSZKA PAWEŁ Szczecin MKL SZCZECIN 2002 M16 00:19:39 00:19:40
29 101 RUDZIŃSKI JACEK Gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1969 M50 00:19:41 00:19:43
30 257 JASIŃSKI KAMIL Morzyczyn GO2TRI 1995 M20 00:19:44 00:19:47
31 1079 MINKO ARKADIUSZ Szczecin 1988 M30 00:20:08 00:20:10
32 24 MISARKO MACIEJ Nowogard 2004 M16 00:20:08 00:20:10
33 1144 ŻYWICKI JANUSZ Szczecin KB PIONIER SZCZECIN 1968 M50 00:20:13 00:20:14
34 190 PŁOŃSKI JAKUB Gorzów Wielkopolski DZIKIE DZIKI GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI 1983 M30 00:20:12 00:20:14
35 261 KOLENDA KRZYSZTOF Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN / KALMAR RUNNERS 1977 M40 00:20:14 00:20:16
36 312 OSOJCA MATEUSZ Szczecin KONGSBERG K-RUNNERS / PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1988 M30 00:20:16 00:20:19
37 1044 CZOSNOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1978 M40 00:20:17 00:20:21
38 228 KISZ PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin AGRYF-ANIMEX 1975 M40 00:20:18 00:20:22
39 1221 WOŹNICA KONRAD CZELIN KUNY STARE ŁYSOGÓRKO 1992 M20 00:20:18 00:20:23
40 1220 NOWACKI DAMIAN Stare Łysogórki KUNY STARE ŁYSOGÓRKO 1992 M20 00:20:21 00:20:24
41 14 KOWALIK EWELINA Świebodzin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1991 K30 00:20:26 00:20:28
42 71 WŁODARZ MARCIN Szczecin 1979 M40 00:20:34 00:20:36
43 177 PIERSIŃSKI MICHAŁ Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1981 M40 00:20:40 00:20:42
44 1136 KOCOŃ MACIEJ Stargard 1998 M20 00:20:42 00:20:47
45 171 SOLAREK KRZYSZTOF Gorzów Wielkopolski DZIKIE DZIKI GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI 1987 M30 00:20:50 00:20:53
46 231 SZABAŁOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Szczecinek MKL SZCZECINEK 1998 K20 00:20:49 00:20:57
47 277 CHLASTA JACEK Szczecin NYHA IV 1984 M30 00:20:56 00:20:59
48 1222 BURAS RADOSLAW Gryfino 1989 M30 00:20:56 00:21:01
49 292 BŁONIARZ MIROSŁAW Szczecin PUSZCZA TEAM 1975 M40 00:21:03 00:21:03
50 273 WIŚNIEWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Szczecin POLA WITO OLO 1986 M30 00:21:04 00:21:09
51 1198 GRZEGÓRZEK PIOTR Szczecin 1987 M30 00:20:39 00:22:12
52 249 JAHNZ KAROLINA Stargard GO2TRI 1984 K30 00:21:10 00:21:12
53 1119 KOWAL TOMASZ Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1975 M40 00:21:14 00:21:23
54 99 HOŁYŃSKI LESZEK Przecław WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1987 M30 00:21:24 00:21:28
55 1007 WOŁOSZYN KONRAD Szczecin ADRENALINA TEAM 1976 M40 00:21:26 00:21:47
56 255 LEWANDOWSKI WALDEMAR GORZÓW WLKP. LEWANDOWSCY TEAM 1980 M40 00:21:51 00:21:56
57 278 TRZCIŃSKI MARCIN Szczecin POCOMITO 1986 M30 00:21:53 00:21:57
58 15 BIAŁEK BEATA Żarczyn KB HERMES GRYFINO 1976 K40 00:21:56 00:21:59
59 269 NAPIÓRKOWSKI WOJCIECH Szczecin K-RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:21:57 00:22:05
60 1148 PASZKIEWICZ GRZEGORZ Wołczkowo 1974 M40 00:21:58 00:22:10
61 1104 HALEJCIO KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1977 M40 00:22:01 00:22:02
62 1066 KOZINIEC KRYSTIAN Szczecin DRUŻYNA FILIPA 1978 M40 00:22:01 00:22:04
63 169 NADKIERNICZNY ZBIGNIEW Węgorzyno GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1976 M40 00:22:03 00:22:06
64 192 LECH GRZEGORZ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1988 M30 00:22:11 00:22:14
65 1069 BOROWSKA KAROLINA Pucice PUSZCZYK BUKOWY/MONIAGYM 1986 K30 00:22:17 00:22:21
66 72 JANOWICZ MATEUSZ Szczecin 1986 M30 00:22:20 00:22:24
67 1203 GODLEWSKI MARCIN Szczecin 1975 M40 00:22:25 00:22:31
68 290 ZALEWSKI MACIEJ Szczecin 1977 M40 00:22:32 00:22:42
69 85 JASTRZĘBSKI JAROSŁAW Szczecin 1983 M30 00:22:32 00:24:05
70 286 WOŹNIAKOWSKI KACPER Szczecin 1996 M20 00:22:35 00:22:40
71 1095 KWIT JAN Szczecin AGRYF - ANIMEX 1960 M60 00:22:38 00:22:39
72 222 LEŚNIOWSKI-PARFIANOWICZ GRZEGORZ Szczecin LEŚNE WILCZE JEDNOROŻCE 1990 M30 00:22:39 00:24:17
73 1152 BĘDKOWSKI PIOTR Wełtyń SWIM2TRI 1990 M30 00:22:40 00:22:45
74 1172 MORGIEWICZ PIOTR Gryfice RUNGRYF GRYFICE 1966 M50 00:22:40 00:22:44
75 42 WARCHAŁOWSKI ARKADIUSZ Dobra 1976 M40 00:22:48 00:24:22
76 146 JACHNIK SABINA szczecin SKS HUSARIA 1972 K40 00:22:50 00:22:55
77 12 GRZEGÓRZEK PAULINA Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1987 K30 00:22:51 00:23:10
78 1111 OKIEŃCZUK RADEK Dobra FIZJOBIEGACZE 1983 M30 00:22:55 00:23:14
79 272 PODWYSZYŃSKI SYLWESTER Szczecin KW PSP SZCZECIN 1973 M40 00:23:03 00:23:07
80 100 DZIWISZEK RADOSŁAW Szczecin 1983 M30 00:23:07 00:24:40
81 83 DZIEMECKI GRZEGORZ Szczecin SKS HUSARIA 1977 M40 00:23:08 00:23:14
82 59 ALEKSIEWICZ ADRIAN Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1975 M40 00:23:09 00:23:16
83 1087 MARKS MACIEJ Dołuje STOWARZYSZENIE DOŁUJE-KOŚCINO 1975 M40 00:23:17 00:23:22
84 1068 MALEC MARIUSZ STARGARD NIEZDIAGNOZOWANI W SZALE 1973 M40 00:23:18 00:24:54
85 256 GULBINOWICZ PAWEŁ Goleniów GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE Z GÓRKI CIŚNIJ TEAM 1979 M40 00:23:18 00:23:26
86 107 WICHROWSKI GRZEGORZ Szczecin 1981 M40 00:23:19 00:23:35
87 52 JACUKOWICZ MONIKA Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1982 K30 00:23:19 00:23:30
88 311 ZAŁOGA DARIUSZ Szczecin 1986 M30 00:23:21 00:23:38
89 1103 OLEJNIK WOJCIECH Strzelce Krajeńskie RUN EXPERT TEAM 1996 M20 00:23:25 00:23:28
90 156 SASS DARIUSZ Szczecin 1973 M40 00:23:29 00:25:11
91 282 GUZIKIEWICZ MIROSŁAW Goleniów JFDUET ROZBIEGANY GOLENIÓW 1972 M40 00:23:31 00:23:39
92 48 PUCHALSKI GRZEGORZ Szczecin DPT RUN TEAM 1988 M30 00:23:31 00:23:40
93 129 RÓŻAŃSKI MARCIN Nowe Warpno MOVE TRZEBIEŻ 1985 M30 00:23:32 00:25:09
94 1088 NOWOSAD WOJCIECH Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1967 M50 00:23:35 00:25:14
95 1141 BARAŃSKI BOGUSŁAW Trzebiatów MLUKS TRZEBIATÓW 1958 M60 00:23:36 00:23:37
96 114 RYMER WOJCIECH Pucice WŁASNY JEDNOOSOBOWY 1972 M40 00:23:39 00:23:57
97 60 HUSZCZA PIOTR Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1978 M40 00:23:40 00:23:45
98 1045 DZICZEK IRENEUSZ Bezrzecze RAZ SZCZECIN 1964 M50 00:23:43 00:23:55
99 1207 ORŁOWSKI PAWEŁ Mierzyn GO2TRI 1977 M40 00:23:45 00:24:01
100 28 BROŻYNA MIŁOSZ Bezrzecze ON RUNNING POLAND 1993 M20 00:23:47 00:24:02
101 200 LEVCHENKO DENIS Szczecin 1984 M30 00:23:47 00:23:55
102 197 DEPKO DANIEL Przelewice PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1976 M40 00:23:48 00:23:53
103 1113 ALBERT DAMIAN Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1985 M30 00:23:49 00:24:01
104 1094 CENIUCH MAGDALENA Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1997 K20 00:23:50 00:24:02
105 1115 DZIAMARA KACPER Dolice BIEGAM SOBIE BEZ KLUBU 1996 M20 00:23:50 00:25:28
106 1188 WOLSKI TOMASZ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1972 M40 00:23:50 00:24:09
107 1017 TALAREK ROBERT Szczecin TELERANEK 1977 M40 00:23:55 00:24:17
108 1107 ADAMOWICZ DANIEL Szczecin KB PIONIER SZCZECIN 1984 M30 00:23:56 00:24:02
109 54 WYPYCH MACIEJ Wołczkowo K-RUNNERS / PRZEBIEGŁE JENOTY 1981 M40 00:23:59 00:24:06
110 1184 ŁUSZCZEWSKI SEBASTIAN Szczecin 1978 M40 00:24:00 00:24:07
111 1054 TOMIAK MICHAŁ SZCZECIN 1976 M40 00:24:01 00:24:01
112 316 PASIKOWSKI KAMIL Szczecin SKB DZIK 1997 M20 00:24:02 00:25:32
113 232 SKOCZYLAS KACPER Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1988 M30 00:24:02 00:24:11
114 314 DYDEK EDYTA Szczecin SKB DZIK 1996 K20 00:24:04 00:25:35
115 1153 KNIAŹ TOMASZ Dobra 1980 M40 00:24:04 00:24:20
116 1070 STAWICKI TOMASZ Szczecin 1975 M40 00:24:08 00:24:38
117 1201 PILARSKI PAWEL SZCZECIN GO2TRI 1978 M40 00:24:09 00:25:42
118 189 ZALAS ADAM Szczecin 1979 M40 00:24:10 00:24:25
119 1062 KOŚMIDER BARTOSZ Szczecin DBK SZCZECIN 1976 M40 00:24:10 00:25:45
120 1105 REJER ROBERT Szczecin 1975 M40 00:24:11 00:25:45
121 53 DYMOWSKI PAWEŁ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1984 M30 00:24:11 00:24:22
122 293 JABŁOŃSKI TOMASZ Czarna Łąka PARKRUN SZCZECIN 1963 M50 00:24:15 00:24:21
123 121 BANASIEWICZ ZBYSZEK Stargard 1983 M30 00:24:16 00:24:33
124 103 KUBIACZYK IRENEUSZ Mosty OSP MOSTY 1977 M40 00:24:17 00:25:49
125 157 PILARCZYK JAKUB Szczecin FAMILY PILASTIC 1982 M30 00:24:17 00:24:35
126 47 ŚCIERKO DAWID Mieszkowice DPT RUN TEAM 1991 M30 00:24:18 00:25:53
127 1169 MOSZYŃSKI MACIEJ Bezrzecze EKOPROJEKT SPORT TEAM 1987 M30 00:24:19 00:24:27
128 315 KUĆ DARIUSZ Stargard 1963 M50 00:24:19 00:24:35
129 247 POGRANICZNY PAWEŁ Szczecin WIECZNIE MŁODZI 1976 M40 00:24:25 00:24:37
130 1071 WAWRZYNIAK ADRIAN SZCZECIN 1979 M40 00:24:25 00:24:37
131 1223 GIETKO PIOTR szczecin 1979 M40 00:24:27 00:25:59
132 16 HAWRYLAK MARCIN Szczecin BIEG KORCZAKA 1969 M50 00:24:27 00:24:38
133 1065 GŁOGOWSKI DAWID Szczecin 1986 M30 00:24:28 00:24:45
134 32 WASIELEWSKI KAMIL Szczecin HQ MNC NE 1985 M30 00:24:28 00:24:48
135 1012 KOŃCZAK JAKUB Szczecin NAKRĘTKI TEAM 1990 M30 00:24:33 00:24:35
136 219 BAJEK ADAM Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1987 M30 00:24:33 00:24:44
137 194 DĄBROWSKI GRZEGORZ Szczecin 1974 M40 00:24:33 00:24:47
138 267 ŁEBIŃSKI WOJCIECH Goleniów HBS 1977 M40 00:24:35 00:24:43
139 1159 PIEDO MAREK szczecin 1972 M40 00:24:35 00:24:55
140 1127 KUDUK PRZEMEK Szczecin 1982 M30 00:24:35 00:26:17
141 1134 SZCZEPANIAK GRZEGORZ Szczecin 1978 M40 00:24:36 00:26:15
142 224 KOMAN MICHAŁ Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1987 M30 00:24:42 00:26:17
143 1032 KAWCZYŃSKA ZUZANNA Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 2003 K16 00:24:44 00:24:58
144 1187 GRYGIEL JAROSŁAW Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN 1973 M40 00:24:44 00:25:09
145 216 DUDZIK TOMASZ Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1988 M30 00:24:44 00:26:20
146 1024 TRELA KRZYSZTOF Załom 1989 M30 00:24:47 00:25:05
147 1156 ZACHA RADOSŁAW szczecin 1987 M30 00:24:48 00:26:27
148 263 DROŹDZIEL MAGDALENA Gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1986 K30 00:24:50 00:24:55
149 1145 MALCHEREK ADRIAN Szczecin 1986 M30 00:24:53 00:25:10
150 131 TROJGA KAROLINA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1983 K30 00:24:54 00:25:11
151 163 KACZMAREK JAKUB Stargard STARGARD. JA SIĘ NIE ŚCIGAM 1997 M20 00:24:54 00:26:27
152 276 STASZAK JACEK Goleniów ROZBIEGANY GOLENIÓW 1962 M50 00:24:55 00:24:59
153 1215
322*
ZIÓŁKOWSKA ANDŻELIKA Gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1991 K30 00:24:58 00:25:02
154 1167 LEDNICKI MICHAŁ Skórzewo ARVATO S.C. REP 1982 M30 00:24:58 00:25:21
155 1151 KEMP-KUCZYŃSKI MARCEL Trzebież MOVE TRZEBIEŻ 2004 M16 00:25:00 00:25:05
156 1225 DĄBROWSKI MATEUSZ Szczecin MKL SZCZECIN 2003 M16 00:25:00 00:26:32
157 96 PIĄTKOWSKI MARIUSZ Mierzyn GRYFUS SZCZECIN 1979 M40 00:25:01 00:25:25
158 82 DZIOBA MICHU Szczecin HOŻA TEAM 1980 M40 00:25:01 00:25:07
159 1176 GRONOWICZ GABRIEL Dobiegniew MOW TRZEBIEŻ 2004 M16 00:25:03 00:26:40
160 1204 BARSZCZEWSKI JACEK Morzyczyn 1979 M40 00:25:04 00:26:47
161 1002 KOZUBOWSKA AGNIESZKA Szczecin 1984 K30 00:25:05 00:25:26
162 1174 DOMAŃSKI HENRYK Choszczno MR. SPINE TEAM 1960 M60 00:25:06 00:25:18
163 148 BOMBA PRZEMYSLAW SZCZECIN 1979 M40 00:25:06 00:26:42
164 108 PYZA SŁAWOMIR Kołbaskowo SAVAGES 1984 M30 00:25:08 00:25:27
165 1216 ZARĘBSKI MIROSŁAW Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1966 M50 00:25:09 00:25:14
166 1020 POLAK KONRAD Mierzyn 1998 M20 00:25:10 00:26:47
167 204 NASIŁOWSKI MARCIN Szczecin XXXXXXXKLUB COBEERAXXXXXXXXX 1979 M40 00:25:12 00:26:51
168 139 WIKLAK NATALIA Dolice 1992 K20 00:25:14 00:25:23
169 113 LEGĘĆ JERZY Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1961 M60 00:25:15 00:25:37
170 240 HAŚCIŁO KRZYSZTOF Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN 1977 M40 00:25:16 00:25:16
171 1011 SOWA MATEUSZ Szczecin JW4531 ZWDWKP-W 1988 M30 00:25:25 00:25:49
172 1064 BUCA JAKUB szczecin 1967 M50 00:25:26 00:27:15
173 116 WRĘBIAK DARIUSZ Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1974 M40 00:25:26 00:25:50
174 301 KUBIAK GOSIA Szczecin 1993 K20 00:25:27 00:25:51
175 1133 FIJAŁKOWSKI KAROL Szczecin 1980 M40 00:25:28 00:25:35
176 225 MIŁOSZEWICZ ALEKSANDRA Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1994 K20 00:25:30 00:25:38
177 288 KAMOLA MARCIN SZCZECIN 1989 M30 00:25:31 00:27:06
178 1128 BRYKCZYŃSKI BŁAŻEJ Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1977 M40 00:25:34 00:25:41
179 285 KŁYSZEJKO MAGDALENA Szczecin PUSZCZA TEAM 1979 K40 00:25:34 00:25:48
180 215 DZIAŁEK CZESŁAW Stare Polichno DZIKIE DZIKI GORZÓW 1975 M40 00:25:38 00:25:48
181 1183 PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1980 M40 00:25:41 00:27:21
182 77 DYKOWSKI KAROL Szczecin 1987 M30 00:25:44 00:27:23
183 135 WÓJCIK JACEK Szczecin 1979 M40 00:25:44 00:27:22
184 1142 JANKA JOANNA Tanowo 1974 K40 00:25:49 00:26:02
185 308 KACZMAREK ŁUKASZ szczecin 1986 M30 00:25:53 00:27:27
186 1037 PŁUCIENNIK PIOTR Mierzyn 1975 M40 00:25:55 00:27:28
187 151 RUCKI ARKADIUSZ Szczecin 1975 M40 00:25:56 00:26:16
188 221 BUDNY WOJCIECH Szczecin 1981 M40 00:25:56 00:26:18
189 50 ŻEMOJDZIN MARCIN Szczecin PIWNE BRZUSZKI RACE TEAM 1982 M30 00:25:57 00:26:13
190 302 HYŻY KRZYSZTOF Szczecin PIWNE BRZUSZKI RACE TEAM 1979 M40 00:25:57 00:26:13
191 1150 STANKIEWICZ PAWEŁ trzebież MOVE TRZEBIEŻ 2004 M16 00:26:00 00:26:06
192 1179 PERKIEWICZ TOMASZ Stargard NIEZDIAGNOZOWANI W SZALE 1981 M40 00:26:08 00:27:46
193 1154 CHORZĘPA - PASIK AGNIESZKA GRYFINO KB HERMES GRYFINO 1973 K40 00:26:11 00:26:16
194 1212 SĘK DARIUSZ Szczecin 1974 M40 00:26:13 00:27:46
195 132 KOMOROWSKI TOMASZ Szczecin 1978 M40 00:26:14 00:26:30
196 62 SZCZEPANIAK IWONA Szczecin 1984 K30 00:26:14 00:26:28
197 1100 KRUPIEŃCZYK MICHAŁ Szczecin 1985 M30 00:26:14 00:27:49
198 283 MIKOŁAJCZYK-BŁONIARZ ANNA Szczecin PUSZCZA TEAM 1975 K40 00:26:16 00:27:52
199 158 KLEINOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Kobylanka BONUS II 1966 M50 00:26:24 00:26:34
200 138 PAWELEC MAREK Szczecin 1972 M40 00:26:26 00:28:18
201 136 CHABROS JACEK Szczecin EXTREMEWOLF 1967 M50 00:26:28 00:28:20
202 1001 PAWŁOWSKA-ZALEJSKA JUSTYNA Szczecin 1984 K30 00:26:31 00:26:43
203 206 JANKOWSKI DARIUSZ Mierzyn TOTAL-MIERZYN 1967 M50 00:26:32 00:28:05
204 1181 WITKOWSKI MAREK Dobra 1962 M50 00:26:33 00:28:15
205 1075 MICHALAK BOGUŚ Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1972 M40 00:26:33 00:28:27
206 214 KARPIENIA EWA SZCZECIN 1969 K50 00:26:34 00:26:47
207 248 STRZELEC TOMASZ Gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1975 M40 00:26:37 00:28:18
208 93 CIEŚLA PAWEŁ Szczecin SH 549 1987 M30 00:26:39 00:28:14
209 300 SERDYŃSKI ADAM Szczecin 1969 M50 00:26:39 00:28:19
210 150 KNAPEK SEBASTIAN Szczecin 1982 M30 00:26:40 00:27:01
211 1208 MILEWSKA EDYTA Szczecin ASE 1988 K30 00:26:40 00:28:29
212 280 PILIPQ DOMINIK Szczecin 1974 M40 00:26:44 00:28:34
213 264 HRYNKIEWICZ-PAWŁASZEK ANNA Bezrzecze SWIM2TRI SZCZECIN 1981 K40 00:26:46 00:28:21
214 220 MAJ EWA SZCZECIN JAKOTAKOBIEGA 1981 K40 00:26:48 00:26:54
215 41 WILKLISZ WOJCIECH Gardno 1970 M50 00:26:52 00:28:25
216 1200 BUDNICKI GRZEGORZ Szczecin 1986 M30 00:26:56 00:28:30
217 265 RYBICKI JANUSZ Police POLICE 1950 M60 00:26:57 00:27:02
218 33 BARTOSZEWSKI PAWEŁ Szczecin L-BUG RUN 1980 M40 00:26:59 00:28:36
219 1106 JANIKOWSKI DANIEL Pilchowo 1980 M40 00:27:01 00:28:55
220 234 JAKUBIAK ANNA Szczecin RUCHOWA AKADEMIA ZDROWIA 1969 K50 00:27:05 00:27:27
221 61 STACHOWSKI ANDRZEJ Szczecin MONIA GYM 1968 M50 00:27:07 00:28:45
222 304 ZUBRZYCKA MARTA Szczecin KONGSBERG K-RUNNERS 1983 K30 00:27:09 00:28:47
223 184 PIECYK KATARZYNA Szczecin 1985 K30 00:27:12 00:27:22
224 1029 OPASKA MARCIN Szczecin K-RUNNERS / PRZEBIEGŁE JENOTY 1980 M40 00:27:12 00:29:04
225 172 CYBULSKI TOMASZ Szczecin 1986 M30 00:27:12 00:29:02
226 70 KUFEL KRZYSZTOF Warzymice PATOBIEGANIE 1981 M40 00:27:14 00:28:53
227 1120 SZOSTAK DANIEL Szczecin 1975 M40 00:27:17 00:27:38
228 1096 PATYK JOANNA Szczecin FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1986 K30 00:27:18 00:28:50
229 141 SKÓRA ROBERT Szczecin 1966 M50 00:27:21 00:29:02
230 1185 MĄDRAWSKI TOMASZ SZCZECIN 1974 M40 00:27:23 00:29:06
231 1003 BILSKI SŁAWOMIR Mierzyn SKS HUSARIA 1981 M40 00:27:23 00:27:31
232 309 SELWASIUK TOMASZ Szczecin 1976 M40 00:27:24 00:29:11
233 34 KAMOLA MACIEJ Choszczno WYBIEGAĆ MARZENIA TEAM 1986 M30 00:27:25 00:28:57
234 1182 BIEŁOWIEC ADRIANNA Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1982 K30 00:27:26 00:27:31
235 39 NAREJKO PAWEŁ Warzymice 1992 M20 00:27:32 00:27:55
236 44 PROKOP AGATA Szczecin 1989 K30 00:27:33 00:27:42
237 76 BYCZKOWSKI JAN Szczecin DUDKI TEAM 1975 M40 00:27:37 00:29:19
238 18 ŁEBKOWSKI KAROL Gryfino WILKI Z CIECHOCINKA 1980 M40 00:27:38 00:28:03
239 21 DUDENKO JERZY szczecin DUDKI TEAM 1978 M40 00:27:38 00:29:20
240 233 KĘDZIERSKI KRZYSZTOF TANOWO 1965 M50 00:27:39 00:29:33
241 1194 PRESZ GRACJAN Szczecin DRUŻYNA FILIPA 1987 M30 00:27:39 00:27:55
242 307 WOZNIAK MICHAŁ Szczecin BYLE DO METY 1980 M40 00:27:39 00:27:53
243 1035 NOWAK KASIA Szczecin 1990 K30 00:27:43 00:28:00
244 299 PAGÓREK RADOSŁAW Dołuje GO2TRI 1972 M40 00:27:46 00:29:24
245 203 PAWŁASZEK LECH Bezrzecze 1981 M40 00:27:47 00:29:22
246 1193 TROFIMOVA VICTORIA Szczecin RUNNING RED SQUIRREL 1986 K30 00:27:48 00:28:02
247 1053 ZIELIŃSKI FILIP Szczecin 1986 M30 00:27:49 00:28:06
248 1085 ŚLUSARCZYK PIOTR Kłodzino ŁUTUTUTU 1982 M30 00:27:49 00:28:15
249 94 WINNIK MAREK Szczecin ŚLIMAKI WINNICZKI 1983 M30 00:27:49 00:28:12
250 1108 ŁOPYTA LUCYNA Kozielice PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1984 K30 00:27:51 00:27:58
251 1218 LESIŃSKI MICHAŁ Wołczkowo GRYFUS SZCZECIN 1980 M40 00:27:52 00:28:16
252 111 KOZŁOWSKI ADAM Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1972 M40 00:27:59 00:29:38
253 305 JAKUBOWSKI LESŁAW Gryfino DBK SZCZECIN 1959 M60 00:28:02 00:29:45
254 1132 FIJAŁKOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Szczecin 1980 K40 00:28:03 00:28:10
255 1131 FIGIEL JULIA Grzędzice 1988 K30 00:28:05 00:28:22
256 178 PRUSINOWSKI MARCIN KOŚCINO 1974 M40 00:28:06 00:29:43
257 168 FEDYSZYN ANNA Szczecin 1984 K30 00:28:06 00:28:21
258 1099 BANIAK JOANNA Stargard 1991 K30 00:28:07 00:28:19
259 1202 KWAŚNIEWSKI PATRYK Szczecin 1981 M40 00:28:09 00:29:51
260 297 SZCZESZEK PIOTR Szczecin 1971 M50 00:28:11 00:28:39
261 1009 CARŁO MARCIN Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1977 M40 00:28:11 00:29:45
262 89 SZYMAŃSKA ANNA Goleniów ROZBIEGANY GOLENIÓW 1958 K60 00:28:12 00:28:26
263 31 PUPEK MAŁGORZATA Szczecin WILKI Z CIECHOCINKA 1981 K40 00:28:14 00:28:39
264 181 GRYGIELEWICZ LESZEK Bezrzecze RAZ SZCZECIN 1963 M50 00:28:14 00:28:27
265 1059 KRUPIEŃCZYK JOANNA Szczecin 1984 K30 00:28:16 00:29:51
266 49 NUREK ŁUKASZ Szczecin PIWNE BRZUSZKI RACE TEAM 1981 M40 00:28:18 00:28:33
267 1199 BODYS MAREK Gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1981 M40 00:28:19 00:28:23
268 1022 DŹWIGAŁ TOMASZ Szczecin SKS HUSARIA 1977 M40 00:28:21 00:29:59
269 140 WILKOWSKI TOMASZ Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1987 M30 00:28:21 00:28:28
270 1166 KAWCZYŃSKA MAJA Szczecin 13 LO SZCZECIN 2005 K16 00:28:26 00:28:40
271 1008 SAKOWSKA-CARŁO MAGDA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1982 K30 00:28:27 00:30:01
272 68 PAWLUŚ TOMASZ Tanowo BIEG KORCZAKA 1980 M40 00:28:28 00:30:06
273 1195 ORŁOWSKA EWA Szczecin DRUŻYNA FILIPA 1993 K20 00:28:29 00:28:44
274 25 SACHARSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1989 M30 00:28:30 00:30:16
275 1163 LEDNICKA LIDIA Skórzewo 1982 K30 00:28:31 00:30:10
276 262 SZCZESZEK KATARZYNA Szczecin 1973 K40 00:28:32 00:29:01
277 281 DOBROWOLSKA ALEKSANDRA Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN 1986 K30 00:28:33 00:28:57
278 1122 UJAZDOWSKI KACPER Szczecin NEWPORZĄDKI 1999 M20 00:28:34 00:28:42
279 1135 RĘKAS JAKUB Chojna 1998 M20 00:28:36 00:28:44
280 306 CHAJDA PAWEŁ Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN 1973 M40 00:28:39 00:29:03
281 1033 SZADOKIERSKA ANNA Szczecin ANAWA TOUR 1983 K30 00:28:44 00:30:16
282 122 DZIUBA MONIKA Szczecin 1982 K30 00:28:44 00:30:24
283 245 KOMOROWSKI MICHAŁ Szczecin 1986 M30 00:28:47 00:30:24
284 144 JACHNIK ROBERT Szczecin SCT 1967 M50 00:28:49 00:30:27
285 159 MANDUK-CZYŻYK NINA Szczecin MEDICONSULT 1981 K40 00:28:52 00:30:28
286 64 ŚLOSARSKA-ŁAZARSKA KINGA Bartoszewo SKS HUSARIA 1977 K40 00:28:53 00:30:30
287 137 KARDAŚ ANNA Szczecin 1984 K30 00:28:53 00:30:29
288 1061 JOŃCA MARCIN Wysoka Gryfińska DBK SZCZECIN 1982 M30 00:28:53 00:30:36
289 1210 BARTOSIAK MARCIN Gryfice RUHGRYF GRYFICE 1977 M40 00:28:55 00:30:36
290 195 BORKOWSKA ZIELKE MAGDA MIERZYN BRAK 1984 K30 00:28:56 00:30:39
291 164 MIZIELINSKA DARIA SZCZECIN WIECZORNE BIEGANIE SZCZECIN 1984 K30 00:28:56 00:30:47
292 1219 MAZUREK TOMASZ Szczecin 1975 M40 00:28:57 00:29:18
293 1041 RAJKIEWICZ WIOLETTA Lipiany 1977 K40 00:28:58 00:30:46
294 104 NATALCZYK EWELINA Szczecin BIEG KORCZAKA 1985 K30 00:29:00 00:29:15
295 201 SZYBALSKI TOMASZ Szczecin 1983 M30 00:29:01 00:30:44
296 268 ZAKRZEWSKA SYLWIA Szczecin FSD RUN DREZDENKO 1986 K30 00:29:06 00:29:18
297 210 HAJDUKIEWICZ JAROSLAW Police SEMPER FI 1969 M50 00:29:15 00:30:51
298 303 CHROBOCIŃSKI JAN Szczecin 1991 M30 00:29:18 00:31:02
299 1023 DŹWIGAŁ MAGDALENA Szczecin SKS HUSARIA 1982 K30 00:29:19 00:30:56
300 313 DYDEK DOROTA Szczecin SKB DZIK 1968 K50 00:29:26 00:31:05
301 218 DRÓŻDŻ IRENEUSZ Gryfino 1967 M50 00:29:30 00:31:15
302 1048 PAWLICZAK ESTERA Szczecin 1981 K40 00:29:30 00:31:12
303 170 MICHNOWICZ JOLANTA Szczecin 1973 K40 00:29:31 00:31:17
304 1093 KACHNIARZ KAROL Szczecin FCI 1985 M30 00:29:33 00:31:08
305 1031 SCHERFENBERG KATARZYNA Szczecin 1987 K30 00:29:38 00:32:00
306 153 RYBICKI ŁUKASZ Szczecin PILKINGTON SZCZECIN TEAM 1984 M30 00:29:40 00:29:45
307 1173 OLKOWSKI GRZEGORZ Szczecin 1981 M40 00:29:42 00:29:53
308 118 KOMOROWSKA ADRIANNA Szczecin 1978 K40 00:29:43 00:30:01
309 1021 JURCZYŃSKI ŁUKASZ Szczecin GRUPA TOM 1985 M30 00:29:48 00:31:22
310 1226 JAKSINA ANNA Szczecin BIEG KORCZAKA 1977 K40 00:29:49 00:30:07
311 1214 RODAK STANISŁAW SZCZECIN 1948 M60 00:29:50 00:31:49
312 1110 BERENDA JAN Szczecin 1984 M30 00:29:50 00:30:02
313 1097 GOŹLIŃSKA EWA SZCZECIN 1989 K30 00:29:51 00:30:02
314 30 BUDNA ANNA Szczecin 1979 K40 00:29:51 00:30:13
315 1077 GLEBKOWICZ AGNIESZKA Szczecin PRZEBIEGŁE JENOTY 1979 K40 00:29:59 00:30:20
316 270 ROSZAK KRYSTYNA Police GRYFUS SZCZECIN 1964 K50 00:30:02 00:30:24
317 143 BOGDANOWICZ-CZAPLICKA DOMINIKA Szczecin 1978 K40 00:30:02 00:30:22
318 1006 WONDOŁOWSKI STANISŁAW Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE 1946 M60 00:30:13 00:30:36
319 1175 SZNABOWICZ MAGDA SZCZECIN WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1981 K40 00:30:15 00:30:26
320 1171 MAJEWSKA ZUZANNA Szczecin 1993 K20 00:30:17 00:32:09
321 160 MILCZANOWSKA MAGDALENA Szczecin 1980 K40 00:30:20 00:32:12
322 258 SUDNIKIEWICZ RAFAŁ Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1988 M30 00:30:26 00:30:52
323 254 ZEMANKIEWICZ ŁUKASZ Szczecin KANAŁ 6AM 1981 M40 00:30:26 00:32:09
324 117 NOWAKOWSKA ADRIANA Szczecin 1976 K40 00:30:29 00:30:45
325 1209 KORNIEIEV ARTEM Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1987 M30 00:30:30 00:30:37
326 202 NIEKOREK SEBASTIAN Pyrzyce PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ 1977 M40 00:30:31 00:30:38
327 1164 KRÓL ALEKSANDER Stare Czarnowo 1970 M50 00:30:34 00:32:15
328 274 DZIEL ELŻBIETA Szczecin 1970 K50 00:30:37 00:32:31
329 1137 NIEBORAK KAMILA Szczecin IRONTEAM 1995 K20 00:30:39 00:31:03
330 1224 BĄCIK ARTUR Dobra 1978 M40 00:30:45 00:32:28
331 1102 CZYCZYN ANGELIKA Szczecin 1984 K30 00:30:46 00:32:29
332 19 RYNKOWSKA ANNA Szczecin 1980 K40 00:30:48 00:32:36
333 1060 BĄCIK ANETA Dobra 1977 K40 00:30:48 00:32:31
334 1189 LEWSZYK ANNA Szczecin 1967 K50 00:30:48 00:32:21
335 1046 HEJNA MAŁGORZATA Szczecin 1971 K50 00:30:48 00:32:39
336 1138 CIEŚLAK MAŁGORZATA Szczecin RAZ SZCZECIN 1976 K40 00:30:48 00:31:01
337 1026 ORLON BARBARA Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN 1970 K50 00:30:50 00:31:04
338 205 GONERKO JOANNA Szczecin 1979 K40 00:30:51 00:32:45
339 1186 WESOŁOWSKA PAULINA Police GRYFUS SZCZECIN 1990 K30 00:30:57 00:31:19
340 1047 PROTASIEWICZ AGNIESZKA Szczecin BIEG KORCZAKA 1979 K40 00:30:57 00:31:10
341 20 GREWLING ANNA Przeclaw GRYFFINDOR BIEGA / VEGE RUNNERS 1981 K40 00:31:06 00:32:49
342 1010 SZOSTAK MARCIN Szczecin DPT RUN TEAM 1988 M30 00:31:13 00:33:03
343 162 IZNEROWICZ MONIKA Szczecin DPT RUN TEAM SZCZECIN 1984 K30 00:31:13 00:33:04
344 1121 MARKS KATARZYNA Dołuje STOWARZYSZENIE DOŁUJE-KOŚCINO 1975 K40 00:31:14 00:32:56
345 1109 PIOTROWSKI KRZYSZTOF Szczecin AMPIO TEAM 1977 M40 00:31:16 00:31:30
346 1018 GRĄCZEWSKA MATYLDA Szczecin 1990 K30 00:31:25 00:31:42
347 1080 MOMOT MAGDALENA Szczecin NAKRĘTKI TEAM 1992 K20 00:31:32 00:33:16
348 80 MIJAL PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin ZMĘCZENI NA STARCIE 1977 M40 00:31:39 00:33:19
349 81 RUDNIK-MIJAL MAŁGORZATA Szczecin ZMĘCZENI NA STARCIE 1975 K40 00:31:39 00:33:19
350 97 ORSZULSKA MAGDALENA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1978 K40 00:31:40 00:31:59
351 126 MAŁECKA ANNA Szczecin 1978 K40 00:31:42 00:33:26
352 69 MASŁOWSKA BARBARA Stargard 1973 K40 00:31:43 00:33:27
353 1205 MAKSAJDA DARIUSZ SZCZECIN 1979 M40 00:31:50 00:33:44
354 252 SAMEK ZOSIA Szczecin 1990 K30 00:31:55 00:33:46
355 147 MICHALCZUK KAROLINA Szczecin 1988 K30 00:31:56 00:33:48
356 244 ADAMCZEWSKA ANNA Bezrzecze WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1986 K30 00:31:59 00:33:46
357 112 PAŁAMAR KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1967 M50 00:32:03 00:33:43
358 1177 KUBIACZYK RENATA Mosty 1981 K40 00:32:12 00:33:51
359 193 DĄBROWSKA RÓŻA Szczecin 1978 K40 00:32:14 00:32:33
360 74 BORODYN ANDRZEJ Szczecin FARTY PUSZCZY 1976 M40 00:32:17 00:34:06
361 199 KOSYCARZ KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1985 M30 00:32:18 00:34:08
362 1013 JAGIELSKI KAROL Szczecin 1980 M40 00:32:22 00:33:59
363 1213 RODAK-JEZIAK ADRIANA Mierzyn 1977 K40 00:32:39 00:34:38
364 260 NALEWAJ ROBERT Szczecin TUCAN TEAM 1984 M30 00:32:44 00:34:29
365 1051 ANDREATTO JACEK Gryfino 1981 M40 00:32:49 00:34:38
366 238 SEREDYŃSKI GRZEGORZ Gorzów Wlkp. PARKRUN GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI 1982 M30 00:33:00 00:34:53
367 22 ZAMARIA JERZY Szczecin 1958 M60 00:33:01 00:34:47
368 239 SEREDYŃSKA MAGDALENA Gorzów Wlkp. PARKRUN GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI 1982 K30 00:33:01 00:34:54
369 1052 HENKE AGATA Szczecin 1990 K30 00:33:06 00:33:23
370 149 ŻYWICKA BARBARA Wołczkowo VAN GRAAF BIEGA 1972 K40 00:33:07 00:33:07
371 296 MINER ARTUR Szczecin SZCZECIN 1979 M40 00:33:09 00:34:49
372 66 BRASCH DIETRICH Neubrandenburg WALD- & WIESENLÄUFER (BIEGACZE PO LESIE I ŁĄCE ) 1950 M60 00:33:23 00:35:13
373 23 KOS PIOTR Szczecin DRUŻYNA MOJACUKRZYCA.PL 1956 M60 00:33:24 00:35:15
374 65 BONDARCZUK KAMIL Szczecin 1980 M40 00:33:28 00:35:14
375 1067 KOZINIEC EWELINA Szczecin DRUŻYNA FILIPA 1978 K40 00:33:52 00:34:07
376 51 MAJCHER RADEK Szczecin PUSZCZA TEAM 1977 M40 00:33:52 00:35:44
377 212 KRZEMIŃSKI PAWEŁ Szczecin 1992 M20 00:33:54 00:35:50
378 211 MYTYCH ILONA Szczecin 1991 K30 00:33:54 00:35:50
379 310 WÓJCIK PAWEŁ Stepnica 1990 M30 00:33:58 00:35:45
380 236 LEWANDOWSKI JANUSZ Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECIN 1959 M60 00:34:11 00:36:04
381 1197 JACYNA MIROSLAW Szczecin TRIGYM 1964 M50 00:34:12 00:36:01
382 298 ANTOŃCZAK ŁUKASZ ZŁOCIENIEC BORSUKI 1981 M40 00:34:27 00:36:15
383 1228 ZMACZYNSKI MARCIN Szczecin 1978 M40 00:34:32 00:36:08
384 27 LIPSKI ŁUKASZ Szczecin BIEGOHOLLICA 1985 M30 00:34:36 00:36:22
385 253 CEBEŃKO MARIA gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO 1968 K50 00:34:43 00:36:36
386 208 STACHOWICZ-HAWRYLAK SYLWIA Szczecin BIEG KORCZAKA 1972 K40 00:35:09 00:37:06
387 102 WEBER-NOWAKOWSKA KATARZYNA Przęsocin 1986 K30 00:35:15 00:35:35
388 29 DUDENKO MONIKA szczecin DUDKI TEAM 1980 K40 00:35:17 00:36:59
389 291 WÓJCIK OLGA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE 1980 K40 00:35:31 00:35:47
390 1078 SOROKA-MITUŁA GRAŻYNA Szczecin SŁONECZNE BABECZKI 1973 K40 00:35:37 00:37:26
391 223 MĄDRZYK MAGDALENA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1979 K40 00:35:41 00:37:31
392 243 BEJSTER PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1958 M60 00:35:44 00:37:40
393 1019 ŚWITALSKA EDYTA Szczecin SZCZECIŃSKIE CENTRUM TRENINGU PERSONALNEGO 1978 K40 00:35:44 00:37:40
394 213 FREJ DARIUSZ Szczecin NULDZIA TEAM 1959 M60 00:35:47 00:37:42
395 1227 MALCHEREK PAULINA SZCZECIN 1988 K30 00:35:48 00:37:38
396 56 CHROBOCIŃSKA ELŻBIETA SZCZECIN 1966 K50 00:35:49 00:37:33
397 75 SZYMCZAK ŁUKASZ Szczecin FARTY PUSZCZY 1981 M40 00:35:56 00:37:45
398 295 KOZICKI SŁAWOMIR Szczecin 1981 M40 00:36:17 00:36:17
399 1217
1249*
ŻUKOWSKA JOANNA Szczecin SIOSTRY SĄSIADKI 1988 K30 00:36:24 00:38:18
400 279 BAŁA IZABELA Szczecin GRYFUS SZCZECIN I KOLARZE CIŚNIJ TEAM 1985 K30 00:36:26 00:36:49
401 35 DUDENKO NATALIA Szczecin DUDKI TEAM 2003 K16 00:36:39 00:38:20
402 79 CHROBOCIŃSKI DANIEL Szczecin ŻÓŁWIE W GALOPIE 1993 M20 00:36:44 00:36:44
403 1143 PRAWDA IWONA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE 1975 K40 00:36:47 00:38:37
404 188 KOŚCIELNIAK SZYMON Szczecin 1988 M30 00:37:20 00:38:58
405 115 OSTROWSKA AGNIESZKA Szczecin DELOITTE ADVENTURE TEAM 1976 K40 00:37:30 00:39:12
406 187 WOŹNIAK MAŁGORZATA Szczecin 1990 K30 00:37:34 00:39:09
407 1178 RUDECKI MIŁOSZ TRZEBIEŻ MOVE TRZEBIEŻ 2005 M16 00:37:35 00:37:42
408 46 PRZEWORSKI MARCIN Szczecin BEST-COACH.PL 1979 M40 00:37:47 00:39:40
409 259 BOHATYREWICZ PATRYK Szczecin 1991 M30 00:37:51 00:39:48
410 1118 BRZEZIŃSKA MAJKA Szczecin 2002 K16 00:37:54 00:39:42
411 1027 MARKANICZ MARLENA Moskorzyn NIEZDIAGNOZOWANI W SZALE 1982 K30 00:39:22 00:40:58
412 43 BONDARCZUK MICHALINA Szczecin 1985 K30 00:39:55 00:41:40
413 1112 GARBA AGNIESZKA Bezrzecze NN SZCZECIN 1976 K40 00:39:56 00:41:44
414 217 ŁUCZAK URSZULA Szczecin NN SZCZECIN 1978 K40 00:39:57 00:41:44
415 241 DOBACZEWSKA EWA Bezrzecze NN SZCZECIN 1973 K40 00:39:57 00:41:44
416 1028 MALEC EDYTA Stargard NIEZDIAGNOZOWANI W SZALE 1976 K40 00:39:59 00:41:38
417 1157 KRÓL MAGDALENA Szczecin SIOSTRY SĄSIADKI 1986 K30 00:41:08 00:43:14
418 242 KIELISZEK ANNA Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1982 K30 00:41:15 00:43:21
419 1034 BONIECKI DARIUSZ Szczecin 1983 M30 00:43:09 00:44:49
420 26 PŁOSA MONIKA Szczeicn 1981 K40 00:43:11 00:45:04
421 209 DZIK JOANNA Szczecin 2001 K20 00:43:12 00:44:49
422 174 MACIASZCZYK ZBIGNIEW Szczecin SZYBCIEJ NIE MOGĘ 1950 M60 00:43:30 00:45:32
423 1056 POKRZYWIŃSKA CELINA Widuchowa SIOSTRY SĄSIADKI 1985 K30 00:43:50 00:45:46
424 1114 ŻUCHOWSKA IZABELA Szczecin 1982 K30 00:43:50 00:45:46
425 1168 DUSZA ANNA SZCZECIN SZCZECIŃSKIE CENTRUM TRENINGU PERSONALNEGO 1969 K50 00:44:51 00:46:49
426 287 KUCHALSKA MARTA Szczecin SZCZECIŃSKIE CENTRUM TRENINGU PERSONALNEGO 1974 K40 00:44:53 00:46:52
427 1040 BODNAR ZBIGNIEW Szczecin BIEG KORCZAKA 1948 M60 00:45:35 00:45:35
428 176 ROSIK JOANNA Szczecin SZYBCIEJ NIE MOGĘ 1956 K60 00:45:56 00:47:55
429 119 CHUTKOWSKA KATARZYNA Szczecin 1984 K30 00:46:31 00:48:32
430 40 LITWINIAK IZABELA Goleniów 1974 K40 00:48:36 00:50:33
431 1004 STASZEWSKA AGATA Szczecin 1978 K40 00:48:36 00:50:33
432 294 MATIAS JOANNA Szczecin SZCZECINSKIE CENTRUM TRENINGU PERSONALNEGO 1974 K40 00:56:23 00:58:21
433 1042 LIWUŚ-ŁAPIŃSKA JOANNA Szczecin NIEZDIAGNOZOWANI W SZALE 1986 K30 00:59:27 01:01:30
434 186 REDLARSKA ANNA Przecław NIEZDIAGNOZOWANI W SZALE 1983 K30 00:59:27 01:01:30

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni