z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 4

18.01.2020 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1 NOWAK ŁUKASZ Skoki NOWAK RUN - STEFANOWICZ RUNNING ACADEMY 1988 M30 00:15:21 00:15:22
2 2 GOLENIEWSKI MATEUSZ Toruń KAMIL LEŚNIAK FANPAGE TEAM/CITY TRAIL TEAM 1992 M20 00:15:40 00:15:40
3 572 MICHALAK GRZEGORZ Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1997 M20 00:15:44 00:15:45
4 8 LEŚNIAK KAMIL Toruń SALCO GARMIN TEAM / CITY TRAIL TEAM 1993 M20 00:15:54 00:15:55
5 4 MAĆKOWIAK WIKTOR Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1999 M20 00:15:55 00:15:56
6 1767 TOMCZYK PIOTR Rokietnica PRO366 1987 M30 00:15:56 00:15:57
7 14 NOWICKI SEBASTIAN Oborniki OBORNICKI KLUB LEKKOATLETYCZNY 1994 M20 00:16:02 00:16:03
8 1070 DACHTERA JAN Skórzewo OŚ AZS POZNAŃ 1999 M20 00:16:07 00:16:08
9 1752 TRACZ JAKUB Swarzędz MICHAŁ BARTOSZAK TEAM 2001 M16 00:16:09 00:16:11
10 3 STEFANOWICZ KRZYSZTOF Poznań NOWAK RUN - STEFANOWICZ RUNNING ACADEMY 1980 M30 00:16:25 00:16:26
11 567 KOWALSKI MACIEJ Gułtowy GOLDENTRAILTEAM 2003 M16 00:16:40 00:16:40
12 1584 BRYLEWSKI MATEUSZ Poznań #BIEGAJZESLAWKIEM 1986 M30 00:16:44 00:16:46
13 1105 KLIKS PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań MICHALBARTOSZAK.PL 1981 M30 00:16:56 00:16:57
14 1354 JUSKOWIAK JAKUB Poznań AZS UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 2001 M16 00:16:57 00:17:00
15 1313 GORZELAŃCZYK PAWEŁ Trzemeszno MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1996 M20 00:17:03 00:17:04
16 273 WYKA BŁAŻEJ Chodzież PCH_RUN 1983 M30 00:17:05 00:17:07
17 594 DOMAŃSKI ŁUKASZ Mosina 1981 M30 00:17:14 00:17:16
18 146 SOBCZYK PATRYK Poznań MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1995 M20 00:17:15 00:17:16
19 1004 MATYJA KAMIL Poznan OŚ AZS POZNAŃ 2002 M16 00:17:18 00:17:18
20 162 STOKOWSKI MARCIN Pobiedziska MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1996 M20 00:17:18 00:17:20
21 27 WACKO MARCIN Poznań OLX GROUP TEAM / ZOFFEE TEAM / CITY TRAIL TEAM 1985 M30 00:17:22 00:17:24
22 278 ZIELIŃSKI MARCIN Chodzież PCH_RUN / MISTRZOWSKITRENING 1991 M20 00:17:27 00:17:28
23 11 MISJAN MALWINA Gorzów Wielkopolski KS TEAM BARYŁA GORZÓW / GOLDENTRAILTEAM 1996 K20 00:17:31 00:17:31
24 1159 MOCEK MAREK Granowo DANFLOR TEAM 1998 M20 00:17:35 00:17:37
25 1341 CIEŚLIK MATEUSZ Strzelce Krajeńskie AZS UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1998 M20 00:17:39 00:17:39
26 586 ROPELEWSKI TOMEK Poznań 1991 M20 00:17:39 00:17:40
27 1312 JANICKI KAROL Gostyń AZS UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 2003 M16 00:17:45 00:17:45
28 5 KOTKOWSKI PIOTR POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 M40 00:17:50 00:17:52
29 1732 MURKOWSKI WIKTOR Stęszew OŚ AZS POZNAŃ 2002 M16 00:17:54 00:17:56
30 1119 WOJTASZAK PAWEŁ Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1996 M20 00:17:56 00:17:59
31 12 WAWRZYNIAK OLIWIA Poznań GOLDENTRAILTEAM 2002 K16 00:17:59 00:18:01
32 528 MAREK DANIEL Swarzedz CYBINA TEAM 1974 M40 00:18:01 00:18:02
33 471 KOWALCZYK ANDRZEJ Łekno CITY TRAIL TEAM 1987 M30 00:18:03 00:18:04
34 29 PRZYMUSIŃSKI FILIP POZNAŃ AZS UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:18:13 00:18:15
35 1383 KOŁODZIEJCZYK BARTOSZ Chodzież PCH_RUN CHODZIEŻ 1993 M20 00:18:15 00:18:15
36 698 URBANIAK DAMIAN Rogoźno 1995 M20 00:18:18 00:18:20
37 1416 BRODOWICZ JAROSŁAW Luboń ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1977 M40 00:18:21 00:18:21
38 709 MICHALAK JAKUB Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1993 M20 00:18:22 00:18:22
39 1237 OLSZEWSKI WOJCIECH Wolsztyn MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 2000 M16 00:18:20 00:18:23
40 187 KOŁODZIEJCZYK ROMAN Chodzież PCH_RUN CHODZIEŻ 1967 M50 00:18:22 00:18:24
41 1075 ŁACEK ZBIGNIEW Poznań 1973 M40 00:18:23 00:18:25
42 1746 BRZOZOWSKI FILIP Zalasewo SPARTA RUNNERS 1989 M30 00:18:36 00:18:36
43 7 NASKRĘT SŁAWOMIR GRZEBIENISKO #BIEGAJZESLAWKIEM 1974 M40 00:18:37 00:18:39
44 1028 PRZYBYLSKI ŁUKASZ Mosina KS IDMAR 1979 M40 00:18:38 00:18:40
45 177 CHWALISZ ŁUKASZ Luboń NIGHT RUNNERS 1990 M20 00:18:39 00:18:41
46 120 KACZMAREK FRYDERYK Poznań DĄBROWSKI TEAM 1997 M20 00:18:41 00:18:43
47 66 ŁĄCZYŃSKI PIOTR Poznań WSZYSTKO O BIEGANIU 1978 M40 00:18:45 00:18:45
48 1152 SARBAK GRZEGORZ MIĘDZYCHÓD MUKS JEDYNKA MIĘDZYCHÓD 1999 M20 00:18:44 00:18:47
49 22 MANTAS TOMASZ Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1973 M40 00:18:47 00:18:48
50 1388 NOWACZYK PAWEŁ Łubowo NOWAK RUN - STEFANOWICZ RUNNING ACADEMY 1991 M20 00:18:46 00:18:48
51 69 STACHOWIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań STR POZNAŃ / CITY TRAIL TEAM 1986 M30 00:18:48 00:18:49
52 58 KULTERMAN DAWID KOŁACZKOWO 1990 M20 00:18:48 00:18:51
53 1396 ROMANÓW DAMIAN Poznań BLOGOBIEGANIU.COM 1991 M20 00:18:50 00:18:55
54 1743 BIAŁAS MARIUSZ Ceradz Dolny MICHALBARTOSZAK.PL 1981 M30 00:18:52 00:18:53
55 1073 SKĄPSKI MAREK Przeźmierowo ASMAS 1974 M40 00:18:55 00:20:55
56 1735 TOMCZAK KRYSTIAN Poznań 1992 M20 00:18:55 00:18:59
57 1614 BARTOSZAK MICHAL Rokietnica/Kiekrz BARTOSZAK TEAM SAUCONY 1970 M40 00:19:01 00:19:03
58 1306 BORKOWSKI MATEUSZ Poznan WATAHA PÓŁNOCY/FOR RUN TEAM 1985 M30 00:19:02 00:19:02
59 1016 CUPRYŚ GRACJAN Kaszczor 1999 M20 00:19:03 00:19:04
60 1065 BRYZIK ŁUKASZ Żnin 1995 M20 00:19:04 00:19:06
61 1764 JACHIRA PATRYK POZNAŃ DIRTY SPARROWS 1990 M20 00:19:05 00:19:10
62 1168 WASIAK SŁAWOMIR Poznań 1990 M20 00:19:05 00:19:07
63 1596 IWANEJKO MARTYNA Pobłocie Małe AZS POZNAN 2000 K16 00:19:07 00:19:09
64 1206 BEDNARCZYK PAWEŁ Poznań 1988 M30 00:19:09 00:21:10
65 267 JASTRZĘBSKI SEBASTIAN Poznań PRO366 1996 M20 00:19:11 00:19:12
66 1180 SOBCZAK JACEK Września 1990 M20 00:19:11 00:19:12
67 1693 MAJCHRZAK MICHAŁ Dolsk START POZNAŃ 1997 M20 00:19:17 00:21:19
68 1553 SZUDA ADAM Plewiska ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1986 M30 00:19:17 00:19:19
69 50 MAĆKOWIAK JAKUB Czerniejewo CZERNIEJEWO BIEGA 1987 M30 00:19:24 00:19:26
70 364 SKALSKI MATEUSZ włościejewice REHABALANCE TEAM 1990 M20 00:19:25 00:19:28
71 13 RADZIEJ ALICJA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1991 K20 00:19:28 00:19:29
72 25 MIELNICZAK ARTUR POZNAŃ STREFAMARATONU 1976 M40 00:19:30 00:19:31
73 475 KRUPA SŁAWOMIR Chodzież PCH-RUN 1983 M30 00:19:31 00:19:34
74 1162 JARASZKIEWICZ HANIA Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1986 K30 00:19:37 00:19:41
75 122 WENCKA MACIEJ Poznań 1992 M20 00:19:38 00:19:40
76 1002 MIERZEJEWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań 1987 M30 00:19:38 00:19:40
77 323 MALINOWSKI KAMIL Suwałki PRO366 1993 M20 00:19:39 00:19:46
78 276 KRAJEWSKI TOMASZ Lusowo 1981 M30 00:19:40 00:19:42
79 1353 PAWLAK WOJCIECH Poznań AZS UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 2003 M16 00:19:42 00:19:46
80 1613 SOIŃSKI DOMINIK Poznań KS UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 2003 M16 00:19:44 00:19:46
81 1194 MATUSZEWSKI MAREK Śrem RUNNERS POWER 1972 M40 00:19:45 00:19:46
82 1371 CHEŁKOWSKI BARTOSZ SIERAKÓW OSIEDLE ROZALIN W LUSÓWKU 1989 M30 00:19:47 00:19:55
83 1741 KALAK MIKOŁAJ Zduny #ZALINIAMETYTEAM 1994 M20 00:19:48 00:20:01
84 1247 CYPRYCH KATARZYNA Słupsk 1988 K30 00:19:49 00:19:53
85 316 PTAK ADAM Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1972 M40 00:19:51 00:19:54
86 1364 KOŁACZKOWSKA-SZCZEŚNIAK KATARZYNA Potasze CZERWONAK BIEGA 1975 K40 00:19:51 00:19:54
87 438 TARAKANKOV MYKYTA Poznań BC SPARTA-DNIPRO 1979 M40 00:19:53 00:19:58
88 1106 FELLENBERG TOMASZ Poznań MOJEBIEGANIE.PL 1980 M30 00:19:53 00:20:00
89 1660 KACPRZAK KRZYSZTOF Dabrowka FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1980 M30 00:19:54 00:19:56
90 1149 STACHOWIAK PIOTR POZNAŃ ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1974 M40 00:19:57 00:19:57
91 632 JEZIORSKI WOJCIECH Goleniów CARLSBERG 1994 M20 00:19:58 00:20:00
92 297 DZIECIĄTKOWSKI ARTUR Tarnowo Podgórne PĘDZĄCE WARCHLAKI 1988 M30 00:19:59 00:20:00
93 17 MIŚ MALWINA Tarnowo Podgórne PĘDZĄCE WARCHLAKI 1994 K20 00:19:59 00:20:00
94 399 KOCHMAN KAROL Poznań ZWYROLINDOR TEAM 1991 M20 00:20:00 00:20:11
95 1108 KAŹMIERCZAK PIOTR Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1978 M40 00:20:01 00:20:06
96 686 WRÓBEL MICHAŁ Poznań EGNYTE SPARKS 1988 M30 00:20:03 00:20:04
97 132 FRĄCKOWIAK ADAM Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1978 M40 00:20:04 00:20:09
98 1040 PIERZCHLEWICZ KRZYSZTOF Poznan GWIAZDOWSKI TRIATHLON TEAM 1981 M30 00:20:05 00:20:07
99 1714 PODWÓJCI MICHAŁ Dąbrówka #BIEGAJZESLAWKIEM 1981 M30 00:20:05 00:20:10
100 1607 KOZICZ LESZEK Tarnowo Podgórne TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA 1968 M50 00:20:06 00:20:09
101 579 GOZDALSKI JAROSLAW Gniezno MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1973 M40 00:20:07 00:20:13
102 1101 ZAWADZKI DAWID Pobiedziska WIEWIÓR TEAM 2003 M16 00:20:07 00:20:12
103 1345 URBAŃSKI BARTOSZ Gniezno MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1994 M20 00:20:09 00:20:12
104 1181 WIECZOREK MIŁOSZ Poznań AZS UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 2002 M16 00:20:09 00:20:11
105 1768 DREWS ADRIAN Popowo Kościelne NOWAK RUN 1992 M20 00:20:09 00:20:10
106 1328 JANIK NATALIA Poznań MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1992 K20 00:20:11 00:20:11
107 1749 BEDNARKIEWICZ PATRYK Poznań 1997 M20 00:20:12 00:20:18
108 1215 MARUSZEWSKI ADAM Poznań 1991 M20 00:20:13 00:20:17
109 1708 CZARNECKI KLAUDIUSZ Swarzędz ARYSTOKRACI 2001 M16 00:20:15 00:20:23
110 1611 BIEGAŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań NOWAK RUN - STEFANOWICZ RUNNING ACADEMY 1985 M30 00:20:15 00:22:15
111 247 SZULIŃSKI DAWID Kwidzyn 1986 M30 00:20:21 00:20:31
112 266 KLUPCZYŃSKA KAROLINA Poznań MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1995 K20 00:20:23 00:20:24
113 1497 HADAM MICHAŁ Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1977 M40 00:20:23 00:20:32
114 55 RUSKOWIAK ALEKSANDER Poznań 1985 M30 00:20:23 00:22:23
115 1356 BOINSKI BARTOSZ Dobiezyn BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1992 M20 00:20:23 00:20:25
116 339 KAŹMIERCZAK RAFAŁ Poznań ZSGD 2001 M16 00:20:24 00:20:28
117 126 TREBACZKIEWICZ MACIEJ Gozdowo NIGHT RUNNERS WRZEŚNIA 1989 M30 00:20:25 00:20:33
118 1102 BARAŃSKI PIOTR Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS/231GO 1968 M50 00:20:26 00:22:25
119 1763 WALASZCZYK LUCYNA POznań NATURAL BORN RUNNERS 1987 K30 00:20:29 00:20:31
120 502 BIAŁCZYK MARCIN Rościmin CARLSBERG 1987 M30 00:20:35 00:20:36
121 610 MAIK PIOTR DOPIEWO SPRINT DOPIEWO 1978 M40 00:20:35 00:22:35
122 303 DOMAŃ JOANNA Kiekrz ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1976 K40 00:20:35 00:20:42
123 682 LEWANDOWSKI MATEUSZ Poznań EGNYTE SPARKS TEAM 1987 M30 00:20:36 00:20:49
124 1441 WASZTYL MICHAŁ Powidz ZONE3 TEAM / WITKOWO BIEGA 1989 M30 00:20:36 00:20:41
125 1668 PIECHOWIAK MAREK Poznań 1982 M30 00:20:37 00:20:38
126 1053 DOPIERALSKI PIOTR Poznań 1987 M30 00:20:38 00:20:40
127 451 HOJAN ADAM Poznań CITYZEN 1985 M30 00:20:39 00:20:43
128 235 MELLER ŁUKASZ Poznań INTER#WAŁY 1978 M40 00:20:42 00:20:46
129 1776 PAKUTA ROBERT POZNAŃ 1978 M40 00:20:45 00:20:57
130 1246 LICZNIERSKA ALINA Plewiska OWOCBIEGATEAM/GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1982 K30 00:20:46 00:20:51
131 489 CAŁKA KRYSTIAN Poznań 1984 M30 00:20:50 00:22:53
132 1379 SIKORA PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań MOTIV HOME TEAM 1981 M30 00:20:50 00:22:51
133 708 BALCERZAK TOMASZ KONARZEWO PASZCZAKI 3 1974 M40 00:20:51 00:22:51
134 106 HEDZIELSKI RAFAŁ Golęczewo BY BYĆ W FORMIE 1974 M40 00:20:51 00:20:55
135 353 MACHONSKI TYMON Dąbrowa UKS LUSOWO 2003 M16 00:20:57 00:21:06
136 527 NAPIERAŁA MARCIN Koziegłowy PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1980 M30 00:20:59 00:21:07
137 1350 SĄSIADEK SŁAWOMIR Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1965 M50 00:21:02 00:21:17
138 1365 FURMANIAK MATEUSZ Mrowino OWOCBIEGA TEAM 1989 M30 00:21:04 00:21:09
139 434 FURMANIUK JAROMIR Poznań SAMOTNY BIAŁY ŻAGIEL 1972 M40 00:21:08 00:21:16
140 393 OLSZEWSKI TOMASZ Mosina FAFENKUGEL 1979 M40 00:21:09 00:23:13
141 1761 WALCZAK ROBERT Poznań PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1980 M30 00:21:09 00:21:16
142 114 GŁĘBOWSKI TOMASZ Czerwonak 1971 M40 00:21:09 00:21:12
143 1297 NOWAK KRZYSZTOF POZNAŃ 1997 M20 00:21:10 00:21:12
144 1368 CHEŁKOWSKI TOMASZ Sieraków OSIEDLE ROZALIN W LUSÓWKU 1964 M50 00:21:10 00:21:18
145 1709 PIECHNIK ŁUKASZ Poznań ASTAT TEAM 1997 M20 00:21:10 00:21:23
146 409 WITECKI TADEUSZ Poznań DFDS POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1984 M30 00:21:11 00:21:16
147 1096 JĘDRZEJCZAK MARCIN Poznań DZIKA DRUŻYNA 1988 M30 00:21:12 00:23:16
148 700 WILCZYŃSKA OLIWIA Poznań 1991 K20 00:21:14 00:21:21
149 304 DOMAŃ LESZEK Kiekrz ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1975 M40 00:21:16 00:21:23
150 671 JAJUGA MICHAŁ Czempiń DIRTY SPARROWS 1980 M30 00:21:17 00:23:23
151 328 BUDNIK ERYK Rabowice 1987 M30 00:21:17 00:21:27
152 259 MELLER MARCIN Poznań INTER#WAŁY 1980 M30 00:21:18 00:23:20
153 1308 JAKUBOWSKI PIOTR Baranowo 1991 M20 00:21:18 00:21:34
154 324 WIECZOREK MACIEK Poznań RUN FOR IT 1972 M40 00:21:19 00:21:34
155 179 MIŚKOWSKI MATEUSZ Poznań ZWYROLINDOR TEAM 1991 M20 00:21:19 00:21:19
156 1491 CIEPŁUCH MICHAŁ Poznań ZWYROLINDOR TEAM 1991 M20 00:21:21 00:21:31
157 231 ŁUKOWICZ ŁUKASZ Kościerzyna 1982 M30 00:21:21 00:21:28
158 1401 CZAJA PAULINA Toruń CITY TRAIL TEAM 1994 K20 00:21:21 00:21:29
159 227 KONIECZNY MATEUSZ Poznań 1983 M30 00:21:21 00:21:26
160 1511 NIEZNALSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań TORPOL RUNNING TEAM 1989 M30 00:21:21 00:21:27
161 1473 PAKUŁA ROBERT Biskupice BISKUPICE 1973 M40 00:21:23 00:21:32
162 563 ELLMANN LESZEK Poznań POSŁAŃCY ASGARDU 1991 M20 00:21:23 00:23:23
163 325 ZAJKOWSKI MARCIN Poznań 1979 M40 00:21:26 00:21:35
164 591 SKÓRNICKI LESZEK Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1971 M40 00:21:26 00:23:27
165 458 WÓJCIK MICHAŁ Poznań 1981 M30 00:21:26 00:21:37
166 1134 PUDLISZAK JEREMI Murowana Goślina 1973 M40 00:21:27 00:21:33
167 1262 SOBCZYŃSKA MAGDALENA Poznań MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1991 K20 00:21:27 00:21:33
168 1772
1641*
FILIPIAK MATEUSZ Poznań KS HADES POZNAŃ 1998 M20 00:21:28 00:23:29
169 1748 GÓRSKI GRZEGORZ Suchy Las FEHLAU RUN TEAM MSE 1976 M40 00:21:29 00:21:36
170 104 OPPELN-BRONIKOWSKI MATEUSZ Sierosław BY BYĆ W FORMIE 1988 M30 00:21:29 00:21:42
171 481 RELEWICZ MACIEJ Poznań WOLNE ŚLIMAKI 1979 M40 00:21:32 00:23:35
172 1646 ZABOROWSKI KAMIL Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1990 M20 00:21:32 00:21:44
173 1018 STACHOWIAK MAREK Rokietnica OWOCBIEGA TEAM/ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1978 M40 00:21:33 00:23:44
174 359 WOJTASZEK MACIEJ Poznań MARUDER 1976 M40 00:21:35 00:21:42
175 290 BIGUS PIOTR Poznań 1989 M30 00:21:36 00:21:45
176 496 MICHALAK KRZYSZTOF POZNAŃ PEARSON 1989 M30 00:21:37 00:21:42
177 1482 JACEK KONRAD Kamionki CZIPI PLUS 1986 M30 00:21:39 00:21:51
178 350 ŁUCZKA ADAM Rokietnica UKS LUSOWO 2002 M16 00:21:40 00:21:49
179 138 HUMBLA ZBIGNIEW Poznań 1983 M30 00:21:41 00:21:52
180 1347 RYDLEWICZ CEZARY Gniezno MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1996 M20 00:21:43 00:21:46
181 47 CZUB ŁUKASZ Komorniki 1978 M40 00:21:43 00:21:51
182 499 BYCZKOWSKI ADAM Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1989 M30 00:21:43 00:21:53
183 1745 RZEPKA RAFAŁ Poznań SPARTA RUNNERS 1992 M20 00:21:44 00:21:50
184 701 SZEWCZYK TOMASZ Kórnik TIME2RUN.PL 1979 M40 00:21:45 00:21:57
185 133 STARZYŃSKA-KOŚCIUSZKO KATARZYNA Poznań PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1986 K30 00:21:45 00:21:45
186 1290 DANEK MACIEJ Poznań 1973 M40 00:21:46 00:23:47
187 1592 JARASZKIEWICZ WOJCIECH Kaźmierz 1984 M30 00:21:48 00:23:51
188 1267 LIBERA DAMIAN Poznań LUCKY LUZERS 1981 M30 00:21:48 00:21:57
189 1747 RACHWALAK OLIWIA Zduńska Wola 1996 K20 00:21:53 00:22:01
190 1316 WRÓBEL NIKODEM Poznań DIRTY SPARROWS 1987 M30 00:21:53 00:23:53
191 1373 JADCZAK MONIKA Krotoszyn KROTOSZYŃSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 2001 K16 00:21:53 00:22:03
192 560 KOROLKIEWICZ RAFAŁ POZNAN 1976 M40 00:21:54 00:21:59
193 37 WOJCIECHOWSKA SVETLANA Poznań TEAMGUNOFF 1990 K20 00:21:54 00:22:11
194 274 ZABŁOCKI TOMEK Koziegłowy ARVATO 1988 M30 00:21:57 00:23:59
195 98 NOWAK MACIEJ Poznan 1975 M40 00:22:00 00:22:08
196 1252 JAGŁA KAMIL Poznań PĘDZĄCE WARCHLAKI 1996 M20 00:22:00 00:22:13
197 1275 PACHOWICZ GRZEGORZ Poznań ART OF NOSIE 1985 M30 00:22:02 00:22:20
198 147 WOJTKOWIAK MACIEJ Poznań 1978 M40 00:22:02 00:22:18
199 1069 WIECZORKOWSKI WŁADYSŁAW Poznań 1956 M60 00:22:03 00:22:03
200 71 BOBROWSKA ANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 K30 00:22:04 00:24:04
201 413 WITKOWSKI MACIEJ Poznań #BIEGACZE 1977 M40 00:22:07 00:22:12
202 1091 KLAJA ALEKSANDER Wągrowiec 1986 M30 00:22:07 00:26:09
203 1329 OGRODNIK TOMASZ Poznań KARLIK TEAM 1988 M30 00:22:07 00:22:22
204 582 KAŃDUŁA GRZEGORZ Poznań NEST TEAM 1981 M30 00:22:08 00:22:13
205 165 TUNOWSKI JAREK Komorniki EGNYTE SPARKS TEAM 1987 M30 00:22:10 00:28:18
206 516 BINKOWSKI MARCIN Mosina 1973 1973 M40 00:22:10 00:24:14
207 1014 POŁUKORD WOJCIECH Poznań 1982 M30 00:22:12 00:22:21
208 531 BICZKOWSKI KAJETAN Poznań ALE TEAM 1991 M20 00:22:12 00:22:22
209 262 RÓŻAŃSKI PIOTR Poznań PRO366 1994 M20 00:22:13 00:22:20
210 145 JAZIKOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań STRZESZYN GOJAWICZYŃSKIEJ 1972 M40 00:22:15 00:22:28
211 706 BIERNACKI JAKUB Rokietnica 1998 M20 00:22:16 00:24:18
212 1458 NERĆ PATRYCJA Szczecinek MKP SZCZECINEK 2003 K16 00:22:20 00:24:21
213 1035 WOŁYNIEC SZYMON Koszalin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1996 M20 00:22:20 00:22:35
214 112 GRZYWACZYK ARTUR Suchy Las #BIEGACZE 1964 M50 00:22:20 00:22:28
215 613 RZYHA HUBERT Poznań RUNNERS POWER 1984 M30 00:22:21 00:22:21
216 1334 ZAJĄC KRYSTIAN Poznań KARLIK TEAM 1988 M30 00:22:21 00:22:35
217 1120 NOWAK MACIEJ Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1974 M40 00:22:21 00:22:33
218 1651 KNIAT JOANNA ZŁOTNIKI BLOGOBIEGANIU.COM 1987 K30 00:22:24 00:22:34
219 16 BAJERLEIN JOANNA Poznań CITY TRAIL TEAM 1988 K30 00:22:24 00:22:33
220 674 LENIEC MICHAŁ Poznań ŚLĘZAK TEAM 1979 M40 00:22:25 00:24:25
221 309 IWANEK PRZEMYSLAW Biskupice 1988 M30 00:22:26 00:22:31
222 426 MROCZEK MARTA Poznań WIERZBICKI RUNNING PROJECT 1976 K40 00:22:30 00:22:41
223 1728 WASILEWSKI KAROL Poznań SPARTA RUNNERS 1995 M20 00:22:30 00:22:35
224 236 ŻUCHOWSKI BOGUMIŁ Poznań INTER#WAŁY 1980 M30 00:22:32 00:22:36
225 352 JANKOWIAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1986 M30 00:22:33 00:22:36
226 529 SKORYNA JERZY Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1983 M30 00:22:33 00:24:43
227 1249 KASZAK DAWID Koziegłowy 1996 M20 00:22:36 00:24:42
228 689 KOŁOWSKI MACIEJ Poznań 1984 M30 00:22:36 00:24:38
229 1325 NIERADKA ANNA Poznań KARLIKTEAM 1987 K30 00:22:37 00:22:53
230 306 KASPRZAK TOMASZ Poznań 1990 M20 00:22:37 00:24:49
231 530 KRZYŚKA JACEK luboń 1973 M40 00:22:39 00:24:42
232 508 KRYSZAK ADAM Przeźmierowo CARLSBERG 1987 M30 00:22:41 00:24:47
233 1402 SOKOŁOWSKI JULIAN Przeźmierowo UKS LUSOWO 2003 M16 00:22:42 00:24:43
234 1773
1639*
FILIPIAK MAREK Poznań KS HADES POZNAŃ 1973 M40 00:22:43 00:24:46
235 1766 BOBROWSKI WOJCIECH Luboń EGNYTE SPARKS TEAM 1990 M20 00:22:44 00:22:58
236 270 ŁOPATKA ROBERT Poznań BY BYĆ W FORMIE 1983 M30 00:22:44 00:24:52
237 1310 LUBER MARCIN Kaźmierz 1975 M40 00:22:46 00:23:00
238 1470 PIWOŃSKI RADOSŁAW Poznań 1988 M30 00:22:46 00:22:56
239 1349 MARKIEWICZ MARCEL Poznań AZS UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 2000 M16 00:22:48 00:22:52
240 341 FLEJSZMAN MAREK Poznań 1972 M40 00:22:50 00:23:01
241 1493 MRÓZ JAROSŁAW Poznań POZNAŃ 1975 M40 00:22:52 00:23:07
242 1719 WIŚNIEWSKA KAROLINA Reda 1986 K30 00:22:52 00:24:59
243 440 WOJTYNEK PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1969 M50 00:22:52 00:23:00
244 213 GEISLER MAREK Poznań 1959 M60 00:22:52 00:24:59
245 558 KUŚNIERZ MICHAŁ Piła BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ - TO NIE KLUB 1983 M30 00:22:52 00:24:53
246 1023 GLAPA BEATA Poznań PRO366 1990 K20 00:22:54 00:23:01
247 30 MODZELEWSKI PIOTR TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEG LWA / CITY TRAIL TEAM 1969 M50 00:22:59 00:23:05
248 1323 OŹMINKOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Poznań DIRTY SPARROWS 1990 K20 00:23:00 00:25:01
249 473 GIENIUSZ MAREK Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1984 M30 00:23:01 00:25:01
250 251 DUBERT ARTUR poznan 1979 M40 00:23:01 00:25:03
251 1130 LEWICKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1984 M30 00:23:03 00:23:16
252 448 KRAJEWSKI DAMIAN Poznań TRIDARKO 1984 M30 00:23:07 00:25:11
253 1030 SZLENK LESZEK Luboń 1981 M30 00:23:08 00:25:10
254 1718 RÓŻANEK STEFAN Leszno 1961 M50 00:23:09 00:25:31
255 378 STENCEL DAWID Poznań 1985 M30 00:23:09 00:23:24
256 1485 BOBEK PAWEŁ Poznań 1977 M40 00:23:09 00:27:09
257 1524 JASIŃSKI MARCIN Kórnik 1982 M30 00:23:10 00:23:21
258 507 RUEL VINCENT Poznan CARLSBERG 1986 M30 00:23:12 00:25:17
259 169 HOWIL JAGODA POZNAŃ NOWAK RUN - STEFANOWICZ RUNNING ACADEMY 1984 K30 00:23:12 00:25:13
260 1770
1603*
BIEDLAK KRZYSZTOF SWARZĘDZ 1984 M30 00:23:13 00:23:21
261 82 PFAJFER MAREK Poznań SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1984 M30 00:23:13 00:27:16
262 1574 SCHWARZ MAREK Swarzędz PRO366 1985 M30 00:23:14 00:25:17
263 658 KOŁEK JACEK Malanów 1981 M30 00:23:15 00:25:26
264 164 BESTRZYŃSKA JOANNA Gądki 1971 K40 00:23:15 00:25:18
265 432 GOLISZ FILIP Poznań 1980 M30 00:23:17 00:25:28
266 442 KMIECIAK JAROSŁAW Poznań PRO366 1974 M40 00:23:18 00:23:27
267 617 KOWALEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Jelonek KOWALEWSKI 1974 M40 00:23:18 00:23:27
268 1193 KOWALSKA ROMA Bytkowo OWOCBIEGA TEAM/ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1983 K30 00:23:18 00:23:27
269 1528 BARTOSIK MICHAŁ Poznań BY BYĆ W FORMIE 1977 M40 00:23:19 00:25:25
270 343 KOZŁOWSKI DARIUSZ Luboń 1968 M50 00:23:21 00:25:24
271 124 PORADA MAREK Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1963 M50 00:23:22 00:25:45
272 1171 ADAMCZAK ARTUR POZNAŃ 1973 M40 00:23:22 00:23:28
273 1730 MATUSZCZAK IZABELA Kamieńsk UKS DZIESIĄTKA RADOMSKO 2000 K16 00:23:24 00:23:26
274 1330 WALCZAK DARIUSZ POZNAŃ AD NIERUCHOMOŚCI 1972 M40 00:23:25 00:25:33
275 313 ŻACZEK JAN Poznań 1958 M60 00:23:27 00:25:28
276 568 SZWED MICHAŁ Poznań MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1972 M40 00:23:27 00:25:46
277 597 SZWARC GRZEGORZ Poznań ARVATO 1989 M30 00:23:28 00:25:40
278 242 DOLATA MACIEJ Skórzewo 1978 M40 00:23:29 00:25:32
279 425 KARASIAK DOMINIKA Poznań 1997 K20 00:23:36 00:25:37
280 517 PTAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań SPORTOWA PACZKA/CHARTY CHARTOWO 1971 M40 00:23:37 00:25:44
281 1240 LOHR ŁUKASZ Poznan 1984 M30 00:23:38 00:23:39
282 1359 PACZKOWSKA KATARZYNA Kiekrz 1983 K30 00:23:39 00:25:45
283 1231 MIKULSKA EDYTA Poznań PRO366 1980 K30 00:23:40 00:25:47
284 1047 BARANOWSKI FILIP Poznań 1976 M40 00:23:43 00:23:56
285 129 OLDENBURG TIM Czapury TEAM ZOOT EUROPE 1980 M30 00:23:45 00:23:55
286 252 WITKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Poznań BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1975 M40 00:23:46 00:26:06
287 1305 KOZŁOWSKI ŁUKASZ Trzcianka 1985 M30 00:23:48 00:25:58
288 158 MAJEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań RUN FOR IT 1980 M30 00:23:49 00:25:51
289 1466 OZIEWICZ MICHAL Poznan CZARNE PANTERY 1989 M30 00:23:50 00:24:07
290 1293 GRZYWACZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Suchy Las #BIEGACZE 1992 M20 00:23:51 00:25:55
291 1138 SOKOLOWSKI TOMASZ Przezmierowo 1974 M40 00:23:51 00:26:15
292 93 JORDAN ROBERT Grzebienisko TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA 1974 M40 00:23:52 00:23:59
293 1203 ŚRODA SYLWIA Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1984 K30 00:23:53 00:24:06
294 249 GARDZIŃSKI TOMASZ Poznań GÓRY GÓRĄ 1978 M40 00:23:54 00:26:14
295 1097 FILIPOWSKI ZENON Komorniki SCIM / W TRITEAM 1973 M40 00:23:54 00:26:08
296 1080 KUPCZAK ROBERT Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BOEGACZA 1968 M50 00:23:55 00:25:58
297 392 GARAS ELIZA Poznań 1986 K30 00:23:56 00:26:01
298 128 KAŁEK MARCIN Opalenica 1986 M30 00:23:58 00:26:14
299 623 KUBERA MICHAL Śrem ZGRUPKA TEAM 1974 M40 00:24:00 00:24:06
300 101 GWIAZDOWSKI DAWID Poznań GWIAZDOWSKI TRIATHLON TEAM 1986 M30 00:24:02 00:28:06
301 677 MIĘKISIAK MAURYCY Szczytniki OLX GROUP TEAM 1994 M20 00:24:03 00:26:18
302 383 WILCZURA IZABELA POZNAŃ PEARSON 1989 K30 00:24:04 00:26:14
303 1731 TREŚCIŃSKI MARIUSZ Poznań 1986 M30 00:24:08 00:26:13
304 422 HAMPEL ANIA Poznań 1981 K30 00:24:09 00:26:12
305 651 MAJEWSKI WIESŁAW STEFAN Komorniki KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1973 M40 00:24:10 00:26:26
306 1754 OLEJNIK WIKTORIA Poznań 1994 K20 00:24:11 00:26:15
307 608 TARKA KONRAD Poznań DFDS POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1986 M30 00:24:11 00:26:14
308 1744 CICHA NATALIA Kopanica SPARTA RUNNERS 1997 K20 00:24:12 00:28:12
309 56 SOMMERFELD MARCIN Poznan TEAM ALBEDO 1994 M20 00:24:13 00:26:32
310 1487 MAZUR-ŁUCZAK JOANNA Poznań 1978 K40 00:24:15 00:26:27
311 271 KOWALEWICZ MAREK Kamionki 1977 M40 00:24:15 00:28:16
312 584 KLAPCZYŃSKI BARTOSZ Poznań 1982 M30 00:24:15 00:26:21
313 460 MICHAŁKIEWICZ MAREK Poznań 1977 M40 00:24:15 00:26:25
314 229 BAZYLY WOJCIECH Poznań MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1983 M30 00:24:16 00:26:35
315 253 MISIORNY RADOSŁAW Poznań 1973 M40 00:24:16 00:28:16
316 1113 POGODA JAKUB Poznań HAMAK 1981 M30 00:24:16 00:26:36
317 1054 WITKOWIAK MACIEJ Luboń 1978 M40 00:24:17 00:26:33
318 320 STACHOWIAK ZBIGNIEW Poznań 1975 M40 00:24:17 00:26:19
319 435 SZCZEŚNIAK ANIA Piła ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1989 K30 00:24:19 00:26:27
320 1076 CHWALIŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1982 M30 00:24:19 00:26:29
321 1260 FOKSOWICZ WOJCIECH Poznań 1979 M40 00:24:19 00:26:37
322 1155 SKRZYPCZAK HANNA Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1967 K50 00:24:19 00:26:23
323 552 STRAŻYŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań ENDUHUB 1965 M50 00:24:20 00:26:32
324 607 PIETSCH MARCIN Więckowice 1980 M30 00:24:21 00:26:30
325 90 SOBIECH KAROL Pobiedziska NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:24:24 00:30:25
326 565 SZCZYGIEŁ ŁUKASZ Poznań OLX GROUP TEAM 1980 M30 00:24:25 00:26:38
327 232 BORAWSKI-REKS SZYMON Poznań 1979 M40 00:24:25 00:26:35
328 618 PRZYBYLSKI PAWEŁ Rogalin 1978 M40 00:24:26 00:26:40
329 1502 STUWE BEATA Suchy Las 100RAZYBARDZIEJ 1983 K30 00:24:27 00:28:38
330 1769
1081*
MARIN IRIGARAY ALBERTO Poznań ALMA SPANISH ONLINE 1987 M30 00:24:27 00:24:51
331 181 KOROŃSKI TADEUSZ Poznań PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1970 M40 00:24:27 00:26:58
332 1179 SZYGENDA MACIEJ Września MIKADA 1979 M40 00:24:29 00:24:45
333 322 ZIENKIEWICZ ZUZANNA Opalenica 1998 K20 00:24:31 00:26:32
334 1406 LEWANDOWSKI PIOTR Poznań FORCOM 1978 M40 00:24:32 00:26:44
335 1100 ZAWADZKI KLAUDIUSZ Pobiedziska WIEWIÓR TEAM 1975 M40 00:24:32 00:26:35
336 548 KUCHARZEWSKI PIOTR Poznań KPI TEMPO 1987 M30 00:24:32 00:26:58
337 319 SROKA MACIEJ Puszczykowo 1978 M40 00:24:33 00:28:33
338 543 ZAMELCZYK GRZEGORZ Wierzonka 1951 M60 00:24:35 00:26:42
339 1527 JĘDRA ANDRZEJ Złotniki 1973 M40 00:24:36 00:26:45
340 578 PIETRAS MARCIN Poznań KPI TEMPO 1986 M30 00:24:37 00:27:03
341 1068 BARYCZA KRZYSZTOF Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1991 M20 00:24:37 00:28:45
342 307 OLEJNIK MICHAŁ Komorniki NOWAK RUN - STEFANOWICZ RUNNING ACADEMY 1979 M40 00:24:37 00:24:48
343 78 FABISZ RAFAŁ Dopiewiec 1974 M40 00:24:38 00:26:50
344 500 GUDAPATI ANKITH Poznan CARLSBERG 1991 M20 00:24:38 00:26:44
345 1366 KOŚKA ALEKSANDRA Mrowino OWOCBIEGA TEAM 1990 K20 00:24:38 00:28:38
346 111 DYLEWSKI ANDRZEJ Poznań 1961 M50 00:24:38 00:26:46
347 1488 CIEŚLEWICZ-GALAS KATARZYNA Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1979 K40 00:24:41 00:24:56
348 1082 SKUBEL KAROLINA plewiska TT-THERMO KING 1984 K30 00:24:41 00:26:43
349 60 GORĄCZNIAK MACIEJ Poznań PENER Z JEŻYC 1978 M40 00:24:42 00:27:15
350 1593 RUCIŃSKA MAJA Poznań AZS UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1997 K20 00:24:42 00:24:54
351 1377 SOŁTYSIAK ZOFIA SADY OKS LUSOWO 2003 K16 00:24:42 00:26:50
352 1756 JAZY SZYMON Poznań 1984 M30 00:24:42 00:26:55
353 1177 OLSZEWSKI JACEK mosina CHEMADEX 1981 M30 00:24:46 00:26:51
354 1259 BRYCH PIOTR Poznań 1989 M30 00:24:47 00:28:53
355 439 TOMASZEWSKI MACIEJ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M40 00:24:48 00:28:48
356 200 GRAMCZEWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań PRO366 1985 K30 00:24:51 00:26:58
357 222 GRUSZKA ANNA Plewiska ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1974 K40 00:24:51 00:26:54
358 447 SERWA MARIUSZ Poznań STRZESZYN/ECOLIBRE 1973 M40 00:24:52 00:26:57
359 1195 MATUSZEWSKA MAŁGORZATA Śrem RUNNERS POWER 1975 K40 00:24:52 00:27:19
360 1257 MARCINIAK ROBERT Poznan 1977 M40 00:24:52 00:27:11
361 1283 GRAJ MARIANNA Poznań STRZESZYN 1982 K30 00:24:53 00:26:59
362 588 BABISTA KASIA Komorniki 1978 K40 00:24:54 00:27:27
363 228 WOJCIECHOWSKI JAKUB Poznań TREE PHARMA 1968 M50 00:24:54 00:28:53
364 1055 CHMIELEWSKA ŻANETA Dopiewiec CZIPI PLUS 1985 K30 00:24:55 00:27:21
365 41 DUBICKI DARIUSZ Strzelno BARDZO ŁADNIE 2/10 XD 1989 M30 00:24:56 00:27:02
366 424 BALCZYŃSKA ANNA Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1984 K30 00:24:57 00:27:07
367 1765 SIUDAK ANNA Tulce 1980 K30 00:24:57 00:27:07
368 36 SMIERZCHAŁA MARTA Poznań PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE, NIGHT RUNNERS 1980 K30 00:24:58 00:25:15
369 121 SIEJEK NATALIA Rokietnica POWIAT POZNAŃSKI 1988 K30 00:24:58 00:27:03
370 62 WIŚNIEWSKA DOROTA Poznań 1991 K20 00:24:59 00:27:15
371 1017 KOWALCZYK ARKADIUSZ Poznań 1976 M40 00:25:00 00:27:09
372 377 PRYŁ MICHAŁ Skórzewo / Poznań BBL 1979 M40 00:25:00 00:27:16
373 519 MYDLARZ SŁAWOMIR Skórzewo 1972 M40 00:25:02 00:27:05
374 317 PTAK DOROTA Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1972 K40 00:25:02 00:27:13
375 524 BIAŁKOWSKI BARTOSZ Środa Wielkopolska TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1986 M30 00:25:03 00:29:03
376 53 GORĄCZNIAK ANNA Poznań KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL 1990 K20 00:25:04 00:27:21
377 1154 SOWISZ ADRIANNA Szczecin SOWISZ TEAM 1995 K20 00:25:05 00:27:28
378 386 GRZEŚNIK GRZEGORZ Plewiska TATA JAŚMINKI I FELUSIA 1981 M30 00:25:05 00:27:29
379 1015 KOZŁOWSKA KAROLINA Poznań #BIEGACZE 1983 K30 00:25:05 00:29:05
380 592 SOBKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań OWOCBIEGA TEAM/GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1987 M30 00:25:05 00:27:13
381 170 TUREK MACIEJ Murowana Goślina MACIEJTUREK.PL 1987 M30 00:25:07 00:29:23
382 1566 POSPIESZNA ZOFIA Poznań ZALINIAMETYTEAM 1993 K20 00:25:07 00:27:30
383 1568 DUTKIEWICZ JOANNA Śrem KARLIK TEAM 1993 K20 00:25:07 00:27:17
384 95 MATUSZEK TOMASZ Pawłowice 1979 M40 00:25:08 00:29:10
385 92 OSTROWSKI TOMASZ Poznań 1978 M40 00:25:08 00:27:25
386 160 ŚLEDŹ MIKOŁAJ Chyby 1996 M20 00:25:08 00:27:22
387 1009 LEHWARK MARCIN Koziegłowy DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1978 M40 00:25:09 00:27:14
388 1024 ANDRZEJAK RAFAŁ Suchy Las BYWAJ W BRAMIE 1970 M40 00:25:09 00:29:18
389 1654 SHCHIPETS ARTEM Poznań SPRINTERZY SIGMEO 2002 M16 00:25:11 00:27:26
390 202 MACIOSZEK NATALIA Poznań 1984 K30 00:25:11 00:27:20
391 1212 MYTNIK MARCIN Poznań STOCZNIOWIEC POZNAŃ 1977 M40 00:25:12 00:27:28
392 620 SPYCHAŁA DANUTA Poznań KB UE POZNAŃ 1953 K60 00:25:12 00:27:15
393 1541 PIECZYŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań POWIAT POZNAŃSKI 1976 M40 00:25:12 00:27:14
394 74 STACHOWIAK PIOTR Poznań 1971 M40 00:25:12 00:27:24
395 520 LIPIŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznan 1980 M30 00:25:12 00:27:19
396 1241 JUNICZAK BARTOSZ poznań 1985 M30 00:25:13 00:27:31
397 713 NIEWIADA MARCIN Poznań ACID DRINKERS MANIACS 1982 M30 00:25:13 00:27:23
398 633 RYMARCZUK LESZEK Poznań POSŁAŃCY ASGARDU 1984 M30 00:25:16 00:27:29
399 327 ROSZCZENKO KRZYSZTOF Poznań NOGI DO GÓRY I DO PRZODU 1976 M40 00:25:21 00:27:45
400 1026 GOŹLIŃSKA SYLWIA Poznań TEAM ALBEDO 1991 K20 00:25:22 00:27:41
401 1555 KRYGER MACIEJ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M40 00:25:22 00:27:22
402 1635 BOGUSZ MAREK Kostrzyn WALKA KOSTRZYN 1959 M60 00:25:22 00:27:28
403 89 PRZYBYLSKI ADAM Poznań 1985 M30 00:25:23 00:27:31
404 201 BARTKOWIAK IRENEUSZ Poznań 1973 M40 00:25:23 00:27:37
405 96 PRZYBYLSKA JOANNA Poznan 1987 K30 00:25:23 00:27:31
406 174 SICIARZ NATALIA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS / WÓJTOWICZ TRI TEAM 1984 K30 00:25:24 00:29:23
407 1298 DOLIŃSKA RENATA Poznań 1978 K40 00:25:24 00:27:32
408 605 ŚMIERZCHALSKI PAWEŁ Konarzewo 1983 M30 00:25:25 00:27:34
409 408 WŁOSZYŃSKI MAREK Luboń LUBOŃ 1972 M40 00:25:26 00:27:34
410 1685 BASIŃSKA JULIA POZNAŃ 2003 K16 00:25:26 00:27:35
411 649 KOLSKI JACEK poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M40 00:25:31 00:29:30
412 1352 ZIMNIEWICZ AGATA Poznań SPORTOFINO 1990 K20 00:25:33 00:27:43
413 1518 BURSIAK MARIANNA Poznań DZIKI Z POLANKI 2002 K16 00:25:33 00:27:56
414 443 BIEGAŃSKI SEBASTIAN Poznań 1977 M40 00:25:33 00:29:38
415 1529 PIETKUN NORBERT Człopa HERNIK TEAM 1997 M20 00:25:33 00:27:46
416 135 ALBRECHT MARIA Lusowo UKS LUSOWO 2002 K16 00:25:35 00:27:42
417 283 ROZMIAREK MARCIN Poznań ROZMIARY 1978 M40 00:25:37 00:25:42
418 109 KAŃDUŁA KLAUDIA Poznan NEST TEAM 1980 K30 00:25:38 00:27:50
419 710 KAMYK KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1989 M30 00:25:38 00:27:53
420 1720 KOSTERA AGNIESZKA Kaźmierz 1989 K30 00:25:39 00:31:40
421 554 KAPELA BASIA Poznań MOLDY UNICORNS 1988 K30 00:25:39 00:28:04
422 1426 SOBAŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Kórnik TIME2RUN.PL 1969 K50 00:25:39 00:29:41
423 1740 NOWAK MICHAŁ Nowy Tomyśl 1989 M30 00:25:39 00:29:41
424 275 WYKA ANGELIKA CHODZIEŻ PCH_RUN 1986 K30 00:25:43 00:27:56
425 1220 BABICA PAULINA Poznań KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1985 K30 00:25:43 00:29:45
426 159 KOWALEWSKA JOANNA Poznań 1977 K40 00:25:45 00:27:47
427 288 PASZKIEWICZ-ŻAK MONIKA Poznań KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1992 K20 00:25:45 00:29:46
428 84 NOWAK MARIUSZ Poznań PZU SPORT TEAM 1983 M30 00:25:47 00:28:17
429 1111 KURAS DAMIAN Poznań 1991 M20 00:25:49 00:29:57
430 1537 ZBOROWSKI SZYMON Kościan 1995 M20 00:25:49 00:29:56
431 1598 WICHER MARIAN POZNAN 1967 M50 00:25:49 00:28:06
432 282 SKIBNIEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1981 M30 00:25:50 00:31:56
433 260 MATUSIAK JAREK Garby SOBIE BIEGAM 1975 M40 00:25:51 00:27:53
434 1289 DANEK MAGDALENA Poznań 1974 K40 00:25:53 00:27:57
435 136 BORSUK DAMIAN Poznań BORSUCZA OSADA 1985 M30 00:25:54 00:29:55
436 1771 PACZKA GRZEGORZ Poznań 1977 M40 00:25:54 00:30:02
437 351 ŁUCZKA JACEK Rokietnica 1970 M40 00:25:54 00:28:23
438 637 GRONOWSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań AKWEDUKT 1988 K30 00:25:55 00:28:09
439 296 GRZELAK KAROL Luboń 1985 M30 00:25:55 00:29:56
440 405 MACIEJAK ALICJA Poznań 1975 K40 00:25:56 00:29:57
441 1042 GNIAZDOWSKI MACIEJ CHOJNO BANDA MACIEJA GAMMA CHOJNO 1967 M50 00:25:59 00:30:00
442 498 MATUSZEWSKI NIKODEM Poznań CARLSBERG 1989 M30 00:26:00 00:30:04
443 1343 PAWLAK PIOTR Poznań PKO BANK POLSKI 1975 M40 00:26:00 00:28:18
444 484 JASIŃSKA LIDIA Poznań STRZESZYN 1970 K40 00:26:01 00:28:06
445 1355 KULIŃSKA WERONIKA Poznań 1997 K20 00:26:01 00:30:02
446 455 TORCHAŁA SEBASTIAN Kobylnica 1977 1977 M40 00:26:02 00:30:06
447 648 MĘŻYŃSKI CEZARY Rokietnica AKWEDUKT 1980 M30 00:26:03 00:30:15
448 113 LEWANDOWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań BIEGOWO 1981 K30 00:26:04 00:30:08
449 284 SIKORA PIOTR Poznań 1978 M40 00:26:04 00:28:12
450 354 PAKULSKA DOROTA Poznań 1963 K50 00:26:06 00:28:14
451 415 MOŚKIEWICZ ANNA Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1990 K20 00:26:07 00:30:07
452 1599 ORGANA MAURYCY Poznań 1977 M40 00:26:08 00:28:21
453 1122 OLZACKA AGATA Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1982 K30 00:26:09 00:32:20
454 208 KALISZAN KRYSTIAN Luboń 1987 M30 00:26:10 00:30:23
455 1144 MAJŁOWSKA IRENA Gorzów Wlkp. 1953 K60 00:26:15 00:28:29
456 1760 GADALIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Promnice KARLIK TEAM 1973 M40 00:26:16 00:26:31
457 526 JÓZEFCZYK JUSTYNA POZNAŃ PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1980 K30 00:26:16 00:28:26
458 614 MOELLENBROCK KRZYSZTOF Wiry GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1967 M50 00:26:16 00:28:33
459 61 ARGALSKA KINGA Poznań 1985 K30 00:26:20 00:26:36
460 367 DEGÓRSKI KAMIL Poznań SNOW.DOG ADVENTURE 1990 M20 00:26:22 00:30:37
461 1384 GŁADYSIAK PRZEMYSŁAW Komorniki NIEZRZESZONY 1977 M40 00:26:24 00:30:37
462 419 KURZAWA MIRELLA Kicin 1996 K20 00:26:25 00:28:40
463 1049 CZEKALSKA MAGDALENA Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1982 K30 00:26:26 00:28:40
464 1509 ŁUCZAK ANNA Poznań ULTRA2 1983 K30 00:26:27 00:30:32
465 693 WOLFF ŁUKASZ Lubiszyn SPRINTERZY SIGMEO 1986 M30 00:26:30 00:26:30
466 1304 KALITKA KINGA Poznań PRO366 1981 K30 00:26:32 00:28:50
467 373 DUDA JADWIGA Szamotuły #BIEGACZE 1957 K60 00:26:34 00:30:35
468 176 OLEJNICZAK PAWEŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1969 M50 00:26:34 00:30:41
469 151 MUROWICKI KRZYSZTOF Świebodzin 1984 M30 00:26:35 00:30:38
470 603 STRZELECKI PAWEŁ Poznań POSŁAŃCY ASGARDU 1989 M30 00:26:35 00:30:52
471 1525 KOPERSKI JAKUB Poznan 1977 M40 00:26:36 00:36:04
472 1462 WÓDKIEWICZ MACIEJ Tulce MACIEJÓWKA BIEGA 1971 M40 00:26:36 00:28:43
473 1036 TARGOŃSKI SŁAWOMIR Zalasewo 1980 M30 00:26:37 00:30:40
474 1522 KOŁODKO NATALIA Tarnowo Podgórne 1981 K30 00:26:38 00:30:42
475 1170 TURKOWSKA IWONA Wągrowiec FITENDORPHINOS 1963 K50 00:26:39 00:30:40
476 366 RYBACKI JANUSZ Poznań 231 GO 1973 M40 00:26:41 00:31:11
477 379 SZMIDT JACEK Plewiska 1969 M50 00:26:41 00:28:53
478 194 PERKOWSKI MARCIN Gora 1983 M30 00:26:42 00:28:50
479 1027 STACHOWIAK DANUTA Rokietnica OWOC TEAM 1974 K40 00:26:42 00:30:47
480 1067 KAMIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Poznań HAVANA CLUB 1969 M50 00:26:43 00:28:58
481 641 RYBARCZYK MARCIN Plewiska 1982 M30 00:26:44 00:31:08
482 1201 GŁADYSZAK BOŻYSŁAW Poznań 1967 M50 00:26:45 00:29:04
483 583 WIECZOREK PAWEŁ Poznań YANOSIK TEAM 1980 M30 00:26:50 00:31:10
484 1774
1642*
FILIPIAK ADRIANNA Poznań KS HADES POZNAŃ 2003 K16 00:26:50 00:28:53
485 525 MIKOŁAJCZAK DAMIAN Gądki PRO366 1991 M20 00:26:52 00:30:53
486 1576 PIĄTEK DAWID Wiry 1976 M40 00:26:55 00:30:56
487 436 SOBKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Międzychód MUKS JEDYNKA MIĘDZYCHÓD 1960 M50 00:26:55 00:29:06
488 417 PACIOREK RADOSŁAW Poznań 1978 M40 00:26:56 00:29:22
489 573 ZACHAJ PATRYCJA Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1997 K20 00:26:56 00:30:58
490 1633 GAJEK ŁUKASZ Poznań 1983 M30 00:26:56 00:31:02
491 372 JEZIERSKI KRZYSZTOF Śrem RUNNERS POWER 1974 M40 00:26:56 00:29:24
492 1369 FIAŁKIEWICZ MACIEJ Poznań 1978 M40 00:26:58 00:31:01
493 1010 KOZŁOWSKI MARCIN Poznań #BIEGACZE 1979 M40 00:26:58 00:29:18
494 703 SOSKA JACEK Biedrusko ANGIODIABETICA.PL 1979 M40 00:26:59 00:31:03
495 125 FILUT TOMASZ Poznań GWIAZDOWSKI TRIATHLON TEAM 1978 M40 00:27:00 00:29:25
496 1324 HOFFMANN KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1983 M30 00:27:02 00:31:11
497 368 ZATOŃ ŁUKASZ Poznań BYLE DO METY 1988 M30 00:27:02 00:33:16
498 207 STOLARSKA OLGA Luboń 1990 K20 00:27:04 00:31:18
499 657 DOMAŃSKI PATRYK Poznań MOLDY UNICORNS 1996 M20 00:27:05 00:29:31
500 330 RYBA WOJCIECH Poznań KS KROTOSZ KROTOSZYN 1985 M30 00:27:06 00:33:21
501 206 STASZAK MARCIN Poznań KISZOL TEAM 1989 M30 00:27:06 00:29:24
502 1467 SZULC KATARZYNA Wągrowiec 1967 1967 K50 00:27:08 00:31:09
503 1322 WOŚ KLAUDIA Stęszew DRUŻYNAM 1995 K20 00:27:10 00:33:16
504 1223 SAWICKI MAREK Poznań 1972 M40 00:27:11 00:29:34
505 1707 RZYSKI TOMASZ Poznań 1993 M20 00:27:11 00:27:27
506 494 RATAJCZAK KRZYSZTOF Rokietnica 1978 M40 00:27:12 00:31:34
507 683 HANSON ADAM Jerzykowo EGNYTE SPARKS 1980 M30 00:27:12 00:29:49
508 203 KRYSIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1977 M40 00:27:14 00:29:25
509 1208 KACZOR DAREK Murowana Goślina KATORŻNIK 1976 M40 00:27:14 00:31:20
510 1361 RADZIKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1989 M30 00:27:15 00:29:48
511 625 LICZNIERSKI MAREK Plewiska OWOCBIEGA TEAM/TRIATHLONISTA.COM 1984 M30 00:27:16 00:27:21
512 1116 WOJTALAK DANIEL Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1990 M20 00:27:17 00:31:35
513 1236 NOWAKOWSKI PIOTR Poznan 1983 M30 00:27:17 00:31:41
514 333 BASIAGA SZYMON Wolsztyn 1973 M40 00:27:18 00:29:27
515 1200 NOWAKOWSKA-ĆWIKŁA AGNIESZKA Poznań DFDS POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1972 K40 00:27:20 00:29:37
516 42 CHYB MICHAŁ Toruń 1990 M20 00:27:21 00:27:21
517 358 KOŻUCH SŁAWEK Tarnowo Podgórne 1974 M40 00:27:22 00:29:50
518 684 DĘBIŃSKA DOMINIKA Poznan EGNYTE SPARKS 1988 K30 00:27:23 00:30:01
519 1461 MAJER JAKUB Poznań 1999 M20 00:27:23 00:29:44
520 34 GLINKOWSKA ELŻBIETA Poznań 1970 K40 00:27:23 00:29:35
521 418 OLKIEWICZ MAREK Poznań NIEZRZESZONY 1957 M60 00:27:24 00:29:49
522 1186 CYBULSKI MARCIN Płock 1990 M20 00:27:24 00:31:26
523 1190 NATER MAGDALENA Luboń WIECZNIE SŁABI 1973 K40 00:27:26 00:29:46
524 1044 MANOWSKA DAGMARA Poznań LOCO TEAM 1970 K40 00:27:27 00:31:36
525 644 KUROWSKI BOGDAN Wronki WRONIECKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1949 M60 00:27:29 00:31:39
526 1372 RADZIKOWSKA ADRIANNA Poznań 1991 K20 00:27:29 00:30:04
527 673 BASIŃSKI JACEK WAŁCZ 1957 M60 00:27:29 00:33:29
528 1762 BUDKA MILENA Poznań SPARTA RUNNERS 1992 K20 00:27:30 00:31:30
529 1142 BASIŃSKI JĘDRZEJ Poznań 1985 M30 00:27:31 00:33:30
530 196 MINKISIEWICZ AGNIESZKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 K30 00:27:31 00:29:40
531 1561 SROKA TOMASZ Środa Wielkopolska 1981 M30 00:27:32 00:33:36
532 355 KLASZCZYŃSKA IZABELA Murowana Goślina 1978 K40 00:27:33 00:31:48
533 704 GAWIN FILIP Poznań 2002 M16 00:27:33 00:27:33
534 64 KOWALIK MAREK POZNAŃ COVALIC TEAM 1974 M40 00:27:34 00:29:40
535 533 PAWLAK IWONA Poznan 1984 K30 00:27:34 00:31:37
536 168 HROMADA MATEUSZ Poznan EGNYTE SPARKS TEAM 1986 M30 00:27:35 00:29:44
537 1079 KUPCZAK MONIKA Buk HERNIK TEAM 1995 K20 00:27:36 00:29:39
538 406 STECZKIEWICZ MARIUSZ Poznań MAESTRO 1979 M40 00:27:36 00:29:43
539 1381 PRZYBECKI DARIUSZ WIRY 1982 M30 00:27:36 00:29:54
540 127 WIŚNIEWSKA MARTA Poznań 1984 K30 00:27:39 00:29:52
541 550 BEDNARKIEWICZ JAKUB Poznań 1990 M20 00:27:41 00:33:42
542 1243 OKOŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1992 M20 00:27:43 00:33:45
543 685 PISZCZOŁA MARIA Poznań EGNYTE SPARKS TEAM 1990 K20 00:27:45 00:32:03
544 1729 PAWEŁKA KORNELIA Poznań 1985 K30 00:27:47 00:31:49
545 456 MIERZWIŃSKI DAMIAN Poznań 1985 M30 00:27:47 00:31:54
546 1418 BAJERLEIN JAROSŁAW POZNAŃ 1980 M30 00:27:49 00:32:01
547 1423 MURAWSKA MONIKA Poznań 1980 1980 K30 00:27:49 00:32:00
548 1521 CIEMIŃSKI REMIGIUSZ Poznań CZIPI PLUS 1985 M30 00:27:49 00:32:03
549 631 PIĘTKA KAMIL Luboń 1982 M30 00:27:51 00:32:00
550 1453 MAJER ARTUR Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1967 M50 00:27:51 00:30:12
551 462 JAROSZ TOMASZ Poznań TRICERATOPS - GPD TRIATHLON TEAM 1970 M40 00:27:54 00:30:04
552 1751 LUTY ARTUR Poznań 1975 M40 00:27:55 00:34:02
553 143 BEKAS PAULINA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 K30 00:27:55 00:30:16
554 52 NOWICKI TOMASZ Daszewice DASZEWICE 1969 M50 00:27:55 00:30:10
555 1395 KUNECKA MICHALINA Poznań 1990 K20 00:27:56 00:32:11
556 212 BEKAS JĘDRZEJ Poznań REBEL NATURE GYM 1982 M30 00:27:57 00:30:18
557 1169 TURKOWSKI STANISŁAW Wągrowiec BIEGAJĄCY WĄGROWIEC 1960 M50 00:27:58 00:32:00
558 467 ZYFFERT ANNA Luboń ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1984 K30 00:27:58 00:32:04
559 561 BINKOWSKA MAGDALENA Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1984 K30 00:28:00 00:32:04
560 311 MITURA LESZEK Poznań 1979 M40 00:28:00 00:32:10
561 696 STEFANIAK MARCIN Czapury 1981 M30 00:28:01 00:32:04
562 94 BERCZYŃSKI ANDRZEJ Poznań GB WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE/SMASHING PĄPKINS 1976 M40 00:28:01 00:32:12
563 1084 PELIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1991 M20 00:28:01 00:32:14
564 621 WOJNAROWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 M30 00:28:04 00:32:06
565 559 LANGE MAREK Poznań 1980 M30 00:28:04 00:34:14
566 1620 ZBOROWSKI PAWEŁ Plewiska 1969 M50 00:28:09 00:30:37
567 298 SŁABY TOMASZ Poznań GOGGLE PAE TEAM 1969 M50 00:28:11 00:30:31
568 1198 ŻABIEREK DANUTA Poznań SITATUNGA TEAM/231 GO 1978 K40 00:28:12 00:32:22
569 1061 PRZYBYLSKA KAROLINA Poznań ORLEN RUNNING TEAM 1988 K30 00:28:17 00:32:20
570 15 KOTKOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań SSR START 1998 M20 00:28:17 00:32:29
571 305 GAWĘCKA ANNA Poznań BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1985 K30 00:28:18 00:28:30
572 326 NOWAK MICHAŁ Poznań - 1988 M30 00:28:18 00:28:31
573 587 WAWRZYNIAK ŁUKASZ Dopiewo 1988 M30 00:28:19 00:32:30
574 1513 GAWĘCKI BARTŁOMIEJ Dąbrówka 1972 M40 00:28:21 00:32:24
575 1281 GAWĘCKA PAULINA Luboń PZU SPORT TEAM 1975 K40 00:28:22 00:30:55
576 1161 KMIECIAK MAŁGORZATA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 2000 K16 00:28:22 00:32:28
577 421 HAMPEL MARCIN Poznań HAMPEL TEAM 1979 M40 00:28:24 00:32:44
578 150 PILAK JACEK Poznań WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1963 M50 00:28:26 00:32:41
579 1670 SŁOMCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1959 M60 00:28:26 00:32:29
580 1296 WADAS SEWERYN Komorniki 1991 M20 00:28:26 00:32:48
581 1294 PECZYŃSKI DARIUSZ Luboń DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 1986 M30 00:28:27 00:28:38
582 1775
1640*
FILIPIAK AGNIESZKA Poznań KS HADES 1975 K40 00:28:29 00:30:48
583 1074 PROTASEWICZ MARIOLA Rokietnica RKL KUSY ROKIETNICA 1971 K40 00:28:33 00:30:42
584 1664 POSPIESZNY PAWEŁ Poznań 1992 M20 00:28:33 00:32:49
585 172 PIĄTEK KAMILA Dąbrówka 1989 K30 00:28:34 00:32:47
586 1175 JANOŚ SYLWIA Czerwonak 1974 K40 00:28:34 00:32:38
587 178 RATAJCZAK-KAŁAS MAŁGORZATA Poznań BY BYĆ W FORMIE 1979 K40 00:28:36 00:32:38
588 1715 KOWALSKI MARCIN Chomęcice TEAM CHOMĘCICE 1979 M40 00:28:39 00:32:40
589 23 MAY PIOTR Poznań FUNDACJA ANIOŁY EDUKACJI 1971 M40 00:28:41 00:32:59
590 416 LEWANDOWSKI GRZEGORZ Poznań 1962 M50 00:28:43 00:33:05
591 72 ŁOŻYŃSKI WITOLD Poznań LOTNICTWO.NET.PL 1984 M30 00:28:44 00:32:52
592 1164 MATUSZEK LIDIA Poznań AUTOPOBABCI.PL 1976 K40 00:28:46 00:33:13
593 48 WESOŁEK PRZEMEK Poznań 1977 M40 00:28:47 00:34:51
594 1211 SAWICKA ALDONA Poznan 1971 K40 00:28:48 00:31:10
595 461 SZCZĘSNY TEODOR Poznań TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1958 M60 00:28:50 00:32:56
596 1703 NAWROCKI MATEUSZ Olsztyn 1993 M20 00:28:51 00:33:03
597 254 MISIORNA-SKALEC MAŁGORZATA Poznań 1979 K40 00:28:51 00:34:52
598 1733 ZASADA EWELINA Rokietnica 1993 K20 00:28:52 00:34:53
599 314 KURZYK KAROLINA Luboń 1979 K40 00:28:52 00:29:04
600 1417 LESIŃSKA PAULA Kościan 1976 K40 00:28:52 00:35:06
601 1538 DZIĘCIELSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1976 K40 00:28:58 00:33:02
602 281 WARZYCHA MARTYNA Poznań KPI TEMPO 1990 K20 00:28:59 00:31:25
603 1219 MYTNIK MARTA Poznań 1982 K30 00:29:02 00:31:21
604 1573 BRAKONIECKI MIŁOSZ Poznań 1977 M40 00:29:05 00:35:13
605 1151 ADAMCZYK PATRYCJA Poznań FLEXLINK RUNNING TEAM 1976 K40 00:29:07 00:31:16
606 546 SOBUCKI DARIUSZ Wiry 1981 M30 00:29:07 00:33:21
607 1705 DOBROWOLSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1991 M20 00:29:09 00:35:11
608 1213 ROSA MACIEJ Poznań 1964 M50 00:29:11 00:33:13
609 1078 ZGLIŃSKA PAULINA Poznań 1978 K40 00:29:14 00:35:15
610 338 JĘDRZEJCZAK BARBARA Poznań 1991 K20 00:29:14 00:33:27
611 80 ŁĄCKA BEATA Poznań 1976 K40 00:29:14 00:35:16
612 504 PRZYCHODNI KRZYSZTOF Poznań CARLSBERG 1987 M30 00:29:14 00:33:15
613 211 BARTOSIEWICZ ANNA POZNAŃ 1977 K40 00:29:14 00:35:15
614 1132 KARAŚ JACEK Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU / RED RUNNER 1979 M40 00:29:15 00:31:45
615 711 SOBCZAK KAROLINA Poznań 1983 K30 00:29:15 00:35:20
616 1086 KOSICKA ANNA Poznań BIEGAJĄCE CHOMIKI 1976 K40 00:29:15 00:35:25
617 596 TOPOLEWSKI MACIEJ Poznanń BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1988 M30 00:29:16 00:35:19
618 1648 MARCINKOWSKI RADOSŁAW Nowy Tomyśl 1975 M40 00:29:17 00:35:23
619 1318 MUSZYŃSKA MARTA Zalasewo 1986 K30 00:29:18 00:35:24
620 1446 KOSTERA MALWINA Witkowice 1989 K30 00:29:18 00:33:36
621 340 JACHIMOWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań 2003 K16 00:29:18 00:33:25
622 40 PIERZCHLEWICZ PAULA Poznań 1990 K20 00:29:19 00:31:29
623 1165 MATUSZEK PIOTR Poznań AUTOPOBABCI.PL 1976 M40 00:29:19 00:34:50
624 1326 TUCHOŁKA MONIKA Poznań DIRTY SPARROWS 1972 K40 00:29:20 00:33:29
625 1571 SZYMCZAK MARCIN POZNAŃ 1978 M40 00:29:24 00:35:24
626 75 MATUSEWICZ ALEKSANDRA Dopiewiec 1982 K30 00:29:25 00:35:27
627 1638 BIESIADA MARTA Poznań 1984 K30 00:29:26 00:33:47
628 54 JAKUBOWSKI ANDRZEJ Kaźmierz PARKRUN 1980 M30 00:29:29 00:31:54
629 185 WESOŁEK MAGDA Poznań 1985 K30 00:29:29 00:35:33
630 555 JAMROZIK GRZEGORZ Poznań MOLDY UNICORNS 1988 M30 00:29:31 00:31:56
631 371 KUSZYK MARZENA Poznań 1981 K30 00:29:31 00:35:43
632 1588 PIETSCH KAROLINA Poznań 1987 K30 00:29:33 00:33:45
633 446 MĄDRZAK KAROLINA POZNAŃ POWIAT POZNAŃSKI 1979 K40 00:29:33 00:31:38
634 87 MERKLINGHAUS-KOBER MONIKA Kościan SPEED FEET 16 / PARKRUN KOŚCIAN 1975 K40 00:29:34 00:33:35
635 1739 JARICH MONIKA Poznań 1975 K40 00:29:34 00:33:49
636 1738 RYBICKA DOMINIKA Suchy Las 2000 K16 00:29:34 00:33:49
637 1656 BULIŃSKA MARIA Poznań CARLSBERG 1991 K20 00:29:36 00:35:50
638 1726 SWIERKOWSKI PIOTR Chludowo 1982 M30 00:29:37 00:35:50
639 1183 PIEPRZYK WIESŁAW Poznań 1954 M60 00:29:37 00:33:40
640 1266 WASIELEWSKA NATALIA Luboń DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1984 K30 00:29:38 00:33:38
641 518 MIELCARZEWICZ PAWEŁ Jerzykowo 1982 M30 00:29:38 00:33:44
642 1090 KLAJA KATARZYNA Czerwonak SCIM 1958 K60 00:29:38 00:31:47
643 556 BABICZ EDYTA Poznań 1984 K30 00:29:44 00:35:46
644 374 STRYKOWSKA ANNA Poznań SPEED SZURACZ 1979 K40 00:29:44 00:35:55
645 115 STRZELEC WERONIKA Poznań 1993 K20 00:29:46 00:35:52
646 1669 WABERSKA BEATA Poznań 1972 K40 00:29:51 00:33:55
647 142 STAN ADRIAN Poznań PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1974 M40 00:29:52 00:34:14
648 49 KOMOROWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań 1990 M20 00:29:52 00:32:05
649 1332 JAROCKA SANDRA Berlin/Helsinki 1989 K30 00:29:52 00:35:59
650 79 OKUPSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1973 K40 00:29:53 00:33:55
651 1302 PIETRZAK ANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS POZNAŃ 1974 K40 00:29:54 00:36:11
652 291 LISIECKI BARTOSZ Poznań 1984 M30 00:29:57 00:32:15
653 616 NIEMIER AGNIESZKA Poznań PKO BANK POLSKI S.A. 1978 K40 00:29:58 00:34:06
654 225 STACHOWIAK AGNIESZKA Swarzędz 1975 K40 00:29:59 00:32:36
655 280 KRUKOWSKA JUSTYNA Łowęcin BORSUCZA OSADA 1985 K30 00:30:01 00:34:04
656 1085 PELIŃSKA MARTYNA Poznań 1984 K30 00:30:03 00:34:22
657 1636 KOZIEŁ MARTA Poznań PRO366 1991 K20 00:30:06 00:34:23
658 692 BAREŁKOWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1972 K40 00:30:07 00:34:20
659 1133 MARSZAŁEK MAŁGORZATA Swarzędz 1974 K40 00:30:12 00:34:34
660 1118 WOJTALAK WERONIKA Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1992 K20 00:30:14 00:34:33
661 300 JASIUKIEWICZ MAREK Kicin SNOW.DOG ADVENTURE 1976 M40 00:30:14 00:36:17
662 540 WOJCIECHOWSKI MARCIN Poznań INTER#WAŁY 1976 M40 00:30:24 00:34:29
663 1050 KOSZCZOŁ AGNIESZKA Sieraków 1997 K20 00:30:24 00:34:32
664 595 KOZIEŁ EWELINA Poznań DFDS POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1982 K30 00:30:25 00:32:32
665 219 PRZYBYLSKA KINGA Poznań 1976 K40 00:30:25 00:34:30
666 1397 PAULUS JĘDRZEJ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:30:27 00:34:39
667 32 ZIENKOWICZ AGNIESZKA Poznań 1986 K30 00:30:28 00:34:33
668 486 JĘDROSZKOWIAK TOMASZ Biskupice PODICEPS/UKS ZALEW 1978 M40 00:30:33 00:36:45
669 676 DĄBROWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1975 M40 00:30:37 00:34:50
670 226 NOWAK ANDRZEJ Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1974 M40 00:30:38 00:36:43
671 1160 WIATR-KMIECIAK MAŁGORZATA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1971 K40 00:30:41 00:34:53
672 1479 ŚMIGIELSKA KASIA Suchy Las DFS UPP 1983 K30 00:30:48 00:36:50
673 91 ZIELIŃSKA MAJA Poznań 1977 K40 00:30:49 00:35:09
674 238 MELLER ROMAN Poznań INTER#WAŁY 1950 M60 00:30:52 00:35:10
675 699 WŁODARCZYK MACIEJ Poznań 1980 M30 00:30:54 00:36:58
676 191 KLUZA TOMASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:30:57 00:35:05
677 86 SZADKOWSKA DOROTA Poznań BYLE DO PRZODU 1987 K30 00:30:59 00:33:22
678 1020 TARGOSZYŃSKA PATRYCJA Poznań BYLE DO PRZODU 1977 K40 00:30:59 00:33:22
679 1056 CHMIELEWSKI MARCIN Dopiewiec CZIPI PLUS 1987 M30 00:30:59 00:35:12
680 513 NAPIERALSKA MARTA Poznań CARLSBERG 1990 K20 00:31:00 00:35:05
681 505 BARTNIKOWSKA SABINA Oborniki CARLSBERG 1990 K20 00:31:01 00:33:28
682 1503 WRÓBEL MARZENA Swadzim TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA 1973 K40 00:31:06 00:35:19
683 1504 WRÓBEL ZBIGNIEW Swadzim TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA 1967 M50 00:31:06 00:35:19
684 1191 NATER URSZULA Luboń WIECZNIE SŁABI 1950 K60 00:31:07 00:33:26
685 255 PAPRZYCKA MARTA Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 K30 00:31:10 00:33:23
686 63 POŁUKORD LENA Poznań 1984 K30 00:31:11 00:35:14
687 1317 TOMCZYK ANDRZEJ Czerwonak DIRTY SPARROWS 1957 M60 00:31:12 00:35:21
688 1125 ŻMUDA-TRZEBIATOWSKA IWONA Poznań 1973 K40 00:31:14 00:33:30
689 1126 ŻMUDA-TRZEBIATOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1973 M40 00:31:14 00:33:31
690 1209 RYDZEWSKA ELZBIETA Poznan 1980 K30 00:31:17 00:35:36
691 1210 RYDZEWSKA MARTA Poznań 1986 K30 00:31:18 00:35:36
692 412 NAWROT ANDRZEJ Poznań TWININGSOVO NA BIEGOWO 1984 M30 00:31:21 00:37:35
693 99 GWIAZDOWSKA MAGDA Poznań BORSUCZA OSADA 1987 K30 00:31:26 00:35:30
694 356 TRAWIŃSKA EDYTA Wiry BUKOWSKI BLUB BIEGACZA 1982 K30 00:31:27 00:31:39
695 59 PIETROWSKA HALLIK POZNAN KTOŚTAKI BIEGAJĄ 1965 K50 00:31:27 00:33:56
696 569 RAKOWSKA KAROLINA Poznań OLX GROUP 1984 K30 00:31:39 00:35:48
697 1166 KACZMAREK JOANNA Koziegłowy 1986 K30 00:31:39 00:36:02
698 482 MROZ IZABELA Poznań WOLNE ŚLIMAKI 1982 K30 00:31:40 00:33:47
699 1700 MAJORCZYK MAREK Tarnowo Podgórne 1979 M40 00:31:40 00:40:39
700 1389 BANAŚ MALWINA Poznań TEAM AWESOME 1980 K30 00:31:41 00:35:51
701 1562 WALENTOWSKI MACIEJ Poznań 1982 M30 00:31:42 00:37:43
702 268 WALENTOWSKA PAULINA Poznań 1978 K40 00:31:43 00:37:43
703 116 GRZELKA TOMASZ Śrem RUNNERS POWER 1978 M40 00:31:46 00:35:53
704 1701 MAJORCZYK ANNA Tarnowo Podgorne 1983 K30 00:31:46 00:40:39
705 624 KUBERA JOANNA Srem 1976 K40 00:31:46 00:35:53
706 329 LIZIK MAGDALENA Poznań 1977 K40 00:31:48 00:34:03
707 650 MAJEWSKA MALWINA Komorniki GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1974 K40 00:31:48 00:36:01
708 1540 ZARKOVA DENITSA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1994 K20 00:31:50 00:36:02
709 123 SOBOCIŃSKA-FILUT AGNIESZKA Poznań 1978 K40 00:31:51 00:36:08
710 188 PALUSZAK DOMINIK Poznań 1986 M30 00:31:51 00:38:08
711 167 PRZYBYLSKA NATALIA Poznan 1989 K30 00:31:52 00:38:07
712 245 WCIÓRKA WITOLD POZNAŃ 1968 M50 00:31:52 00:36:10
713 1560 HĘĆKA - SROKA JULIA Środa Wielkopolska 1980 K30 00:31:53 00:37:58
714 635 BOGACZ FILIP Suchy Las POSŁAŃCY ASGARDU 1977 M40 00:31:56 00:34:11
715 1478 RÓŻANEK TOMASZ Błażejewo #GFTRUNNINGTEAM 1987 M30 00:32:10 00:34:32
716 209 DZIAMSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1957 M60 00:32:12 00:36:34
717 264 JASIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Poznań FORMATIQ RUN 2003 K16 00:32:12 00:36:20
718 1699 WOJTKOWIAK MAŁGORZATA Poznań 1978 K40 00:32:13 00:41:02
719 144 JASIŃSKI PIOTR Poznań FORMATIQ 1971 M40 00:32:13 00:36:20
720 1285 SCHMIDTKE KATARZYNA Komorniki 1982 K30 00:32:14 00:36:28
721 1698 NITKA-GRZEGORCZYK JOANNA Poznań 1980 K30 00:32:21 00:36:52
722 1007 KNACH-MANOWSKA KAROLINA Poznań LOCO 1971 K40 00:32:21 00:38:27
723 363 LESIŃSKA BEATA Poznań 1982 K30 00:32:24 00:34:28
724 1632 BALCERZAK AGNIESZKA KONARZEWO 1976 K40 00:32:26 00:38:29
725 1430 ZALEWSKI PIOTR Swarzędz 1978 M40 00:32:28 00:45:21
726 645 PALUSZCZAK KRZYSZTOF Luboń 1965 M50 00:32:30 00:34:51
727 1706 CYPRYAŃSKA ALICJA Poznań 1979 K40 00:32:36 00:36:55
728 1227 SZCZEPANIAK KAROLINA Poznań FORCOM 1993 K20 00:32:38 00:36:54
729 1263 KACZMAREK OLGA Poznań 1977 K40 00:32:41 00:36:53
730 118 HERWART MARIA Poznań 1964 K50 00:32:45 00:38:51
731 660 SIERZANT MAGDALENA Dopiewiec SZYMITEAM 1995 K20 00:32:45 00:38:54
732 1564 SZACHT IZABELA Poznań 1982 K30 00:32:46 00:38:53
733 1517 GŁOWACKI JERZY Poznań 1951 M60 00:32:46 00:36:55
734 157 BEDNARSKI JÓZEF Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1946 M60 00:32:49 00:38:55
735 630 KORYTKOWSKA JOANNA Poznań TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1987 K30 00:32:51 00:35:15
736 1196 LEGENZA JOANNA Luboń FORCOM 1984 K30 00:32:51 00:35:04
737 450 SOBKOWIAK MICHAŁ Poznań TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1980 M30 00:32:53 00:35:17
738 429 PANEK REGINA Poznań POZNAŃ 1955 K60 00:32:54 00:37:10
739 664 DRÓŻDŻ DARIUSZ Poznań WHISKY DRINKERS 1970 M40 00:32:56 00:35:26
740 1011 HOJAN JOLA Kiekrz 1984 K30 00:32:58 00:35:15
741 404 SPRENGER ROKSANA Poznań 2000 K16 00:32:58 00:37:10
742 1012 HOJAN PRZEMYSŁAW Kiekrz 1982 M30 00:33:00 00:35:17
743 1320 ARCHANIOŁOWICZ JOANNA Poznań MUAY RUNNING TEAM 1970 K40 00:33:01 00:37:01
744 1021 NOWAK PAULINA Poznań TEAM AWESOME 1988 K30 00:33:01 00:37:12
745 1694 WOLNIEWICZ JUSTYNA Rokietnica 1988 K30 00:33:01 00:37:12
746 103 DOLATA KATARZYNA Poznań TZS TRADYCYJNIE ZAMYKAJĄCY STAWKĘ 1979 K40 00:33:06 00:39:20
747 88 ZIĘBA MAREK Luboń PARAWRUCH.PL 1982 M30 00:33:12 00:39:21
748 197 SZCZĘSNA AURELIA Palędzie 1975 K40 00:33:12 00:39:16
749 349 ZIĘBA MACIEJ Poznań OREGANO PROJECT 1982 M30 00:33:12 00:39:21
750 510 BULIŃSKA MAGDALENA Poznań CARLSBERG 1993 K20 00:33:12 00:39:24
751 1104 GOLDMAN DOMINIKA Poznań BIEGAJĄCE CHOMIKI 1974 K40 00:33:12 00:39:20
752 1251 ZAWISZA MONIKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1990 K20 00:33:15 00:39:18
753 1723 GĘBICKA JUSTYNA Poznań CARLSBERG 1992 K20 00:33:16 00:39:28
754 189 GAWARECKI TOMASZ Rabowice 1977 M40 00:33:21 00:37:38
755 217 ŻOŁĄDKOWSKI MICHAŁ Środa Wielkopolska 6 ŁAP 1981 M30 00:33:23 00:39:35
756 218 ŻOŁĄDKOWSKA KALINA Środa Wlkp. 6 ŁAP 1981 K30 00:33:23 00:39:35
757 705 KRAŚNICKA WERONIKA Pobiedziska 1998 K20 00:33:29 00:37:45
758 541 SZÓSTAK ANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1990 K20 00:33:30 00:39:36
759 1288 LISOWSKA SYLWIA Suchy Las 1977 K40 00:33:30 00:37:51
760 1713 WOJCIESZAK ILONA Poznań 1985 K30 00:33:35 00:37:54
761 1287 SAWICKA MARTA Poznań PGB SPORTOWA PACZKA 1979 K40 00:33:35 00:37:59
762 240 GRODZICKA ELŻBIETA Poznań 1971 K40 00:33:36 00:37:41
763 1608 BALCERZAK JĘDRZEJ KONARZEWO 2003 M16 00:33:38 00:39:42
764 285 KUCHARSKI ADAM Budzyń 1965 M50 00:33:42 00:39:48
765 286 WIŚNIEWSKA EWA Mrocza 1968 K50 00:33:42 00:39:48
766 1391 SOKOŁOWSKA ANNA Przezmierowo 1974 K40 00:33:49 00:38:05
767 318 SROKA JOANNA Puszczykowo 1981 K30 00:33:52 00:39:59
768 1697 KUBIAK MAŁGORZATA Poznań PRZEDSZKOLE. 1961 K50 00:33:55 00:39:57
769 1230 HIBNER MARCIN Tarnowo Podgórne 1979 M40 00:33:55 00:40:01
770 430 MNICH MARCIN Poznań 1984 M30 00:33:59 00:40:07
771 431 MAJEWSKA MARIA Poznań 1988 K30 00:34:00 00:40:08
772 265 JASIŃSKA NATALIA Poznań FORMATQ 1971 K40 00:34:06 00:38:13
773 375 STRYKOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań SPEED SZURACZ 1976 M40 00:34:12 00:40:24
774 382 BUJWID MARIA Bytkowo SPEED SZURACZ 1988 K30 00:34:13 00:40:23
775 420 KIELICH KAMIL Poznań MOŻE I POWOLI ALE ZA TO BYLE JAK 1977 M40 00:34:13 00:40:16
776 244 WCIÓRKA AGATA POZNAŃ 1971 K40 00:34:13 00:38:29
777 1443 URBANOWSKA ANNA Kiekrz 1988 K30 00:34:24 00:36:47
778 501 NYKIEL MONIKA Poznań CARLSBERG 1990 K20 00:34:26 00:36:53
779 183 NADOLIŃSKA MONIKA Poznań 1982 K30 00:34:27 00:40:35
780 1282 OLESZCZAK AGNIESZKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 K40 00:34:27 00:38:44
781 57 WITCZAK DOROTA Śrem RUNNER'S POWER 1968 K50 00:34:30 00:40:31
782 312 FRĄTCZAK MICHAŁ Poznań 1988 M30 00:34:45 00:40:53
783 606 COPIJA JAROSŁAW Poznań TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1966 M50 00:34:57 00:41:06
784 627 PISARCZYK WOJCIECH Poznań WITAJ METO 1992 M20 00:35:08 00:41:21
785 398 GUMOWSKA BLANKA Poznań 1992 K20 00:35:09 00:41:21
786 1727 SRODA JUSTYNA Poznań 1973 K40 00:35:16 00:37:28
787 619 PRZYBYLSKA MARTA Rogalin 1977 K40 00:35:25 00:41:32
788 691 LESZCZYŃSKA MARTA Poznań MIKUSIE.PL 1978 K40 00:35:26 00:41:39
789 1114 KUROWSKA PATRYCJA Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1993 K20 00:35:35 00:41:42
790 656 SZMAŃDA BARBARA Poznań 1955 K60 00:35:38 00:39:44
791 1422 ŻURAWSKA JOANNA Poznań ZAŁOGA DŻI 1983 K30 00:35:40 00:41:50
792 308 ROGOZIŃSKI HENRYK BUK BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1976 M40 00:35:42 00:41:45
793 1127 KUDLIŃSKA MARLENA Szmotuły BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1987 K30 00:35:43 00:41:45
794 85 TOPOLSKA MONIKA Poznań MAMY BIEGAMY 1977 K40 00:35:45 00:39:55
795 1094 MIELCAREK MICHAŁ Luboń LUCKY LUZERS 1989 M30 00:35:47 00:39:51
796 678 TOMCZYK WIKTORIA Rabowice 1986 K30 00:35:57 00:43:23
797 20 MODZELEWSKA KAROLINA TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEG LWA 1977 K40 00:35:57 00:40:13
798 647 MYDLARZ ŁUCJA Poznań 1982 K30 00:36:01 00:40:17
799 1059 TOMALA MONIKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 K30 00:36:06 00:40:16
800 1725 LESIAK-DOMAGAŁA IZABELA Poznań NIGHTRUNNERS 1984 K30 00:36:08 00:40:18
801 1451 KOWALIK LUIZA POZNAŃ 1976 K40 00:36:10 00:42:22
802 1255 SZYMAŃSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań MUAY RUNNING TEAM 1978 K40 00:36:10 00:40:27
803 1043 ZALEWSKA MAGDALENA Poznań LOCO TEAM 1973 K40 00:36:19 00:42:25
804 1060 DOWHAŃ JOANNA Wschowa 1985 K30 00:36:19 00:40:34
805 1013 GELC VIOLETTA Poznań LOCO TEAM 1964 K50 00:36:20 00:42:25
806 638 SZIWA DANUTA Kiekrz gmina Rokietnica 1957 K60 00:36:25 00:40:33
807 65 KIEN ANNA Poznań 1977 K40 00:36:44 00:40:57
808 1454 PACZKOWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań DFS UPP 1983 K30 00:37:52 00:43:54
809 469 MIKOŁAJCZAK MAGDALENA Środa Wlkp 1982 K30 00:37:56 00:44:09
810 97 DOLATA MARCIN Poznań TZS TRADYCYJNIE ZAMYKAJĄCY STAWKĘ 1974 M40 00:37:57 00:44:12
811 1083 BIELSKI JERZY POZNAŃ 1957 M60 00:37:58 00:38:18
812 551 LEWANDOWSKA JOANNA Poznań 1983 K30 00:38:15 00:44:21
813 675 ŁAWNICZAK RAFAŁ Poznań 1978 M40 00:38:18 00:42:29
814 293 FALKOWSKA ILONA poznan 1954 K60 00:38:26 00:42:33
815 292 KIWERTZ ANNA Poznań RUN VEGAN TEAM 1979 K40 00:38:27 00:42:28
816 108 PAWLAK KATARZYNA Luboń MAMY-BIEGAMY 1980 K30 00:38:32 00:42:51
817 1702 GOŚCINIAK MONIKA Poznań 1975 K40 00:38:48 00:47:39
818 272 KOWALEWICZ MAGDALENA Kamionki KOBIETY W BIEGU 1982 K30 00:39:43 00:45:58
819 184 BŁASZKOWIAK KRZYSZTOF Tarnowo Podgórne 1974 M40 00:40:44 00:46:58
820 33 BARTOSZ ORSZULAK Poznań 1989 M30 00:41:20 00:47:29
821 130 PORADA GRAŻYNA Poznań WTRI TEAM 1963 K50 00:42:53 00:49:08
822 299 KAPELLA DANUTA Poznań 1961 K50 00:42:54 00:49:10
823 1710 KNOP MONIKA Skórzewo 1986 K30 00:43:21 00:47:39
824 1637 OGRODOWSKA IWONA Poznań 1994 K20 00:47:15 00:53:17
825 1653 STAWIŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Poznań PARK DZIEJE 1971 K40 00:47:37 00:53:48
826 192 STAWIŃSKI PIOTR Poznań PARK DZIEJE 1966 M50 00:47:37 00:53:48
827 193 ADAMSKA IWONA Poznań 1977 K40 00:47:49 00:52:18
828 1415 SUCHAN AGNIESZKA POZNAŃ 1980 K30 00:47:50 00:52:17
829 1427 SMOCZYK MIROSŁAWA Warszawa 1975 K40 00:48:00 00:54:08
830 1516 DOLATA RÓŻA Koziegłowy CZERWONAK BIEGA 1991 K20 00:49:19 00:55:35
831 1939 PAŃCZAK MARIA POZNAŃ "KOALICJA POLSKA" 1939 K60 00:54:34 00:59:31

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni