z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 3

21.12.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1 NOWAK ŁUKASZ Skoki NOWAK RUN - STEFANOWICZ RUNNING ACADEMY 1988 M30 00:15:25 00:15:26
2 1188 PRZYBYLAK TOMASZ Poznań GOLDENTRAILTEAM 2001 M16 00:15:38 00:15:38
3 3 STEFANOWICZ KRZYSZTOF Poznań NOWAK RUN - STEFANOWICZ RUNNING ACADEMY 1980 M30 00:15:44 00:15:45
4 572 MICHALAK GRZEGORZ Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1997 M20 00:15:51 00:15:52
5 2 GOLENIEWSKI MATEUSZ Toruń KAMIL LEŚNIAK FANPAGE TEAM/CITY TRAIL TEAM 1992 M20 00:15:57 00:15:57
6 4 MAĆKOWIAK WIKTOR Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1999 M20 00:16:02 00:16:02
7 449 WIETECKI ŁUKASZ Poznań MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1984 M30 00:16:19 00:16:20
8 1070 DACHTERA JAN Skórzewo OŚ AZS POZNAŃ 1999 M20 00:16:23 00:16:23
9 9 KĘSY MARCIN Poznań PRO366 1985 M30 00:16:29 00:16:29
10 567 KOWALSKI MACIEJ Gułtowy GOLDENTRAILTEAM 2003 M16 00:16:37 00:16:38
11 626 LIPIŃSKI MATEUSZ Słupsk MUAY RUNNING TEAM 1999 M20 00:16:58 00:16:59
12 273 WYKA BŁAŻEJ Chodzież PCH_RUN 1983 M30 00:17:06 00:17:07
13 1004 MATYJA KAMIL Poznan OŚ AZS POZNAŃ 2002 M16 00:17:10 00:17:11
14 221 TYLL MATEUSZ Skoki NOWAK RUN - STEFANOWICZ RUNNING ACADEMY 1999 M20 00:17:24 00:17:25
15 27 WACKO MARCIN Poznań OLX GROUP TEAM / ZOFFEE TEAM / CITY TRAIL TEAM 1985 M30 00:17:25 00:17:27
16 1370 GOSZCZYŃSKI ROCH Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1999 M20 00:17:30 00:17:32
17 594 DOMAŃSKI ŁUKASZ Mosina 1981 M30 00:17:34 00:17:35
18 1159 MOCEK MAREK Granowo DANFLOR TEAM 1998 M20 00:17:33 00:17:35
19 11 MISJAN MALWINA Gorzów Wielkopolski KS TEAM BARYŁA GORZÓW / GOLDENTRAILTEAM 1996 K20 00:17:36 00:17:37
20 162 STOKOWSKI MARCIN Pobiedziska MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1996 M20 00:17:36 00:17:38
21 278 ZIELIŃSKI MARCIN Chodzież PCH_RUN / MISTRZOWSKITRENING 1991 M20 00:17:35 00:17:38
22 586 ROPELEWSKI TOMEK Poznań 1991 M20 00:17:41 00:17:44
23 149 KUBIAK MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:17:43 00:17:44
24 187 KOŁODZIEJCZYK ROMAN Chodzież PCH_RUN CHODZIEŻ 1967 M50 00:17:49 00:17:51
25 12 WAWRZYNIAK OLIWIA Poznań GOLDENTRAILTEAM 2002 K16 00:17:57 00:17:58
26 1237 OLSZEWSKI WOJCIECH Wolsztyn MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 2000 M16 00:18:03 00:18:05
27 1663 GRABIŃSKI WOJCIECH Rogoźno GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ/CITY TRAIL TEAM 1994 M20 00:18:02 00:18:05
28 471 KOWALCZYK ANDRZEJ Łekno CITY TRAIL TEAM 1987 M30 00:18:04 00:18:06
29 5 KOTKOWSKI PIOTR POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 M40 00:18:04 00:18:06
30 709 MICHALAK JAKUB Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1993 M20 00:18:10 00:18:11
31 1119 WOJTASZAK PAWEŁ Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1996 M20 00:18:17 00:18:18
32 26 CHUDZICKI ADAM Luboń RONIN RUNNING 1987 M30 00:18:20 00:18:23
33 528 MAREK DANIEL Swarzedz CYBINA TEAM 1974 M40 00:18:21 00:18:24
34 1661 SKÓRNICKI MACIEJ Szamotuły SQOORATRAINING 1996 M20 00:18:22 00:18:24
35 488 WIECZOREK ŁUKASZ Poznań 1986 M30 00:18:22 00:18:27
36 698 URBANIAK DAMIAN Rogoźno 1995 M20 00:18:28 00:18:30
37 470 DYBIŻBAŃSKI WOJCIECH Police CITY TRAIL TEAM 1988 M30 00:18:29 00:18:30
38 1388 NOWACZYK PAWEŁ Łubowo NOWAK RUN - STEFANOWICZ RUNNING ACADEMY 1991 M20 00:18:31 00:18:33
39 1383 KOŁODZIEJCZYK BARTOSZ Chodzież PCH_RUN CHODZIEŻ 1993 M20 00:18:31 00:18:33
40 542 WIERZBICKI MICHAŁ Świebodzin ZGRUPKA TEAM / OWOCBIEGA TEAM 1991 M20 00:18:30 00:18:34
41 1145 STEFAŃSKI WOJCIECH Gniezno MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1997 M20 00:18:32 00:18:35
42 491 KAZIKOWSKI KAROL Poznań ASICS FRONTRUNNER POLAND/WYBIEGAĆ MARZENIA 1988 M30 00:18:32 00:18:37
43 1075 ŁACEK ZBIGNIEW Poznań 1973 M40 00:18:35 00:18:38
44 1577 KOZANECKI PRZEMYSŁAW Słubice WYBIEGAĆ MARZENIA TEAM 1993 M20 00:18:33 00:18:38
45 1416 BRODOWICZ JAROSŁAW Luboń ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1977 M40 00:18:36 00:18:38
46 525 MIKOŁAJCZAK DAMIAN Gądki PRO366 1991 M20 00:18:38 00:18:41
47 1684 DEMBSKI PAWEŁ Skórzewo PRZEDWOJEWSKI MOUTAIN TEAM 1982 M30 00:18:45 00:18:46
48 7 NASKRĘT SŁAWOMIR GRZEBIENISKO #BIEGAJZESLAWKIEM 1974 M40 00:18:47 00:18:48
49 22 MANTAS TOMASZ Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1973 M40 00:18:47 00:18:50
50 492 MASTYK MIROSŁAW Sady ŚLĘŻA / SADY 1982 M30 00:18:52 00:18:54
51 66 ŁĄCZYŃSKI PIOTR Poznań WSZYSTKO O BIEGANIU 1978 M40 00:18:54 00:18:56
52 1680 ZAREMBA PAWEŁ Poznań NOWAK RUN 1982 M30 00:18:55 00:18:55
53 1152 SARBAK GRZEGORZ MIĘDZYCHÓD MUKS JEDYNKA MIĘDZYCHÓD 1999 M20 00:18:58 00:19:03
54 69 STACHOWIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań STR POZNAŃ / CITY TRAIL TEAM 1986 M30 00:18:59 00:19:00
55 1168 WASIAK SŁAWOMIR Poznań 1990 M20 00:19:00 00:19:04
56 6 GACKI ROBERT Rabowice STR POZNAŃ / CITY TRAIL TEAM 1984 M30 00:19:01 00:19:02
57 1614 BARTOSZAK MICHAL Rokietnica/Kiekrz BARTOSZAK TEAM SAUCONY 1970 M40 00:19:05 00:19:05
58 1572 EDER MATEUSZ Poznań 1997 M20 00:19:07 00:19:07
59 364 SKALSKI MATEUSZ włościejewice REHABALANCE TEAM 1990 M20 00:19:10 00:19:14
60 1206 BEDNARCZYK PAWEŁ Poznań 1988 M30 00:19:12 00:21:12
61 1306 BORKOWSKI MATEUSZ Poznan WATAHA PÓŁNOCY/FOR RUN TEAM 1985 M30 00:19:17 00:19:19
62 1644 RYDZEWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Poznań 1994 M20 00:19:18 00:19:25
63 580 DUDA MARCIN Poznań OFIX BIKE TEAM/31 BAZA LOTNICTWA TAKTYCZNEGO 1980 M30 00:19:18 00:19:22
64 1396 ROMANÓW DAMIAN Poznań BLOGOBIEGANIU.COM 1991 M20 00:19:18 00:19:26
65 1693 MAJCHRZAK MICHAŁ Dolsk START POZNAŃ 1997 M20 00:19:21 00:21:23
66 1065 BRYZIK ŁUKASZ Żnin 1995 M20 00:19:21 00:19:28
67 1053 DOPIERALSKI PIOTR Poznań 1987 M30 00:19:22 00:19:27
68 122 WENCKA MACIEJ Poznań 1992 M20 00:19:23 00:19:29
69 120 KACZMAREK FRYDERYK Poznań DĄBROWSKI TEAM 1997 M20 00:19:26 00:19:28
70 13 RADZIEJ ALICJA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1991 K20 00:19:27 00:19:30
71 1569 KAŹMIERCZAK ŁUKASZ KAŹMIERZ KAŹMIERSKI KLUB MORSUJĄCEGO BIEGACZA 1973 M40 00:19:27 00:19:31
72 25 MIELNICZAK ARTUR POZNAŃ STREFAMARATONU 1976 M40 00:19:29 00:19:33
73 1146 HAREMZA MACIEJ Daszewice #BIEGACZE 1984 M30 00:19:34 00:19:37
74 267 JASTRZĘBSKI SEBASTIAN Poznań PRO366 1996 M20 00:19:35 00:19:39
75 1553 SZUDA ADAM Plewiska ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1986 M30 00:19:37 00:19:39
76 1641 FILIPIAK MATEUSZ Poznań KS HADES POZNAŃ 1998 M20 00:19:37 00:19:42
77 50 MAĆKOWIAK JAKUB Czerniejewo CZERNIEJEWO BIEGA 1987 M30 00:19:45 00:19:48
78 323 MALINOWSKI KAMIL Suwałki PRO366 1993 M20 00:19:46 00:19:53
79 1162 JARASZKIEWICZ HANIA Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1986 K30 00:19:47 00:19:51
80 316 PTAK ADAM Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1972 M40 00:19:49 00:19:55
81 1371 CHEŁKOWSKI BARTOSZ SIERAKÓW OSIEDLE ROZALIN W LUSÓWKU 1989 M30 00:19:50 00:19:55
82 58 KULTERMAN DAWID KOŁACZKOWO 1990 M20 00:19:54 00:19:58
83 1380 STASIKOWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1983 M30 00:19:56 00:20:01
84 1683 SZYMCZAK WOJCIECH POZNAŃ LEŚNE GZUBKI 1987 M30 00:19:57 00:21:59
85 399 KOCHMAN KAROL Poznań ZWYROLINDOR TEAM 1991 M20 00:19:58 00:20:06
86 1659 FILIPEK PRZEMYSŁAW Września 1988 M30 00:19:59 00:20:07
87 1147 MACIEJEWSKI RAFAŁ Czmoń 1983 M30 00:20:03 00:20:11
88 1314 DĄBROWSKI JULIAN Poznań LEŚNE GZUBKI 1987 M30 00:20:03 00:22:04
89 1387 WOJTKOWIAK WIKTORIA KŁECKO AZS POZNAŃ 2003 K16 00:20:06 00:20:10
90 276 KRAJEWSKI TOMASZ Lusowo 1981 M30 00:20:06 00:20:11
91 387 MATYSIAK TOMASZ Poznan PEARSON 1992 M20 00:20:07 00:20:13
92 454 KLEIN PRZEMEK Poznań CSWLĄD POZNAŃ 1987 M30 00:20:08 00:20:15
93 1331 KACZMAREK AGATA Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1981 K30 00:20:08 00:20:11
94 438 TARAKANKOV MYKYTA Poznań BC SPARTA-DNIPRO 1979 M40 00:20:08 00:20:13
95 1665 CICHY KRZYSZTOF Poznan 1970 M40 00:20:08 00:20:11
96 463 CHABROS KAROLINA Poznan #BIEGAJZESLAWKIEM 1982 K30 00:20:09 00:20:12
97 1660 KACPRZAK KRZYSZTOF Dabrowka FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1980 M30 00:20:11 00:20:17
98 1194 MATUSZEWSKI MAREK Śrem RUNNERS POWER 1972 M40 00:20:12 00:20:15
99 177 CHWALISZ ŁUKASZ Luboń NIGHT RUNNERS 1990 M20 00:20:13 00:20:22
100 17 MIŚ MALWINA Tarnowo Podgórne PĘDZĄCE WARCHLAKI 1994 K20 00:20:15 00:20:21
101 686 WRÓBEL MICHAŁ Poznań EGNYTE SPARKS 1988 M30 00:20:15 00:20:17
102 1364 KOŁACZKOWSKA-SZCZEŚNIAK KATARZYNA Potasze 1975 K40 00:20:15 00:22:16
103 1681 BUGUSZ PAWEŁ POZNAŃ CYBINA TEAM 1982 M30 00:20:16 00:20:25
104 1108 KAŹMIERCZAK PIOTR Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1978 M40 00:20:16 00:20:25
105 132 FRĄCKOWIAK ADAM Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1978 M40 00:20:20 00:20:29
106 297 DZIECIĄTKOWSKI ARTUR Tarnowo Podgórne PĘDZĄCE WARCHLAKI 1988 M30 00:20:22 00:20:22
107 1596 IWANEJKO MARTYNA Pobłocie Małe AZS OŚ POZNAŃ 2000 K16 00:20:22 00:20:26
108 126 TREBACZKIEWICZ MACIEJ Gozdowo NIGHT RUNNERS WRZEŚNIA 1989 M30 00:20:26 00:20:34
109 1441 WASZTYL MICHAŁ Powidz ZONE3 TEAM / WITKOWO BIEGA 1989 M30 00:20:31 00:20:31
110 339 KAŹMIERCZAK RAFAŁ Poznań ZSGD 2001 M16 00:20:35 00:20:39
111 1215 MARUSZEWSKI ADAM Poznań 1991 M20 00:20:35 00:20:44
112 1102 BARAŃSKI PIOTR Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS/231GO 1968 M50 00:20:36 00:22:38
113 104 OPPELN-BRONIKOWSKI MATEUSZ Sierosław BY BYĆ W FORMIE 1988 M30 00:20:36 00:20:41
114 1607 KOZICZ LESZEK Tarnowo Podgórne TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA 1968 M50 00:20:37 00:20:41
115 303 DOMAŃ JOANNA Kiekrz ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1976 K40 00:20:39 00:20:47
116 259 MELLER MARCIN Poznań INTER#WAŁY 1980 M30 00:20:42 00:22:43
117 499 BYCZKOWSKI ADAM Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1989 M30 00:20:44 00:20:55
118 1501 JANUĆ WOJCIECH Puszczykowo ARKA LEŚNA 1990 M20 00:20:47 00:20:54
119 1489 ŚLUSAREK WIKTOR Puszczykowo ARKA LEŚNA 1991 M20 00:20:47 00:20:54
120 708 BALCERZAK TOMASZ KONARZEWO PASZCZAKI 3 1974 M40 00:20:51 00:22:53
121 700 WILCZYŃSKA OLIWIA Poznań 1991 K20 00:20:52 00:20:59
122 1496 KRYSIŃSKI MACIEJ Dąbrowa 1986 M30 00:20:52 00:20:57
123 444 WAWRZYNIAK-WACKO ZOFIA Poznań KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL / ZOFFEE KAWIARNIA 1986 K30 00:20:53 00:21:00
124 55 RUSKOWIAK ALEKSANDER Poznań 1985 M30 00:20:54 00:22:54
125 1089 MARCHWICKI ARKADIUSZ Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1981 M30 00:20:56 00:21:05
126 235 MELLER ŁUKASZ Poznań INTER#WAŁY 1978 M40 00:21:00 00:23:01
127 1268 ŁODA PIOTR Poznań OWOCBIEGA TEAM 1979 M40 00:21:00 00:21:04
128 1668 PIECHOWIAK MAREK Poznań 1982 M30 00:21:01 00:21:05
129 1246 LICZNIERSKA ALINA Plewiska OWOCBIEGATEAM/GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1982 K30 00:21:02 00:21:10
130 496 MICHALAK KRZYSZTOF POZNAŃ PEARSON 1989 M30 00:21:02 00:21:12
131 527 NAPIERAŁA MARCIN Koziegłowy PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1980 M30 00:21:05 00:21:13
132 279 BARAŃSKI KACPER Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1994 M20 00:21:10 00:21:24
133 1407 SZCZYGIELSKI JAKUB Pobiedziska FORCOM 1996 M20 00:21:11 00:21:21
134 247 SZULIŃSKI DAWID Kwidzyn 1986 M30 00:21:11 00:21:16
135 324 WIECZOREK MACIEK Poznań RUN FOR IT 1972 M40 00:21:13 00:21:25
136 610 MAIK PIOTR DOPIEWO SPRINT DOPIEWO 1978 M40 00:21:14 00:23:18
137 1591 BOJARSKI TOMASZ Poznań NOWAK RUN - STEFANOWICZ RUNNING ACADEMY 1981 M30 00:21:16 00:21:23
138 353 MACHONSKI TYMON Dąbrowa UKS LUSOWO 2003 M16 00:21:16 00:21:24
139 106 HEDZIELSKI RAFAŁ Golęczewo BY BYĆ W FORMIE 1974 M40 00:21:17 00:21:21
140 455 TORCHAŁA SEBASTIAN Kobylnica 1977 1977 M40 00:21:17 00:21:19
141 1511 NIEZNALSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań TORPOL RUNNING TEAM 1989 M30 00:21:18 00:21:22
142 385 WOZNIAK MARCIN POZNAŃ PEARSON 1988 M30 00:21:18 00:21:25
143 138 HUMBLA ZBIGNIEW Poznań 1983 M30 00:21:18 00:21:24
144 502 BIAŁCZYK MARCIN Rościmin CARLSBERG 1987 M30 00:21:19 00:21:24
145 350 ŁUCZKA ADAM Rokietnica UKS LUSOWO 2002 M16 00:21:20 00:21:27
146 1290 DANEK MACIEJ Poznań 1973 M40 00:21:22 00:23:24
147 47 CZUB ŁUKASZ Komorniki 1978 M40 00:21:22 00:21:28
148 684 DĘBIŃSKA DOMINIKA Poznan EGNYTE SPARKS 1988 K30 00:21:24 00:23:31
149 60 GORĄCZNIAK MACIEJ Poznań PENER Z JEŻYC 1978 M40 00:21:29 00:21:51
150 1096 JĘDRZEJCZAK MARCIN Poznań DZIKA DRUŻYNA 1988 M30 00:21:32 00:21:43
151 262 RÓŻAŃSKI PIOTR Poznań PRO366 1994 M20 00:21:33 00:21:47
152 671 JAJUGA MICHAŁ Czempiń DIRTY SPARROWS 1980 M30 00:21:33 00:25:46
153 64 KOWALIK MAREK POZNAŃ COVALIC TEAM 1974 M40 00:21:33 00:21:41
154 114 GŁĘBOWSKI TOMASZ Czerwonak 1971 M40 00:21:34 00:21:37
155 1350 SĄSIADEK SŁAWOMIR Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1965 M50 00:21:34 00:21:44
156 481 RELEWICZ MACIEJ Poznań WOLNE ŚLIMAKI 1979 M40 00:21:36 00:23:40
157 688 WOLAŃSKI KAROL Poznań 1985 M30 00:21:39 00:21:53
158 498 MATUSZEWSKI NIKODEM Poznań CARLSBERG 1989 M30 00:21:40 00:23:42
159 1365 FURMANIAK MATEUSZ Mrowino OWOCBIEGA TEAM 1989 M30 00:21:41 00:21:56
160 1470 PIWOŃSKI RADOSŁAW Poznań 1988 M30 00:21:42 00:22:06
161 1308 JAKUBOWSKI PIOTR Baranowo 1991 M20 00:21:44 00:23:49
162 231 ŁUKOWICZ ŁUKASZ Kościerzyna 1982 M30 00:21:45 00:21:52
163 290 BIGUS PIOTR Poznań 1989 M30 00:21:45 00:21:51
164 591 SKÓRNICKI LESZEK Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1971 M40 00:21:45 00:23:48
165 1482 JACEK KONRAD Kamionki CZIPI PLUS 1986 M30 00:21:46 00:21:57
166 560 KOROLKIEWICZ RAFAŁ POZNAN 1976 M40 00:21:46 00:21:56
167 77 NOWAK MARIUSZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M30 00:21:47 00:23:49
168 625 LICZNIERSKI MAREK Plewiska OWOCBIEGA TEAM/TRIATHLONISTA.COM 1984 M30 00:21:48 00:21:54
169 1523 PETROCZKO PATRYCJA Kórnik OSIR CREW 1980 K30 00:21:48 00:21:58
170 309 IWANEK PRZEMYSLAW Biskupice 1988 M30 00:21:50 00:24:02
171 352 JANKOWIAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1986 M30 00:21:51 00:21:58
172 582 KAŃDUŁA GRZEGORZ Poznań NEST TEAM 1981 M30 00:21:52 00:22:04
173 516 BINKOWSKI MARCIN Mosina 1973 1973 M40 00:21:52 00:23:56
174 294 JANKOWSKI MACIEJ Poznań 1991 M20 00:21:53 00:24:00
175 530 KRZYŚKA JACEK luboń 1973 M40 00:21:54 00:23:59
176 98 NOWAK MACIEJ Poznan 1975 M40 00:21:55 00:24:00
177 1069 WIECZORKOWSKI WŁADYSŁAW Poznań 1956 M60 00:21:56 00:21:56
178 346 ŚWIĄTNICKI GRZEGORZ Suchy Las BIEGANIE JEST PRZEREKLAMOWANE 1976 M40 00:21:56 00:22:08
179 328 BUDNIK ERYK Rabowice 1987 M30 00:22:00 00:22:10
180 133 STARZYŃSKA-KOŚCIUSZKO KATARZYNA Poznań PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1986 K30 00:22:02 00:22:08
181 1373 JADCZAK MONIKA Krotoszyn KROTOSZYŃSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 2001 K16 00:22:05 00:22:16
182 274 ZABŁOCKI TOMEK Koziegłowy ARVATO 1988 M30 00:22:05 00:24:08
183 563 ELLMANN LESZEK Poznań POSŁAŃCY ASGARDU 1991 M20 00:22:06 00:24:13
184 192 STAWIŃSKI PIOTR Poznań PARK DZIEJE 1966 M50 00:22:07 00:22:39
185 336 MACHONSKI BARTOSZ Poznań HITCENA.PL 1974 M40 00:22:08 00:24:19
186 1262 SOBCZYŃSKA MAGDALENA Poznań MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1991 K20 00:22:09 00:26:08
187 145 JAZIKOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań STRZESZYN GOJAWICZYŃSKIEJ 1972 M40 00:22:10 00:22:23
188 325 ZAJKOWSKI MARCIN Poznań 1979 M40 00:22:10 00:22:21
189 1658 MAZUR ANDRZEJ poznan MARTOMBIKE 1982 M30 00:22:11 00:22:18
190 413 WITKOWSKI MACIEJ Poznań #BIEGACZE 1977 M40 00:22:12 00:22:20
191 701 SZEWCZYK TOMASZ Kórnik TIME2RUN.PL 1979 M40 00:22:14 00:22:22
192 31 TRZECIAK MAREK Poznań 1985 M30 00:22:15 00:22:27
193 1473 PAKUŁA ROBERT Biskupice BISKUPICE 1973 M40 00:22:15 00:24:27
194 1316 WRÓBEL NIKODEM Poznań DIRTY SPARROWS 1987 M30 00:22:21 00:24:21
195 674 LENIEC MICHAŁ Poznań ŚLĘZAK TEAM 1979 M40 00:22:23 00:24:24
196 216 SZUBARGA TOMASZ Rokietnica OWOCBIEGA TEAM/ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1987 M30 00:22:23 00:22:31
197 1224 ANTKOWIAK KRYSTIAN Dachowa 1985 M30 00:22:24 00:22:32
198 1099 SKWARYŁO DARIUSZ Kórnik STOCZNIOWIEC POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:22:24 00:24:35
199 689 KOŁOWSKI MACIEJ Poznań 1984 M30 00:22:28 00:24:29
200 1335 WICHNIAREK TOMASZ Poznan OWOC BIEGA TEAM 1984 M30 00:22:29 00:22:40
201 687 KLECHA PIOTR Poznań FORCOM 1984 M30 00:22:31 00:24:36
202 230 JEDRZEJEK LUKASZ Poznan DFDS POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1980 M30 00:22:31 00:22:41
203 341 FLEJSZMAN MAREK Poznań 1972 M40 00:22:31 00:22:44
204 400 STRYCZYŃSKI TOMASZ Komorniki EFITNESS RACING TEAM 1978 M40 00:22:33 00:22:51
205 112 GRZYWACZYK ARTUR Suchy Las #BIEGACZE 1964 M50 00:22:33 00:22:41
206 1646 ZABOROWSKI KAMIL Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1990 M20 00:22:33 00:22:48
207 147 WOJTKOWIAK MACIEJ Poznań 1978 M40 00:22:37 00:22:53
208 16 BAJERLEIN JOANNA Poznań CITY TRAIL TEAM 1988 K30 00:22:37 00:22:47
209 440 WOJTYNEK PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1969 M50 00:22:38 00:22:47
210 1542 KRZEMIEŃ KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1980 M30 00:22:38 00:24:43
211 508 KRYSZAK ADAM Przeźmierowo CARLSBERG 1987 M30 00:22:38 00:24:42
212 129 OLDENBURG TIM Czapury TEAM ZOOT EUROPE 1980 M30 00:22:39 00:22:46
213 270 ŁOPATKA ROBERT Poznań BY BYĆ W FORMIE 1983 M30 00:22:39 00:22:45
214 570 JANKOWSKI TOMASZ Złotniki LISY WITALISY 1980 M30 00:22:42 00:23:06
215 1491 CIEPŁUCH MICHAŁ Poznań ZWYROLINDOR TEAM 1991 M20 00:22:43 00:24:52
216 1179 SZYGENDA MACIEJ Września MIKADA 1979 M40 00:22:44 00:24:47
217 307 OLEJNIK MICHAŁ Komorniki NOWAK RUN - STEFANOWICZ RUNNING ACADEMY 1979 M40 00:22:45 00:22:57
218 1339 CWOJDZIŃSKI PIOTR Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M40 00:22:49 00:26:50
219 1120 NOWAK MACIEJ Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1974 M40 00:22:49 00:22:59
220 213 GEISLER MAREK Poznań 1959 M60 00:22:50 00:24:56
221 1651 KNIAT JOANNA ZŁOTNIKI BLOGOBIEGANIU.COM 1987 K30 00:22:50 00:23:04
222 669 ADAMCZEWSKI JAKUB Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M30 00:22:52 00:26:52
223 169 HOWIL JAGODA POZNAŃ NOWAK RUN - STEFANOWICZ RUNNING ACADEMY 1984 K30 00:22:52 00:22:56
224 1458 NERĆ PATRYCJA Szczecinek MKP SZCZECINEK 2003 K16 00:22:52 00:22:58
225 523 DZIECIĄTKOWSKI PIOTR Poznań LEMONPLAZA.PL 1967 M50 00:22:53 00:23:10
226 1687 ROKSELA-MIELNIK IWONA POZNAŃ 1989 K30 00:22:54 00:24:57
227 1657 FURMANSKI MICHAL Poznan 1979 M40 00:22:54 00:23:04
228 1463 WYSTĘPSKI JANUSZ Gniezno # DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1972 M40 00:22:55 00:23:07
229 1023 GLAPA BEATA Poznań PRO366 1990 K20 00:22:56 00:23:10
230 1014 POŁUKORD WOJCIECH Poznań 1982 M30 00:22:58 00:25:12
231 1639 FILIPIAK MAREK Poznań KS HADES 1973 M40 00:22:58 00:25:06
232 1449 MILLER BARTOSZ Poznań APILIA 1988 M30 00:22:58 00:23:16
233 1524 JASIŃSKI MARCIN Kórnik 1982 M30 00:23:06 00:23:17
234 124 PORADA MAREK Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1963 M50 00:23:07 00:25:23
235 1112 KURAS JUSTYNA Poznań 1992 K20 00:23:09 00:25:13
236 1323 OŹMINKOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Poznań DIRTY SPARROWS 1990 K20 00:23:13 00:25:17
237 1171 ADAMCZAK ARTUR POZNAŃ 1973 M40 00:23:13 00:23:24
238 1253 OSSES ADAM Poznań 1977 M40 00:23:15 00:27:18
239 1334 ZAJĄC KRYSTIAN Poznań KARLIK TEAM 1988 M30 00:23:15 00:23:32
240 1329 OGRODNIK TOMASZ Poznań KARLIK TEAM 1988 M30 00:23:15 00:23:31
241 558 KUŚNIERZ MICHAŁ Piła BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ - TO NIE KLUB 1983 M30 00:23:16 00:25:19
242 1549 LISOWSKI TADEUSZ Gorzów Wlkp #BIEGAJZESLAWKIEM 1961 M50 00:23:18 00:25:21
243 1485 BOBEK PAWEŁ Poznań 1977 M40 00:23:20 00:27:22
244 30 MODZELEWSKI PIOTR TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEG LWA / CITY TRAIL TEAM 1969 M50 00:23:21 00:23:29
245 1414 STRABEL DARIUSZ Poznań REHAU CROSSACTIVE 1979 M40 00:23:22 00:23:46
246 165 TUNOWSKI JAREK Komorniki EGNYTE SPARKS TEAM 1987 M30 00:23:22 00:25:27
247 179 MIŚKOWSKI MATEUSZ Poznań ZWYROLINDOR TEAM 1991 M20 00:23:22 00:29:23
248 1047 BARANOWSKI FILIP Poznań 1976 M40 00:23:23 00:23:36
249 1240 LOHR ŁUKASZ Poznan 1984 M30 00:23:24 00:23:27
250 93 JORDAN ROBERT Grzebienisko TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA 1974 M40 00:23:24 00:27:24
251 1690 WESOŁEK DANIEL Poznań 1988 M30 00:23:27 00:25:45
252 1325 NIERADKA ANNA Poznań KARLIKTEAM 1987 K30 00:23:29 00:23:46
253 1642 FILIPIAK ADRIANNA Poznań KS HADES POZNAŃ 2003 K16 00:23:31 00:25:39
254 313 ŻACZEK JAN Poznań 1958 M60 00:23:32 00:25:33
255 1359 PACZKOWSKA KATARZYNA Kiekrz 1983 K30 00:23:33 00:23:54
256 128 KAŁEK MARCIN Opalenica 1986 M30 00:23:33 00:25:47
257 657 DOMAŃSKI PATRYK Poznań MOLDY UNICORNS 1996 M20 00:23:34 00:26:02
258 1493 MRÓZ JAROSŁAW Poznań POZNAŃ 1975 M40 00:23:35 00:25:46
259 584 KLAPCZYŃSKI BARTOSZ Poznań 1982 M30 00:23:36 00:25:38
260 448 KRAJEWSKI DAMIAN Poznań TRIDARKO 1984 M30 00:23:37 00:25:43
261 1675 ŚNIEGOCKI PAWEŁ Tarnowo Podgórne TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA 1978 M40 00:23:38 00:27:38
262 1130 LEWICKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1984 M30 00:23:40 00:23:40
263 1071 HAŁA DARIUSZ Poznań 1996 M20 00:23:41 00:24:07
264 82 PFAJFER MAREK Poznań SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1984 M30 00:23:42 00:27:43
265 1429 PISKOR ROBERT Poznań 1990 M20 00:23:44 00:25:45
266 392 GARAS ELIZA Poznań 1986 K30 00:23:44 00:25:53
267 442 KMIECIAK JAROSŁAW Poznań PRO366 1974 M40 00:23:45 00:23:59
268 1155 SKRZYPCZAK HANNA Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1967 K50 00:23:46 00:25:49
269 1107 NOWAK KATARZYNA Śmigiel OŚ AZS POZNAŃ 2001 K16 00:23:47 00:23:49
270 1260 FOKSOWICZ WOJCIECH Poznań 1979 M40 00:23:47 00:25:57
271 407 BOBECKI PATRYK Poznań 31 BAZA LOTNICTWATAKTYCZNEGO 1983 M30 00:23:48 00:24:03
272 578 PIETRAS MARCIN Poznań KPI TEMPO 1986 M30 00:23:50 00:27:55
273 1466 OZIEWICZ MICHAL Poznan CZARNE PANTERY 1989 M30 00:23:50 00:25:51
274 1578 FILIPOWIAK BARTOSZ Rokietnica PRO366 1979 M40 00:23:51 00:24:06
275 1432 HANTKE ANDRZEJ Poznań 1989 M30 00:23:52 00:24:13
276 445 LENKOWSKA MARTA Krzyszkowo BIEGAM BO NIE LUBIE 1977 K40 00:23:52 00:25:58
277 164 BESTRZYŃSKA JOANNA Gądki 1971 K40 00:23:53 00:25:54
278 1193 KOWALSKA ROMA Bytkowo OWOCBIEGA TEAM/ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1983 K30 00:23:55 00:24:05
279 71 BOBROWSKA ANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 K30 00:23:58 00:28:00
280 237 JĘDRZEJAK PIOTR Kórnik INTER#WAŁY 1981 M30 00:24:00 00:26:11
281 232 BORAWSKI-REKS SZYMON Poznań 1979 M40 00:24:01 00:26:09
282 44 KACZYŃSKA MICHALINA Poznań 1996 K20 00:24:02 00:28:12
283 252 WITKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Poznań BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1975 M40 00:24:04 00:26:13
284 1529 PIETKUN NORBERT Człopa HERNIK TEAM 1997 M20 00:24:05 00:24:19
285 1048 CZEKALSKI TOMASZ Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1977 M40 00:24:06 00:26:15
286 425 KARASIAK DOMINIKA Poznań 1997 K20 00:24:06 00:26:13
287 319 SROKA MACIEJ Puszczykowo 1978 M40 00:24:07 00:28:07
288 249 GARDZIŃSKI TOMASZ Poznań GÓRY GÓRĄ 1978 M40 00:24:07 00:26:17
289 1005 HOFFMANN PRZEMYSŁAW Złotkowo 1976 M40 00:24:11 00:24:23
290 693 WOLFF ŁUKASZ Lubiszyn SPRINTERZY SIGMEO 1986 M30 00:24:13 00:26:17
291 1097 FILIPOWSKI ZENON Komorniki SCIM / W TRITEAM 1973 M40 00:24:13 00:26:36
292 460 MICHAŁKIEWICZ MAREK Poznań 1977 M40 00:24:13 00:26:27
293 651 MAJEWSKI WIESŁAW STEFAN Komorniki KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1973 M40 00:24:15 00:26:22
294 242 DOLATA MACIEJ Skórzewo 1978 M40 00:24:16 00:26:23
295 160 ŚLEDŹ MIKOŁAJ Chyby 1996 M20 00:24:17 00:26:29
296 92 OSTROWSKI TOMASZ Poznań 1978 M40 00:24:20 00:26:44
297 1406 LEWANDOWSKI PIOTR Poznań FORCOM 1978 M40 00:24:21 00:26:26
298 552 STRAŻYŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań ENDUHUB 1965 M50 00:24:23 00:26:41
299 36 SMIERZCHAŁA MARTA Poznań PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE, NIGHT RUNNERS 1980 K30 00:24:26 00:26:33
300 158 MAJEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań RUN FOR IT 1980 M30 00:24:27 00:26:31
301 1487 MAZUR-ŁUCZAK JOANNA Poznań 1978 K40 00:24:28 00:26:41
302 653 BUKOWSKI DAWID Połajewo ZAŁOGA DŻI 1996 M20 00:24:29 00:26:49
303 1330 WALCZAK DARIUSZ POZNAŃ AD NIERUCHOMOŚCI 1972 M40 00:24:29 00:26:35
304 1488 CIEŚLEWICZ-GALAS KATARZYNA Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1979 K40 00:24:31 00:24:46
305 181 KOROŃSKI TADEUSZ Poznań PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1970 M40 00:24:31 00:28:45
306 1080 KUPCZAK ROBERT Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BOEGACZA 1968 M50 00:24:31 00:26:41
307 320 STACHOWIAK ZBIGNIEW Poznań 1975 M40 00:24:31 00:26:36
308 298 SŁABY TOMASZ Poznań GOGGLE PAE TEAM 1969 M50 00:24:32 00:26:43
309 529 SKORYNA JERZY Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1983 M30 00:24:33 00:28:51
310 1654 SHCHIPETS ARTEM Poznań SPRINTERZY SIGMEO 2002 M16 00:24:34 00:26:38
311 62 WIŚNIEWSKA DOROTA Poznań 1991 K20 00:24:35 00:26:49
312 537 GAZDA MICHAŁ Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1992 M20 00:24:36 00:26:57
313 547 TOMCZAK TOMASZ Przeźmierowo NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1976 M40 00:24:37 00:26:43
314 597 SZWARC GRZEGORZ Poznań ARVATO 1989 M30 00:24:38 00:28:49
315 1688 SAMICKA AGNIESZKA POZNAŃ DELOITTE ADVENTURE TEAM 1983 K30 00:24:39 00:26:45
316 95 MATUSZEK TOMASZ Pawłowice 1979 M40 00:24:41 00:28:42
317 229 BAZYLY WOJCIECH Poznań MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1983 M30 00:24:42 00:26:59
318 253 MISIORNY RADOSŁAW Poznań 1973 M40 00:24:43 00:25:01
319 1377 SOŁTYSIAK ZOFIA SADY OKS LUSOWO 2003 K16 00:24:44 00:26:55
320 222 GRUSZKA ANNA Plewiska ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1974 K40 00:24:44 00:26:49
321 1366 FURMANIAK ALEKSANDRA Mrowino OWOCBIEGA TEAM 1990 K20 00:24:45 00:26:48
322 220 BARON PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1982 M30 00:24:45 00:27:06
323 1212 MYTNIK MARCIN Poznań STOCZNIOWIEC POZNAŃ 1977 M40 00:24:47 00:26:59
324 500 GUDAPATI ANKITH Poznan CARLSBERG 1991 M20 00:24:51 00:27:07
325 228 WOJCIECHOWSKI JAKUB Poznań TREE PHARMA 1968 M50 00:24:53 00:28:53
326 590 SZARLIK PRZEMYSŁAW Dopiewiec KS TĘCZA 1970 M40 00:24:54 00:25:06
327 1298 DOLIŃSKA RENATA Poznań 1978 K40 00:24:56 00:27:01
328 519 MYDLARZ SŁAWOMIR Skórzewo 1972 M40 00:24:57 00:27:00
329 1009 LEHWARK MARCIN Koziegłowy DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1978 M40 00:24:59 00:27:05
330 1293 GRZYWACZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Suchy Las #BIEGACZE 1992 M20 00:25:00 00:25:11
331 1352 ZIMNIEWICZ AGATA Poznań SPORTOFINO 1990 K20 00:25:03 00:27:18
332 588 BABISTA KASIA Komorniki 1978 K40 00:25:03 00:27:33
333 704 GAWIN FILIP Poznań 2002 M16 00:25:06 00:27:25
334 1024 ANDRZEJAK RAFAŁ Suchy Las BYWAJ W BRAMIE 1970 M40 00:25:08 00:29:10
335 1686 DANIELAK DOROTA Poznań 1984 K30 00:25:08 00:27:25
336 351 ŁUCZKA JACEK Rokietnica 1970 M40 00:25:08 00:27:19
337 447 SERWA MARIUSZ Poznań STRZESZYN/ECOLIBRE 1973 M40 00:25:09 00:27:21
338 377 PRYŁ MICHAŁ Skórzewo / Poznań BBL 1979 M40 00:25:14 00:27:31
339 1541 PIECZYŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań POWIAT POZNAŃSKI 1976 M40 00:25:17 00:27:33
340 683 HANSON ADAM Jerzykowo EGNYTE SPARKS 1980 M30 00:25:18 00:29:31
341 1257 MARCINIAK ROBERT Poznan 1977 M40 00:25:21 00:27:33
342 251 DUBERT ARTUR poznan 1979 M40 00:25:22 00:27:54
343 111 DYLEWSKI ANDRZEJ Poznań 1961 M50 00:25:23 00:27:39
344 1635 BOGUSZ MAREK Kostrzyn WALKA KOSTRZYN 1959 M60 00:25:24 00:27:49
345 170 TUREK MACIEJ Murowana Goślina MACIEJTUREK.PL 1987 M30 00:25:25 00:27:49
346 637 GRONOWSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań AKWEDUKT 1988 K30 00:25:26 00:27:29
347 1054 WITKOWIAK MACIEJ Luboń 1978 M40 00:25:26 00:27:53
348 476 FRĄCKOWIAK ANTONINA Poznań 1985 K30 00:25:30 00:27:52
349 282 SKIBNIEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1981 M30 00:25:33 00:27:55
350 144 JASIŃSKI PIOTR Poznań FORMATIQ 1971 M40 00:25:34 00:25:49
351 53 GORĄCZNIAK ANNA Poznań KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL 1990 K20 00:25:34 00:27:52
352 1691 PRZYBECKI TOMASZ LUBOŃ 1970 M40 00:25:35 00:27:52
353 1289 DANEK MAGDALENA Poznań 1974 K40 00:25:36 00:28:02
354 214 WĘCLIK KLAUDIA Wiry 1990 K20 00:25:37 00:26:12
355 1214 MARUSZEWSKA AGATA Poznań 1991 K20 00:25:38 00:27:57
356 1042 GNIAZDOWSKI MACIEJ CHOJNO BANDA MACIEJA GAMMA CHOJNO 1967 M50 00:25:39 00:29:39
357 602 RYBSZLEGER PAWEŁ Poznań DIRTY SPARROWS 1975 M40 00:25:39 00:27:49
358 1055 CHMIELEWSKA ŻANETA Dopiewiec CZIPI PLUS 1985 K30 00:25:40 00:28:03
359 74 STACHOWIAK PIOTR Poznań 1971 M40 00:25:40 00:27:55
360 275 WYKA ANGELIKA CHODZIEŻ PCH_RUN 1986 K30 00:25:41 00:28:08
361 1144 MAJŁOWSKA IRENA Gorzów Wlkp. 1953 K60 00:25:41 00:29:49
362 649 KOLSKI JACEK poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M40 00:25:42 00:29:43
363 260 MATUSIAK JAREK Garby SOBIE BIEGAM 1975 M40 00:25:42 00:27:45
364 520 LIPIŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznan 1980 M30 00:25:47 00:27:50
365 109 KAŃDUŁA KLAUDIA Poznan NEST TEAM 1980 K30 00:25:47 00:28:10
366 453 KOLAŚNIEWSKI MAREK POZNAŃ 1976 M40 00:25:49 00:28:02
367 1241 JUNICZAK BARTOSZ poznań 1985 M30 00:25:50 00:28:02
368 1195 MATUSZEWSKA MAŁGORZATA Śrem RUNNERS POWER 1975 K40 00:25:52 00:28:11
369 1476 JANOWSKA-ŚCIBISZ IZABELA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 K40 00:25:54 00:28:06
370 424 BALCZYŃSKA ANNA Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1984 K30 00:25:56 00:28:05
371 134 GRABOWSKA DOMINIKA Bydgoszcz MOC I SIŁA 1993 K20 00:25:57 00:28:16
372 383 WILCZURA IZABELA POZNAŃ PEARSON 1989 K30 00:26:00 00:28:11
373 457 MICHALSKI ŁUKASZ Plewiska 1983 M30 00:26:00 00:30:08
374 598 KWIATKOWSKA ZUZANNA Poznań CIASTKI.PZ 1993 K20 00:26:03 00:28:16
375 159 KOWALEWSKA JOANNA Poznań 1977 K40 00:26:04 00:28:09
376 151 MUROWICKI KRZYSZTOF Świebodzin 1984 M30 00:26:04 00:30:08
377 713 NIEWIADA MARCIN Poznań ACID DRINKERS MANIACS 1982 M30 00:26:05 00:28:23
378 710 KAMYK KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1989 M30 00:26:06 00:28:09
379 1111 KURAS DAMIAN Poznań 1991 M20 00:26:06 00:30:13
380 1685 BASIŃSKA JULIA POZNAŃ 2003 K16 00:26:07 00:28:33
381 1199 BANASZAK KAROLINA Poznań 1990 K20 00:26:07 00:28:23
382 1555 KRYGER MACIEJ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M40 00:26:08 00:28:23
383 1677 ZIĘTEK KRZYSZTOF Ostrów Wlkp. ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1973 M40 00:26:10 00:28:45
384 575 MATUSZEK TOMASZ Poznań 1980 M30 00:26:11 00:28:13
385 186 CIEŚLEWICZ MATEUSZ Poznań 1974 M40 00:26:13 00:28:22
386 614 MOELLENBROCK KRZYSZTOF Wiry GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1967 M50 00:26:15 00:28:24
387 1426 SOBAŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Kórnik TIME2RUN.PL 1969 K50 00:26:16 00:30:17
388 1291 DANEK MARTA Poznań 2003 K16 00:26:18 00:28:44
389 406 STECZKIEWICZ MARIUSZ Poznań MAESTRO 1979 M40 00:26:18 00:26:33
390 379 SZMIDT JACEK Plewiska 1969 M50 00:26:18 00:28:28
391 81 MUSZYŃSKI PAWEŁ Zalasewo ZALASEWO ZAIWANIA 1978 M40 00:26:18 00:28:27
392 317 PTAK DOROTA Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1972 K40 00:26:18 00:28:29
393 456 MIERZWIŃSKI DAMIAN Poznań 1985 M30 00:26:19 00:32:19
394 174 SICIARZ NATALIA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS / WÓJTOWICZ TRI TEAM 1984 K30 00:26:19 00:28:32
395 367 DEGÓRSKI KAMIL Poznań SNOW.DOG ADVENTURE 1990 M20 00:26:21 00:32:22
396 439 TOMASZEWSKI MACIEJ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M40 00:26:21 00:28:34
397 1603 BIEDLAK KRZYSZTOF SWARZĘDZ 1984 M30 00:26:22 00:28:27
398 35 SZCZEPANIAK GRZEGORZ poznan 1995 M20 00:26:22 00:30:34
399 1079 KUPCZAK MONIKA Buk HERNIK TEAM 1995 K20 00:26:22 00:28:30
400 1087 WIERCIOCH BARTOSZ Poznań 1978 M40 00:26:23 00:32:25
401 136 BORSUK DAMIAN Poznań BORSUCZA OSADA 1985 M30 00:26:25 00:28:49
402 415 MOŚKIEWICZ ANNA Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1990 K20 00:26:25 00:28:37
403 452 MAZUREK JOANNA Poznań KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1988 K30 00:26:26 00:28:42
404 503 ŻABKO ALEKSANDRA Poznań CARLSBERG 1992 K20 00:26:29 00:29:01
405 644 KUROWSKI BOGDAN Wronki WRONIECKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1949 M60 00:26:32 00:30:37
406 1509 ŁUCZAK ANNA Poznań ULTRA2 1983 K30 00:26:32 00:32:35
407 1259 BRYCH PIOTR Poznań 1989 M30 00:26:32 00:32:34
408 284 SIKORA PIOTR Poznań 1978 M40 00:26:34 00:28:48
409 419 KURZAWA MIRELLA Kicin 1996 K20 00:26:35 00:28:54
410 401 HAJDUK AREK Poznań 1977 M40 00:26:35 00:30:46
411 1682 NOWAK MICHAŁ NOWY TOMYŚL 1987 M30 00:26:36 00:28:53
412 1462 WÓDKIEWICZ MACIEJ Tulce MACIEJÓWKA BIEGA 1971 M40 00:26:38 00:28:45
413 1154 SOWISZ ADRIANNA Szczecin SOWISZ TEAM 1995 K20 00:26:39 00:28:54
414 1093 NOWACKI PRZEMYSŁAW Swarzędz DRUŻYNA REZERWISTÓW 1984 M30 00:26:43 00:30:44
415 366 RYBACKI JANUSZ Poznań 231 GO 1973 M40 00:26:44 00:30:56
416 1676 OSIŃSKI MIŁOSZ Poznań 1994 M20 00:26:46 00:29:01
417 1410 WESOŁEK ALEKSANDRA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1966 K50 00:26:46 00:29:05
418 176 OLEJNICZAK PAWEŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1969 M50 00:26:47 00:29:05
419 1678 KOŁODZIEJ JULIA Poznań 1995 K20 00:26:47 00:29:01
420 1369 FIAŁKIEWICZ MACIEJ Poznań 1978 M40 00:26:47 00:29:09
421 203 KRYSIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1977 M40 00:26:47 00:28:51
422 1283 GRAJ MARIANNA Poznań STRZESZYN 1982 K30 00:26:49 00:29:02
423 484 JASIŃSKA LIDIA Poznań STRZESZYN 1970 K40 00:26:49 00:29:03
424 601 KRYCH JAKUB Poznań DIRTY SPARROWS 1976 M40 00:26:49 00:28:59
425 1563 HĘĆKA ŁUKASZ Nowe Miasto n. Wartą 1982 M30 00:26:51 00:31:08
426 208 KALISZAN KRYSTIAN Luboń 1987 M30 00:26:52 00:31:00
427 695 KOSMALA JAN Poznań 1989 M30 00:26:53 00:30:59
428 1170 TURKOWSKA IWONA Wągrowiec FITENDORPHINOS 1963 K50 00:26:55 00:30:57
429 1372 RADZIKOWSKA ADRIANNA Poznań 1991 K20 00:26:55 00:29:06
430 1695 PONURY ANDRZEJ POZNAŃ 1980 M30 00:26:55 00:31:01
431 1467 SZULC KATARZYNA Wągrowiec 1967 1967 K50 00:26:56 00:30:58
432 1361 RADZIKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1989 M30 00:26:56 00:29:06
433 1026 GOŹLIŃSKA SYLWIA Poznań TEAM ALBEDO 1991 K20 00:26:56 00:31:02
434 1537 ZBOROWSKI SZYMON Kościan 1995 M20 00:26:56 00:31:14
435 526 JÓZEFCZYK JUSTYNA POZNAŃ PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1980 K30 00:26:57 00:29:06
436 533 PAWLAK IWONA Poznan 1984 K30 00:26:57 00:30:58
437 380 SZMIDT SZYMON Plewiska 1995 M20 00:26:59 00:29:07
438 1192 BUREK ROBERT Poznań 1977 M40 00:26:59 00:29:11
439 277 KUJAWA SEBASTIAN Koziegłowy OWOC TEAM 1979 M40 00:27:00 00:31:23
440 690 KALWAS PAWEŁ Poznań PRO366 1974 M40 00:27:02 00:31:14
441 168 HROMADA MATEUSZ Poznan EGNYTE SPARKS TEAM 1986 M30 00:27:04 00:31:09
442 497 JAKUBOWSKI JAKUB Poznań POZNAŃ 1978 M40 00:27:05 00:33:08
443 94 BERCZYŃSKI ANDRZEJ Poznań GB WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE/SMASHING PĄPKINS 1976 M40 00:27:05 00:31:09
444 121 SIEJEK NATALIA Rokietnica POWIAT POZNAŃSKI 1988 K30 00:27:06 00:31:14
445 196 MINKISIEWICZ AGNIESZKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 K30 00:27:10 00:29:28
446 117 GŁĘBOWSKA DARIA Czerwonak KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1999 K20 00:27:15 00:29:20
447 296 GRZELAK KAROL Luboń 1985 M30 00:27:18 00:31:19
448 1010 KOZŁOWSKI MARCIN Poznań #BIEGACZE 1979 M40 00:27:18 00:29:35
449 1049 CZEKALSKA MAGDALENA Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1982 K30 00:27:20 00:29:31
450 1036 TARGOŃSKI SŁAWOMIR Zalasewo 1980 M30 00:27:20 00:31:26
451 1640 FILIPIAK AGNIESZKA Poznań KS HADES 1975 K40 00:27:25 00:29:47
452 603 STRZELECKI PAWEŁ Poznań POSŁAŃCY ASGARDU 1989 M30 00:27:25 00:31:32
453 703 SOSKA JACEK Biedrusko ANGIODIABETICA.PL 1979 M40 00:27:28 00:31:34
454 1662 JĄDRZYK ANNA Mosina 1983 K30 00:27:29 00:31:34
455 355 KLASZCZYŃSKA IZABELA Murowana Goślina 1978 K40 00:27:30 00:29:50
456 1576 PIĄTEK DAWID Wiry 1976 M40 00:27:31 00:33:36
457 436 SOBKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Międzychód MUKS JEDYNKA MIĘDZYCHÓD 1960 M50 00:27:33 00:29:52
458 1189 NOWACKI BARTOSZ Poznań DRUŻYNA REZERWISTÓW 1988 M30 00:27:33 00:31:34
459 1324 HOFFMANN KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1983 M30 00:27:34 00:29:48
460 1689 BAGIŃSKA PAULA Poznań 1991 K20 00:27:37 00:29:57
461 1381 PRZYBECKI DARIUSZ WIRY 1982 M30 00:27:39 00:29:54
462 673 BASIŃSKI JACEK WAŁCZ 1957 M60 00:27:51 00:32:14
463 1131 MULARCZYK MARTA Poznań WKURW_TEAM 1990 K20 00:27:51 00:31:52
464 1561 SROKA TOMASZ Środa Wielkopolska 1981 M30 00:27:55 00:33:58
465 291 LISIECKI BARTOSZ Poznań 1984 M30 00:27:57 00:30:12
466 1442 BEATA SODKIEWICZ BEATA Poznań 1984 K30 00:27:57 00:34:00
467 1190 NATER MAGDALENA Luboń WIECZNIE SŁABI 1973 K40 00:27:58 00:30:29
468 1132 KARAŚ JACEK Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU / RED RUNNER 1979 M40 00:28:00 00:30:10
469 461 SZCZĘSNY TEODOR Poznań TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1958 M60 00:28:00 00:32:12
470 373 DUDA JADWIGA Szamotuły #BIEGACZE 1957 K60 00:28:01 00:32:16
471 1169 TURKOWSKI STANISŁAW Wągrowiec BIEGAJĄCY WĄGROWIEC 1960 M50 00:28:02 00:32:05
472 559 LANGE MAREK Poznań 1980 M30 00:28:02 00:32:06
473 1633 GAJEK ŁUKASZ Poznań 1983 M30 00:28:03 00:34:13
474 1453 MAJER ARTUR Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1967 M50 00:28:05 00:30:36
475 1461 MAJER JAKUB Poznań 1999 M20 00:28:05 00:30:35
476 1223 SAWICKI MAREK Poznań 1972 M40 00:28:07 00:30:34
477 178 RATAJCZAK-KAŁAS MAŁGORZATA Poznań BY BYĆ W FORMIE 1979 K40 00:28:08 00:32:12
478 207 STOLARSKA OLGA Luboń 1990 K20 00:28:08 00:32:16
479 45 FRANKOWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1981 K30 00:28:08 00:30:16
480 418 OLKIEWICZ MAREK Poznań NIEZRZESZONY 1957 M60 00:28:09 00:32:20
481 1694
685*
PISZCZOŁA MARIA Poznań EGNYTE SPARKS TEAM 1990 K20 00:28:11 00:32:22
482 61 ARGALSKA KINGA Poznań 1985 K30 00:28:11 00:30:18
483 417 PACIOREK RADOSŁAW Poznań 1978 M40 00:28:14 00:32:24
484 639 POZORSKI RAFAŁ Poznań POSŁAŃCY ASGARDU 1967 M50 00:28:15 00:30:37
485 1513 GAWĘCKI BARTŁOMIEJ Dąbrówka 1972 M40 00:28:16 00:32:25
486 288 PASZKIEWICZ-ŻAK MONIKA Poznań KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1992 K20 00:28:17 00:32:34
487 696 STEFANIAK MARCIN Czapury 1981 M30 00:28:17 00:32:28
488 1294 PECZYŃSKI DARIUSZ Luboń DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 1986 M30 00:28:18 00:28:29
489 1631 KONARSKI SZYMON Poznań 1989 M30 00:28:18 00:30:22
490 711 SOBCZAK KAROLINA Poznań 1983 K30 00:28:26 00:34:29
491 1648 MARCINKOWSKI RADOSŁAW Nowy Tomyśl 1975 M40 00:28:29 00:34:33
492 573 ZACHAJ PATRYCJA Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1997 K20 00:28:31 00:32:34
493 48 WESOŁEK PRZEMEK Poznań 1977 M40 00:28:35 00:34:35
494 1395 KUNECKA MICHALINA Poznań 1990 K20 00:28:36 00:34:45
495 42 CHYB MICHAŁ Toruń 1990 M20 00:28:36 00:34:42
496 172 PIĄTEK KAMILA Dąbrówka 1989 K30 00:28:37 00:32:49
497 1164 MATUSZEK LIDIA Poznań AUTOPOBABCI.PL 1976 K40 00:28:38 00:30:56
498 389 STANKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań #BIEGAJZESŁAWKIEM 1976 M40 00:28:41 00:30:48
499 212 BEKAS JĘDRZEJ Poznań REBEL NATURE GYM 1982 M30 00:28:42 00:32:51
500 143 BEKAS PAULINA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 K30 00:28:42 00:32:51
501 1673 GZIEL PIOTR Poznań 1970 M40 00:28:45 00:32:57
502 1166 KACZMAREK JOANNA Koziegłowy 1986 K30 00:28:47 00:33:06
503 142 STAN ADRIAN Poznań PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1974 M40 00:28:47 00:31:14
504 1084 PELIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1991 M20 00:28:50 00:33:02
505 1151 ADAMCZYK PATRYCJA Poznań FLEXLINK RUNNING TEAM 1976 K40 00:28:52 00:30:58
506 462 JAROSZ TOMASZ Poznań TRICERATOPS - GPD TRIATHLON TEAM 1970 M40 00:28:54 00:31:14
507 1122 OLZACKA AGATA Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1982 K30 00:28:54 00:35:00
508 1243 OKOŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1992 M20 00:28:54 00:33:05
509 1423 MURAWSKA MONIKA Poznań 1980 1980 K30 00:28:55 00:33:02
510 1418 BAJERLEIN JAROSŁAW POZNAŃ 1980 M30 00:28:55 00:33:02
511 518 MIELCARZEWICZ PAWEŁ Jerzykowo 1982 M30 00:28:55 00:33:00
512 1538 DZIĘCIELSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1976 K40 00:28:56 00:31:22
513 604 SZYMAŃSKI PAWEŁ POZNAŃ MUAY RUNNING TEAM 1980 M30 00:28:59 00:33:19
514 70 KOSZCZOŁ ALEKSANDRA Sieraków TEAM ALBEDO 1994 K20 00:28:59 00:33:04
515 1074 PROTASEWICZ MARIOLA Rokietnica RKL KUSY ROKIETNICA 1971 K40 00:29:00 00:31:06
516 67 MOSSAKOWSKI RAFAŁ Poznań 1993 M20 00:29:04 00:33:06
517 1504 WRÓBEL ZBIGNIEW Swadzim TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA 1967 M50 00:29:04 00:31:30
518 1620 ZBOROWSKI PAWEŁ Plewiska 1969 M50 00:29:05 00:31:12
519 1674 ŚNIEGOCKA MAGDALENA Tarnowo Podgórne TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA 1979 K40 00:29:06 00:31:30
520 1044 MANOWSKA DAGMARA Poznań LOCO TEAM 1970 K40 00:29:08 00:33:14
521 648 MĘŻYŃSKI CEZARY Rokietnica AKWEDUKT 1980 M30 00:29:12 00:33:31
522 546 SOBUCKI DARIUSZ Wiry 1981 M30 00:29:13 00:35:18
523 1161 KMIECIAK MAŁGORZATA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 2000 K16 00:29:14 00:33:32
524 52 NOWICKI TOMASZ Daszewice DASZEWICE 1969 M50 00:29:15 00:31:28
525 1525 KOPERSKI JAKUB Poznan 1977 M40 00:29:16 00:35:20
526 1417 LESIŃSKA PAULA Kościan 1976 K40 00:29:17 00:33:22
527 371 KUSZYK MARZENA Poznań 1981 K30 00:29:17 00:33:21
528 642 KLAUSA-WARTACZ JOANNA Poznań #BIEGACZE 1981 K30 00:29:19 00:35:21
529 1061 PRZYBYLSKA KAROLINA Poznań ORLEN RUNNING TEAM 1988 K30 00:29:21 00:33:23
530 1213 ROSA MACIEJ Poznań 1964 M50 00:29:21 00:31:52
531 1085 PELIŃSKA MARTYNA Poznań 1984 K30 00:29:22 00:33:38
532 540 WOJCIECHOWSKI MARCIN Poznań INTER#WAŁY 1976 M40 00:29:24 00:31:36
533 1098 NOWACZYK AGATA Koziegłowy 1987 K30 00:29:24 00:33:28
534 23 MAY PIOTR Poznań FUNDACJA ANIOŁY EDUKACJI 1971 M40 00:29:25 00:33:41
535 1121 SUCHORSKA MAGDALENA Plewiska 1986 K30 00:29:25 00:29:38
536 280 KRUKOWSKA JUSTYNA Łowęcin BORSUCZA OSADA 1985 K30 00:29:27 00:31:47
537 185 WESOŁEK MAGDA Poznań 1985 K30 00:29:31 00:35:31
538 1211 SAWICKA ALDONA Poznan 1971 K40 00:29:32 00:31:56
539 1165 MATUSZEK PIOTR Poznań AUTOPOBABCI.PL 1976 M40 00:29:33 00:32:54
540 338 JĘDRZEJCZAK BARBARA Poznań 1991 K20 00:29:36 00:33:46
541 1571 SZYMCZAK MARCIN POZNAŃ 1978 M40 00:29:36 00:35:42
542 1266 WASIELEWSKA NATALIA Luboń DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1984 K30 00:29:36 00:31:47
543 1092 SMURA EWA Poznań 1984 K30 00:29:37 00:33:57
544 363 LESIŃSKA BEATA Poznań 1982 K30 00:29:42 00:33:58
545 250 OTTO SLAWOMIR Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1965 M50 00:29:43 00:34:00
546 163 SIEDLIŃSKI KAMIL Poznań EGNYTE SPARKS TEAM 1989 M30 00:29:47 00:34:01
547 1183 PIEPRZYK WIESŁAW Poznań 1954 M60 00:29:49 00:33:56
548 1503 WRÓBEL MARZENA Swadzim TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA 1973 K40 00:29:51 00:32:16
549 1086 KOSICKA ANNA Poznań BIEGAJĄCE CHOMIKI 1976 K40 00:29:52 00:35:57
550 630 KORYTKOWSKA JOANNA Poznań TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1987 K30 00:29:59 00:36:06
551 536 MAJCHRZYCKI SŁAWOMIR Środa Wielkopolska TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:29:59 00:36:06
552 225 STACHOWIAK AGNIESZKA Swarzędz 1975 K40 00:30:01 00:32:18
553 1013 GELC VIOLETTA Poznań LOCO TEAM 1964 K50 00:30:02 00:36:04
554 596 TOPOLEWSKI MACIEJ Poznanń BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1988 M30 00:30:04 00:36:08
555 1636 KOZIEŁ MARTA Poznań 1991 K20 00:30:04 00:34:26
556 40 PIERZCHLEWICZ PAULA Poznań 1990 K20 00:30:06 00:34:22
557 281 WARZYCHA MARTYNA Poznań KPI TEMPO 1990 K20 00:30:06 00:34:11
558 1446 KOSTERA MALWINA Witkowice 1989 K30 00:30:08 00:34:32
559 1318 MUSZYŃSKA MARTA Zalasewo 1986 K30 00:30:08 00:36:11
560 1006 FENIKOWSKI SZYMON Kórnik ŚWIERCZEWO RUN 1976 M40 00:30:09 00:32:17
561 1670 SŁOMCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1959 M60 00:30:09 00:34:12
562 1226 MARKIEWICZ JOANNA ZUZA POZNAŃ KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1976 K40 00:30:14 00:34:25
563 32 ZIENKOWICZ AGNIESZKA Poznań 1986 K30 00:30:15 00:34:30
564 1556 NIEDOBECKA-SIEKIERA BARBARA Poznań 1976 K40 00:30:18 00:36:32
565 1696 MARCINKOWSKI MIKOŁAJ Dąbrówka ZGRUPKA TEAM 1975 M40 00:30:19 00:36:34
566 79 OKUPSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1973 K40 00:30:24 00:34:26
567 188 PALUSZAK DOMINIK Poznań 1986 M30 00:30:26 00:34:27
568 1479 ŚMIGIELSKA KASIA Suchy Las DFS UPP 1983 K30 00:30:26 00:36:30
569 152 CIAŚ ANNA Leszno 1987 K30 00:30:26 00:36:29
570 167 PRZYBYLSKA NATALIA Poznan 1989 K30 00:30:28 00:34:29
571 446 MĄDRZAK KAROLINA POZNAŃ POWIAT POZNAŃSKI 1979 K40 00:30:38 00:34:47
572 627 PISARCZYK WOJCIECH Poznań WITAJ METO 1992 M20 00:30:38 00:36:46
573 465 MATUSZEWSKA JOANNA Poznań DIRTY SPARROWS 1988 K30 00:30:39 00:35:00
574 692 BAREŁKOWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1972 K40 00:30:48 00:35:08
575 115 STRZELEC WERONIKA Poznań 1993 K20 00:30:50 00:36:54
576 315 CIARKOWSKA KAROLINA Poznań 1993 K20 00:30:51 00:31:25
577 1141 JODKO PIOTR Batorowo JODKO BROTHERS RUNNING TEAM 1979 M40 00:30:56 00:35:00
578 1050 KOSZCZOŁ AGNIESZKA Sieraków 1997 K20 00:30:57 00:35:03
579 80 ŁĄCKA BEATA Poznań 1976 K40 00:30:58 00:35:12
580 331 RYBA AGATA Poznań KS KROTOSZ KROTOSZYN 1985 K30 00:30:59 00:35:18
581 330 RYBA WOJCIECH Poznań KS KROTOSZ KROTOSZYN 1985 M30 00:31:00 00:35:18
582 1125 ŻMUDA-TRZEBIATOWSKA IWONA Poznań 1973 K40 00:31:03 00:33:20
583 1126 ŻMUDA-TRZEBIATOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1973 M40 00:31:03 00:33:22
584 1160 WIATR-KMIECIAK MAŁGORZATA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1971 K40 00:31:08 00:35:27
585 676 DĄBROWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1975 M40 00:31:10 00:35:29
586 1342 PECZYŃSKA JOANNA Lubon 1987 K30 00:31:15 00:31:27
587 1264 MACKIEWICZ PAULA Poznań 1986 K30 00:31:18 00:35:36
588 226 NOWAK ANDRZEJ Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1974 M40 00:31:21 00:37:23
589 49 KOMOROWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań 1990 M20 00:31:22 00:35:44
590 427 KABAT AGATA Poznań SOKOŁA TEAM 1987 K30 00:31:23 00:35:33
591 157 BEDNARSKI JÓZEF Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1946 M60 00:31:24 00:35:38
592 1669 WABERSKA BEATA Poznań 1972 K40 00:31:26 00:35:40
593 624 KUBERA JOANNA Srem 1976 K40 00:31:31 00:33:46
594 63 POŁUKORD LENA Poznań 1984 K30 00:31:41 00:35:49
595 1019 OBST ANNA Dąbrówka OWOCBIEGA TEAM 1989 K30 00:31:42 00:37:47
596 83 WIŚNIEWSKA-KROTECKA MARTA DŁUGA GOŚLINA SMASHING PĄPKINS 1989 K30 00:31:43 00:37:48
597 255 PAPRZYCKA MARTA Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 K30 00:31:50 00:34:08
598 1227 SZCZEPANIAK KAROLINA Poznań FORCOM 1993 K20 00:31:54 00:37:57
599 1517 GŁOWACKI JERZY Poznań 1951 M60 00:31:58 00:36:12
600 59 PIETROWSKA HALLIK POZNAN KTOŚTAKI BIEGAJĄ 1965 K50 00:32:00 00:36:15
601 1191 NATER URSZULA Luboń WIECZNIE SŁABI 1950 K60 00:32:02 00:34:35
602 414 MOLENDA BARTŁOMIEJ Poznań 1976 M40 00:32:04 00:38:11
603 329 LIZIK MAGDALENA Poznań 1977 K40 00:32:06 00:34:33
604 87 MERKLINGHAUS-KOBER MONIKA Kościan SPEED FEET 16 / PARKRUN KOŚCIAN 1975 K40 00:32:06 00:36:19
605 707 FABIANOWSKA NATALIA Rokietnica AKWEDUKT 2001 K16 00:32:09 00:38:14
606 645 PALUSZCZAK KRZYSZTOF Luboń 1965 M50 00:32:11 00:34:20
607 1652 WROCINSKI WOJCIECH Poznan REKLAMOWYGADZET.PL 1983 M30 00:32:16 00:38:22
608 264 JASIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Poznań FORMATIQ RUN 2003 K16 00:32:22 00:36:32
609 1629 KOSZYKA WERONIKA Słubice WYBIEGAĆ MARZENIA TEAM / KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1993 K20 00:32:30 00:36:51
610 1021 NOWAK PAULINA Poznań TEAM AWESOME 1988 K30 00:32:38 00:36:53
611 1389 BANAŚ MALWINA Poznań TEAM AWESOME 1980 K30 00:32:38 00:36:54
612 86 SZADKOWSKA DOROTA Poznań BYLE DO PRZODU 1987 K30 00:32:43 00:34:57
613 1020 TARGOSZYŃSKA PATRYCJA Poznań BYLE DO PRZODU 1977 K40 00:32:43 00:34:58
614 699 WŁODARCZYK MACIEJ Poznań 1980 M30 00:32:54 00:38:59
615 1270 SZYMANEK KAROLINA Poznań 1991 K20 00:33:00 00:39:04
616 289 DODOT ERNEST Plewiska TRICERATOPS 1982 M30 00:33:00 00:39:05
617 245 WCIÓRKA WITOLD POZNAŃ 1968 M50 00:33:10 00:37:15
618 244 WCIÓRKA AGATA POZNAŃ 1971 K40 00:33:11 00:37:15
619 466 JAWORSKA EWA POZNAN 1963 K50 00:33:11 00:37:36
620 629 SPRUS MARCIN Szczytniki 1977 M40 00:33:12 00:37:36
621 482 MROZ IZABELA Poznań WOLNE ŚLIMAKI 1982 K30 00:33:15 00:35:20
622 1632 BALCERZAK AGNIESZKA KONARZEWO 1976 K40 00:33:17 00:39:22
623 1357 NOWACZYK KRZYSZTOF Poznań DIRTY SPARROWS 1986 M30 00:33:22 00:37:43
624 1430 ZALEWSKI PIOTR Swarzędz 1978 M40 00:33:23 00:42:09
625 68 MARUSZCZYK MONIKA Tarnowo Podgórne 1990 K20 00:33:23 00:39:34
626 429 PANEK REGINA Poznań POZNAŃ 1955 K60 00:33:25 00:37:42
627 1282 OLESZCZAK AGNIESZKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 K40 00:33:30 00:37:42
628 103 DOLATA KATARZYNA Poznań TZS TRADYCYJNIE ZAMYKAJĄCY STAWKĘ 1979 K40 00:33:38 00:37:57
629 1104 GOLDMAN DOMINIKA Poznań BIEGAJĄCE CHOMIKI 1974 K40 00:33:43 00:39:49
630 1287 SAWICKA MARTA Poznań PGB SPORTOWA PACZKA 1979 K40 00:33:54 00:40:02
631 1007 KNACH-MANOWSKA KAROLINA Poznań LOCO 1971 K40 00:33:59 00:40:00
632 1008 JANIK JUSTYNA Koziegłowy BYLE DO PRZODU 1990 K20 00:34:05 00:36:21
633 38 SOCHACKA ANNA Poznań BODYWORK 1990 K20 00:34:09 00:40:13
634 197 SZCZĘSNA AURELIA Palędzie 1975 K40 00:34:14 00:40:21
635 510 BULIŃSKA MAGDALENA Poznań CARLSBERG 1993 K20 00:34:22 00:40:29
636 39 CHABERA ARTUR Poznań 1986 M30 00:34:30 00:40:34
637 1564 SZACHT IZABELA Poznań 1982 K30 00:34:31 00:40:36
638 20 MODZELEWSKA KAROLINA TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEG LWA 1977 K40 00:34:35 00:38:41
639 691 LESZCZYŃSKA MARTA Poznań MIKUSIE.PL 1978 K40 00:34:49 00:41:01
640 1230 HIBNER MARCIN Tarnowo Podgórne 1979 M40 00:34:54 00:41:00
641 265 JASIŃSKA NATALIA Poznań FORMATQ 1971 K40 00:35:00 00:39:10
642 638 SZIWA DANUTA Kiekrz gmina Rokietnica 1957 K60 00:35:12 00:39:21
643 65 KIEN ANNA Poznań 1977 K40 00:35:31 00:39:40
644 1083 BIELSKI JERZY POZNAŃ 1957 M60 00:35:46 00:35:56
645 656 SZMAŃDA BARBARA Poznań 1955 K60 00:35:56 00:40:04
646 515 CZOP ŁUKASZ Poznan CARLSBERG 1985 M30 00:36:18 00:42:26
647 1451 KOWALIK LUIZA POZNAŃ 1976 K40 00:36:27 00:42:34
648 675 ŁAWNICZAK RAFAŁ Poznań 1978 M40 00:36:54 00:41:06
649 1029 STAWIŃSKA MARIA Poznań PARK DZIEJE 1994 K20 00:37:07 00:43:17
650 539 FERREIRA DA SILVA DIANNE Poznan CARLSBERG 1990 K20 00:37:15 00:43:24
651 85 TOPOLSKA MONIKA Poznań MAMY BIEGAMY 1977 K40 00:37:20 00:41:23
652 1469 PAWLIKOWSKA OLGA Poznań 1989 K30 00:37:37 00:43:46
653 1516 DOLATA RÓŻA Koziegłowy CZERWONAK BIEGA 1991 K20 00:37:38 00:43:46
654 1579 JASIMCZAK-BYDOŁEK ALDONA Gruszczyn 1971 K40 00:37:48 00:43:49
655 308 ROGOZIŃSKI HENRYK BUK BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1976 M40 00:38:08 00:44:17
656 1200 NOWAKOWSKA-ĆWIKŁA AGNIESZKA Poznań DFDS POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1972 K40 00:38:08 00:44:17
657 628 KONIC-KOSMALA KATARZYNA Poznań 1990 K20 00:38:09 00:42:20
658 487 JANASZEK MAGDALENA Poznan DFDS POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1974 K40 00:38:21 00:40:38
659 1454 PACZKOWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań DFS UPP 1983 K30 00:38:21 00:44:25
660 469 MIKOŁAJCZAK MAGDALENA Środa Wlkp 1982 K30 00:38:35 00:44:46
661 1222 WIATROWSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań CITY ZEN_ 1983 K30 00:38:40 00:41:01
662 1333 WIATROWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1980 M30 00:38:44 00:41:03
663 293 FALKOWSKA ILONA poznan 1954 K60 00:39:05 00:43:10
664 551 LEWANDOWSKA JOANNA Poznań 1983 K30 00:39:18 00:45:19
665 97 DOLATA MARCIN Poznań TZS TRADYCYJNIE ZAMYKAJĄCY STAWKĘ 1974 M40 00:40:17 00:44:37
666 184 BŁASZKOWIAK KRZYSZTOF Tarnowo Podgórne 1974 M40 00:40:48 00:46:58
667 299 KAPELLA DANUTA Poznań 1961 K50 00:43:20 00:49:29
668 130 PORADA GRAŻYNA Poznań WTRI TEAM 1963 K50 00:43:22 00:49:30
669 374 STRYKOWSKA ANNA Poznań SPEED SZURACZ 1979 K40 00:43:45 00:43:45
670 375 STRYKOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań SPEED SZURACZ 1976 M40 00:47:10 00:47:10
671 332 ILLMANN ROBERT POZNAŃ 1972 M40 00:48:00 00:54:12
672 334 ILLMANN MARIKA POZNAŃ 1981 K30 00:48:03 00:54:12
673 1653 STAWIŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Poznań PARK DZIEJE 1971 K40 00:48:19 00:54:28
674 1800
1939*
PAŃCZAK MARIA POZNAŃ 1939 K60 00:00:00 00:00:00

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni