z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 2

30.11.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 337 GREIVELDINGER GILLES Kornik ALLIANCE TECHNOLOGY FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1971 M40 00:17:49 00:17:51
2 1157 MAZUREK MARCIN Kruszewnia ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1978 M40 00:18:08 00:18:11
3 5 KOTKOWSKI PIOTR POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 M40 00:18:22 00:18:24
4 22 MANTAS TOMASZ Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1973 M40 00:18:34 00:18:37
5 1075 ŁACEK ZBIGNIEW Poznań 1973 M40 00:18:37 00:18:39
6 1416 BRODOWICZ JAROSŁAW Luboń ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1977 M40 00:18:39 00:18:43
7 66 ŁĄCZYŃSKI PIOTR Poznań WSZYSTKO O BIEGANIU 1978 M40 00:18:45 00:18:46
8 25 MIELNICZAK ARTUR POZNAŃ STREFAMARATONU 1976 M40 00:18:49 00:18:52
9 1149 STACHOWIAK PIOTR POZNAŃ ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1974 M40 00:19:28 00:19:31
10 438 TARAKANKOV MYKYTA Poznań BC SPARTA-DNIPRO 1979 M40 00:19:32 00:19:36
11 1073 SKĄPSKI MAREK Przeźmierowo ASMAS 1974 M40 00:19:42 00:21:42
12 1546 POTOCKI MARCIN Żary 1978 M40 00:19:43 00:19:50
13 665 PACZKOWSKI GERARD Stęszew DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1976 M40 00:19:47 00:19:52
14 316 PTAK ADAM Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1972 M40 00:19:49 00:19:56
15 1018 STACHOWIAK MAREK Rokietnica OWOCBIEGA TEAM/ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1978 M40 00:19:50 00:19:58
16 1072 KRZEŚNIOWSKI MARCIN Szczecin WASZCZUK TEAM / FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1978 M40 00:19:51 00:19:54
17 346 ŚWIĄTNICKI GRZEGORZ Suchy Las BIEGANIE JEST PRZEREKLAMOWANE 1976 M40 00:19:53 00:19:57
18 1614 BARTOSZAK MICHAL Rokietnica/Kiekrz 1970 M40 00:19:58 00:19:58
19 1108 KAŹMIERCZAK PIOTR Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1978 M40 00:19:59 00:20:06
20 132 FRĄCKOWIAK ADAM Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1978 M40 00:20:22 00:20:26
21 434 FURMANIUK JAROMIR Poznań SAMOTNY BIAŁY ŻAGIEL 1972 M40 00:20:25 00:20:31
22 393 OLSZEWSKI TOMASZ Mosina FAFENKUGEL 1979 M40 00:20:25 00:22:26
23 1290 DANEK MACIEJ Poznań 1973 M40 00:20:32 00:22:33
24 1499 DI MARINO MASSIMO Poznan 1973 M40 00:20:43 00:20:45
25 610 MAIK PIOTR DOPIEWO SPRINT DOPIEWO 1978 M40 00:20:48 00:22:49
26 114 GŁĘBOWSKI TOMASZ Czerwonak 1971 M40 00:20:52 00:20:55
27 1268 ŁODA PIOTR Poznań OWOCBIEGA TEAM 1979 M40 00:20:55 00:21:01
28 324 WIECZOREK MACIEK Poznań WILKI MORSKIE 1972 M40 00:20:56 00:21:06
29 591 SKÓRNICKI LESZEK Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1971 M40 00:21:01 00:23:04
30 455 TORCHAŁA SEBASTIAN Kobylnica 1977 1977 M40 00:21:03 00:21:06
31 400 STRYCZYŃSKI TOMASZ Komorniki EFITNESS RACING TEAM 1978 M40 00:21:09 00:21:19
32 98 NOWAK MACIEJ Poznan 1975 M40 00:21:12 00:21:21
33 708 BALCERZAK TOMASZ KONARZEWO PASZCZAKI 3 1974 M40 00:21:19 00:23:21
34 106 HEDZIELSKI RAFAŁ Golęczewo BY BYĆ W FORMIE 1974 M40 00:21:22 00:21:26
35 1134 PUDLISZAK JEREMI Murowana Goślina 1973 M40 00:21:24 00:21:30
36 47 CZUB ŁUKASZ Komorniki 1978 M40 00:21:28 00:21:33
37 304 DOMAŃ LESZEK Kiekrz ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1975 M40 00:21:33 00:23:34
38 359 WOJTASZEK MACIEJ Poznań MARUDER 1976 M40 00:21:40 00:21:50
39 325 ZAJKOWSKI MARCIN Poznań 1979 M40 00:21:41 00:21:48
40 336 MACHONSKI BARTOSZ Poznań HITCENA.PL 1974 M40 00:21:57 00:24:01
41 1239 MICHALAK ADRIAN Poznań FRED WALOY 1976 M40 00:22:01 00:22:16
42 516 BINKOWSKI MARCIN Mosina 1973 1973 M40 00:22:07 00:24:13
43 481 RELEWICZ MACIEJ Poznań WOLNE ŚLIMAKI 1979 M40 00:22:09 00:24:12
44 1120 NOWAK MACIEJ Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1974 M40 00:22:10 00:24:11
45 636 OTOCKI WOJCIECH ANTONI Poznań NOWAK RUN - STEFANOWICZ RUNNING ACADEMY 1979 M40 00:22:11 00:24:18
46 1310 LUBER MARCIN Kaźmierz 1975 M40 00:22:20 00:22:34
47 1339 CWOJDZIŃSKI PIOTR Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M40 00:22:21 00:28:21
48 1581 MAJEWSKI BARTEK Mrowino ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1974 M40 00:22:24 00:24:31
49 147 WOJTKOWIAK MACIEJ Poznań 1978 M40 00:22:25 00:22:40
50 348 WELTROWSKI GRZEGORZ Poznań 1975 M40 00:22:25 00:22:38
51 1158 SZYSZKA KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1979 M40 00:22:29 00:22:43
52 497 JAKUBOWSKI JAKUB Poznań POZNAŃ 1978 M40 00:22:31 00:22:40
53 530 KRZYŚKA JACEK luboń 1973 M40 00:22:33 00:26:35
54 674 LENIEC MICHAŁ Poznań ŚLĘZAK TEAM 1979 M40 00:22:37 00:24:42
55 442 KMIECIAK JAROSŁAW Poznań PRO366 1974 M40 00:22:40 00:24:43
56 1253 OSSES ADAM Poznań 1977 M40 00:22:45 00:26:48
57 694 KRYGOWSKI MACIEJ Zalasewo CYBINA TEAM 1971 M40 00:22:48 00:24:57
58 413 WITKOWSKI MACIEJ Poznań #BIEGACZE 1977 M40 00:22:59 00:24:59
59 617 KOWALEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Jelonek KOWALEWSKI 1974 M40 00:23:06 00:23:22
60 1578 FILIPOWIAK BARTOSZ Rokietnica PRO366 1979 M40 00:23:06 00:25:09
61 1048 CZEKALSKI TOMASZ Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1977 M40 00:23:07 00:25:28
62 271 KOWALEWICZ MAREK Kamionki 1977 M40 00:23:08 00:29:09
63 235 MELLER ŁUKASZ Poznań INTER#WAŁY 1978 M40 00:23:12 00:25:13
64 60 GORĄCZNIAK MACIEJ Poznań PENER Z JEŻYC 1978 M40 00:23:15 00:25:44
65 1047 BARANOWSKI FILIP Poznań 1976 M40 00:23:18 00:25:24
66 1260 FOKSOWICZ WOJCIECH Poznań 1979 M40 00:23:26 00:25:39
67 623 KUBERA MICHAL Śrem ZGRUPKA TEAM 1974 M40 00:23:29 00:23:41
68 593 HOFMAN TOMASZ Lusówko ZGRUPKA TEAM 1976 M40 00:23:31 00:25:40
69 1343 PAWLAK PIOTR Poznań PKO BANK POLSKI 1975 M40 00:23:31 00:25:44
70 1485 BOBEK PAWEŁ Poznań 1977 M40 00:23:31 00:27:32
71 1309 MILLER MICHAŁ Poznań WIEWIÓR TEAM 1978 M40 00:23:31 00:23:43
72 1095 PLEWA DAMIAN Luboń LUCKY LUZERS 1978 M40 00:23:34 00:23:43
73 1100 ZAWADZKI KLAUDIUSZ Pobiedziska WIEWIÓR TEAM 1975 M40 00:23:43 00:23:55
74 651 MAJEWSKI WIESŁAW STEFAN Komorniki KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1973 M40 00:23:44 00:25:49
75 242 DOLATA MACIEJ Skórzewo 1978 M40 00:23:45 00:25:50
76 1138 SOKOLOWSKI TOMASZ Przezmierowo 1974 M40 00:23:46 00:25:51
77 1406 LEWANDOWSKI PIOTR Poznań FORCOM 1978 M40 00:23:51 00:25:55
78 92 OSTROWSKI TOMASZ Poznań 1978 M40 00:23:52 00:28:04
79 408 WŁOSZYŃSKI MAREK Luboń LUBOŃ 1972 M40 00:23:54 00:26:00
80 1185 KOŁOTUSZA ANDRZEJ Trzcianka 1973 M40 00:23:59 00:28:02
81 1475 JANASIK MICHAŁ Poznań 1976 M40 00:23:59 00:24:11
82 517 PTAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań SPORTOWA PACZKA/CHARTY CHARTOWO 1971 M40 00:24:00 00:26:15
83 144 JASIŃSKI PIOTR Poznań FORMATIQ 1971 M40 00:24:02 00:24:14
84 181 KOROŃSKI TADEUSZ Poznań PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1970 M40 00:24:03 00:30:05
85 116 GRZELKA TOMASZ Śrem RUNNERS POWER 1978 M40 00:24:04 00:24:16
86 1330 WALCZAK DARIUSZ POZNAŃ AD NIERUCHOMOŚCI 1972 M40 00:24:06 00:26:14
87 78 FABISZ RAFAŁ Dopiewiec 1974 M40 00:24:07 00:28:16
88 249 GARDZIŃSKI TOMASZ Poznań GÓRY GÓRĄ 1978 M40 00:24:11 00:26:28
89 618 PRZYBYLSKI PAWEŁ Rogalin 1978 M40 00:24:13 00:26:30
90 252 WITKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Poznań BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1975 M40 00:24:15 00:26:32
91 1097 FILIPOWSKI ZENON Komorniki SCIM / W TRITEAM 1973 M40 00:24:15 00:26:25
92 1054 WITKOWIAK MACIEJ Luboń 1978 M40 00:24:16 00:26:27
93 468 MIKOŁAJCZAK BARTŁOMIEJ Środa Wlkp. TOMTOMTEAM / KB AKTYWNI ŚRODA WLKP. 1979 M40 00:24:16 00:26:22
94 351 ŁUCZKA JACEK Rokietnica 1970 M40 00:24:18 00:26:34
95 1171 ADAMCZAK ARTUR POZNAŃ 1973 M40 00:24:18 00:26:37
96 319 SROKA MACIEJ Puszczykowo 1978 M40 00:24:27 00:28:31
97 1580 ŁUKASIEWICZ MAREK Rokietnica ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1974 M40 00:24:28 00:26:35
98 1005 HOFFMANN PRZEMYSŁAW Złotkowo 1976 M40 00:24:31 00:24:40
99 1610 LEŚNIEWSKI MACIEJ POZNAŃ 1979 M40 00:24:31 00:26:38
100 1493 MRÓZ JAROSŁAW Poznań POZNAŃ 1975 M40 00:24:34 00:30:40
101 320 STACHOWIAK ZBIGNIEW Poznań 1975 M40 00:24:34 00:26:41
102 1473 PAKUŁA ROBERT Biskupice BISKUPICE 1973 M40 00:24:34 00:27:05
103 1192 BUREK ROBERT Poznań 1977 M40 00:24:35 00:27:05
104 327 ROSZCZENKO KRZYSZTOF Poznań NOGI DO GÓRY I DO PRZODU 1976 M40 00:24:37 00:26:43
105 447 SERWA MARIUSZ Poznań STRZESZYN/ECOLIBRE 1973 M40 00:24:41 00:26:50
106 1212 MYTNIK MARCIN Poznań STOCZNIOWIEC POZNAŃ 1977 M40 00:24:45 00:26:58
107 1462 WÓDKIEWICZ MACIEJ Tulce MACIEJÓWKA BIEGA 1971 M40 00:24:45 00:26:48
108 277 KUJAWA SEBASTIAN Koziegłowy OWOC TEAM 1979 M40 00:24:47 00:27:11
109 95 MATUSZEK TOMASZ Pawłowice 1979 M40 00:24:51 00:28:53
110 1009 LEHWARK MARCIN Koziegłowy DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1978 M40 00:24:52 00:27:00
111 125 FILUT TOMASZ Poznań GWIAZDOWSKI TRIATHLON TEAM 1978 M40 00:24:54 00:27:06
112 377 PRYŁ MICHAŁ Skórzewo / Poznań BBL 1979 M40 00:24:56 00:27:34
113 460 MICHAŁKIEWICZ MAREK Poznań 1977 M40 00:25:00 00:29:07
114 81 MUSZYŃSKI PAWEŁ Zalasewo ZALASEWO ZAIWANIA 1978 M40 00:25:08 00:27:18
115 1087 WIERCIOCH BARTOSZ Poznań 1978 M40 00:25:09 00:29:14
116 1024 ANDRZEJAK RAFAŁ Suchy Las BYWAJ W BRAMIE 1970 M40 00:25:16 00:29:27
117 1527 JĘDRA ANDRZEJ Złotniki 1973 M40 00:25:17 00:27:24
118 64 KOWALIK MAREK POZNAŃ COVALIC TEAM 1974 M40 00:25:17 00:27:19
119 406 STECZKIEWICZ MARIUSZ Poznań MAESTRO 1979 M40 00:25:21 00:27:22
120 602 RYBSZLEGER PAWEŁ Poznań DIRTY SPARROWS 1975 M40 00:25:25 00:27:38
121 1017 KOWALCZYK ARKADIUSZ Poznań 1976 M40 00:25:26 00:27:41
122 333 BASIAGA SZYMON Wolsztyn 1973 M40 00:25:32 00:27:35
123 186 CIEŚLEWICZ MATEUSZ Poznań 1974 M40 00:25:35 00:27:52
124 260 MATUSIAK JAREK Garby SOBIE BIEGAM 1975 M40 00:25:42 00:27:46
125 601 KRYCH JAKUB Poznań DIRTY SPARROWS 1976 M40 00:25:43 00:27:57
126 203 KRYSIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1977 M40 00:25:49 00:27:59
127 366 RYBACKI JANUSZ Poznań 231 GO 1973 M40 00:25:51 00:29:53
128 1257 MARCINIAK ROBERT Poznan 1977 M40 00:25:53 00:28:07
129 251 DUBERT ARTUR poznan 1979 M40 00:25:59 00:28:20
130 453 KOLAŚNIEWSKI MAREK POZNAŃ 1976 M40 00:26:01 00:30:08
131 1585 KOCZOROWSKI MACIEJ Poznań AZS 1971 M40 00:26:09 00:30:18
132 401 HAJDUK AREK Poznań 1977 M40 00:26:23 00:30:33
133 1541 PIECZYŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań POWIAT POZNAŃSKI 1976 M40 00:26:26 00:30:45
134 372 JEZIERSKI KRZYSZTOF Śrem RUNNERS POWER 1974 M40 00:26:27 00:29:07
135 579 GOZDALSKI JAROSLAW Gniezno MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1973 M40 00:26:27 00:30:48
136 1369 FIAŁKIEWICZ MACIEJ Poznań 1978 M40 00:26:28 00:30:40
137 417 PACIOREK RADOSŁAW Poznań 1978 M40 00:26:30 00:28:53
138 1132 KARAŚ JACEK Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU / RED RUNNER 1979 M40 00:26:31 00:28:41
139 1472 LIPIŃSKI PAWEŁ Koziegłowy DCCS PAWEŁ LIPIŃSKI 1971 M40 00:26:34 00:26:42
140 389 STANKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań #BIEGAJZESŁAWKIEM 1976 M40 00:26:44 00:28:56
141 1223 SAWICKI MAREK Poznań 1972 M40 00:26:48 00:31:01
142 1555 KRYGER MACIEJ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M40 00:26:56 00:31:21
143 1513 GAWĘCKI BARTŁOMIEJ Dąbrówka 1972 M40 00:27:05 00:31:22
144 1599 ORGANA MAURYCY Poznań 1977 M40 00:27:07 00:31:27
145 690 KALWAS PAWEŁ Poznań PRO366 1974 M40 00:27:10 00:31:29
146 311 MITURA LESZEK Poznań 1979 M40 00:27:11 00:29:39
147 439 TOMASZEWSKI MACIEJ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M40 00:27:17 00:31:35
148 93 JORDAN ROBERT Grzebienisko TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA 1974 M40 00:27:38 00:31:59
149 1528 BARTOSIK MICHAŁ Poznań 1977 M40 00:27:47 00:29:55
150 676 DĄBROWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1975 M40 00:27:52 00:32:10
151 358 KOŻUCH SŁAWEK Tarnowo Podgórne 1974 M40 00:27:53 00:32:17
152 94 BERCZYŃSKI ANDRZEJ Poznań GB WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE/SMASHING PĄPKINS 1976 M40 00:27:54 00:32:09
153 48 WESOŁEK PRZEMEK Poznań 1977 M40 00:27:58 00:32:03
154 1622 NOGALSKI DAWID POZNAŃ 1979 M40 00:28:08 00:30:36
155 540 WOJCIECHOWSKI MARCIN Poznań INTER#WAŁY 1976 M40 00:28:10 00:30:22
156 23 MAY PIOTR Poznań FUNDACJA ANIOŁY EDUKACJI 1971 M40 00:28:11 00:32:14
157 1010 KOZŁOWSKI MARCIN Poznań #BIEGACZE 1979 M40 00:28:24 00:32:35
158 142 STAN ADRIAN Poznań PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1974 M40 00:28:36 00:32:50
159 1576 PIĄTEK DAWID Wiry 1976 M40 00:28:46 00:34:56
160 1573 BRAKONIECKI MIŁOSZ Poznań 1977 M40 00:28:46 00:34:56
161 402 SPRENGER JAROSŁAW Poznań 1974 M40 00:29:07 00:35:18
162 1625 CIELECKI MARIUSZ Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1972 M40 00:29:11 00:33:17
163 141 SZARGAN RYSZARD Rokietnica 1973 M40 00:29:12 00:33:23
164 241 JACHIMOWSKI MARCIN Poznań RUN MARCIN RUN 1971 M40 00:29:27 00:33:53
165 1179 SZYGENDA MACIEJ Września MIKADA 1979 M40 00:29:45 00:32:01
166 1156 KAMIŃSKI MICHAŁ Rokietnica 1977 M40 00:29:48 00:32:03
167 655 NITSCHKE KAROL Poznań TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1973 M40 00:30:04 00:34:10
168 635 BOGACZ FILIP Suchy Las POSŁAŃCY ASGARDU 1977 M40 00:30:45 00:33:14
169 1571 SZYMCZAK MARCIN POZNAŃ 1978 M40 00:31:05 00:37:13
170 180 NYCKOWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań 1976 M40 00:31:06 00:37:12
171 1549
1374*
MARSZAŁEK SŁAWOMIR Szreniawa GABINET OSTEOPATII I FIZJOTERAPII DR HAB. SŁAWOMIR MARSZAŁEK 1975 M40 00:31:29 00:35:36
172 1141 JODKO PIOTR Batorowo JODKO BROTHERS RUNNING TEAM 1979 M40 00:31:48 00:36:10
173 414 MOLENDA BARTŁOMIEJ Poznań 1976 M40 00:32:13 00:38:21
174 664 DRÓŻDŻ DARIUSZ Poznań WHISKY DRINKERS 1970 M40 00:32:15 00:36:27
175 189 GAWARECKI TOMASZ Rabowice 1977 M40 00:33:02 00:37:18
176 480 ZMUDA RAFAŁ Leszno 1977 M40 00:33:26 00:35:59
177 420 KIELICH KAMIL Poznań MOŻE I POWOLI ALE ZA TO BYLE JAK 1977 M40 00:33:49 00:40:04
178 102 SZYMANIAK MACIEJ Poznań GOFROWNIA 21 1974 M40 00:34:03 00:40:23
179 226 NOWAK ANDRZEJ Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1974 M40 00:34:23 00:40:25
180 375 STRYKOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań SPEED SZURACZ 1976 M40 00:34:23 00:40:37
181 1430 ZALEWSKI PIOTR Swarzędz 1978 M40 00:35:00 00:39:16
182 1230 HIBNER MARCIN Tarnowo Podgórne 1979 M40 00:35:27 00:41:33
183 308 ROGOZIŃSKI HENRYK BUK BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1976 M40 00:37:17 00:43:27
184 589 PUWAŁOWSKI ROBERT Poznań BŁYSKAWICA 1978 M40 00:39:26 00:45:43
185 97 DOLATA MARCIN Poznań TZS TRADYCYJNIE ZAMYKAJĄCY STAWKĘ 1974 M40 00:39:50 00:46:00

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni