z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 2

30.11.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1 NOWAK ŁUKASZ Skoki NOWAK RUN - STEFANOWICZ RUNNING ACADEMY 1988 M30 00:15:26 00:15:26
2 3 STEFANOWICZ KRZYSZTOF Poznań NOWAK RUN - STEFANOWICZ RUNNING ACADEMY 1980 M30 00:15:41 00:15:41
3 449 WIETECKI ŁUKASZ Poznań MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1984 M30 00:16:20 00:16:20
4 9 KĘSY MARCIN Poznań PRO366 1985 M30 00:16:37 00:16:37
5 1584 BRYLEWSKI MATEUSZ Poznań #BIEGAJZESLAWKIEM 1986 M30 00:16:53 00:16:53
6 273 WYKA BŁAŻEJ Chodzież PCH_RUN 1983 M30 00:17:15 00:17:15
7 27 WACKO MARCIN Poznań OLX GROUP TEAM / ZOFFEE TEAM / CITY TRAIL TEAM 1985 M30 00:17:20 00:17:21
8 1547 WAWRZYNIAK JAKUB Poznań WYBIEGAĆ MARZENIA TEAM 1985 M30 00:17:27 00:17:28
9 492 MASTYK MIROSŁAW Sady ŚLĘŻA / SADY 1982 M30 00:17:56 00:17:58
10 29 PRZYMUSIŃSKI FILIP POZNAŃ AZS UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:18:22 00:18:24
11 471 KOWALCZYK ANDRZEJ Łekno CITY TRAIL TEAM 1987 M30 00:18:24 00:18:25
12 488 WIECZOREK ŁUKASZ Poznań 1986 M30 00:18:41 00:18:46
13 1081 MARIN IRIGARAY ALBERTO Poznań ALMA SPANISH ONLINE 1987 M30 00:18:44 00:18:48
14 1306 BORKOWSKI MATEUSZ Poznan WATAHA PÓŁNOCY/FOR RUN TEAM 1985 M30 00:18:45 00:18:48
15 69 STACHOWIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań STR POZNAŃ / CITY TRAIL TEAM 1986 M30 00:18:49 00:18:50
16 1612 STARKOWSKI PIOTR Poznań 1989 M30 00:18:56 00:19:00
17 1146 HAREMZA MACIEJ Daszewice #BIEGACZE 1984 M30 00:19:07 00:19:10
18 1206 BEDNARCZYK PAWEŁ Poznań 1988 M30 00:19:13 00:19:19
19 1053 DOPIERALSKI PIOTR Poznań 1987 M30 00:19:13 00:19:17
20 522 BINKOWSKI MICHAŁ Rokietnica 1989 M30 00:19:14 00:19:19
21 580 DUDA MARCIN Poznań OFIX BIKE TEAM/31 BAZA LOTNICTWA TAKTYCZNEGO 1980 M30 00:19:16 00:19:19
22 149 KUBIAK MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:19:17 00:19:20
23 594 DOMAŃSKI ŁUKASZ Mosina 1981 M30 00:19:19 00:19:21
24 6 GACKI ROBERT Rabowice STR POZNAŃ / CITY TRAIL TEAM 1984 M30 00:19:19 00:19:21
25 475 KRUPA SŁAWOMIR Chodzież PCH-RUN 1983 M30 00:19:32 00:19:34
26 1235 PYSZNY ARTUR Poznań PRO366 1984 M30 00:19:41 00:19:45
27 297 DZIECIĄTKOWSKI ARTUR Tarnowo Podgórne PĘDZĄCE WARCHLAKI 1988 M30 00:19:45 00:19:47
28 276 KRAJEWSKI TOMASZ Lusowo 1981 M30 00:19:49 00:19:52
29 686 WRÓBEL MICHAŁ Poznań EGNYTE SPARKS 1988 M30 00:19:51 00:19:54
30 409 WITECKI TADEUSZ Poznań DFDS POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1984 M30 00:19:56 00:20:03
31 259 MELLER MARCIN Poznań INTER#WAŁY 1980 M30 00:20:00 00:20:02
32 1371 CHEŁKOWSKI BARTOSZ SIERAKÓW OSIEDLE ROZALIN W LUSÓWKU 1989 M30 00:20:04 00:20:11
33 1040 PIERZCHLEWICZ KRZYSZTOF Poznan GWIAZDOWSKI TRIATHLON TEAM 1981 M30 00:20:09 00:20:15
34 46 PARADOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1986 M30 00:20:09 00:20:18
35 1147 MACIEJEWSKI RAFAŁ Czmoń 1983 M30 00:20:10 00:20:16
36 1591 BOJARSKI TOMASZ Poznań 1981 M30 00:20:10 00:20:13
37 454 KLEIN PRZEMEK Poznań CSWLĄD POZNAŃ 1987 M30 00:20:12 00:20:18
38 1441 WASZTYL MICHAŁ Powidz ZONE3 TEAM / WITKOWO BIEGA 1989 M30 00:20:18 00:20:23
39 527 NAPIERAŁA MARCIN Koziegłowy PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1980 M30 00:20:20 00:20:28
40 1611 BIEGAŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań 1985 M30 00:20:22 00:22:24
41 459 LIS PIOTR Włoszakowice NN LESZNO 1982 M30 00:20:22 00:20:25
42 1526 BONDALSKI SŁAWOMIR Węgierki SZKOŁA JĘZYKA NIEMIECKIEGO DEUTSCH MEISTER 1983 M30 00:20:27 00:20:32
43 1314 DĄBROWSKI JULIAN Poznań KB PILNUJEMY TYŁÓW 1987 M30 00:20:30 00:22:30
44 376 SZYMKÓW MICHAŁ Poznań 1986 M30 00:20:33 00:20:38
45 1002 MIERZEJEWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań 1987 M30 00:20:33 00:20:39
46 496 MICHALAK KRZYSZTOF POZNAŃ PEARSON 1989 M30 00:20:34 00:20:48
47 458 WÓJCIK MICHAŁ Poznań 1981 M30 00:20:36 00:20:47
48 451 HOJAN ADAM Poznań CITYZEN 1985 M30 00:20:43 00:20:49
49 385 WOZNIAK MARCIN POZNAŃ PEARSON 1988 M30 00:20:56 00:21:02
50 1091 KLAJA ALEKSANDER Wągrowiec 1986 M30 00:21:00 00:21:09
51 499 BYCZKOWSKI ADAM Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1989 M30 00:21:01 00:21:11
52 634 NOWAK DAMIAN Zębowo HERNIK TEAM 1981 M30 00:21:09 00:23:08
53 489 CAŁKA KRYSTIAN Poznań 1984 M30 00:21:10 00:21:21
54 138 HUMBLA ZBIGNIEW Poznań 1983 M30 00:21:17 00:21:24
55 671 JAJUGA MICHAŁ Czempiń DIRTY SPARROWS 1980 M30 00:21:18 00:23:33
56 1267 LIBERA DAMIAN Poznań LUCKY LUZERS 1981 M30 00:21:26 00:21:35
57 688 WOLAŃSKI KAROL Poznań 1985 M30 00:21:27 00:21:35
58 1492 SITKO KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1984 M30 00:21:29 00:23:32
59 216 SZUBARGA TOMASZ Rokietnica OWOCBIEGA TEAM/ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1987 M30 00:21:31 00:21:39
60 231 ŁUKOWICZ ŁUKASZ Kościerzyna 1982 M30 00:21:32 00:21:40
61 257 PONIEDZIAŁEK FILIP Plewiska 1984 M30 00:21:33 00:25:33
62 1365 FURMANIAK MATEUSZ Mrowino OWOCBIEGA TEAM 1989 M30 00:21:33 00:23:39
63 1470 PIWOŃSKI RADOSŁAW Poznań 1988 M30 00:21:37 00:23:39
64 432 GOLISZ FILIP Poznań 1980 M30 00:21:43 00:21:53
65 352 JANKOWIAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1986 M30 00:21:45 00:21:52
66 1548 NOWAK WOJCIECH Poznań SILAOJCA.PL 1985 M30 00:21:46 00:21:53
67 1511 NIEZNALSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań TORPOL RUNNING TEAM 1989 M30 00:21:51 00:22:01
68 290 BIGUS PIOTR Poznań 1989 M30 00:21:54 00:22:09
69 441 STASZAK MICHAŁ Kamionki WITKOWO BIEGA 1980 M30 00:21:54 00:22:03
70 582 KAŃDUŁA GRZEGORZ Poznań NEST TEAM 1981 M30 00:21:55 00:22:04
71 129 OLDENBURG TIM Czapury TEAM ZOOT EUROPE 1980 M30 00:21:57 00:22:07
72 1030 SZLENK LESZEK Luboń 1981 M30 00:22:05 00:22:14
73 1316 WRÓBEL NIKODEM Poznań DIRTY SPARROWS 1987 M30 00:22:12 00:22:22
74 1606 OLIWIECKI JAKUB POZNAŃ 1980 M30 00:22:13 00:24:18
75 1335 WICHNIAREK TOMASZ Poznan OWOC BIEGA TEAM 1984 M30 00:22:16 00:24:24
76 1275 PACHOWICZ GRZEGORZ Poznań ART OF NOSIE 1985 M30 00:22:17 00:22:28
77 508 KRYSZAK ADAM Przeźmierowo CARLSBERG 1987 M30 00:22:21 00:26:22
78 613 RZYHA HUBERT Poznań RUNNERS POWER 1984 M30 00:22:21 00:24:21
79 309 IWANEK PRZEMYSLAW Biskupice 1988 M30 00:22:25 00:24:27
80 236 ŻUCHOWSKI BOGUMIŁ Poznań INTER#WAŁY 1980 M30 00:22:30 00:24:57
81 570 JANKOWSKI TOMASZ Złotniki LISY WITALISY 1980 M30 00:22:31 00:24:37
82 507 RUEL VINCENT Poznan CARLSBERG 1986 M30 00:22:32 00:24:32
83 104 OPPELN-BRONIKOWSKI MATEUSZ Sierosław BY BYĆ W FORMIE 1988 M30 00:22:41 00:24:48
84 1099 SKWARYŁO DARIUSZ Kórnik STOCZNIOWIEC POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:22:41 00:24:55
85 90 SOBIECH KAROL Pobiedziska NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:22:44 00:24:48
86 689 KOŁOWSKI MACIEJ Poznań 1984 M30 00:22:45 00:24:49
87 669 ADAMCZEWSKI JAKUB Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M30 00:22:45 00:28:46
88 77 NOWAK MARIUSZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M30 00:22:51 00:24:53
89 607 PIETSCH MARCIN Więckowice 1980 M30 00:22:54 00:23:05
90 237 JĘDRZEJAK PIOTR Kórnik INTER#WAŁY 1981 M30 00:22:54 00:25:01
91 73 SIEJAK PAWEŁ Poznań 1980 M30 00:22:56 00:26:59
92 1603 BIEDLAK KRZYSZTOF SWARZĘDZ 1984 M30 00:22:57 00:23:08
93 558 KUŚNIERZ MICHAŁ Piła BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ - TO NIE KLUB 1983 M30 00:22:58 00:25:00
94 1142 BASIŃSKI JĘDRZEJ Poznań 1985 M30 00:23:01 00:23:18
95 1628 ZWIERZYŃSKI JAN POZNAŃ 1987 M30 00:23:02 00:25:23
96 536 MAJCHRZYCKI SŁAWOMIR Środa Wielkopolska TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:23:02 00:25:08
97 1524 JASIŃSKI MARCIN Kórnik 1982 M30 00:23:06 00:23:17
98 1305 KOZŁOWSKI ŁUKASZ Trzcianka 1985 M30 00:23:09 00:27:17
99 1592 JARASZKIEWICZ WOJCIECH Kaźmierz 1984 M30 00:23:11 00:27:14
100 274 ZABŁOCKI TOMEK Koziegłowy ARVATO 1988 M30 00:23:13 00:25:16
101 1012 HOJAN PRZEMYSŁAW Kiekrz 1982 M30 00:23:14 00:25:18
102 687 KLECHA PIOTR Poznań FORCOM 1984 M30 00:23:15 00:25:19
103 158 MAJEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań RUN FOR IT 1980 M30 00:23:15 00:25:19
104 473 GIENIUSZ MAREK Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1984 M30 00:23:15 00:25:32
105 448 KRAJEWSKI DAMIAN Poznań TRIDARKO 1984 M30 00:23:19 00:25:21
106 1542 KRZEMIEŃ KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1980 M30 00:23:21 00:25:33
107 1574 SCHWARZ MAREK Swarzędz PRO366 1985 M30 00:23:25 00:25:29
108 611 LEDNICKI MICHAŁ Skórzewo ARVATO 1982 M30 00:23:36 00:25:44
109 584 KLAPCZYŃSKI BARTOSZ Poznań 1982 M30 00:23:38 00:25:45
110 270 ŁOPATKA ROBERT Poznań BY BYĆ W FORMIE 1983 M30 00:23:40 00:25:49
111 82 PFAJFER MAREK Poznań SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1984 M30 00:23:43 00:27:44
112 89 PRZYBYLSKI ADAM Poznań 1985 M30 00:23:50 00:25:52
113 1449 MILLER BARTOSZ Poznań APILIA 1988 M30 00:23:52 00:23:59
114 1240 LOHR ŁUKASZ Poznan 1984 M30 00:23:53 00:23:55
115 1466 OZIEWICZ MICHAL Poznan 1989 M30 00:23:59 00:26:01
116 1471 FRYGIER ŁUKASZ Czapury NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 M30 00:24:09 00:26:20
117 565 SZCZYGIEŁ ŁUKASZ Poznań OLX GROUP TEAM 1980 M30 00:24:11 00:26:29
118 578 PIETRAS MARCIN Poznań KPI TEMPO 1986 M30 00:24:17 00:26:38
119 506 RUDNY GRZEGORZ Poznań CARLSBERG 1988 M30 00:24:20 00:26:34
120 1404 HANYSZ ARKADIUSZ Poznań FORCOM 1988 M30 00:24:25 00:24:41
121 378 STENCEL DAWID Poznań 1985 M30 00:24:25 00:24:40
122 84 NOWAK MARIUSZ Poznań PZU SPORT TEAM 1983 M30 00:24:27 00:26:46
123 548 KUCHARZEWSKI PIOTR Poznań KPI TEMPO 1987 M30 00:24:35 00:26:55
124 72 ŁOŻYŃSKI WITOLD Poznań LOTNICTWO.NET.PL 1984 M30 00:24:37 00:28:53
125 1432 HANTKE ANDRZEJ Poznań 1989 M30 00:24:42 00:26:44
126 520 LIPIŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznan 1980 M30 00:24:51 00:28:52
127 1177 OLSZEWSKI JACEK mosina CHEMADEX 1981 M30 00:24:51 00:27:00
128 633 RYMARCZUK LESZEK Poznań POSŁAŃCY ASGARDU 1984 M30 00:24:54 00:27:01
129 170 TUREK MACIEJ Murowana Goślina MACIEJTUREK.PL 1987 M30 00:24:55 00:29:05
130 592 SOBKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań OWOCBIEGA TEAM/GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1987 M30 00:24:58 00:29:05
131 229 BAZYLY WOJCIECH Poznań MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1983 M30 00:25:11 00:27:27
132 1437 WOJCIECHOWSKI JAKUB Poznań CZARNE JAGUARY 1989 M30 00:25:12 00:27:17
133 478 SKUPIO TOMASZ Kiekrz POWIAT POZAŃSKI 1985 M30 00:25:19 00:27:47
134 1241 JUNICZAK BARTOSZ poznań 1985 M30 00:25:22 00:29:26
135 212 BEKAS JĘDRZEJ Poznań REBEL NATURE GYM 1982 M30 00:25:30 00:25:30
136 345 LEWANDOWSKI KAMIL Poznań KURDE MOLEK 1988 M30 00:25:37 00:27:59
137 136 BORSUK DAMIAN Poznań BORSUCZA OSADA 1985 M30 00:25:43 00:29:56
138 1093 NOWACKI PRZEMYSŁAW Swarzędz DRUŻYNA REZERWISTÓW 1984 M30 00:25:52 00:30:00
139 693 WOLFF ŁUKASZ Lubiszyn SPRINTERZY SIGMEO 1986 M30 00:25:55 00:28:04
140 710 KAMYK KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1989 M30 00:25:55 00:28:04
141 1259 BRYCH PIOTR Poznań 1989 M30 00:26:04 00:32:10
142 1236 NOWAKOWSKI PIOTR Poznan 1983 M30 00:26:12 00:28:29
143 1036 TARGOŃSKI SŁAWOMIR Zalasewo 1980 M30 00:26:13 00:30:27
144 575 MATUSZEK TOMASZ Poznań 1980 M30 00:26:20 00:30:21
145 1324 HOFFMANN KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1983 M30 00:26:23 00:28:34
146 713 NIEWIADA MARCIN Poznań ACID DRINKERS MANIACS 1982 M30 00:26:25 00:28:41
147 574 KLAPCZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1980 M30 00:26:44 00:30:46
148 1361 RADZIKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1989 M30 00:26:46 00:31:08
149 604 SZYMAŃSKI PAWEŁ POZNAŃ MUAY RUNNING TEAM 1980 M30 00:26:50 00:31:09
150 641 RYBARCZYK MARCIN Plewiska 1982 M30 00:26:50 00:31:12
151 603 STRZELECKI PAWEŁ Poznań POSŁAŃCY ASGARDU 1989 M30 00:26:54 00:27:08
152 151 MUROWICKI KRZYSZTOF Świebodzin 1984 M30 00:26:59 00:31:09
153 648 MĘŻYŃSKI CEZARY Rokietnica AKWEDUKT 1980 M30 00:27:08 00:33:11
154 696 STEFANIAK MARCIN Czapury 1981 M30 00:27:14 00:31:45
155 296 GRZELAK KAROL Luboń 1985 M30 00:27:14 00:31:16
156 621 WOJNAROWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 M30 00:27:16 00:31:35
157 206 STASZAK MARCIN Poznań KISZOL TEAM 1989 M30 00:27:25 00:29:46
158 1605 PIĄTEK TOMASZ Poznań 1981 M30 00:27:25 00:33:36
159 291 LISIECKI BARTOSZ Poznań 1984 M30 00:27:35 00:31:39
160 504 PRZYCHODNI KRZYSZTOF Poznań CARLSBERG 1987 M30 00:27:40 00:31:59
161 208 KALISZAN KRYSTIAN Luboń 1987 M30 00:27:44 00:32:07
162 695 KOSMALA JAN Poznań 1989 M30 00:27:53 00:32:05
163 1294 PECZYŃSKI DARIUSZ Luboń DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 1986 M30 00:27:57 00:28:13
164 368 ZATOŃ ŁUKASZ Poznań BYLE DO METY 1988 M30 00:28:03 00:34:13
165 1521 CIEMIŃSKI REMIGIUSZ Poznań CZIPI PLUS 1985 M30 00:28:06 00:30:35
166 1474 DUDCZAK ADAM Poznan - 1983 M30 00:28:07 00:32:27
167 544 BURZYŃSKI KLAUDIUSZ Poznań 1983 M30 00:28:13 00:34:13
168 54 JAKUBOWSKI ANDRZEJ Kaźmierz PARKRUN 1980 M30 00:28:19 00:32:29
169 1381 PRZYBECKI DARIUSZ WIRY 1982 M30 00:28:21 00:32:39
170 546 SOBUCKI DARIUSZ Wiry 1981 M30 00:28:22 00:34:25
171 559 LANGE MAREK Poznań 1980 M30 00:28:25 00:32:33
172 1418 BAJERLEIN JAROSŁAW POZNAŃ 1980 M30 00:28:39 00:32:57
173 1189 NOWACKI BARTOSZ Poznań DRUŻYNA REZERWISTÓW 1988 M30 00:28:45 00:32:53
174 1397 PAULUS JĘDRZEJ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:28:57 00:33:17
175 188 PALUSZAK DOMINIK Poznań 1986 M30 00:29:19 00:33:22
176 326 NOWAK MICHAŁ Poznań - 1988 M30 00:29:26 00:31:46
177 198 JACKOWIAK MICHAŁ Dopiewiec GWIAZDOWSKI TRIATHLON TEAM 1985 M30 00:29:31 00:32:05
178 248 KOWALSKI LUKASZ Poznan 1980 M30 00:29:42 00:31:45
179 518 MIELCARZEWICZ PAWEŁ Jerzykowo 1982 M30 00:29:46 00:35:49
180 450 SOBKOWIAK MICHAŁ Poznań TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1980 M30 00:30:11 00:34:17
181 662 IWIŃSKI MARCIN Poznań WOLNE ŚLIMAKI 1984 M30 00:30:27 00:32:43
182 1056 CHMIELEWSKI MARCIN Dopiewiec CZIPI PLUS 1987 M30 00:30:40 00:33:11
183 670 NOWAK ŁUKASZ Poznań BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1985 M30 00:30:53 00:35:07
184 1478 RÓŻANEK TOMASZ Błażejewo #GFTRUNNINGTEAM 1987 M30 00:30:56 00:35:10
185 88 ZIĘBA MAREK Luboń PARAWRUCH.PL 1982 M30 00:31:26 00:37:36
186 514 CASTELLANOS CARLOS Poznan CARSLBERG 1980 M30 00:31:29 00:35:57
187 430 MNICH MARCIN Poznań 1984 M30 00:31:43 00:37:53
188 1562 WALENTOWSKI MACIEJ Poznań 1982 M30 00:31:49 00:36:05
189 289 DODOT ERNEST Plewiska TRICERATOPS 1982 M30 00:32:02 00:38:06
190 369 PERKOWSKI PIOTR POZNAŃ PEARSON 1985 M30 00:32:34 00:38:46
191 1357 NOWACZYK KRZYSZTOF Poznań DIRTY SPARROWS 1986 M30 00:33:28 00:37:44
192 217 ŻOŁĄDKOWSKI MICHAŁ Środa Wielkopolska 6 ŁAP 1981 M30 00:34:41 00:41:01
193 39 CHABERA ARTUR Poznań 1986 M30 00:34:43 00:40:55
194 699 WŁODARCZYK MACIEJ Poznań 1980 M30 00:35:05 00:41:10
195 312 FRĄTCZAK MICHAŁ Poznań 1988 M30 00:35:16 00:41:27
196 1094 MIELCAREK MICHAŁ Luboń LUCKY LUZERS 1989 M30 00:35:52 00:38:04
197 1333 WIATROWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1980 M30 00:38:58 00:41:16
198 33 BARTOSZ ORSZULAK Poznań 1989 M30 00:39:32 00:45:44

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni