z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 2

30.11.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 572 MICHALAK GRZEGORZ Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1997 M20 00:15:24 00:15:24
2 4 MAĆKOWIAK WIKTOR Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1999 M20 00:16:12 00:16:13
3 1070 DACHTERA JAN Skórzewo OŚ AZS POZNAŃ 1999 M20 00:16:23 00:16:24
4 221 TYLL MATEUSZ Skoki NOWAK RUN - STEFANOWICZ RUNNING ACADEMY 1999 M20 00:16:40 00:16:41
5 1313 GORZELAŃCZYK PAWEŁ Trzemeszno MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1996 M20 00:17:09 00:17:10
6 162 STOKOWSKI MARCIN Pobiedziska MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1996 M20 00:17:12 00:17:13
7 278 ZIELIŃSKI MARCIN Chodzież PCH_RUN / MISTRZOWSKITRENING 1991 M20 00:17:27 00:17:29
8 1341 CIEŚLIK MATEUSZ Strzelce Krajeńskie AZS UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1998 M20 00:17:37 00:17:37
9 1159 MOCEK MAREK Granowo DANFLOR TEAM 1998 M20 00:17:42 00:17:43
10 1016 CUPRYŚ GRACJAN Kaszczor 1999 M20 00:18:02 00:18:04
11 709 MICHALAK JAKUB Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1993 M20 00:18:05 00:18:07
12 1572 EDER MATEUSZ Poznań 1997 M20 00:18:07 00:18:08
13 586 ROPELEWSKI TOMEK Poznań 1991 M20 00:18:34 00:18:36
14 1168 WASIAK SŁAWOMIR Poznań 1990 M20 00:18:36 00:18:36
15 525 MIKOŁAJCZAK DAMIAN Gądki PRO366 1991 M20 00:18:37 00:18:40
16 1119 WOJTASZAK PAWEŁ Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1996 M20 00:18:42 00:18:42
17 1152 SARBAK GRZEGORZ MIĘDZYCHÓD MUKS JEDYNKA MIĘDZYCHÓD 1999 M20 00:18:40 00:18:44
18 120 KACZMAREK FRYDERYK Poznań DĄBROWSKI TEAM 1997 M20 00:18:41 00:18:44
19 542 WIERZBICKI MICHAŁ Świebodzin ZGRUPKA TEAM 1991 M20 00:18:42 00:18:46
20 364 SKALSKI MATEUSZ włościejewice REHABALANCE TEAM 1990 M20 00:18:52 00:18:55
21 1575 SOŁTYSIAK JACEK Kleszczewo 1996 M20 00:18:59 00:19:03
22 1388 NOWACZYK PAWEŁ Łubowo - 1991 M20 00:19:01 00:19:03
23 1577 KOZANECKI PRZEMYSŁAW Słubice WYBIEGAĆ MARZENIA TEAM 1993 M20 00:19:02 00:19:09
24 698 URBANIAK DAMIAN Rogoźno 1995 M20 00:19:12 00:19:13
25 1180 SOBCZAK JACEK Września 1990 M20 00:19:16 00:19:18
26 632 JEZIORSKI WOJCIECH Goleniów CARLSBERG 1994 M20 00:19:20 00:19:25
27 139 TOMCZAK JAKUB Luboń 1996 M20 00:19:21 00:19:26
28 1065 BRYZIK ŁUKASZ Żnin 1995 M20 00:19:24 00:19:29
29 122 WENCKA MACIEJ Poznań 1992 M20 00:19:26 00:19:33
30 267 JASTRZĘBSKI SEBASTIAN Poznań PRO366 1996 M20 00:19:31 00:19:38
31 1356 BOINSKI BARTOSZ Dobiezyn BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1992 M20 00:19:37 00:19:42
32 399 KOCHMAN KAROL Poznań ZWYROLINDOR TEAM 1991 M20 00:19:43 00:19:48
33 1500 NIEMIR TOMASZ Koziegłowy 1993 M20 00:19:44 00:19:46
34 1297 NOWAK KRZYSZTOF POZNAŃ 1997 M20 00:20:04 00:20:08
35 279 BARAŃSKI KACPER Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1994 M20 00:20:06 00:20:14
36 19 CIECHANOWICZ MARCIN Żary 1994 M20 00:20:25 00:20:30
37 1215 MARUSZEWSKI ADAM Poznań 1991 M20 00:20:30 00:20:36
38 1347 RYDLEWICZ CEZARY Gniezno MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1996 M20 00:20:34 00:20:36
39 1345 URBAŃSKI BARTOSZ Gniezno MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1994 M20 00:20:34 00:20:40
40 531 BICZKOWSKI KAJETAN Poznań ALE TEAM 1991 M20 00:20:53 00:21:01
41 1407 SZCZYGIELSKI JAKUB Poznań FORCOM 1996 M20 00:21:05 00:21:18
42 51 KAŁUŻNY MICHAŁ Poznań DIRTY SPARROWS 1990 M20 00:21:07 00:21:15
43 1319 ZIELIŃSKI BARTOSZ Gniezno DIRTY SPARROWS 1993 M20 00:21:18 00:21:27
44 1450 SZYMSZON ŁUKASZ Wronki APILIA 1994 M20 00:21:30 00:21:38
45 1308 JAKUBOWSKI PIOTR Baranowo 1991 M20 00:21:37 00:23:48
46 1035 WOŁYNIEC SZYMON Koszalin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1996 M20 00:21:49 00:21:57
47 294 JANKOWSKI MACIEJ Poznań 1991 M20 00:22:13 00:24:24
48 1252 JAGŁA KAMIL Poznań PĘDZĄCE WARCHLAKI 1996 M20 00:22:17 00:22:29
49 1491 CIEPŁUCH MICHAŁ Poznań ZWYROLINDOR TEAM 1991 M20 00:22:29 00:24:42
50 166 CZAJKA MATEUSZ Poznań RUNGURU 1992 M20 00:22:49 00:24:56
51 56 SOMMERFELD MARCIN Poznan TEAM ALBEDO 1994 M20 00:23:00 00:25:09
52 1623 ORZOŁ DOMINIK POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1999 M20 00:23:05 00:27:11
53 384 KWIATKOWSKI CEZARY POZNAŃ PEARSON 1992 M20 00:23:08 00:23:17
54 160 ŚLEDŹ MIKOŁAJ Chyby 1996 M20 00:23:15 00:25:27
55 1408 SPRINGER HUBERT Poznań FORCOM 1996 M20 00:23:17 00:23:30
56 626 LIPIŃSKI MATEUSZ Słupsk MUAY RUNNING TEAM 1999 M20 00:23:17 00:25:25
57 15 KOTKOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań SSR START 1998 M20 00:23:20 00:25:55
58 1529 PIETKUN NORBERT Człopa HERNIK TEAM 1997 M20 00:23:22 00:25:26
59 1249 KASZAK DAWID Koziegłowy 1996 M20 00:23:28 00:25:41
60 706 BIERNACKI JAKUB Rokietnica 1998 M20 00:23:36 00:25:43
61 677 MIĘKISIAK MAURYCY Szczytniki OLX GROUP TEAM 1994 M20 00:23:36 00:25:54
62 1429 PISKOR ROBERT Poznań 1990 M20 00:23:39 00:25:40
63 537 GAZDA MICHAŁ Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1992 M20 00:24:10 00:24:19
64 1293 GRZYWACZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Suchy Las #BIEGACZE 1992 M20 00:24:11 00:26:12
65 653 BUKOWSKI DAWID Połajewo ZAŁOGA DŻI 1996 M20 00:24:19 00:26:44
66 1116 WOJTALAK DANIEL Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1990 M20 00:24:27 00:26:32
67 1202 LIPOŃSKI SEWERYN Poznań 1990 M20 00:24:29 00:28:38
68 1460 OLSZAK MAKSYMILIAN Poznań CZARNE JAGUARY 1992 M20 00:24:35 00:28:39
69 1495 BARDA ARTUR Poznań 1995 M20 00:24:56 00:29:12
70 500 GUDAPATI ANKITH Poznan CARLSBERG 1991 M20 00:25:44 00:27:58
71 262 RÓŻAŃSKI PIOTR Poznań PRO366 1994 M20 00:26:17 00:30:21
72 1111 KURAS DAMIAN Poznań 1991 M20 00:26:21 00:30:28
73 657 DOMAŃSKI PATRYK Poznań MOLDY UNICORNS 1996 M20 00:26:28 00:30:42
74 1537 ZBOROWSKI SZYMON Kościan 1995 M20 00:26:33 00:32:38
75 67 MOSSAKOWSKI RAFAŁ Poznań 1993 M20 00:26:41 00:30:49
76 585 DEMBSKI MATEUSZ Komorze 1991 M20 00:27:16 00:31:29
77 175 ROMANOWICZ MICHAŁ Poznań KB PILNUJEMY TYŁÓW 1990 M20 00:27:51 00:29:54
78 550 BEDNARKIEWICZ JAKUB Poznań 1990 M20 00:28:00 00:32:15
79 557 MAĆKOWIAK ALEK Poznań CARLSBERG 1993 M20 00:28:05 00:32:26
80 1296 WADAS SEWERYN Komorniki 1991 M20 00:28:46 00:34:50
81 1461 MAJER JAKUB Poznań 1999 M20 00:29:16 00:33:34
82 1435 OCHOCKI BOGUSZ Poznań 1990 M20 00:29:20 00:29:20
83 367 DEGÓRSKI KAMIL Poznań SNOW.DOG ADVENTURE 1990 M20 00:29:47 00:35:54
84 1186 CYBULSKI MARCIN Płock 1990 M20 00:30:08 00:34:25
85 1459 WESOŁOWSKI DAWID Poznań CZARNE JAGUARY 1990 M20 00:33:29 00:39:36
86 627 PISARCZYK WOJCIECH Poznań WITAJ METO 1992 M20 00:33:40 00:39:59

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni