z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 2

30.11.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1364 KOŁACZKOWSKA-SZCZEŚNIAK KATARZYNA Potasze 1975 K40 00:20:11 00:22:10
2 303 DOMAŃ JOANNA Kiekrz ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1976 K40 00:21:19 00:23:20
3 426 MROCZEK MARTA Poznań WIERZBICKI RUNNING PROJECT 1976 K40 00:22:32 00:22:44
4 164 BESTRZYŃSKA JOANNA Gądki 1971 K40 00:23:09 00:25:10
5 445 LENKOWSKA MARTA Krzyszkowo BIEGAM BO NIE LUBIE 1977 K40 00:24:08 00:26:13
6 521 GRATKOWSKA JOANNA Poznań OWOCBIEGA TEAM / GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1977 K40 00:24:29 00:26:36
7 1488 CIEŚLEWICZ-GALAS KATARZYNA Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1979 K40 00:24:40 00:26:49
8 222 GRUSZKA ANNA Plewiska ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1974 K40 00:24:55 00:26:57
9 1298 DOLIŃSKA RENATA Poznań 1978 K40 00:25:03 00:29:13
10 588 BABISTA KASIA Komorniki 1978 K40 00:25:13 00:27:36
11 1487 MAZUR-ŁUCZAK JOANNA Poznań NOWAK RUN - STEFANOWICZ RUNNING ACADEMY 1978 K40 00:25:16 00:29:28
12 484 JASIŃSKA LIDIA Poznań STRZESZYN 1970 K40 00:25:32 00:27:40
13 1289 DANEK MAGDALENA Poznań 1974 K40 00:25:41 00:28:00
14 159 KOWALEWSKA JOANNA Poznań 1977 K40 00:25:57 00:28:00
15 317 PTAK DOROTA Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1972 K40 00:26:12 00:28:23
16 405 MACIEJAK ALICJA Poznań 1975 K40 00:26:20 00:28:39
17 1027 STACHOWIAK DANUTA Rokietnica OWOC TEAM 1974 K40 00:26:22 00:30:27
18 1281 GAWĘCKA PAULINA Luboń PZU SPORT TEAM 1975 K40 00:26:23 00:28:52
19 355 KLASZCZYŃSKA IZABELA Murowana Goślina 1978 K40 00:26:33 00:30:43
20 1190 NATER MAGDALENA Luboń WIECZNIE SŁABI 1973 K40 00:27:14 00:31:24
21 477 AUGUSTYNIAK BARBARA Skórzewo JUPPI SKÓRZEWO 1975 K40 00:27:15 00:33:17
22 34 GLINKOWSKA ELŻBIETA Poznań 1970 K40 00:27:28 00:29:40
23 1198 ŻABIEREK DANUTA Poznań SITATUNGA TEAM/231 GO 1978 K40 00:27:44 00:32:00
24 692 BAREŁKOWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1972 K40 00:27:51 00:32:10
25 1175 JANOŚ SYLWIA Czerwonak 1974 K40 00:27:54 00:32:06
26 1164 MATUSZEK LIDIA Poznań AUTOPOBABCI.PL 1976 K40 00:27:56 00:30:05
27 1538 DZIĘCIELSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1976 K40 00:27:58 00:32:09
28 211 BARTOSIEWICZ ANNA POZNAŃ 1977 K40 00:28:04 00:34:07
29 1074 PROTASEWICZ MARIOLA Rokietnica RKL KUSY ROKIETNICA 1971 K40 00:28:09 00:30:15
30 1211 SAWICKA ALDONA Poznan 1971 K40 00:28:19 00:32:33
31 178 RATAJCZAK-KAŁAS MAŁGORZATA Poznań BY BYĆ W FORMIE 1979 K40 00:28:28 00:32:32
32 225 STACHOWIAK AGNIESZKA Swarzędz 1975 K40 00:28:30 00:32:34
33 1556 NIEDOBECKA-SIEKIERA BARBARA Poznań 1976 K40 00:28:35 00:34:37
34 1302 PIETRZAK ANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS POZNAŃ 1974 K40 00:28:35 00:32:51
35 131 KUKLA-KOWALSKA ALICJA LUSÓWKO BIEGAM BO NIE LUBIĘ/ KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL 1978 K40 00:28:35 00:32:51
36 1483 PACZKA ANNA Gniezno 1977 K40 00:28:42 00:34:47
37 1151 ADAMCZYK PATRYCJA Poznań FLEXLINK RUNNING TEAM 1976 K40 00:28:47 00:31:02
38 446 MĄDRZAK KAROLINA POZNAŃ POWIAT POZNAŃSKI 1979 K40 00:28:47 00:32:50
39 1160 WIATR-KMIECIAK MAŁGORZATA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1971 K40 00:28:53 00:33:13
40 314 KURZYK KAROLINA Luboń 1979 K40 00:29:10 00:31:32
41 374 STRYKOWSKA ANNA Poznań SPEED SZURACZ 1979 K40 00:29:18 00:35:30
42 1044 MANOWSKA DAGMARA Poznań LOCO TEAM 1970 K40 00:29:21 00:33:32
43 79 OKUPSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1973 K40 00:29:21 00:33:40
44 87 MERKLINGHAUS-KOBER MONIKA Kościan SPEED FEET 16 / PARKRUN KOŚCIAN 1975 K40 00:29:22 00:33:41
45 1503 WRÓBEL MARZENA Swadzim TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA 1973 K40 00:29:28 00:33:49
46 1086 KOSICKA ANNA Poznań BIEGAJĄCE CHOMIKI 1976 K40 00:29:39 00:34:03
47 1326 TUCHOŁKA MONIKA Poznań DIRTY SPARROWS 1972 K40 00:29:43 00:32:05
48 1226 MARKIEWICZ JOANNA ZUZA POZNAŃ KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1976 K40 00:29:45 00:34:00
49 80 ŁĄCKA BEATA Poznań 1976 K40 00:29:58 00:34:02
50 650 MAJEWSKA MALWINA Komorniki GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1974 K40 00:30:30 00:34:44
51 329 LIZIK MAGDALENA Poznań 1977 K40 00:30:47 00:34:51
52 110 KRYSIAK-CASTELLANOS AGNIESZKA Poznan 1973 K40 00:31:29 00:35:57
53 1133 MARSZAŁEK MAŁGORZATA Swarzędz 1974 K40 00:31:29 00:35:36
54 1263 KACZMAREK OLGA Poznań 1977 K40 00:31:30 00:33:39
55 268 WALENTOWSKA PAULINA Poznań 1978 K40 00:31:50 00:36:05
56 1238 KACZMAREK MAGDALENA Poznań NEST TEAM 1978 K40 00:31:57 00:36:27
57 624 KUBERA JOANNA Srem 1976 K40 00:31:57 00:34:38
58 123 SOBOCIŃSKA-FILUT AGNIESZKA Poznań 1978 K40 00:32:31 00:36:46
59 156 ZAKRZEWSKA ALEKSANDRA Poznań 1976 K40 00:33:01 00:39:13
60 1515 MOJKA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1977 K40 00:33:09 00:37:34
61 1043 ZALEWSKA MAGDALENA Poznań LOCO TEAM 1973 K40 00:33:14 00:39:31
62 244 WCIÓRKA AGATA POZNAŃ 1971 K40 00:33:24 00:35:40
63 103 DOLATA KATARZYNA Poznań TZS TRADYCYJNIE ZAMYKAJĄCY STAWKĘ 1979 K40 00:33:34 00:39:43
64 240 GRODZICKA ELŻBIETA Poznań 1971 K40 00:34:11 00:38:22
65 1391 SOKOŁOWSKA ANNA Przezmierowo 1974 K40 00:34:13 00:38:16
66 182 BOROWIECKA AGNIESZKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 K40 00:34:24 00:40:26
67 65 KIEN ANNA Poznań 1977 K40 00:34:26 00:38:33
68 20 MODZELEWSKA KAROLINA TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEG LWA 1977 K40 00:34:50 00:39:11
69 190 WOLSKA ALINA Dzierżoniów DZIERŻONIÓW 1973 K40 00:35:00 00:39:25
70 85 TOPOLSKA MONIKA Poznań MAMY BIEGAMY 1977 K40 00:35:40 00:39:55
71 619 PRZYBYLSKA MARTA Rogalin 1977 K40 00:35:57 00:42:03
72 1104 GOLDMAN DOMINIKA Poznań BIEGAJĄCE CHOMIKI 1974 K40 00:36:00 00:36:00
73 1451 KOWALIK LUIZA POZNAŃ 1976 K40 00:36:40 00:42:54
74 691 LESZCZYŃSKA MARTA Poznań MIKUSIE.PL 1978 K40 00:37:15 00:43:33
75 1200 NOWAKOWSKA-ĆWIKŁA AGNIESZKA Poznań DFDS POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1972 K40 00:37:17 00:43:27
76 487 JANASZEK MAGDALENA Poznan DFDS POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1974 K40 00:37:24 00:39:29
77 292 KIWERTZ ANNA Poznań RUN VEGAN TEAM 1979 K40 00:39:43 00:43:56
78 659 ORWAT ANIA Poznań BIURO RACHUNKOWE OR-VAT 1978 K40 00:40:55 00:47:11
79 10 KOTKOWSKA KAROLINA POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 K40 00:42:37 00:45:18
80 193 ADAMSKA IWONA Poznań 1977 K40 00:45:43 00:52:00
81 1617
1653*
STAWIŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Poznań 1971 K40 00:48:25 00:54:42
82 1604 SOKALSKA-MOCNY BARBARA KLINY 1970 K40 00:48:52 00:55:09

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni