z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 2

30.11.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 13 RADZIEJ ALICJA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1991 K20 00:19:17 00:19:20
2 1328 JANIK NATALIA Poznań MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1992 K20 00:19:44 00:19:47
3 700 WILCZYŃSKA OLIWIA Poznań 1991 K20 00:20:52 00:21:04
4 1401 CZAJA PAULINA Toruń CITY TRAIL TEAM 1994 K20 00:21:15 00:21:22
5 37 WOJCIECHOWSKA SVETLANA Poznań TEAMGUNOFF 1990 K20 00:21:45 00:21:55
6 1112 KURAS JUSTYNA Poznań 1992 K20 00:22:02 00:24:05
7 1262 SOBCZYŃSKA MAGDALENA Poznań MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1991 K20 00:22:27 00:24:27
8 1323 OŹMINKOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Poznań DIRTY SPARROWS 1990 K20 00:23:06 00:25:11
9 1593 RUCIŃSKA MAJA Poznań AZS UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1997 K20 00:23:42 00:23:48
10 1064 KWINTO MARTA Wolsztyn 1999 K20 00:23:48 00:25:54
11 1619 OLEJNIK WIKTORIA Poznań OWOC BIEGA TEAM 1994 K20 00:23:54 00:26:10
12 1366 KOŚKA ALEKSANDRA Mrowino OWOCBIEGA TEAM 1990 K20 00:23:57 00:26:03
13 322 ZIENKIEWICZ ZUZANNA Opalenica 1998 K20 00:24:00 00:26:02
14 425 KARASIAK DOMINIKA Poznań 1997 K20 00:24:12 00:26:18
15 1582 SOBÓTKO JUDYTA Poznań PRO366 1993 K20 00:24:37 00:27:02
16 214 WĘCLIK KLAUDIA Wiry 1990 K20 00:24:59 00:27:12
17 1568 DUTKIEWICZ JOANNA Śrem KARLIK TEAM 1993 K20 00:25:04 00:29:25
18 598 KWIATKOWSKA ZUZANNA Poznań CIASTKI.PZ 1993 K20 00:25:22 00:27:30
19 62 WIŚNIEWSKA DOROTA Poznań 1991 K20 00:25:23 00:29:37
20 53 GORĄCZNIAK ANNA Poznań KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL 1990 K20 00:25:24 00:27:39
21 134 GRABOWSKA DOMINIKA Poznań MOC I SIŁA 1993 K20 00:25:35 00:28:00
22 344 WASSIELEWSKA OLIWIA Poznan 1992 K20 00:25:37 00:27:59
23 1352 ZIMNIEWICZ AGATA Poznań SPORTOFINO 1990 K20 00:25:39 00:27:59
24 1148 DURA JULIA Bydgoszcz 1998 K20 00:25:41 00:28:02
25 1079 KUPCZAK MONIKA Buk HERNIK TEAM 1995 K20 00:25:48 00:27:50
26 1433 MARECKA ANNA Poznań 1990 K20 00:26:00 00:30:03
27 1026 GOŹLIŃSKA SYLWIA Poznań TEAM ALBEDO 1991 K20 00:26:01 00:30:05
28 1566 POSPIESZNA ZOFIA Poznań ZALINIAMETYTEAM 1993 K20 00:26:02 00:30:15
29 1199 BANASZAK KAROLINA Poznań 1990 K20 00:26:14 00:30:21
30 503 ŻABKO ALEKSANDRA Poznań CARLSBERG 1992 K20 00:26:22 00:28:36
31 1214 MARUSZEWSKA AGATA Poznań 1991 K20 00:26:29 00:30:38
32 1372 RADZIKOWSKA ADRIANNA Poznań 1991 K20 00:26:46 00:31:08
33 1229 FURMAŃCZYK MARIA Poznań 1994 K20 00:26:55 00:29:02
34 117 GŁĘBOWSKA DARIA Czerwonak KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1999 K20 00:27:04 00:29:12
35 1131 MULARCZYK MARTA Poznań WKURW_TEAM 1990 K20 00:27:10 00:31:12
36 419 KURZAWA MIRELLA Kicin 1996 K20 00:27:11 00:29:38
37 685 PISZCZOŁA MARIA Poznań EGNYTE SPARKS TEAM 1990 K20 00:28:11 00:32:36
38 1520 RADWAN ANNA Dopiewo 1990 K20 00:28:40 00:33:01
39 1395 KUNECKA MICHALINA Poznań 1990 K20 00:28:41 00:34:47
40 207 STOLARSKA OLGA Luboń 1990 K20 00:28:49 00:33:12
41 70 KOSZCZOŁ ALEKSANDRA Sieraków TEAM ALBEDO 1994 K20 00:28:54 00:32:58
42 1551 KOWALA ZUZANNA Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1994 K20 00:28:54 00:32:58
43 1221 KOWALCZYK NATALIA Stęszew NIGHT RUNNERS 1990 K20 00:29:26 00:31:50
44 1118 WOJTALAK WERONIKA Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1992 K20 00:29:49 00:34:02
45 1540 ZARKOVA DENITSA Poznań 1994 K20 00:29:55 00:34:15
46 315 CIARKOWSKA KAROLINA Poznań 1993 K20 00:30:08 00:32:21
47 1008 JANIK JUSTYNA Koziegłowy BYLE DO PRZODU 1990 K20 00:30:18 00:32:36
48 1506 STRACH ANNA Poznań 1992 K20 00:30:19 00:34:34
49 505 BARTNIKOWSKA SABINA Oborniki CARLSBERG 1990 K20 00:31:01 00:35:16
50 513 NAPIERALSKA MARTA Poznań CARLSBERG 1990 K20 00:31:07 00:35:17
51 1251 ZAWISZA MONIKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1990 K20 00:31:26 00:37:30
52 705 KRAŚNICKA WERONIKA Pobiedziska 1998 K20 00:31:35 00:37:48
53 1597 BIEGAŃSKA ZOFIA Poznań 1991 K20 00:31:39 00:33:41
54 1227 SZCZEPANIAK KAROLINA Poznań FORCOM 1993 K20 00:31:58 00:38:05
55 1270 SZYMANEK KAROLINA Poznań 1991 K20 00:32:00 00:38:04
56 68 MARUSZCZYK MONIKA Tarnowo Podgórne 1990 K20 00:32:33 00:38:44
57 1436 DEKIERT MARTA Komorniki CZARNE JAGUARY 1990 K20 00:32:42 00:38:49
58 660 SIERZANT MAGDALENA Dopiewiec SZYMITEAM 1995 K20 00:33:09 00:39:23
59 398 GUMOWSKA BLANKA Poznań 1992 K20 00:33:41 00:39:59
60 38 SOCHACKA ANNA Poznań BODYWORK 1990 K20 00:34:44 00:40:55
61 1431 BRZOSTOWSKA KLAUDYNA Tarnowo Podgórne 1991 K20 00:34:47 00:41:00
62 539 FERREIRA DA SILVA DIANNE Poznan CARLSBERG 1990 K20 00:36:55 00:41:23
63 1567 RAJCZAK MARIA Poznań DFS UPP 1991 K20 00:37:09 00:43:22
64 1029 STAWIŃSKA MARIA Poznań PARK DZIEJE 1994 K20 00:37:31 00:43:45
65 628 KONIC-KOSMALA KATARZYNA Poznań 1990 K20 00:38:29 00:44:33
66 1452 OLBROMSKA KAROLINA Poznań 1991 K20 00:39:54 00:46:08
67 1516 DOLATA RÓŻA Koziegłowy CZERWONAK BIEGA 1991 K20 00:41:11 00:47:26

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni