z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 2

30.11.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 12 WAWRZYNIAK OLIWIA Poznań GOLDENTRAILTEAM 2002 K16 00:18:05 00:18:06
2 13 RADZIEJ ALICJA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1991 K20 00:19:17 00:19:20
3 1162 JARASZKIEWICZ HANIA Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1986 K30 00:19:27 00:19:32
4 1596 IWANEJKO MARTYNA Pobłocie Małe AZS OŚ POZNAŃ 2000 K16 00:19:28 00:19:30
5 1328 JANIK NATALIA Poznań MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1992 K20 00:19:44 00:19:47
6 463 CHABROS KAROLINA Poznan #BIEGAJZESLAWKIEM 1982 K30 00:19:56 00:19:59
7 1364 KOŁACZKOWSKA-SZCZEŚNIAK KATARZYNA Potasze 1975 K40 00:20:11 00:22:10
8 1331 KACZMAREK AGATA Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1981 K30 00:20:13 00:20:16
9 1570 FEMLAK NATALIA Przewóz MLKS AGROS ŻARY 2001 K16 00:20:38 00:20:44
10 700 WILCZYŃSKA OLIWIA Poznań 1991 K20 00:20:52 00:21:04
11 444 WAWRZYNIAK-WACKO ZOFIA Poznań KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL / ZOFFEE KAWIARNIA 1986 K30 00:20:56 00:21:04
12 1246 LICZNIERSKA ALINA Plewiska OWOCBIEGATEAM/GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1982 K30 00:20:57 00:21:02
13 1401 CZAJA PAULINA Toruń CITY TRAIL TEAM 1994 K20 00:21:15 00:21:22
14 18 ADAMSKA ZOFIA Złotniki RUN THE EVENT 1989 K30 00:21:15 00:21:24
15 303 DOMAŃ JOANNA Kiekrz ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1976 K40 00:21:19 00:23:20
16 133 STARZYŃSKA-KOŚCIUSZKO KATARZYNA Poznań PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1986 K30 00:21:24 00:21:31
17 1523 PETROCZKO PATRYCJA Kórnik OSIR CREW 1980 K30 00:21:26 00:21:37
18 16 BAJERLEIN JOANNA Poznań CITY TRAIL TEAM 1988 K30 00:21:33 00:21:43
19 37 WOJCIECHOWSKA SVETLANA Poznań TEAMGUNOFF 1990 K20 00:21:45 00:21:55
20 1112 KURAS JUSTYNA Poznań 1992 K20 00:22:02 00:24:05
21 1373 JADCZAK MONIKA Krotoszyn KROTOSZYŃSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 2001 K16 00:22:03 00:22:11
22 1550 RATAJ ZUZANNA Poznań KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL / POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ SLA 1986 K30 00:22:26 00:22:34
23 1262 SOBCZYŃSKA MAGDALENA Poznań MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1991 K20 00:22:27 00:24:27
24 1458 NERĆ PATRYCJA Szczecinek MKP SZCZECINEK 2003 K16 00:22:27 00:24:29
25 426 MROCZEK MARTA Poznań WIERZBICKI RUNNING PROJECT 1976 K40 00:22:32 00:22:44
26 1543 KORCZYŃSKA AGATA Poznań 1983 K30 00:22:33 00:24:33
27 169 HOWIL JAGODA POZNAŃ NOWAK RUN - STEFANOWICZ RUNNING ACADEMY 1984 K30 00:22:38 00:22:44
28 71 BOBROWSKA ANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 K30 00:22:49 00:25:10
29 1193 KOWALSKA ROMA Bytkowo OWOCBIEGA TEAM/ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1983 K30 00:22:58 00:23:06
30 1323 OŹMINKOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Poznań DIRTY SPARROWS 1990 K20 00:23:06 00:25:11
31 164 BESTRZYŃSKA JOANNA Gądki 1971 K40 00:23:09 00:25:10
32 1533 ROLIK ANNA Szczecinek 1983 K30 00:23:25 00:25:28
33 143 BEKAS PAULINA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 K30 00:23:25 00:25:30
34 1447 WSZĘDYBYŁ DOROTA Koninko 1986 K30 00:23:30 00:25:33
35 1359 PACZKOWSKA KATARZYNA Kiekrz 1983 K30 00:23:37 00:26:08
36 1593 RUCIŃSKA MAJA Poznań AZS UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1997 K20 00:23:42 00:23:48
37 1231 MIKULSKA EDYTA Poznań PRO366 1980 K30 00:23:44 00:25:48
38 1064 KWINTO MARTA Wolsztyn 1999 K20 00:23:48 00:25:54
39 1434 KOPEĆ MARIA Poznań SANTANDER RUNNERS TEAM 1989 K30 00:23:50 00:25:54
40 1155 SKRZYPCZAK HANNA Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1967 K50 00:23:53 00:25:55
41 1619 OLEJNIK WIKTORIA Poznań OWOC BIEGA TEAM 1994 K20 00:23:54 00:26:10
42 1366 KOŚKA ALEKSANDRA Mrowino OWOCBIEGA TEAM 1990 K20 00:23:57 00:26:03
43 322 ZIENKIEWICZ ZUZANNA Opalenica 1998 K20 00:24:00 00:26:02
44 445 LENKOWSKA MARTA Krzyszkowo BIEGAM BO NIE LUBIE 1977 K40 00:24:08 00:26:13
45 425 KARASIAK DOMINIKA Poznań 1997 K20 00:24:12 00:26:18
46 96 PRZYBYLSKA JOANNA Poznan 1987 K30 00:24:17 00:26:18
47 684 DĘBIŃSKA DOMINIKA Poznan EGNYTE SPARKS 1988 K30 00:24:17 00:26:35
48 135 ALBRECHT MARIA Lusowo UKS LUSOWO 2002 K16 00:24:25 00:26:39
49 521 GRATKOWSKA JOANNA Poznań OWOCBIEGA TEAM / GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1977 K40 00:24:29 00:26:36
50 1582 SOBÓTKO JUDYTA Poznań PRO366 1993 K20 00:24:37 00:27:02
51 1055 CHMIELEWSKA ŻANETA Dopiewiec CZIPI PLUS 1985 K30 00:24:40 00:27:08
52 1488 CIEŚLEWICZ-GALAS KATARZYNA Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1979 K40 00:24:40 00:26:49
53 1518 BURSIAK MARIANNA Poznań DZIKI Z POLANKI 2002 K16 00:24:50 00:27:01
54 1589 BOROWICZ URSZULA Poznan 1988 K30 00:24:53 00:26:55
55 222 GRUSZKA ANNA Plewiska ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1974 K40 00:24:55 00:26:57
56 1621 PIEPRZYK DOROTA Poznań 1986 K30 00:24:57 00:29:03
57 214 WĘCLIK KLAUDIA Wiry 1990 K20 00:24:59 00:27:12
58 1220 BABICA PAULINA Poznań KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1985 K30 00:25:01 00:29:02
59 1298 DOLIŃSKA RENATA Poznań 1978 K40 00:25:03 00:29:13
60 121 SIEJEK NATALIA Rokietnica POWIAT POZNAŃSKI 1988 K30 00:25:03 00:27:39
61 1568 DUTKIEWICZ JOANNA Śrem KARLIK TEAM 1993 K20 00:25:04 00:29:25
62 1502 STUWE BEATA Suchy Las 100RAZYBARDZIEJ 1983 K30 00:25:07 00:29:23
63 127 WIŚNIEWSKA MARTA Poznań 1984 K30 00:25:07 00:27:13
64 1203 ŚRODA SYLWIA Poznań 1984 K30 00:25:08 00:29:14
65 1082 SKUBEL KAROLINA plewiska TT-THERMO KING 1984 K30 00:25:09 00:27:11
66 588 BABISTA KASIA Komorniki 1978 K40 00:25:13 00:27:36
67 354 PAKULSKA DOROTA Poznań 1963 K50 00:25:15 00:27:19
68 1487 MAZUR-ŁUCZAK JOANNA Poznań NOWAK RUN - STEFANOWICZ RUNNING ACADEMY 1978 K40 00:25:16 00:29:28
69 598 KWIATKOWSKA ZUZANNA Poznań CIASTKI.PZ 1993 K20 00:25:22 00:27:30
70 62 WIŚNIEWSKA DOROTA Poznań 1991 K20 00:25:23 00:29:37
71 1377 SOŁTYSIAK ZOFIA SADY OKS LUSOWO 2003 K16 00:25:24 00:27:38
72 53 GORĄCZNIAK ANNA Poznań KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL 1990 K20 00:25:24 00:27:39
73 1583 SAWICKA AGNIESZKA Poznań DELOITTE ADVENTURE TEAM 1983 K30 00:25:24 00:29:38
74 373 DUDA JADWIGA Szamotuły #BIEGACZE 1957 K60 00:25:24 00:27:32
75 109 KAŃDUŁA KLAUDIA Poznan NEST TEAM 1980 K30 00:25:26 00:27:46
76 452 MAZUREK JOANNA Poznań KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1988 K30 00:25:27 00:27:44
77 36 SMIERZCHAŁA MARTA Poznań PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE, NIGHT RUNNERS 1980 K30 00:25:29 00:27:34
78 484 JASIŃSKA LIDIA Poznań STRZESZYN 1970 K40 00:25:32 00:27:40
79 526 JÓZEFCZYK JUSTYNA POZNAŃ PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1980 K30 00:25:35 00:27:45
80 134 GRABOWSKA DOMINIKA Poznań MOC I SIŁA 1993 K20 00:25:35 00:28:00
81 344 WASSIELEWSKA OLIWIA Poznan 1992 K20 00:25:37 00:27:59
82 113 LEWANDOWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań BIEGOWO 1981 K30 00:25:38 00:29:42
83 1352 ZIMNIEWICZ AGATA Poznań SPORTOFINO 1990 K20 00:25:39 00:27:59
84 1522 KOŁODKO NATALIA Tarnowo Podgórne 1981 K30 00:25:41 00:29:44
85 1289 DANEK MAGDALENA Poznań 1974 K40 00:25:41 00:28:00
86 1148 DURA JULIA Bydgoszcz 1998 K20 00:25:41 00:28:02
87 275 WYKA ANGELIKA CHODZIEŻ PCH_RUN 1986 K30 00:25:46 00:29:47
88 1079 KUPCZAK MONIKA Buk HERNIK TEAM 1995 K20 00:25:48 00:27:50
89 159 KOWALEWSKA JOANNA Poznań 1977 K40 00:25:57 00:28:00
90 1433 MARECKA ANNA Poznań 1990 K20 00:26:00 00:30:03
91 1026 GOŹLIŃSKA SYLWIA Poznań TEAM ALBEDO 1991 K20 00:26:01 00:30:05
92 1566 POSPIESZNA ZOFIA Poznań ZALINIAMETYTEAM 1993 K20 00:26:02 00:30:15
93 1509 ŁUCZAK ANNA Poznań ULTRA2 1983 K30 00:26:05 00:32:11
94 210 SIKORA MILENA Poznań 1984 K30 00:26:07 00:28:08
95 1627
1426*
SOBAŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Kórnik 1969 K50 00:26:08 00:30:09
96 1144 MAJŁOWSKA IRENA Gorzów Wlkp. 1953 K60 00:26:08 00:28:38
97 317 PTAK DOROTA Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1972 K40 00:26:12 00:28:23
98 1199 BANASZAK KAROLINA Poznań 1990 K20 00:26:14 00:30:21
99 1304 KALITKA KINGA Poznań PRO366 1981 K30 00:26:16 00:30:20
100 476 FRĄCKOWIAK ANTONINA Poznań 1985 K30 00:26:20 00:30:36
101 405 MACIEJAK ALICJA Poznań 1975 K40 00:26:20 00:28:39
102 215 BEDNAREK ELŻBIETA Zielonagóra FOREST RUNNERS 1969 K50 00:26:20 00:30:25
103 1170 TURKOWSKA IWONA Wągrowiec FITENDORPHINOS 1963 K50 00:26:21 00:30:26
104 1019 OBST ANNA Dąbrówka OWOCBIEGA TEAM 1989 K30 00:26:22 00:30:40
105 1027 STACHOWIAK DANUTA Rokietnica OWOC TEAM 1974 K40 00:26:22 00:30:27
106 503 ŻABKO ALEKSANDRA Poznań CARLSBERG 1992 K20 00:26:22 00:28:36
107 1281 GAWĘCKA PAULINA Luboń PZU SPORT TEAM 1975 K40 00:26:23 00:28:52
108 43 STRUCKA ALEKSANDRA Poznań 1986 K30 00:26:24 00:28:31
109 1214 MARUSZEWSKA AGATA Poznań 1991 K20 00:26:29 00:30:38
110 1467 SZULC KATARZYNA Wągrowiec 1967 1967 K50 00:26:30 00:30:36
111 355 KLASZCZYŃSKA IZABELA Murowana Goślina 1978 K40 00:26:33 00:30:43
112 1049 CZEKALSKA MAGDALENA Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1982 K30 00:26:37 00:29:08
113 1372 RADZIKOWSKA ADRIANNA Poznań 1991 K20 00:26:46 00:31:08
114 533 PAWLAK IWONA Poznan 1984 K30 00:26:54 00:31:05
115 1229 FURMAŃCZYK MARIA Poznań 1994 K20 00:26:55 00:29:02
116 117 GŁĘBOWSKA DARIA Czerwonak KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1999 K20 00:27:04 00:29:12
117 1131 MULARCZYK MARTA Poznań WKURW_TEAM 1990 K20 00:27:10 00:31:12
118 419 KURZAWA MIRELLA Kicin 1996 K20 00:27:11 00:29:38
119 172 PIĄTEK KAMILA Dąbrówka 1989 K30 00:27:14 00:31:21
120 1190 NATER MAGDALENA Luboń WIECZNIE SŁABI 1973 K40 00:27:14 00:31:24
121 477 AUGUSTYNIAK BARBARA Skórzewo JUPPI SKÓRZEWO 1975 K40 00:27:15 00:33:17
122 1410 WESOŁEK ALEKSANDRA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1966 K50 00:27:15 00:31:26
123 549 KUCHARZEWSKA MONIKA Poznań KPI TEMPO 1987 K30 00:27:25 00:29:45
124 34 GLINKOWSKA ELŻBIETA Poznań 1970 K40 00:27:28 00:29:40
125 1283 GRAJ MARIANNA Poznań STRZESZYN 1982 K30 00:27:29 00:29:37
126 174 SICIARZ NATALIA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS / WÓJTOWICZ TRI TEAM 1984 K30 00:27:31 00:31:49
127 1092 SMURA EWA Poznań 1984 K30 00:27:38 00:31:40
128 305 GAWĘCKA ANNA Poznań BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1985 K30 00:27:43 00:30:02
129 1291 DANEK MARTA Poznań 2003 K16 00:27:44 00:30:03
130 1198 ŻABIEREK DANUTA Poznań SITATUNGA TEAM/231 GO 1978 K40 00:27:44 00:32:00
131 1530 WOLNA JULIA Poznań 2001 K16 00:27:46 00:29:55
132 692 BAREŁKOWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1972 K40 00:27:51 00:32:10
133 1175 JANOŚ SYLWIA Czerwonak 1974 K40 00:27:54 00:32:06
134 196 MINKISIEWICZ AGNIESZKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 K30 00:27:54 00:32:14
135 1164 MATUSZEK LIDIA Poznań AUTOPOBABCI.PL 1976 K40 00:27:56 00:30:05
136 61 ARGALSKA KINGA Poznań 1985 K30 00:27:56 00:30:01
137 1062 WALENCZAK MAGDA Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1984 K30 00:27:58 00:30:06
138 1538 DZIĘCIELSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1976 K40 00:27:58 00:32:09
139 1419 PIĄTEK PAULINA Poznań 1984 K30 00:27:59 00:34:09
140 1210 RYDZEWSKA MARTA Poznań 1986 K30 00:28:02 00:34:08
141 211 BARTOSIEWICZ ANNA POZNAŃ 1977 K40 00:28:04 00:34:07
142 1074 PROTASEWICZ MARIOLA Rokietnica RKL KUSY ROKIETNICA 1971 K40 00:28:09 00:30:15
143 685 PISZCZOŁA MARIA Poznań EGNYTE SPARKS TEAM 1990 K20 00:28:11 00:32:36
144 1098 NOWACZYK AGATA Koziegłowy 1987 K30 00:28:17 00:32:22
145 1211 SAWICKA ALDONA Poznan 1971 K40 00:28:19 00:32:33
146 1015 KOZŁOWSKA KAROLINA Poznań #BIEGACZE 1983 K30 00:28:24 00:32:34
147 75 MATUSEWICZ ALEKSANDRA Dopiewiec 1982 K30 00:28:26 00:34:28
148 1442 BEATA SODKIEWICZ BEATA Poznań 1984 K30 00:28:26 00:34:29
149 178 RATAJCZAK-KAŁAS MAŁGORZATA Poznań BY BYĆ W FORMIE 1979 K40 00:28:28 00:32:32
150 225 STACHOWIAK AGNIESZKA Swarzędz 1975 K40 00:28:30 00:32:34
151 1556 NIEDOBECKA-SIEKIERA BARBARA Poznań 1976 K40 00:28:35 00:34:37
152 1302 PIETRZAK ANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS POZNAŃ 1974 K40 00:28:35 00:32:51
153 131 KUKLA-KOWALSKA ALICJA LUSÓWKO BIEGAM BO NIE LUBIĘ/ KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL 1978 K40 00:28:35 00:32:51
154 1423 MURAWSKA MONIKA Poznań 1980 1980 K30 00:28:39 00:32:57
155 1520 RADWAN ANNA Dopiewo 1990 K20 00:28:40 00:33:01
156 1395 KUNECKA MICHALINA Poznań 1990 K20 00:28:41 00:34:47
157 1219 MYTNIK MARTA Poznań 1982 K30 00:28:42 00:32:50
158 1483 PACZKA ANNA Gniezno 1977 K40 00:28:42 00:34:47
159 1344 WIECZORKIEWICZ-GRAJEK KINGA Poznań 1983 K30 00:28:42 00:32:55
160 340 JACHIMOWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań 2003 K16 00:28:44 00:33:10
161 234 ŁOSZAJC DOROTA Wiry PANWYGODNY.PL 1988 K30 00:28:46 00:30:59
162 1151 ADAMCZYK PATRYCJA Poznań FLEXLINK RUNNING TEAM 1976 K40 00:28:47 00:31:02
163 446 MĄDRZAK KAROLINA POZNAŃ POWIAT POZNAŃSKI 1979 K40 00:28:47 00:32:50
164 207 STOLARSKA OLGA Luboń 1990 K20 00:28:49 00:33:12
165 185 WESOŁEK MAGDA Poznań 1985 K30 00:28:52 00:32:56
166 1160 WIATR-KMIECIAK MAŁGORZATA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1971 K40 00:28:53 00:33:13
167 363 LESIŃSKA BEATA Poznań 1982 K30 00:28:53 00:33:10
168 70 KOSZCZOŁ ALEKSANDRA Sieraków TEAM ALBEDO 1994 K20 00:28:54 00:32:58
169 1551 KOWALA ZUZANNA Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1994 K20 00:28:54 00:32:58
170 45 FRANKOWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1981 K30 00:28:58 00:37:01
171 1011 HOJAN JOLA Kiekrz 1984 K30 00:28:59 00:33:01
172 1061 PRZYBYLSKA KAROLINA Poznań ORLEN RUNNING TEAM 1988 K30 00:29:04 00:33:21
173 404 SPRENGER ROKSANA Poznań 2000 K16 00:29:07 00:35:18
174 314 KURZYK KAROLINA Luboń 1979 K40 00:29:10 00:31:32
175 140 SPRINGER-SZARGAN MAGDALENA Gmina Toprawda NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 K30 00:29:12 00:33:23
176 1085 PELIŃSKA MARTYNA Poznań 1984 K30 00:29:16 00:35:23
177 374 STRYKOWSKA ANNA Poznań SPEED SZURACZ 1979 K40 00:29:18 00:35:30
178 32 ZIENKOWICZ AGNIESZKA Poznań 1986 K30 00:29:19 00:33:24
179 1044 MANOWSKA DAGMARA Poznań LOCO TEAM 1970 K40 00:29:21 00:33:32
180 79 OKUPSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1973 K40 00:29:21 00:33:40
181 87 MERKLINGHAUS-KOBER MONIKA Kościan SPEED FEET 16 / PARKRUN KOŚCIAN 1975 K40 00:29:22 00:33:41
182 1221 KOWALCZYK NATALIA Stęszew NIGHT RUNNERS 1990 K20 00:29:26 00:31:50
183 1121 SUCHORSKA MAGDALENA Plewiska 1986 K30 00:29:27 00:31:48
184 1503 WRÓBEL MARZENA Swadzim TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA 1973 K40 00:29:28 00:33:49
185 1090 KLAJA KATARZYNA Czerwonak SCIM 1958 K60 00:29:29 00:31:40
186 465 MATUSZEWSKA JOANNA Poznań DIRTY SPARROWS 1988 K30 00:29:32 00:31:54
187 1086 KOSICKA ANNA Poznań BIEGAJĄCE CHOMIKI 1976 K40 00:29:39 00:34:03
188 1326 TUCHOŁKA MONIKA Poznań DIRTY SPARROWS 1972 K40 00:29:43 00:32:05
189 1226 MARKIEWICZ JOANNA ZUZA POZNAŃ KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1976 K40 00:29:45 00:34:00
190 595 KOZIEŁ EWELINA Poznań DFDS POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1982 K30 00:29:46 00:31:51
191 1118 WOJTALAK WERONIKA Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1992 K20 00:29:49 00:34:02
192 1161 KMIECIAK MAŁGORZATA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 2000 K16 00:29:50 00:34:11
193 1540 ZARKOVA DENITSA Poznań 1994 K20 00:29:55 00:34:15
194 80 ŁĄCKA BEATA Poznań 1976 K40 00:29:58 00:34:02
195 1455 STAWICKA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1986 K30 00:30:02 00:34:16
196 1209 RYDZEWSKA ELZBIETA Poznan 1980 K30 00:30:05 00:36:11
197 1207 PRZYBYSZ KATARZYNA Murowana Goślina 1988 K30 00:30:06 00:34:22
198 152 CIAŚ ANNA Leszno 1987 K30 00:30:07 00:36:20
199 315 CIARKOWSKA KAROLINA Poznań 1993 K20 00:30:08 00:32:21
200 167 PRZYBYLSKA NATALIA Poznan 1989 K30 00:30:12 00:34:14
201 707 FABIANOWSKA NATALIA Rokietnica AKWEDUKT 2001 K16 00:30:17 00:36:20
202 86 SZADKOWSKA DOROTA Poznań BYLE DO PRZODU 1987 K30 00:30:17 00:32:36
203 1008 JANIK JUSTYNA Koziegłowy BYLE DO PRZODU 1990 K20 00:30:18 00:32:36
204 1595 ŁĘGA ANNA Poznań KARLIK TEAM 1981 K30 00:30:18 00:34:40
205 1506 STRACH ANNA Poznań 1992 K20 00:30:19 00:34:34
206 388 SOBOCIŃSKA ANIA Poznań 1986 K30 00:30:21 00:34:36
207 650 MAJEWSKA MALWINA Komorniki GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1974 K40 00:30:30 00:34:44
208 1490 KOMORNICKA JUSTYNA Gniezno DIRTY SPARROWS 1988 K30 00:30:32 00:34:43
209 118 HERWART MARIA Poznań 1964 K50 00:30:36 00:36:48
210 1342 PECZYŃSKA JOANNA Lubon 1987 K30 00:30:38 00:32:43
211 1446 KOSTERA MALWINA Witkowice 1989 K30 00:30:38 00:36:49
212 329 LIZIK MAGDALENA Poznań 1977 K40 00:30:47 00:34:51
213 195 KOŁT MARTA Poznań SDS KAROLINA MOŚKO 1980 K30 00:30:51 00:35:00
214 663 SKORNIAK KATARZYNA Poznań WOLNE ŚLIMAKI 1988 K30 00:30:58 00:33:13
215 1318 MUSZYŃSKA MARTA Zalasewo 1986 K30 00:31:00 00:37:02
216 356 TRAWIŃSKA EDYTA Wiry BUKOWSKI BLUB BIEGACZA 1982 K30 00:31:01 00:33:20
217 505 BARTNIKOWSKA SABINA Oborniki CARLSBERG 1990 K20 00:31:01 00:35:16
218 513 NAPIERALSKA MARTA Poznań CARLSBERG 1990 K20 00:31:07 00:35:17
219 137 CZAJKO JUANCZA Poznań PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1982 K30 00:31:09 00:35:22
220 482 MROZ IZABELA Poznań WOLNE ŚLIMAKI 1982 K30 00:31:10 00:33:15
221 59 PIETROWSKA HALLIK POZNAN KTOŚTAKI BIEGAJĄ 1965 K50 00:31:12 00:35:35
222 667 BRAMBOR MAŁGORZATA Poznań I Z POZNANIA I Z TORUNIA 1967 K50 00:31:19 00:34:01
223 255 PAPRZYCKA MARTA Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 K30 00:31:21 00:35:28
224 711 SOBCZAK KAROLINA Poznań 1983 K30 00:31:25 00:37:28
225 1251 ZAWISZA MONIKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1990 K20 00:31:26 00:37:30
226 464 MARSZAŁEK ALICJA Szreniawa 1980 K30 00:31:29 00:35:36
227 110 KRYSIAK-CASTELLANOS AGNIESZKA Poznan 1973 K40 00:31:29 00:35:57
228 1133 MARSZAŁEK MAŁGORZATA Swarzędz 1974 K40 00:31:29 00:35:36
229 1263 KACZMAREK OLGA Poznań 1977 K40 00:31:30 00:33:39
230 1013 GELC VIOLETTA Poznań LOCO TEAM 1964 K50 00:31:30 00:37:48
231 705 KRAŚNICKA WERONIKA Pobiedziska 1998 K20 00:31:35 00:37:48
232 1191 NATER URSZULA Luboń WIECZNIE SŁABI 1950 K60 00:31:37 00:35:41
233 1443 URBANOWSKA ANNA Kiekrz 1988 K30 00:31:38 00:37:45
234 1597 BIEGAŃSKA ZOFIA Poznań 1991 K20 00:31:39 00:33:41
235 431 MAJEWSKA MARIA Poznań 1988 K30 00:31:43 00:37:52
236 268 WALENTOWSKA PAULINA Poznań 1978 K40 00:31:50 00:36:05
237 99 GWIAZDOWSKA MAGDA Poznań BORSUCZA OSADA 1987 K30 00:31:55 00:36:08
238 1238 KACZMAREK MAGDALENA Poznań NEST TEAM 1978 K40 00:31:57 00:36:27
239 624 KUBERA JOANNA Srem 1976 K40 00:31:57 00:34:38
240 1227 SZCZEPANIAK KAROLINA Poznań FORCOM 1993 K20 00:31:58 00:38:05
241 331 RYBA AGATA Poznań KS KROTOSZ KROTOSZYN 1985 K30 00:31:59 00:36:15
242 1270 SZYMANEK KAROLINA Poznań 1991 K20 00:32:00 00:38:04
243 429 PANEK REGINA Poznań POZNAŃ 1955 K60 00:32:07 00:36:19
244 581 MIKLAS IZABELA Skoki NOWAK RUN - STEFANOWICZ RUNNING ACADEMY 1988 K30 00:32:18 00:34:23
245 83 WIŚNIEWSKA-KROTECKA MARTA DŁUGA GOŚLINA SMASHING PĄPKINS 1989 K30 00:32:27 00:38:34
246 123 SOBOCIŃSKA-FILUT AGNIESZKA Poznań 1978 K40 00:32:31 00:36:46
247 672 JANKOWIAK AGATA Poznań 1987 K30 00:32:33 00:38:34
248 68 MARUSZCZYK MONIKA Tarnowo Podgórne 1990 K20 00:32:33 00:38:44
249 1115 STUERMER JOANNA Poznań TRI CHICAS 1987 K30 00:32:34 00:36:46
250 1173 WIECZORKOWSKA EWA Poznań 1957 K60 00:32:36 00:36:53
251 1422 ŻURAWSKA JOANNA Poznań ZAŁOGA DŻI 1983 K30 00:32:38 00:36:50
252 1436 DEKIERT MARTA Komorniki CZARNE JAGUARY 1990 K20 00:32:42 00:38:49
253 382 BUJWID MARIA Bytkowo SPEED SZURACZ 1988 K30 00:32:47 00:38:59
254 156 ZAKRZEWSKA ALEKSANDRA Poznań 1976 K40 00:33:01 00:39:13
255 1594 BUŚKO KATARZYNA Kaźmierz KARLIKTEAM 1988 K30 00:33:02 00:37:24
256 427 KABAT AGATA Poznań SOKOŁA TEAM 1987 K30 00:33:06 00:39:10
257 1515 MOJKA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1977 K40 00:33:09 00:37:34
258 660 SIERZANT MAGDALENA Dopiewiec SZYMITEAM 1995 K20 00:33:09 00:39:23
259 1043 ZALEWSKA MAGDALENA Poznań LOCO TEAM 1973 K40 00:33:14 00:39:31
260 183 NADOLIŃSKA MONIKA Poznań 1982 K30 00:33:17 00:39:21
261 569 RAKOWSKA KAROLINA Poznań OLX GROUP 1984 K30 00:33:22 00:37:42
262 244 WCIÓRKA AGATA POZNAŃ 1971 K40 00:33:24 00:35:40
263 479 KOZAR ANNA Leszno 1966 K50 00:33:25 00:35:59
264 286 WIŚNIEWSKA EWA Mrocza 1968 K50 00:33:26 00:39:35
265 103 DOLATA KATARZYNA Poznań TZS TRADYCYJNIE ZAMYKAJĄCY STAWKĘ 1979 K40 00:33:34 00:39:43
266 1616 KUŁDA AGATA POZNAŃ 1987 K30 00:33:39 00:39:46
267 398 GUMOWSKA BLANKA Poznań 1992 K20 00:33:41 00:39:59
268 173 JANKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1986 K30 00:33:42 00:39:46
269 360 TRZECIAK MARIA Poznań 1955 K60 00:33:58 00:40:03
270 638 SZIWA DANUTA Kiekrz gmina Rokietnica 1957 K60 00:34:02 00:38:11
271 272 KOWALEWICZ MAGDALENA Kamionki KOBIETY W BIEGU 1982 K30 00:34:04 00:40:05
272 1564 SZACHT IZABELA Poznań 1982 K30 00:34:04 00:40:12
273 240 GRODZICKA ELŻBIETA Poznań 1971 K40 00:34:11 00:38:22
274 1391 SOKOŁOWSKA ANNA Przezmierowo 1974 K40 00:34:13 00:38:16
275 182 BOROWIECKA AGNIESZKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 K40 00:34:24 00:40:26
276 65 KIEN ANNA Poznań 1977 K40 00:34:26 00:38:33
277 1602 STACHOWIAK MAŁGORZATA POZNAŃ 1961 K50 00:34:35 00:40:38
278 218 ŻOŁĄDKOWSKA KALINA Środa Wlkp. 6 ŁAP 1981 K30 00:34:41 00:41:01
279 1021 NOWAK PAULINA Poznań TEAM AWESOME 1988 K30 00:34:42 00:39:05
280 1618 WIELAND JOANNA JELONEK 1982 K30 00:34:42 00:40:48
281 1389 BANAŚ MALWINA Poznań TEAM AWESOME 1980 K30 00:34:43 00:39:05
282 38 SOCHACKA ANNA Poznań BODYWORK 1990 K20 00:34:44 00:40:55
283 1431 BRZOSTOWSKA KLAUDYNA Tarnowo Podgórne 1991 K20 00:34:47 00:41:00
284 20 MODZELEWSKA KAROLINA TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEG LWA 1977 K40 00:34:50 00:39:11
285 190 WOLSKA ALINA Dzierżoniów DZIERŻONIÓW 1973 K40 00:35:00 00:39:25
286 108 PAWLAK KATARZYNA Luboń MAMY-BIEGAMY 1980 K30 00:35:06 00:41:19
287 656 SZMAŃDA BARBARA Poznań 1955 K60 00:35:18 00:39:27
288 243 KUDLIŃSKA EWA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 K30 00:35:28 00:41:40
289 85 TOPOLSKA MONIKA Poznań MAMY BIEGAMY 1977 K40 00:35:40 00:39:55
290 619 PRZYBYLSKA MARTA Rogalin 1977 K40 00:35:57 00:42:03
291 1104 GOLDMAN DOMINIKA Poznań BIEGAJĄCE CHOMIKI 1974 K40 00:36:00 00:36:00
292 647 MYDLARZ ŁUCJA Poznań 1982 K30 00:36:13 00:40:29
293 57 WITCZAK DOROTA Śrem RUNNER'S POWER 1968 K50 00:36:18 00:42:22
294 1451 KOWALIK LUIZA POZNAŃ 1976 K40 00:36:40 00:42:54
295 539 FERREIRA DA SILVA DIANNE Poznan CARLSBERG 1990 K20 00:36:55 00:41:23
296 1567 RAJCZAK MARIA Poznań DFS UPP 1991 K20 00:37:09 00:43:22
297 1479 ŚMIGIELSKA KASIA Suchy Las DFS UPP 1983 K30 00:37:10 00:43:22
298 1615 DUCHOŃ KATARZYNA POZNAŃ 1983 K30 00:37:15 00:43:34
299 691 LESZCZYŃSKA MARTA Poznań MIKUSIE.PL 1978 K40 00:37:15 00:43:33
300 1200 NOWAKOWSKA-ĆWIKŁA AGNIESZKA Poznań DFDS POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1972 K40 00:37:17 00:43:27
301 487 JANASZEK MAGDALENA Poznan DFDS POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1974 K40 00:37:24 00:39:29
302 1029 STAWIŃSKA MARIA Poznań PARK DZIEJE 1994 K20 00:37:31 00:43:45
303 551 LEWANDOWSKA JOANNA Poznań 1983 K30 00:37:35 00:43:37
304 293 FALKOWSKA ILONA poznan 1954 K60 00:38:00 00:42:10
305 628 KONIC-KOSMALA KATARZYNA Poznań 1990 K20 00:38:29 00:44:33
306 1222 WIATROWSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań CITY ZEN_ 1983 K30 00:38:57 00:41:15
307 1454 PACZKOWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań DFS UPP 1983 K30 00:39:02 00:45:14
308 292 KIWERTZ ANNA Poznań RUN VEGAN TEAM 1979 K40 00:39:43 00:43:56
309 1452 OLBROMSKA KAROLINA Poznań 1991 K20 00:39:54 00:46:08
310 659 ORWAT ANIA Poznań BIURO RACHUNKOWE OR-VAT 1978 K40 00:40:55 00:47:11
311 1516 DOLATA RÓŻA Koziegłowy CZERWONAK BIEGA 1991 K20 00:41:11 00:47:26
312 1469 PAWLIKOWSKA OLGA Poznań 1989 K30 00:41:11 00:47:26
313 130 PORADA GRAŻYNA Poznań WTRI TEAM 1963 K50 00:41:27 00:47:43
314 299 KAPELLA DANUTA Poznań 1961 K50 00:41:27 00:47:43
315 10 KOTKOWSKA KAROLINA POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 K40 00:42:37 00:45:18
316 193 ADAMSKA IWONA Poznań 1977 K40 00:45:43 00:52:00
317 1800
1939*
PAŃCZAK MARIA POZNAŃ 1939 K60 00:47:43 00:51:55
318 1617
1653*
STAWIŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Poznań 1971 K40 00:48:25 00:54:42
319 1604 SOKALSKA-MOCNY BARBARA KLINY 1970 K40 00:48:52 00:55:09

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni