z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 2

30.11.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 572 MICHALAK GRZEGORZ Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1997 M20 00:15:24 00:15:24
2 1 NOWAK ŁUKASZ Skoki NOWAK RUN - STEFANOWICZ RUNNING ACADEMY 1988 M30 00:15:26 00:15:26
3 3 STEFANOWICZ KRZYSZTOF Poznań NOWAK RUN - STEFANOWICZ RUNNING ACADEMY 1980 M30 00:15:41 00:15:41
4 1188 PRZYBYLAK TOMASZ Poznań GOLDENTRAILTEAM 2001 M16 00:15:51 00:15:52
5 4 MAĆKOWIAK WIKTOR Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1999 M20 00:16:12 00:16:13
6 449 WIETECKI ŁUKASZ Poznań MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1984 M30 00:16:20 00:16:20
7 1070 DACHTERA JAN Skórzewo OŚ AZS POZNAŃ 1999 M20 00:16:23 00:16:24
8 567 KOWALSKI MACIEJ Gułtowy GOLDENTRAILTEAM 2003 M16 00:16:33 00:16:34
9 9 KĘSY MARCIN Poznań PRO366 1985 M30 00:16:37 00:16:37
10 221 TYLL MATEUSZ Skoki NOWAK RUN - STEFANOWICZ RUNNING ACADEMY 1999 M20 00:16:40 00:16:41
11 1559 BURKOWSKI KACPER Nowy Tomyśl OŚ AZS POZNAŃ 2001 M16 00:16:49 00:16:50
12 1354 JUSKOWIAK JAKUB Poznań AZS UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 2001 M16 00:16:52 00:16:52
13 1584 BRYLEWSKI MATEUSZ Poznań #BIEGAJZESLAWKIEM 1986 M30 00:16:53 00:16:53
14 1313 GORZELAŃCZYK PAWEŁ Trzemeszno MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1996 M20 00:17:09 00:17:10
15 162 STOKOWSKI MARCIN Pobiedziska MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1996 M20 00:17:12 00:17:13
16 273 WYKA BŁAŻEJ Chodzież PCH_RUN 1983 M30 00:17:15 00:17:15
17 27 WACKO MARCIN Poznań OLX GROUP TEAM / ZOFFEE TEAM / CITY TRAIL TEAM 1985 M30 00:17:20 00:17:21
18 1004 MATYJA KAMIL Poznan OŚ AZS POZNAŃ 2002 M16 00:17:20 00:17:22
19 1547 WAWRZYNIAK JAKUB Poznań WYBIEGAĆ MARZENIA TEAM 1985 M30 00:17:27 00:17:28
20 278 ZIELIŃSKI MARCIN Chodzież PCH_RUN / MISTRZOWSKITRENING 1991 M20 00:17:27 00:17:29
21 1341 CIEŚLIK MATEUSZ Strzelce Krajeńskie AZS UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1998 M20 00:17:37 00:17:37
22 1558 GIERULA KAMIL Żary MLKS AGROS ŻARY 2003 M16 00:17:37 00:17:42
23 1159 MOCEK MAREK Granowo DANFLOR TEAM 1998 M20 00:17:42 00:17:43
24 1312 JANICKI KAROL Gostyń AZS UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 2003 M16 00:17:50 00:17:51
25 337 GREIVELDINGER GILLES Kornik ALLIANCE TECHNOLOGY FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1971 M40 00:17:49 00:17:51
26 187 KOŁODZIEJCZYK ROMAN Chodzież PCH_RUN CHODZIEŻ 1967 M50 00:17:55 00:17:56
27 492 MASTYK MIROSŁAW Sady ŚLĘŻA / SADY 1982 M30 00:17:56 00:17:58
28 1016 CUPRYŚ GRACJAN Kaszczor 1999 M20 00:18:02 00:18:04
29 709 MICHALAK JAKUB Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1993 M20 00:18:05 00:18:07
30 1572 EDER MATEUSZ Poznań 1997 M20 00:18:07 00:18:08
31 1157 MAZUREK MARCIN Kruszewnia ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1978 M40 00:18:08 00:18:11
32 1237 OLSZEWSKI WOJCIECH Wolsztyn MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 2000 M16 00:18:13 00:18:14
33 1557 KEMPA MACIEK Żary ŻARY RUNNERS TEAM 2001 M16 00:18:14 00:18:19
34 29 PRZYMUSIŃSKI FILIP POZNAŃ AZS UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:18:22 00:18:24
35 5 KOTKOWSKI PIOTR POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 M40 00:18:22 00:18:24
36 471 KOWALCZYK ANDRZEJ Łekno CITY TRAIL TEAM 1987 M30 00:18:24 00:18:25
37 586 ROPELEWSKI TOMEK Poznań 1991 M20 00:18:34 00:18:36
38 1168 WASIAK SŁAWOMIR Poznań 1990 M20 00:18:36 00:18:36
39 22 MANTAS TOMASZ Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1973 M40 00:18:34 00:18:37
40 1075 ŁACEK ZBIGNIEW Poznań 1973 M40 00:18:37 00:18:39
41 525 MIKOŁAJCZAK DAMIAN Gądki PRO366 1991 M20 00:18:37 00:18:40
42 1119 WOJTASZAK PAWEŁ Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1996 M20 00:18:42 00:18:42
43 1416 BRODOWICZ JAROSŁAW Luboń ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1977 M40 00:18:39 00:18:43
44 1152 SARBAK GRZEGORZ MIĘDZYCHÓD MUKS JEDYNKA MIĘDZYCHÓD 1999 M20 00:18:40 00:18:44
45 120 KACZMAREK FRYDERYK Poznań DĄBROWSKI TEAM 1997 M20 00:18:41 00:18:44
46 542 WIERZBICKI MICHAŁ Świebodzin ZGRUPKA TEAM 1991 M20 00:18:42 00:18:46
47 488 WIECZOREK ŁUKASZ Poznań 1986 M30 00:18:41 00:18:46
48 66 ŁĄCZYŃSKI PIOTR Poznań WSZYSTKO O BIEGANIU 1978 M40 00:18:45 00:18:46
49 1081 MARIN IRIGARAY ALBERTO Poznań ALMA SPANISH ONLINE 1987 M30 00:18:44 00:18:48
50 1306 BORKOWSKI MATEUSZ Poznan WATAHA PÓŁNOCY/FOR RUN TEAM 1985 M30 00:18:45 00:18:48
51 69 STACHOWIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań STR POZNAŃ / CITY TRAIL TEAM 1986 M30 00:18:49 00:18:50
52 25 MIELNICZAK ARTUR POZNAŃ STREFAMARATONU 1976 M40 00:18:49 00:18:52
53 364 SKALSKI MATEUSZ włościejewice REHABALANCE TEAM 1990 M20 00:18:52 00:18:55
54 1612 STARKOWSKI PIOTR Poznań 1989 M30 00:18:56 00:19:00
55 1575 SOŁTYSIAK JACEK Kleszczewo 1996 M20 00:18:59 00:19:03
56 1388 NOWACZYK PAWEŁ Łubowo - 1991 M20 00:19:01 00:19:03
57 1577 KOZANECKI PRZEMYSŁAW Słubice WYBIEGAĆ MARZENIA TEAM 1993 M20 00:19:02 00:19:09
58 1146 HAREMZA MACIEJ Daszewice #BIEGACZE 1984 M30 00:19:07 00:19:10
59 698 URBANIAK DAMIAN Rogoźno 1995 M20 00:19:12 00:19:13
60 1206 BEDNARCZYK PAWEŁ Poznań 1988 M30 00:19:13 00:19:19
61 1053 DOPIERALSKI PIOTR Poznań 1987 M30 00:19:13 00:19:17
62 522 BINKOWSKI MICHAŁ Rokietnica 1989 M30 00:19:14 00:19:19
63 1181 WIECZOREK MIŁOSZ Poznań AZS UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 2002 M16 00:19:16 00:19:18
64 1180 SOBCZAK JACEK Września 1990 M20 00:19:16 00:19:18
65 580 DUDA MARCIN Poznań OFIX BIKE TEAM/31 BAZA LOTNICTWA TAKTYCZNEGO 1980 M30 00:19:16 00:19:19
66 149 KUBIAK MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:19:17 00:19:20
67 594 DOMAŃSKI ŁUKASZ Mosina 1981 M30 00:19:19 00:19:21
68 6 GACKI ROBERT Rabowice STR POZNAŃ / CITY TRAIL TEAM 1984 M30 00:19:19 00:19:21
69 339 KAŹMIERCZAK RAFAŁ Poznań ZSGD 2001 M16 00:19:19 00:19:22
70 632 JEZIORSKI WOJCIECH Goleniów CARLSBERG 1994 M20 00:19:20 00:19:25
71 139 TOMCZAK JAKUB Luboń 1996 M20 00:19:21 00:19:26
72 1065 BRYZIK ŁUKASZ Żnin 1995 M20 00:19:24 00:19:29
73 122 WENCKA MACIEJ Poznań 1992 M20 00:19:26 00:19:33
74 1149 STACHOWIAK PIOTR POZNAŃ ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1974 M40 00:19:28 00:19:31
75 267 JASTRZĘBSKI SEBASTIAN Poznań PRO366 1996 M20 00:19:31 00:19:38
76 475 KRUPA SŁAWOMIR Chodzież PCH-RUN 1983 M30 00:19:32 00:19:34
77 438 TARAKANKOV MYKYTA Poznań BC SPARTA-DNIPRO 1979 M40 00:19:32 00:19:36
78 1356 BOINSKI BARTOSZ Dobiezyn BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1992 M20 00:19:37 00:19:42
79 1235 PYSZNY ARTUR Poznań PRO366 1984 M30 00:19:41 00:19:45
80 1073 SKĄPSKI MAREK Przeźmierowo ASMAS 1974 M40 00:19:42 00:21:42
81 1607 KOZICZ LESZEK Tarnowo Podgórne TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA 1968 M50 00:19:42 00:19:47
82 1546 POTOCKI MARCIN Żary 1978 M40 00:19:43 00:19:50
83 399 KOCHMAN KAROL Poznań ZWYROLINDOR TEAM 1991 M20 00:19:43 00:19:48
84 1500 NIEMIR TOMASZ Koziegłowy 1993 M20 00:19:44 00:19:46
85 1613 SOIŃSKI DOMINIK Poznań KU AZS UAM POZNAŃ 2003 M16 00:19:44 00:19:49
86 297 DZIECIĄTKOWSKI ARTUR Tarnowo Podgórne PĘDZĄCE WARCHLAKI 1988 M30 00:19:45 00:19:47
87 1101 ZAWADZKI DAWID Pobiedziska WIEWIÓR TEAM 2003 M16 00:19:46 00:19:50
88 665 PACZKOWSKI GERARD Stęszew DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1976 M40 00:19:47 00:19:52
89 276 KRAJEWSKI TOMASZ Lusowo 1981 M30 00:19:49 00:19:52
90 316 PTAK ADAM Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1972 M40 00:19:49 00:19:56
91 1018 STACHOWIAK MAREK Rokietnica OWOCBIEGA TEAM/ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1978 M40 00:19:50 00:19:58
92 686 WRÓBEL MICHAŁ Poznań EGNYTE SPARKS 1988 M30 00:19:51 00:19:54
93 1072 KRZEŚNIOWSKI MARCIN Szczecin WASZCZUK TEAM / FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1978 M40 00:19:51 00:19:54
94 346 ŚWIĄTNICKI GRZEGORZ Suchy Las BIEGANIE JEST PRZEREKLAMOWANE 1976 M40 00:19:53 00:19:57
95 1353 PAWLAK WOJCIECH Poznań AZS UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 2003 M16 00:19:53 00:19:58
96 409 WITECKI TADEUSZ Poznań DFDS POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1984 M30 00:19:56 00:20:03
97 1614 BARTOSZAK MICHAL Rokietnica/Kiekrz 1970 M40 00:19:58 00:19:58
98 1108 KAŹMIERCZAK PIOTR Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1978 M40 00:19:59 00:20:06
99 259 MELLER MARCIN Poznań INTER#WAŁY 1980 M30 00:20:00 00:20:02
100 1371 CHEŁKOWSKI BARTOSZ SIERAKÓW OSIEDLE ROZALIN W LUSÓWKU 1989 M30 00:20:04 00:20:11
101 1297 NOWAK KRZYSZTOF POZNAŃ 1997 M20 00:20:04 00:20:08
102 279 BARAŃSKI KACPER Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1994 M20 00:20:06 00:20:14
103 1040 PIERZCHLEWICZ KRZYSZTOF Poznan GWIAZDOWSKI TRIATHLON TEAM 1981 M30 00:20:09 00:20:15
104 46 PARADOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1986 M30 00:20:09 00:20:18
105 1147 MACIEJEWSKI RAFAŁ Czmoń 1983 M30 00:20:10 00:20:16
106 1591 BOJARSKI TOMASZ Poznań 1981 M30 00:20:10 00:20:13
107 454 KLEIN PRZEMEK Poznań CSWLĄD POZNAŃ 1987 M30 00:20:12 00:20:18
108 1441 WASZTYL MICHAŁ Powidz ZONE3 TEAM / WITKOWO BIEGA 1989 M30 00:20:18 00:20:23
109 1534 RYNDAK MARIUSZ Szczecinek 1961 M50 00:20:19 00:20:24
110 527 NAPIERAŁA MARCIN Koziegłowy PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1980 M30 00:20:20 00:20:28
111 132 FRĄCKOWIAK ADAM Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1978 M40 00:20:22 00:20:26
112 1611 BIEGAŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań 1985 M30 00:20:22 00:22:24
113 459 LIS PIOTR Włoszakowice NN LESZNO 1982 M30 00:20:22 00:20:25
114 434 FURMANIUK JAROMIR Poznań SAMOTNY BIAŁY ŻAGIEL 1972 M40 00:20:25 00:20:31
115 19 CIECHANOWICZ MARCIN Żary 1994 M20 00:20:25 00:20:30
116 393 OLSZEWSKI TOMASZ Mosina FAFENKUGEL 1979 M40 00:20:25 00:22:26
117 1526 BONDALSKI SŁAWOMIR Węgierki SZKOŁA JĘZYKA NIEMIECKIEGO DEUTSCH MEISTER 1983 M30 00:20:27 00:20:32
118 353 MACHONSKI TYMON Dąbrowa UKS LUSOWO 2003 M16 00:20:27 00:20:33
119 1314 DĄBROWSKI JULIAN Poznań KB PILNUJEMY TYŁÓW 1987 M30 00:20:30 00:22:30
120 1215 MARUSZEWSKI ADAM Poznań 1991 M20 00:20:30 00:20:36
121 1600 STANCZAK JANUSZ POZNAN KB KOSYNIER WRZEŚNIA 1960 M50 00:20:32 00:20:34
122 1290 DANEK MACIEJ Poznań 1973 M40 00:20:32 00:22:33
123 376 SZYMKÓW MICHAŁ Poznań 1986 M30 00:20:33 00:20:38
124 1002 MIERZEJEWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań 1987 M30 00:20:33 00:20:39
125 1347 RYDLEWICZ CEZARY Gniezno MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1996 M20 00:20:34 00:20:36
126 1345 URBAŃSKI BARTOSZ Gniezno MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1994 M20 00:20:34 00:20:40
127 496 MICHALAK KRZYSZTOF POZNAŃ PEARSON 1989 M30 00:20:34 00:20:48
128 1350 SĄSIADEK SŁAWOMIR Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1965 M50 00:20:35 00:20:39
129 1519 ŁAKOMY STANISŁAW Poznań 2003 M16 00:20:35 00:20:46
130 458 WÓJCIK MICHAŁ Poznań 1981 M30 00:20:36 00:20:47
131 350 ŁUCZKA ADAM Rokietnica UKS LUSOWO 2002 M16 00:20:40 00:20:46
132 1499 DI MARINO MASSIMO Poznan 1973 M40 00:20:43 00:20:45
133 451 HOJAN ADAM Poznań CITYZEN 1985 M30 00:20:43 00:20:49
134 395 KOPRAS MAREK Wronki WRONIECKI LKUB BIEGACZA 1958 M60 00:20:47 00:20:51
135 610 MAIK PIOTR DOPIEWO SPRINT DOPIEWO 1978 M40 00:20:48 00:22:49
136 114 GŁĘBOWSKI TOMASZ Czerwonak 1971 M40 00:20:52 00:20:55
137 1182 SUCHODOLSKI BARTOSZ Oborniki 2001 M16 00:20:52 00:20:53
138 531 BICZKOWSKI KAJETAN Poznań ALE TEAM 1991 M20 00:20:53 00:21:01
139 1268 ŁODA PIOTR Poznań OWOCBIEGA TEAM 1979 M40 00:20:55 00:21:01
140 324 WIECZOREK MACIEK Poznań WILKI MORSKIE 1972 M40 00:20:56 00:21:06
141 385 WOZNIAK MARCIN POZNAŃ PEARSON 1988 M30 00:20:56 00:21:02
142 1091 KLAJA ALEKSANDER Wągrowiec 1986 M30 00:21:00 00:21:09
143 499 BYCZKOWSKI ADAM Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1989 M30 00:21:01 00:21:11
144 591 SKÓRNICKI LESZEK Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1971 M40 00:21:01 00:23:04
145 455 TORCHAŁA SEBASTIAN Kobylnica 1977 1977 M40 00:21:03 00:21:06
146 1407 SZCZYGIELSKI JAKUB Poznań FORCOM 1996 M20 00:21:05 00:21:18
147 51 KAŁUŻNY MICHAŁ Poznań DIRTY SPARROWS 1990 M20 00:21:07 00:21:15
148 634 NOWAK DAMIAN Zębowo HERNIK TEAM 1981 M30 00:21:09 00:23:08
149 400 STRYCZYŃSKI TOMASZ Komorniki EFITNESS RACING TEAM 1978 M40 00:21:09 00:21:19
150 489 CAŁKA KRYSTIAN Poznań 1984 M30 00:21:10 00:21:21
151 1102 BARAŃSKI PIOTR Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS/231GO 1968 M50 00:21:11 00:23:11
152 98 NOWAK MACIEJ Poznan 1975 M40 00:21:12 00:21:21
153 1368 CHEŁKOWSKI TOMASZ Sieraków OSIEDLE ROZALIN W LUSÓWKU 1964 M50 00:21:16 00:21:23
154 138 HUMBLA ZBIGNIEW Poznań 1983 M30 00:21:17 00:21:24
155 1319 ZIELIŃSKI BARTOSZ Gniezno DIRTY SPARROWS 1993 M20 00:21:18 00:21:27
156 671 JAJUGA MICHAŁ Czempiń DIRTY SPARROWS 1980 M30 00:21:18 00:23:33
157 708 BALCERZAK TOMASZ KONARZEWO PASZCZAKI 3 1974 M40 00:21:19 00:23:21
158 106 HEDZIELSKI RAFAŁ Golęczewo BY BYĆ W FORMIE 1974 M40 00:21:22 00:21:26
159 1134 PUDLISZAK JEREMI Murowana Goślina 1973 M40 00:21:24 00:21:30
160 1267 LIBERA DAMIAN Poznań LUCKY LUZERS 1981 M30 00:21:26 00:21:35
161 1349 MARKIEWICZ MARCEL Poznań AZS UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 2000 M16 00:21:26 00:21:38
162 688 WOLAŃSKI KAROL Poznań 1985 M30 00:21:27 00:21:35
163 47 CZUB ŁUKASZ Komorniki 1978 M40 00:21:28 00:21:33
164 1492 SITKO KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1984 M30 00:21:29 00:23:32
165 1450 SZYMSZON ŁUKASZ Wronki APILIA 1994 M20 00:21:30 00:21:38
166 216 SZUBARGA TOMASZ Rokietnica OWOCBIEGA TEAM/ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1987 M30 00:21:31 00:21:39
167 231 ŁUKOWICZ ŁUKASZ Kościerzyna 1982 M30 00:21:32 00:21:40
168 257 PONIEDZIAŁEK FILIP Plewiska 1984 M30 00:21:33 00:25:33
169 668 BRAMBOR SŁAWOMIR Poznań I Z POZNANIA I Z TORUNIA 1964 M50 00:21:33 00:21:45
170 1365 FURMANIAK MATEUSZ Mrowino OWOCBIEGA TEAM 1989 M30 00:21:33 00:23:39
171 304 DOMAŃ LESZEK Kiekrz ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1975 M40 00:21:33 00:23:34
172 1308 JAKUBOWSKI PIOTR Baranowo 1991 M20 00:21:37 00:23:48
173 1470 PIWOŃSKI RADOSŁAW Poznań 1988 M30 00:21:37 00:23:39
174 1069 WIECZORKOWSKI WŁADYSŁAW Poznań 1956 M60 00:21:38 00:21:40
175 359 WOJTASZEK MACIEJ Poznań MARUDER 1976 M40 00:21:40 00:21:50
176 325 ZAJKOWSKI MARCIN Poznań 1979 M40 00:21:41 00:21:48
177 432 GOLISZ FILIP Poznań 1980 M30 00:21:43 00:21:53
178 352 JANKOWIAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1986 M30 00:21:45 00:21:52
179 1548 NOWAK WOJCIECH Poznań SILAOJCA.PL 1985 M30 00:21:46 00:21:53
180 1035 WOŁYNIEC SZYMON Koszalin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1996 M20 00:21:49 00:21:57
181 1601 KOSZAREK MACIEJ POZNAŃ 1967 M50 00:21:50 00:23:50
182 1511 NIEZNALSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań TORPOL RUNNING TEAM 1989 M30 00:21:51 00:22:01
183 290 BIGUS PIOTR Poznań 1989 M30 00:21:54 00:22:09
184 441 STASZAK MICHAŁ Kamionki WITKOWO BIEGA 1980 M30 00:21:54 00:22:03
185 582 KAŃDUŁA GRZEGORZ Poznań NEST TEAM 1981 M30 00:21:55 00:22:04
186 129 OLDENBURG TIM Czapury TEAM ZOOT EUROPE 1980 M30 00:21:57 00:22:07
187 336 MACHONSKI BARTOSZ Poznań HITCENA.PL 1974 M40 00:21:57 00:24:01
188 1239 MICHALAK ADRIAN Poznań FRED WALOY 1976 M40 00:22:01 00:22:16
189 1626 ROGIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF POZNAŃ 2002 M16 00:22:03 00:26:10
190 1030 SZLENK LESZEK Luboń 1981 M30 00:22:05 00:22:14
191 516 BINKOWSKI MARCIN Mosina 1973 1973 M40 00:22:07 00:24:13
192 481 RELEWICZ MACIEJ Poznań WOLNE ŚLIMAKI 1979 M40 00:22:09 00:24:12
193 1120 NOWAK MACIEJ Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1974 M40 00:22:10 00:24:11
194 636 OTOCKI WOJCIECH ANTONI Poznań NOWAK RUN - STEFANOWICZ RUNNING ACADEMY 1979 M40 00:22:11 00:24:18
195 1316 WRÓBEL NIKODEM Poznań DIRTY SPARROWS 1987 M30 00:22:12 00:22:22
196 294 JANKOWSKI MACIEJ Poznań 1991 M20 00:22:13 00:24:24
197 1606 OLIWIECKI JAKUB POZNAŃ 1980 M30 00:22:13 00:24:18
198 1335 WICHNIAREK TOMASZ Poznan OWOC BIEGA TEAM 1984 M30 00:22:16 00:24:24
199 1275 PACHOWICZ GRZEGORZ Poznań ART OF NOSIE 1985 M30 00:22:17 00:22:28
200 1252 JAGŁA KAMIL Poznań PĘDZĄCE WARCHLAKI 1996 M20 00:22:17 00:22:29
201 112 GRZYWACZYK ARTUR Suchy Las #BIEGACZE 1964 M50 00:22:18 00:24:18
202 1310 LUBER MARCIN Kaźmierz 1975 M40 00:22:20 00:22:34
203 508 KRYSZAK ADAM Przeźmierowo CARLSBERG 1987 M30 00:22:21 00:26:22
204 1339 CWOJDZIŃSKI PIOTR Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M40 00:22:21 00:28:21
205 613 RZYHA HUBERT Poznań RUNNERS POWER 1984 M30 00:22:21 00:24:21
206 1581 MAJEWSKI BARTEK Mrowino ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1974 M40 00:22:24 00:24:31
207 147 WOJTKOWIAK MACIEJ Poznań 1978 M40 00:22:25 00:22:40
208 348 WELTROWSKI GRZEGORZ Poznań 1975 M40 00:22:25 00:22:38
209 309 IWANEK PRZEMYSLAW Biskupice 1988 M30 00:22:25 00:24:27
210 1158 SZYSZKA KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1979 M40 00:22:29 00:22:43
211 1491 CIEPŁUCH MICHAŁ Poznań ZWYROLINDOR TEAM 1991 M20 00:22:29 00:24:42
212 236 ŻUCHOWSKI BOGUMIŁ Poznań INTER#WAŁY 1980 M30 00:22:30 00:24:57
213 570 JANKOWSKI TOMASZ Złotniki LISY WITALISY 1980 M30 00:22:31 00:24:37
214 497 JAKUBOWSKI JAKUB Poznań POZNAŃ 1978 M40 00:22:31 00:22:40
215 507 RUEL VINCENT Poznan CARLSBERG 1986 M30 00:22:32 00:24:32
216 530 KRZYŚKA JACEK luboń 1973 M40 00:22:33 00:26:35
217 213 GEISLER MAREK Poznań 1959 M60 00:22:35 00:24:39
218 674 LENIEC MICHAŁ Poznań ŚLĘZAK TEAM 1979 M40 00:22:37 00:24:42
219 440 WOJTYNEK PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1969 M50 00:22:38 00:22:50
220 442 KMIECIAK JAROSŁAW Poznań PRO366 1974 M40 00:22:40 00:24:43
221 104 OPPELN-BRONIKOWSKI MATEUSZ Sierosław BY BYĆ W FORMIE 1988 M30 00:22:41 00:24:48
222 1099 SKWARYŁO DARIUSZ Kórnik STOCZNIOWIEC POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:22:41 00:24:55
223 90 SOBIECH KAROL Pobiedziska NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:22:44 00:24:48
224 689 KOŁOWSKI MACIEJ Poznań 1984 M30 00:22:45 00:24:49
225 669 ADAMCZEWSKI JAKUB Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M30 00:22:45 00:28:46
226 1253 OSSES ADAM Poznań 1977 M40 00:22:45 00:26:48
227 523 DZIECIĄTKOWSKI PIOTR Poznań LEMONPLAZA.PL 1967 M50 00:22:45 00:22:59
228 694 KRYGOWSKI MACIEJ Zalasewo CYBINA TEAM 1971 M40 00:22:48 00:24:57
229 166 CZAJKA MATEUSZ Poznań RUNGURU 1992 M20 00:22:49 00:24:56
230 77 NOWAK MARIUSZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M30 00:22:51 00:24:53
231 607 PIETSCH MARCIN Więckowice 1980 M30 00:22:54 00:23:05
232 237 JĘDRZEJAK PIOTR Kórnik INTER#WAŁY 1981 M30 00:22:54 00:25:01
233 73 SIEJAK PAWEŁ Poznań 1980 M30 00:22:56 00:26:59
234 1603 BIEDLAK KRZYSZTOF SWARZĘDZ 1984 M30 00:22:57 00:23:08
235 558 KUŚNIERZ MICHAŁ Piła BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ - TO NIE KLUB 1983 M30 00:22:58 00:25:00
236 413 WITKOWSKI MACIEJ Poznań #BIEGACZE 1977 M40 00:22:59 00:24:59
237 192 STAWIŃSKI PIOTR Poznań PARK DZIEJE 1966 M50 00:22:59 00:27:12
238 56 SOMMERFELD MARCIN Poznan TEAM ALBEDO 1994 M20 00:23:00 00:25:09
239 1142 BASIŃSKI JĘDRZEJ Poznań 1985 M30 00:23:01 00:23:18
240 30 MODZELEWSKI PIOTR TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEG LWA / CITY TRAIL TEAM 1969 M50 00:23:01 00:23:06
241 1628 ZWIERZYŃSKI JAN POZNAŃ 1987 M30 00:23:02 00:25:23
242 536 MAJCHRZYCKI SŁAWOMIR Środa Wielkopolska TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:23:02 00:25:08
243 1623 ORZOŁ DOMINIK POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1999 M20 00:23:05 00:27:11
244 1524 JASIŃSKI MARCIN Kórnik 1982 M30 00:23:06 00:23:17
245 617 KOWALEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Jelonek KOWALEWSKI 1974 M40 00:23:06 00:23:22
246 1578 FILIPOWIAK BARTOSZ Rokietnica PRO366 1979 M40 00:23:06 00:25:09
247 1048 CZEKALSKI TOMASZ Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1977 M40 00:23:07 00:25:28
248 271 KOWALEWICZ MAREK Kamionki 1977 M40 00:23:08 00:29:09
249 384 KWIATKOWSKI CEZARY POZNAŃ PEARSON 1992 M20 00:23:08 00:23:17
250 1305 KOZŁOWSKI ŁUKASZ Trzcianka 1985 M30 00:23:09 00:27:17
251 1592 JARASZKIEWICZ WOJCIECH Kaźmierz 1984 M30 00:23:11 00:27:14
252 235 MELLER ŁUKASZ Poznań INTER#WAŁY 1978 M40 00:23:12 00:25:13
253 274 ZABŁOCKI TOMEK Koziegłowy ARVATO 1988 M30 00:23:13 00:25:16
254 313 ŻACZEK JAN Poznań 1958 M60 00:23:14 00:25:14
255 1012 HOJAN PRZEMYSŁAW Kiekrz 1982 M30 00:23:14 00:25:18
256 160 ŚLEDŹ MIKOŁAJ Chyby 1996 M20 00:23:15 00:25:27
257 60 GORĄCZNIAK MACIEJ Poznań PENER Z JEŻYC 1978 M40 00:23:15 00:25:44
258 687 KLECHA PIOTR Poznań FORCOM 1984 M30 00:23:15 00:25:19
259 158 MAJEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań RUN FOR IT 1980 M30 00:23:15 00:25:19
260 473 GIENIUSZ MAREK Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1984 M30 00:23:15 00:25:32
261 1408 SPRINGER HUBERT Poznań FORCOM 1996 M20 00:23:17 00:23:30
262 626 LIPIŃSKI MATEUSZ Słupsk MUAY RUNNING TEAM 1999 M20 00:23:17 00:25:25
263 1047 BARANOWSKI FILIP Poznań 1976 M40 00:23:18 00:25:24
264 124 PORADA MAREK Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1963 M50 00:23:19 00:25:26
265 448 KRAJEWSKI DAMIAN Poznań TRIDARKO 1984 M30 00:23:19 00:25:21
266 15 KOTKOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań SSR START 1998 M20 00:23:20 00:25:55
267 1542 KRZEMIEŃ KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1980 M30 00:23:21 00:25:33
268 1529 PIETKUN NORBERT Człopa HERNIK TEAM 1997 M20 00:23:22 00:25:26
269 1574 SCHWARZ MAREK Swarzędz PRO366 1985 M30 00:23:25 00:25:29
270 1260 FOKSOWICZ WOJCIECH Poznań 1979 M40 00:23:26 00:25:39
271 1402 SOKOŁOWSKI JULIAN Przeźmierowo UKS LUSOWO 2003 M16 00:23:27 00:25:33
272 1249 KASZAK DAWID Koziegłowy 1996 M20 00:23:28 00:25:41
273 623 KUBERA MICHAL Śrem ZGRUPKA TEAM 1974 M40 00:23:29 00:23:41
274 593 HOFMAN TOMASZ Lusówko ZGRUPKA TEAM 1976 M40 00:23:31 00:25:40
275 1343 PAWLAK PIOTR Poznań PKO BANK POLSKI 1975 M40 00:23:31 00:25:44
276 1485 BOBEK PAWEŁ Poznań 1977 M40 00:23:31 00:27:32
277 1309 MILLER MICHAŁ Poznań WIEWIÓR TEAM 1978 M40 00:23:31 00:23:43
278 1095 PLEWA DAMIAN Luboń LUCKY LUZERS 1978 M40 00:23:34 00:23:43
279 343 KOZŁOWSKI DARIUSZ Luboń 1968 M50 00:23:35 00:25:37
280 611 LEDNICKI MICHAŁ Skórzewo ARVATO 1982 M30 00:23:36 00:25:44
281 706 BIERNACKI JAKUB Rokietnica 1998 M20 00:23:36 00:25:43
282 677 MIĘKISIAK MAURYCY Szczytniki OLX GROUP TEAM 1994 M20 00:23:36 00:25:54
283 584 KLAPCZYŃSKI BARTOSZ Poznań 1982 M30 00:23:38 00:25:45
284 1429 PISKOR ROBERT Poznań 1990 M20 00:23:39 00:25:40
285 270 ŁOPATKA ROBERT Poznań BY BYĆ W FORMIE 1983 M30 00:23:40 00:25:49
286 1624 RACHOCKI SYLWESTER POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 2002 M16 00:23:42 00:27:50
287 82 PFAJFER MAREK Poznań SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1984 M30 00:23:43 00:27:44
288 1100 ZAWADZKI KLAUDIUSZ Pobiedziska WIEWIÓR TEAM 1975 M40 00:23:43 00:23:55
289 646 DROŻDŻYŃSKI JAREK Poznań ENDUHUB.COM 1959 M60 00:23:44 00:25:46
290 651 MAJEWSKI WIESŁAW STEFAN Komorniki KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1973 M40 00:23:44 00:25:49
291 242 DOLATA MACIEJ Skórzewo 1978 M40 00:23:45 00:25:50
292 1138 SOKOLOWSKI TOMASZ Przezmierowo 1974 M40 00:23:46 00:25:51
293 89 PRZYBYLSKI ADAM Poznań 1985 M30 00:23:50 00:25:52
294 1406 LEWANDOWSKI PIOTR Poznań FORCOM 1978 M40 00:23:51 00:25:55
295 1449 MILLER BARTOSZ Poznań APILIA 1988 M30 00:23:52 00:23:59
296 92 OSTROWSKI TOMASZ Poznań 1978 M40 00:23:52 00:28:04
297 1240 LOHR ŁUKASZ Poznan 1984 M30 00:23:53 00:23:55
298 1512 WESTER MIKAEL Johanneshov VINGAKERS OK 1958 M60 00:23:53 00:26:07
299 408 WŁOSZYŃSKI MAREK Luboń LUBOŃ 1972 M40 00:23:54 00:26:00
300 1185 KOŁOTUSZA ANDRZEJ Trzcianka 1973 M40 00:23:59 00:28:02
301 1466 OZIEWICZ MICHAL Poznan 1989 M30 00:23:59 00:26:01
302 1475 JANASIK MICHAŁ Poznań 1976 M40 00:23:59 00:24:11
303 517 PTAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań SPORTOWA PACZKA/CHARTY CHARTOWO 1971 M40 00:24:00 00:26:15
304 144 JASIŃSKI PIOTR Poznań FORMATIQ 1971 M40 00:24:02 00:24:14
305 181 KOROŃSKI TADEUSZ Poznań PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1970 M40 00:24:03 00:30:05
306 116 GRZELKA TOMASZ Śrem RUNNERS POWER 1978 M40 00:24:04 00:24:16
307 1080 KUPCZAK ROBERT Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BOEGACZA 1968 M50 00:24:04 00:26:06
308 1330 WALCZAK DARIUSZ POZNAŃ AD NIERUCHOMOŚCI 1972 M40 00:24:06 00:26:14
309 78 FABISZ RAFAŁ Dopiewiec 1974 M40 00:24:07 00:28:16
310 1471 FRYGIER ŁUKASZ Czapury NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 M30 00:24:09 00:26:20
311 537 GAZDA MICHAŁ Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1992 M20 00:24:10 00:24:19
312 249 GARDZIŃSKI TOMASZ Poznań GÓRY GÓRĄ 1978 M40 00:24:11 00:26:28
313 1293 GRZYWACZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Suchy Las #BIEGACZE 1992 M20 00:24:11 00:26:12
314 565 SZCZYGIEŁ ŁUKASZ Poznań OLX GROUP TEAM 1980 M30 00:24:11 00:26:29
315 618 PRZYBYLSKI PAWEŁ Rogalin 1978 M40 00:24:13 00:26:30
316 252 WITKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Poznań BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1975 M40 00:24:15 00:26:32
317 1097 FILIPOWSKI ZENON Komorniki SCIM / W TRITEAM 1973 M40 00:24:15 00:26:25
318 1054 WITKOWIAK MACIEJ Luboń 1978 M40 00:24:16 00:26:27
319 468 MIKOŁAJCZAK BARTŁOMIEJ Środa Wlkp. TOMTOMTEAM / KB AKTYWNI ŚRODA WLKP. 1979 M40 00:24:16 00:26:22
320 578 PIETRAS MARCIN Poznań KPI TEMPO 1986 M30 00:24:17 00:26:38
321 351 ŁUCZKA JACEK Rokietnica 1970 M40 00:24:18 00:26:34
322 1171 ADAMCZAK ARTUR POZNAŃ 1973 M40 00:24:18 00:26:37
323 653 BUKOWSKI DAWID Połajewo ZAŁOGA DŻI 1996 M20 00:24:19 00:26:44
324 506 RUDNY GRZEGORZ Poznań CARLSBERG 1988 M30 00:24:20 00:26:34
325 1404 HANYSZ ARKADIUSZ Poznań FORCOM 1988 M30 00:24:25 00:24:41
326 378 STENCEL DAWID Poznań 1985 M30 00:24:25 00:24:40
327 84 NOWAK MARIUSZ Poznań PZU SPORT TEAM 1983 M30 00:24:27 00:26:46
328 319 SROKA MACIEJ Puszczykowo 1978 M40 00:24:27 00:28:31
329 1116 WOJTALAK DANIEL Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1990 M20 00:24:27 00:26:32
330 1580 ŁUKASIEWICZ MAREK Rokietnica ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1974 M40 00:24:28 00:26:35
331 1202 LIPOŃSKI SEWERYN Poznań 1990 M20 00:24:29 00:28:38
332 1486 MACKIEWICZ JACEK Bydgoszcz 1962 M50 00:24:30 00:30:33
333 1005 HOFFMANN PRZEMYSŁAW Złotkowo 1976 M40 00:24:31 00:24:40
334 1610 LEŚNIEWSKI MACIEJ POZNAŃ 1979 M40 00:24:31 00:26:38
335 1493 MRÓZ JAROSŁAW Poznań POZNAŃ 1975 M40 00:24:34 00:30:40
336 320 STACHOWIAK ZBIGNIEW Poznań 1975 M40 00:24:34 00:26:41
337 1473 PAKUŁA ROBERT Biskupice BISKUPICE 1973 M40 00:24:34 00:27:05
338 1192 BUREK ROBERT Poznań 1977 M40 00:24:35 00:27:05
339 548 KUCHARZEWSKI PIOTR Poznań KPI TEMPO 1987 M30 00:24:35 00:26:55
340 1460 OLSZAK MAKSYMILIAN Poznań CZARNE JAGUARY 1992 M20 00:24:35 00:28:39
341 327 ROSZCZENKO KRZYSZTOF Poznań NOGI DO GÓRY I DO PRZODU 1976 M40 00:24:37 00:26:43
342 72 ŁOŻYŃSKI WITOLD Poznań LOTNICTWO.NET.PL 1984 M30 00:24:37 00:28:53
343 447 SERWA MARIUSZ Poznań STRZESZYN/ECOLIBRE 1973 M40 00:24:41 00:26:50
344 1432 HANTKE ANDRZEJ Poznań 1989 M30 00:24:42 00:26:44
345 1212 MYTNIK MARCIN Poznań STOCZNIOWIEC POZNAŃ 1977 M40 00:24:45 00:26:58
346 1462 WÓDKIEWICZ MACIEJ Tulce MACIEJÓWKA BIEGA 1971 M40 00:24:45 00:26:48
347 277 KUJAWA SEBASTIAN Koziegłowy OWOC TEAM 1979 M40 00:24:47 00:27:11
348 543 ZAMELCZYK GRZEGORZ Wierzonka 1951 M60 00:24:50 00:28:55
349 298 SŁABY TOMASZ Poznań GOGGLE PAE TEAM 1969 M50 00:24:50 00:27:07
350 1067 KAMIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Poznań HAVANA CLUB 1969 M50 00:24:50 00:27:00
351 520 LIPIŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznan 1980 M30 00:24:51 00:28:52
352 1177 OLSZEWSKI JACEK mosina CHEMADEX 1981 M30 00:24:51 00:27:00
353 95 MATUSZEK TOMASZ Pawłowice 1979 M40 00:24:51 00:28:53
354 1009 LEHWARK MARCIN Koziegłowy DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1978 M40 00:24:52 00:27:00
355 633 RYMARCZUK LESZEK Poznań POSŁAŃCY ASGARDU 1984 M30 00:24:54 00:27:01
356 125 FILUT TOMASZ Poznań GWIAZDOWSKI TRIATHLON TEAM 1978 M40 00:24:54 00:27:06
357 170 TUREK MACIEJ Murowana Goślina MACIEJTUREK.PL 1987 M30 00:24:55 00:29:05
358 377 PRYŁ MICHAŁ Skórzewo / Poznań BBL 1979 M40 00:24:56 00:27:34
359 1495 BARDA ARTUR Poznań 1995 M20 00:24:56 00:29:12
360 592 SOBKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań OWOCBIEGA TEAM/GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1987 M30 00:24:58 00:29:05
361 1201 GŁADYSZAK BOŻYSŁAW Poznań 1967 M50 00:24:59 00:27:16
362 460 MICHAŁKIEWICZ MAREK Poznań 1977 M40 00:25:00 00:29:07
363 111 DYLEWSKI ANDRZEJ Poznań 1961 M50 00:25:04 00:27:16
364 81 MUSZYŃSKI PAWEŁ Zalasewo ZALASEWO ZAIWANIA 1978 M40 00:25:08 00:27:18
365 1087 WIERCIOCH BARTOSZ Poznań 1978 M40 00:25:09 00:29:14
366 704 GAWIN FILIP Poznań 2002 M16 00:25:10 00:29:32
367 229 BAZYLY WOJCIECH Poznań MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1983 M30 00:25:11 00:27:27
368 228 WOJCIECHOWSKI JAKUB Poznań TREE PHARMA 1968 M50 00:25:11 00:29:13
369 1437 WOJCIECHOWSKI JAKUB Poznań CZARNE JAGUARY 1989 M30 00:25:12 00:27:17
370 1024 ANDRZEJAK RAFAŁ Suchy Las BYWAJ W BRAMIE 1970 M40 00:25:16 00:29:27
371 1527 JĘDRA ANDRZEJ Złotniki 1973 M40 00:25:17 00:27:24
372 64 KOWALIK MAREK POZNAŃ COVALIC TEAM 1974 M40 00:25:17 00:27:19
373 478 SKUPIO TOMASZ Kiekrz POWIAT POZAŃSKI 1985 M30 00:25:19 00:27:47
374 406 STECZKIEWICZ MARIUSZ Poznań MAESTRO 1979 M40 00:25:21 00:27:22
375 1241 JUNICZAK BARTOSZ poznań 1985 M30 00:25:22 00:29:26
376 1587 KOCZOROWSKI JAN Poznań 2003 M16 00:25:23 00:25:35
377 602 RYBSZLEGER PAWEŁ Poznań DIRTY SPARROWS 1975 M40 00:25:25 00:27:38
378 1017 KOWALCZYK ARKADIUSZ Poznań 1976 M40 00:25:26 00:27:41
379 461 SZCZĘSNY TEODOR Poznań TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1958 M60 00:25:29 00:28:01
380 212 BEKAS JĘDRZEJ Poznań REBEL NATURE GYM 1982 M30 00:25:30 00:25:30
381 333 BASIAGA SZYMON Wolsztyn 1973 M40 00:25:32 00:27:35
382 335 BASIAGA MIKOŁAJ Wolsztyn 2001 M16 00:25:32 00:27:35
383 186 CIEŚLEWICZ MATEUSZ Poznań 1974 M40 00:25:35 00:27:52
384 1042 GNIAZDOWSKI MACIEJ CHOJNO BANDA MACIEJA GAMMA CHOJNO 1967 M50 00:25:37 00:29:49
385 345 LEWANDOWSKI KAMIL Poznań KURDE MOLEK 1988 M30 00:25:37 00:27:59
386 260 MATUSIAK JAREK Garby SOBIE BIEGAM 1975 M40 00:25:42 00:27:46
387 136 BORSUK DAMIAN Poznań BORSUCZA OSADA 1985 M30 00:25:43 00:29:56
388 601 KRYCH JAKUB Poznań DIRTY SPARROWS 1976 M40 00:25:43 00:27:57
389 500 GUDAPATI ANKITH Poznan CARLSBERG 1991 M20 00:25:44 00:27:58
390 1598 WICHER MARIAN POZNAN 1967 M50 00:25:46 00:28:16
391 203 KRYSIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1977 M40 00:25:49 00:27:59
392 366 RYBACKI JANUSZ Poznań 231 GO 1973 M40 00:25:51 00:29:53
393 1093 NOWACKI PRZEMYSŁAW Swarzędz DRUŻYNA REZERWISTÓW 1984 M30 00:25:52 00:30:00
394 1257 MARCINIAK ROBERT Poznan 1977 M40 00:25:53 00:28:07
395 693 WOLFF ŁUKASZ Lubiszyn SPRINTERZY SIGMEO 1986 M30 00:25:55 00:28:04
396 710 KAMYK KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1989 M30 00:25:55 00:28:04
397 251 DUBERT ARTUR poznan 1979 M40 00:25:59 00:28:20
398 453 KOLAŚNIEWSKI MAREK POZNAŃ 1976 M40 00:26:01 00:30:08
399 1259 BRYCH PIOTR Poznań 1989 M30 00:26:04 00:32:10
400 614 MOELLENBROCK KRZYSZTOF Wiry GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1967 M50 00:26:05 00:28:32
401 1585 KOCZOROWSKI MACIEJ Poznań AZS 1971 M40 00:26:09 00:30:18
402 1236 NOWAKOWSKI PIOTR Poznan 1983 M30 00:26:12 00:28:29
403 1036 TARGOŃSKI SŁAWOMIR Zalasewo 1980 M30 00:26:13 00:30:27
404 644 KUROWSKI BOGDAN Wronki WRONIECKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1949 M60 00:26:13 00:30:28
405 262 RÓŻAŃSKI PIOTR Poznań PRO366 1994 M20 00:26:17 00:30:21
406 575 MATUSZEK TOMASZ Poznań 1980 M30 00:26:20 00:30:21
407 1111 KURAS DAMIAN Poznań 1991 M20 00:26:21 00:30:28
408 379 SZMIDT JACEK Plewiska 1969 M50 00:26:22 00:28:32
409 1324 HOFFMANN KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1983 M30 00:26:23 00:28:34
410 401 HAJDUK AREK Poznań 1977 M40 00:26:23 00:30:33
411 713 NIEWIADA MARCIN Poznań ACID DRINKERS MANIACS 1982 M30 00:26:25 00:28:41
412 1541 PIECZYŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań POWIAT POZNAŃSKI 1976 M40 00:26:26 00:30:45
413 418 OLKIEWICZ MAREK Poznań NIEZRZESZONY 1957 M60 00:26:26 00:30:27
414 372 JEZIERSKI KRZYSZTOF Śrem RUNNERS POWER 1974 M40 00:26:27 00:29:07
415 579 GOZDALSKI JAROSLAW Gniezno MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1973 M40 00:26:27 00:30:48
416 657 DOMAŃSKI PATRYK Poznań MOLDY UNICORNS 1996 M20 00:26:28 00:30:42
417 1369 FIAŁKIEWICZ MACIEJ Poznań 1978 M40 00:26:28 00:30:40
418 417 PACIOREK RADOSŁAW Poznań 1978 M40 00:26:30 00:28:53
419 1132 KARAŚ JACEK Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU / RED RUNNER 1979 M40 00:26:31 00:28:41
420 1537 ZBOROWSKI SZYMON Kościan 1995 M20 00:26:33 00:32:38
421 1472 LIPIŃSKI PAWEŁ Koziegłowy DCCS PAWEŁ LIPIŃSKI 1971 M40 00:26:34 00:26:42
422 67 MOSSAKOWSKI RAFAŁ Poznań 1993 M20 00:26:41 00:30:49
423 389 STANKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań #BIEGAJZESŁAWKIEM 1976 M40 00:26:44 00:28:56
424 574 KLAPCZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1980 M30 00:26:44 00:30:46
425 1361 RADZIKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1989 M30 00:26:46 00:31:08
426 1223 SAWICKI MAREK Poznań 1972 M40 00:26:48 00:31:01
427 604 SZYMAŃSKI PAWEŁ POZNAŃ MUAY RUNNING TEAM 1980 M30 00:26:50 00:31:09
428 641 RYBARCZYK MARCIN Plewiska 1982 M30 00:26:50 00:31:12
429 603 STRZELECKI PAWEŁ Poznań POSŁAŃCY ASGARDU 1989 M30 00:26:54 00:27:08
430 1555 KRYGER MACIEJ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M40 00:26:56 00:31:21
431 151 MUROWICKI KRZYSZTOF Świebodzin 1984 M30 00:26:59 00:31:09
432 1513 GAWĘCKI BARTŁOMIEJ Dąbrówka 1972 M40 00:27:05 00:31:22
433 1599 ORGANA MAURYCY Poznań 1977 M40 00:27:07 00:31:27
434 648 MĘŻYŃSKI CEZARY Rokietnica AKWEDUKT 1980 M30 00:27:08 00:33:11
435 391 JUSKOWIAK MICHAŁ POZNAŃ 1950 M60 00:27:09 00:31:17
436 690 KALWAS PAWEŁ Poznań PRO366 1974 M40 00:27:10 00:31:29
437 311 MITURA LESZEK Poznań 1979 M40 00:27:11 00:29:39
438 696 STEFANIAK MARCIN Czapury 1981 M30 00:27:14 00:31:45
439 296 GRZELAK KAROL Luboń 1985 M30 00:27:14 00:31:16
440 585 DEMBSKI MATEUSZ Komorze 1991 M20 00:27:16 00:31:29
441 176 OLEJNICZAK PAWEŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1969 M50 00:27:16 00:31:27
442 621 WOJNAROWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 M30 00:27:16 00:31:35
443 439 TOMASZEWSKI MACIEJ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M40 00:27:17 00:31:35
444 436 SOBKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Międzychód MUKS JEDYNKA MIĘDZYCHÓD 1960 M50 00:27:24 00:29:44
445 206 STASZAK MARCIN Poznań KISZOL TEAM 1989 M30 00:27:25 00:29:46
446 1605 PIĄTEK TOMASZ Poznań 1981 M30 00:27:25 00:33:36
447 150 PILAK JACEK Poznań WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1963 M50 00:27:34 00:31:45
448 291 LISIECKI BARTOSZ Poznań 1984 M30 00:27:35 00:31:39
449 93 JORDAN ROBERT Grzebienisko TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA 1974 M40 00:27:38 00:31:59
450 1504 WRÓBEL ZBIGNIEW Swadzim TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA 1967 M50 00:27:39 00:32:00
451 504 PRZYCHODNI KRZYSZTOF Poznań CARLSBERG 1987 M30 00:27:40 00:31:59
452 208 KALISZAN KRYSTIAN Luboń 1987 M30 00:27:44 00:32:07
453 1169 TURKOWSKI STANISŁAW Wągrowiec BIEGAJĄCY WĄGROWIEC 1960 M50 00:27:46 00:31:52
454 1528 BARTOSIK MICHAŁ Poznań 1977 M40 00:27:47 00:29:55
455 175 ROMANOWICZ MICHAŁ Poznań KB PILNUJEMY TYŁÓW 1990 M20 00:27:51 00:29:54
456 676 DĄBROWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1975 M40 00:27:52 00:32:10
457 52 NOWICKI TOMASZ Daszewice DASZEWICE 1969 M50 00:27:53 00:30:13
458 358 KOŻUCH SŁAWEK Tarnowo Podgórne 1974 M40 00:27:53 00:32:17
459 695 KOSMALA JAN Poznań 1989 M30 00:27:53 00:32:05
460 94 BERCZYŃSKI ANDRZEJ Poznań GB WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE/SMASHING PĄPKINS 1976 M40 00:27:54 00:32:09
461 1294 PECZYŃSKI DARIUSZ Luboń DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 1986 M30 00:27:57 00:28:13
462 48 WESOŁEK PRZEMEK Poznań 1977 M40 00:27:58 00:32:03
463 550 BEDNARKIEWICZ JAKUB Poznań 1990 M20 00:28:00 00:32:15
464 639 POZORSKI RAFAŁ Poznań POSŁAŃCY ASGARDU 1967 M50 00:28:02 00:30:27
465 368 ZATOŃ ŁUKASZ Poznań BYLE DO METY 1988 M30 00:28:03 00:34:13
466 557 MAĆKOWIAK ALEK Poznań CARLSBERG 1993 M20 00:28:05 00:32:26
467 1521 CIEMIŃSKI REMIGIUSZ Poznań CZIPI PLUS 1985 M30 00:28:06 00:30:35
468 1474 DUDCZAK ADAM Poznan - 1983 M30 00:28:07 00:32:27
469 1622 NOGALSKI DAWID POZNAŃ 1979 M40 00:28:08 00:30:36
470 1620 ZBOROWSKI PAWEŁ Plewiska 1969 M50 00:28:09 00:30:20
471 673 BASIŃSKI JACEK WAŁCZ 1957 M60 00:28:10 00:32:28
472 540 WOJCIECHOWSKI MARCIN Poznań INTER#WAŁY 1976 M40 00:28:10 00:30:22
473 23 MAY PIOTR Poznań FUNDACJA ANIOŁY EDUKACJI 1971 M40 00:28:11 00:32:14
474 544 BURZYŃSKI KLAUDIUSZ Poznań 1983 M30 00:28:13 00:34:13
475 54 JAKUBOWSKI ANDRZEJ Kaźmierz PARKRUN 1980 M30 00:28:19 00:32:29
476 1381 PRZYBECKI DARIUSZ WIRY 1982 M30 00:28:21 00:32:39
477 546 SOBUCKI DARIUSZ Wiry 1981 M30 00:28:22 00:34:25
478 1010 KOZŁOWSKI MARCIN Poznań #BIEGACZE 1979 M40 00:28:24 00:32:35
479 559 LANGE MAREK Poznań 1980 M30 00:28:25 00:32:33
480 1213 ROSA MACIEJ Poznań 1964 M50 00:28:32 00:30:41
481 142 STAN ADRIAN Poznań PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1974 M40 00:28:36 00:32:50
482 1418 BAJERLEIN JAROSŁAW POZNAŃ 1980 M30 00:28:39 00:32:57
483 416 LEWANDOWSKI GRZEGORZ Poznań 1962 M50 00:28:44 00:33:07
484 1189 NOWACKI BARTOSZ Poznań DRUŻYNA REZERWISTÓW 1988 M30 00:28:45 00:32:53
485 1296 WADAS SEWERYN Komorniki 1991 M20 00:28:46 00:34:50
486 1576 PIĄTEK DAWID Wiry 1976 M40 00:28:46 00:34:56
487 1573 BRAKONIECKI MIŁOSZ Poznań 1977 M40 00:28:46 00:34:56
488 250 OTTO SLAWOMIR Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1965 M50 00:28:54 00:33:11
489 1397 PAULUS JĘDRZEJ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:28:57 00:33:17
490 402 SPRENGER JAROSŁAW Poznań 1974 M40 00:29:07 00:35:18
491 1183 PIEPRZYK WIESŁAW Poznań 1954 M60 00:29:10 00:33:39
492 1625 CIELECKI MARIUSZ Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1972 M40 00:29:11 00:33:17
493 141 SZARGAN RYSZARD Rokietnica 1973 M40 00:29:12 00:33:23
494 1317 TOMCZYK ANDRZEJ Czerwonak DIRTY SPARROWS 1957 M60 00:29:14 00:31:32
495 1461 MAJER JAKUB Poznań 1999 M20 00:29:16 00:33:34
496 188 PALUSZAK DOMINIK Poznań 1986 M30 00:29:19 00:33:22
497 1435 OCHOCKI BOGUSZ Poznań 1990 M20 00:29:20 00:29:20
498 326 NOWAK MICHAŁ Poznań - 1988 M30 00:29:26 00:31:46
499 241 JACHIMOWSKI MARCIN Poznań RUN MARCIN RUN 1971 M40 00:29:27 00:33:53
500 1453 MAJER ARTUR Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1967 M50 00:29:28 00:33:48
501 198 JACKOWIAK MICHAŁ Dopiewiec GWIAZDOWSKI TRIATHLON TEAM 1985 M30 00:29:31 00:32:05
502 248 KOWALSKI LUKASZ Poznan 1980 M30 00:29:42 00:31:45
503 1179 SZYGENDA MACIEJ Września MIKADA 1979 M40 00:29:45 00:32:01
504 518 MIELCARZEWICZ PAWEŁ Jerzykowo 1982 M30 00:29:46 00:35:49
505 367 DEGÓRSKI KAMIL Poznań SNOW.DOG ADVENTURE 1990 M20 00:29:47 00:35:54
506 1156 KAMIŃSKI MICHAŁ Rokietnica 1977 M40 00:29:48 00:32:03
507 238 MELLER ROMAN Poznań INTER#WAŁY 1950 M60 00:29:49 00:34:04
508 655 NITSCHKE KAROL Poznań TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1973 M40 00:30:04 00:34:10
509 1186 CYBULSKI MARCIN Płock 1990 M20 00:30:08 00:34:25
510 450 SOBKOWIAK MICHAŁ Poznań TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1980 M30 00:30:11 00:34:17
511 157 BEDNARSKI JÓZEF Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1946 M60 00:30:18 00:34:45
512 662 IWIŃSKI MARCIN Poznań WOLNE ŚLIMAKI 1984 M30 00:30:27 00:32:43
513 1056 CHMIELEWSKI MARCIN Dopiewiec CZIPI PLUS 1987 M30 00:30:40 00:33:11
514 635 BOGACZ FILIP Suchy Las POSŁAŃCY ASGARDU 1977 M40 00:30:45 00:33:14
515 670 NOWAK ŁUKASZ Poznań BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1985 M30 00:30:53 00:35:07
516 1478 RÓŻANEK TOMASZ Błażejewo #GFTRUNNINGTEAM 1987 M30 00:30:56 00:35:10
517 1571 SZYMCZAK MARCIN POZNAŃ 1978 M40 00:31:05 00:37:13
518 180 NYCKOWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań 1976 M40 00:31:06 00:37:12
519 88 ZIĘBA MAREK Luboń PARAWRUCH.PL 1982 M30 00:31:26 00:37:36
520 1549
1374*
MARSZAŁEK SŁAWOMIR Szreniawa GABINET OSTEOPATII I FIZJOTERAPII DR HAB. SŁAWOMIR MARSZAŁEK 1975 M40 00:31:29 00:35:36
521 514 CASTELLANOS CARLOS Poznan CARSLBERG 1980 M30 00:31:29 00:35:57
522 209 DZIAMSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1957 M60 00:31:30 00:37:39
523 1517 GŁOWACKI JERZY Poznań 1951 M60 00:31:31 00:37:35
524 430 MNICH MARCIN Poznań 1984 M30 00:31:43 00:37:53
525 1141 JODKO PIOTR Batorowo JODKO BROTHERS RUNNING TEAM 1979 M40 00:31:48 00:36:10
526 1562 WALENTOWSKI MACIEJ Poznań 1982 M30 00:31:49 00:36:05
527 1608 BALCERZAK JĘDRZEJ KONARZEWO 2003 M16 00:31:58 00:38:05
528 289 DODOT ERNEST Plewiska TRICERATOPS 1982 M30 00:32:02 00:38:06
529 414 MOLENDA BARTŁOMIEJ Poznań 1976 M40 00:32:13 00:38:21
530 664 DRÓŻDŻ DARIUSZ Poznań WHISKY DRINKERS 1970 M40 00:32:15 00:36:27
531 369 PERKOWSKI PIOTR POZNAŃ PEARSON 1985 M30 00:32:34 00:38:46
532 189 GAWARECKI TOMASZ Rabowice 1977 M40 00:33:02 00:37:18
533 1083 BIELSKI JERZY POZNAŃ 1957 M60 00:33:18 00:33:31
534 245 WCIÓRKA WITOLD POZNAŃ 1968 M50 00:33:24 00:35:40
535 645 PALUSZCZAK KRZYSZTOF Luboń 1965 M50 00:33:25 00:35:42
536 480 ZMUDA RAFAŁ Leszno 1977 M40 00:33:26 00:35:59
537 285 KUCHARSKI ADAM Budzyń 1965 M50 00:33:26 00:39:35
538 1357 NOWACZYK KRZYSZTOF Poznań DIRTY SPARROWS 1986 M30 00:33:28 00:37:44
539 1459 WESOŁOWSKI DAWID Poznań CZARNE JAGUARY 1990 M20 00:33:29 00:39:36
540 627 PISARCZYK WOJCIECH Poznań WITAJ METO 1992 M20 00:33:40 00:39:59
541 420 KIELICH KAMIL Poznań MOŻE I POWOLI ALE ZA TO BYLE JAK 1977 M40 00:33:49 00:40:04
542 102 SZYMANIAK MACIEJ Poznań GOFROWNIA 21 1974 M40 00:34:03 00:40:23
543 428 CISKOWSKI TOMASZ Dąbrowa 1965 M50 00:34:17 00:40:23
544 226 NOWAK ANDRZEJ Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1974 M40 00:34:23 00:40:25
545 375 STRYKOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań SPEED SZURACZ 1976 M40 00:34:23 00:40:37
546 217 ŻOŁĄDKOWSKI MICHAŁ Środa Wielkopolska 6 ŁAP 1981 M30 00:34:41 00:41:01
547 39 CHABERA ARTUR Poznań 1986 M30 00:34:43 00:40:55
548 606 COPIJA JAROSŁAW Poznań TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1966 M50 00:34:50 00:41:08
549 1430 ZALEWSKI PIOTR Swarzędz 1978 M40 00:35:00 00:39:16
550 699 WŁODARCZYK MACIEJ Poznań 1980 M30 00:35:05 00:41:10
551 312 FRĄTCZAK MICHAŁ Poznań 1988 M30 00:35:16 00:41:27
552 1230 HIBNER MARCIN Tarnowo Podgórne 1979 M40 00:35:27 00:41:33
553 1094 MIELCAREK MICHAŁ Luboń LUCKY LUZERS 1989 M30 00:35:52 00:38:04
554 308 ROGOZIŃSKI HENRYK BUK BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1976 M40 00:37:17 00:43:27
555 1333 WIATROWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1980 M30 00:38:58 00:41:16
556 589 PUWAŁOWSKI ROBERT Poznań BŁYSKAWICA 1978 M40 00:39:26 00:45:43
557 33 BARTOSZ ORSZULAK Poznań 1989 M30 00:39:32 00:45:44
558 97 DOLATA MARCIN Poznań TZS TRADYCYJNIE ZAMYKAJĄCY STAWKĘ 1974 M40 00:39:50 00:46:00

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni