z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 1

12.10.2019
11:00
godzina

Bieg 2

30.11.2019
11:00
godzina

Bieg 3

21.12.2019
11:00
godzina

Bieg 4

18.01.2020
11:00
godzina

Bieg 5

22.02.2020
11:00
godzina

Bieg 6

28.03.2020
11:00
godzina

Bieg 2

30.11.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 572 MICHALAK GRZEGORZ Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1997 M20 00:15:24 00:15:24
2 1 NOWAK ŁUKASZ Skoki NOWAK RUN - STEFANOWICZ RUNNING ACADEMY 1988 M30 00:15:26 00:15:26
3 3 STEFANOWICZ KRZYSZTOF Poznań NOWAK RUN - STEFANOWICZ RUNNING ACADEMY 1980 M30 00:15:41 00:15:41
4 1188 PRZYBYLAK TOMASZ Poznań GOLDENTRAILTEAM 2001 M16 00:15:51 00:15:52
5 4 MAĆKOWIAK WIKTOR Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1999 M20 00:16:12 00:16:13
6 449 WIETECKI ŁUKASZ Poznań MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1984 M30 00:16:20 00:16:20
7 1070 DACHTERA JAN Skórzewo OŚ AZS POZNAŃ 1999 M20 00:16:23 00:16:24
8 567 KOWALSKI MACIEJ Gułtowy GOLDENTRAILTEAM 2003 M16 00:16:33 00:16:34
9 9 KĘSY MARCIN Poznań PRO366 1985 M30 00:16:37 00:16:37
10 221 TYLL MATEUSZ Skoki NOWAK RUN - STEFANOWICZ RUNNING ACADEMY 1999 M20 00:16:40 00:16:41
11 1559 BURKOWSKI KACPER Nowy Tomyśl OŚ AZS POZNAŃ 2001 M16 00:16:49 00:16:50
12 1354 JUSKOWIAK JAKUB Poznań AZS UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 2001 M16 00:16:52 00:16:52
13 1584 BRYLEWSKI MATEUSZ Poznań #BIEGAJZESLAWKIEM 1986 M30 00:16:53 00:16:53
14 1313 GORZELAŃCZYK PAWEŁ Trzemeszno MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1996 M20 00:17:09 00:17:10
15 162 STOKOWSKI MARCIN Pobiedziska MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1996 M20 00:17:12 00:17:13
16 273 WYKA BŁAŻEJ Chodzież PCH_RUN 1983 M30 00:17:15 00:17:15
17 27 WACKO MARCIN Poznań OLX GROUP TEAM / ZOFFEE TEAM / CITY TRAIL TEAM 1985 M30 00:17:20 00:17:21
18 1004 MATYJA KAMIL Poznan OŚ AZS POZNAŃ 2002 M16 00:17:20 00:17:22
19 1547 WAWRZYNIAK JAKUB Poznań WYBIEGAĆ MARZENIA TEAM 1985 M30 00:17:27 00:17:28
20 278 ZIELIŃSKI MARCIN Chodzież PCH_RUN / MISTRZOWSKITRENING 1991 M20 00:17:27 00:17:29
21 1341 CIEŚLIK MATEUSZ Strzelce Krajeńskie AZS UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1998 M20 00:17:37 00:17:37
22 1558 GIERULA KAMIL Żary MLKS AGROS ŻARY 2003 M16 00:17:37 00:17:42
23 1159 MOCEK MAREK Granowo DANFLOR TEAM 1998 M20 00:17:42 00:17:43
24 1312 JANICKI KAROL Gostyń AZS UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 2003 M16 00:17:50 00:17:51
25 337 GREIVELDINGER GILLES Kornik ALLIANCE TECHNOLOGY FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1971 M40 00:17:49 00:17:51
26 187 KOŁODZIEJCZYK ROMAN Chodzież PCH_RUN CHODZIEŻ 1967 M50 00:17:55 00:17:56
27 492 MASTYK MIROSŁAW Sady ŚLĘŻA / SADY 1982 M30 00:17:56 00:17:58
28 1016 CUPRYŚ GRACJAN Kaszczor 1999 M20 00:18:02 00:18:04
29 12 WAWRZYNIAK OLIWIA Poznań GOLDENTRAILTEAM 2002 K16 00:18:05 00:18:06
30 709 MICHALAK JAKUB Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1993 M20 00:18:05 00:18:07
31 1572 EDER MATEUSZ Poznań 1997 M20 00:18:07 00:18:08
32 1157 MAZUREK MARCIN Kruszewnia ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1978 M40 00:18:08 00:18:11
33 1237 OLSZEWSKI WOJCIECH Wolsztyn MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 2000 M16 00:18:13 00:18:14
34 1557 KEMPA MACIEK Żary ŻARY RUNNERS TEAM 2001 M16 00:18:14 00:18:19
35 29 PRZYMUSIŃSKI FILIP POZNAŃ AZS UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:18:22 00:18:24
36 5 KOTKOWSKI PIOTR POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 M40 00:18:22 00:18:24
37 471 KOWALCZYK ANDRZEJ Łekno CITY TRAIL TEAM 1987 M30 00:18:24 00:18:25
38 586 ROPELEWSKI TOMEK Poznań 1991 M20 00:18:34 00:18:36
39 1168 WASIAK SŁAWOMIR Poznań 1990 M20 00:18:36 00:18:36
40 22 MANTAS TOMASZ Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1973 M40 00:18:34 00:18:37
41 1075 ŁACEK ZBIGNIEW Poznań 1973 M40 00:18:37 00:18:39
42 525 MIKOŁAJCZAK DAMIAN Gądki PRO366 1991 M20 00:18:37 00:18:40
43 1119 WOJTASZAK PAWEŁ Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1996 M20 00:18:42 00:18:42
44 1416 BRODOWICZ JAROSŁAW Luboń ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1977 M40 00:18:39 00:18:43
45 1152 SARBAK GRZEGORZ MIĘDZYCHÓD MUKS JEDYNKA MIĘDZYCHÓD 1999 M20 00:18:40 00:18:44
46 120 KACZMAREK FRYDERYK Poznań DĄBROWSKI TEAM 1997 M20 00:18:41 00:18:44
47 542 WIERZBICKI MICHAŁ Świebodzin ZGRUPKA TEAM 1991 M20 00:18:42 00:18:46
48 488 WIECZOREK ŁUKASZ Poznań 1986 M30 00:18:41 00:18:46
49 66 ŁĄCZYŃSKI PIOTR Poznań WSZYSTKO O BIEGANIU 1978 M40 00:18:45 00:18:46
50 1081 MARIN IRIGARAY ALBERTO Poznań ALMA SPANISH ONLINE 1987 M30 00:18:44 00:18:48
51 1306 BORKOWSKI MATEUSZ Poznan WATAHA PÓŁNOCY/FOR RUN TEAM 1985 M30 00:18:45 00:18:48
52 69 STACHOWIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań STR POZNAŃ / CITY TRAIL TEAM 1986 M30 00:18:49 00:18:50
53 25 MIELNICZAK ARTUR POZNAŃ STREFAMARATONU 1976 M40 00:18:49 00:18:52
54 364 SKALSKI MATEUSZ włościejewice REHABALANCE TEAM 1990 M20 00:18:52 00:18:55
55 1612 STARKOWSKI PIOTR Poznań 1989 M30 00:18:56 00:19:00
56 1575 SOŁTYSIAK JACEK Kleszczewo 1996 M20 00:18:59 00:19:03
57 1388 NOWACZYK PAWEŁ Łubowo - 1991 M20 00:19:01 00:19:03
58 1577 KOZANECKI PRZEMYSŁAW Słubice WYBIEGAĆ MARZENIA TEAM 1993 M20 00:19:02 00:19:09
59 1146 HAREMZA MACIEJ Daszewice #BIEGACZE 1984 M30 00:19:07 00:19:10
60 698 URBANIAK DAMIAN Rogoźno 1995 M20 00:19:12 00:19:13
61 1206 BEDNARCZYK PAWEŁ Poznań 1988 M30 00:19:13 00:19:19
62 1053 DOPIERALSKI PIOTR Poznań 1987 M30 00:19:13 00:19:17
63 522 BINKOWSKI MICHAŁ Rokietnica 1989 M30 00:19:14 00:19:19
64 1181 WIECZOREK MIŁOSZ Poznań AZS UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 2002 M16 00:19:16 00:19:18
65 1180 SOBCZAK JACEK Września 1990 M20 00:19:16 00:19:18
66 580 DUDA MARCIN Poznań OFIX BIKE TEAM/31 BAZA LOTNICTWA TAKTYCZNEGO 1980 M30 00:19:16 00:19:19
67 13 RADZIEJ ALICJA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1991 K20 00:19:17 00:19:20
68 149 KUBIAK MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:19:17 00:19:20
69 594 DOMAŃSKI ŁUKASZ Mosina 1981 M30 00:19:19 00:19:21
70 6 GACKI ROBERT Rabowice STR POZNAŃ / CITY TRAIL TEAM 1984 M30 00:19:19 00:19:21
71 339 KAŹMIERCZAK RAFAŁ Poznań ZSGD 2001 M16 00:19:19 00:19:22
72 632 JEZIORSKI WOJCIECH Goleniów CARLSBERG 1994 M20 00:19:20 00:19:25
73 139 TOMCZAK JAKUB Luboń 1996 M20 00:19:21 00:19:26
74 1065 BRYZIK ŁUKASZ Żnin 1995 M20 00:19:24 00:19:29
75 122 WENCKA MACIEJ Poznań 1992 M20 00:19:26 00:19:33
76 1162 JARASZKIEWICZ HANIA Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1986 K30 00:19:27 00:19:32
77 1149 STACHOWIAK PIOTR POZNAŃ ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1974 M40 00:19:28 00:19:31
78 1596 IWANEJKO MARTYNA POZNAŃ AZS OŚ POZNAŃ 2000 K16 00:19:28 00:19:30
79 267 JASTRZĘBSKI SEBASTIAN Poznań PRO366 1996 M20 00:19:31 00:19:38
80 475 KRUPA SŁAWOMIR Chodzież PCH-RUN 1983 M30 00:19:32 00:19:34
81 438 TARAKANKOV MYKYTA Poznań BC SPARTA-DNIPRO 1979 M40 00:19:32 00:19:36
82 1356 BOINSKI BARTOSZ Dobiezyn BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1992 M20 00:19:37 00:19:42
83 1235 PYSZNY ARTUR Poznań PRO366 1984 M30 00:19:41 00:19:45
84 1073 SKĄPSKI MAREK Przeźmierowo ASMAS 1974 M40 00:19:42 00:21:42
85 1607 KOZICZ LESZEK Tarnowo Podgórne TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA 1968 M50 00:19:42 00:19:47
86 1546 POTOCKI MARCIN Żary 1978 M40 00:19:43 00:19:50
87 399 KOCHMAN KAROL Poznań ZWYROLINDOR TEAM 1991 M20 00:19:43 00:19:48
88 1328 JANIK NATALIA Poznań MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1992 K20 00:19:44 00:19:47
89 1500 NIEMIR TOMASZ Koziegłowy 1993 M20 00:19:44 00:19:46
90 1613 SOIŃSKI DOMINIK Poznań KU AZS UAM POZNAŃ 2003 M16 00:19:44 00:19:49
91 297 DZIECIĄTKOWSKI ARTUR Tarnowo Podgórne PĘDZĄCE WARCHLAKI 1988 M30 00:19:45 00:19:47
92 1101 ZAWADZKI DAWID Pobiedziska WIEWIÓR TEAM 2003 M16 00:19:46 00:19:50
93 665 PACZKOWSKI GERARD Stęszew DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1976 M40 00:19:47 00:19:52
94 276 KRAJEWSKI TOMASZ Lusowo 1981 M30 00:19:49 00:19:52
95 316 PTAK ADAM Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1972 M40 00:19:49 00:19:56
96 1018 STACHOWIAK MAREK Rokietnica OWOCBIEGA TEAM/ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1978 M40 00:19:50 00:19:58
97 686 WRÓBEL MICHAŁ Poznań EGNYTE SPARKS 1988 M30 00:19:51 00:19:54
98 1072 KRZEŚNIOWSKI MARCIN Szczecin WASZCZUK TEAM / FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1978 M40 00:19:51 00:19:54
99 346 ŚWIĄTNICKI GRZEGORZ Suchy Las BIEGANIE JEST PRZEREKLAMOWANE 1976 M40 00:19:53 00:19:57
100 1353 PAWLAK WOJCIECH Poznań AZS UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 2003 M16 00:19:53 00:19:58
101 409 WITECKI TADEUSZ Poznań DFDS POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1984 M30 00:19:56 00:20:03
102 463 CHABROS KAROLINA Poznan #BIEGAJZESLAWKIEM 1982 K30 00:19:56 00:19:59
103 1614 BARTOSZAK MICHAL Rokietnica/Kiekrz 1970 M40 00:19:58 00:19:58
104 1108 KAŹMIERCZAK PIOTR Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1978 M40 00:19:59 00:20:06
105 259 MELLER MARCIN Poznań INTER#WAŁY 1980 M30 00:20:00 00:20:02
106 1371 CHEŁKOWSKI BARTOSZ SIERAKÓW OSIEDLE ROZALIN W LUSÓWKU 1989 M30 00:20:04 00:20:11
107 1297 NOWAK KRZYSZTOF POZNAŃ 1997 M20 00:20:04 00:20:08
108 279 BARAŃSKI KACPER Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1994 M20 00:20:06 00:20:14
109 1040 PIERZCHLEWICZ KRZYSZTOF Poznan GWIAZDOWSKI TRIATHLON TEAM 1981 M30 00:20:09 00:20:15
110 46 PARADOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1986 M30 00:20:09 00:20:18
111 1147 MACIEJEWSKI RAFAŁ Czmoń 1983 M30 00:20:10 00:20:16
112 1591 BOJARSKI TOMASZ Poznań 1981 M30 00:20:10 00:20:13
113 1364 KOŁACZKOWSKA-SZCZEŚNIAK KATARZYNA Potasze 1975 K40 00:20:11 00:22:10
114 454 KLEIN PRZEMEK Poznań CSWLĄD POZNAŃ 1987 M30 00:20:12 00:20:18
115 1331 KACZMAREK AGATA Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1981 K30 00:20:13 00:20:16
116 1441 WASZTYL MICHAŁ Powidz ZONE3 TEAM / WITKOWO BIEGA 1989 M30 00:20:18 00:20:23
117 1534 RYNDAK MARIUSZ Szczecinek 1961 M50 00:20:19 00:20:24
118 527 NAPIERAŁA MARCIN Koziegłowy PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1980 M30 00:20:20 00:20:28
119 132 FRĄCKOWIAK ADAM Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1978 M40 00:20:22 00:20:26
120 1611 BIEGAŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań 1985 M30 00:20:22 00:22:24
121 459 LIS PIOTR Włoszakowice NN LESZNO 1982 M30 00:20:22 00:20:25
122 434 FURMANIUK JAROMIR Poznań SAMOTNY BIAŁY ŻAGIEL 1972 M40 00:20:25 00:20:31
123 19 CIECHANOWICZ MARCIN Żary 1994 M20 00:20:25 00:20:30
124 393 OLSZEWSKI TOMASZ Mosina FAFENKUGEL 1979 M40 00:20:25 00:22:26
125 1526 BONDALSKI SŁAWOMIR Węgierki SZKOŁA JĘZYKA NIEMIECKIEGO DEUTSCH MEISTER 1983 M30 00:20:27 00:20:32
126 353 MACHONSKI TYMON Dąbrowa UKS LUSOWO 2003 M16 00:20:27 00:20:33
127 1314 DĄBROWSKI JULIAN Poznań KB PILNUJEMY TYŁÓW 1987 M30 00:20:30 00:22:30
128 1215 MARUSZEWSKI ADAM Poznań 1991 M20 00:20:30 00:20:36
129 1600 STANCZAK JANUSZ POZNAN KB KOSYNIER WRZEŚNIA 1960 M50 00:20:32 00:20:34
130 1290 DANEK MACIEJ Poznań 1973 M40 00:20:32 00:22:33
131 376 SZYMKÓW MICHAŁ Poznań 1986 M30 00:20:33 00:20:38
132 1002 MIERZEJEWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań 1987 M30 00:20:33 00:20:39
133 1347 RYDLEWICZ CEZARY Gniezno MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1996 M20 00:20:34 00:20:36
134 1345 URBAŃSKI BARTOSZ Gniezno MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1994 M20 00:20:34 00:20:40
135 496 MICHALAK KRZYSZTOF POZNAŃ PEARSON 1989 M30 00:20:34 00:20:48
136 1350 SĄSIADEK SŁAWOMIR Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1965 M50 00:20:35 00:20:39
137 1519 ŁAKOMY STANISŁAW Poznań 2003 M16 00:20:35 00:20:46
138 458 WÓJCIK MICHAŁ Poznań 1981 M30 00:20:36 00:20:47
139 1570 FEMLAK NATALIA Przewóz MLKS AGROS ŻARY 2001 K16 00:20:38 00:20:44
140 350 ŁUCZKA ADAM Rokietnica UKS LUSOWO 2002 M16 00:20:40 00:20:46
141 1499 DI MARINO MASSIMO Poznan 1973 M40 00:20:43 00:20:45
142 451 HOJAN ADAM Poznań CITYZEN 1985 M30 00:20:43 00:20:49
143 395 KOPRAS MAREK Wronki WRONIECKI LKUB BIEGACZA 1958 M60 00:20:47 00:20:51
144 610 MAIK PIOTR DOPIEWO SPRINT DOPIEWO 1978 M40 00:20:48 00:22:49
145 114 GŁĘBOWSKI TOMASZ Czerwonak 1971 M40 00:20:52 00:20:55
146 1182 SUCHODOLSKI BARTOSZ Oborniki 2001 M16 00:20:52 00:20:53
147 700 WILCZYŃSKA OLIWIA Poznań 1991 K20 00:20:52 00:21:04
148 531 BICZKOWSKI KAJETAN Poznań ALE TEAM 1991 M20 00:20:53 00:21:01
149 1268 ŁODA PIOTR Poznań OWOCBIEGA TEAM 1979 M40 00:20:55 00:21:01
150 324 WIECZOREK MACIEK Poznań WILKI MORSKIE 1972 M40 00:20:56 00:21:06
151 385 WOZNIAK MARCIN POZNAŃ PEARSON 1988 M30 00:20:56 00:21:02
152 444 WAWRZYNIAK-WACKO ZOFIA Poznań KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL / ZOFFEE KAWIARNIA 1986 K30 00:20:56 00:21:04
153 1246 LICZNIERSKA ALINA Plewiska OWOCBIEGATEAM/GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1982 K30 00:20:57 00:21:02
154 1091 KLAJA ALEKSANDER Wągrowiec 1986 M30 00:21:00 00:21:09
155 499 BYCZKOWSKI ADAM Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1989 M30 00:21:01 00:21:11
156 591 SKÓRNICKI LESZEK Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1971 M40 00:21:01 00:23:04
157 455 TORCHAŁA SEBASTIAN Kobylnica 1977 1977 M40 00:21:03 00:21:06
158 1407 SZCZYGIELSKI JAKUB Poznań FORCOM 1996 M20 00:21:05 00:21:18
159 51 KAŁUŻNY MICHAŁ Poznań DIRTY SPARROWS 1990 M20 00:21:07 00:21:15
160 634 NOWAK DAMIAN Zębowo HERNIK TEAM 1981 M30 00:21:09 00:23:08
161 400 STRYCZYŃSKI TOMASZ Komorniki EFITNESS RACING TEAM 1978 M40 00:21:09 00:21:19
162 489 CAŁKA KRYSTIAN Poznań 1984 M30 00:21:10 00:21:21
163 1102 BARAŃSKI PIOTR Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS/231GO 1968 M50 00:21:11 00:23:11
164 98 NOWAK MACIEJ Poznan 1975 M40 00:21:12 00:21:21
165 1401 CZAJA PAULINA Toruń CITY TRAIL TEAM 1994 K20 00:21:15 00:21:22
166 18 ADAMSKA ZOFIA Złotniki RUN THE EVENT 1989 K30 00:21:15 00:21:24
167 1368 CHEŁKOWSKI TOMASZ Sieraków OSIEDLE ROZALIN W LUSÓWKU 1964 M50 00:21:16 00:21:23
168 138 HUMBLA ZBIGNIEW Poznań 1983 M30 00:21:17 00:21:24
169 1319 ZIELIŃSKI BARTOSZ Gniezno DIRTY SPARROWS 1993 M20 00:21:18 00:21:27
170 671 JAJUGA MICHAŁ Czempiń DIRTY SPARROWS 1980 M30 00:21:18 00:23:33
171 708 BALCERZAK TOMASZ KONARZEWO PASZCZAKI 3 1974 M40 00:21:19 00:23:21
172 303 DOMAŃ JOANNA Kiekrz ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1976 K40 00:21:19 00:23:20
173 106 HEDZIELSKI RAFAŁ Golęczewo BY BYĆ W FORMIE 1974 M40 00:21:22 00:21:26
174 133 STARZYŃSKA-KOŚCIUSZKO KATARZYNA Poznań PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1986 K30 00:21:24 00:21:31
175 1134 PUDLISZAK JEREMI Murowana Goślina 1973 M40 00:21:24 00:21:30
176 1523 PETROCZKO PATRYCJA Kórnik OSIR CREW 1980 K30 00:21:26 00:21:37
177 1267 LIBERA DAMIAN Poznań LUCKY LUZERS 1981 M30 00:21:26 00:21:35
178 1349 MARKIEWICZ MARCEL Poznań AZS UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 2000 M16 00:21:26 00:21:38
179 688 WOLAŃSKI KAROL Poznań 1985 M30 00:21:27 00:21:35
180 47 CZUB ŁUKASZ Komorniki 1978 M40 00:21:28 00:21:33
181 1492 SITKO KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1984 M30 00:21:29 00:23:32
182 1450 SZYMSZON ŁUKASZ Wronki APILIA 1994 M20 00:21:30 00:21:38
183 216 SZUBARGA TOMASZ Rokietnica OWOCBIEGA TEAM/ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1987 M30 00:21:31 00:21:39
184 231 ŁUKOWICZ ŁUKASZ Kościerzyna 1982 M30 00:21:32 00:21:40
185 257 PONIEDZIAŁEK FILIP Plewiska 1984 M30 00:21:33 00:25:33
186 668 BRAMBOR SŁAWOMIR Poznań I Z POZNANIA I Z TORUNIA 1964 M50 00:21:33 00:21:45
187 16 BAJERLEIN JOANNA Poznań CITY TRAIL TEAM 1988 K30 00:21:33 00:21:43
188 1365 FURMANIAK MATEUSZ Mrowino OWOCBIEGA TEAM 1989 M30 00:21:33 00:23:39
189 304 DOMAŃ LESZEK Kiekrz ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1975 M40 00:21:33 00:23:34
190 1308 JAKUBOWSKI PIOTR Baranowo 1991 M20 00:21:37 00:23:48
191 1470 PIWOŃSKI RADOSŁAW Poznań 1988 M30 00:21:37 00:23:39
192 1069 WIECZORKOWSKI WŁADYSŁAW Poznań 1956 M60 00:21:38 00:21:40
193 359 WOJTASZEK MACIEJ Poznań MARUDER 1976 M40 00:21:40 00:21:50
194 325 ZAJKOWSKI MARCIN Poznań 1979 M40 00:21:41 00:21:48
195 432 GOLISZ FILIP Poznań 1980 M30 00:21:43 00:21:53
196 352 JANKOWIAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1986 M30 00:21:45 00:21:52
197 37 WOJCIECHOWSKA SVETLANA Poznań TEAMGUNOFF 1990 K20 00:21:45 00:21:55
198 1548 NOWAK WOJCIECH Poznań SILAOJCA.PL 1985 M30 00:21:46 00:21:53
199 1035 WOŁYNIEC SZYMON Koszalin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1996 M20 00:21:49 00:21:57
200 1601 KOSZAREK MACIEJ POZNAŃ 1967 M50 00:21:50 00:23:50
201 1511 NIEZNALSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań TORPOL RUNNING TEAM 1989 M30 00:21:51 00:22:01
202 290 BIGUS PIOTR Poznań 1989 M30 00:21:54 00:22:09
203 441 STASZAK MICHAŁ Kamionki WITKOWO BIEGA 1980 M30 00:21:54 00:22:03
204 582 KAŃDUŁA GRZEGORZ Poznań NEST TEAM 1981 M30 00:21:55 00:22:04
205 129 OLDENBURG TIM Czapury TEAM ZOOT EUROPE 1980 M30 00:21:57 00:22:07
206 336 MACHONSKI BARTOSZ Poznań HITCENA.PL 1974 M40 00:21:57 00:24:01
207 1239 MICHALAK ADRIAN Poznań FRED WALOY 1976 M40 00:22:01 00:22:16
208 1112 KURAS JUSTYNA Poznań 1992 K20 00:22:02 00:24:05
209 1626 ROGIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF POZNAŃ 2002 M16 00:22:03 00:26:10
210 1373 JADCZAK MONIKA Krotoszyn KROTOSZYŃSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 2001 K16 00:22:03 00:22:11
211 1030 SZLENK LESZEK Luboń 1981 M30 00:22:05 00:22:14
212 516 BINKOWSKI MARCIN Mosina 1973 1973 M40 00:22:07 00:24:13
213 481 RELEWICZ MACIEJ Poznań WOLNE ŚLIMAKI 1979 M40 00:22:09 00:24:12
214 1120 NOWAK MACIEJ Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1974 M40 00:22:10 00:24:11
215 636 OTOCKI WOJCIECH ANTONI Poznań NOWAK RUN - STEFANOWICZ RUNNING ACADEMY 1979 M40 00:22:11 00:24:18
216 1316 WRÓBEL NIKODEM Poznań DIRTY SPARROWS 1987 M30 00:22:12 00:22:22
217 294 JANKOWSKI MACIEJ Poznań 1991 M20 00:22:13 00:24:24
218 1606 OLIWIECKI JAKUB POZNAŃ 1980 M30 00:22:13 00:24:18
219 1335 WICHNIAREK TOMASZ Poznan OWOC BIEGA TEAM 1984 M30 00:22:16 00:24:24
220 1275 PACHOWICZ GRZEGORZ Poznań ART OF NOSIE 1985 M30 00:22:17 00:22:28
221 1252 JAGŁA KAMIL Poznań PĘDZĄCE WARCHLAKI 1996 M20 00:22:17 00:22:29
222 112 GRZYWACZYK ARTUR Suchy Las #BIEGACZE 1964 M50 00:22:18 00:24:18
223 1310 LUBER MARCIN Kaźmierz 1975 M40 00:22:20 00:22:34
224 508 KRYSZAK ADAM Przeźmierowo CARLSBERG 1987 M30 00:22:21 00:26:22
225 1339 CWOJDZIŃSKI PIOTR Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M40 00:22:21 00:28:21
226 613 RZYHA HUBERT Poznań RUNNERS POWER 1984 M30 00:22:21 00:24:21
227 1581 MAJEWSKI BARTEK Mrowino ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1974 M40 00:22:24 00:24:31
228 147 WOJTKOWIAK MACIEJ Poznań 1978 M40 00:22:25 00:22:40
229 348 WELTROWSKI GRZEGORZ Poznań 1975 M40 00:22:25 00:22:38
230 309 IWANEK PRZEMYSLAW Biskupice 1988 M30 00:22:25 00:24:27
231 1550 RATAJ ZUZANNA Poznań KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL / POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ SLA 1986 K30 00:22:26 00:22:34
232 1262 SOBCZYŃSKA MAGDALENA Poznań MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1991 K20 00:22:27 00:24:27
233 1458 NERĆ PATRYCJA Szczecinek MKP SZCZECINEK 2003 K16 00:22:27 00:24:29
234 1158 SZYSZKA KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1979 M40 00:22:29 00:22:43
235 1491 CIEPŁUCH MICHAŁ Poznań ZWYROLINDOR TEAM 1991 M20 00:22:29 00:24:42
236 236 ŻUCHOWSKI BOGUMIŁ Poznań INTER#WAŁY 1980 M30 00:22:30 00:24:57
237 570 JANKOWSKI TOMASZ Złotniki LISY WITALISY 1980 M30 00:22:31 00:24:37
238 497 JAKUBOWSKI JAKUB Poznań POZNAŃ 1978 M40 00:22:31 00:22:40
239 507 RUEL VINCENT Poznan CARLSBERG 1986 M30 00:22:32 00:24:32
240 426 MROCZEK MARTA Poznań WIERZBICKI RUNNING PROJECT 1976 K40 00:22:32 00:22:44
241 1543 KORCZYŃSKA AGATA Poznań 1983 K30 00:22:33 00:24:33
242 530 KRZYŚKA JACEK luboń 1973 M40 00:22:33 00:26:35
243 213 GEISLER MAREK Poznań 1959 M60 00:22:35 00:24:39
244 674 LENIEC MICHAŁ Poznań ŚLĘZAK TEAM 1979 M40 00:22:37 00:24:42
245 440 WOJTYNEK PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1969 M50 00:22:38 00:22:50
246 169 HOWIL JAGODA POZNAŃ NOWAK RUN - STEFANOWICZ RUNNING ACADEMY 1984 K30 00:22:38 00:22:44
247 442 KMIECIAK JAROSŁAW Poznań PRO366 1974 M40 00:22:40 00:24:43
248 104 OPPELN-BRONIKOWSKI MATEUSZ Sierosław BY BYĆ W FORMIE 1988 M30 00:22:41 00:24:48
249 1099 SKWARYŁO DARIUSZ Kórnik STOCZNIOWIEC POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:22:41 00:24:55
250 90 SOBIECH KAROL Pobiedziska NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:22:44 00:24:48
251 689 KOŁOWSKI MACIEJ Poznań 1984 M30 00:22:45 00:24:49
252 669 ADAMCZEWSKI JAKUB Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M30 00:22:45 00:28:46
253 1253 OSSES ADAM Poznań 1977 M40 00:22:45 00:26:48
254 523 DZIECIĄTKOWSKI PIOTR Poznań LEMONPLAZA.PL 1967 M50 00:22:45 00:22:59
255 694 KRYGOWSKI MACIEJ Zalasewo CYBINA TEAM 1971 M40 00:22:48 00:24:57
256 166 CZAJKA MATEUSZ Poznań RUNGURU 1992 M20 00:22:49 00:24:56
257 71 BOBROWSKA ANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 K30 00:22:49 00:25:10
258 77 NOWAK MARIUSZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M30 00:22:51 00:24:53
259 607 PIETSCH MARCIN Więckowice 1980 M30 00:22:54 00:23:05
260 237 JĘDRZEJAK PIOTR Kórnik INTER#WAŁY 1981 M30 00:22:54 00:25:01
261 73 SIEJAK PAWEŁ Poznań 1980 M30 00:22:56 00:26:59
262 1603 BIEDLAK KRZYSZTOF SWARZĘDZ 1984 M30 00:22:57 00:23:08
263 1193 KOWALSKA ROMA Bytkowo OWOCBIEGA TEAM/ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1983 K30 00:22:58 00:23:06
264 558 KUŚNIERZ MICHAŁ Piła BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ - TO NIE KLUB 1983 M30 00:22:58 00:25:00
265 413 WITKOWSKI MACIEJ Poznań #BIEGACZE 1977 M40 00:22:59 00:24:59
266 192 STAWIŃSKI PIOTR Poznań PARK DZIEJE 1966 M50 00:22:59 00:27:12
267 56 SOMMERFELD MARCIN Poznan TEAM ALBEDO 1994 M20 00:23:00 00:25:09
268 1142 BASIŃSKI JĘDRZEJ Poznań 1985 M30 00:23:01 00:23:18
269 30 MODZELEWSKI PIOTR TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEG LWA / CITY TRAIL TEAM 1969 M50 00:23:01 00:23:06
270 1628 ZWIERZYŃSKI JAN POZNAŃ 1987 M30 00:23:02 00:25:23
271 536 MAJCHRZYCKI SŁAWOMIR Środa Wielkopolska TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:23:02 00:25:08
272 1623 ORZOŁ DOMINIK POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1999 M20 00:23:05 00:27:11
273 1524 JASIŃSKI MARCIN Kórnik 1982 M30 00:23:06 00:23:17
274 1323 OŹMINKOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Poznań DIRTY SPARROWS 1990 K20 00:23:06 00:25:11
275 617 KOWALEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Jelonek KOWALEWSKI 1974 M40 00:23:06 00:23:22
276 1578 FILIPOWIAK BARTOSZ Rokietnica PRO366 1979 M40 00:23:06 00:25:09
277 1048 CZEKALSKI TOMASZ Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1977 M40 00:23:07 00:25:28
278 271 KOWALEWICZ MAREK Kamionki 1977 M40 00:23:08 00:29:09
279 384 KWIATKOWSKI CEZARY POZNAŃ PEARSON 1992 M20 00:23:08 00:23:17
280 1305 KOZŁOWSKI ŁUKASZ Trzcianka 1985 M30 00:23:09 00:27:17
281 164 BESTRZYŃSKA JOANNA Gądki 1971 K40 00:23:09 00:25:10
282 1592 JARASZKIEWICZ WOJCIECH Kaźmierz 1984 M30 00:23:11 00:27:14
283 235 MELLER ŁUKASZ Poznań INTER#WAŁY 1978 M40 00:23:12 00:25:13
284 274 ZABŁOCKI TOMEK Koziegłowy ARVATO 1988 M30 00:23:13 00:25:16
285 313 ŻACZEK JAN Poznań 1958 M60 00:23:14 00:25:14
286 1012 HOJAN PRZEMYSŁAW Kiekrz 1982 M30 00:23:14 00:25:18
287 160 ŚLEDŹ MIKOŁAJ Chyby 1996 M20 00:23:15 00:25:27
288 60 GORĄCZNIAK MACIEJ Poznań PENER Z JEŻYC 1978 M40 00:23:15 00:25:44
289 687 KLECHA PIOTR Poznań FORCOM 1984 M30 00:23:15 00:25:19
290 158 MAJEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań RUN FOR IT 1980 M30 00:23:15 00:25:19
291 473 GIENIUSZ MAREK Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1984 M30 00:23:15 00:25:32
292 1408 SPRINGER HUBERT Poznań FORCOM 1996 M20 00:23:17 00:23:30
293 626 LIPIŃSKI MATEUSZ Słupsk MUAY RUNNING TEAM 1999 M20 00:23:17 00:25:25
294 1047 BARANOWSKI FILIP Poznań 1976 M40 00:23:18 00:25:24
295 124 PORADA MAREK Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1963 M50 00:23:19 00:25:26
296 448 KRAJEWSKI DAMIAN Poznań TRIDARKO 1984 M30 00:23:19 00:25:21
297 15 KOTKOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań SSR START 1998 M20 00:23:20 00:25:55
298 1542 KRZEMIEŃ KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1980 M30 00:23:21 00:25:33
299 1529 PIETKUN NORBERT Człopa HERNIK TEAM 1997 M20 00:23:22 00:25:26
300 1533 ROLIK ANNA Szczecinek 1983 K30 00:23:25 00:25:28
301 1574 SCHWARZ MAREK Swarzędz PRO366 1985 M30 00:23:25 00:25:29
302 143 BEKAS PAULINA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 K30 00:23:25 00:25:30
303 1260 FOKSOWICZ WOJCIECH Poznań 1979 M40 00:23:26 00:25:39
304 1402 SOKOŁOWSKI JULIAN Przeźmierowo UKS LUSOWO 2003 M16 00:23:27 00:25:33
305 1249 KASZAK DAWID Koziegłowy 1996 M20 00:23:28 00:25:41
306 623 KUBERA MICHAL Śrem ZGRUPKA TEAM 1974 M40 00:23:29 00:23:41
307 1447 WSZĘDYBYŁ DOROTA Koninko 1986 K30 00:23:30 00:25:33
308 593 HOFMAN TOMASZ Lusówko ZGRUPKA TEAM 1976 M40 00:23:31 00:25:40
309 1343 PAWLAK PIOTR Poznań PKO BANK POLSKI 1975 M40 00:23:31 00:25:44
310 1485 BOBEK PAWEŁ Poznań 1977 M40 00:23:31 00:27:32
311 1309 MILLER MICHAŁ Poznań WIEWIÓR TEAM 1978 M40 00:23:31 00:23:43
312 1095 PLEWA DAMIAN Luboń LUCKY LUZERS 1978 M40 00:23:34 00:23:43
313 343 KOZŁOWSKI DARIUSZ Luboń 1968 M50 00:23:35 00:25:37
314 611 LEDNICKI MICHAŁ Skórzewo ARVATO 1982 M30 00:23:36 00:25:44
315 706 BIERNACKI JAKUB Rokietnica 1998 M20 00:23:36 00:25:43
316 677 MIĘKISIAK MAURYCY Szczytniki OLX GROUP TEAM 1994 M20 00:23:36 00:25:54
317 1359 PACZKOWSKA KATARZYNA Kiekrz 1983 K30 00:23:37 00:26:08
318 584 KLAPCZYŃSKI BARTOSZ Poznań 1982 M30 00:23:38 00:25:45
319 1429 PISKOR ROBERT Poznań 1990 M20 00:23:39 00:25:40
320 270 ŁOPATKA ROBERT Poznań BY BYĆ W FORMIE 1983 M30 00:23:40 00:25:49
321 1624 RACHOCKI SYLWESTER POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 2002 M16 00:23:42 00:27:50
322 1593 RUCIŃSKA MAJA Poznań AZS UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1997 K20 00:23:42 00:23:48
323 82 PFAJFER MAREK Poznań SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1984 M30 00:23:43 00:27:44
324 1100 ZAWADZKI KLAUDIUSZ Pobiedziska WIEWIÓR TEAM 1975 M40 00:23:43 00:23:55
325 646 DROŻDŻYŃSKI JAREK Poznań ENDUHUB.COM 1959 M60 00:23:44 00:25:46
326 651 MAJEWSKI WIESŁAW STEFAN Komorniki KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1973 M40 00:23:44 00:25:49
327 1231 MIKULSKA EDYTA Poznań PRO366 1980 K30 00:23:44 00:25:48
328 242 DOLATA MACIEJ Skórzewo 1978 M40 00:23:45 00:25:50
329 1138 SOKOLOWSKI TOMASZ Przezmierowo 1974 M40 00:23:46 00:25:51
330 1064 KWINTO MARTA Wolsztyn 1999 K20 00:23:48 00:25:54
331 1434 KOPEĆ MARIA Poznań SANTANDER RUNNERS TEAM 1989 K30 00:23:50 00:25:54
332 89 PRZYBYLSKI ADAM Poznań 1985 M30 00:23:50 00:25:52
333 1406 LEWANDOWSKI PIOTR Poznań FORCOM 1978 M40 00:23:51 00:25:55
334 1449 MILLER BARTOSZ Poznań APILIA 1988 M30 00:23:52 00:23:59
335 92 OSTROWSKI TOMASZ Poznań 1978 M40 00:23:52 00:28:04
336 1155 SKRZYPCZAK HANNA Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1967 K50 00:23:53 00:25:55
337 1240 LOHR ŁUKASZ Poznan 1984 M30 00:23:53 00:23:55
338 1512 WESTER MIKAEL Johanneshov VINGAKERS OK 1958 M60 00:23:53 00:26:07
339 408 WŁOSZYŃSKI MAREK Luboń LUBOŃ 1972 M40 00:23:54 00:26:00
340 1619 OLEJNIK WIKTORIA Poznań OWOC BIEGA TEAM 1994 K20 00:23:54 00:26:10
341 1366 KOŚKA ALEKSANDRA Poznań OWOCBIEGA TEAM 1990 K20 00:23:57 00:26:03
342 1185 KOŁOTUSZA ANDRZEJ Trzcianka 1973 M40 00:23:59 00:28:02
343 1466 OZIEWICZ MICHAL Poznan 1989 M30 00:23:59 00:26:01
344 1475 JANASIK MICHAŁ Poznań 1976 M40 00:23:59 00:24:11
345 322 ZIENKIEWICZ ZUZANNA Opalenica 1998 K20 00:24:00 00:26:02
346 517 PTAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań SPORTOWA PACZKA/CHARTY CHARTOWO 1971 M40 00:24:00 00:26:15
347 144 JASIŃSKI PIOTR Poznań FORMATIQ 1971 M40 00:24:02 00:24:14
348 181 KOROŃSKI TADEUSZ Poznań PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1970 M40 00:24:03 00:30:05
349 116 GRZELKA TOMASZ Śrem RUNNERS POWER 1978 M40 00:24:04 00:24:16
350 1080 KUPCZAK ROBERT Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BOEGACZA 1968 M50 00:24:04 00:26:06
351 1330 WALCZAK DARIUSZ POZNAŃ AD NIERUCHOMOŚCI 1972 M40 00:24:06 00:26:14
352 78 FABISZ RAFAŁ Dopiewiec 1974 M40 00:24:07 00:28:16
353 445 LENKOWSKA MARTA Krzyszkowo BIEGAM BO NIE LUBIE 1977 K40 00:24:08 00:26:13
354 1471 FRYGIER ŁUKASZ Czapury NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 M30 00:24:09 00:26:20
355 537 GAZDA MICHAŁ Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1992 M20 00:24:10 00:24:19
356 249 GARDZIŃSKI TOMASZ Poznań GÓRY GÓRĄ 1978 M40 00:24:11 00:26:28
357 1293 GRZYWACZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Suchy Las #BIEGACZE 1992 M20 00:24:11 00:26:12
358 565 SZCZYGIEŁ ŁUKASZ Poznań OLX GROUP TEAM 1980 M30 00:24:11 00:26:29
359 425 KARASIKA DOMINIKA Poznań 1997 K20 00:24:12 00:26:18
360 618 PRZYBYLSKI PAWEŁ Rogalin 1978 M40 00:24:13 00:26:30
361 252 WITKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Poznań BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1975 M40 00:24:15 00:26:32
362 1097 FILIPOWSKI ZENON Komorniki SCIM / W TRITEAM 1973 M40 00:24:15 00:26:25
363 1054 WITKOWIAK MACIEJ Luboń 1978 M40 00:24:16 00:26:27
364 468 MIKOŁAJCZAK BARTŁOMIEJ Środa Wlkp. TOMTOMTEAM / KB AKTYWNI ŚRODA WLKP. 1979 M40 00:24:16 00:26:22
365 96 PRZYBYLSKA JOANNA Poznan 1987 K30 00:24:17 00:26:18
366 578 PIETRAS MARCIN Poznań KPI TEMPO 1986 M30 00:24:17 00:26:38
367 684 DĘBIŃSKA DOMINIKA Poznan EGNYTE SPARKS 1988 K30 00:24:17 00:26:35
368 351 ŁUCZKA JACEK Rokietnica 1970 M40 00:24:18 00:26:34
369 1171 ADAMCZAK ARTUR POZNAŃ 1973 M40 00:24:18 00:26:37
370 653 BUKOWSKI DAWID Połajewo ZAŁOGA DŻI 1996 M20 00:24:19 00:26:44
371 506 RUDNY GRZEGORZ Poznań CARLSBERG 1988 M30 00:24:20 00:26:34
372 1404 HANYSZ ARKADIUSZ Poznań FORCOM 1988 M30 00:24:25 00:24:41
373 378 STENCEL DAWID Poznań 1985 M30 00:24:25 00:24:40
374 135 ALBRECHT MARIA Lusowo UKS LUSOWO 2002 K16 00:24:25 00:26:39
375 84 NOWAK MARIUSZ Poznań PZU SPORT TEAM 1983 M30 00:24:27 00:26:46
376 319 SROKA MACIEJ Puszczykowo 1978 M40 00:24:27 00:28:31
377 1116 WOJTALAK DANIEL Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1990 M20 00:24:27 00:26:32
378 1580 ŁUKASIEWICZ MAREK Rokietnica ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1974 M40 00:24:28 00:26:35
379 521 GRATKOWSKA JOANNA Poznań OWOCBIEGA TEAM / GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1977 K40 00:24:29 00:26:36
380 1202 LIPOŃSKI SEWERYN Poznań 1990 M20 00:24:29 00:28:38
381 1486 MACKIEWICZ JACEK Bydgoszcz 1962 M50 00:24:30 00:30:33
382 1005 HOFFMANN PRZEMYSŁAW Złotkowo 1976 M40 00:24:31 00:24:40
383 1610 LEŚNIEWSKI MACIEJ POZNAŃ 1979 M40 00:24:31 00:26:38
384 1493 MRÓZ JAROSŁAW Poznań POZNAŃ 1975 M40 00:24:34 00:30:40
385 320 STACHOWIAK ZBIGNIEW Poznań 1975 M40 00:24:34 00:26:41
386 1473 PAKUŁA ROBERT Biskupice BISKUPICE 1973 M40 00:24:34 00:27:05
387 1192 BUREK ROBERT Poznań 1977 M40 00:24:35 00:27:05
388 548 KUCHARZEWSKI PIOTR Poznań KPI TEMPO 1987 M30 00:24:35 00:26:55
389 1460 OLSZAK MAKSYMILIAN Poznań CZARNE JAGUARY 1992 M20 00:24:35 00:28:39
390 327 ROSZCZENKO KRZYSZTOF Poznań NOGI DO GÓRY I DO PRZODU 1976 M40 00:24:37 00:26:43
391 1582 SOBÓTKO JUDYTA Poznań PRO366 1993 K20 00:24:37 00:27:02
392 72 ŁOŻYŃSKI WITOLD Poznań LOTNICTWO.NET.PL 1984 M30 00:24:37 00:28:53
393 1055 CHMIELEWSKA ŻANETA Dopiewiec CZIPI PLUS 1985 K30 00:24:40 00:27:08
394 1488 CIEŚLEWICZ-GALAS KATARZYNA Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1979 K40 00:24:40 00:26:49
395 447 SERWA MARIUSZ Poznań STRZESZYN/ECOLIBRE 1973 M40 00:24:41 00:26:50
396 1432 HANTKE ANDRZEJ Poznań 1989 M30 00:24:42 00:26:44
397 1212 MYTNIK MARCIN Poznań STOCZNIOWIEC POZNAŃ 1977 M40 00:24:45 00:26:58
398 1462 WÓDKIEWICZ MACIEJ Tulce MACIEJÓWKA BIEGA 1971 M40 00:24:45 00:26:48
399 277 KUJAWA SEBASTIAN Koziegłowy OWOC TEAM 1979 M40 00:24:47 00:27:11
400 1518 BURSIAK MARIANNA Poznań DZIKI Z POLANKI 2002 K16 00:24:50 00:27:01
401 543 ZAMELCZYK GRZEGORZ Wierzonka 1951 M60 00:24:50 00:28:55
402 298 SŁABY TOMASZ Poznań GOGGLE PAE TEAM 1969 M50 00:24:50 00:27:07
403 1067 KAMIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Poznań HAVANA CLUB 1969 M50 00:24:50 00:27:00
404 520 LIPIŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznan 1980 M30 00:24:51 00:28:52
405 1177 OLSZEWSKI JACEK mosina CHEMADEX 1981 M30 00:24:51 00:27:00
406 95 MATUSZEK TOMASZ Pawłowice 1979 M40 00:24:51 00:28:53
407 1009 LEHWARK MARCIN Koziegłowy DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1978 M40 00:24:52 00:27:00
408 1589 BOROWICZ URSZULA Poznan 1988 K30 00:24:53 00:26:55
409 633 RYMARCZUK LESZEK Poznań POSŁAŃCY ASGARDU 1984 M30 00:24:54 00:27:01
410 125 FILUT TOMASZ Poznań GWIAZDOWSKI TRIATHLON TEAM 1978 M40 00:24:54 00:27:06
411 222 GRUSZKA ANNA Plewiska ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1974 K40 00:24:55 00:26:57
412 170 TUREK MACIEJ Murowana Goślina MACIEJTUREK.PL 1987 M30 00:24:55 00:29:05
413 377 PRYŁ MICHAŁ Skórzewo / Poznań BBL 1979 M40 00:24:56 00:27:34
414 1495 BARDA ARTUR Poznań 1995 M20 00:24:56 00:29:12
415 1621 PIEPRZYK DOROTA Poznań 1986 K30 00:24:57 00:29:03
416 592 SOBKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań OWOCBIEGA TEAM/GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1987 M30 00:24:58 00:29:05
417 1201 GŁADYSZAK BOŻYSŁAW Poznań 1967 M50 00:24:59 00:27:16
418 214 WĘCLIK KLAUDIA Wiry 1990 K20 00:24:59 00:27:12
419 460 MICHAŁKIEWICZ MAREK Poznań 1977 M40 00:25:00 00:29:07
420 1220 BABICA PAULINA Poznań KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1985 K30 00:25:01 00:29:02
421 1298 DOLIŃSKA RENATA Poznań 1978 K40 00:25:03 00:29:13
422 121 SIEJEK NATALIA Rokietnica POWIAT POZNAŃSKI 1988 K30 00:25:03 00:27:39
423 1568 DUTKIEWICZ JOANNA Śrem KARLIK TEAM 1993 K20 00:25:04 00:29:25
424 111 DYLEWSKI ANDRZEJ Poznań 1961 M50 00:25:04 00:27:16
425 1502 STUWE BEATA Suchy Las 100RAZYBARDZIEJ 1983 K30 00:25:07 00:29:23
426 127 WIŚNIEWSKA MARTA Poznań 1984 K30 00:25:07 00:27:13
427 1203 ŚRODA SYLWIA Poznań 1984 K30 00:25:08 00:29:14
428 81 MUSZYŃSKI PAWEŁ Zalasewo ZALASEWO ZAIWANIA 1978 M40 00:25:08 00:27:18
429 1082 SKUBEL KAROLINA plewiska TT-THERMO KING 1984 K30 00:25:09 00:27:11
430 1087 WIERCIOCH BARTOSZ Poznań 1978 M40 00:25:09 00:29:14
431 704 GAWIN FILIP Poznań 2002 M16 00:25:10 00:29:32
432 229 BAZYLY WOJCIECH Poznań MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1983 M30 00:25:11 00:27:27
433 228 WOJCIECHOWSKI JAKUB Poznań TREE PHARMA 1968 M50 00:25:11 00:29:13
434 1437 WOJCIECHOWSKI JAKUB Poznań CZARNE JAGUARY 1989 M30 00:25:12 00:27:17
435 588 BABISTA KASIA Komorniki 1978 K40 00:25:13 00:27:36
436 354 PAKULSKA DOROTA Poznań 1963 K50 00:25:15 00:27:19
437 1487 MAZUR-ŁUCZAK JOANNA Poznań NOWAK RUN - STEFANOWICZ RUNNING ACADEMY 1978 K40 00:25:16 00:29:28
438 1024 ANDRZEJAK RAFAŁ Suchy Las BYWAJ W BRAMIE 1970 M40 00:25:16 00:29:27
439 1527 JĘDRA ANDRZEJ Złotniki 1973 M40 00:25:17 00:27:24
440 64 KOWALIK MAREK POZNAŃ COVALIC TEAM 1974 M40 00:25:17 00:27:19
441 478 SKUPIO TOMASZ Kiekrz POWIAT POZAŃSKI 1985 M30 00:25:19 00:27:47
442 406 STECZKIEWICZ MARIUSZ Poznań MAESTRO 1979 M40 00:25:21 00:27:22
443 598 KWIATKOWSKA ZUZANNA Poznań CIASTKI.PZ 1993 K20 00:25:22 00:27:30
444 1241 JUNICZAK BARTOSZ poznań 1985 M30 00:25:22 00:29:26
445 1587 KOCZOROWSKI JAN Poznań 2003 M16 00:25:23 00:25:35
446 62 WIŚNIEWSKA DOROTA Zbąszynek 1991 K20 00:25:23 00:29:37
447 1377 SOŁTYSIAK ZOFIA SADY OKS LUSOWO 2003 K16 00:25:24 00:27:38
448 53 GORĄCZNIAK ANNA Poznań KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL 1990 K20 00:25:24 00:27:39
449 1583 SAWICKA AGNIESZKA Poznań DELOITTE ADVENTURE TEAM 1983 K30 00:25:24 00:29:38
450 373 DUDA JADWIGA Szamotuły #BIEGACZE 1957 K60 00:25:24 00:27:32
451 602 RYBSZLEGER PAWEŁ Poznań DIRTY SPARROWS 1975 M40 00:25:25 00:27:38
452 109 KAŃDUŁA KLAUDIA Poznan NEST TEAM 1980 K30 00:25:26 00:27:46
453 1017 KOWALCZYK ARKADIUSZ Poznań 1976 M40 00:25:26 00:27:41
454 452 MAZUREK JOANNA Poznań KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1988 K30 00:25:27 00:27:44
455 461 SZCZĘSNY TEODOR Poznań TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1958 M60 00:25:29 00:28:01
456 36 SMIERZCHAŁA MARTA Poznań PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE, NIGHT RUNNERS 1980 K30 00:25:29 00:27:34
457 212 BEKAS JĘDRZEJ Poznań REBEL NATURE GYM 1982 M30 00:25:30 00:25:30
458 484 JASIŃSKA LIDIA Poznań STRZESZYN 1970 K40 00:25:32 00:27:40
459 333 BASIAGA SZYMON Wolsztyn 1973 M40 00:25:32 00:27:35
460 335 BASIAGA MIKOŁAJ Wolsztyn 2001 M16 00:25:32 00:27:35
461 186 CIEŚLEWICZ MATEUSZ Poznań 1974 M40 00:25:35 00:27:52
462 526 JÓZEFCZYK JUSTYNA POZNAŃ PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1980 K30 00:25:35 00:27:45
463 134 GRABOWSKA DOMINIKA Poznań MOC I SIŁA 1993 K20 00:25:35 00:28:00
464 1042 GNIAZDOWSKI MACIEJ CHOJNO BANDA MACIEJA GAMMA CHOJNO 1967 M50 00:25:37 00:29:49
465 345 LEWANDOWSKI KAMIL Poznań KURDE MOLEK 1988 M30 00:25:37 00:27:59
466 344 WASSIELEWSKA OLIWIA Poznan 1992 K20 00:25:37 00:27:59
467 113 LEWANDOWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań BIEGOWO 1981 K30 00:25:38 00:29:42
468 1352 ZIMNIEWICZ AGATA Poznań SPORTOFINO 1990 K20 00:25:39 00:27:59
469 1522 KOŁODKO NATALIA Tarnowo Podgórne 1981 K30 00:25:41 00:29:44
470 1289 DANEK MAGDALENA Poznań 1974 K40 00:25:41 00:28:00
471 1148 DURA JULIA Bydgoszcz 1998 K20 00:25:41 00:28:02
472 260 MATUSIAK JAREK Garby SOBIE BIEGAM 1975 M40 00:25:42 00:27:46
473 136 BORSUK DAMIAN Poznań BORSUCZA OSADA 1985 M30 00:25:43 00:29:56
474 601 KRYCH JAKUB Poznań DIRTY SPARROWS 1976 M40 00:25:43 00:27:57
475 500 GUDAPATI ANKITH Poznan CARLSBERG 1991 M20 00:25:44 00:27:58
476 1598 WICHER MARIAN POZNAN 1967 M50 00:25:46 00:28:16
477 275 WYKA ANGELIKA CHODZIEŻ PCH_RUN 1986 K30 00:25:46 00:29:47
478 1079 KUPCZAK MONIKA Buk HERNIK TEAM 1995 K20 00:25:48 00:27:50
479 203 KRYSIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1977 M40 00:25:49 00:27:59
480 366 RYBACKI JANUSZ Poznań 231 GO 1973 M40 00:25:51 00:29:53
481 1093 NOWACKI PRZEMYSŁAW Swarzędz DRUŻYNA REZERWISTÓW 1984 M30 00:25:52 00:30:00
482 1257 MARCINIAK ROBERT Poznan 1977 M40 00:25:53 00:28:07
483 693 WOLFF ŁUKASZ Lubiszyn SPRINTERZY SIGMEO 1986 M30 00:25:55 00:28:04
484 710 KAMYK KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1989 M30 00:25:55 00:28:04
485 159 KOWALEWSKA JOANNA Poznań 1977 K40 00:25:57 00:28:00
486 251 DUBERT ARTUR poznan 1979 M40 00:25:59 00:28:20
487 1433 MARECKA ANNA Poznań 1990 K20 00:26:00 00:30:03
488 453 KOLAŚNIEWSKI MAREK POZNAŃ 1976 M40 00:26:01 00:30:08
489 1026 GOŹLIŃSKA SYLWIA Poznań TEAM ALBEDO 1991 K20 00:26:01 00:30:05
490 1566 POSPIESZNA ZOFIA Poznań ZALINIAMETYTEAM 1993 K20 00:26:02 00:30:15
491 1259 BRYCH PIOTR Poznań 1989 M30 00:26:04 00:32:10
492 1509 ŁUCZAK ANNA Poznań ULTRA2 1983 K30 00:26:05 00:32:11
493 614 MOELLENBROCK KRZYSZTOF Wiry GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1967 M50 00:26:05 00:28:32
494 210 SIKORA MILENA Poznań 1984 K30 00:26:07 00:28:08
495 1627
1426*
SOBAŃSKA MAŁGORZATA SKWIERZYNA 1969 K50 00:26:08 00:30:09
496 1144 MAJŁOWSKA IRENA Gorzów Wlkp. 1953 K60 00:26:08 00:28:38
497 1585 KOCZOROWSKI MACIEJ Poznań AZS 1971 M40 00:26:09 00:30:18
498 1236 NOWAKOWSKI PIOTR Poznan 1983 M30 00:26:12 00:28:29
499 317 PTAK DOROTA Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1972 K40 00:26:12 00:28:23
500 1036 TARGOŃSKI SŁAWOMIR Zalasewo 1980 M30 00:26:13 00:30:27
501 644 KUROWSKI BOGDAN Wronki WRONIECKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1949 M60 00:26:13 00:30:28
502 1199 BANASZAK KAROLINA Poznań 1990 K20 00:26:14 00:30:21
503 1304 KALITKA KINGA Poznań PRO366 1981 K30 00:26:16 00:30:20
504 262 RÓŻAŃSKI PIOTR Poznań PRO366 1994 M20 00:26:17 00:30:21
505 476 FRĄCKOWIAK ANTONINA Poznań 1985 K30 00:26:20 00:30:36
506 575 MATUSZEK TOMASZ Poznań 1980 M30 00:26:20 00:30:21
507 405 MACIEJAK ALICJA Poznań 1975 K40 00:26:20 00:28:39
508 215 BEDNAREK ELŻBIETA Zielonagóra FOREST RUNNERS 1969 K50 00:26:20 00:30:25
509 1111 KURAS DAMIAN Poznań 1991 M20 00:26:21 00:30:28
510 1170 TURKOWSKA IWONA Wągrowiec FITENDORPHINOS 1963 K50 00:26:21 00:30:26
511 379 SZMIDT JACEK Plewiska 1969 M50 00:26:22 00:28:32
512 1019 OBST ANNA Dąbrówka OWOCBIEGA TEAM 1989 K30 00:26:22 00:30:40
513 1027 STACHOWIAK DANUTA Rokietnica OWOC TEAM 1974 K40 00:26:22 00:30:27
514 503 ŻABKO ALEKSANDRA Poznań CARLSBERG 1992 K20 00:26:22 00:28:36
515 1324 HOFFMANN KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1983 M30 00:26:23 00:28:34
516 401 HAJDUK AREK Poznań 1977 M40 00:26:23 00:30:33
517 1281 GAWĘCKA PAULINA Luboń PZU SPORT TEAM 1975 K40 00:26:23 00:28:52
518 43 STRUCKA ALEKSANDRA Poznań 1986 K30 00:26:24 00:28:31
519 713 NIEWIADA MARCIN Poznań ACID DRINKERS MANIACS 1982 M30 00:26:25 00:28:41
520 1541 PIECZYŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań POWIAT POZNAŃSKI 1976 M40 00:26:26 00:30:45
521 418 OLKIEWICZ MAREK Poznań NIEZRZESZONY 1957 M60 00:26:26 00:30:27
522 372 JEZIERSKI KRZYSZTOF Śrem RUNNERS POWER 1974 M40 00:26:27 00:29:07
523 579 GOZDALSKI JAROSLAW Gniezno MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1973 M40 00:26:27 00:30:48
524 657 DOMAŃSKI PATRYK Poznań MOLDY UNICORNS 1996 M20 00:26:28 00:30:42
525 1369 FIAŁKIEWICZ MACIEJ Poznań 1978 M40 00:26:28 00:30:40
526 1214 MARUSZEWSKA AGATA Poznań 1991 K20 00:26:29 00:30:38
527 417 PACIOREK RADOSŁAW Poznań 1978 M40 00:26:30 00:28:53
528 1467 SZULC KATARZYNA Wągrowiec 1967 1967 K50 00:26:30 00:30:36
529 1132 KARAŚ JACEK Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU / RED RUNNER 1979 M40 00:26:31 00:28:41
530 1537 ZBOROWSKI SZYMON Kościan 1995 M20 00:26:33 00:32:38
531 355 KLASZCZYŃSKA IZABELA Murowana Goślina 1978 K40 00:26:33 00:30:43
532 1472 LIPIŃSKI PAWEŁ Koziegłowy DCCS PAWEŁ LIPIŃSKI 1971 M40 00:26:34 00:26:42
533 1049 CZEKALSKA MAGDALENA Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1982 K30 00:26:37 00:29:08
534 67 MOSSAKOWSKI RAFAŁ Poznań 1993 M20 00:26:41 00:30:49
535 389 STANKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań #BIEGAJZESŁAWKIEM 1976 M40 00:26:44 00:28:56
536 574 KLAPCZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1980 M30 00:26:44 00:30:46
537 1223 SAWICKI MAREK Poznań 1972 M40 00:26:48 00:31:01
538 604 SZYMAŃSKI PAWEŁ POZNAŃ MUAY RUNNING TEAM 1980 M30 00:26:50 00:31:09
539 641 RYBARCZYK MARCIN Plewiska 1982 M30 00:26:50 00:31:12
540 603 STRZELECKI PAWEŁ Poznań POSŁAŃCY ASGARDU 1989 M30 00:26:54 00:27:08
541 533 PAWLAK IWONA Poznan 1984 K30 00:26:54 00:31:05
542 1229 FURMAŃCZYK MARIA Poznań 1994 K20 00:26:55 00:29:02
543 1555 KRYGER MACIEJ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M40 00:26:56 00:31:21
544 151 MUROWICKI KRZYSZTOF Świebodzin 1984 M30 00:26:59 00:31:09
545 117 GŁĘBOWSKA DARIA Czerwonak KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1999 K20 00:27:04 00:29:12
546 1513 GAWĘCKI BARTŁOMIEJ Dąbrówka 1972 M40 00:27:05 00:31:22
547 1599 ORGANA MAURYCY Poznań 1977 M40 00:27:07 00:31:27
548 648 MĘŻYŃSKI CEZARY Rokietnica AKWEDUKT 1980 M30 00:27:08 00:33:11
549 391 JUSKOWIAK MICHAŁ POZNAŃ 1950 M60 00:27:09 00:31:17
550 1131 MULARCZYK MARTA Poznań WKURW_TEAM 1990 K20 00:27:10 00:31:12
551 690 KALWAS PAWEŁ Poznań PRO366 1974 M40 00:27:10 00:31:29
552 419 KURZAWA MIRELLA Kicin 1996 K20 00:27:11 00:29:38
553 311 MITURA LESZEK Poznań 1979 M40 00:27:11 00:29:39
554 696 STEFANIAK MARCIN Czapury 1981 M30 00:27:14 00:31:45
555 172 PIĄTEK KAMILA Dąbrówka 1989 K30 00:27:14 00:31:21
556 1190 NATER MAGDALENA Luboń WIECZNIE SŁABI 1973 K40 00:27:14 00:31:24
557 296 GRZELAK KAROL Luboń 1985 M30 00:27:14 00:31:16
558 477 AUGUSTYNIAK BARBARA Skórzewo JUPPI SKÓRZEWO 1975 K40 00:27:15 00:33:17
559 1410 WESOŁEK ALEKSANDRA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1966 K50 00:27:15 00:31:26
560 585 DEMBSKI MATEUSZ Komorze 1991 M20 00:27:16 00:31:29
561 176 OLEJNICZAK PAWEŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1969 M50 00:27:16 00:31:27
562 621 WOJNAROWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 M30 00:27:16 00:31:35
563 439 TOMASZEWSKI MACIEJ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M40 00:27:17 00:31:35
564 436 SOBKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Międzychód MUKS JEDYNKA MIĘDZYCHÓD 1960 M50 00:27:24 00:29:44
565 206 STASZAK MARCIN Poznań KISZOL TEAM 1989 M30 00:27:25 00:29:46
566 549 KUCHARZEWSKA MONIKA Poznań KPI TEMPO 1987 K30 00:27:25 00:29:45
567 1605 PIĄTEK TOMASZ Poznań 1981 M30 00:27:25 00:33:36
568 34 GLINKOWSKA ELŻBIETA Poznań 1970 K40 00:27:28 00:29:40
569 1283 GRAJ MARIANNA Poznań STRZESZYN 1982 K30 00:27:29 00:29:37
570 174 SICIARZ NATALIA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS / WÓJTOWICZ TRI TEAM 1984 K30 00:27:31 00:31:49
571 150 PILAK JACEK Poznań WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1963 M50 00:27:34 00:31:45
572 291 LISIECKI BARTOSZ Poznań 1984 M30 00:27:35 00:31:39
573 1092 SMURA EWA Poznań 1984 K30 00:27:38 00:31:40
574 93 JORDAN ROBERT Grzebienisko TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA 1974 M40 00:27:38 00:31:59
575 1504 WRÓBEL ZBIGNIEW Swadzim TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA 1967 M50 00:27:39 00:32:00
576 504 PRZYCHODNI KRZYSZTOF Poznań CARLSBERG 1987 M30 00:27:40 00:31:59
577 305 GAWĘCKA ANNA Poznań BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1985 K30 00:27:43 00:30:02
578 208 KALISZAN KRYSTIAN Luboń 1987 M30 00:27:44 00:32:07
579 1291 DANEK MARTA Poznań 2003 K16 00:27:44 00:30:03
580 1198 ŻABIEREK DANUTA Poznań SITATUNGA TEAM/231 GO 1978 K40 00:27:44 00:32:00
581 1530 WOLNA JULIA Poznań 2001 K16 00:27:46 00:29:55
582 1169 TURKOWSKI STANISŁAW Wągrowiec BIEGAJĄCY WĄGROWIEC 1960 M50 00:27:46 00:31:52
583 1528 BARTOSIK MICHAŁ Poznań 1977 M40 00:27:47 00:29:55
584 175 ROMANOWICZ MICHAŁ Poznań KB PILNUJEMY TYŁÓW 1990 M20 00:27:51 00:29:54
585 692 BAREŁKOWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1972 K40 00:27:51 00:32:10
586 676 DĄBROWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1975 M40 00:27:52 00:32:10
587 52 NOWICKI TOMASZ Daszewice DASZEWICE 1969 M50 00:27:53 00:30:13
588 358 KOŻUCH SŁAWEK Tarnowo Podgórne 1974 M40 00:27:53 00:32:17
589 695 KOSMALA JAN Poznań 1989 M30 00:27:53 00:32:05
590 94 BERCZYŃSKI ANDRZEJ Poznań GB WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE/SMASHING PĄPKINS 1976 M40 00:27:54 00:32:09
591 1175 JANOŚ SYLWIA Czerwonak 1974 K40 00:27:54 00:32:06
592 196 MINKISIEWICZ AGNIESZKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 K30 00:27:54 00:32:14
593 1164 MATUSZEK LIDIA Poznań AUTOPOBABCI.PL 1976 K40 00:27:56 00:30:05
594 61 ARGALSKA KINGA Poznań 1985 K30 00:27:56 00:30:01
595 1294 PECZYŃSKI DARIUSZ Luboń DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 1986 M30 00:27:57 00:28:13
596 48 WESOŁEK PRZEMEK Poznań 1977 M40 00:27:58 00:32:03
597 1062 WALENCZAK MAGDA Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1984 K30 00:27:58 00:30:06
598 1538 DZIĘCIELSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1976 K40 00:27:58 00:32:09
599 1419 PIĄTEK PAULINA Poznań 1984 K30 00:27:59 00:34:09
600 550 BEDNARKIEWICZ JAKUB Poznań 1990 M20 00:28:00 00:32:15
601 639 POZORSKI RAFAŁ Poznań POSŁAŃCY ASGARDU 1967 M50 00:28:02 00:30:27
602 1210 RYDZEWSKA MARTA Poznań 1986 K30 00:28:02 00:34:08
603 368 ZATOŃ ŁUKASZ Poznań BYLE DO METY 1988 M30 00:28:03 00:34:13
604 211 BARTOSIEWICZ ANNA POZNAŃ 1977 K40 00:28:04 00:34:07
605 557 MAĆKOWIAK ALEK Poznań CARLSBERG 1993 M20 00:28:05 00:32:26
606 1521 CIEMIŃSKI REMIGIUSZ Poznań CZIPI PLUS 1985 M30 00:28:06 00:30:35
607 1474 DUDCZAK ADAM Poznan - 1983 M30 00:28:07 00:32:27
608 1622 NOGALSKI DAWID POZNAŃ 1979 M40 00:28:08 00:30:36
609 1620 ZBOROWSKI PAWEŁ Plewiska 1969 M50 00:28:09 00:30:20
610 1074 PROTASEWICZ MARIOLA Rokietnica RKL KUSY ROKIETNICA 1971 K40 00:28:09 00:30:15
611 673 BASIŃSKI JACEK WAŁCZ 1957 M60 00:28:10 00:32:28
612 540 WOJCIECHOWSKI MARCIN Poznań INTER#WAŁY 1976 M40 00:28:10 00:30:22
613 685 PISZCZOŁA MARIA Poznań EGNYTE SPARKS TEAM 1990 K20 00:28:11 00:32:36
614 23 MAY PIOTR Poznań FUNDACJA ANIOŁY EDUKACJI 1971 M40 00:28:11 00:32:14
615 544 BURZYŃSKI KLAUDIUSZ Poznań 1983 M30 00:28:13 00:34:13
616 1098 NOWACZYK AGATA Komorniki 1987 K30 00:28:17 00:32:22
617 1211 SAWICKA ALDONA Poznan 1971 K40 00:28:19 00:32:33
618 54 JAKUBOWSKI ANDRZEJ Kaźmierz PARKRUN 1980 M30 00:28:19 00:32:29
619 1381 PRZYBECKI DARIUSZ WIRY 1982 M30 00:28:21 00:32:39
620 546 SOBUCKI DARIUSZ Wiry 1981 M30 00:28:22 00:34:25
621 1015 KOZŁOWSKA KAROLINA Poznań #BIEGACZE 1983 K30 00:28:24 00:32:34
622 1010 KOZŁOWSKI MARCIN Poznań #BIEGACZE 1979 M40 00:28:24 00:32:35
623 559 LANGE MAREK Poznań 1980 M30 00:28:25 00:32:33
624 75 MATUSEWICZ ALEKSANDRA Dopiewiec 1982 K30 00:28:26 00:34:28
625 1442 BEATA SODKIEWICZ BEATA Poznań 1984 K30 00:28:26 00:34:29
626 178 RATAJCZAK-KAŁAS MAŁGORZATA Poznań BY BYĆ W FORMIE 1979 K40 00:28:28 00:32:32
627 225 STACHOWIAK AGNIESZKA Swarzędz 1975 K40 00:28:30 00:32:34
628 1213 ROSA MACIEJ Poznań 1964 M50 00:28:32 00:30:41
629 1556 NIEDOBECKA-SIEKIERA BARBARA Poznań 1976 K40 00:28:35 00:34:37
630 1302 PIETRZAK ANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS POZNAŃ 1974 K40 00:28:35 00:32:51
631 131 KUKLA-KOWALSKA ALICJA LUSÓWKO BIEGAM BO NIE LUBIĘ/ KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL 1978 K40 00:28:35 00:32:51
632 142 STAN ADRIAN Poznań PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1974 M40 00:28:36 00:32:50
633 1418 BAJERLEIN JAROSŁAW POZNAŃ 1980 M30 00:28:39 00:32:57
634 1423 MURAWSKA MONIKA Poznań 1980 1980 K30 00:28:39 00:32:57
635 1520 RADWAN ANNA Dopiewo 1990 K20 00:28:40 00:33:01
636 1395 KUNECKA MICHALINA Poznań 1990 K20 00:28:41 00:34:47
637 1219 MYTNIK MARTA Poznań 1982 K30 00:28:42 00:32:50
638 1483 PACZKA ANNA Gniezno 1977 K40 00:28:42 00:34:47
639 1344 WIECZORKIEWICZ-GRAJEK KINGA Poznań 1983 K30 00:28:42 00:32:55
640 340 JACHIMOWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań 2003 K16 00:28:44 00:33:10
641 416 LEWANDOWSKI GRZEGORZ Poznań 1962 M50 00:28:44 00:33:07
642 1189 NOWACKI BARTOSZ Poznań DRUŻYNA REZERWISTÓW 1988 M30 00:28:45 00:32:53
643 1296 WADAS SEWERYN Komorniki 1991 M20 00:28:46 00:34:50
644 1576 PIĄTEK DAWID Komorniki 1976 M40 00:28:46 00:34:56
645 1573 BRAKONIECKI MIŁOSZ Poznań 1977 M40 00:28:46 00:34:56
646 234 ŁOSZAJC DOROTA Wiry PANWYGODNY.PL 1988 K30 00:28:46 00:30:59
647 1151 ADAMCZYK PATRYCJA Poznań FLEXLINK RUNNING TEAM 1976 K40 00:28:47 00:31:02
648 446 MĄDRZAK KAROLINA POZNAŃ POWIAT POZNAŃSKI 1979 K40 00:28:47 00:32:50
649 207 STOLARSKA OLGA Luboń 1990 K20 00:28:49 00:33:12
650 185 WESOŁEK MAGDA Poznań 1985 K30 00:28:52 00:32:56
651 1160 WIATR-KMIECIAK MAŁGORZATA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1971 K40 00:28:53 00:33:13
652 363 LESIŃSKA BEATA Poznań 1982 K30 00:28:53 00:33:10
653 250 OTTO SLAWOMIR Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1965 M50 00:28:54 00:33:11
654 70 KOSZCZOŁ ALEKSANDRA Sieraków TEAM ALBEDO 1994 K20 00:28:54 00:32:58
655 1551 KOWALA ZUZANNA Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1994 K20 00:28:54 00:32:58
656 1397 PAULUS JĘDRZEJ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:28:57 00:33:17
657 45 FRANKOWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1981 K30 00:28:58 00:37:01
658 1011 HOJAN JOLA Kiekrz 1984 K30 00:28:59 00:33:01
659 1061 PRZYBYLSKA KAROLINA Poznań ORLEN RUNNING TEAM 1988 K30 00:29:04 00:33:21
660 402 SPRENGER JAROSŁAW Poznań 1974 M40 00:29:07 00:35:18
661 404 SPRENGER ROKSANA Poznań 2000 K16 00:29:07 00:35:18
662 314 KURZYK KAROLINA Luboń 1979 K40 00:29:10 00:31:32
663 1183 PIEPRZYK WIESŁAW Poznań 1954 M60 00:29:10 00:33:39
664 1625 CIELECKI MARIUSZ Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1972 M40 00:29:11 00:33:17
665 141 SZARGAN RYSZARD Rokietnica 1973 M40 00:29:12 00:33:23
666 140 SPRINGER-SZARGAN MAGDALENA Gmina Toprawda NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 K30 00:29:12 00:33:23
667 1317 TOMCZYK ANDRZEJ Czerwonak DIRTY SPARROWS 1957 M60 00:29:14 00:31:32
668 1085 PELIŃSKA MARTYNA Poznań 1984 K30 00:29:16 00:35:23
669 1461 MAJER JAKUB Poznań 1999 M20 00:29:16 00:33:34
670 374 STRYKOWSKA ANNA Poznań SPEED SZURACZ 1979 K40 00:29:18 00:35:30
671 188 PALUSZAK DOMINIK Poznań 1986 M30 00:29:19 00:33:22
672 32 ZIENKOWICZ AGNIESZKA Poznań 1986 K30 00:29:19 00:33:24
673 1435 OCHOCKI BOGUSZ Poznań 1990 M20 00:29:20 00:29:20
674 1044 MANOWSKA DAGMARA Poznań LOCO TEAM 1970 K40 00:29:21 00:33:32
675 79 OKUPSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1973 K40 00:29:21 00:33:40
676 87 MERKLINGHAUS-KOBER MONIKA Kościan SPEED FEET 16 / PARKRUN KOŚCIAN 1975 K40 00:29:22 00:33:41
677 326 NOWAK MICHAŁ Poznań - 1988 M30 00:29:26 00:31:46
678 1221 KOWALCZYK NATALIA Stęszew NIGHT RUNNERS 1990 K20 00:29:26 00:31:50
679 241 JACHIMOWSKI MARCIN Poznań RUN MARCIN RUN 1971 M40 00:29:27 00:33:53
680 1121 SUCHORSKA MAGDALENA Plewiska 1986 K30 00:29:27 00:31:48
681 1503 WRÓBEL MARZENA Swadzim TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA 1973 K40 00:29:28 00:33:49
682 1453 MAJER ARTUR Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1967 M50 00:29:28 00:33:48
683 1090 KLAJA KATARZYNA Czerwonak SCIM 1958 K60 00:29:29 00:31:40
684 198 JACKOWIAK MICHAŁ Dopiewiec GWIAZDOWSKI TRIATHLON TEAM 1985 M30 00:29:31 00:32:05
685 465 MATUSZEWSKA JOANNA Poznań DIRTY SPARROWS 1988 K30 00:29:32 00:31:54
686 1086 KOSICKA ANNA Poznań BIEGAJĄCE CHOMIKI 1976 K40 00:29:39 00:34:03
687 248 KOWALSKI LUKASZ Poznan 1980 M30 00:29:42 00:31:45
688 1326 TUCHOŁKA MONIKA Poznań DIRTY SPARROWS 1972 K40 00:29:43 00:32:05
689 1226 MARKIEWICZ JOANNA ZUZA POZNAŃ KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1976 K40 00:29:45 00:34:00
690 1179 SZYGENDA MACIEJ Września MIKADA 1979 M40 00:29:45 00:32:01
691 595 KOZIEŁ EWELINA Poznań DFDS POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1982 K30 00:29:46 00:31:51
692 518 MIELCARZEWICZ PAWEŁ Jerzykowo 1982 M30 00:29:46 00:35:49
693 367 DEGÓRSKI KAMIL Poznań SNOW.DOG ADVENTURE 1990 M20 00:29:47 00:35:54
694 1156 KAMIŃSKI MICHAŁ Rokietnica 1977 M40 00:29:48 00:32:03
695 238 MELLER ROMAN Poznań INTER#WAŁY 1950 M60 00:29:49 00:34:04
696 1118 WOJTALAK WERONIKA Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1992 K20 00:29:49 00:34:02
697 1161 KMIECIAK MAŁGORZATA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 2000 K16 00:29:50 00:34:11
698 1540 ZARKOVA DENITSA Poznań 1994 K20 00:29:55 00:34:15
699 80 ŁĄCKA BEATA Poznań 1976 K40 00:29:58 00:34:02
700 1455 STAWICKA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1986 K30 00:30:02 00:34:16
701 655 NITSCHKE KAROL Poznań TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1973 M40 00:30:04 00:34:10
702 1209 RYDZEWSKA ELZBIETA Poznan 1980 K30 00:30:05 00:36:11
703 1207 PRZYBYSZ KATARZYNA Murowana Goślina 1988 K30 00:30:06 00:34:22
704 152 CIAŚ ANNA Leszno 1987 K30 00:30:07 00:36:20
705 1186 CYBULSKI MARCIN Płock 1990 M20 00:30:08 00:34:25
706 315 CIARKOWSKA KAROLINA Poznań 1993 K20 00:30:08 00:32:21
707 450 SOBKOWIAK MICHAŁ Poznań TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1980 M30 00:30:11 00:34:17
708 167 PRZYBYLSKA NATALIA Poznan 1989 K30 00:30:12 00:34:14
709 707 FABIANOWSKA NATALIA Rokietnica AKWEDUKT 2001 K16 00:30:17 00:36:20
710 86 SZADKOWSKA DOROTA Poznań BYLE DO PRZODU 1987 K30 00:30:17 00:32:36
711 1008 JANIK JUSTYNA Koziegłowy BYLE DO PRZODU 1990 K20 00:30:18 00:32:36
712 157 BEDNARSKI JÓZEF Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1946 M60 00:30:18 00:34:45
713 1595 ŁĘGA ANNA Poznań KARLIK TEAM 1981 K30 00:30:18 00:34:40
714 1506 STRACH ANNA Poznań 1992 K20 00:30:19 00:34:34
715 388 SOBOCIŃSKA ANIA Poznań 1986 K30 00:30:21 00:34:36
716 662 IWIŃSKI MARCIN Poznań WOLNE ŚLIMAKI 1984 M30 00:30:27 00:32:43
717 650 MAJEWSKA MALWINA Komorniki GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1974 K40 00:30:30 00:34:44
718 1490 KOMORNICKA JUSTYNA Gniezno DIRTY SPARROWS 1988 K30 00:30:32 00:34:43
719 118 HERWART MARIA Poznań 1964 K50 00:30:36 00:36:48
720 1342 PECZYŃSKA JOANNA Lubon 1987 K30 00:30:38 00:32:43
721 1446 KOSTERA MALWINA Witkowice 1989 K30 00:30:38 00:36:49
722 1056 CHMIELEWSKI MARCIN Dopiewiec CZIPI PLUS 1987 M30 00:30:40 00:33:11
723 635 BOGACZ FILIP Suchy Las POSŁAŃCY ASGARDU 1977 M40 00:30:45 00:33:14
724 329 LIZIK MAGDALENA Poznań 1977 K40 00:30:47 00:34:51
725 195 KOŁT MARTA Poznań SDS KAROLINA MOŚKO 1980 K30 00:30:51 00:35:00
726 670 NOWAK ŁUKASZ Poznań BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1985 M30 00:30:53 00:35:07
727 1478 RÓŻANEK TOMASZ Błażejewo #GFTRUNNINGTEAM 1987 M30 00:30:56 00:35:10
728 663 SKORNIAK KATARZYNA Poznań WOLNE ŚLIMAKI 1988 K30 00:30:58 00:33:13
729 1318 MUSZYŃSKA MARTA Zalasewo 1986 K30 00:31:00 00:37:02
730 356 TRAWIŃSKA EDYTA Wiry BUKOWSKI BLUB BIEGACZA 1982 K30 00:31:01 00:33:20
731 505 BARTNIKOWSKA SABINA Oborniki CARLSBERG 1990 K20 00:31:01 00:35:16
732 1571 SZYMCZAK MARCIN POZNAŃ 1978 M40 00:31:05 00:37:13
733 180 NYCKOWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań 1976 M40 00:31:06 00:37:12
734 513 NAPIERALSKA MARTA Poznań CARLSBERG 1990 K20 00:31:07 00:35:17
735 137 CZAJKO JUANCZA Poznań PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1982 K30 00:31:09 00:35:22
736 482 MROZ IZABELA Poznań WOLNE ŚLIMAKI 1982 K30 00:31:10 00:33:15
737 59 PIETROWSKA HALLIK POZNAN KTOŚTAKI BIEGAJĄ 1965 K50 00:31:12 00:35:35
738 667 BRAMBOR MAŁGORZATA Poznań I Z POZNANIA I Z TORUNIA 1967 K50 00:31:19 00:34:01
739 255 PAPRZYCKA MARTA Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 K30 00:31:21 00:35:28
740 711 SOBCZAK KAROLINA Poznań 1983 K30 00:31:25 00:37:28
741 88 ZIĘBA MAREK Luboń PARAWRUCH.PL 1982 M30 00:31:26 00:37:36
742 1251 ZAWISZA MONIKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1990 K20 00:31:26 00:37:30
743 1549
1374*
MARSZAŁEK SŁAWOMIR Szreniawa GABINET OSTEOPATII I FIZJOTERAPII DR HAB. SŁAWOMIR MARSZAŁEK 1975 M40 00:31:29 00:35:36
744 464 MARSZAŁEK ALICJA Szreniawa 1980 K30 00:31:29 00:35:36
745 110 KRYSIAK-CASTELLANOS AGNIESZKA Poznan 1973 K40 00:31:29 00:35:57
746 1133 MARSZAŁEK MAŁGORZATA Swarzędz 1974 K40 00:31:29 00:35:36
747 514 CASTELLANOS CARLOS Poznan CARSLBERG 1980 M30 00:31:29 00:35:57
748 1263 KACZMAREK OLGA Poznań 1977 K40 00:31:30 00:33:39
749 1013 GELC VIOLETTA Poznań LOCO TEAM 1964 K50 00:31:30 00:37:48
750 209 DZIAMSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1957 M60 00:31:30 00:37:39
751 1517 GŁOWACKI JERZY Poznań 1951 M60 00:31:31 00:37:35
752 705 KRAŚNICKA WERONIKA Pobiedziska 1998 K20 00:31:35 00:37:48
753 1191 NATER URSZULA Luboń WIECZNIE SŁABI 1950 K60 00:31:37 00:35:41
754 1443 URBANOWSKA ANNA Kiekrz 1988 K30 00:31:38 00:37:45
755 1597 BIEGAŃSKA ZOFIA Poznań 1991 K20 00:31:39 00:33:41
756 431 MAJEWSKA MARIA Poznań 1988 K30 00:31:43 00:37:52
757 430 MNICH MARCIN Poznań 1984 M30 00:31:43 00:37:53
758 1141 JODKO PIOTR Batorowo JODKO BROTHERS RUNNING TEAM 1979 M40 00:31:48 00:36:10
759 1562 WALENTOWSKI MACIEJ Poznań 1982 M30 00:31:49 00:36:05
760 268 WALENTOWSKA PAULINA Poznań 1978 K40 00:31:50 00:36:05
761 99 GWIAZDOWSKA MAGDA Poznań BORSUCZA OSADA 1987 K30 00:31:55 00:36:08
762 1238 KACZMAREK MAGDALENA Poznań NEST TEAM 1978 K40 00:31:57 00:36:27
763 624 KUBERA JOANNA Srem 1976 K40 00:31:57 00:34:38
764 1608 BALCERZAK JĘDRZEJ KONARZEWO 2003 M16 00:31:58 00:38:05
765 1227 SZCZEPANIAK KAROLINA Poznań FORCOM 1993 K20 00:31:58 00:38:05
766 331 RYBA AGATA Poznań KS KROTOSZ KROTOSZYN 1985 K30 00:31:59 00:36:15
767 1270 SZYMANEK KAROLINA Poznań 1991 K20 00:32:00 00:38:04
768 289 DODOT ERNEST Plewiska TRICERATOPS 1982 M30 00:32:02 00:38:06
769 429 PANEK REGINA Poznań POZNAŃ 1955 K60 00:32:07 00:36:19
770 414 MOLENDA BARTŁOMIEJ Poznań 1976 M40 00:32:13 00:38:21
771 664 DRÓŻDŻ DARIUSZ Poznań WHISKY DRINKERS 1970 M40 00:32:15 00:36:27
772 581 MIKLAS IZABELA Skoki NOWAK RUN - STEFANOWICZ RUNNING ACADEMY 1988 K30 00:32:18 00:34:23
773 83 WIŚNIEWSKA-KROTECKA MARTA DŁUGA GOŚLINA SMASHING PĄPKINS 1989 K30 00:32:27 00:38:34
774 123 SOBOCIŃSKA-FILUT AGNIESZKA Poznań 1978 K40 00:32:31 00:36:46
775 672 JANKOWIAK AGATA Poznań 1987 K30 00:32:33 00:38:34
776 68 MARUSZCZYK MONIKA Tarnowo Podgórne 1990 K20 00:32:33 00:38:44
777 1115 STUERMER JOANNA Poznań TRI CHICAS 1987 K30 00:32:34 00:36:46
778 369 PERKOWSKI PIOTR POZNAŃ PEARSON 1985 M30 00:32:34 00:38:46
779 1173 WIECZORKOWSKA EWA Poznań 1957 K60 00:32:36 00:36:53
780 1422 ŻURAWSKA JOANNA Poznań ZAŁOGA DŻI 1983 K30 00:32:38 00:36:50
781 1436 DEKIERT MARTA Komorniki CZARNE JAGUARY 1990 K20 00:32:42 00:38:49
782 382 BUJWID MARIA Bytkowo SPEED SZURACZ 1988 K30 00:32:47 00:38:59
783 156 ZAKRZEWSKA ALEKSANDRA Poznań 1976 K40 00:33:01 00:39:13
784 1594 BUŚKO KATARZYNA Kaźmierz KARLIKTEAM 1988 K30 00:33:02 00:37:24
785 189 GAWARECKI TOMASZ Rabowice 1977 M40 00:33:02 00:37:18
786 427 KABAT AGATA Poznań SOKOŁA TEAM 1987 K30 00:33:06 00:39:10
787 1515 MOJKA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1977 K40 00:33:09 00:37:34
788 660 SIERZANT MAGDALENA Dopiewiec SZYMITEAM 1995 K20 00:33:09 00:39:23
789 1043 ZALEWSKA MAGDALENA Poznań LOCO TEAM 1973 K40 00:33:14 00:39:31
790 183 NADOLIŃSKA MONIKA Poznań 1982 K30 00:33:17 00:39:21
791 1083 BIELSKI JERZY POZNAŃ 1957 M60 00:33:18 00:33:31
792 569 RAKOWSKA KAROLINA Poznań OLX GROUP 1984 K30 00:33:22 00:37:42
793 245 WCIÓRKA WITOLD POZNAŃ 1968 M50 00:33:24 00:35:40
794 244 WCIÓRKA AGATA POZNAŃ 1971 K40 00:33:24 00:35:40
795 645 PALUSZCZAK KRZYSZTOF Luboń 1965 M50 00:33:25 00:35:42
796 479 KOZAR ANNA Leszno 1966 K50 00:33:25 00:35:59
797 480 ZMUDA RAFAŁ Leszno 1977 M40 00:33:26 00:35:59
798 285 KUCHARSKI ADAM Budzyń 1965 M50 00:33:26 00:39:35
799 286 WIŚNIEWSKA EWA Mrocza 1968 K50 00:33:26 00:39:35
800 1357 NOWACZYK KRZYSZTOF Poznań DIRTY SPARROWS 1986 M30 00:33:28 00:37:44
801 1459 WESOŁOWSKI DAWID Poznań CZARNE JAGUARY 1990 M20 00:33:29 00:39:36
802 103 DOLATA KATARZYNA Poznań TZS TRADYCYJNIE ZAMYKAJĄCY STAWKĘ 1979 K40 00:33:34 00:39:43
803 1616 KUŁDA AGATA POZNAŃ 1987 K30 00:33:39 00:39:46
804 627 PISARCZYK WOJCIECH Poznań WITAJ METO 1992 M20 00:33:40 00:39:59
805 398 GUMOWSKA BLANKA Poznań 1992 K20 00:33:41 00:39:59
806 173 JANKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1986 K30 00:33:42 00:39:46
807 420 KIELICH KAMIL Poznań MOŻE I POWOLI ALE ZA TO BYLE JAK 1977 M40 00:33:49 00:40:04
808 360 TRZECIAK MARIA Poznań 1955 K60 00:33:58 00:40:03
809 638 SZIWA DANUTA Kiekrz gmina Rokietnica 1957 K60 00:34:02 00:38:11
810 102 SZYMANIAK MACIEJ Poznań GOFROWNIA 21 1974 M40 00:34:03 00:40:23
811 272 KOWALEWICZ MAGDALENA Kamionki KOBIETY W BIEGU 1982 K30 00:34:04 00:40:05
812 1564 SZACHT IZABELA Poznań 1982 K30 00:34:04 00:40:12
813 240 GRODZICKA ELŻBIETA Poznań 1971 K40 00:34:11 00:38:22
814 1391 SOKOŁOWSKA ANNA Przezmierowo 1974 K40 00:34:13 00:38:16
815 428 CISKOWSKI TOMASZ Dąbrowa 1965 M50 00:34:17 00:40:23
816 226 NOWAK ANDRZEJ Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1974 M40 00:34:23 00:40:25
817 375 STRYKOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań SPEED SZURACZ 1976 M40 00:34:23 00:40:37
818 182 BOROWIECKA AGNIESZKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 K40 00:34:24 00:40:26
819 65 KIEN ANNA Poznań 1977 K40 00:34:26 00:38:33
820 1602 STACHOWIAK MAŁGORZATA POZNAŃ 1961 K50 00:34:35 00:40:38
821 218 ŻOŁĄDKOWSKA KALINA Środa Wlkp. 6 ŁAP 1981 K30 00:34:41 00:41:01
822 217 ŻOŁĄDKOWSKI MICHAŁ Środa Wielkopolska 6 ŁAP 1981 M30 00:34:41 00:41:01
823 1021 NOWAK PAULINA Poznań TEAM AWESOME 1988 K30 00:34:42 00:39:05
824 1618 WIELAND JOANNA JELONEK 1982 K30 00:34:42 00:40:48
825 1389 BANAŚ MALWINA Poznań TEAM AWESOME 1980 K30 00:34:43 00:39:05
826 39 CHABERA ARTUR Poznań 1986 M30 00:34:43 00:40:55
827 38 SOCHACKA ANNA Poznań BODYWORK 1990 K20 00:34:44 00:40:55
828 1431 BRZOSTOWSKA KLAUDYNA Tarnowo Podgórne 1991 K20 00:34:47 00:41:00
829 606 COPIJA JAROSŁAW Poznań TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1966 M50 00:34:50 00:41:08
830 20 MODZELEWSKA KAROLINA TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEG LWA 1977 K40 00:34:50 00:39:11
831 190 WOLSKA ALINA Dzierżoniów DZIERŻONIÓW 1973 K40 00:35:00 00:39:25
832 1430 ZALEWSKI PIOTR Swarzędz 1978 M40 00:35:00 00:39:16
833 699 WŁODARCZYK MACIEJ Poznań 1980 M30 00:35:05 00:41:10
834 108 PAWLAK KATARZYNA Luboń MAMY-BIEGAMY 1980 K30 00:35:06 00:41:19
835 312 FRĄTCZAK MICHAŁ Poznań 1988 M30 00:35:16 00:41:27
836 656 SZMAŃDA BARBARA Poznań 1955 K60 00:35:18 00:39:27
837 1230 HIBNER MARCIN Tarnowo Podgórne 1979 M40 00:35:27 00:41:33
838 243 KUDLIŃSKA EWA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 K30 00:35:28 00:41:40
839 85 TOPOLSKA MONIKA Poznań MAMY BIEGAMY 1977 K40 00:35:40 00:39:55
840 1094 MIELCAREK MICHAŁ Luboń LUCKY LUZERS 1989 M30 00:35:52 00:38:04
841 619 PRZYBYLSKA MARTA Rogalin 1977 K40 00:35:57 00:42:03
842 1104 GOLDMAN DOMINIKA Poznań BIEGAJĄCE CHOMIKI 1974 K40 00:36:00 00:36:00
843 647 MYDLARZ ŁUCJA Poznań 1982 K30 00:36:13 00:40:29
844 57 WITCZAK DOROTA Śrem RUNNER'S POWER 1968 K50 00:36:18 00:42:22
845 1451 KOWALIK LUIZA POZNAŃ 1976 K40 00:36:40 00:42:54
846 539 FERREIRA DA SILVA DIANNE Poznan CARLSBERG 1990 K20 00:36:55 00:41:23
847 1567 RAJCZAK MARIA Poznań DFS UPP 1991 K20 00:37:09 00:43:22
848 1479 ŚMIGIELSKA KASIA Suchy Las DFS UPP 1983 K30 00:37:10 00:43:22
849 1615 DUCHOŃ KATARZYNA POZNAŃ 1983 K30 00:37:15 00:43:34
850 691 LESZCZYŃSKA MARTA Poznań MIKUSIE.PL 1978 K40 00:37:15 00:43:33
851 308 ROGOZIŃSKI HENRYK BUK BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1976 M40 00:37:17 00:43:27
852 1200 NOWAKOWSKA-ĆWIKŁA AGNIESZKA Poznań DFDS POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1972 K40 00:37:17 00:43:27
853 487 JANASZEK MAGDALENA Poznan DFDS POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1974 K40 00:37:24 00:39:29
854 1029 STAWIŃSKA MARIA Poznań PARK DZIEJE 1994 K20 00:37:31 00:43:45
855 551 LEWANDOWSKA JOANNA Poznań 1983 K30 00:37:35 00:43:37
856 293 FALKOWSKA ILONA poznan 1954 K60 00:38:00 00:42:10
857 628 KONIC-KOSMALA KATARZYNA Poznań 1990 K20 00:38:29 00:44:33
858 1222 WIATROWSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań CITY ZEN_ 1983 K30 00:38:57 00:41:15
859 1333 WIATROWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1980 M30 00:38:58 00:41:16
860 1454 PACZKOWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań DFS UPP 1983 K30 00:39:02 00:45:14
861 589 PUWAŁOWSKI ROBERT Poznań BŁYSKAWICA 1978 M40 00:39:26 00:45:43
862 33 BARTOSZ ORSZULAK Poznań 1989 M30 00:39:32 00:45:44
863 292 KIWERTZ ANNA Poznań RUN VEGAN TEAM 1979 K40 00:39:43 00:43:56
864 97 DOLATA MARCIN Poznań TZS TRADYCYJNIE ZAMYKAJĄCY STAWKĘ 1974 M40 00:39:50 00:46:00
865 1452 OLBROMSKA KAROLINA Poznań 1991 K20 00:39:54 00:46:08
866 659 ORWAT ANIA Poznań BIURO RACHUNKOWE OR-VAT 1978 K40 00:40:55 00:47:11
867 1516 DOLATA RÓŻA Koziegłowy CZERWONAK BIEGA 1991 K20 00:41:11 00:47:26
868 1469 PAWLIKOWSKA OLGA Poznań 1989 K30 00:41:11 00:47:26
869 130 PORADA GRAŻYNA Poznań WTRI TEAM 1963 K50 00:41:27 00:47:43
870 299 KAPELLA DANUTA Poznań 1961 K50 00:41:27 00:47:43
871 10 KOTKOWSKA KAROLINA POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 K40 00:42:37 00:45:18
872 193 ADAMSKA IWONA Poznań 1977 K40 00:45:43 00:52:00
873 1800
1939*
PAŃCZAK MARIA POZNAŃ 1939 K60 00:47:43 00:51:55
874 1617 STAWIŃSKA MAŁGORZATA POZNAŃ 1971 K40 00:48:25 00:54:42
875 1604 SOKALSKA-MOCNY BARBARA KLINY 1970 K40 00:48:52 00:55:09

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni