z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 6

02.03.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 26
840*
HADAS KRZYSZTOF Poznań CITYZEN 1996 M20 00:15:13 00:15:14
2 1023 NOWAK ŁUKASZ Skoki NOWAK RUN 1988 M30 00:15:23 00:15:24
3 261 MAĆKOWIAK WIKTOR Poznań OŚ AZS POZNAŃ 1999 M16 00:15:38 00:15:39
4 1025 WIETECKI ŁUKASZ Poznań MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1984 M30 00:15:41 00:15:41
5 916 TOMCZYK PIOTR Rokietnica PRO366 1987 M30 00:15:44 00:15:44
6 295 STEFANOWICZ KRZYSZTOF Poznań K.STEFANOWICZ TEAM 1980 M30 00:15:48 00:15:48
7 366 KWAPISZEWSKI KACPER Kłecko OŚ AZS POZNAŃ 2000 M16 00:15:51 00:15:51
8 1600 MICHALAK GRZEGORZ Łubnica GANG SŁODZIAKÓW 1997 M20 00:15:51 00:15:52
9 683 GOLENIEWSKI MATEUSZ Toruń KAMIL LEŚNIAK FANPAGE TEAM/CITY TRAIL TEAM 1992 M20 00:16:04 00:16:04
10 694 GOSZCZYŃSKI ROCH Poznań OŚ AZS POZNAŃ 1999 M16 00:16:06 00:16:07
11 625 TRACZ JAKUB Swarzędz OŚ AZS POZNAŃ 2001 M16 00:16:09 00:16:09
12 897 NOWAK MATEUSZ Skoki NOWAK RUN 1996 M20 00:16:11 00:16:13
13 2 KĘSY MARCIN Poznań PRO366 1985 M30 00:16:20 00:16:20
14 16 FEHLAU MARCIN Plewiska ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1978 M40 00:16:28 00:16:29
15 1152 SOBCZYK PATRYK Poznań MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1995 M20 00:16:32 00:16:33
16 246 BRYLEWSKI MATEUSZ Poznań SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ 1986 M30 00:16:42 00:16:43
17 707 FALBOGOWSKI MACIEJ Poznań UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1999 M16 00:16:44 00:16:44
18 621 BURKOWSKI KACPER Nowy Tomyśl OŚ AZS POZNAŃ 2001 M16 00:16:44 00:16:45
19 904 STEFAŃSKI DAWID Poznań WWW.DZIEWICZAGORABIEGA.PL 1989 M20 00:16:53 00:16:54
20 1605 DOMAŃSKI ŁUKASZ Mosina FITATU RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:17:06 00:17:07
21 1414 KUBIAK MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:17:07 00:17:08
22 907 POPŁAWSKI TOMASZ Czapury NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:17:08 00:17:10
23 8 WŁODARKIEWICZ DOMINIK POZNAŃ VEGE RUNNERS 1974 M40 00:17:12 00:17:13
24 351 KOWALCZYK ANDRZEJ Łekno CITY TRAIL TEAM 1987 M30 00:17:13 00:17:14
25 1602 KUŚ ADAM Poznań MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1997 M20 00:17:19 00:17:20
26 1266 STAWIŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M30 00:17:20 00:17:23
27 643 WÓJCIK ANNA Stalowa Wola AZS POZNAŃ / AZS UNIWERSYTETU ARTYSTYCZNEGO W POZNANIU 1994 K20 00:17:24 00:17:24
28 562 BONCLER SEBASTIAN Poznań 1973 M40 00:17:29 00:17:30
29 29 URBAŃCZYK GRZEGORZ POZNAŃ FOR RUN TEAM / ADRUNALINE 1987 M30 00:17:28 00:17:30
30 1522 MICHALAK JAKUB Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1993 M20 00:17:29 00:17:30
31 1178 ZIEMBIŃSKI GRZEGORZ Poznań MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1981 M30 00:17:30 00:17:31
32 705 JUSKOWIAK JAKUB Poznań UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 2001 M16 00:17:30 00:17:32
33 701 CIEŚLIK MATEUSZ Strzelce Krajeńskie KS UAM TRIATHLON 1998 M20 00:17:42 00:17:43
34 309 DREWS ADRIAN Popowo Kościelne NOWAK RUN 1992 M20 00:17:44 00:17:45
35 1322 KUCZMA STANISŁAW Gortatowo AZS AWF POZNAŃ 2001 M16 00:17:51 00:17:54
36 703 WAWRZYNIAK OLIWIA Poznań OŚ AZS POZNAŃ 2002 K16 00:17:54 00:17:55
37 7 NASKRĘT SŁAWOMIR GRZEBIENISKO SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ 1974 M40 00:17:58 00:18:00
38 314 GOZDALSKI JAROSLAW Gniezno MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1973 M40 00:18:00 00:18:03
39 1249 GIEZEK MARCIN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:18:03 00:18:07
40 1345 FRYSKE BARTOSZ Wągrowiec NOWAK RUN 1990 M20 00:18:06 00:18:09
41 5 KOTKOWSKI PIOTR POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 M40 00:18:08 00:18:11
42 6 GACKI ROBERT Rabowice STR POZNAŃ / CITY TRAIL TEAM 1984 M30 00:18:11 00:18:13
43 1501 RÓŻAŃSKI ERYK Poznań MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ 1987 M30 00:18:12 00:18:14
44 188 WASIAK SŁAWOMIR Poznań 1990 M20 00:18:12 00:18:15
45 813 KEMPA MACIEK Żary ŻARY RUNNERS TEAM 2001 M16 00:18:14 00:18:15
46 1290 STARKOWSKI PIOTR Poznań TUŻ ZA PODIUM 1989 M20 00:18:16 00:18:19
47 700 PRZYMUSIŃSKI FILIP POZNAŃ UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:18:27 00:18:28
48 1240 CHWALISZ ŁUKASZ Luboń NIGHT RUNNERS / MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1990 M20 00:18:26 00:18:29
49 873 OSTAJEWSKI TOMASZ lwówek OSIEDLE ROZALIN W LUSÓWKU 1975 M40 00:18:27 00:18:29
50 1623 WIERZBICKI MICHAŁ Świebodzin ZGRUPKA TEAM 1991 M20 00:18:27 00:18:30
51 909 TOMCZAK ADAM Gołuski COPYMASTER.PL 1982 M30 00:18:29 00:18:33
52 1536 ŻOŁDAK PRZEMYSŁAW Witkowo PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1977 M40 00:18:32 00:18:34
53 522 DOPIERALSKI PIOTR Poznań 1987 M30 00:18:33 00:18:37
54 359 PRZYBYLSKI ŁUKASZ Mosina KS IDMAR 1979 M30 00:18:34 00:18:37
55 118 KONIECZNY WALDEK Dolsk NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 M20 00:18:35 00:18:39
56 776 KOZINOGA MATEUSZ Poznań REHASPORT CLINIC 1987 M30 00:18:38 00:18:41
57 1372 SKALSKI MATEUSZ włościejewice REHABALANCE TEAM/GANG SŁODZIAKÓW 1990 M20 00:18:41 00:18:43
58 1406 BINKOWSKI MICHAŁ Rokietnica BINIU TEAM 1989 M20 00:18:41 00:18:45
59 858 HEJZA MICHAŁ Nakło nad Notecią JUST GO ULTRA 1992 M20 00:18:42 00:18:44
60 425 FILIPIAK MATEUSZ Poznań KS HADES POZNAŃ 1998 M20 00:18:48 00:18:51
61 888 TOMCZAK KRYSTIAN Poznań 1992 M20 00:18:49 00:18:53
62 127 TOMCZAK JAKUB Luboń 1996 M20 00:18:53 00:18:57
63 1625 SZYMCZAK WOJCIECH Poznań PARAGRAF 1988 M30 00:18:59 00:19:00
64 192 SKĄPSKI MAREK Przeźmierowo ASMAS 1974 M40 00:18:59 00:19:02
65 205 KOTECKI PAWEŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1992 M20 00:19:04 00:19:10
66 1067 RADZIEJ ALICJA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1991 K20 00:19:05 00:19:07
67 1505 HEDZIELSKA WERONIKA Golęczewo REHABALANCE TEAM / GANG SŁODZIAKÓW 1998 K20 00:19:12 00:19:14
68 109 BOINSKI BARTOSZ Dobiezyn BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1992 M20 00:19:12 00:19:15
69 1569 PIECHNIK STANISŁAW Poznań 4FM TEAM 1989 M20 00:19:13 00:19:18
70 347 MIELNICZAK ARTUR POZNAŃ STREFAMARATONU 1976 M40 00:19:16 00:19:19
71 1239 MELLER ŁUKASZ Luboń INTER#WAŁY 1978 M40 00:19:19 00:19:23
72 219 NOWAK KRZYSZTOF POZNAŃ 1997 M20 00:19:20 00:19:24
73 69 STACHOWIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań STR POZNAŃ / CITY TRAIL TEAM 1986 M30 00:19:22 00:19:24
74 389 JARASZKIEWICZ HANIA Poznań 1986 K30 00:19:22 00:19:27
75 551 PRZYBYLAK ADAM Swarzedz NIEŚMIERTELNY 1991 M20 00:19:23 00:19:27
76 1005 KRAJEWSKI TOMASZ Lusowo 1981 M30 00:19:23 00:19:26
77 1546 CIERNIAK KRZYSZTOF Zalasewo PRO366 1968 M50 00:19:24 00:19:29
78 220 DZIECIĄTKOWSKI ARTUR Poznań PĘDZĄCE WARCHLAKI 1988 M30 00:19:25 00:21:25
79 1615 PTAK ADAM Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1972 M40 00:19:29 00:19:37
80 285 STEFAŃSKI WOJCIECH Gniezno MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1997 M20 00:19:31 00:19:34
81 1507 KLUPCZYŃSKA KAROLINA Poznań MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1995 K20 00:19:32 00:19:34
82 704 MARKIEWICZ MARCEL Poznań KS UAM TRIATHLON 2000 M16 00:19:32 00:19:32
83 1442 PYSZCZAK BARTOSZ Poznań PĘDZĄCE WARCHLAKI / GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:19:33 00:19:38
84 894 BORKOWSKI MATEUSZ Poznan WATAHA PÓŁNOCY/FOR RUN TEAM 1985 M30 00:19:34 00:19:40
85 1578 ZAKRZEWSKI GRZEGORZ Drezdenko FSD RUN DREZDENK0 1994 M20 00:19:36 00:19:44
86 1059 NAPIERAŁA MARCIN Koziegłowy PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1980 M30 00:19:38 00:19:45
87 1051 BIAŁCZYK MARCIN Rościmin DFDS POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1987 M30 00:19:40 00:19:46
88 519 GWÓŹDŹ JACEK Drezdenko FSD RUN DREZDENKO 1989 M20 00:19:40 00:19:47
89 751 CHOJNACKI ARTUR Poznań BÓG HONOR OJCZYZNA 1981 M30 00:19:40 00:19:42
90 326 POCHYLSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Luboń ZGRUPKA TEAM 1974 M40 00:19:44 00:19:47
91 1506 BARTKOWIAK MICHAŁ Poznan REHASPORT CLINIC 1987 M30 00:19:45 00:19:51
92 1553 BOBECKI PATRYK Poznań 31 BAZA LOTNICTWATAKTYCZNEGO 1983 M30 00:19:49 00:19:53
93 1477 OLSZANOWSKI ANDRZEJ Chludowo 1979 M30 00:19:49 00:19:53
94 1349 ŚWIĄTNICKI GRZEGORZ Suchy Las FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1976 M40 00:19:49 00:19:54
95 196 PIERZCHLEWICZ KRZYSZTOF Poznan GWIAZDOWSKI TRIATHLON TEAM 1981 M30 00:19:52 00:20:00
96 131 KROKOSZ PAWEŁ Swarzędz REHASPORT CLINIC 1991 M20 00:19:52 00:19:58
97 418 JÓŹWIAK DANIEL Poznań 1980 M30 00:19:53 00:19:58
98 1693 MICHALAK KRZYSZTOF POZNAŃ PEARSON 1989 M20 00:19:54 00:20:02
99 201 MARUSZEWSKI ADAM Poznań 1991 M20 00:19:55 00:20:05
100 706 FALBOGOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 2002 M16 00:19:55 00:19:57
101 587 STACHOWIAK PIOTR POZNAŃ ALLIANCE TECHNOLOGY FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1974 M40 00:19:55 00:20:01
102 1549 ROZMIAREK MAREK Zalasewo RADAWAY RUN CREW 1981 M30 00:19:56 00:20:01
103 54 STACHOWIAK MAREK Rokietnica OWOC TEAM/ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1978 M40 00:19:56 00:20:02
104 1278 NADER MARCIN Poznań KOJOTY Z NARAMOWIC 1979 M30 00:19:57 00:20:04
105 257 KRAUSE KUBA Poznań BUFF FAMILY TEAM 1982 M30 00:19:59 00:20:03
106 1637 ŁUCZKA ADAM Rokietnica UKS LUSOWO 2002 M16 00:19:59 00:20:04
107 38 MIERZEJEWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań 1987 M30 00:20:00 00:20:07
108 1650 WIECZOREK MIŁOSZ Poznań UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 2002 M16 00:20:01 00:20:06
109 1362 WAWRZYNIAK PAWEŁ Śrem RUNNERS POWER 1981 M30 00:20:02 00:20:11
110 1475 KAŹMIERCZAK RAFAŁ Poznań 2001 M16 00:20:03 00:20:06
111 1001 MOŚCICKI MATEUSZ Poznań RUNNERS CLUB 1989 M20 00:20:07 00:20:15
112 119 DRATWA SŁAWOMIR Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1972 M40 00:20:08 00:20:12
113 385 KOŁACZKOWSKA-SZCZEŚNIAK KATARZYNA Potasze SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ 1975 K40 00:20:09 00:20:10
114 1412 GŁĘBOWSKI TOMASZ Czerwonak 1971 M40 00:20:11 00:20:11
115 1534 BANDOSZ MAREK Swarzędz PRO366 1980 M30 00:20:11 00:20:20
116 1486 WÓJCIK MICHAŁ Poznań 1981 M30 00:20:11 00:20:17
117 1398 RYBARCZYK ROBERT Zalasewo 1972 M40 00:20:12 00:20:20
118 104 ZABOROWSKI KAMIL Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1990 M20 00:20:12 00:20:19
119 300 LIS PIOTR Włoszakowice NN LESZNO 1982 M30 00:20:13 00:20:14
120 1163 MELLER MARCIN Poznań INTER#WAŁY 1980 M30 00:20:14 00:22:15
121 1068 FRĄCKOWIAK ADAM Poznań TEAM POZNAŃ I-SPORT 1978 M40 00:20:14 00:20:18
122 1263 GRABOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1989 M20 00:20:20 00:20:25
123 1645 ROMANÓW DAMIAN Gorzów Wielkopolski BLOGOBIEGANIU.COM 1991 M20 00:20:22 00:20:36
124 1558 RADECKI ROBERT Poznań FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1975 M40 00:20:23 00:20:29
125 323 ZAKRZEWICZ-PODLECKA AGNIESZKA Rokietnica OWOC TEAM 1986 K30 00:20:26 00:20:31
126 852 ADAMCZYK EMANUELA Poznań #TEAMBIEGIWLKP 1996 K20 00:20:26 00:20:32
127 1235 PIETRZYK AGNIESZKA Poznań BIEGIEMDOLODOWKI.PL 1993 K20 00:20:27 00:20:33
128 452 BRODOWICZ JAROSŁAW Luboń ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1977 M40 00:20:28 00:20:34
129 722 KUKLA DAGMARA Poznań @DAGMARUNNER 1990 K20 00:20:29 00:20:31
130 892 MANTAS TOMASZ Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1973 M40 00:20:33 00:20:42
131 203 MARCHWICKI ARKADIUSZ Poznań FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1981 M30 00:20:33 00:20:42
132 1085 RUSKOWIAK ALEKSANDER Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:20:37 00:22:37
133 502 LEWICKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1984 M30 00:20:38 00:20:43
134 1110 JANKOWIAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1986 M30 00:20:38 00:20:45
135 509 ŚLEBIODA AGNIESZKA Środa Wielkopolska 1985 K30 00:20:41 00:20:43
136 469 DUBICKI DARIUSZ Strzelno BARDZO ŁADNIE 2/10 XD 1989 M20 00:20:42 00:20:52
137 1088 JAZIKOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań STRZESZYN GOJAWICZYŃSKIEJ 1972 M40 00:20:42 00:20:46
138 1577 MIKOŁAJCZAK HUBERT Kościan MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1995 M20 00:20:42 00:20:45
139 863 GORZELAŃCZYK PAWEŁ Trzemeszno MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1996 M20 00:20:43 00:20:44
140 572 MALINOWSKI KAMIL Suwałki PRO366 1993 M20 00:20:44 00:20:55
141 1003 DI MARINO MASSIMO Poznan 1973 M40 00:20:45 00:20:49
142 1441 KOWALIK MAREK POZNAŃ COVALIC TEAM 1974 M40 00:20:46 00:20:54
143 426 CZAJA PAULINA Toruń CITY TRAIL TEAM 1994 K20 00:20:46 00:20:52
144 1611 FURMANIUK JAROMIR Poznań SAMOTNY BIAŁY ŻAGIEL 1972 M40 00:20:46 00:20:51
145 1632 KOC KRZYSZTOF Poznań BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1976 M40 00:20:48 00:20:53
146 330 BOJARCZUK TOMASZ Poznań PRO366 1994 M20 00:20:50 00:20:56
147 922 OBST ZUZANNA Szamotuły MKS JUVENIA PUSZCZYKOWO 2000 K16 00:20:50 00:23:04
148 34 TROCKI PATRYK Poznań 1988 M30 00:20:50 00:22:51
149 688 PUDLISZAK JEREMI Murowana Goślina 1973 M40 00:20:52 00:20:59
150 470 WOJCIECHOWSKA SVETLANA Poznań TEAMGUNOFF 1990 K20 00:20:55 00:21:05
151 1161 CZAJKA MICHAŁ Poznań 3-M TRIATHLON TEAM 1981 M30 00:20:57 00:21:09
152 1134 JACEK KONRAD Kamionki CZIPI PLUS 1986 M30 00:20:57 00:21:06
153 382 WOJASIŃSKI KAROL Izbica Kujawska POSŁAŃCY ASGARDU 1993 M20 00:20:58 00:23:00
154 480 DOMAŃ JOANNA Kiekrz ALLIANCE TECHNOLOGY FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1976 K40 00:20:59 00:23:00
155 373 ELLMANN LESZEK Poznań POSŁAŃCY ASGARDU 1991 M20 00:21:00 00:23:01
156 1389 SZYMKÓW MICHAŁ Poznań 1986 M30 00:21:00 00:21:04
157 369 KLAJA ALEKSANDER Wągrowiec 1986 M30 00:21:01 00:21:21
158 312 JĘDRZEJCZAK MARCIN Poznań DZIKA DRUŻYNA 1988 M30 00:21:02 00:23:06
159 1462 MAIK PIOTR DOPIEWO SPRINT DOPIEWO 1978 M40 00:21:02 00:23:07
160 1227 RZYHA HUBERT Poznań RUNNERS POWER 1984 M30 00:21:03 00:21:11
161 1613 LEWANDOWSKI ANDRZEJ Poznań STRZESZYN 1996 M20 00:21:03 00:23:13
162 681 KOROLKIEWICZ RAFAŁ POZNAN FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1976 M40 00:21:03 00:21:11
163 388 DANEK MACIEJ Poznań 1973 M40 00:21:04 00:23:07
164 1014 BIGUS PIOTR Poznań 1989 M20 00:21:08 00:21:19
165 1620 WRÓBLEWSKI ADRIAN Komorniki CARLSBERG 1986 M30 00:21:09 00:23:10
166 576 RESZKE PIOTR Kobylnica 1972 M40 00:21:12 00:21:17
167 380 GRUCH ANDRZEJ Poznań RADAWAY RUN CREW 1988 M30 00:21:14 00:21:21
168 1313 KRÓL DAREK Świątniki HERNIK TEAM 1967 M50 00:21:14 00:21:23
169 1301 KUJAWA SEBASTIAN Koziegłowy OWOC TEAM 1979 M30 00:21:15 00:21:23
170 1071 NOWAK MARIUSZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M30 00:21:18 00:23:20
171 1404 OTTO MARCIN Skałowo WALKA KOSTRZYN 1991 M20 00:21:18 00:23:22
172 708 OLSZEWSKI TOMASZ Mosina CHEMADEX 1979 M30 00:21:20 00:23:27
173 456 DOMAŃSKI PATRYK Poznań #TEAMBIEGIWLKP 1991 M20 00:21:20 00:21:27
174 358 OSZMAŁEK AGATA Poznań SNUFKINBIEGA.WORDPRESS.COM 1986 K30 00:21:21 00:21:24
175 1509 HEDZIELSKI RAFAŁ Golęczewo REHABALANCE TEAM / GANG SŁODZIAKÓW 1974 M40 00:21:21 00:21:28
176 390 SOBCZYŃSKA MAGDALENA Poznań #TEAMBIEGIWLKP 1991 K20 00:21:21 00:21:27
177 1217 ŁUKOWICZ ŁUKASZ Kościerzyna TEAM POZNAŃ I-SPORT 1982 M30 00:21:21 00:21:32
178 1643 WIERZCHOWIECKI JĘDRZEJ Puszczykowo REHABALANCE TEAM / GANG SŁODZIAKÓW 1997 M20 00:21:23 00:21:27
179 1543 ROSZAK DANIEL Komorniki RADAWAY RUN CREW 1978 M40 00:21:24 00:21:29
180 64 SOBKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1987 M30 00:21:27 00:21:36
181 1311 WIŚNIEWSKA ANNA Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1982 K30 00:21:28 00:23:29
182 381 BRĄCZKOWSKI DAMIAN Poznań 1996 M20 00:21:31 00:21:52
183 1466 LIBEREK KAMIL Poznań 1984 M30 00:21:31 00:23:35
184 1118 HERNIK KRZYSZTOF POZNAŃ HERNIK TEAM 1966 M50 00:21:32 00:21:32
185 1137 KRUCZKOWSKA JOWITA Gryfino WALKA KOSTRZYN 1994 K20 00:21:32 00:23:36
186 301 SKORYNA JERZY Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1983 M30 00:21:32 00:21:39
187 481 DOMAŃ LESZEK Kiekrz ALLIANCE TECHNOLOGY FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1975 M40 00:21:33 00:23:34
188 147 GARBACZ FILIP Pniewy 1993 M20 00:21:35 00:21:47
189 1257 DOMAŃSKI PATRYK Poznań PARKRUN 1996 M20 00:21:35 00:21:47
190 606 JARASZKIEWICZ WOJCIECH Kaźmierz 1984 M30 00:21:35 00:23:42
191 891 ANTKOWIAK KRYSTIAN Dachowa 1985 M30 00:21:36 00:23:38
192 1033 KAPELA BASIA Poznań PARKRUN 1988 K30 00:21:36 00:21:48
193 1147 KOROŃSKI TADEUSZ Poznań PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1970 M40 00:21:37 00:21:49
194 588 JAKUBCZAK MAGDALENA Skoki NOWAK RUN 1991 K20 00:21:37 00:23:43
195 723 STASZAK MICHAŁ Kamionki WITKOWO BIEGA 1980 M30 00:21:37 00:21:46
196 218 PUCHALSKI MACIEJ Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJA 1981 M30 00:21:39 00:23:41
197 1233 TRZECIAK MAREK Poznań 1985 M30 00:21:41 00:23:44
198 1634 CHROSTEK ADAM POZNAŃ 1974 M40 00:21:41 00:21:54
199 98 NOWAK MARCIN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 M40 00:21:42 00:23:45
200 820 CZERNICKI JAKUB Suchy Las 1983 M30 00:21:43 00:23:44
201 10 KOTKOWSKA KAROLINA POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 K40 00:21:43 00:23:47
202 617 JASTRZĘBSKI SEBASTIAN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1996 M20 00:21:44 00:21:44
203 30 KOWALSKI OLAF POZNAŃ OLAF 1985 M30 00:21:44 00:21:58
204 399 WELTROWSKI GRZEGORZ Poznań 1975 M40 00:21:46 00:23:47
205 1382 MNICH MARCIN Poznań 1984 M30 00:21:46 00:23:51
206 1074 CZUB ŁUKASZ Komorniki 1978 M40 00:21:48 00:22:00
207 1691 KWIATKOWSKI CEZARY POZNAŃ PEARSON 1992 M20 00:21:49 00:22:01
208 1679 CIESIELCZYK MAREK Poznań TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1969 M40 00:21:50 00:22:05
209 1529 KOŁECKA PATRYCJA Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1977 K40 00:21:51 00:21:56
210 733 HAŁA DARIUSZ Poznań 1996 M20 00:21:54 00:22:03
211 885 LUPPI STEFANO Wrocław 1985 M30 00:21:56 00:22:16
212 1188 MONCZYŃSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Poznań SMASHING PĄPKINS / REMMERS RUNNING TEAM/ OWOC TEAM 1979 M30 00:21:56 00:22:07
213 1081 MIKOŁAJCZAK SZYMON Poznań PRO366 2000 M16 00:21:58 00:22:08
214 1653 SZWED MICHAŁ Poznań MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1972 M40 00:22:00 00:24:03
215 1007 GOLISZ FILIP Poznań 1980 M30 00:22:01 00:22:12
216 1255 LENIEC MICHAŁ Poznań ALLIANCE TECHNOLOGY FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1979 M30 00:22:02 00:24:04
217 1617 GIENIUSZ MAREK Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1984 M30 00:22:02 00:24:04
218 25 WITKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:22:04 00:22:24
219 886 PIROZEK ANETA Wrocław 1992 K20 00:22:06 00:22:24
220 1192 KAŁEK MARCIN Opalenica 1986 M30 00:22:08 00:24:25
221 1516 KIEDROWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań REHASPORT CLINIC 1987 M30 00:22:10 00:24:12
222 356 ANDRZEJAK ROBERT Poznań DRONE AND MORE 1976 M40 00:22:10 00:22:16
223 283 BIEGAŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań REHASPORT CLINIC 1985 M30 00:22:11 00:24:13
224 868 MATUSZCZAK MICHALINA Luboń 1998 K20 00:22:13 00:22:20
225 247 NOWAK MACIEJ Poznań 1974 M40 00:22:13 00:22:25
226 1165 MAŃCZAK DAMIAN Poznań 1998 M20 00:22:15 00:24:18
227 1006 BEKAS JĘDRZEJ Poznań REBEL NATURE GYM 1982 M30 00:22:17 00:22:31
228 1095 GRZYWACZ RAFAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:22:18 00:24:32
229 263 KOZŁOWSKI RADOSŁAW Poznań 1975 M40 00:22:18 00:22:26
230 1533 NOWAK KATARZYNA Śmigiel OŚ AZS POZNAŃ 2001 K16 00:22:21 00:22:22
231 1504 SZUBARGA TOMASZ Rokietnica ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1987 M30 00:22:22 00:22:28
232 1327 MIELOSZYK WOJTEK Poznań 1983 M30 00:22:22 00:22:51
233 1104 KOZŁOWSKI DARIUSZ Luboń 1968 M50 00:22:23 00:24:24
234 1484 GEISLER MAREK Poznań 1959 M50 00:22:24 00:24:27
235 348 WALKOWIAK MICHAŁ Poznań 1982 M30 00:22:24 00:24:31
236 1086 NAJDEREK MACIEJ Poznań NAJDERKI4 1982 M30 00:22:25 00:26:26
237 914 OWCZARZAK DARIUSZ Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1967 M50 00:22:25 00:24:33
238 1254 MACIOSZEK NATALIA Poznań 1984 K30 00:22:26 00:24:28
239 1591 ZIELEŹNIK BARTOSZ Poznań 1985 M30 00:22:26 00:24:28
240 1105 BŁOCH PAWEŁ Szymanowo RUNNERS POWER 1983 M30 00:22:27 00:22:27
241 1151 GAZDA MICHAŁ Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1992 M20 00:22:27 00:22:38
242 76 BUDZISZEWSKA KATARZYNA Bolechówko 1984 K30 00:22:28 00:24:29
243 1443 WESOŁEK DANIEL Poznań 1988 M30 00:22:30 00:22:30
244 1453 FILIPIAK MAREK Poznań KS HADES 1973 M40 00:22:32 00:24:41
245 1215 BUDNIAK PRZEMYSŁAW Dąbrówka ENEA - BIEGAMY ZBIERAMY POMAGAMY 1980 M30 00:22:34 00:24:36
246 1583 FICNER IWONA Stare Kurowo FSD RUN DREZDENKO 1975 K40 00:22:35 00:24:45
247 63 KĘDZIORA TOMASZ Promno POBIEDZISKA RUNNING TEAM 1978 M40 00:22:37 00:24:45
248 1584 ŁAKOMIAK ARTUR Śrem RUNNERS POWER 1980 M30 00:22:38 00:24:51
249 1022 KRZEMIEŃ KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1980 M30 00:22:40 00:24:42
250 1540 KOLSKI JACEK poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M40 00:22:41 00:26:42
251 1195 LEŚNIEWSKI DAWID Poznań TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1979 M30 00:22:41 00:22:56
252 313 MARCINOWSKI MAKS Poznań 1994 M20 00:22:41 00:24:47
253 264 BAJERLEIN JOANNA Poznań CITY TRAIL TEAM 1988 K30 00:22:46 00:22:56
254 1680 BAZYLY WOJCIECH Poznań MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1983 M30 00:22:49 00:24:57
255 251 BOBEK PAWEŁ Poznań 1977 M40 00:22:50 00:26:52
256 35 HOFFMANN PRZEMYSŁAW Złotkowo 1976 M40 00:22:50 00:22:58
257 329 CHMIELEWICZ FILIP Poznań 1993 M20 00:22:50 00:24:56
258 1552 SCHWARZ MAREK Swarzędz PRO366 1985 M30 00:22:51 00:24:56
259 1072 GRZYWACZYK ARTUR Suchy Las PARKRUN POZNAŃ / #BIEGACZE 1964 M50 00:22:56 00:25:04
260 908 PONIEDZIAŁEK FILIP Plewiska 1984 M30 00:22:57 00:25:03
261 60 SKUBEL KAROLINA plewiska TT-THERMO KING 1984 K30 00:22:57 00:24:58
262 343 SZCZUCIŃSKI WITOLD Poznań FRAM 1976 M40 00:23:00 00:25:12
263 528 WIECZORKOWSKI WŁADYSŁAW Poznań 1956 M60 00:23:00 00:23:01
264 1198 ZABŁOCKI TOMEK Koziegłowy 1988 M30 00:23:02 00:25:06
265 1471 BRAMBOR SŁAWOMIR Poznań I Z POZNANIA I Z TORUNIA 1964 M50 00:23:05 00:23:17
266 66 TABACZKA PIOTR Tarnowo Podgórne TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA 1975 M40 00:23:05 00:25:16
267 99 BRYCHCZYŃSKI KRYSTIAN Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1980 M30 00:23:07 00:25:10
268 49 HOJAN PRZEMYSŁAW Kiekrz 1982 M30 00:23:07 00:23:20
269 1035 JAMROZIK GRZEGORZ Poznań PARKRUN 1988 M30 00:23:08 00:23:19
270 1268 ADAMCZAK ARTUR POZNAŃ 1973 M40 00:23:09 00:25:19
271 120 SKWARYŁO DARIUSZ Kórnik STOCZNIOWIEC POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:23:09 00:25:24
272 208 KRYSIŃSKI MACIEJ Dąbrowa 1986 M30 00:23:10 00:23:17
273 1083 GRUSZKA ANNA Plewiska 1974 K40 00:23:11 00:25:13
274 1187 HRAB WOJTEK Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:23:12 00:25:33
275 1267 WITKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Poznań BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1975 M40 00:23:13 00:25:20
276 1425 SKÓRNICKI LESZEK Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1971 M40 00:23:14 00:25:34
277 1609 MELLER BŁAŻEJ Poznań KS HADES TECH-RACE 1984 M30 00:23:14 00:25:24
278 1576 SPYCHAŁA DANUTA Poznań KB UE POZNAŃ 1953 K60 00:23:15 00:25:20
279 1426 WŁOSZYŃSKI MAREK Luboń LUBOŃ 1972 M40 00:23:16 00:25:19
280 1012 DUBERT ARTUR poznan 1979 M30 00:23:17 00:25:23
281 1018 SZCZĘSNA EWA Poznań 1987 K30 00:23:20 00:23:24
282 324 PALUSZKIEWICZ MARIA Poznań KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1991 K20 00:23:20 00:25:25
283 1167 JĘDRZEJAK PIOTR Kórnik INTER#WAŁY 1981 M30 00:23:22 00:23:37
284 506 JORDAN ROBERT Grzebienisko HELLS ROAD 1974 M40 00:23:23 00:25:47
285 1160 HAMPEL ANIA Poznań 1981 K30 00:23:24 00:23:29
286 1013 BOBROWSKA ANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 K30 00:23:25 00:25:45
287 739 SOKOŁOWSKI JULIAN Przeżmierowo UKS LUSOWO 2002 M16 00:23:25 00:25:35
288 559 BARANOWSKI FILIP Poznań 1976 M40 00:23:26 00:23:38
289 1512 DEGÓRSKI KAMIL Poznań 1990 M20 00:23:27 00:25:36
290 126 ŁAZNOWSKI MAREK Poznań 1979 M30 00:23:27 00:25:44
291 1043 WOŹNIAK RAFAŁ Poznań 1977 M40 00:23:28 00:25:39
292 468 STACHOWIAK PIOTR Poznań 1971 M40 00:23:29 00:23:38
293 887 BARYCZA KRZYSZTOF Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1991 M20 00:23:29 00:27:32
294 1276 ŻURAWSKI WALDEMAR Plewiska 1979 M30 00:23:29 00:27:31
295 913 BODYCH MARCIN Lubonieczek 1982 M30 00:23:30 00:25:32
296 548 BESTRZYŃSKA JOANNA Gądki 1971 K40 00:23:31 00:25:33
297 1304 KOLASIŃSKI ANDRZEJ Poznań ŚWIERCZEWO RUN 1976 M40 00:23:31 00:25:51
298 186 SZARLIK PRZEMYSŁAW Dopiewiec 1970 M40 00:23:32 00:25:40
299 1242 TUNOWSKI JAREK Komorniki 1987 M30 00:23:32 00:25:50
300 1029 OGRODNIK TOMASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS POZNAŃ 1988 M30 00:23:33 00:23:43
301 311 MIKULSKA EDYTA Poznań PRO366 1980 K30 00:23:33 00:25:41
302 206 FOKSOWICZ WOJCIECH Poznań 1979 M30 00:23:34 00:25:47
303 905 WSZĘDYBYŁ DOROTA Koninko 1986 K30 00:23:35 00:25:42
304 15 KOTKOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań SSR START 1998 M20 00:23:36 00:23:47
305 1575 SOKOLOWSKI TOMASZ Przezmierowo 1974 M40 00:23:37 00:25:47
306 501 RUDNY GRZEGORZ Poznań CARLSBERG 1988 M30 00:23:38 00:27:38
307 649 ISANSKA MARIANNA Poznan UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 2002 K16 00:23:38 00:25:47
308 622 NOWAK MICHAŁ Nowy Tomyśl NIGHT RUNNERS/DIRTY SPARROWS/BZWBK RUNNERS TEAM 1989 M20 00:23:41 00:27:44
309 1030 KUŚNIERZ MICHAŁ Piła BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ - TO NIE KLUB 1983 M30 00:23:43 00:25:45
310 496 ŻABKO ALEKSANDRA Poznań CARLSBERG 1992 K20 00:23:43 00:27:44
311 101 KOWALCZYK ARKADIUSZ Poznań 1976 M40 00:23:45 00:25:51
312 1392 FRĄCKOWIAK SANDRA Poznań Ś.K.E. BORY 2001 K16 00:23:46 00:27:52
313 1206 STRYCZYŃSKI TOMASZ Komorniki EFITNESS RACING TEAM 1978 M40 00:23:46 00:28:08
314 857 BOROWCZYK KATARZYNA Skoki NOWAK RUN 1983 K30 00:23:47 00:26:02
315 1216 KACZMAREK MACIEJ Skórzewo KEEPMOVING 1978 M40 00:23:49 00:25:59
316 465 OLSZEWSKI JACEK mosina CHEMADEX 1981 M30 00:23:49 00:25:57
317 859 DĘBIŃSKA DOMINIKA Poznan EGNYTE SPARKS 1988 K30 00:23:51 00:25:57
318 1251 PTAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań SPORTOWA PACZKA/CHARTY CHARTOWO 1971 M40 00:23:52 00:26:03
319 1472 JAKUBOWSKI JAKUB Poznań POZNAŃ 1978 M40 00:23:53 00:25:55
320 1158 DANIELAK DOROTA Poznań 1984 K30 00:23:53 00:25:58
321 1387 WITKOWIAK MACIEJ Luboń 1978 M40 00:23:54 00:26:09
322 435 BIEDLAK KRZYSZTOF SWARZĘDZ 1984 M30 00:23:56 00:26:01
323 4 MODZELEWSKI PIOTR TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEG LWA / CITY TRAIL TEAM 1969 M40 00:23:57 00:26:08
324 153 BAGIŃSKA PAULA Poznań 1991 K20 00:23:59 00:26:05
325 1297 FLEISZAR TYMOTEUSZ Gruszczyn WÓJTOWICZ TRI TEAM 1974 M40 00:23:59 00:28:23
326 1383 SŁABY TOMASZ Poznań GOGGLE PAE TEAM 1969 M40 00:23:59 00:26:08
327 831 CZELUŚNIAK FILIP Poznań SANTANDER RUNNERS TEAM 1989 M20 00:24:00 00:24:11
328 1385 KOWALEWICZ MAREK Kamionki 1977 M40 00:24:01 00:28:03
329 185 FILIPOWSKI ZENON Komorniki SCIM / W TRITEAM 1973 M40 00:24:03 00:28:27
330 1622 RUEL VINCENT Poznan CARLSBERG 1986 M30 00:24:03 00:28:05
331 1339 TOPOLEWSKI MACIEJ Poznanń BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1988 M30 00:24:07 00:26:14
332 1422 ŻACZEK JAN Poznań 1958 M60 00:24:08 00:26:09
333 1284 KAROLAK MICHAŁ Plewiska 1988 M30 00:24:08 00:26:25
334 911 CAROLAK EWA Wrocław 1995 K20 00:24:08 00:26:21
335 1496 WOJCIECHOWSKI JAKUB Poznań TREE PHARMA 1968 M50 00:24:11 00:28:12
336 299 GRODECKA MONIKA Poznań 1986 K30 00:24:12 00:26:30
337 398 WOJTKOWIAK MACIEJ Poznań 1978 M40 00:24:14 00:24:31
338 561 ALBRECHT MARIA Lusowo UKS LUSOWO 2002 K16 00:24:15 00:26:28
339 327 BARAŃSKI KACPER Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1994 M20 00:24:15 00:26:21
340 783 LEHWARK MARCIN Koziegłowy DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1978 M40 00:24:15 00:26:21
341 1016 ROLOFF JACEK Poznań 1965 M50 00:24:15 00:26:20
342 1109 DOLSKA SARA Poznan MARTOMBIKE 1985 K30 00:24:15 00:26:23
343 236 MAZUR ANDRZEJ poznan MARTOMBIKE 1982 M30 00:24:16 00:26:22
344 1499 KURCZYŃSKI RAFAŁ Poznań WATAHA 1977 M40 00:24:19 00:26:22
345 727 WRĄBEL TOMEK Poznań 1978 M40 00:24:19 00:26:28
346 1264 UDAŁOWSKI RADOSŁAW Poznań EFITNESS RACING TEAM 1984 M30 00:24:20 00:28:35
347 1627 TROJANEK ADAM Swarzędz 1975 M40 00:24:20 00:26:26
348 1185 OLZACKA AGATA Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1982 K30 00:24:21 00:26:30
349 407 MACHURA ROBERT Suchy Las RED FITNESS REMPLUS FITNESS ADRENALINA FITNESS 1979 M30 00:24:25 00:26:27
350 55 WYRWIŃSKA JADWIGA Drużyna AZS AWF POZNAŃ 2000 K16 00:24:25 00:28:32
351 1148 ZAKRZEWSKI KAROL Poznań 1983 M30 00:24:25 00:28:46
352 1618 MATUSZEWSKI NIKODEM Poznań CARLSBERG 1989 M20 00:24:25 00:26:43
353 1201 SICIARZ NATALIA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS / WÓJTOWICZ TRI TEAM 1984 K30 00:24:27 00:28:28
354 377 WIECZOREK PAWEŁ Poznań YANOSIK TEAM 1980 M30 00:24:28 00:26:41
355 275 GŁADYSZAK BOŻYSŁAW Poznań 1967 M50 00:24:28 00:26:38
356 912 NALEPA PAWEŁ Wrocław 1984 M30 00:24:29 00:26:39
357 1324 ROZMIAREK MARCIN Poznań ROZMIARY 1978 M40 00:24:30 00:26:38
358 899 TROCKI TOMASZ Czerwionka - Leszczyny #BIEGAMBOLUBIE 1973 M40 00:24:32 00:26:42
359 217 MIEDZIAREK MIROSŁAW Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:24:33 00:28:35
360 453 NOWAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1988 M30 00:24:35 00:26:51
361 1563 ŚLEDŹ MIKOŁAJ Chyby 1996 M20 00:24:35 00:26:46
362 769 MARCINIAK IZABELA Suchy Las 1990 K20 00:24:36 00:26:41
363 1598 SERWA MARIUSZ Poznań STRZESZYN/ECOLIBRE 1973 M40 00:24:36 00:26:49
364 1411 GŁĘBOWSKA DARIA Czerwonak KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1999 K16 00:24:38 00:26:46
365 1193 SPYCHAŁA SŁAWOMIR SAPOWICE HERNIK TEAM 1966 M50 00:24:40 00:26:45
366 1144 WOŹNIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:24:40 00:28:42
367 42 CIEMIŃSKI REMIGIUSZ Poznań CZIPI PLUS 1985 M30 00:24:41 00:26:57
368 1244 SIP MARTA Jasin HERNIK TEAM 1990 K20 00:24:45 00:26:54
369 1371 MYDLARZ SŁAWOMIR Skórzewo 1972 M40 00:24:46 00:26:50
370 128 GRAJ MARIANNA Poznań STRZESZYN 1982 K30 00:24:52 00:27:04
371 1277 RUSINEK EWA Szamotuły 1984 K30 00:24:54 00:27:09
372 1076 TĄTA ŁUKASZ Poznań 1996 M20 00:24:58 00:27:08
373 240 STACHOWIAK DANUTA Rokietnica OWOC TEAM 1974 K40 00:24:58 00:29:01
374 1502 RATAJCZAK RAJMUND Poznań 1962 M50 00:24:59 00:27:11
375 1038 GRABOWSKA DOMINIKA Poznań MOC I SIŁA 1993 K20 00:25:00 00:27:11
376 152 MARCINIAK ROBERT Poznan 1977 M40 00:25:01 00:27:15
377 875 MROZIŃSKI PAWEŁ Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1965 M50 00:25:02 00:27:12
378 1238 MUSIALSKA ANNA Poznań PNB 1980 K30 00:25:04 00:27:14
379 1021 LASAK MARIA Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1983 K30 00:25:05 00:27:14
380 714 PRZYBYLSKI ZBIGNIEW KÓRNIK 1986 M30 00:25:06 00:29:14
381 177 JUNICZAK BARTOSZ poznań 1985 M30 00:25:07 00:27:26
382 444 WAWRZYNIAK-WACKO ZOFIA Poznań KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL 1986 K30 00:25:07 00:27:12
383 510 WĘCLIK KLAUDIA Wiry PANWYGODNY.PL 1990 K20 00:25:08 00:27:24
384 133 LEWANDOWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań BIEGOWO 1981 K30 00:25:08 00:29:17
385 1565 DOLATA MACIEJ Skórzewo 1978 M40 00:25:12 00:27:16
386 1635 ŁAŹNIAK-PFAJFER AGATA Poznań CARDIORUNNERS 1986 K30 00:25:13 00:27:18
387 1491 SZTOR MAREK Poznań 1987 M30 00:25:13 00:27:25
388 542 LEDNICKI MICHAŁ Skórzewo 1982 M30 00:25:15 00:29:34
389 288 WIERCIOCH BARTOSZ Poznań 1978 M40 00:25:15 00:27:38
390 1173 WALENTOWSKI MACIEJ Poznań 1982 M30 00:25:16 00:29:25
391 1639 KUCZMA MACIEJ Gortatowo 1973 M40 00:25:18 00:27:30
392 28 TARNAWSKI BARTOSZ Śrem 1981 M30 00:25:19 00:29:26
393 1479 MAJEWSKI WIESŁAW STEFAN Komorniki KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1973 M40 00:25:19 00:29:22
394 1454 FILIPIAK AGNIESZKA Poznań KS HADES 1975 K40 00:25:19 00:29:22
395 271 PIEPRZYK DOROTA Poznań 1986 K30 00:25:20 00:29:27
396 599 POSPIESZNY PAWEŁ Poznań 1992 M20 00:25:21 00:27:35
397 598 POSPIESZNA ZOFIA Poznań 1993 K20 00:25:21 00:27:35
398 424 WIERSKI ARTUR psarskie 1976 M40 00:25:22 00:25:31
399 1388 ORLICKI MICHAŁ Poznań RAMIRENT 1981 M30 00:25:24 00:25:24
400 125 PLEWA DAMIAN Luboń LUCKY LUZERS 1978 M40 00:25:24 00:25:31
401 1337 MATUSIAK JAREK Garby SOBIE BIEGAM 1975 M40 00:25:25 00:27:28
402 1212 MAJCHRZAK MONIKA Poznań WKURW_TEAM/I-SPORT 1972 K40 00:25:27 00:27:31
403 1315 KURZAWA MIRELLA Kicin 1996 K20 00:25:27 00:27:37
404 1572 PERKOWSKI MARCIN Gora 1983 M30 00:25:27 00:27:53
405 1150 PAKULSKA DOROTA Poznań 1963 K50 00:25:28 00:27:34
406 1168 BAUZA MACIEJ Poznań 1983 M30 00:25:34 00:29:41
407 37 JUNG KAROLINA Poznań CZIPI PLUS 1974 K40 00:25:35 00:27:52
408 1500 ZBĄSZYNIAK JADWIGA Poznań 1987 K30 00:25:36 00:28:02
409 1228 KLAUZA MAGDALENA Poznań WOLNE ŚLIMAKI 1972 K40 00:25:38 00:27:43
410 178 SOBÓTKO JUDYTA poznań 1993 K20 00:25:40 00:27:50
411 354 OSSES ADAM Poznań 1977 M40 00:25:41 00:29:49
412 438 NOWAK WIKTOR Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1986 M30 00:25:43 00:29:46
413 1303 SOBIENIAK PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań CEL W ZASIĘGU NÓG. 1977 M40 00:25:43 00:29:52
414 923 PIECHOWIAK PAWEŁ Wągrowiec 1987 M30 00:25:46 00:25:46
415 1312 KWIATKOWSKA ZUZANNA Poznań TEAM POZNAŃ I-SPORT 1993 K20 00:25:48 00:29:50
416 406 SUCHORSKA MAGDALENA Plewiska 1986 K30 00:25:48 00:28:09
417 387 DANEK MAGDALENA Poznań 1974 K40 00:25:49 00:28:06
418 400 WIECZOREK KRZYSZTOF Gruszczyn SCIM 1962 M50 00:25:49 00:29:57
419 614 RYBACKI JANUSZ Poznań MOŻE I POWOLI ALE ZA TO BYLE JAK 1973 M40 00:25:50 00:26:09
420 564 CZERWIŃSKI MICHAŁ Gniezno TRIDARKO 1989 M20 00:25:51 00:28:05
421 1564 DĄBROWSKA IZA Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1977 K40 00:25:54 00:29:59
422 1171 ROSZCZENKO KRZYSZTOF Poznań NOGI DO GÓRY I DO PRZODU 1976 M40 00:25:55 00:28:08
423 141 NOWAKOWSKA-ĆWIKŁA AGNIESZKA Poznań DFDS POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1972 K40 00:25:55 00:29:59
424 1145 SOBISIAK AGNIESZKA Dąbrowa BEZ SPINY 1971 K40 00:25:56 00:27:56
425 1248 KACZMAREK MARIUSZ Poznań VELOCITY WARSZTAT TRENINGU 1963 M50 00:25:58 00:30:06
426 1495 KALISZAN KRYSTIAN Luboń 1987 M30 00:26:00 00:30:12
427 1172 GUMIENNA KATARZYNA Poznań 1988 K30 00:26:00 00:30:08
428 155 MYTNIK MARTA Poznań 1982 K30 00:26:00 00:28:15
429 1209 BURSIAK MARIANNA Poznań 2002 K16 00:26:04 00:28:18
430 1279 KŁAK SEBASTIAN Swarzędz 1976 M40 00:26:06 00:28:24
431 1445 MATYSIAK SEBASTIAN Stęszew BYLE DOCZŁAPAĆ DO METY 1982 M30 00:26:07 00:28:22
432 1447 GRZELAK KAROL Poznań 1985 M30 00:26:11 00:30:13
433 1184 NOWAK MARIUSZ Poznań PZU SPORT TEAM 1983 M30 00:26:11 00:30:27
434 1164 SMIERZCHAŁA MARTA Poznań PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE, NIGHT RUNNERS 1980 K30 00:26:12 00:30:37
435 286 MAJEWSKA MARTA Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1991 K20 00:26:14 00:26:26
436 1694 PERKOWSKI PIOTR POZNAŃ PEARSON 1985 M30 00:26:14 00:30:23
437 1143 NITSCHKE KAROL Poznań TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1973 M40 00:26:15 00:28:31
438 1269 DYLEWSKI ANDRZEJ Poznań 1961 M50 00:26:16 00:30:22
439 1612 BASIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Paczkowo PRO366 1974 K40 00:26:16 00:30:18
440 159 NEKANDA-TREPKA ELŻBIETA Pobiedziska PRO366 1973 K40 00:26:16 00:30:18
441 1520 JASKÓŁA JAROSŁAW Poznań 1984 M30 00:26:18 00:30:22
442 1356 GAWĘCKA ANNA Poznań BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1985 K30 00:26:20 00:30:23
443 567 SZYDŁOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1988 M30 00:26:21 00:28:34
444 135 KOSZCZOŁ ALEKSANDRA Sieraków 1994 K20 00:26:22 00:30:24
445 1374 SZMIDT JACEK Plewiska 1969 M40 00:26:22 00:28:30
446 1515 ZBOROWSKI PAWEŁ Plewiska 1969 M40 00:26:24 00:28:48
447 479 SWIECICKI BARTOSZ Poznan CARLSBERG 1979 M30 00:26:25 00:30:32
448 100 ANDRZEJAK RAFAŁ Suchy Las W BRAMIE BIEGIEM 1970 M40 00:26:26 00:30:34
449 527 DEHMEL ROMAN Poznan GOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR 1951 M60 00:26:26 00:28:33
450 1586 GŁADYSIAK PRZEMYSŁAW Komorniki NIEZRZESZONY 1977 M40 00:26:27 00:32:46
451 1274 GRZELKA TOMASZ Śrem RUNNERS POWER 1978 M40 00:26:27 00:26:35
452 1354 SKIBNIEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1981 M30 00:26:28 00:28:47
453 167 JASIŃSKA LIDIA Poznań STRZESZYN 1970 K40 00:26:29 00:28:41
454 1044 HULEWICZ WIOLA Września HERNIK TEAM 1975 K40 00:26:30 00:28:41
455 1377 LEPCZYŃSKI PIOTR Poznań 1987 M30 00:26:33 00:28:39
456 163 BANDOSZ HANNA Swarzędz PRO366 1977 K40 00:26:33 00:30:35
457 503 NOWICKI TOMASZ Daszewice DASZEWICE 1969 M40 00:26:35 00:28:38
458 392 WESOŁEK ALEKSANDRA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1966 K50 00:26:35 00:30:41
459 73 MARCZAK AGNIESZKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 K40 00:26:36 00:30:42
460 715 SŁOMCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1959 M50 00:26:36 00:28:50
461 1064 ROSIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań ŚWIERCZEWO RUN 1982 K30 00:26:36 00:30:42
462 1307 TARKA KONRAD Poznań DFDS POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1986 M30 00:26:36 00:29:01
463 1019 LASAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1979 M30 00:26:38 00:28:46
464 225 WALASZCZYK KACPER Murowana Goślina NIGHT RUNNERS 1990 M20 00:26:41 00:28:58
465 376 RYMARCZUK LESZEK Poznań POSŁAŃCY ASGARDU 1984 M30 00:26:43 00:29:02
466 276 ROGOZIŃSKI HENRYK BUK BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1976 M40 00:26:44 00:30:48
467 1448 STASZAK MARCIN Poznań 1989 M20 00:26:45 00:29:00
468 1221 WESOŁEK PRZEMEK Poznań 1977 M40 00:26:47 00:30:51
469 1045 KOWALSKI LUKASZ Poznan 1980 M30 00:26:47 00:28:54
470 1390 RATAJCZAK KRZYSZTOF Rokietnica 1978 M40 00:26:47 00:30:53
471 1541 BABISTA KASIA Komorniki 1978 K40 00:26:47 00:30:56
472 1008 JACEK NATALIA Kamionki CZIPI PLUS 1988 K30 00:26:48 00:29:04
473 221 BABICA PAULINA Poznań KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1985 K30 00:26:50 00:30:57
474 1048 SOBIECH KAROL Pobiedziska NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:26:51 00:32:55
475 1053 GLINKOWSKA ELŻBIETA Poznań 1970 K40 00:26:51 00:29:03
476 1640 WĘGRZYNOWSKI MIKOŁAJ Poznań 1983 M30 00:26:52 00:31:03
477 1046 SOBIECH NATALIA Pobiedziska NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 K30 00:26:54 00:32:58
478 1695 WILCZURA IZABELA POZNAŃ PEARSON 1989 K20 00:26:54 00:31:03
479 1170 ŚRAMKOWSKI MICHAŁ sWARZĘDZ CONSTRAVIA 1977 M40 00:26:55 00:31:04
480 1395 KOWALEWSKA JOANNA Poznań 1977 K40 00:26:55 00:28:58
481 1323 WIŚNIEWSKA DOROTA Zbąszynek 1991 K20 00:26:56 00:31:02
482 1087 PILAK JACEK Poznań WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1963 M50 00:26:56 00:31:01
483 1433 SIWEK PAWEŁ Poznań BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1976 M40 00:26:57 00:31:10
484 65 MULARCZYK MARTA Poznań TEAM POZNAŃ I-SPORT/WKURW_TEAM 1990 K20 00:26:57 00:31:01
485 56 TARGOŃSKI SŁAWOMIR Zalasewo 1980 M30 00:27:00 00:31:12
486 39 KUDELA AGNIESZKA poznan 1986 K30 00:27:02 00:29:08
487 589 SZWARC GRZEGORZ Poznań 1989 M20 00:27:02 00:31:20
488 1330 STĘPIEŃ SŁAWOMIR Poznań BRAK 1972 M40 00:27:03 00:29:14
489 1503 DUDA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1994 K20 00:27:05 00:31:16
490 791 MISTERSKI WIKTOR Przeźmierowo HERNIK TEAM 2001 M16 00:27:06 00:29:18
491 793 JAKUBCZAK DAMIAN Kamionki 1989 M20 00:27:07 00:29:15
492 1112 MUSZYŃSKI PAWEŁ Zalasewo ZALASEWO ZAIWANIA 1978 M40 00:27:08 00:29:16
493 1555 JAKUBOWSKI ANDRZEJ Kaźmierz PARKRUN 1980 M30 00:27:08 00:31:08
494 455
524*
JÓZEFCZYK JUSTYNA POZNAŃ 1980 K30 00:27:08 00:29:17
495 1607 MĘCZYŃSKI WALDEMAR Poznań 1974 M40 00:27:08 00:33:17
496 375 POZORSKI RAFAL Poznań POSŁAŃCY ASGARDU 1967 M50 00:27:10 00:29:29
497 1373 WAWRZYNIAK RAFAŁ Oborniki RAF-STOL BIEGA 1975 M40 00:27:13 00:29:24
498 574 KURZYK KAROLINA Luboń 1979 K30 00:27:15 00:31:18
499 1182 BAREŁKOWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1972 K40 00:27:18 00:33:22
500 113 SOSZKA KATARZYNA Murowana Goślina GRUPA MOCNEGO UDERZENIA 1987 K30 00:27:21 00:31:27
501 32 CHMIELEWSKA ŻANETA Dopiewiec CZIPI PLUS 1985 K30 00:27:21 00:29:35
502 1594 JAROSZ TOMASZ Poznań TRICERATOPS - GPD TRIATHLON TEAM 1970 M40 00:27:21 00:31:28
503 584 WACŁAWIK FILIP Bydgoszcz CARLSBERG 1991 M20 00:27:22 00:31:26
504 274 PAWLAK PIOTR Poznań PKO BANK POLSKI 1975 M40 00:27:24 00:31:40
505 403 KALITKA KINGA Poznań PRO366 1981 K30 00:27:24 00:31:41
506 1544 WIECZORKIEWICZ AGNIESZKA Poznan 1981 K30 00:27:25 00:31:29
507 105 WESOŁEK MAGDA Poznań 1985 K30 00:27:27 00:31:32
508 184 KULIŃSKA WERONIKA Poznań 1997 K20 00:27:28 00:31:30
509 95 SCHMIDTKE KATARZYNA Komorniki 1982 K30 00:27:28 00:29:44
510 1482 MĄDRZAK KAROLINA POZNAŃ POWIAT POZNAŃSKI 1979 K30 00:27:29 00:31:35
511 1489 PIĄTEK PAULINA Poznań 1984 K30 00:27:30 00:31:43
512 1153 DĄBROWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1975 M40 00:27:32 00:31:57
513 639 PROTASEWICZ MARIOLA Rokietnica 1971 K40 00:27:32 00:29:39
514 1017 KLUZA TOMASZ Mogilno NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:27:35 00:31:46
515 277 PIEPRZYK WIESŁAW Poznań 1954 M60 00:27:35 00:31:41
516 1403 PIĄTEK TOMASZ Poznań 1981 M30 00:27:36 00:31:49
517 368 SZCZUCIŃSKA ANNA Poznań 1979 K30 00:27:37 00:31:43
518 238 MATUSZEK PIOTR Poznań AUTOPOBABCI.PL 1976 M40 00:27:38 00:33:04
519 1375 SZMIDT SZYMON Plewiska 1995 M20 00:27:39 00:29:46
520 77 BERCZYŃSKI ANDRZEJ Poznań GB WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE/SMASHING PĄPKINS 1976 M40 00:27:40 00:31:54
521 1409 NOWACZYK MICHAŁ Poznań GB WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1979 M30 00:27:40 00:31:54
522 1530 PRZYBYLSKA KINGA Poznań 1976 K40 00:27:42 00:31:44
523 160 SPOZ MAGDALENA Poznań NEST TEAM 1976 K40 00:27:43 00:31:49
524 1131 SZYMCZAK MARTA Koziegłowy HERNIK TEAM 1978 K40 00:27:45 00:29:58
525 176 SOBECKI JAKUB Poznań 1981 M30 00:27:46 00:31:58
526 1106 ROMANOWSKI JAKUB Poznań ALUPLAST RT/NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:27:47 00:33:51
527 1532 OTTO SLAWOMIR Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS POZNAŃ 1965 M50 00:27:48 00:31:56
528 1272 DZIĘCIELSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 K40 00:27:48 00:30:04
529 1082 ŁĄCKA BEATA Poznań 1976 K40 00:27:49 00:31:58
530 182 KLAJA KATARZYNA Czerwonak SCIM 1958 K60 00:27:50 00:32:10
531 1052 DEMBIŃSKA DARIA Poznań WÓJTOWICZ TRI TEAM 1974 K40 00:27:50 00:32:10
532 148 MELLER ROMAN Poznań INTER#WAŁY 1950 M60 00:27:51 00:31:58
533 1463 MATUSZEK TOMASZ Poznań 1980 M30 00:27:52 00:35:23
534 1154 FENIKOWSKI SZYMON Kórnik ŚWIERCZEWO RUN 1976 M40 00:27:53 00:32:20
535 197 BEDNARKIEWICZ JAKUB Poznań 1990 M20 00:27:54 00:33:55
536 1355 NOWAK MICHAŁ Poznań - 1988 M30 00:27:56 00:31:59
537 115 MISTERSKA KATARZYNA Przeźmierowo HERNIK TEAM 1974 K40 00:27:56 00:30:08
538 1200 BEDNARCZYK DARIA Poznań 1976 K40 00:27:57 00:34:00
539 1004 BEKAS PAULINA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 K30 00:27:59 00:32:11
540 233 KURKOWIAK AGNIESZKA Poznań MAMY - BIEGAMY 1974 K40 00:27:59 00:30:15
541 245 ŻABIEREK DANUTA Poznań SITATUNGA TEAM 1978 K40 00:28:06 00:32:11
542 1407 SZYGENDA IZABELA Plewiska PLEWISKA BIEGAJĄ 1984 K30 00:28:09 00:30:26
543 810 KUBACZYK ARTUR Poznań 1989 M20 00:28:11 00:32:28
544 1253 KARPOWICZ WOJCIECH Święciechowa 1974 M40 00:28:12 00:32:22
545 1347 OKUPSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1973 K40 00:28:12 00:30:34
546 362 SROCZYŃSKI JAKUB Poznań MIELONESROCZKI 1976 M40 00:28:14 00:32:19
547 636 ZATOŃ ŁUKASZ Poznań BYLE DO METY 1988 M30 00:28:14 00:34:21
548 1468 BOCIAN MAGDALENA Sady 1975 K40 00:28:17 00:30:31
549 1391 BEATA SODKIEWICZ BEATA Poznań 1984 K30 00:28:24 00:34:25
550 853 MUROWICKI KRZYSZTOF Świebodzin 1984 M30 00:28:30 00:34:31
551 1630 SVIDZINSKA GANNA Poznan CARLSBERG 1987 K30 00:28:30 00:32:33
552 1480 LANGE MAREK Poznań 1980 M30 00:28:33 00:34:39
553 1273 OTTO AGNIESZKA Poznań 1975 K40 00:28:33 00:30:44
554 1661 BASIŃSKI JACEK Poznań 1957 M60 00:28:34 00:32:51
555 1065 ZIĘBA MACIEJ Poznań OREGANO PROJECT 1982 M30 00:28:34 00:34:39
556 190 WOJDYLO BARBARA Poznan 1990 K20 00:28:34 00:32:40
557 91 CYBULSKI MARCIN Płock 1990 M20 00:28:44 00:32:54
558 508 KOŁT MARTA Poznań SDS KAROLINA MOŚKO 1980 K30 00:28:45 00:31:06
559 898 JANOŚ SYLWIA Czerwonak 1974 K40 00:28:46 00:32:53
560 1096 MERKLINGHAUS-KOBER MONIKA Kościan SPEED FEET 16 1975 K40 00:28:46 00:31:06
561 93 TARGOSZYŃSKA PATRYCJA Poznań BYLE DO PRZODU 1977 K40 00:28:46 00:31:09
562 530 KUŚ ELŻBIETA Wysoka 1969 K40 00:28:47 00:32:56
563 1666 PIETRZAK ANNA Poznań 1974 K40 00:28:51 00:32:57
564 483 SOSKA JACEK Biedrusko ANGIODIABETICA.PL 1979 M30 00:28:53 00:34:56
565 52 JODKO PIOTR Batorowo JODKO BROTHERS RUNNING TEAM 1979 M30 00:28:54 00:31:15
566 1655 KOMOROWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań 1990 M20 00:29:04 00:33:19
567 612 PIERZCHLEWICZ PAULA Poznań 1990 K20 00:29:04 00:33:19
568 811 PIĄTEK KAMILA Dąbrówka 1989 K20 00:29:08 00:33:26
569 1547 RATAJCZAK-KAŁAS MAŁGORZATA Poznań BIEGOWO 1979 K30 00:29:10 00:33:18
570 1633 SAŁANOWSKA MONIKA poznań RKS LEONIN 1985 K30 00:29:12 00:33:27
571 46 HOJAN JOLA Kiekrz 1984 K30 00:29:17 00:31:34
572 1545 WOJNOWSKA AGATA Poznań 1980 K30 00:29:18 00:33:22
573 924 BŁAŻEJ BARTOSZ Krzyż Wielkopolski 2000 M16 00:29:20 00:33:28
574 1101 WYLEGAŁA KAMILA Czarnków VIRTUAL RUNNER CLUB, NIGHT RUNNERS, RUNNERSCLUB.PL, PIĄTKOWO 1982 K30 00:29:20 00:31:25
575 229 JANIK JUSTYNA Poznań BYLE DO PRZODU 1990 K20 00:29:23 00:31:44
576 1196 STAN ADRIAN Poznań PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1974 M40 00:29:25 00:33:32
577 31 CHMIELEWSKI MARCIN Dopiewiec CZIPI PLUS 1987 M30 00:29:26 00:31:46
578 371 KOSZYKA WERONIKA Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1993 K20 00:29:28 00:33:38
579 1682 DODOT ERNEST Plewiska GPD ZAŁOGA TRI 1982 M30 00:29:28 00:35:31
580 156 OWCZARZAK KATARZYNA Września 1991 K20 00:29:28 00:33:33
581 1280 KOZANECKI PRZEMYSŁAW Poznan CONSTRAVIA 1993 M20 00:29:28 00:33:38
582 1676 SIKORA MILENA Poznań CARLSBERG 1984 K30 00:29:31 00:33:32
583 785 KUSZYK MARZENA Poznań 1981 K30 00:29:31 00:33:55
584 1335 POZDROWICZ MARCIN Poznań 1978 M40 00:29:32 00:33:55
585 1069 ADAMSKA EWA Komorniki HERNIK TEAM 1984 K30 00:29:35 00:31:48
586 1136 WITTULA-PREJS MAGDALENA Przeźmierowo HERNIK TEAM 1977 K40 00:29:37 00:31:48
587 1231 SZCZEPAŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW POZNAŃ 1959 M50 00:29:37 00:33:42
588 102 WIATR-KMIECIAK MAŁGORZATA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1971 K40 00:29:39 00:35:43
589 1219 LIZIK MAGDALENA Poznań 1977 K40 00:29:40 00:33:42
590 226 MAGDZIAREK ARTUR Puszczykowo ORTHO-REH 1985 M30 00:29:41 00:33:49
591 78 NOWACZYK AGATA Komorniki 1987 K30 00:29:42 00:34:01
592 1340 TRAWIŃSKA EDYTA Wiry BUKOWSKI BLUB BIEGACZA 1982 K30 00:29:45 00:33:49
593 855 CIAŚ ANNA Leszno 1987 K30 00:29:46 00:35:47
594 1294 ILLMANN ROBERT POZNAŃ 1972 M40 00:29:47 00:35:57
595 1320 SZCZEPAŃSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1986 M30 00:29:47 00:33:52
596 200 GNIAZDOWSKI MACIEJ CHOJNO BANDA MACIEJA GAMMA CHOJNO 1967 M50 00:29:47 00:33:58
597 1262 LIPCZYŃSKI JACEK Koziegłowy 1978 M40 00:29:48 00:35:55
598 1092 MISIORNY RADOSŁAW Poznań 1973 M40 00:29:48 00:34:14
599 1094 MISIORNA-SKALEC MAŁGORZATA Poznań 1979 K30 00:29:49 00:34:14
600 97 PRĘTKIEWICZ ANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 K30 00:29:51 00:35:56
601 136 PORALA MONIKA Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1991 K20 00:29:52 00:33:56
602 1183 WOLNA MONIKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 K40 00:29:52 00:35:57
603 1126 RYBA WOJCIECH Poznań KS KROTOSZ KROTOSZYN 1985 M30 00:29:56 00:34:12
604 1100 ZAMELCZYK ADAM Poznań 1981 M30 00:29:56 00:36:01
605 280 CIESIELSKI JERZY Toruń #WINGEDHEARTS 1996 M20 00:29:58 00:34:03
606 1125 RYBA AGATA Poznań KS KROTOSZ KROTOSZYN 1985 K30 00:29:58 00:34:13
607 292 ŻMUDA-TRZEBIATOWSKA IWONA Poznań 1973 K40 00:29:59 00:32:12
608 849 OXLEY KASIA Rosseau 1978 K40 00:30:04 00:34:25
609 303 PEŁSZYK EMILIA Poznań 1991 K20 00:30:06 00:34:13
610 1631 NYKIEL MONIKA Poznań CARLSBERG 1990 K20 00:30:10 00:34:18
611 298 RUPIETA MAKSYM Poznań WUEF TRI TEAM 1978 M40 00:30:10 00:34:36
612 1057 MARCINIAK - HENC ANETA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1974 K40 00:30:13 00:36:19
613 1366 MIELCAREK ANNA Poznań NO EXCUSES TEAM 1983 K30 00:30:18 00:36:24
614 637 GŁOWACKI JERZY Poznań 1951 M60 00:30:18 00:32:32
615 1523 WASSIELEWSKA OLIWIA Poznan 1992 K20 00:30:23 00:34:26
616 607 GUDAPATI ANKITH Poznan CARLSBERG 1991 M20 00:30:24 00:34:28
617 1485 WEGNER OLIWIER Poznań 1986 M30 00:30:24 00:34:27
618 1524 LEWANDOWSKI KAMIL Poznań KURDE MOLEK 1988 M30 00:30:24 00:34:28
619 1146 BEDNARSKI JÓZEF Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1946 M60 00:30:31 00:32:36
620 919 BARAŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Poznań 1972 K40 00:30:33 00:34:35
621 228 ANDERS ANETA Poznań CYBINA TEAM 1975 K40 00:30:47 00:35:05
622 103 TOPOLSKA MONIKA Poznań MAMY BIEGAMY 1977 K40 00:30:49 00:33:09
623 419 KUDLIŃSKA EWA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 K30 00:30:50 00:36:56
624 478 BARTNIKOWSKA SABINA Oborniki CARLSBERG 1990 K20 00:30:50 00:34:57
625 638 PAJĄK MACIEJ Poznań CARLSBERG 1990 M20 00:30:52 00:35:02
626 1222 SIEDLIŃSKI KAMIL Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1989 M20 00:30:55 00:35:09
627 1574 TRZECIAK MARIA Poznań 1955 K60 00:30:57 00:36:57
628 181 OWSIANNA KATARZYNA Poznań 1979 K30 00:30:59 00:35:09
629 1596 RADECKA KATARZYNA Poznan 1976 K40 00:30:59 00:35:04
630 1348 CIEŚLEWICZ MATEUSZ Poznań 1974 M40 00:31:00 00:35:28
631 1642 MOLENDA BARTŁOMIEJ Poznań 1976 M40 00:31:00 00:37:01
632 1451 FRANKOWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1981 K30 00:31:00 00:35:27
633 1619 MAKOWSKI TOMASZ POZNAŃ NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:31:07 00:37:45
634 256 JUSZCZUK TOMASZ Biedrusko RODODENDRON 1983 M30 00:31:13 00:33:17
635 1128 PAPRZYCKA MARTA Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 K30 00:31:15 00:33:27
636 1478 MAJEWSKA MALWINA Komorniki KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1974 K40 00:31:18 00:35:31
637 1419 NOWAK ANDRZEJ Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1974 M40 00:31:27 00:37:31
638 1181 TOMASZEWSKI MACIEJ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M40 00:31:40 00:37:45
639 1614 WOLSKA EWA Czerwonak RUUKKI 1968 K50 00:31:44 00:35:56
640 1360 ARCHANIOŁOWICZ JOANNA Poznań MUAY RUNNING TEAM 1970 K40 00:31:47 00:34:18
641 255 ŻOŁĄDKOWSKA KALINA Środa Wlkp. 6 ŁAP 1981 K30 00:31:47 00:37:55
642 254 ŻOŁĄDKOWSKI MICHAŁ Środa Wielkopolska 6 ŁAP 1981 M30 00:31:48 00:37:56
643 1658 BORDA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1982 K30 00:31:54 00:36:17
644 308 ZIOMBEK ANNA Poznań 1990 K20 00:31:56 00:37:58
645 917 OWCZARZAK MAŁGORZATA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1969 K40 00:31:59 00:36:20
646 315 ŻÓŁTKIEWICZ NATALIA Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1993 K20 00:32:04 00:36:26
647 1061 JANKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1986 K30 00:32:05 00:36:31
648 915 GODEK PIOTR Biskupice KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1964 M50 00:32:06 00:36:28
649 1159 PIETROWSKA HALLIK POZNAN KTOSTAKI BIEGAJĄ 1965 K50 00:32:11 00:36:33
650 310 DURZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS - MOTIV HOME 1983 M30 00:32:11 00:34:34
651 1588 PANEK REGINA Poznań POZNAŃ 1955 K60 00:32:16 00:36:34
652 1234 TECŁAW KRZYSZTOF Oborniki DJ BIEGA 1967 M50 00:32:17 00:34:28
653 1191 PASZKIEWICZ MONIKA Poznań KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1992 K20 00:32:39 00:38:55
654 1300 ŻAK ARTUR Poznań 1993 M20 00:32:40 00:38:59
655 242 JANIK EWELINA Poznań 1985 K30 00:32:43 00:35:06
656 525 LESIŃSKA BEATA Poznań 1982 K30 00:32:48 00:34:52
657 121 BABICZ EDYTA Poznań 1984 K30 00:32:54 00:37:20
658 364 KOZIEŁ EWELINA Poznań DFDS POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1982 K30 00:32:56 00:35:26
659 18 GRABAŃSKI WOJCIECH Poznań 1984 M30 00:33:08 00:37:33
660 1559 GRODZICKA ELŻBIETA Poznań 1971 K40 00:33:20 00:37:23
661 158 KAMIŃSKI MICHAŁ Rokietnica 1977 M40 00:33:21 00:37:39
662 1470 BRAMBOR MAŁGORZATA Poznań I Z POZNANIA I Z TORUNIA 1967 K50 00:33:22 00:35:46
663 1657 ZIELIŃSKA MAJA Poznań 1977 K40 00:33:30 00:39:34
664 1599 SZYMANIAK MACIEJ Poznań GOFROWNIA 21 1974 M40 00:33:31 00:39:34
665 1365 RĘKAWEK IZABELA Poznań 1973 K40 00:34:00 00:36:20
666 1246 LESIAK-DOMAGAŁA IZABELA Poznań NIGHTRUNNERS 1984 K30 00:34:03 00:38:14
667 1452 DYMEK MALWINA Poznań ORTOSPOT 1985 K30 00:34:05 00:38:08
668 1473 WASZAK JOANNA Poznań 1989 K20 00:34:19 00:38:24
669 306 GLINKA NATALIA Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1994 K20 00:34:29 00:39:03
670 234 KOCIK PRZEMYSŁAW Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1988 M30 00:34:31 00:39:03
671 305 PLEWA ADAM Dobieżyn BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1988 M30 00:34:31 00:39:04
672 171 OLESZCZAK AGNIESZKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 K30 00:34:45 00:38:56
673 111 NYGA EWA Poznań MAKOTECHNIKA BIKE TEAM 1983 K30 00:34:45 00:38:58
674 96 MIELCAREK MICHAŁ Luboń LUCKY LUZERS 1989 M20 00:34:47 00:37:03
675 883 DZIAMSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1957 M60 00:34:48 00:40:58
676 1455 KĘCIŃSKA TATIANA Poznań TKKF POZNAŃ 1975 K40 00:34:50 00:39:13
677 1223 SPRINGER MAGDALENA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 K30 00:34:51 00:40:57
678 1225 SZARGAN RYSZARD Rokietnica 1973 M40 00:34:52 00:40:57
679 1093 JASIŃSKA NATALIA Poznań FORMATQ 1971 K40 00:34:52 00:40:58
680 1207 SPRINGER MARTA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 K30 00:34:52 00:40:57
681 23 SUCHANKO ALICJA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1974 K40 00:34:53 00:40:57
682 70 STAWIŃSKA MARIA Poznań PARK DZIEJE 1994 K20 00:34:54 00:39:09
683 27 PAWŁOWSKI OSKAR POZNAŃ KU AZS UAM POZNAŃ 1974 M40 00:34:54 00:40:59
684 1204 SZIWA DANUTA Kiekrz gmina Rokietnica 1957 K60 00:34:56 00:39:10
685 123 LEWANDOWSKA JOANNA Poznań 1983 K30 00:34:57 00:40:57
686 1041 BUJWID MARIA Bytkowo SPEED SZURACZ 1988 K30 00:35:05 00:41:13
687 1357 PRZYBYLSKI PAWEŁ Rogalin 1978 M40 00:35:10 00:41:13
688 1358 PRZYBYLSKA MARTA Rogalin 1977 K40 00:35:10 00:41:12
689 920 SZYMAŃSKI PAWEŁ Leszno MUAY RUNNING TEAM 1980 M30 00:35:31 00:41:36
690 921 ROŻEK AGNIESZKA Poznań MUAY RUNNING TEAM 1978 K40 00:35:31 00:41:37
691 895 KOZIEŁ MARTA Poznań 1991 K20 00:35:34 00:39:52
692 1054 FASZCZA AGNIESZKA Białystok DFDS POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1991 K20 00:35:37 00:38:02
693 1089 PILAK BOŻENA Poznań 1968 K50 00:36:22 00:42:24
694 273 MIS ROMAN Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1953 M60 00:36:23 00:38:52
695 1050 STRYKOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań SPEED SZURACZ 1976 M40 00:36:40 00:42:48
696 1208 BURSIAK AGNIESZKA Poznań 1976 K40 00:36:47 00:40:57
697 1527 PUWAŁOWSKI ROBERT Poznań BŁYSKAWICA 1978 M40 00:37:21 00:43:32
698 1562 WOJSZ MONIKA Luboń 1973 K40 00:37:45 00:41:56
699 1162 PODWIAZKA DOROTA Poznań POZNAN 1985 K30 00:37:47 00:42:00
700 232 KURKOWIAK DARIUSZ Poznań 1967 M50 00:38:00 00:44:01
701 230 STARZYŃSKI ADAM Poznań 1988 M30 00:38:01 00:44:05
702 1130 FALKOWSKA ILONA poznan 1954 K60 00:38:01 00:42:11
703 1608 KRUPIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Poznan 1978 K40 00:38:27 00:40:41
704 1556 BŁASZKOWIAK KRZYSZTOF Tarnowo Podgórne 1974 M40 00:39:29 00:45:37
705 1270 DYLEWSKA ALICJA Poznań KRAB 1965 K50 00:40:18 00:42:35
706 1317 KIWERTZ ANNA Poznań RUN VEGAN TEAM 1979 K30 00:41:00 00:43:19
707 90 MAGDZIAK SANDRA Kiekrz GOLDEN RETRIEVER WOŚP W POZNANIU 1984 K30 00:42:31 00:42:31
708 1099 ZAMELCZYK MARTA Poznań 1987 K30 00:46:46 00:46:54
709 287 SIERGIEJ JOANNA Poznań GOLDEN RETRIEVER WOŚP W POZNANIU 1982 K30 00:51:33 00:57:45
710 454 ŻYBURA ALEKSANDRA POZNAŃ 1980 K30 00:51:33 00:57:45
711 239 ILLMANN ZOFIA POZNAŃ 1948 K60 00:53:37 00:59:50

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni