z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 5

02.02.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 840 HADAS KRZYSZTOF Poznań CITYZEN 1996 M20 00:15:19 00:15:19
2 1023 NOWAK ŁUKASZ Skoki NOWAK RUN 1988 M30 00:15:41 00:15:41
3 1025 WIETECKI ŁUKASZ Poznań MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1984 M30 00:15:52 00:15:52
4 683 GOLENIEWSKI MATEUSZ Toruń KAMIL LEŚNIAK FANPAGE TEAM/CITY TRAIL TEAM 1992 M20 00:15:56 00:15:56
5 261 MAĆKOWIAK WIKTOR Poznań OŚ AZS POZNAŃ 1999 M16 00:15:58 00:15:58
6 1517 LEŚNIAK KAMIL Toruń INOV-8 / CITY TRAIL TEAM 1993 M20 00:15:58 00:15:59
7 1600 MICHALAK GRZEGORZ Łubnica GANG SŁODZIAKÓW 1997 M20 00:16:04 00:16:04
8 295 STEFANOWICZ KRZYSZTOF Poznań K.STEFANOWICZ TEAM 1980 M30 00:16:06 00:16:06
9 694 GOSZCZYŃSKI ROCH Poznań OŚ AZS POZNAŃ 1999 M16 00:16:14 00:16:14
10 838 BIELAK MIŁOSZ Żary MLKS AGROS ŻARY 2001 M16 00:16:34 00:16:34
11 1152 SOBCZYK PATRYK Poznań MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1995 M20 00:16:42 00:16:42
12 246 BRYLEWSKI MATEUSZ Poznań SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ 1986 M30 00:16:51 00:16:52
13 707 FALBOGOWSKI MACIEJ Poznań UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1999 M16 00:16:53 00:16:54
14 1683 FLUKS SZYMON Suchy Las 1983 M30 00:16:58 00:16:59
15 1414 KUBIAK MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:17:03 00:17:03
16 260 CHUDZICKI ADAM Luboń RONIN RUNNING 1987 M30 00:17:16 00:17:17
17 1602 KUŚ ADAM Poznań MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1997 M20 00:17:17 00:17:18
18 562 BONCLER SEBASTIAN Poznań 1973 M40 00:17:20 00:17:20
19 813 KEMPA MACIEK Żary ŻARY RUNNERS TEAM 2001 M16 00:17:23 00:17:24
20 351 KOWALCZYK ANDRZEJ Łekno CITY TRAIL TEAM 1987 M30 00:17:27 00:17:29
21 519 GWÓŹDŹ JACEK Drezdenko FSD RUN DREZDENKO 1989 M20 00:17:29 00:17:29
22 1178 ZIEMBIŃSKI GRZEGORZ Poznań MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1981 M30 00:17:30 00:17:30
23 309 DREWS ADRIAN Popowo Kościelne NOWAK RUN 1992 M20 00:17:32 00:17:32
24 7 NASKRĘT SŁAWOMIR GRZEBIENISKO SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ 1974 M40 00:17:46 00:17:46
25 1522 MICHALAK JAKUB Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1993 M20 00:17:47 00:17:48
26 1508 DYBIŻBAŃSKI WOJCIECH Police REHASPORT CLINIC / CITY TRAIL TEAM 1988 M30 00:17:51 00:17:52
27 863 GORZELAŃCZYK PAWEŁ Trzemeszno MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1996 M20 00:17:56 00:17:58
28 1266 STAWIŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M30 00:18:10 00:18:12
29 1550 TYLL MATEUSZ Skoki NOWAK RUN 1999 M16 00:18:14 00:18:14
30 751 CHOJNACKI ARTUR Poznań BÓG HONOR OJCZYZNA 1981 M30 00:18:30 00:18:30
31 314 GOZDALSKI JAROSLAW Gniezno MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1973 M40 00:18:31 00:18:33
32 873 OSTAJEWSKI TOMASZ lwówek OSIEDLE ROZALIN W LUSÓWKU 1975 M40 00:18:38 00:18:40
33 6 GACKI ROBERT Rabowice STR POZNAŃ / CITY TRAIL TEAM 1984 M30 00:18:47 00:18:49
34 692 ŚLĘZAK KRZYSZTOF Poznan X-BIONIC TEAM 1986 M30 00:18:51 00:18:54
35 1623 WIERZBICKI MICHAŁ Świebodzin ZGRUPKA TEAM 1991 M20 00:18:56 00:18:56
36 1474 GREIVELDINGER GILLES Kornik ALLIANCE TECHNOLOGY FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1971 M40 00:18:59 00:19:00
37 192 SKĄPSKI MAREK Przeźmierowo ASMAS 1974 M40 00:19:00 00:19:03
38 610 BIELEJEWSKI ŁUKASZ Chludowo OFIX.PL TEAM 1978 M40 00:19:10 00:19:10
39 1501 RÓŻAŃSKI ERYK Poznań MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ 1987 M30 00:19:10 00:19:12
40 425 FILIPIAK MATEUSZ Poznań KS HADES POZNAŃ 1998 M20 00:19:11 00:19:12
41 874 KUKUŁA SZYMON Oborniki 1994 M20 00:19:11 00:19:13
42 1406 BINKOWSKI MICHAŁ Rokietnica BINIU TEAM 1989 M20 00:19:14 00:19:16
43 605 KACZMAREK FRYDERYK Poznań DĄBROWSKI TEAM 1997 M20 00:19:14 00:19:16
44 770 SZUDA ADAM Plewiska FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1986 M30 00:19:18 00:19:20
45 880 MAREK DANIEL Swarzedz CYBINA TEAM 1974 M40 00:19:19 00:19:23
46 92 SARBAK GRZEGORZ MIĘDZYCHÓD MUKS JEDYNKA MIĘDZYCHÓD 1999 M16 00:19:23 00:19:28
47 1313 KRÓL DAREK Świątniki HERNIK TEAM 1967 M50 00:19:27 00:19:28
48 1505 HEDZIELSKA WERONIKA Golęczewo REHABALANCE TEAM / GANG SŁODZIAKÓW 1998 K20 00:19:37 00:19:37
49 858 HEJZA MICHAŁ Nakło nad Notecią JUST GO ULTRA 1992 M20 00:19:35 00:19:38
50 877 KLECHA MICHAŁ Rydzyna UAM TRIATHLON 1988 M30 00:19:38 00:19:42
51 1345 FRYSKE BARTOSZ Wągrowiec NOWAK RUN 1990 M20 00:19:37 00:19:42
52 267 KRYGIER MIKOŁAJ Czerniejewo CZERNIEJEWO BIEGA/CITY TRAIL TEAM 1988 M30 00:19:43 00:19:44
53 1322 KUCZMA STANISŁAW Gortatowo AZS AWF POZNAŃ 2001 M16 00:19:43 00:21:29
54 1516
1506*
BARTKOWIAK MICHAŁ Poznan REHASPORT CLINIC 1987 M30 00:19:44 00:19:47
55 1578 ZAKRZEWSKI GRZEGORZ Drezdenko FSD RUN DREZDENK0 1994 M20 00:19:46 00:19:56
56 1372 SKALSKI MATEUSZ włościejewice REHABALANCE TEAM/GANG SŁODZIAKÓW 1990 M20 00:19:50 00:19:51
57 1408 LICZNIERSKI MAREK Plewiska OWOC TEAM/TRIATHLONISTA.COM/GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1984 M30 00:19:51 00:19:55
58 776 KOZINOGA MATEUSZ Poznań REHASPORT CLINIC 1987 M30 00:19:53 00:19:58
59 1067 RADZIEJ ALICJA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1991 K20 00:19:56 00:19:58
60 389 JARASZKIEWICZ HANIA Poznań 1986 K30 00:19:58 00:20:02
61 188 WASIAK SŁAWOMIR Poznań 1990 M20 00:20:00 00:20:03
62 94 LEMAŃSKI GRZEGORZ Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1967 M50 00:20:04 00:20:07
63 1005 KRAJEWSKI TOMASZ Lusowo 1981 M30 00:20:05 00:20:08
64 522 DOPIERALSKI PIOTR Poznań 1987 M30 00:20:05 00:20:13
65 224 JANIK NATALIA Poznań MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1992 K20 00:20:07 00:20:10
66 704 MARKIEWICZ MARCEL Poznań KS UAM TRIATHLON 2000 M16 00:20:08 00:20:10
67 821 KACPRZAK KRZYSZTOF Dabrowka FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1980 M30 00:20:10 00:21:53
68 1618 MATUSZEWSKI NIKODEM Poznań CARLSBERG 1989 M20 00:20:13 00:20:16
69 1059 NAPIERAŁA MARCIN Koziegłowy MUAY RUNNIG TEAM 1980 M30 00:20:15 00:20:26
70 1239 MELLER ŁUKASZ Luboń INTER#WAŁY 1978 M40 00:20:16 00:20:20
71 219 NOWAK KRZYSZTOF POZNAŃ 1997 M20 00:20:17 00:20:21
72 861 PAWLAK RADOSŁAW Poznań WILDA BIEGA 1988 M30 00:20:20 00:20:28
73 257 KRAUSE KUBA Poznań BUFF FAMILY TEAM 1982 M30 00:20:21 00:20:23
74 54 STACHOWIAK MAREK Rokietnica OWOC TEAM/ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1978 M40 00:20:21 00:20:24
75 1214 DĄBEK TOMASZ Strzałkowo PRO366 1994 M20 00:20:21 00:20:25
76 1051 BIAŁCZYK MARCIN Rościmin DFDS POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1987 M30 00:20:21 00:20:26
77 1417 ZAWADZKI BARTOSZ Poznań TECHNIKUM ŁĄCZNOŚCI POZNAŃ 2001 M16 00:20:24 00:20:28
78 385 KOŁACZKOWSKA-SZCZEŚNIAK KATARZYNA Potasze SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ 1975 K40 00:20:25 00:20:29
79 1569 PIECHNIK STANISŁAW Poznań 4FM TEAM 1989 M20 00:20:26 00:20:31
80 16
881*
BĄBELCZYK RADOSŁAW Międzychód 2001 M16 00:20:26 00:20:29
81 722 KUKLA DAGMARA Poznań @DAGMARUNNER 1990 K20 00:20:26 00:20:29
82 1278 NADER MARCIN Poznań KOJOTY Z NARAMOWIC 1979 M30 00:20:27 00:20:34
83 1534 BANDOSZ MAREK Swarzędz PRO366 1980 M30 00:20:27 00:20:36
84 865 MARIN IRIGARAY ALBERTO Poznań 1987 M30 00:20:29 00:20:39
85 1671 DUDA MARCIN Poznań OFIX BIKE TEAM/31 BAZA LOTNICTWA TAKTYCZNEGO 1980 M30 00:20:29 00:20:32
86 24 RADZIKOWSKI ŁUKASZ POZNAŃ 1989 M20 00:20:31 00:20:34
87 1310 SZYGENDA MACIEJ Września 1979 M30 00:20:32 00:20:36
88 1129 BUDNIK ERYK Dębogóra 1987 M30 00:20:34 00:20:37
89 418 JÓŹWIAK DANIEL Poznań BMS MASKOT 1980 M30 00:20:37 00:20:39
90 1259 KLEIN PRZEMEK Poznań CSWLĄD POZNAŃ 1987 M30 00:20:37 00:20:42
91 1493 CHABROS KAROLINA Poznan SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ 1982 K30 00:20:37 00:20:38
92 1435 KAPUSTA TOMASZ Kórnik RUNNERS POWER 1980 M30 00:20:37 00:20:44
93 1693 MICHALAK KRZYSZTOF POZNAŃ PEARSON 1989 M20 00:20:38 00:20:45
94 203 MARCHWICKI ARKADIUSZ Poznań FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1981 M30 00:20:39 00:20:44
95 1637 ŁUCZKA ADAM Rokietnica UKS LUSOWO 2002 M16 00:20:39 00:20:44
96 1615 PTAK ADAM Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1972 M40 00:20:40 00:20:44
97 215 BROK MAŁGORZATA Plewiska ALLIANCE TECHNOLOGY FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1974 K40 00:20:42 00:22:25
98 439 NOSAL WOJCIECH Komorniki 1991 M20 00:20:42 00:20:45
99 587 STACHOWIAK PIOTR POZNAŃ ALLIANCE TECHNOLOGY FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1974 M40 00:20:42 00:20:43
100 1349 ŚWIĄTNICKI GRZEGORZ Suchy Las FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1976 M40 00:20:43 00:22:30
101 244 BARAŃSKI PIOTR Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1968 M50 00:20:47 00:22:31
102 1507 KLUPCZYŃSKA KAROLINA Poznań MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1995 K20 00:20:48 00:20:51
103 852 ADAMCZYK EMANUELA Poznań #TEAMBIEGIWLKP 1996 K20 00:20:50 00:20:57
104 1558 RADECKI ROBERT Poznań FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1975 M40 00:20:51 00:22:39
105 860 PIECHOWIAK MAREK Poznań 1982 M30 00:20:51 00:20:52
106 312 JĘDRZEJCZAK MARCIN Poznań DZIKA DRUŻYNA 1988 M30 00:20:52 00:22:35
107 20 MUSIAŁ ALEKSANDRA Poznań DELOITTE ADVENTURE TEAM 1991 K20 00:20:54 00:22:40
108 300 LIS PIOTR Włoszakowice NN LESZNO 1982 M30 00:21:04 00:21:08
109 1554 PIASECKI LESZEK Drezdenko FSD RUN DREZDENKO 1977 M40 00:21:04 00:21:14
110 1486 WÓJCIK MICHAŁ Poznań 1981 M30 00:21:05 00:21:05
111 283 BIEGAŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań REHASPORT CLINIC 1985 M30 00:21:05 00:22:50
112 1085 RUSKOWIAK ALEKSANDER Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:21:07 00:22:50
113 1362 WAWRZYNIAK PAWEŁ Śrem RUNNERS POWER 1981 M30 00:21:09 00:23:01
114 572 MALINOWSKI KAMIL Suwałki PRO366 1993 M20 00:21:09 00:21:18
115 617 JASTRZĘBSKI SEBASTIAN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1996 M20 00:21:09 00:21:18
116 208 KRYSIŃSKI MACIEJ Dąbrowa 1986 M30 00:21:10 00:21:12
117 879 ZAMBRANO YEIMER Poznań UAM TRIATHLON 1989 M20 00:21:14 00:23:09
118 1398 RYBARCZYK ROBERT Zalasewo 1972 M40 00:21:17 00:21:26
119 509 ŚLEBIODA AGNIESZKA Środa Wielkopolska 1985 K30 00:21:21 00:21:24
120 551 PRZYBYLAK ADAM Swarzedz NIEŚMIERTELNY 1991 M20 00:21:22 00:21:29
121 1549 ROZMIAREK MAREK Zalasewo RADAWAY RUN CREW 1981 M30 00:21:25 00:21:32
122 480 DOMAŃ JOANNA Kiekrz ALLIANCE TECHNOLOGY FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1976 K40 00:21:26 00:21:31
123 323 ZAKRZEWICZ-PODLECKA AGNIESZKA Rokietnica OWOC TEAM 1986 K30 00:21:28 00:21:32
124 502 LEWICKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1984 M30 00:21:28 00:21:34
125 1311 WIŚNIEWSKA ANNA Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1982 K30 00:21:32 00:23:16
126 1235 PIETRZYK AGNIESZKA Poznań BIEGIEMDOLODOWKI.PL 1993 K20 00:21:34 00:21:46
127 1475 KAŹMIERCZAK RAFAŁ Poznań 2001 M16 00:21:35 00:21:38
128 1134 JACEK KONRAD Kamionki CZIPI PLUS 1986 M30 00:21:38 00:21:47
129 1532 OTTO SLAWOMIR Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS POZNAŃ 1965 M50 00:21:38 00:21:51
130 1597 SĄSIADEK SŁAWOMIR Poznań ALLIANCE TECHNOLOGY FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1965 M50 00:21:39 00:23:22
131 1509 HEDZIELSKI RAFAŁ Golęczewo REHABALANCE TEAM / GANG SŁODZIAKÓW 1974 M40 00:21:39 00:23:23
132 876 LEWANDOWSKI JAKUB Poznan 1979 M30 00:21:42 00:21:52
133 1280 KOZANECKI PRZEMYSŁAW Poznan CONSTRAVIA 1993 M20 00:21:42 00:21:49
134 1611 FURMANIUK JAROMIR Poznań SAMOTNY BIAŁY ŻAGIEL 1972 M40 00:21:45 00:21:51
135 48 STARZYŃSKA-KOŚCIUSZKO KATARZYNA Poznań PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1986 K30 00:21:45 00:21:54
136 1240 CHWALISZ ŁUKASZ Luboń NIGHT RUNNERS / MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1990 M20 00:21:46 00:21:50
137 786 MIKODA IGOR Poznań 1982 M30 00:21:47 00:22:04
138 1118 HERNIK KRZYSZTOF POZNAŃ HERNIK TEAM 1966 M50 00:21:49 00:22:02
139 405 SOBAŃSKI MARCIN Poznań ZGRUPKA TEAM 1978 M40 00:21:49 00:25:33
140 1161 CZAJKA MICHAŁ Poznań 3-M TRIATHLON TEAM 1981 M30 00:21:51 00:23:35
141 196 PIERZCHLEWICZ KRZYSZTOF Poznan GWIAZDOWSKI TRIATHLON TEAM 1981 M30 00:21:52 00:22:01
142 1245 TOMCZAK PRZEMEK Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 M30 00:21:54 00:22:05
143 1301 KUJAWA SEBASTIAN Koziegłowy OWOC TEAM 1979 M30 00:21:54 00:22:05
144 328 KAŁUŻNY MICHAŁ Poznań DIRTY SPARROWS 1990 M20 00:21:55 00:22:04
145 381 BRĄCZKOWSKI DAMIAN Poznań 1996 M20 00:21:57 00:22:01
146 733 HAŁA DARIUSZ Poznań 1996 M20 00:21:58 00:22:06
147 1110 JANKOWIAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1986 M30 00:21:58 00:22:04
148 1068 FRĄCKOWIAK ADAM Poznań TEAM POZNAŃ I-SPORT 1978 M40 00:21:58 00:22:03
149 688 PUDLISZAK JEREMI Murowana Goślina 1973 M40 00:22:00 00:22:08
150 1469 STENCEL DAWID Poznań 1985 M30 00:22:00 00:22:08
151 330 BOJARCZUK TOMASZ Poznań PRO366 1994 M20 00:22:01 00:22:10
152 1632 KOC KRZYSZTOF Poznań BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1976 M40 00:22:03 00:22:09
153 1123 WITECKI TADEUSZ Poznań DFDS POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1984 M30 00:22:04 00:22:11
154 1293 JEDRZEJEK LUKASZ Poznan DFDS POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1980 M30 00:22:05 00:22:10
155 380 GRUCH ANDRZEJ Poznań RADAWAY RUN CREW 1988 M30 00:22:05 00:22:11
156 322 LICZNIERSKA ALINA Plewiska PĘDZĄCE WARCHLAKI/GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1982 K30 00:22:07 00:22:14
157 1429 MIŚ MALWINA Marcinowice PĘDZĄCE WARCHLAKI 1994 K20 00:22:07 00:22:13
158 108 JAGŁA KAMIL Poznań PĘDZĄCE WARCHLAKI 1996 M20 00:22:08 00:22:14
159 1442 PYSZCZAK BARTOSZ Poznań PĘDZĄCE WARCHLAKI / GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:22:08 00:22:15
160 388 DANEK MACIEJ Poznań 1973 M40 00:22:10 00:23:55
161 1003 DI MARINO MASSIMO Poznan 1973 M40 00:22:12 00:23:55
162 1137 KRUCZKOWSKA JOWITA Gryfino WALKA KOSTRZYN 1994 K20 00:22:12 00:23:58
163 1443 WESOŁEK DANIEL Poznań 1988 M30 00:22:14 00:22:22
164 1441 KOWALIK MAREK POZNAŃ COVALIC TEAM 1974 M40 00:22:16 00:22:24
165 1103 FLEJSZMAN MAREK Poznań 1972 M40 00:22:16 00:22:27
166 1510 KONIECZNY MATEUSZ Poznań 1983 M30 00:22:16 00:22:27
167 17 NOWAK DAMIAN ZĘBOWO 1981 M30 00:22:16 00:24:04
168 218 PUCHALSKI MACIEJ Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJA 1981 M30 00:22:17 00:24:02
169 1217 ŁUKOWICZ ŁUKASZ Kościerzyna TEAM POZNAŃ I-SPORT 1982 M30 00:22:18 00:24:06
170 1543 ROSZAK DANIEL Komorniki RADAWAY RUN CREW 1978 M40 00:22:20 00:22:25
171 1653 SZWED MICHAŁ Poznań MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1972 M40 00:22:22 00:24:07
172 1453 FILIPIAK MAREK Poznań KS HADES 1973 M40 00:22:23 00:24:17
173 716 BOCIAN BERNARD Sady 1974 M40 00:22:25 00:24:12
174 1114 BYCZKOWSKI ADAM Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1989 M20 00:22:27 00:24:14
175 258 WOJTASZEK MACIEJ Poznań MARUDER 1976 M40 00:22:27 00:22:42
176 1461 HUMBLA ZBIGNIEW Poznań 1983 M30 00:22:30 00:22:43
177 1263 GRABOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1989 M20 00:22:32 00:24:16
178 1382 MNICH MARCIN Poznań 1984 M30 00:22:34 00:24:24
179 1583 FICNER IWONA Stare Kurowo FSD RUN DREZDENKO 1975 K40 00:22:36 00:24:27
180 1620 WRÓBLEWSKI ADRIAN Komorniki CARLSBERG 1986 M30 00:22:37 00:28:18
181 369 KLAJA ALEKSANDER Wągrowiec 1986 M30 00:22:37 00:22:50
182 399 WELTROWSKI GRZEGORZ Poznań 1975 M40 00:22:37 00:22:52
183 263 KOZŁOWSKI RADOSŁAW Poznań 1975 M40 00:22:38 00:22:49
184 1392 FRĄCKOWIAK SANDRA Poznań Ś.K.E. BORY 2001 K16 00:22:39 00:22:50
185 264 BAJERLEIN JOANNA Poznań CITY TRAIL TEAM 1988 K30 00:22:40 00:22:48
186 1155 FRANKIEWICZ JAKUB Poznań KO.KA SPORT 1986 M30 00:22:40 00:22:44
187 544 TĘSIOROWSKI MARCIN Witkowo WITKOWO BIEGA 1988 M30 00:22:41 00:22:48
188 1192 KAŁEK MARCIN Opalenica 1986 M30 00:22:41 00:24:45
189 1613 LEWANDOWSKI ANDRZEJ Poznań STRZESZYN 1996 M20 00:22:42 00:24:43
190 1029 OGRODNIK TOMASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS POZNAŃ 1988 M30 00:22:43 00:24:29
191 606 JARASZKIEWICZ WOJCIECH Kaźmierz 1984 M30 00:22:44 00:24:44
192 1497 CZAPLA KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1977 M40 00:22:48 00:24:35
193 1404 OTTO MARCIN Skałowo WALKA KOSTRZYN 1991 M20 00:22:48 00:24:39
194 1425 SKÓRNICKI LESZEK Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1971 M40 00:22:50 00:24:34
195 1389 SZYMKÓW MICHAŁ Poznań 1986 M30 00:22:52 00:23:00
196 1432 BICZKOWSKI KAJETAN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1991 M20 00:22:52 00:26:41
197 1533 NOWAK KATARZYNA Śmigiel OŚ AZS POZNAŃ 2001 K16 00:22:53 00:22:54
198 1074 CZUB ŁUKASZ Komorniki 1978 M40 00:22:53 00:24:37
199 1328 RELEWICZ MACIEJ Poznań WOLNE ŚLIMAKI 1979 M30 00:22:55 00:24:43
200 1652 STRYCZYŃSKI KUBA Komorniki EFITNESS RACING TEAM 2000 M16 00:22:55 00:24:42
201 588 JAKUBCZAK MAGDALENA Skoki NOWAK RUN 1991 K20 00:22:56 00:24:47
202 1576 SPYCHAŁA DANUTA Poznań KB UE POZNAŃ 1953 K60 00:22:58 00:24:43
203 576 RESZKE PIOTR Kobylnica 1972 M40 00:22:58 00:23:05
204 1529 KOŁECKA PATRYCJA Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1977 K40 00:22:58 00:23:02
205 1148 ZAKRZEWSKI KAROL Poznań 1983 M30 00:22:58 00:24:54
206 76 BUDZISZEWSKA KATARZYNA Bolechówko 1984 K30 00:23:01 00:24:45
207 1484 GEISLER MAREK Poznań 1959 M50 00:23:02 00:24:47
208 1255 LENIEC MICHAŁ Poznań ALLIANCE TECHNOLOGY FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1979 M30 00:23:02 00:24:50
209 247 NOWAK MACIEJ Poznań 1974 M40 00:23:04 00:24:51
210 1504 SZUBARGA TOMASZ Rokietnica ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1987 M30 00:23:06 00:23:13
211 313 MARCINOWSKI MAKS Poznań 1994 M20 00:23:07 00:25:00
212 356 ANDRZEJAK ROBERT Poznań DRONE AND MORE 1976 M40 00:23:07 00:23:14
213 1195 LEŚNIEWSKI DAWID Poznań TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1979 M30 00:23:08 00:24:59
214 1206 STRYCZYŃSKI TOMASZ Komorniki EFITNESS RACING TEAM 1978 M40 00:23:09 00:24:55
215 1020 BARON PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1982 M30 00:23:09 00:24:54
216 1679 CIESIELCZYK MAREK Poznań TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1969 M40 00:23:10 00:25:00
217 470 WOJCIECHOWSKA SVETLANA Poznań TEAMGUNOFF 1990 K20 00:23:12 00:23:25
218 347 MIELNICZAK ARTUR POZNAŃ STREFAMARATONU 1976 M40 00:23:13 00:26:54
219 1487 FURMAŃCZYK MAREK Poznań 1986 M30 00:23:17 00:25:07
220 1007 GOLISZ FILIP Poznań 1980 M30 00:23:20 00:23:30
221 836 JURKOWSKA DOMINIKA Wschowa 1990 K20 00:23:20 00:25:08
222 1095 GRZYWACZ RAFAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:23:27 00:25:12
223 99 BRYCHCZYŃSKI KRYSTIAN Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1980 M30 00:23:29 00:25:15
224 147 GARBACZ FILIP Pniewy 1993 M20 00:23:29 00:23:43
225 723 STASZAK MICHAŁ Kamionki WITKOWO BIEGA 1980 M30 00:23:31 00:23:39
226 1229 JANKOWSKI MACIEJ Poznań 1991 M20 00:23:32 00:25:27
227 1104 KOZŁOWSKI DARIUSZ Luboń 1968 M50 00:23:33 00:25:17
228 1257 DOMAŃSKI PATRYK Poznań PARKRUN 1996 M20 00:23:33 00:29:16
229 60 SKUBEL KAROLINA plewiska TT-THERMO KING 1984 K30 00:23:33 00:25:17
230 1528 HOJAN ADAM Poznań 1985 M30 00:23:35 00:25:25
231 1233 TRZECIAK MAREK Poznań 1985 M30 00:23:38 00:23:55
232 1565 DOLATA MACIEJ Skórzewo 1978 M40 00:23:40 00:25:28
233 1331 MIELECKA AGNIESZKA GĄSAWA KS IDMAR RACING TEAM 1969 K40 00:23:40 00:25:26
234 1160 HAMPEL ANIA Poznań 1981 K30 00:23:42 00:25:31
235 1033 KAPELA BASIA Poznań PARKRUN 1988 K30 00:23:42 00:29:24
236 1609 MELLER BŁAŻEJ Poznań KS HADES TECH-RACE 1984 M30 00:23:42 00:25:38
237 1035 JAMROZIK GRZEGORZ Poznań PARKRUN 1988 M30 00:23:45 00:29:27
238 868 MATUSZCZAK MICHALINA Luboń 1998 K20 00:23:47 00:23:57
239 179 MIKOŁAJCZAK MIECZYSŁAW Września KB KOSYNIER WRZEŚNIA 1967 M50 00:23:48 00:25:44
240 1147 KOROŃSKI TADEUSZ Poznań PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1970 M40 00:23:49 00:25:49
241 506 JORDAN ROBERT Grzebienisko HELLS ROAD 1974 M40 00:23:50 00:27:38
242 348 WALKOWIAK MICHAŁ Poznań 1982 M30 00:23:51 00:25:41
243 810 KUBACZYK ARTUR Poznań 1989 M20 00:23:52 00:29:41
244 343 SZCZUCIŃSKI WITOLD Poznań FRAM 1976 M40 00:23:54 00:24:06
245 274 PAWLAK PIOTR Poznań PKO BANK POLSKI 1975 M40 00:23:54 00:25:50
246 1552 SCHWARZ MAREK Swarzędz PRO366 1985 M30 00:23:55 00:25:42
247 1426 WŁOSZYŃSKI MAREK Luboń LUBOŃ 1972 M40 00:24:00 00:25:47
248 1144 WOŹNIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:24:00 00:24:10
249 498 CHWALIŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1982 M30 00:24:02 00:25:59
250 468 STACHOWIAK PIOTR Poznań 1971 M40 00:24:02 00:24:20
251 559 BARANOWSKI FILIP Poznań 1976 M40 00:24:06 00:24:18
252 298 RUPIETA MAKSYM Poznań WUEF TRI TEAM 1978 M40 00:24:07 00:25:53
253 35 HOFFMANN PRZEMYSŁAW Złotkowo 1976 M40 00:24:07 00:24:14
254 206 FOKSOWICZ WOJCIECH Poznań 1979 M30 00:24:09 00:26:11
255 1268 ADAMCZAK ARTUR POZNAŃ 1973 M40 00:24:10 00:26:08
256 344 WYRWIŃSKA AGNIESZKA DRUŻYNA 1976 K40 00:24:11 00:26:03
257 269 SKRZYPCZAK HANNA Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1967 K50 00:24:11 00:26:06
258 798 HALSKI MATEUSZ Szczecin KKK KLUB 1994 M20 00:24:14 00:26:07
259 1665 JAJUGA MICHAŁ Czempiń 1980 M30 00:24:15 00:26:16
260 1636 PFAJFER MAREK Legbąd SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1984 M30 00:24:17 00:26:13
261 352 JACKOWIAK MICHAŁ Dopiewiec TEAM POZNAŃ I-SPORT 1985 M30 00:24:17 00:26:09
262 739 SOKOŁOWSKI JULIAN Przeżmierowo UKS LUSOWO 2002 M16 00:24:18 00:26:13
263 501 RUDNY GRZEGORZ Poznań CARLSBERG 1988 M30 00:24:19 00:28:02
264 1018 SZCZĘSNA EWA Poznań 1987 K30 00:24:19 00:24:24
265 622 NOWAK MICHAŁ Nowy Tomyśl NIGHT RUNNERS/DIRTY SPARROWS/BZWBK RUNNERS TEAM 1989 M20 00:24:20 00:28:03
266 1512 DEGÓRSKI KAMIL Poznań 1990 M20 00:24:21 00:26:13
267 1030 KUŚNIERZ MICHAŁ Piła BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ - TO NIE KLUB 1983 M30 00:24:23 00:26:08
268 279 BANDOSZ JANUSZ Swarzędz 1992 M20 00:24:23 00:26:13
269 345 WYRWIŃSKI WOJCIECH Drużyna 1974 M40 00:24:25 00:26:18
270 1276 ŻURAWSKI WALDEMAR Plewiska 1979 M30 00:24:25 00:28:09
271 1575 SOKOLOWSKI TOMASZ Przezmierowo 1974 M40 00:24:26 00:26:21
272 1091 JASIŃSKI PIOTR Poznań FORMATIQ 1971 M40 00:24:26 00:24:33
273 1092 MISIORNY RADOSŁAW Poznań 1973 M40 00:24:29 00:28:25
274 134 KAŃDUŁA KLAUDIA Poznan NEST TEAM 1980 K30 00:24:29 00:26:25
275 1396 KASPRZAK MACIEJ Koziegłowy 1973 M40 00:24:29 00:28:15
276 579 WOJCIECHOWSKI PIOTR Poznań CARLSBERG 1980 M30 00:24:30 00:26:23
277 757 CHMIELEWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1982 M30 00:24:31 00:28:24
278 186 SZARLIK PRZEMYSŁAW Dopiewiec 1970 M40 00:24:33 00:24:43
279 251 BOBEK PAWEŁ Poznań 1977 M40 00:24:33 00:28:16
280 377 WIECZOREK PAWEŁ Poznań YANOSIK TEAM 1980 M30 00:24:35 00:26:30
281 1242 TUNOWSKI JAREK Komorniki 1987 M30 00:24:36 00:26:40
282 286 MAJEWSKA MARTA Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1991 K20 00:24:37 00:26:24
283 1225 SZARGAN RYSZARD Rokietnica 1973 M40 00:24:37 00:28:37
284 1223 SPRINGER MAGDALENA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 K30 00:24:37 00:28:37
285 1215 BUDNIAK PRZEMYSŁAW Dąbrówka ENEA - BIEGAMY ZBIERAMY POMAGAMY 1980 M30 00:24:38 00:26:25
286 1540 KOLSKI JACEK poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M40 00:24:39 00:28:40
287 871 OLSZEWSKI JAROSŁAW Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1969 M40 00:24:39 00:26:43
288 311 MIKULSKA EDYTA Poznań PRO366 1980 K30 00:24:40 00:26:28
289 1267 WITKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Poznań BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1975 M40 00:24:42 00:26:51
290 1083 GRUSZKA ANNA Plewiska 1974 K40 00:24:44 00:26:28
291 1542 HOJAN JAROSŁAW Poznań WZDW POZNAŃ/CITYZEN 1962 M50 00:24:45 00:26:35
292 101 KOWALCZYK ARKADIUSZ Poznań 1976 M40 00:24:45 00:26:41
293 1047 WOJNAROWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 M30 00:24:46 00:26:38
294 1621 ZAWISZA ARTUR Poznań ZGRUPKA TEAM 1986 M30 00:24:50 00:30:50
295 1339 TOPOLEWSKI MACIEJ Poznanń BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1988 M30 00:24:50 00:26:43
296 857 BOROWCZYK KATARZYNA Skoki NOWAK RUN 1983 K30 00:24:51 00:28:37
297 435 BIEDLAK KRZYSZTOF SWARZĘDZ 1984 M30 00:24:52 00:26:37
298 1647 KUBERA MICHAL Śrem ZGRUPKA TEAM 1974 M40 00:24:53 00:26:46
299 1354 SKIBNIEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1981 M30 00:24:55 00:27:02
300 875 MROZIŃSKI PAWEŁ Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1965 M50 00:24:55 00:26:49
301 64 SOBKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1987 M30 00:24:55 00:26:49
302 1265 GRZEŚNIK GRZEGORZ Plewiska TATA JAŚMINKI I FELUSIA 1981 M30 00:24:57 00:28:57
303 1016 ROLOFF JACEK Poznań 1965 M50 00:24:57 00:26:46
304 1080 MATUSZEK TOMASZ Pawłowice PKS - PAWŁOWICKI KLUB SPORTOWY 1979 M30 00:24:59 00:26:46
305 1538 FILIPOWSKI ŁUKASZ Kaźmierz 1976 M40 00:24:59 00:28:43
306 1496 WOJCIECHOWSKI JAKUB Poznań TREE PHARMA 1968 M50 00:25:03 00:28:46
307 1491 SZTOR MAREK Poznań 1987 M30 00:25:04 00:26:52
308 1639 KUCZMA MACIEJ Gortatowo 1973 M40 00:25:05 00:25:17
309 1684 GRZESIAK MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1973 M40 00:25:08 00:28:57
310 778 BARTOSIEWICZ RAFAŁ Poznań 1973 M40 00:25:09 00:29:00
311 1201 SICIARZ NATALIA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS / WÓJTOWICZ TRI TEAM 1984 K30 00:25:09 00:28:55
312 1167 JĘDRZEJAK PIOTR Kórnik INTER#WAŁY 1981 M30 00:25:11 00:25:27
313 1055 PORADA MAREK Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1963 M50 00:25:17 00:29:29
314 68 KRYSIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1977 M40 00:25:17 00:27:18
315 496 ŻABKO ALEKSANDRA Poznań CARLSBERG 1992 K20 00:25:17 00:29:01
316 878 LEŚNIK MICHAŁ Poznań 1992 M20 00:25:17 00:29:01
317 1571 BUĆKO MIKOŁAJ Kiekrz TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA 2002 M16 00:25:19 00:27:35
318 1302 MRUGAŁA KRZYSZTOF Poznan FRESH PIZZA TEAM 1989 M20 00:25:22 00:27:07
319 1244 SIP MARTA Jasin HERNIK TEAM 1990 K20 00:25:24 00:27:14
320 1422 ŻACZEK JAN Poznań 1958 M60 00:25:25 00:27:10
321 1012 DUBERT ARTUR poznan 1979 M30 00:25:25 00:29:14
322 1622 RUEL VINCENT Poznan CARLSBERG 1986 M30 00:25:25 00:29:11
323 783 LEHWARK MARCIN Koziegłowy DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1978 M40 00:25:25 00:29:09
324 1151 GAZDA MICHAŁ Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1992 M20 00:25:25 00:27:12
325 1140 FABISZ RAFAŁ Dopiewiec 1974 M40 00:25:25 00:27:20
326 1598 SERWA MARIUSZ Poznań STRZESZYN/ECOLIBRE 1973 M40 00:25:28 00:27:28
327 1635 ŁAŹNIAK-PFAJFER AGATA Poznań CARDIORUNNERS 1986 K30 00:25:32 00:27:28
328 1138 HAMPEL MARCIN Poznań WKURW_TEAM 1979 M30 00:25:32 00:27:34
329 1371 MYDLARZ SŁAWOMIR Skórzewo 1972 M40 00:25:32 00:27:19
330 1376 KARWATKA TOMASZ Poznań TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1973 M40 00:25:33 00:29:24
331 1284 KAROLAK MICHAŁ Plewiska 1988 M30 00:25:33 00:29:32
332 77 BERCZYŃSKI ANDRZEJ Poznań GB WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE/SMASHING PĄPKINS 1976 M40 00:25:35 00:29:21
333 1659 CIEŚLAK RADEK POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU/KLUB BIEGAJĄCYCH LEŚNIKÓW 1977 M40 00:25:36 00:27:27
334 834 STRZAŁA NATALIA Poznań 1991 K20 00:25:36 00:27:25
335 633 WICHER MARIAN POZNAN 1967 M50 00:25:37 00:27:32
336 1383 SŁABY TOMASZ Poznań GOGGLE PAE TEAM 1969 M40 00:25:38 00:27:33
337 831 CZELUŚNIAK FILIP Poznań SANTANDER RUNNERS TEAM 1989 M20 00:25:39 00:27:25
338 1216 KACZMAREK MACIEJ Skórzewo KEEPMOVING 1978 M40 00:25:39 00:29:35
339 1073 ROSPOND PIOTR Poznań TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1969 M40 00:25:39 00:27:30
340 1521 BARTECKI TADEUSZ Poznań DFDS POLSKA RUNNING TEAM. 1995 M20 00:25:40 00:27:34
341 291 SMORAWSKA LIDIA Tarnowo Podgórne 1986 K30 00:25:42 00:29:31
342 1499 KURCZYŃSKI RAFAŁ Poznań WATAHA 1977 M40 00:25:43 00:25:57
343 740 BORAWSKI-REKS SZYMON Poznań 1979 M30 00:25:44 00:27:43
344 598 POSPIESZNA ZOFIA Poznań 1993 K20 00:25:49 00:27:51
345 1572 PERKOWSKI MARCIN Gora 1983 M30 00:25:53 00:30:06
346 1031 MIKLAS IZABELA Poznań NOWAK RUN 1988 K30 00:25:54 00:27:45
347 270 SZEWCZYK MAREK POZNAŃ CYBINA TEAM 1955 M60 00:25:56 00:26:06
348 599 POSPIESZNY PAWEŁ Poznań 1992 M20 00:25:58 00:28:00
349 1439 MOŚKIEWICZ ANNA Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1990 K20 00:25:59 00:27:58
350 1561 ZAMELCZYK GRZEGORZ Wierzonka WIERZONKA 1951 M60 00:25:59 00:29:45
351 407 MACHURA ROBERT Suchy Las RED FITNESS REMPLUS FITNESS ADRENALINA FITNESS 1979 M30 00:25:59 00:27:48
352 288 WIERCIOCH BARTOSZ Poznań 1978 M40 00:26:00 00:28:05
353 271 PIEPRZYK DOROTA Poznań 1986 K30 00:26:00 00:29:50
354 299 GRODECKA MONIKA Poznań 1986 K30 00:26:02 00:29:54
355 1337 MATUSIAK JAREK Garby SOBIE BIEGAM 1975 M40 00:26:03 00:27:49
356 1143 NITSCHKE KAROL Poznań TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1973 M40 00:26:03 00:29:54
357 1076 TĄTA ŁUKASZ Poznań 1996 M20 00:26:06 00:29:50
358 1158 DANIELAK DOROTA Poznań 1984 K30 00:26:11 00:28:13
359 63 KĘDZIORA TOMASZ Promno POBIEDZISKA RUNNING TEAM 1978 M40 00:26:11 00:30:19
360 1472 JAKUBOWSKI JAKUB Poznań POZNAŃ 1978 M40 00:26:11 00:32:06
361 1616 PIETSCH MARCIN Więckowice 1980 M30 00:26:12 00:26:19
362 1212 MAJCHRZAK MONIKA Poznań WKURW_TEAM/I-SPORT 1972 K40 00:26:13 00:29:57
363 859 DĘBIŃSKA DOMINIKA Poznan EGNYTE SPARKS 1988 K30 00:26:13 00:28:19
364 1307 TARKA KONRAD Poznań DFDS POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1986 M30 00:26:13 00:28:07
365 1171 ROSZCZENKO KRZYSZTOF Poznań NOGI DO GÓRY I DO PRZODU 1976 M40 00:26:14 00:26:20
366 240 STACHOWIAK DANUTA Rokietnica OWOC TEAM 1974 K40 00:26:14 00:28:03
367 602 KRYSTEK KINGA Wieleń 1985 K30 00:26:15 00:30:08
368 424 WIERSKI ARTUR psarskie 1976 M40 00:26:16 00:28:02
369 1603 ŚMIERZCHALSKI PAWEŁ Konarzewo 1983 M30 00:26:17 00:26:24
370 1187 HRAB WOJTEK Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:26:18 00:28:22
371 1495 KALISZAN KRYSTIAN Luboń 1987 M30 00:26:18 00:32:12
372 564 CZERWIŃSKI MICHAŁ Gniezno TRIDARKO 1989 M20 00:26:18 00:28:11
373 310 DURZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS - MOTIV HOME 1983 M30 00:26:20 00:28:23
374 42 CIEMIŃSKI REMIGIUSZ Poznań CZIPI PLUS 1985 M30 00:26:20 00:30:04
375 98 NOWAK MARCIN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 M40 00:26:20 00:28:24
376 335 TOMASZEWSKI JACEK Poznań 1989 M20 00:26:21 00:28:12
377 133 LEWANDOWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań BIEGOWO 1981 K30 00:26:24 00:30:14
378 132 HECHMANN ADRIANNA Poznań 1993 K20 00:26:26 00:30:22
379 1150 PAKULSKA DOROTA Poznań 1963 K50 00:26:28 00:28:15
380 1269 DYLEWSKI ANDRZEJ Poznań 1961 M50 00:26:30 00:30:21
381 1043 WOŹNIAK RAFAŁ Poznań 1977 M40 00:26:30 00:28:32
382 4 MODZELEWSKI PIOTR TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEG LWA / TARNOWO PODGÓNE BIEGA 1969 M40 00:26:31 00:30:21
383 438 NOWAK WIKTOR Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1986 M30 00:26:32 00:30:23
384 1048 SOBIECH KAROL Pobiedziska NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:26:32 00:30:40
385 850 GRZELAK EDGAR Poznań 1988 M30 00:26:35 00:30:23
386 1454 FILIPIAK AGNIESZKA Poznań KS HADES 1975 K40 00:26:36 00:30:23
387 387 DANEK MAGDALENA Poznań 1974 K40 00:26:36 00:28:32
388 614 RYBACKI JANUSZ Poznań MOŻE I POWOLI ALE ZA TO BYLE JAK 1973 M40 00:26:37 00:30:20
389 1021 LASAK MARIA Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1983 K30 00:26:37 00:28:32
390 1087 PILAK JACEK Poznań WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1963 M50 00:26:38 00:30:22
391 1153 DĄBROWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1975 M40 00:26:38 00:32:21
392 22 JANOWSKA EWA Poznań YANOSKY DRAM TEAM 1986 K30 00:26:39 00:30:28
393 23
890*
OYA PEDRO Poznań YANOSKY DRAM TEAM 1982 M30 00:26:39 00:30:28
394 1224 AUGUSTYNIAK BARBARA Skórzewo JUPPI SKÓRZEWO 1975 K40 00:26:40 00:30:32
395 1038 GRABOWSKA DOMINIKA Poznań MOC I SIŁA 1993 K20 00:26:45 00:28:39
396 163 BANDOSZ HANNA Swarzędz PRO366 1977 K40 00:26:48 00:30:45
397 297 ŁOŻYŃSKI WITOLD Poznań LOTNICTWO.NET.PL 1984 M30 00:26:48 00:28:38
398 137 MYTNIK MARCIN Poznań STOCZNIOWIEC POZNAŃ 1977 M40 00:26:48 00:28:45
399 1551 GRAMCZEWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań PRO366 1985 K30 00:26:48 00:30:45
400 1520 JASKÓŁA JAROSŁAW Poznań 1984 M30 00:26:52 00:30:42
401 1413 GUMNY GRZEGORZ Poznań 1978 M40 00:26:53 00:30:44
402 177 JUNICZAK BARTOSZ poznań 1985 M30 00:26:53 00:30:46
403 37 JUNG KAROLINA Poznań CZIPI PLUS 1974 K40 00:26:54 00:30:46
404 100 ANDRZEJAK RAFAŁ Suchy Las W BRAMIE BIEGIEM 1970 M40 00:26:55 00:30:53
405 1401 MAJCHRZAK BEATA Poznań MAMY-BIEGAMY 1975 K40 00:26:55 00:30:50
406 128 GRAJ MARIANNA Poznań STRZESZYN 1982 K30 00:26:55 00:28:55
407 1445 MATYSIAK SEBASTIAN Stęszew BYLE DOCZŁAPAĆ DO METY 1982 M30 00:26:56 00:28:50
408 1315 KURZAWA MIRELLA Kicin 1996 K20 00:26:58 00:28:51
409 21 KUŹNIEWSKI MATEUSZ POZNAŃ 1987 M30 00:26:59 00:32:44
410 490 BOGUCKI ANDRZEJ Dywity 1993 M20 00:27:01 00:30:59
411 155 MYTNIK MARTA Poznań 1982 K30 00:27:02 00:28:59
412 178 SOBÓTKO JUDYTA poznań 1993 K20 00:27:06 00:28:58
413 856 LOVER HAKON Poznan 1992 M20 00:27:07 00:30:57
414 152 MARCINIAK ROBERT Poznan 1977 M40 00:27:07 00:29:04
415 1515 ZBOROWSKI PAWEŁ Plewiska 1969 M40 00:27:09 00:29:06
416 461 MAZUREK JOANNA Poznań KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1988 K30 00:27:09 00:29:09
417 1319 PRYŁ MICHAŁ Skórzewo / Poznań BBL 1979 M30 00:27:11 00:29:16
418 1237 POŁUKORD WOJCIECH Poznań 1982 M30 00:27:13 00:30:59
419 1279 KŁAK SEBASTIAN Swarzędz 1976 M40 00:27:13 00:31:02
420 1503 DUDA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1994 K20 00:27:14 00:31:07
421 55 WYRWIŃSKA JADWIGA Drużyna AZS AWF POZNAŃ 2000 K16 00:27:17 00:31:09
422 368 SZCZUCIŃSKA ANNA Poznań 1979 K30 00:27:22 00:31:14
423 479 SWIECICKI BARTOSZ Poznan CARLSBERG 1979 M30 00:27:24 00:33:09
424 1228 KLAUZA MAGDALENA Poznań WOLNE ŚLIMAKI 1972 K40 00:27:25 00:29:14
425 1660 OLEJNIK MIŁKA POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1978 K40 00:27:26 00:29:27
426 1176 ROMANOWICZ MICHAŁ Poznań KB PILNUJEMY TYŁÓW 1990 M20 00:27:26 00:31:11
427 1309 THOMAS KATARZYNA Poznań 1986 K30 00:27:27 00:27:40
428 1449 WIŚNIEWSKA MARTA Poznań 1984 K30 00:27:27 00:29:32
429 1456 STRUCKA ALEKSANDRA Poznań 1986 K30 00:27:28 00:29:33
430 1586 GŁADYSIAK PRZEMYSŁAW Komorniki NIEZRZESZONY 1977 M40 00:27:29 00:31:31
431 406 SUCHORSKA MAGDALENA Plewiska 1986 K30 00:27:29 00:29:29
432 618 BOGUSZ MAREK Kostrzyn 1959 M50 00:27:30 00:31:19
433 1330 STĘPIEŃ SŁAWOMIR Poznań BRAK 1972 M40 00:27:30 00:29:27
434 301 SKORYNA JERZY Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1983 M30 00:27:30 00:31:22
435 43 WITA AGNIESZKA Wolsztyn 1989 K20 00:27:31 00:31:17
436 1694 PERKOWSKI PIOTR POZNAŃ PEARSON 1985 M30 00:27:31 00:31:44
437 159 NEKANDA-TREPKA ELŻBIETA Pobiedziska PRO366 1973 K40 00:27:33 00:31:29
438 1612 BASIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Paczkowo PRO366 1974 K40 00:27:36 00:31:33
439 1298 SOBKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Międzychód MUKS JEDYNKA MIĘDZYCHÓD 1960 M50 00:27:36 00:29:42
440 1379 RADOMSKI DOMINIK Złotniki 1984 M30 00:27:36 00:31:24
441 375 POZORSKI RAFAL Poznań POSŁAŃCY ASGARDU 1967 M50 00:27:37 00:31:31
442 689 RYBARCZYK MARCIN Plewiska 1982 M30 00:27:37 00:31:37
443 1388 ORLICKI MICHAŁ Poznań RAMIRENT 1981 M30 00:27:37 00:33:31
444 1318 FRĄCKOWIAK ANTONINA Poznań 1985 K30 00:27:37 00:31:23
445 727 WRĄBEL TOMEK Poznań 1978 M40 00:27:38 00:31:42
446 1374 SZMIDT JACEK Plewiska 1969 M40 00:27:39 00:29:38
447 510 WĘCLIK KLAUDIA Wiry PANWYGODNY.PL 1990 K20 00:27:39 00:31:50
448 869 CZAJKOWSKA KAROLINA Warszawa 1993 K20 00:27:41 00:29:40
449 1335 POZDROWICZ MARCIN Poznań 1978 M40 00:27:42 00:31:41
450 1170 ŚRAMKOWSKI MICHAŁ sWARZĘDZ CONSTRAVIA 1977 M40 00:27:42 00:31:32
451 1627 TROJANEK ADAM Swarzędz 1975 M40 00:27:45 00:31:27
452 715 SŁOMCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1959 M50 00:27:47 00:31:35
453 1587 WAWRZYNIAK ŁUKASZ Dopiewo 1988 M30 00:27:49 00:31:50
454 1555 JAKUBOWSKI ANDRZEJ Kaźmierz PARKRUN 1980 M30 00:27:50 00:31:34
455 503 NOWICKI TOMASZ Daszewice DASZEWICE 1969 M40 00:27:51 00:29:44
456 1247 FORNALIK JULIA Poniec GRUPA MOCNEGO UDERZENIA 1987 K30 00:27:51 00:31:53
457 140 PACZKA GRZEGORZ Poznań 1977 M40 00:27:51 00:32:11
458 113 SOSZKA KATARZYNA Murowana Goślina GRUPA MOCNEGO UDERZENIA 1987 K30 00:27:51 00:31:53
459 226 MAGDZIAREK ARTUR Puszczykowo ORTHO-REH 1985 M30 00:27:56 00:31:51
460 50 JELONEK ARTUR Gniezno 1975 M40 00:28:01 00:29:55
461 589 SZWARC GRZEGORZ Poznań 1989 M20 00:28:02 00:33:50
462 221 BABICA PAULINA Poznań KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1985 K30 00:28:02 00:31:56
463 1084 PACZKA ANNA Gniezno 1977 K40 00:28:02 00:32:21
464 167 JASIŃSKA LIDIA Poznań STRZESZYN 1970 K40 00:28:03 00:30:03
465 1173 WALENTOWSKI MACIEJ Poznań 1982 M30 00:28:04 00:31:48
466 1373 WAWRZYNIAK RAFAŁ Oborniki RAF-STOL BIEGA 1975 M40 00:28:07 00:30:05
467 1064 ROSIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań ŚWIERCZEWO RUN 1982 K30 00:28:07 00:31:57
468 340 GÓRZNY DARIUSZ Chomęcice 1969 M40 00:28:11 00:30:01
469 1238 MUSIALSKA ANNA Poznań PNB 1980 K30 00:28:12 00:32:00
470 1112 MUSZYŃSKI PAWEŁ Zalasewo ZALASEWO ZAIWANIA 1978 M40 00:28:13 00:32:00
471 149 REMBOWSKA NATALIA Mosina DZIADY OCR 1974 K40 00:28:17 00:30:09
472 403 KALITKA KINGA Poznań PRO366 1981 K30 00:28:19 00:32:16
473 791 MISTERSKI WIKTOR Przeźmierowo HERNIK TEAM 2001 M16 00:28:19 00:30:10
474 851 SZYMAŃSKA IZABELA Poznań 1979 K30 00:28:21 00:32:08
475 744 KALWAS PAWEŁ Poznań PRO366 1974 M40 00:28:21 00:34:14
476 392 WESOŁEK ALEKSANDRA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1966 K50 00:28:22 00:34:03
477 854 RAWŁUSZKO MAŁGORZATA POZNAŃ CARLSBERG 1991 K20 00:28:23 00:32:09
478 10 KOTKOWSKA KAROLINA POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 K40 00:28:23 00:30:32
479 1053 GLINKOWSKA ELŻBIETA Poznań 1970 K40 00:28:24 00:30:21
480 5 KOTKOWSKI PIOTR POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 M40 00:28:24 00:30:32
481 82 BAJER MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:28:26 00:34:09
482 318 BUCKO KAROLINA Kiekrz TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA 1973 K40 00:28:28 00:30:43
483 756 GAWĘCKI BARTŁOMIEJ Dąbrówka 1972 M40 00:28:29 00:34:18
484 19 BUDZISZEWSKA MARLENA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:28:30 00:30:29
485 1289 STANKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1976 M40 00:28:31 00:32:26
486 1447 GRZELAK KAROL Poznań 1985 M30 00:28:31 00:32:24
487 574 KURZYK KAROLINA Luboń 1979 K30 00:28:32 00:32:18
488 1045 KOWALSKI LUKASZ Poznan 1980 M30 00:28:33 00:28:39
489 1044 HULEWICZ WIOLA Września HERNIK TEAM 1975 K40 00:28:40 00:30:31
490 1131 SZYMCZAK MARTA Koziegłowy HERNIK TEAM 1978 K40 00:28:40 00:30:31
491 1154 FENIKOWSKI SZYMON Kórnik ŚWIERCZEWO RUN 1976 M40 00:28:42 00:32:33
492 1607 MĘCZYŃSKI WALDEMAR Poznań 1974 M40 00:28:43 00:30:32
493 1377 LEPCZYŃSKI PIOTR Poznań 1987 M30 00:28:43 00:30:32
494 277 PIEPRZYK WIESŁAW Poznań 1954 M60 00:28:44 00:32:32
495 1115 LISIEWICZ PIOTR Poznań CZOPY 1983 M30 00:28:44 00:32:38
496 95 SCHMIDTKE KATARZYNA Komorniki 1982 K30 00:28:45 00:32:30
497 56 TARGOŃSKI SŁAWOMIR Zalasewo 1980 M30 00:28:45 00:32:34
498 1661 BASIŃSKI JACEK Poznań 1957 M60 00:28:46 00:34:42
499 1344 BASIŃSKI JĘDRZEJ Poznań 1985 M30 00:28:46 00:34:42
500 1046 SOBIECH NATALIA Pobiedziska NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 K30 00:28:48 00:32:55
501 1182 BAREŁKOWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1972 K40 00:28:49 00:34:32
502 853 MUROWICKI KRZYSZTOF Świebodzin 1984 M30 00:28:51 00:34:41
503 1019 LASAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1979 M30 00:28:53 00:30:48
504 185 FILIPOWSKI ZENON Komorniki SCIM / W TRITEAM 1973 M40 00:28:53 00:33:05
505 148 MELLER ROMAN Poznań INTER#WAŁY 1950 M60 00:28:54 00:32:44
506 97 PRĘTKIEWICZ ANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 K30 00:28:56 00:34:38
507 1082 ŁĄCKA BEATA Poznań 1976 K40 00:28:57 00:32:44
508 1202 OLEJNIK JAKUB Poznań 1998 M20 00:28:57 00:31:07
509 1381 SOSKA MATEUSZ Boduszewo 2002 M16 00:28:58 00:29:16
510 1450 LUDWICZAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań MAMY- BIEGAMY WT 1980 M30 00:29:01 00:32:57
511 1056 BINKOWSKA MAGDALENA Poznań 1984 K30 00:29:02 00:32:57
512 855 CIAŚ ANNA Leszno 1987 K30 00:29:03 00:34:53
513 416 MAŃKOWSKI JACEK Poznań KYOKUSHIN KARATE 1968 M50 00:29:03 00:33:00
514 1380 WISZNIEWSKI PATRYK Boduszewo 1974 M40 00:29:04 00:29:21
515 1272 DZIĘCIELSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 K40 00:29:04 00:32:59
516 1468 BOCIAN MAGDALENA Sady 1975 K40 00:29:04 00:30:58
517 1164 SMIERZCHAŁA MARTA Poznań PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1980 K30 00:29:04 00:33:02
518 1535 KOSICKA MARIKA Poznań 1988 K30 00:29:05 00:32:59
519 1303 SOBIENIAK PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań CEL W ZASIĘGU NÓG. 1977 M40 00:29:08 00:32:54
520 1057 MARCINIAK - HENC ANETA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1974 K40 00:29:09 00:34:51
521 793 JAKUBCZAK DAMIAN Kamionki 1989 M20 00:29:12 00:33:16
522 1430 GUTOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań KUBOSTA MANAGEMENT 1986 M30 00:29:16 00:33:05
523 1541 BABISTA KASIA Komorniki 1978 K40 00:29:17 00:33:19
524 867 BIS BARTOSZ Szczecin PDW 1996 M20 00:29:18 00:35:02
525 1102 MUCKE REMIGIUSZ Poznań 1977 M40 00:29:18 00:33:20
526 139 WASZKIEWICZ JOANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 K30 00:29:19 00:35:02
527 190 WOJDYLO BARBARA Poznan 1990 K20 00:29:19 00:33:17
528 1666 PIETRZAK ANNA Poznań 1974 K40 00:29:19 00:35:04
529 1004 BEKAS PAULINA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 K30 00:29:20 00:33:28
530 1006 BEKAS JĘDRZEJ Poznań REBEL NATURE GYM 1982 M30 00:29:20 00:33:28
531 78 NOWACZYK AGATA Komorniki 1987 K30 00:29:23 00:33:34
532 238 MATUSZEK PIOTR Poznań AUTOPOBABCI.PL 1976 M40 00:29:23 00:32:19
533 864 OLECHOWSKA MONIKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 K30 00:29:26 00:35:11
534 39 KUDELA AGNIESZKA poznan 1986 K30 00:29:28 00:33:13
535 115 MISTERSKA KATARZYNA Przeźmierowo HERNIK TEAM 1974 K40 00:29:29 00:31:21
536 1564 DĄBROWSKA IZA Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1977 K40 00:29:30 00:33:20
537 1464 LOBA SYLWIA POZNAŃ WIELKOPOLSKI KLUB PŁYWANIA ZIMOWEGO MINUS 1971 K40 00:29:30 00:33:20
538 1347 OKUPSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1973 K40 00:29:30 00:33:18
539 1465 LOBA DAMIAN poznań WIELKOPOLSKI KLUB PŁYWANIA ZIMOWEGO MINUS 1969 M40 00:29:32 00:33:20
540 245 ŻABIEREK DANUTA Poznań SITATUNGA TEAM 1978 K40 00:29:32 00:33:33
541 1304 KOLASIŃSKI ANDRZEJ Poznań ŚWIERCZEWO RUN 1976 M40 00:29:35 00:33:24
542 639 PROTASEWICZ MARIOLA Rokietnica 1971 K40 00:29:35 00:31:35
543 1336 STASIAK ALEKSANDER Poznań 1983 M30 00:29:36 00:35:22
544 91 CYBULSKI MARCIN Płock 1990 M20 00:29:37 00:33:38
545 233 KURKOWIAK AGNIESZKA Poznań MAMY - BIEGAMY 1974 K40 00:29:39 00:33:33
546 275 GŁADYSZAK BOŻYSŁAW Poznań 1967 M50 00:29:39 00:33:27
547 530 KUŚ ELŻBIETA Wysoka 1969 K40 00:29:42 00:33:43
548 1111 STACHOWIAK AGNIESZKA Swarzędz 1975 K40 00:29:45 00:31:58
549 483 SOSKA JACEK Biedrusko ANGIODIABETICA.PL 1979 M30 00:29:45 00:35:32
550 1642 MOLENDA BARTŁOMIEJ Poznań 1976 M40 00:29:46 00:35:32
551 141 NOWAKOWSKA-ĆWIKŁA AGNIESZKA Poznań DFDS POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1972 K40 00:29:46 00:33:34
552 1630 SVIDZINSKA GANNA Poznan CARLSBERG 1987 K30 00:29:48 00:33:35
553 57 KUPCZAK MONIKA Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1995 K20 00:29:50 00:31:37
554 1273 OTTO AGNIESZKA Poznań 1975 K40 00:29:51 00:33:38
555 109 BOINSKI BARTOSZ Dobiezyn BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1992 M20 00:29:52 00:31:40
556 1366 MIELCAREK ANNA Poznań NO EXCUSES TEAM 1983 K30 00:29:52 00:33:46
557 624 BRAKONIECKI MIŁOSZ Poznań 1977 M40 00:29:52 00:33:54
558 1096 MERKLINGHAUS-KOBER MONIKA Kościan SPEED FEET 16 1975 K40 00:29:53 00:31:41
559 1664 DRÓŻDŻ DARIUSZ Poznań WHISKY DRINKERS 1970 M40 00:29:56 00:31:56
560 1172 GUMIENNA KATARZYNA Poznań 1988 K30 00:29:58 00:33:43
561 1013 BOBROWSKA ANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 K30 00:30:01 00:35:45
562 325 KUDLIŃSKA MARLENA Szmotuły BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1987 K30 00:30:05 00:33:52
563 1065 ZIĘBA MACIEJ Poznań OREGANO PROJECT 1982 M30 00:30:06 00:35:57
564 1480 LANGE MAREK Poznań 1980 M30 00:30:06 00:35:57
565 1676 SIKORA MILENA Poznań CARLSBERG 1984 K30 00:30:06 00:33:53
566 534 SZUKAŁA ALEKSANDRA Międzychód MUKS JEDYNKA MIĘDZYCHÓD 2002 K16 00:30:07 00:33:59
567 1101 WYLEGAŁA KAMILA Czarnków VIRTUAL RUNNER CLUB, NIGHT RUNNERS, RUNNERSCLUB.PL, PIĄTKOWO 1982 K30 00:30:08 00:32:01
568 1544 WIECZORKIEWICZ AGNIESZKA Poznan 1981 K30 00:30:09 00:34:16
569 1547 RATAJCZAK-KAŁAS MAŁGORZATA Poznań BIEGOWO 1979 K30 00:30:10 00:33:59
570 162 ŁOSZAJC MICHAŁ Wiry PANWYGODNY.PL 1987 M30 00:30:12 00:34:22
571 197 BEDNARKIEWICZ JAKUB Poznań 1990 M20 00:30:14 00:36:03
572 182 KLAJA KATARZYNA Czerwonak SCIM 1958 K60 00:30:15 00:34:26
573 292 ŻMUDA-TRZEBIATOWSKA IWONA Poznań 1973 K40 00:30:15 00:32:13
574 93 TARGOSZYŃSKA PATRYCJA Poznań BYLE DO PRZODU 1977 K40 00:30:15 00:32:07
575 1682 DODOT ERNEST Plewiska GPD ZAŁOGA TRI 1982 M30 00:30:18 00:36:05
576 1052 DEMBIŃSKA DARIA Poznań WÓJTOWICZ TRI TEAM 1974 K40 00:30:19 00:34:30
577 1146 BEDNARSKI JÓZEF Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1946 M60 00:30:20 00:32:14
578 1619 MAKOWSKI TOMASZ POZNAŃ NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:30:20 00:36:30
579 1262 LIPCZYŃSKI JACEK Koziegłowy 1978 M40 00:30:20 00:36:14
580 785 KUSZYK MARZENA Poznań 1981 K30 00:30:21 00:36:13
581 803 JĘDROSZKOWIAK TOMASZ Biskupice PODICEPS/UKS ZALWE 1978 M40 00:30:21 00:36:13
582 1292 BRODNICKI DAMIAN Poznań BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1983 M30 00:30:22 00:36:11
583 276 ROGOZIŃSKI HENRYK BUK BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1976 M40 00:30:22 00:34:10
584 1094 MISIORNA-SKALEC MAŁGORZATA Poznań 1979 K30 00:30:25 00:34:21
585 1545 WOJNOWSKA AGATA Poznań 1980 K30 00:30:27 00:34:34
586 1196 STAN ADRIAN Poznań PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1974 M40 00:30:30 00:36:18
587 1232 WITCZAK JOANNA Środa Wlkp. 1982 K30 00:30:36 00:34:30
588 1079 NOWAK MARTA Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1981 K30 00:30:37 00:34:42
589 1594 JAROSZ TOMASZ Poznań TRICERATOPS - GPD TRIATHLON TEAM 1970 M40 00:30:37 00:34:31
590 577 BIEŃKOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Buk CARLSBERG 1989 K20 00:30:38 00:36:26
591 508 KOŁT MARTA Poznań SDS KAROLINA MOŚKO 1980 K30 00:30:40 00:34:44
592 1391 BEATA SODKIEWICZ BEATA Poznań 1984 K30 00:30:42 00:36:28
593 1090 WASIELEWSKA NATALIA Luboń DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1984 K30 00:30:42 00:32:40
594 33 BARAŁKIEWICZ - SOKAL KAROLINA Poznań 1975 K40 00:30:46 00:36:34
595 1063 ZIĘBA MAREK Luboń OREGANO PROJECT 1982 M30 00:30:46 00:36:37
596 1139 BOROWIECKA AGNIESZKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 K30 00:30:48 00:36:31
597 1610 KANIECKA WOJT ALINA Poznań 1969 K40 00:30:50 00:36:35
598 1145 SOBISIAK AGNIESZKA Dąbrowa BEZ SPINY 1971 K40 00:30:57 00:31:12
599 811 PIĄTEK KAMILA Dąbrówka 1989 K20 00:30:58 00:36:48
600 1437 DUBISZ PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1979 M30 00:31:09 00:37:03
601 315 ŻÓŁTKIEWICZ NATALIA Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1993 K20 00:31:11 00:36:59
602 1433 SIWEK PAWEŁ Poznań BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1976 M40 00:31:13 00:37:00
603 1348 CIEŚLEWICZ MATEUSZ Poznań 1974 M40 00:31:14 00:35:13
604 25
23*
SUCHANKO ALICJA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1974 K40 00:31:15 00:35:12
605 1407 SZYGENDA IZABELA Plewiska PLEWISKA BIEGAJĄ 1984 K30 00:31:17 00:35:17
606 1027 STRYKOWSKA ANNA Poznań SPEED SZURACZ 1979 K30 00:31:18 00:37:11
607 1308 JACHIMOWSKI MARCIN Poznań 1971 M40 00:31:19 00:37:07
608 737 SOKOŁOWSKA ANNA Przezmierowo 1974 K40 00:31:20 00:35:17
609 1193 SPYCHAŁA SŁAWOMIR SAPOWICE HERNIK TEAM 1966 M50 00:31:28 00:31:28
610 1236 POŁUKORD LENA Poznań 1984 K30 00:31:32 00:35:30
611 1210 FIAŁKOWSKI JAN Kórnik NIGHT RUNNERS 1969 M40 00:31:39 00:35:37
612 1207 SPRINGER MARTA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 K30 00:31:39 00:35:37
613 1219 LIZIK MAGDALENA Poznań 1977 K40 00:31:40 00:35:26
614 1136 WITTULA-PREJS MAGDALENA Przeźmierowo HERNIK TEAM 1977 K40 00:31:43 00:33:36
615 372 BOGACZ FILIP Suchy Las POSŁAŃCY ASGARDU 1977 M40 00:31:43 00:35:37
616 637 GŁOWACKI JERZY Poznań 1951 M60 00:31:43 00:35:37
617 1069 ADAMSKA EWA Komorniki HERNIK TEAM 1984 K30 00:31:43 00:33:36
618 1631 NYKIEL MONIKA Poznań CARLSBERG 1990 K20 00:31:44 00:37:29
619 169 WOJTALAK WERONIKA Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1992 K20 00:31:49 00:35:40
620 1530 PRZYBYLSKA KINGA Poznań 1976 K40 00:31:51 00:35:45
621 1191 PASZKIEWICZ MONIKA Poznań KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1992 K20 00:31:53 00:37:45
622 154 PRZYBYŁEK JOANNA Kórnik PKO BANK POLSKI 1984 K30 00:31:55 00:35:56
623 1363 DONARSKI KRZYSZTOF Zalasewo 1988 M30 00:31:59 00:36:01
624 212 BEDNAREK ELŻBIETA Zielonagóra FOREST RUNNERS 1969 K40 00:31:59 00:35:54
625 636 ZATOŃ ŁUKASZ Poznań BYLE DO METY 1988 M30 00:32:01 00:37:56
626 1485 WEGNER OLIWIER Poznań 1986 M30 00:32:02 00:33:58
627 1121 JÓŹWIAK DARIUSZ Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1964 M50 00:32:05 00:33:56
628 1365 RĘKAWEK IZABELA Poznań 1973 K40 00:32:10 00:36:06
629 1120 NADOLIŃSKA MONIKA Poznań 1982 K30 00:32:15 00:36:09
630 164 ZIELIŃSKA MAGDALENA Poznań 1989 K20 00:32:17 00:38:07
631 331 KACZMAREK OLGA Poznań 1977 K40 00:32:18 00:36:21
632 1197 LAWIŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS POZNAŃ 1966 K50 00:32:18 00:38:01
633 1446 ŁĘCKA EWA Poznań 1987 K30 00:32:21 00:34:10
634 364 KOZIEŁ EWELINA Poznań DFDS POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1982 K30 00:32:29 00:36:22
635 49 HOJAN PRZEMYSŁAW Kiekrz 1982 M30 00:32:32 00:34:31
636 1482 MĄDRZAK KAROLINA POZNAŃ POWIAT POZNAŃSKI 1979 K30 00:32:33 00:36:32
637 46 HOJAN JOLA Kiekrz 1984 K30 00:32:33 00:34:31
638 319 BORKOWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań 1992 K20 00:32:39 00:38:30
639 1557 ZALEWSKI PIOTR Swarzędz 1978 M40 00:32:43 00:36:50
640 846 TOMASZEWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań ORANGE POLSKA 1991 M20 00:32:44 00:36:46
641 228 ANDERS ANETA Poznań CYBINA TEAM 1975 K40 00:32:45 00:36:46
642 255 ŻOŁĄDKOWSKA KALINA Środa Wlkp. 6 ŁAP 1981 K30 00:32:47 00:38:34
643 1126 RYBA WOJCIECH Poznań KS KROTOSZ KROTOSZYN 1985 M30 00:32:47 00:36:51
644 1125 RYBA AGATA Poznań KS KROTOSZ KROTOSZYN 1985 K30 00:32:47 00:36:51
645 254 ŻOŁĄDKOWSKI MICHAŁ Środa Wielkopolska 6 ŁAP 1981 M30 00:32:47 00:38:35
646 52 JODKO PIOTR Batorowo JODKO BROTHERS RUNNING TEAM 1979 M30 00:32:51 00:38:39
647 1559 GRODZICKA ELŻBIETA Poznań 1971 K40 00:32:54 00:36:47
648 1246 LESIAK-DOMAGAŁA IZABELA Poznań NIGHTRUNNERS 1984 K30 00:32:57 00:38:40
649 1159 PIETROWSKA HALLIK POZNAN KTOSTAKI BIEGAJĄ 1965 K50 00:32:57 00:37:03
650 1234 TECŁAW KRZYSZTOF Oborniki DJ BIEGA 1967 M50 00:32:58 00:34:56
651 1608 KRUPIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Poznan 1978 K40 00:33:01 00:34:51
652 1588 PANEK REGINA Poznań POZNAŃ 1955 K60 00:33:19 00:37:17
653 121 BABICZ EDYTA Poznań 1984 K30 00:33:21 00:37:17
654 1061 JANKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1986 K30 00:33:23 00:37:18
655 1294 ILLMANN ROBERT POZNAŃ 1972 M40 00:33:23 00:39:21
656 1614 WOLSKA EWA Czerwonak RUUKKI 1968 K50 00:33:23 00:37:21
657 1132 KRUKAR DOROTA Poznań 1987 K30 00:33:25 00:37:27
658 180 SZULC-MIKOŁAJCZAK LIDIA Września 1970 K40 00:33:28 00:39:15
659 1599 SZYMANIAK MACIEJ Poznań GOFROWNIA 21 1974 M40 00:33:30 00:39:19
660 1657 ZIELIŃSKA MAJA Poznań 1977 K40 00:33:30 00:39:19
661 1260 WOŁOCZNIK - KLEIN MARTYNA Poznań 1988 K30 00:33:31 00:39:14
662 18 GRABAŃSKI WOJCIECH Poznań 1984 M30 00:33:31 00:37:27
663 14 MODZELEWSKA KAROLINA TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEG LWA 1977 K40 00:33:32 00:37:23
664 1596 RADECKA KATARZYNA Poznan 1976 K40 00:33:40 00:37:44
665 1128 PAPRZYCKA MARTA Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 K30 00:33:44 00:35:40
666 1574 TRZECIAK MARIA Poznań 1955 K60 00:33:44 00:39:27
667 1658 BORDA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1982 K30 00:33:46 00:39:36
668 1034 GAWARECKI TOMASZ Rabowice 1977 M40 00:33:58 00:38:03
669 1452 DYMEK MALWINA Poznań ORTOSPOT 1985 K30 00:34:03 00:37:48
670 103 TOPOLSKA MONIKA Poznań MAMY BIEGAMY 1977 K40 00:34:10 00:38:06
671 1097 KUCHARSKI ADAM Budzyń 1965 M50 00:34:39 00:40:25
672 1098 WIŚNIEWSKA EWA Mrocza 1968 K50 00:34:39 00:40:25
673 96 MIELCAREK MICHAŁ Luboń LUCKY LUZERS 1989 M20 00:34:43 00:38:30
674 1222 SIEDLIŃSKI KAMIL Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1989 M20 00:34:50 00:40:36
675 117 WEGNEROWICZ ANITA Komorniki 1975 K40 00:34:54 00:35:04
676 1041 BUJWID MARIA Bytkowo SPEED SZURACZ 1988 K30 00:34:56 00:40:49
677 467 BIELSKI JERZY POZNAŃ 1957 M60 00:35:02 00:35:21
678 525 LESIŃSKA BEATA Poznań 1982 K30 00:35:13 00:37:08
679 1179 SZMAŃDA BARBARA Poznań 1955 K60 00:35:16 00:39:08
680 1133 WILCZEWSKA ANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 K40 00:35:17 00:41:01
681 158 KAMIŃSKI MICHAŁ Rokietnica 1977 M40 00:35:25 00:39:33
682 170 WOJTALAK DANIEL Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1990 M20 00:35:39 00:35:39
683 70 STAWIŃSKA MARIA Poznań PARK DZIEJE 1994 K20 00:35:47 00:41:32
684 1340 TRAWIŃSKA EDYTA Wiry BUKOWSKI BLUB BIEGACZA 1982 K30 00:35:57 00:35:57
685 1204 SZIWA DANUTA Kiekrz gmina Rokietnica 1957 K60 00:35:57 00:39:50
686 90 MAGDZIAK SANDRA Kiekrz GOLDEN RETRIEVER WOŚP W POZNANIU 1984 K30 00:36:05 00:40:04
687 1329 MROZ IZABELA Poznań WOLNE ŚLIMAKI 1982 K30 00:36:11 00:37:59
688 1078 KIEN ANNA Poznań 1977 K40 00:36:22 00:40:15
689 1481 KABAT AGATA Poznań SOKOŁA TEAM 1987 K30 00:36:29 00:42:12
690 566 DOWHAŃ JOANNA Wschowa 1985 K30 00:36:32 00:40:18
691 230 STARZYŃSKI ADAM Poznań 1988 M30 00:36:48 00:42:40
692 1009 TOMALA MONIKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 K30 00:36:48 00:42:33
693 1169 MAMYS ROBERT Poznań 1975 M40 00:36:49 00:42:35
694 1054 FASZCZA AGNIESZKA Białystok DFDS POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1991 K20 00:36:52 00:40:44
695 1656 CISKOWSKI TOMASZ Dąbrowa 1965 M50 00:36:56 00:42:43
696 1156 TECŁAW KATARZYNA Poznań 1963 K50 00:37:15 00:43:08
697 306 GLINKA NATALIA Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1994 K20 00:37:36 00:41:40
698 305 PLEWA ADAM Dobieżyn BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1988 M30 00:37:36 00:41:41
699 1162 PODWIAZKA DOROTA Poznań POZNAN 1985 K30 00:37:51 00:41:43
700 123 LEWANDOWSKA JOANNA Poznań 1983 K30 00:37:54 00:43:41
701 1527 PUWAŁOWSKI ROBERT Poznań BŁYSKAWICA 1978 M40 00:37:59 00:43:56
702 1562 WOJSZ MONIKA Luboń 1973 K40 00:38:01 00:42:05
703 1402 WITCZAK DOROTA Śrem KIEDYŚ DOBIEGNIEMY 1968 K50 00:38:04 00:42:04
704 1093 JASIŃSKA NATALIA Poznań FORMATQ 1971 K40 00:38:08 00:40:23
705 45 OGRODOWSKA IWONA Poznań 1994 K20 00:38:14 00:44:04
706 1130 FALKOWSKA ILONA poznan 1954 K60 00:38:24 00:42:16
707 129 LIBERA DAMIAN Poznań LUCKY LUZERS 1981 M30 00:38:25 00:38:30
708 161 ŁOSZAJC DOROTA Wiry PANWYGODNY.PL 1988 K30 00:38:34 00:42:43
709 1428 MATELSKA KAROLINA poznań 1980 K30 00:38:44 00:42:45
710 1455 KĘCIŃSKA TATIANA Poznań TKKF POZNAŃ 1975 K40 00:38:52 00:44:43
711 278 RYCHLEWICZ MATYLDA Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 K40 00:39:02 00:43:00
712 365 KOZACZYŃSKA EWELINA Sady 1995 K20 00:39:04 00:43:01
713 26
523*
KASPRZYK MONIKA Poznań 1973 K40 00:39:32 00:45:16
714 1556 BŁASZKOWIAK KRZYSZTOF Tarnowo Podgórne 1974 M40 00:39:33 00:45:19
715 1062 PAWLAK KATARZYNA Luboń MAMY-BIEGAMY 1980 K30 00:40:27 00:44:28
716 61 MIKOŁAJCZAK BARTŁOMIEJ Środa Wlkp. TOMTOMTEAM / KB AKTYWNI ŚRODA WLKP. 1979 M30 00:40:58 00:46:50
717 62 MIKOŁAJCZAK MAGDALENA Środa Wlkp 1982 K30 00:40:59 00:46:50
718 1089 PILAK BOŻENA Poznań 1968 K50 00:44:45 00:50:37
719 232 KURKOWIAK DARIUSZ Poznań 1967 M50 00:44:54 00:50:38
720 239 ILLMANN ZOFIA POZNAŃ 1948 K60 00:51:24 00:57:24

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni