z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 4

29.12.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 840 HADAS KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1996 M20 00:15:29 00:15:29
2 1023 NOWAK ŁUKASZ Skoki NOWAK RUN 1988 M30 00:15:34 00:15:34
3 683 GOLENIEWSKI MATEUSZ Toruń KAMIL LEŚNIAK FANPAGE TEAM/CITY TRAIL TEAM 1992 M20 00:15:42 00:15:42
4 836
691*
PRZYBYLAK TOMASZ Poznań OŚ AZS POZNAŃ 2001 M16 00:15:48 00:15:49
5 261 MAĆKOWIAK WIKTOR Poznań OŚ AZS POZNAŃ 1999 M16 00:16:10 00:16:10
6 694 GOSZCZYŃSKI ROCH Poznań OŚ AZS POZNAŃ 1999 M16 00:16:12 00:16:12
7 1600 MICHALAK GRZEGORZ Łubnica GANG SŁODZIAKÓW 1997 M20 00:16:19 00:16:20
8 1517 LEŚNIAK KAMIL Toruń INOV-8 / CITY TRAIL TEAM 1993 M20 00:16:29 00:16:29
9 2 KĘSY MARCIN Poznań PRO366 1985 M30 00:16:40 00:16:41
10 1025 WIETECKI ŁUKASZ Poznań MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1984 M30 00:16:51 00:16:51
11 366 KWAPISZEWSKI KACPER Kłecko OŚ AZS POZNAŃ 2000 M16 00:16:51 00:16:52
12 838 BIELAK MIŁOSZ Żary MLKS AGROS ŻARY 2001 M16 00:16:56 00:16:57
13 1152 SOBCZYK PATRYK Poznań MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1995 M20 00:17:01 00:17:01
14 1683 FLUKS SZYMON Suchy Las 1983 M30 00:17:03 00:17:05
15 246 BRYLEWSKI MATEUSZ Poznań SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ 1986 M30 00:17:05 00:17:07
16 560 MAJEK PIOTR Dąbrówka PARKRUN DĄBRÓWKA 1992 M20 00:17:06 00:17:07
17 260 CHUDZICKI ADAM Luboń RONIN RUNNING 1987 M30 00:17:10 00:17:11
18 1178 ZIEMBIŃSKI GRZEGORZ Poznań MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1981 M30 00:17:14 00:17:14
19 1414 KUBIAK MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:17:28 00:17:29
20 621 BURKOWSKI KACPER Nowy Tomyśl OŚ AZS POZNAŃ 2001 M16 00:17:30 00:17:32
21 1483 WACKO MARCIN Poznań ZOFFEE TEAM / CITY TRAIL TEAM 1985 M30 00:17:31 00:17:32
22 11 MISJAN MALWINA Gorzów Wielkopolski KS TEAM BARYŁA GORZÓW / GANG SŁODZIAKÓW 1996 K20 00:17:32 00:17:33
23 562 BONCLER SEBASTIAN Poznań 1973 M40 00:17:42 00:17:42
24 1605 DOMAŃSKI ŁUKASZ Mosina FITATU RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:17:43 00:17:45
25 7 NASKRĘT SŁAWOMIR GRZEBIENISKO SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ 1974 M40 00:17:46 00:17:47
26 703 WAWRZYNIAK OLIWIA Poznań OŚ AZS POZNAŃ 2002 K16 00:17:55 00:17:57
27 5 KOTKOWSKI PIOTR POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 M40 00:18:03 00:18:05
28 309 DREWS ADRIAN Popowo Kościelne NOWAK RUN 1992 M20 00:18:10 00:18:10
29 813 KEMPA MACIEK Żary ŻARY RUNNERS TEAM 2001 M16 00:18:14 00:18:15
30 1525 GEZELA MARIUSZ Poznań EUFORIABIEGACZA.PL 1980 M30 00:18:15 00:18:16
31 351 KOWALCZYK ANDRZEJ Łekno CITY TRAIL TEAM 1987 M30 00:18:15 00:18:17
32 1438 KOŁODZIEJCZYK ROMAN Chodzież EURO BIKE KACZMAREK ELECTRIC TEAM 1967 M50 00:18:16 00:18:18
33 1508 DYBIŻBAŃSKI WOJCIECH Police REHASPORT CLINIC / CITY TRAIL TEAM 1988 M30 00:18:26 00:18:28
34 1625 SZYMCZAK WOJCIECH Poznań PARAGRAF 1988 M30 00:18:27 00:18:29
35 692 ŚLĘZAK KRZYSZTOF Poznan X-BIONIC TEAM 1986 M30 00:18:26 00:18:30
36 267 KRYGIER MIKOŁAJ Czerniejewo CZERNIEJEWO BIEGA/CITY TRAIL TEAM 1988 M30 00:18:30 00:18:32
37 751 CHOJNACKI ARTUR Poznań BÓG HONOR OJCZYZNA 1981 M30 00:18:46 00:18:46
38 110 MISJAN RAFAŁ Strzelce Krajeńskie KS TEAM BARYŁA GORZÓW / GANG SŁODZIAKÓW 1993 M20 00:18:51 00:18:52
39 359 PRZYBYLSKI ŁUKASZ Mosina KS IDMAR 1979 M30 00:18:48 00:18:52
40 610 BIELEJEWSKI ŁUKASZ Chludowo OFIX.PL TEAM 1978 M40 00:18:51 00:18:54
41 1372 SKALSKI MATEUSZ włościejewice REHABALANCE TEAM/GANG SŁODZIAKÓW 1990 M20 00:18:53 00:18:54
42 425 FILIPIAK MATEUSZ Poznań KS HADES POZNAŃ 1998 M20 00:18:42 00:18:56
43 127 TOMCZAK JAKUB Luboń 1996 M20 00:18:56 00:19:00
44 1536 ŻOŁDAK PRZEMYSŁAW Witkowo PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1977 M40 00:18:57 00:19:00
45 1501 RÓŻAŃSKI ERYK Poznań MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ 1987 M30 00:19:00 00:19:03
46 118 KONIECZNY WALDEK Dolsk NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 M20 00:19:01 00:19:04
47 776 KOZINOGA MATEUSZ Poznań REHASPORT CLINIC 1987 M30 00:19:06 00:19:11
48 605 KACZMAREK FRYDERYK Poznań DĄBROWSKI TEAM 1997 M20 00:19:13 00:19:15
49 1474 GREIVELDINGER GILLES Kornik ALLIANCE TECHNOLOGY FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1971 M40 00:19:14 00:19:16
50 807 SZNAJDER KRZYSZTOF Skoki NOWAK RUN 1987 M30 00:19:14 00:19:17
51 1569 PIECHNIK STANISŁAW Poznań 4FM TEAM 1989 M20 00:19:15 00:19:19
52 1067 RADZIEJ ALICJA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1991 K20 00:19:17 00:19:19
53 1526 DARMOCHWAŁ LESZEK Poznań DZIKIE BOBRY 1976 M40 00:19:18 00:19:21
54 1351 MIKOŁAJCZAK DAMIAN Gądki PRO366 1991 M20 00:19:27 00:19:30
55 92 SARBAK GRZEGORZ MIĘDZYCHÓD MUKS JEDYNKA MIĘDZYCHÓD 1999 M16 00:19:29 00:19:39
56 6 GACKI ROBERT Rabowice STR POZNAŃ / CITY TRAIL TEAM 1984 M30 00:19:30 00:19:33
57 188 WASIAK SŁAWOMIR Poznań 1990 M20 00:19:31 00:19:36
58 220 DZIECIĄTKOWSKI ARTUR Poznań PĘDZĄCE WARCHLAKI 1988 M30 00:19:32 00:19:40
59 347 MIELNICZAK ARTUR POZNAŃ STREFAMARATONU 1976 M40 00:19:36 00:19:39
60 1163 MELLER MARCIN Poznań INTER#WAŁY 1980 M30 00:19:38 00:19:42
61 389 JARASZKIEWICZ HANIA Poznań 1986 K30 00:19:38 00:19:45
62 1435 KAPUSTA TOMASZ Kórnik RUNNERS POWER 1980 M30 00:19:38 00:19:44
63 439 NOSAL WOJCIECH Komorniki 1991 M20 00:19:39 00:19:44
64 1442 PYSZCZAK BARTOSZ Poznań PĘDZĄCE WARCHLAKI / GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:19:39 00:19:47
65 1349 ŚWIĄTNICKI GRZEGORZ Suchy Las FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1976 M40 00:19:40 00:19:48
66 1578 ZAKRZEWSKI GRZEGORZ Drezdenko FSD RUN DREZDENK0 1994 M20 00:19:42 00:19:48
67 106 ŚWITALSKI KRYSTIAN Poznań WYBIEGAĆ MARZENIA TEAM 1976 M40 00:19:42 00:19:45
68 1505 HEDZIELSKA WERONIKA Golęczewo REHABALANCE TEAM / GANG SŁODZIAKÓW 1998 K20 00:19:42 00:19:45
69 1239 MELLER ŁUKASZ Luboń INTER#WAŁY 1978 M40 00:19:43 00:19:48
70 1408 LICZNIERSKI MAREK Plewiska OWOC TEAM/TRIATHLONISTA.COM/GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1984 M30 00:19:47 00:19:51
71 131 KROKOSZ PAWEŁ Swarzędz REHASPORT CLINIC 1991 M20 00:19:47 00:19:53
72 205 KOTECKI PAWEŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1992 M20 00:19:55 00:21:55
73 300 LIS PIOTR Włoszakowice NN LESZNO 1982 M30 00:19:57 00:20:00
74 770 SZUDA ADAM Plewiska FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1986 M30 00:19:57 00:20:01
75 1313 KRÓL DAREK Świątniki HERNIK TEAM 1967 M50 00:20:00 00:20:02
76 1493 CHABROS KAROLINA Poznan SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ 1982 K30 00:20:05 00:20:07
77 1507 KLUPCZYŃSKA KAROLINA Poznań MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1995 K20 00:20:05 00:20:08
78 1506 BARTKOWIAK MICHAŁ Poznan REHASPORT CLINIC 1987 M30 00:20:07 00:20:11
79 244 BARAŃSKI PIOTR Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1968 M50 00:20:07 00:20:21
80 587 STACHOWIAK PIOTR POZNAŃ ALLIANCE TECHNOLOGY FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1974 M40 00:20:08 00:20:10
81 285 STEFAŃSKI WOJCIECH Gniezno MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1997 M20 00:20:11 00:20:14
82 1516 KIEDROWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań REHASPORT CLINIC 1987 M30 00:20:13 00:20:18
83 219 NOWAK KRZYSZTOF POZNAŃ 1997 M20 00:20:13 00:20:20
84 208 KRYSIŃSKI MACIEJ Dąbrowa 1986 M30 00:20:14 00:20:22
85 1671 DUDA MARCIN Poznań OFIX BIKE TEAM/31 BAZA LOTNICTWA TAKTYCZNEGO 1980 M30 00:20:15 00:20:19
86 236 MAZUR ANDRZEJ poznan MARTOMBIKE 1982 M30 00:20:15 00:20:23
87 326 POCHYLSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Luboń ZGRUPKA TEAM 1974 M40 00:20:16 00:20:41
88 551 PRZYBYLAK ADAM Swarzedz NIEŚMIERTELNY 1991 M20 00:20:18 00:20:22
89 1005 KRAJEWSKI TOMASZ Lusowo 1981 M30 00:20:19 00:20:23
90 1645 ROMANÓW DAMIAN Gorzów Wielkopolski BLOGOBIEGANIU.COM 1991 M20 00:20:19 00:20:31
91 1462 MAIK PIOTR DOPIEWO SPRINT DOPIEWO 1978 M40 00:20:20 00:20:26
92 832 PUCHACZ WOJCIECH Poznań KAMIL LEŚNIAK FANPAGE TEAM 1992 M20 00:20:20 00:20:25
93 1306 KOPRAS MAREK Wronki WRONIECKI LKUB BIEGACZA 1958 M60 00:20:21 00:20:24
94 1475 KAŹMIERCZAK RAFAŁ Poznań 2001 M16 00:20:21 00:20:24
95 1293 JEDRZEJEK LUKASZ Poznan DFDS POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1980 M30 00:20:22 00:20:28
96 1310 SZYGENDA MACIEJ Września 1979 M30 00:20:25 00:24:26
97 1059 NAPIERAŁA MARCIN Koziegłowy MUAY RUNNIG TEAM 1980 M30 00:20:27 00:20:38
98 94 LEMAŃSKI GRZEGORZ Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1967 M50 00:20:27 00:20:34
99 1214 DĄBEK TOMASZ Strzałkowo PRO366 1994 M20 00:20:28 00:20:34
100 617 JASTRZĘBSKI SEBASTIAN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1996 M20 00:20:28 00:20:43
101 837 KACZMAREK JULIA POZNAŃ 2000 K16 00:20:30 00:20:39
102 821 KACPRZAK KRZYSZTOF Dabrowka FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1980 M30 00:20:30 00:22:32
103 203 MARCHWICKI ARKADIUSZ Poznań FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1981 M30 00:20:30 00:20:39
104 1553 BOBECKI PATRYK Poznań 31 BAZA LOTNICTWATAKTYCZNEGO 1983 M30 00:20:31 00:20:31
105 257 KRAUSE KUBA Poznań BUFF FAMILY TEAM 1982 M30 00:20:31 00:20:36
106 104 ZABOROWSKI KAMIL Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1990 M20 00:20:32 00:20:46
107 1486 WÓJCIK MICHAŁ Poznań 1981 M30 00:20:33 00:20:41
108 196 PIERZCHLEWICZ KRZYSZTOF Poznan GWIAZDOWSKI TRIATHLON TEAM 1981 M30 00:20:36 00:20:42
109 645
509*
ŚLEBIODA AGNIESZKA Środa Wielkopolska 1985 K30 00:20:37 00:20:42
110 833 HAWRYLISZYN JAN Łozina 1983 M30 00:20:38 00:20:42
111 1278 NADER MARCIN Poznań KOJOTY Z NARAMOWIC 1979 M30 00:20:42 00:20:52
112 382 WOJASIŃSKI KAROL Izbica Kujawska POSŁAŃCY ASGARDU 1993 M20 00:20:43 00:22:52
113 1398 RYBARCZYK ROBERT Zalasewo 1972 M40 00:20:44 00:20:50
114 1129 BUDNIK ERYK Dębogóra 1987 M30 00:20:45 00:20:51
115 544 TĘSIOROWSKI MARCIN Witkowo WITKOWO BIEGA 1988 M30 00:20:45 00:20:56
116 817 MARCHWICKI MACIEJ Kalisz 1998 M20 00:20:47 00:20:58
117 1344 BASIŃSKI JĘDRZEJ Poznań 1985 M30 00:20:48 00:21:08
118 1650 WIECZOREK MIŁOSZ Poznań UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 2002 M16 00:20:48 00:20:57
119 224 JANIK NATALIA Poznań MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1992 K20 00:20:49 00:20:52
120 1577 MIKOŁAJCZAK HUBERT Kościan MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1995 M20 00:20:50 00:20:53
121 1412 GŁĘBOWSKI TOMASZ Czerwonak 1971 M40 00:20:51 00:20:55
122 119 DRATWA SŁAWOMIR Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1972 M40 00:20:51 00:20:55
123 1406 BINKOWSKI MICHAŁ Rokietnica BINIU TEAM 1989 M20 00:20:53 00:20:57
124 1597 SĄSIADEK SŁAWOMIR Poznań ALLIANCE TECHNOLOGY FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1965 M50 00:20:54 00:22:56
125 1618 MATUSZEWSKI NIKODEM Poznań CARLSBERG 1989 M20 00:20:54 00:22:56
126 426 CZAJA PAULINA Toruń CITY TRAIL TEAM 1994 K20 00:20:55 00:21:04
127 1549 ROZMIAREK MAREK Zalasewo RADAWAY RUN CREW 1981 M30 00:20:57 00:21:02
128 815 TERESZCZUK JAKUB Warszawa T-TEAM 1986 M30 00:20:58 00:21:06
129 722 KUKLA DAGMARA Poznań @DAGMARUNNER 1990 K20 00:20:59 00:21:04
130 786 MIKODA IGOR Poznań 1982 M30 00:21:00 00:23:02
131 380 GRUCH ANDRZEJ Poznań RADAWAY RUN CREW 1988 M30 00:21:00 00:21:06
132 1554 PIASECKI LESZEK Drezdenko FSD RUN DREZDENKO 1977 M40 00:21:01 00:21:07
133 616 WIECZOREK MACIEK Poznań WILKI MORSKIE 1972 M40 00:21:03 00:21:13
134 327 BARAŃSKI KACPER Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1994 M20 00:21:04 00:21:20
135 1305 BAJACZYK FILIP Poznań SKARPETERIA.PL 1984 M30 00:21:04 00:23:08
136 1620 WRÓBLEWSKI ADRIAN Komorniki CARLSBERG 1986 M30 00:21:04 00:23:07
137 405 SOBAŃSKI MARCIN Poznań ZGRUPKA TEAM 1978 M40 00:21:06 00:21:30
138 826 PAŃCZAK GRZEGORZ Pięczkowo KP PSP ŚRODA WLKP. 1977 M40 00:21:07 00:21:12
139 1637 ŁUCZKA ADAM Rokietnica UKS LUSOWO 2002 M16 00:21:07 00:21:16
140 1068 FRĄCKOWIAK ADAM Poznań TEAM POZNAŃ I-SPORT 1978 M40 00:21:09 00:21:16
141 215 BROK MAŁGORZATA Plewiska ALLIANCE TECHNOLOGY FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1974 K40 00:21:10 00:23:11
142 1534 BANDOSZ MAREK Swarzędz PRO366 1980 M30 00:21:10 00:21:17
143 1510 KONIECZNY MATEUSZ Poznań 1983 M30 00:21:12 00:21:23
144 328 KAŁUŻNY MICHAŁ Poznań DIRTY SPARROWS 1990 M20 00:21:13 00:21:23
145 480 DOMAŃ JOANNA Kiekrz ALLIANCE TECHNOLOGY FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1976 K40 00:21:15 00:21:29
146 1621 ZAWISZA ARTUR Poznań ZGRUPKA TEAM 1986 M30 00:21:16 00:21:25
147 1155 FRANKIEWICZ JAKUB Poznań KO.KA SPORT 1986 M30 00:21:17 00:21:25
148 1263 GRABOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1989 M20 00:21:24 00:21:28
149 1085 RUSKOWIAK ALEKSANDER Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:21:25 00:23:26
150 108 JAGŁA KAMIL Poznań PĘDZĄCE WARCHLAKI 1996 M20 00:21:25 00:21:32
151 323 ZAKRZEWICZ-PODLECKA AGNIESZKA Rokietnica OWOC TEAM 1986 K30 00:21:26 00:21:36
152 469 DUBICKI DARIUSZ Strzelno BARDZO ŁADNIE 2/10 XD 1989 M20 00:21:27 00:21:43
153 806 GRUPA ANDRZEJ Poznań REHASPORT CLINIC 1977 M40 00:21:27 00:21:53
154 1611 FURMANIUK JAROMIR Poznań SAMOTNY BIAŁY ŻAGIEL 1972 M40 00:21:32 00:21:38
155 385 KOŁACZKOWSKA-SZCZEŚNIAK KATARZYNA Potasze SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ 1975 K40 00:21:34 00:23:36
156 502 LEWICKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1984 M30 00:21:35 00:21:42
157 272 LUBER MARCIN Kaźmierz 1975 M40 00:21:38 00:21:50
158 1543 ROSZAK DANIEL Komorniki RADAWAY RUN CREW 1978 M40 00:21:39 00:21:44
159 312 JĘDRZEJCZAK MARCIN Poznań DZIKA DRUŻYNA 1988 M30 00:21:39 00:21:45
160 388 DANEK MACIEJ Poznań 1973 M40 00:21:40 00:23:44
161 1509 HEDZIELSKI RAFAŁ Golęczewo REHABALANCE TEAM / GANG SŁODZIAKÓW 1974 M40 00:21:42 00:21:50
162 48 STARZYŃSKA-KOŚCIUSZKO KATARZYNA Poznań PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1986 K30 00:21:46 00:21:59
163 1429 MIŚ MALWINA Marcinowice PĘDZĄCE WARCHLAKI 1994 K20 00:21:46 00:21:54
164 283 BIEGAŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań REHASPORT CLINIC 1985 M30 00:21:50 00:23:52
165 820 CZERNICKI JAKUB Suchy Las 1983 M30 00:21:50 00:23:52
166 844 MICHOŃ KACPER KONIN NIGHT RUNNERS 1995 M20 00:21:52 00:24:00
167 373 ELLMANN LESZEK Poznań POSŁAŃCY ASGARDU 1991 M20 00:21:53 00:24:00
168 819 KOCIOŁEK PIOTR Poznań YOBBOO.PL 1974 M40 00:21:54 00:22:06
169 576 RESZKE PIOTR Kobylnica 1972 M40 00:21:55 00:22:00
170 1504 SZUBARGA TOMASZ Rokietnica ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1987 M30 00:21:59 00:22:08
171 1443 WESOŁEK DANIEL Poznań 1988 M30 00:21:59 00:22:14
172 258 WOJTASZEK MACIEJ Poznań MARUDER 1976 M40 00:21:59 00:22:11
173 1533 NOWAK KATARZYNA Śmigiel OŚ AZS POZNAŃ 2001 K16 00:21:59 00:22:01
174 688 PUDLISZAK JEREMI Murowana Goślina 1973 M40 00:22:00 00:22:13
175 358 OSZMAŁEK AGATA Poznań SNUFKINBIEGA.WORDPRESS.COM 1986 K30 00:22:02 00:22:08
176 1134 JACEK KONRAD Kamionki CZIPI PLUS 1986 M30 00:22:03 00:22:13
177 1103 FLEJSZMAN MAREK Poznań 1972 M40 00:22:04 00:22:18
178 1255 LENIEC MICHAŁ Poznań ALLIANCE TECHNOLOGY FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1979 M30 00:22:05 00:24:15
179 1514 KADZINSKI WOJCIECH Napachanie 1960 M50 00:22:09 00:24:11
180 1461 HUMBLA ZBIGNIEW Poznań 1983 M30 00:22:09 00:22:23
181 1369 WOZNIAK MARCIN POZNAŃ PEARSON 1988 M30 00:22:11 00:24:14
182 716 BOCIAN BERNARD Sady 1974 M40 00:22:14 00:24:20
183 1311 WIŚNIEWSKA ANNA Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1982 K30 00:22:15 00:24:18
184 1014 BIGUS PIOTR Poznań 1989 M20 00:22:16 00:24:17
185 606 JARASZKIEWICZ WOJCIECH Kaźmierz 1984 M30 00:22:18 00:26:32
186 1469 STENCEL DAWID Poznań 1985 M30 00:22:18 00:22:34
187 1217 ŁUKOWICZ ŁUKASZ Kościerzyna TEAM POZNAŃ I-SPORT 1982 M30 00:22:18 00:24:23
188 1240 CHWALISZ ŁUKASZ Luboń NIGHT RUNNERS / MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1990 M20 00:22:18 00:24:25
189 528 WIECZORKOWSKI WŁADYSŁAW Poznań 1956 M60 00:22:19 00:22:22
190 481 DOMAŃ LESZEK Kiekrz ALLIANCE TECHNOLOGY FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1975 M40 00:22:20 00:22:34
191 1652 STRYCZYŃSKI KUBA Komorniki EFITNESS RACING TEAM 2000 M16 00:22:23 00:24:38
192 1274 GRZELKA TOMASZ Śrem RUNNERS POWER 1978 M40 00:22:24 00:22:30
193 779 BEDNARZ JAKUB Poznań MAASAKRAAA 1994 M20 00:22:25 00:28:41
194 1206 STRYCZYŃSKI TOMASZ Komorniki EFITNESS RACING TEAM 1978 M40 00:22:28 00:24:43
195 1490 GWIAZDOWSKI DAWID Poznań GWIAZDOWSKI TRIATHLON TEAM 1986 M30 00:22:29 00:24:35
196 263 KOZŁOWSKI RADOSŁAW Poznań 1975 M40 00:22:29 00:24:31
197 264 BAJERLEIN JOANNA Poznań CITY TRAIL TEAM 1988 K30 00:22:29 00:22:38
198 1148 ZAKRZEWSKI KAROL Poznań 1983 M30 00:22:30 00:24:35
199 1583 FICNER IWONA Stare Kurowo FSD RUN DREZDENKO 1975 K40 00:22:31 00:24:36
200 10 KOTKOWSKA KAROLINA POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 K40 00:22:34 00:24:38
201 15 KOTKOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań SSR START 1998 M20 00:22:35 00:24:38
202 1497 CZAPLA KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1977 M40 00:22:35 00:24:40
203 44 MICHALIK-TOMCZAK HANNA POZNAŃ MALTA POZNAŃ / SMASHING PĄPKINS 1976 K40 00:22:38 00:22:49
204 1227 RZYHA HUBERT Poznań RUNNERS POWER 1984 M30 00:22:38 00:22:44
205 147 GARBACZ FILIP Pniewy 1993 M20 00:22:40 00:22:56
206 723 STASZAK MICHAŁ Kamionki WITKOWO BIEGA 1980 M30 00:22:42 00:22:53
207 552 PETROCZKO PATRYCJA Kórnik RUNNERS POWER 1980 K30 00:22:42 00:22:53
208 1268 ADAMCZAK ARTUR POZNAŃ 1973 M40 00:22:42 00:23:00
209 421 JASINIAK PIOTR Poznań - 1968 M50 00:22:44 00:23:00
210 352 JACKOWIAK MICHAŁ Dopiewiec TEAM POZNAŃ I-SPORT 1985 M30 00:22:45 00:24:51
211 588 JAKUBCZAK MAGDALENA Skoki NOWAK RUN 1991 K20 00:22:46 00:24:52
212 1539 CZARNOCIŃSKI MAREK Poznań 1984 M30 00:22:46 00:23:02
213 4 MODZELEWSKI PIOTR TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEG LWA / TARNOWO PODGÓNE BIEGA 1969 M40 00:22:46 00:23:01
214 1333 WOJTYNEK PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1969 M40 00:22:50 00:23:03
215 1589 GOLAK PAWEŁ Szreniawa KOMORNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1960 M50 00:22:50 00:22:54
216 217 MIEDZIAREK MIROSŁAW Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:22:50 00:27:03
217 1404 OTTO MARCIN Skałowo WALKA KOSTRZYN 1991 M20 00:22:54 00:24:57
218 1147 KOROŃSKI TADEUSZ Poznań PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1970 M40 00:22:55 00:23:09
219 733 HAŁA DARIUSZ Poznań 1996 M20 00:22:56 00:24:59
220 1105 BŁOCH PAWEŁ Szymanowo RUNNERS POWER 1983 M30 00:22:57 00:23:03
221 1453 FILIPIAK MAREK Poznań KS HADES 1973 M40 00:22:57 00:23:09
222 1161 CZAJKA MICHAŁ Poznań 3-M TRIATHLON TEAM 1981 M30 00:22:59 00:25:04
223 1622 RUEL VINCENT Poznan CARLSBERG 1986 M30 00:22:59 00:27:00
224 35 HOFFMANN PRZEMYSŁAW Złotkowo 1976 M40 00:23:00 00:23:09
225 686
868*
MATUSZCZAK MICHALINA Luboń 1998 K20 00:23:00 00:23:09
226 1007 GOLISZ FILIP Poznań 1980 M30 00:23:00 00:23:11
227 735 WOJCIECHOWSKI DARIUSZ Krosno TEAM POZNAŃ I-SPORT 1978 M40 00:23:01 00:25:12
228 1565 DOLATA MACIEJ Skórzewo 1978 M40 00:23:02 00:25:06
229 641 IGNASZEWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1982 M30 00:23:03 00:25:07
230 248 JANKOWSKI PIOTR Poznań 1980 M30 00:23:03 00:23:13
231 1484 GEISLER MAREK Poznań 1959 M50 00:23:03 00:25:07
232 1137 KRUCZKOWSKA JOWITA Gryfino WALKA KOSTRZYN 1994 K20 00:23:05 00:25:08
233 130 SZYGENDA SEBASTIAN Września TIGER TEAM 1976 M40 00:23:06 00:25:25
234 1074 CZUB ŁUKASZ Komorniki 1978 M40 00:23:07 00:25:09
235 1288 ŻUCHOWSKI BOGUMIŁ Poznań INTER#WAŁY 1980 M30 00:23:08 00:23:12
236 1072 GRZYWACZYK ARTUR Suchy Las PARKRUN POZNAŃ / PARKRUN 1964 M50 00:23:08 00:23:20
237 798 HALSKI MATEUSZ Szczecin 1994 M20 00:23:09 00:25:20
238 559 BARANOWSKI FILIP Poznań 1976 M40 00:23:10 00:25:15
239 381 BRĄCZKOWSKI DAMIAN Poznań 1996 M20 00:23:10 00:25:15
240 714 PRZYBYLSKI ZBIGNIEW KÓRNIK 1986 M30 00:23:10 00:25:26
241 1389 SZYMKÓW MICHAŁ Poznań 1986 M30 00:23:13 00:23:24
242 828 KOWALSKA ROMA Bytkowo 1983 K30 00:23:18 00:23:26
243 1029 OGRODNIK TOMASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS POZNAŃ 1988 M30 00:23:20 00:23:34
244 579 WOJCIECHOWSKI PIOTR Poznań CARLSBERG 1980 M30 00:23:28 00:25:43
245 313 MARCINOWSKI MAKS Poznań 1994 M20 00:23:29 00:25:40
246 1030 KUŚNIERZ MICHAŁ Piła BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ - TO NIE KLUB 1983 M30 00:23:29 00:25:31
247 301 SKORYNA JERZY Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1983 M30 00:23:32 00:25:42
248 1669 BARANIAK JAROSŁAW Mosina MOTIV HOME TEAM 1983 M30 00:23:32 00:25:38
249 1195 LEŚNIEWSKI DAWID Poznań TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1979 M30 00:23:32 00:25:40
250 179 MIKOŁAJCZAK MIECZYSŁAW Września KB KOSYNIER WRZEŚNIA 1967 M50 00:23:36 00:25:54
251 513 KAPCIŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Lusówko ZGRUPKA TEAM 1973 K40 00:23:38 00:23:47
252 99 BRYCHCZYŃSKI KRYSTIAN Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1980 M30 00:23:39 00:25:49
253 1020 BARON PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1982 M30 00:23:40 00:25:48
254 1629 STRABEL DARIUSZ Poznań DUOLIFE TEAM 1979 M30 00:23:41 00:25:43
255 1138 HAMPEL MARCIN Poznań WKURW_TEAM 1979 M30 00:23:41 00:25:46
256 329 CHMIELEWICZ FILIP Poznań 1993 M20 00:23:42 00:25:54
257 1013 BOBROWSKA ANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 K30 00:23:43 00:27:46
258 1257 DOMAŃSKI PATRYK Poznań PARKRUN 1996 M20 00:23:43 00:26:04
259 1624 PIĘTKA DANIEL SZCZYTNIKI ZGRUPKA TEAM 1977 M40 00:23:43 00:25:47
260 1022 KRZEMIEŃ KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1980 M30 00:23:43 00:25:55
261 1229 JANKOWSKI MACIEJ Poznań 1991 M20 00:23:45 00:25:52
262 114 OLICHWER RAFAŁ Poznań UKL OSEMKA POLICE 1991 M20 00:23:45 00:25:48
263 1636 PFAJFER MAREK Legbąd SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1984 M30 00:23:45 00:25:52
264 1215 BUDNIAK PRZEMYSŁAW Dąbrówka ENEA - BIEGAMY ZBIERAMY POMAGAMY 1980 M30 00:23:45 00:25:56
265 1192 KAŁEK MARCIN Opalenica 1986 M30 00:23:50 00:26:03
266 466 SKRZYPCZAK RADOSŁAW Poznań ROUNDSPACE.PL 1977 M40 00:23:51 00:24:00
267 1256 STRAŻYŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań ENDUHUB 1965 M50 00:23:51 00:26:02
268 1104 KOZŁOWSKI DARIUSZ Luboń 1968 M50 00:23:52 00:25:55
269 1521 BARTECKI TADEUSZ Poznań DFDS POLSKA RUNNING TEAM. 1995 M20 00:23:55 00:26:08
270 1411 GŁĘBOWSKA DARIA Czerwonak KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1999 K16 00:23:59 00:26:04
271 60 SKUBEL KAROLINA plewiska TT-THERMO KING 1984 K30 00:23:59 00:26:02
272 1165 MAŃCZAK DAMIAN Poznań 1998 M20 00:24:00 00:26:05
273 49 HOJAN PRZEMYSŁAW Kiekrz 1982 M30 00:24:01 00:26:20
274 1609 MELLER BŁAŻEJ Poznań KS HADES TECH-RACE 1984 M30 00:24:03 00:26:10
275 66 TABACZKA PIOTR Tarnowo Podgórne TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA 1975 M40 00:24:03 00:26:11
276 286 MAJEWSKA MARTA Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1991 K20 00:24:06 00:24:17
277 1267 WITKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Poznań BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1975 M40 00:24:07 00:26:31
278 383 MADEJ AGATA Poznan ZGRUPKA TEAM 1987 K30 00:24:08 00:24:17
279 1083 GRUSZKA ANNA Plewiska 1974 K40 00:24:08 00:26:12
280 468 STACHOWIAK PIOTR Poznań 1971 M40 00:24:08 00:26:21
281 1264 UDAŁOWSKI RADOSŁAW Poznań EFITNESS RACING TEAM 1984 M30 00:24:09 00:26:25
282 1324 ROZMIAREK MARCIN Poznań ROZMIARY 1978 M40 00:24:10 00:26:14
283 186 SZARLIK PRZEMYSŁAW Dopiewiec 1970 M40 00:24:11 00:24:22
284 218 PUCHALSKI MACIEJ Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJA 1981 M30 00:24:13 00:26:14
285 1276 ŻURAWSKI WALDEMAR Plewiska 1979 M30 00:24:16 00:28:28
286 316 KAPELA SZYMON Pobiedziska GOLDEN RETRIEVER WOŚP W POZNANIU 1976 M40 00:24:17 00:26:19
287 1339 TOPOLEWSKI MACIEJ Poznanń BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1988 M30 00:24:17 00:26:29
288 498 CHWALIŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1982 M30 00:24:18 00:28:22
289 1679 CIESIELCZYK MAREK Poznań TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1969 M40 00:24:19 00:26:27
290 206 FOKSOWICZ WOJCIECH Poznań 1979 M30 00:24:19 00:26:33
291 1499 KURCZYŃSKI RAFAŁ Poznań WATAHA 1977 M40 00:24:21 00:24:32
292 1112 MUSZYŃSKI PAWEŁ Zalasewo ZALASEWO ZAIWANIA 1978 M40 00:24:21 00:26:38
293 827 SUMISLAWSKI SEBASTIAN Poznań 1976 M40 00:24:22 00:26:24
294 548 BESTRZYŃSKA JOANNA Gądki 1971 K40 00:24:22 00:26:26
295 1371 MYDLARZ SŁAWOMIR Skórzewo 1972 M40 00:24:22 00:26:25
296 1091 JASIŃSKI PIOTR Poznań FORMATIQ 1971 M40 00:24:22 00:24:33
297 344 WYRWIŃSKA AGNIESZKA DRUŻYNA 1976 K40 00:24:23 00:26:32
298 311 MIKULSKA EDYTA Poznań PRO366 1980 K30 00:24:24 00:26:43
299 1575 SOKOLOWSKI TOMASZ Przezmierowo 1974 M40 00:24:24 00:26:36
300 1512 DEGÓRSKI KAMIL Poznań 1990 M20 00:24:24 00:26:37
301 1011 KOSIOREK DAREK Poznań 1967 M50 00:24:24 00:24:32
302 126 ŁAZNOWSKI MAREK Poznań 1979 M30 00:24:25 00:26:47
303 1075 GRZYWACZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Suchy Las PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1992 M20 00:24:25 00:24:37
304 1073 ROSPOND PIOTR Poznań TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1969 M40 00:24:26 00:26:34
305 1538 FILIPOWSKI ŁUKASZ Kaźmierz 1976 M40 00:24:27 00:26:48
306 64 SOBKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1987 M30 00:24:28 00:26:46
307 1357 PRZYBYLSKI PAWEŁ Rogalin 1978 M40 00:24:29 00:26:47
308 1496 WOJCIECHOWSKI JAKUB Poznań TREE PHARMA 1968 M50 00:24:31 00:28:33
309 324 PALUSZKIEWICZ MARIA Poznań KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1991 K20 00:24:32 00:26:37
310 297 ŁOŻYŃSKI WITOLD Poznań LOTNICTWO.NET.PL 1984 M30 00:24:32 00:26:42
311 1383 SŁABY TOMASZ Poznań GOGGLE PAE TEAM 1969 M40 00:24:32 00:26:39
312 444 WAWRZYNIAK-WACKO ZOFIA Poznań KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL 1986 K30 00:24:33 00:24:48
313 622 NOWAK MICHAŁ Nowy Tomyśl NIGHT RUNNERS/DIRTY SPARROWS/BZWBK RUNNERS TEAM 1989 M20 00:24:33 00:26:48
314 345 WYRWIŃSKI WOJCIECH Drużyna 1974 M40 00:24:34 00:26:43
315 727 WRĄBEL TOMEK Poznań 1978 M40 00:24:34 00:26:38
316 1198 ZABŁOCKI TOMEK Koziegłowy 1988 M30 00:24:35 00:26:36
317 787 ZIMNIEWICZ AGATA Poznań SPORTOFINO 1990 K20 00:24:35 00:26:48
318 1201 SICIARZ NATALIA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS / WÓJTOWICZ TRI TEAM 1984 K30 00:24:37 00:28:39
319 1426 WŁOSZYŃSKI MAREK Luboń LUBOŃ 1972 M40 00:24:37 00:24:44
320 251 BOBEK PAWEŁ Poznań 1977 M40 00:24:38 00:28:42
321 614 RYBACKI JANUSZ Poznań MOŻE I POWOLI ALE ZA TO BYLE JAK 1973 M40 00:24:38 00:27:15
322 356 ANDRZEJAK ROBERT Poznań DRONE AND MORE 1976 M40 00:24:38 00:24:46
323 1616 PIETSCH MARCIN Więckowice 1980 M30 00:24:39 00:24:51
324 1016 ROLOFF JACEK Poznań 1965 M50 00:24:40 00:26:45
325 730 ORWAT KASIA POZNAŃ NO WOMEN NO TRI / CITYZEN _ 1972 K40 00:24:40 00:24:41
326 1167 JĘDRZEJAK PIOTR Kórnik INTER#WAŁY 1981 M30 00:24:41 00:24:58
327 348 WALKOWIAK MICHAŁ Poznań 1982 M30 00:24:41 00:27:07
328 501 RUDNY GRZEGORZ Poznań CARLSBERG 1988 M30 00:24:44 00:28:46
329 153 BAGIŃSKA PAULA Poznań 1991 K20 00:24:45 00:27:00
330 1092 MISIORNY RADOSŁAW Poznań 1973 M40 00:24:46 00:28:54
331 1422 ŻACZEK JAN Poznań 1958 M60 00:24:46 00:29:02
332 496 ŻABKO ALEKSANDRA Poznań CARLSBERG 1992 K20 00:24:46 00:28:46
333 134 KAŃDUŁA KLAUDIA Poznan NEST TEAM 1980 K30 00:24:46 00:27:11
334 1563 ŚLEDŹ MIKOŁAJ Chyby 1996 M20 00:24:47 00:26:59
335 1354 SKIBNIEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1981 M30 00:24:49 00:27:12
336 1341 KMIECIAK JAROSŁAW Poznań PRO366 1974 M40 00:24:50 00:27:09
337 1603 ŚMIERZCHALSKI PAWEŁ Konarzewo 1983 M30 00:24:50 00:25:02
338 36 JASIŃSKI MARCIN Kórnik CZIPI PLUS 1982 M30 00:24:51 00:25:02
339 1261 BARTKOWIAK IRENEUSZ Poznań 1973 M40 00:24:51 00:26:56
340 1579 ŻUKOWSKI ROBERT Suchy Las FORMATIQ 1975 M40 00:24:55 00:26:58
341 900 SOBAŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Poznań 1969 K40 00:24:56 00:27:00
342 98 NOWAK MARCIN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 M40 00:24:57 00:27:04
343 1552 SCHWARZ MAREK Swarzędz PRO366 1985 M30 00:24:59 00:27:04
344 1385 KOWALEWICZ MAREK Kamionki 1977 M40 00:25:00 00:29:01
345 1297 FLEISZAR TYMOTEUSZ Gruszczyn WÓJTOWICZ TRI TEAM 1974 M40 00:25:00 00:29:19
346 42 CIEMIŃSKI REMIGIUSZ Poznań CZIPI PLUS 1985 M30 00:25:05 00:27:22
347 265 SIEJAK PIOTR MOSINA GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAN 1979 M30 00:25:08 00:27:28
348 398 WOJTKOWIAK MACIEJ Poznań 1978 M40 00:25:10 00:25:20
349 1080 MATUSZEK TOMASZ Pawłowice PKS - PAWŁOWICKI KLUB SPORTOWY 1979 M30 00:25:12 00:25:32
350 377 WIECZOREK PAWEŁ Poznań YANOSIK TEAM 1980 M30 00:25:12 00:27:27
351 1193 SPYCHAŁA SŁAWOMIR SAPOWICE HERNIK TEAM 1966 M50 00:25:13 00:25:13
352 561 ALBRECHT MARIA Lusowo UKS LUSOWO 2002 K16 00:25:14 00:27:31
353 598 POSPIESZNA ZOFIA Poznań 1993 K20 00:25:14 00:27:35
354 280 CIESIELSKI JERZY Toruń PEACEANDLOVE 1996 M20 00:25:15 00:27:38
355 1635 ŁAŹNIAK-PFAJFER AGATA Poznań CARDIORUNNERS 1986 K30 00:25:16 00:27:23
356 1026 JANASIAK KRZYSZTOF Szamotuły 1976 M40 00:25:19 00:27:40
357 1323 WIŚNIEWSKA DOROTA Zbąszynek 1991 K20 00:25:20 00:27:30
358 831
875*
MROZIŃSKI PAWEŁ Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1965 M50 00:25:20 00:27:39
359 40 WRÓBLEWSKI MARCIN Września NIGHT RUNNERS WRZEŚNIA 1996 M20 00:25:21 00:27:31
360 1387 WITKOWIAK MACIEJ Luboń 1978 M40 00:25:21 00:27:29
361 1158 DANIELAK DOROTA Poznań 1984 K30 00:25:22 00:27:30
362 1598 SERWA MARIUSZ Poznań STRZESZYN/ECOLIBRE 1973 M40 00:25:24 00:27:33
363 1649 SKUPIO TOMASZ Kiekrz POWIAT POZAŃSKI 1985 M30 00:25:26 00:29:37
364 1396 KASPRZAK MACIEJ Koziegłowy 1973 M40 00:25:26 00:27:29
365 133 LEWANDOWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań BIEGOWO 1981 K30 00:25:31 00:29:37
366 1043 WOŹNIAK RAFAŁ Poznań 1977 M40 00:25:34 00:27:41
367 128 GRAJ MARIANNA Poznań STRZESZYN 1982 K30 00:25:36 00:27:45
368 1140 FABISZ RAFAŁ Dopiewiec 1974 M40 00:25:37 00:27:52
369 527 DEHMEL ROMAN Poznan GOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR 1951 M60 00:25:40 00:27:45
370 137 MYTNIK MARCIN Poznań STOCZNIOWIEC POZNAŃ 1977 M40 00:25:42 00:27:49
371 783 LEHWARK MARCIN Koziegłowy DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1978 M40 00:25:42 00:27:42
372 100 ANDRZEJAK RAFAŁ Suchy Las W BRAMIE BIEGIEM 1970 M40 00:25:48 00:29:59
373 1184 NOWAK MARIUSZ Poznań PZU SPORT TEAM 1983 M30 00:25:55 00:28:11
374 1409 NOWACZYK MICHAŁ Poznań GB WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1979 M30 00:25:55 00:28:19
375 1586 GŁADYSIAK PRZEMYSŁAW Komorniki NIEZRZESZONY 1977 M40 00:25:56 00:30:11
376 1209 BURSIAK MARIANNA Poznań 2002 K16 00:25:56 00:28:25
377 1109 DOLSKA SARA Poznan MARTOMBIKE 1985 K30 00:25:59 00:28:03
378 1472 JAKUBOWSKI JAKUB Poznań POZNAŃ 1978 M40 00:26:02 00:28:28
379 516 BEDNARKIEWICZ BARTOSZ Suchy Las 1976 M40 00:26:04 00:30:10
380 183 FIAŁKIEWICZ MACIEJ Poznań 1978 M40 00:26:04 00:28:22
381 517 BALCZYŃSKA ANNA Poznań 1984 K30 00:26:06 00:30:12
382 132 HECHMANN ADRIANNA Poznań 1993 K20 00:26:06 00:28:27
383 387 DANEK MAGDALENA Poznań 1974 K40 00:26:07 00:28:18
384 1269 DYLEWSKI ANDRZEJ Poznań 1961 M50 00:26:10 00:30:16
385 1012 DUBERT ARTUR poznan 1979 M30 00:26:11 00:30:21
386 1039 DEMBIŃSKI MAREK POZNAŃ WÓJTOWICZ TRI TEAM 1974 M40 00:26:14 00:30:31
387 1176 ROMANOWICZ MICHAŁ Poznań KB PILNUJEMY TYŁÓW 1990 M20 00:26:17 00:30:28
388 1395 KOWALEWSKA JOANNA Poznań 1977 K40 00:26:19 00:28:25
389 424 WIERSKI ARTUR psarskie 1976 M40 00:26:20 00:26:25
390 1448 STASZAK MARCIN Poznań 1989 M20 00:26:20 00:28:35
391 270 SZEWCZYK MAREK POZNAŃ CYBINA TEAM 1955 M60 00:26:21 00:26:35
392 599 POSPIESZNY PAWEŁ Poznań 1992 M20 00:26:22 00:28:44
393 1248 KACZMAREK MARIUSZ Poznań VELOCITY WARSZTAT TRENINGU 1963 M50 00:26:25 00:28:39
394 805 JĘDRA ANDRZEJ Złotniki 1973 M40 00:26:26 00:30:32
395 1076 TĄTA ŁUKASZ Poznań 1996 M20 00:26:27 00:30:44
396 1171 ROSZCZENKO KRZYSZTOF Poznań NOGI DO GÓRY I DO PRZODU 1976 M40 00:26:27 00:30:40
397 1445 MATYSIAK SEBASTIAN Stęszew BYLE DOCZŁAPAĆ DO METY 1982 M30 00:26:28 00:28:51
398 1374 SZMIDT JACEK Plewiska 1969 M40 00:26:29 00:28:36
399 177 JUNICZAK BARTOSZ poznań 1985 M30 00:26:31 00:30:42
400 375 POZORSKI RAFAL Poznań POSŁAŃCY ASGARDU 1967 M50 00:26:33 00:30:45
401 1312 KWIATKOWSKA ZUZANNA Poznań TEAM POZNAŃ I-SPORT 1993 K20 00:26:34 00:30:45
402 822 KOSTRUBIEC MACIEJ Mrowino 1996 M20 00:26:35 00:30:45
403 823 GÓRSKA URSZULA Poznań 1988 K30 00:26:35 00:30:46
404 1319 PRYŁ MICHAŁ Skórzewo / Poznań BBL 1979 M30 00:26:39 00:28:58
405 1277 RUSINEK EWA Szamotuły 1984 K30 00:26:41 00:30:45
406 141 NOWAKOWSKA-ĆWIKŁA AGNIESZKA Poznań DFDS POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1972 K40 00:26:42 00:30:49
407 461 MAZUREK JOANNA Poznań KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1988 K30 00:26:43 00:28:59
408 602 KRYSTEK KINGA Wieleń 1985 K30 00:26:44 00:30:48
409 510 WĘCLIK KLAUDIA Wiry PANWYGODNY.PL 1990 K20 00:26:44 00:29:01
410 1564 DĄBROWSKA IZA Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1977 K40 00:26:45 00:30:53
411 1038 GRABOWSKA DOMINIKA Poznań MOC I SIŁA 1993 K20 00:26:49 00:29:01
412 1375 SZMIDT SZYMON Plewiska 1995 M20 00:26:52 00:28:58
413 754 BUREK ROBERT Poznań 1977 M40 00:26:53 00:29:12
414 1356 GAWĘCKA ANNA Poznań BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1985 K30 00:26:54 00:30:54
415 148 MELLER ROMAN Poznań INTER#WAŁY 1950 M60 00:26:55 00:31:08
416 1515 ZBOROWSKI PAWEŁ Plewiska 1969 M40 00:26:56 00:29:09
417 1228 KLAUZA MAGDALENA Poznań WOLNE ŚLIMAKI 1972 K40 00:26:59 00:29:06
418 1298 SOBKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Międzychód MUKS JEDYNKA MIĘDZYCHÓD 1960 M50 00:27:07 00:29:30
419 1237 POŁUKORD WOJCIECH Poznań 1982 M30 00:27:08 00:31:08
420 403 KALITKA KINGA Poznań PRO366 1981 K30 00:27:08 00:31:11
421 1551 GRAMCZEWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań PRO366 1985 K30 00:27:08 00:31:11
422 1064 ROSIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań ŚWIERCZEWO RUN 1982 K30 00:27:08 00:31:16
423 1181 TOMASZEWSKI MACIEJ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M40 00:27:08 00:31:29
424 1304 KOLASIŃSKI ANDRZEJ Poznań ŚWIERCZEWO RUN 1976 M40 00:27:09 00:31:16
425 1401 MAJCHRZAK BEATA Poznań MAMY-BIEGAMY 1975 K40 00:27:10 00:29:23
426 1430 GUTOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań KUBOSTA MANAGEMENT 1986 M30 00:27:12 00:31:22
427 406 SUCHORSKA MAGDALENA Plewiska 1986 K30 00:27:12 00:31:16
428 56 TARGOŃSKI SŁAWOMIR Zalasewo 1980 M30 00:27:15 00:31:29
429 275 GŁADYSZAK BOŻYSŁAW Poznań 1967 M50 00:27:16 00:29:41
430 1143 NITSCHKE KAROL Poznań TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1973 M40 00:27:17 00:31:19
431 429 ŚWIĘTEK WOJCIECH Poznan GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1963 M50 00:27:17 00:33:26
432 1047 WOJNAROWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 M30 00:27:18 00:31:20
433 1095 GRZYWACZ RAFAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:27:21 00:31:23
434 291 SMORAWSKA LIDIA Tarnowo Podgórne 1986 K30 00:27:22 00:31:32
435 1115 LISIEWICZ PIOTR Poznań CZOPY 1983 M30 00:27:23 00:31:37
436 1337 MATUSIAK JAREK Garby SOBIE BIEGAM 1975 M40 00:27:23 00:29:29
437 715 SŁOMCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1959 M50 00:27:24 00:29:43
438 1307 TARKA KONRAD Poznań DFDS POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1986 M30 00:27:27 00:29:39
439 1587 WAWRZYNIAK ŁUKASZ Dopiewo 1988 M30 00:27:29 00:31:43
440 1560 KLAPCZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1980 M30 00:27:29 00:29:53
441 1353 NYCKOWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań 1976 M40 00:27:31 00:33:40
442 1318 FRĄCKOWIAK ANTONINA Poznań 1985 K30 00:27:32 00:31:39
443 1221 WESOŁEK PRZEMEK Poznań 1977 M40 00:27:32 00:31:35
444 1664 DRÓŻDŻ DARIUSZ Poznań WHISKY DRINKERS 1970 M40 00:27:33 00:30:05
445 795 JEZIERNY JAKUB Tarnowo Podg 1994 M20 00:27:33 00:33:50
446 101 KOWALCZYK ARKADIUSZ Poznań 1976 M40 00:27:35 00:31:40
447 1468 BOCIAN MAGDALENA Sady 1975 K40 00:27:36 00:31:39
448 1355 NOWAK MICHAŁ Poznań - 1988 M30 00:27:36 00:31:41
449 392 WESOŁEK ALEKSANDRA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1966 K50 00:27:37 00:33:40
450 163 BANDOSZ HANNA Swarzędz PRO366 1977 K40 00:27:43 00:31:46
451 841 THOMAS AREK GÓRA 1991 M20 00:27:43 00:34:00
452 814 ŻEBROWSKA ANNA Warszawa T-TEAM 1987 K30 00:27:46 00:33:54
453 479 SWIECICKI BARTOSZ Poznan CARLSBERG 1979 M30 00:27:47 00:31:59
454 1224 AUGUSTYNIAK BARBARA Skórzewo JUPPI SKÓRZEWO 1975 K40 00:27:49 00:32:05
455 1272 DZIĘCIELSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 K40 00:27:53 00:30:08
456 1309 THOMAS KATARZYNA Poznań 1986 K30 00:27:54 00:28:10
457 451 KOSIŃSKA PAULINA Poznań 1995 K20 00:27:54 00:34:05
458 1173 WALENTOWSKI MACIEJ Poznań 1982 M30 00:27:54 00:32:01
459 1172 GUMIENNA KATARZYNA Poznań 1988 K30 00:27:54 00:32:01
460 1363 DONARSKI KRZYSZTOF Zalasewo 1988 M30 00:27:55 00:34:04
461 1666 PIETRZAK ANNA Poznań 1974 K40 00:27:55 00:33:58
462 149 REMBOWSKA NATALIA Mosina DZIADY OCR 1974 K40 00:27:56 00:30:07
463 1456 STRUCKA ALEKSANDRA Poznań 1986 K30 00:27:57 00:30:22
464 1449 WIŚNIEWSKA MARTA Poznań 1984 K30 00:27:58 00:30:23
465 574 KURZYK KAROLINA Luboń 1979 K30 00:27:58 00:32:03
466 780 BANAŚ PAWEŁ Skąpe 1972 M40 00:27:59 00:34:11
467 105 WESOŁEK MAGDA Poznań 1985 K30 00:27:59 00:32:02
468 1379 RADOMSKI DOMINIK Złotniki 1984 M30 00:28:01 00:32:04
469 607 GUDAPATI ANKITH Poznan CARLSBERG 1991 M20 00:28:01 00:34:05
470 1124 KUKLA-KOWALSKA ALICJA LUSÓWKO BIEGAM BO NIE LUBIĘ/ KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL 1978 K40 00:28:01 00:32:18
471 506 JORDAN ROBERT Grzebienisko HELLS ROAD 1974 M40 00:28:06 00:30:18
472 1347 OKUPSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1973 K40 00:28:06 00:30:18
473 1555 JAKUBOWSKI ANDRZEJ Kaźmierz PARKRUN 1980 M30 00:28:10 00:32:13
474 1153 DĄBROWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1975 M40 00:28:12 00:32:31
475 618 BOGUSZ MAREK Kostrzyn 1959 M50 00:28:14 00:32:24
476 1619 MAKOWSKI TOMASZ POZNAŃ NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:28:15 00:34:19
477 277 PIEPRZYK WIESŁAW Poznań 1954 M60 00:28:15 00:32:29
478 1056 BINKOWSKA MAGDALENA Poznań 1984 K30 00:28:16 00:30:31
479 1024 ZYFFERT ANNA Poznań MAMY BIEGAMY 1984 K30 00:28:16 00:30:31
480 1008 JACEK NATALIA Kamionki CZIPI PLUS 1988 K30 00:28:17 00:30:34
481 237 MATUSZEK LIDIA Poznań AUTOPOBABCI.PL 1976 K40 00:28:17 00:30:44
482 744 KALWAS PAWEŁ Poznań PRO366 1974 M40 00:28:20 00:34:31
483 636 ZATOŃ ŁUKASZ Poznań BYLE DO METY 1988 M30 00:28:20 00:34:29
484 156 OWCZARZAK KATARZYNA Września 1991 K20 00:28:23 00:32:26
485 478 BARTNIKOWSKA SABINA Oborniki CARLSBERG 1990 K20 00:28:26 00:32:38
486 1196 STAN ADRIAN Poznań PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1974 M40 00:28:27 00:34:34
487 340 GÓRZNY DARIUSZ Chomęcice 1969 M40 00:28:28 00:30:29
488 793 JAKUBCZAK DAMIAN Kamionki 1989 M20 00:28:29 00:32:43
489 1541 BABISTA KASIA Komorniki 1978 K40 00:28:31 00:32:43
490 1182 BAREŁKOWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1972 K40 00:28:31 00:32:51
491 335 TOMASZEWSKI JACEK Poznań 1989 M20 00:28:31 00:32:46
492 1511 NAWROCKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1982 M30 00:28:34 00:32:38
493 135 KOSZCZOŁ ALEKSANDRA Sieraków 1994 K20 00:28:36 00:30:55
494 515 PACZEK LUIZA Krefeld 1994 K20 00:28:36 00:30:55
495 1175 MUZYKA SYLWIA Poznań KO.KA SPORT 1992 K20 00:28:36 00:30:42
496 1265 GRZEŚNIK GRZEGORZ Plewiska TATA JAŚMINKI I FELUSIA 1981 M30 00:28:37 00:30:55
497 835 MARCINKOWSKI STANISŁAW Poznań 1984 M30 00:28:37 00:34:47
498 818 PILECKA LENA Poznań 1984 K30 00:28:37 00:34:47
499 1055 PORADA MAREK Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1963 M50 00:28:38 00:32:56
500 182 KLAJA KATARZYNA Czerwonak SCIM 1958 K60 00:28:38 00:32:55
501 1052 DEMBIŃSKA DARIA Poznań WÓJTOWICZ TRI TEAM 1974 K40 00:28:38 00:32:55
502 765 LISOWICZ NATALIA Poznan 1993 K20 00:28:40 00:32:47
503 1004 BEKAS PAULINA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 K30 00:28:41 00:32:57
504 1006 BEKAS JĘDRZEJ Poznań REBEL NATURE GYM 1982 M30 00:28:43 00:32:57
505 65 MULARCZYK MARTA Poznań TEAM POZNAŃ I-SPORT/WKURW_TEAM 1990 K20 00:28:43 00:32:45
506 1111 STACHOWIAK AGNIESZKA Swarzędz 1975 K40 00:28:44 00:32:45
507 1447 GRZELAK KAROL Poznań 1985 M30 00:28:44 00:32:49
508 1433 SIWEK PAWEŁ Poznań BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1976 M40 00:28:46 00:33:14
509 190 WOJDYLO BARBARA Poznan 1990 K20 00:28:46 00:34:48
510 639 PROTASEWICZ MARIOLA Rokietnica 1971 K40 00:28:47 00:30:54
511 416 MAŃKOWSKI JACEK Poznań KYOKUSHIN KARATE 1968 M50 00:28:47 00:33:11
512 534 SZUKAŁA ALEKSANDRA Międzychód MUKS JEDYNKA MIĘDZYCHÓD 2002 K16 00:28:50 00:31:11
513 1102 MUCKE REMIGIUSZ Poznań 1977 M40 00:28:52 00:33:06
514 1082 ŁĄCKA BEATA Poznań 1976 K40 00:28:53 00:35:02
515 1046 SOBIECH NATALIA Pobiedziska NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 K30 00:28:54 00:33:18
516 689 RYBARCZYK MARCIN Plewiska 1982 M30 00:28:56 00:33:15
517 1048 SOBIECH KAROL Pobiedziska NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:28:56 00:33:20
518 1547 RATAJCZAK-KAŁAS MAŁGORZATA Poznań BIEGOWO 1979 K30 00:28:58 00:33:03
519 234 KOCIK PRZEMYSŁAW Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1988 M30 00:28:59 00:33:18
520 792 BANAŚ JAKUB Poznań 1995 M20 00:29:04 00:35:15
521 1676 SIKORA MILENA Poznań CARLSBERG 1984 K30 00:29:08 00:31:21
522 1567 KOŻUCH SŁAWEK Tarnowo Podgórne 1974 M40 00:29:09 00:33:25
523 1627 TROJANEK ADAM Swarzędz 1975 M40 00:29:13 00:33:24
524 791 MISTERSKI WIKTOR Przeźmierowo HERNIK TEAM 2001 M16 00:29:14 00:31:27
525 1557 ZALEWSKI PIOTR Swarzędz 1978 M40 00:29:15 00:35:15
526 1678 SOBUCKI DARIUSZ Wiry 1981 M30 00:29:16 00:35:21
527 756 GAWĘCKI BARTŁOMIEJ Dąbrówka 1972 M40 00:29:20 00:35:31
528 82 BAJER MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:29:21 00:35:26
529 238 MATUSZEK PIOTR Poznań AUTOPOBABCI.PL 1976 M40 00:29:21 00:31:50
530 73 MARCZAK AGNIESZKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 K40 00:29:21 00:35:25
531 1273 OTTO AGNIESZKA Poznań 1975 K40 00:29:23 00:31:46
532 115 MISTERSKA KATARZYNA Przeźmierowo HERNIK TEAM 1974 K40 00:29:23 00:31:34
533 1131 SZYMCZAK MARTA Koziegłowy HERNIK TEAM 1978 K40 00:29:23 00:31:34
534 1418 MAKLES HANNA Poznań 1973 K40 00:29:25 00:33:42
535 1482 MĄDRZAK KAROLINA POZNAŃ POWIAT POZNAŃSKI 1979 K30 00:29:25 00:33:37
536 154 PRZYBYŁEK JOANNA Kórnik PKO BANK POLSKI 1984 K30 00:29:26 00:33:30
537 97 PRĘTKIEWICZ ANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 K30 00:29:27 00:35:33
538 233 KURKOWIAK AGNIESZKA Poznań MAMY - BIEGAMY 1974 K40 00:29:28 00:31:44
539 845 BIAŁACH ROBERT Poznań 1990 M20 00:29:29 00:31:47
540 1480 LANGE MAREK Poznań 1980 M30 00:29:30 00:31:51
541 200 GNIAZDOWSKI MACIEJ CHOJNO BANDA MACIEJA GAMMA CHOJNO 1967 M50 00:29:32 00:33:41
542 23 SUCHANKO ALICJA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1974 K40 00:29:35 00:35:41
543 1164 SMIERZCHAŁA MARTA Poznań PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1980 K30 00:29:40 00:33:52
544 1366 MIELCAREK ANNA Poznań NO EXCUSES TEAM 1983 K30 00:29:41 00:33:49
545 93 TARGOSZYŃSKA PATRYCJA Poznań BYLE DO PRZODU 1977 K40 00:29:41 00:31:55
546 1149 SZADKOWSKA DOROTA Poznań BYLE DO PRZODU 1987 K30 00:29:41 00:31:56
547 229 JANIK JUSTYNA Poznań BYLE DO PRZODU 1990 K20 00:29:41 00:31:55
548 1223 SPRINGER MAGDALENA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 K30 00:29:43 00:35:52
549 1210 FIAŁKOWSKI JAN Kórnik NIGHT RUNNERS 1969 M40 00:29:44 00:35:49
550 1122 KASPERCZAK MACIEJ Murowana Goślina HERNIK TEAM 1976 M40 00:29:44 00:31:54
551 1207 SPRINGER MARTA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 K30 00:29:44 00:35:49
552 1464 LOBA SYLWIA POZNAŃ WIELKOPOLSKI KLUB PŁYWANIA ZIMOWEGO MINUS 1971 K40 00:29:44 00:33:53
553 1465 LOBA DAMIAN poznań WIELKOPOLSKI KLUB PŁYWANIA ZIMOWEGO MINUS 1969 M40 00:29:45 00:33:53
554 1225 SZARGAN RYSZARD Rokietnica 1973 M40 00:29:45 00:35:51
555 1373 WAWRZYNIAK RAFAŁ Oborniki RAF-STOL BIEGA 1975 M40 00:29:45 00:29:45
556 589 SZWARC GRZEGORZ Poznań 1989 M20 00:29:46 00:35:55
557 1096 MERKLINGHAUS-KOBER MONIKA Kościan SPEED FEET 16 1975 K40 00:29:46 00:35:51
558 785 KUSZYK MARZENA Poznań 1981 K30 00:29:47 00:35:58
559 1503 DUDA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1994 K20 00:29:48 00:34:02
560 803 JĘDROSZKOWIAK TOMASZ Biskupice PODICEPS/UKS ZALWE 1978 M40 00:29:48 00:35:58
561 1335 POZDROWICZ MARCIN Poznań 1978 M40 00:29:48 00:35:59
562 1118 HERNIK KRZYSZTOF POZNAŃ HERNIK TEAM 1966 M50 00:29:48 00:31:58
563 1451 FRANKOWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1981 K30 00:29:50 00:34:03
564 1154 FENIKOWSKI SZYMON Kórnik ŚWIERCZEWO RUN 1976 M40 00:29:50 00:34:03
565 185 FILIPOWSKI ZENON Komorniki SCIM / W TRITEAM 1973 M40 00:29:51 00:34:09
566 78 NOWACZYK AGATA Komorniki 1987 K30 00:29:52 00:34:09
567 1530 PRZYBYLSKA KINGA Poznań 1976 K40 00:29:52 00:34:00
568 483 SOSKA JACEK Biedrusko ANGIODIABETICA.PL 1979 M30 00:29:54 00:36:00
569 1090 WASIELEWSKA NATALIA Luboń DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1984 K30 00:29:56 00:32:16
570 1661 BASIŃSKI JACEK Poznań 1957 M60 00:29:58 00:34:20
571 1289 STANKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1976 M40 00:29:59 00:32:16
572 139 WASZKIEWICZ JOANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 K30 00:30:01 00:36:07
573 245 ŻABIEREK DANUTA Poznań SITATUNGA TEAM 1978 K40 00:30:02 00:34:22
574 1197 LAWIŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS POZNAŃ 1966 K50 00:30:04 00:36:09
575 1340 TRAWIŃSKA EDYTA Wiry BUKOWSKI BLUB BIEGACZA 1982 K30 00:30:05 00:34:09
576 810 KUBACZYK ARTUR Poznań 1989 M20 00:30:06 00:30:06
577 1236 POŁUKORD LENA Poznań 1984 K30 00:30:06 00:34:11
578 95 SCHMIDTKE KATARZYNA Komorniki 1982 K30 00:30:06 00:34:12
579 292 ŻMUDA-TRZEBIATOWSKA IWONA Poznań 1973 K40 00:30:14 00:32:24
580 293 ŻMUDA-TRZEBIATOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1973 M40 00:30:14 00:32:24
581 1079 NOWAK MARTA Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1981 K30 00:30:15 00:34:35
582 1284 KAROLAK MICHAŁ Plewiska 1988 M30 00:30:15 00:32:33
583 46 HOJAN JOLA Kiekrz 1984 K30 00:30:17 00:32:37
584 1382 MNICH MARCIN Poznań 1984 M30 00:30:18 00:34:23
585 825 MAJEWSKA MARIA Poznań 1988 K30 00:30:18 00:34:24
586 449 PAWELA PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań DOPORZYGU 1987 M30 00:30:19 00:34:24
587 508 KOŁT MARTA Poznań SDS KAROLINA MOŚKO 1980 K30 00:30:23 00:32:39
588 799 ROMANOWICZ DARIUSZ Wschowa 1967 M50 00:30:26 00:34:37
589 1219 LIZIK MAGDALENA Poznań 1977 K40 00:30:27 00:34:31
590 1069 ADAMSKA EWA Komorniki HERNIK TEAM 1984 K30 00:30:28 00:32:37
591 1359 WINIARSKI RYSZARD Poznań 1981 M30 00:30:30 00:32:44
592 1253 KARPOWICZ WOJCIECH Święciechowa 1974 M40 00:30:30 00:34:44
593 1252 KARPOWICZ JOANNA Święciechowa 1976 K40 00:30:32 00:34:44
594 1684 GRZESIAK MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1973 M40 00:30:40 00:36:46
595 102 WIATR-KMIECIAK MAŁGORZATA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1971 K40 00:30:41 00:36:46
596 52 JODKO PIOTR Batorowo JODKO BROTHERS RUNNING TEAM 1979 M30 00:30:41 00:36:49
597 1416 PARZĘCKI ROBERT Czapury CZAPURY TEAM 1972 M40 00:30:42 00:33:10
598 1494 STOLARSKA OLGA Luboń 1990 K20 00:30:44 00:36:56
599 739 SOKOŁOWSKI JULIAN Przeżmierowo UKS LUSOWO 2002 M16 00:30:44 00:34:53
600 1495 KALISZAN KRYSTIAN Luboń 1987 M30 00:30:44 00:36:56
601 737 SOKOŁOWSKA ANNA Przezmierowo 1974 K40 00:30:44 00:34:53
602 1238 MUSIALSKA ANNA Poznań PNB 1980 K30 00:30:50 00:33:14
603 362 SROCZYŃSKI JAKUB Poznań MIELONESROCZKI 1976 M40 00:30:50 00:34:59
604 800 MATECKA - ROSZAK KATARZYNA Kamieniec 1980 K30 00:30:51 00:34:57
605 419 KUDLIŃSKA EWA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 K30 00:30:52 00:36:58
606 91 CYBULSKI MARCIN Płock 1990 M20 00:30:53 00:36:59
607 169 WOJTALAK WERONIKA Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1992 K20 00:30:54 00:35:05
608 170 WOJTALAK DANIEL Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1990 M20 00:30:55 00:35:06
609 332 STACHOWSKI ŁUKASZ Rokietnica ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1981 M30 00:30:57 00:35:18
610 1532 OTTO SLAWOMIR Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS POZNAŃ 1965 M50 00:30:59 00:35:08
611 637 GŁOWACKI JERZY Poznań 1951 M60 00:31:01 00:35:10
612 1377 LEPCZYŃSKI PIOTR Poznań 1987 M30 00:31:04 00:35:18
613 319 BORKOWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań 1992 K20 00:31:10 00:37:17
614 1094 MISIORNA-SKALEC MAŁGORZATA Poznań 1979 K30 00:31:12 00:35:21
615 1027 STRYKOWSKA ANNA Poznań SPEED SZURACZ 1979 K30 00:31:14 00:37:28
616 1391 BEATA SODKIEWICZ BEATA Poznań 1984 K30 00:31:20 00:35:43
617 41 STROJNA KAROLINA Kórnik CZIPI PLUS 1980 K30 00:31:28 00:35:34
618 1128 PAPRZYCKA MARTA Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 K30 00:31:32 00:33:48
619 824 BIEGAŃSKA ZOFIA Poznań 1991 K20 00:31:33 00:35:35
620 1061 JANKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1986 K30 00:31:38 00:35:46
621 121 BABICZ EDYTA Poznań 1984 K30 00:31:44 00:35:52
622 276 ROGOZIŃSKI HENRYK BUK BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1976 M40 00:31:44 00:36:02
623 325 KUDLIŃSKA MARLENA Szmotuły BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1987 K30 00:31:44 00:36:03
624 842 NAPIERAŁA ALICJA 1998 K20 00:31:52 00:36:08
625 1446 ŁĘCKA EWA Poznań 1987 K30 00:31:52 00:36:06
626 331 KACZMAREK OLGA Poznań 1977 K40 00:31:53 00:36:08
627 1234 TECŁAW KRZYSZTOF Oborniki DJ BIEGA 1967 M50 00:31:53 00:34:05
628 308 ZIOMBEK ANNA Poznań 1990 K20 00:31:56 00:38:05
629 1246 LESIAK-DOMAGAŁA IZABELA Poznań NIGHTRUNNERS 1984 K30 00:31:57 00:38:04
630 577 BIEŃKOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Buk CARLSBERG 1989 K20 00:32:00 00:36:16
631 1556 BŁASZKOWIAK KRZYSZTOF Tarnowo Podgórne 1974 M40 00:32:03 00:38:11
632 1360 ARCHANIOŁOWICZ JOANNA Poznań MUAY RUNNING TEAM 1970 K40 00:32:15 00:36:35
633 1132 KRUKAR DOROTA Poznań 1987 K30 00:32:19 00:36:27
634 268 KOSZCZOŁ AGNIESZKA Sieraków 1997 K20 00:32:33 00:34:52
635 1419 NOWAK ANDRZEJ Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1974 M40 00:32:36 00:38:40
636 1159 PIETROWSKA HALLIK POZNAN KTOSTAKI BIEGAJĄ 1965 K50 00:32:36 00:36:59
637 1120 NADOLIŃSKA MONIKA Poznań 1982 K30 00:32:36 00:36:51
638 1191 PASZKIEWICZ MONIKA Poznań KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1992 K20 00:32:41 00:38:54
639 262 GWIAZDOWSKA MAGDA Poznań 1987 K30 00:32:50 00:38:53
640 158 KAMIŃSKI MICHAŁ Rokietnica 1977 M40 00:32:50 00:38:54
641 816 PTAK DOROTA Poznań 1972 K40 00:32:53 00:39:03
642 1615 PTAK ADAM Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1972 M40 00:32:54 00:39:04
643 364 KOZIEŁ EWELINA Poznań DFDS POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1982 K30 00:33:07 00:37:09
644 1614 WOLSKA EWA Czerwonak RUUKKI 1968 K50 00:33:16 00:37:32
645 1133 WILCZEWSKA ANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 K40 00:33:18 00:39:24
646 1135 MATUSEWICZ ALEKSANDRA Dopiewiec 1982 K30 00:33:26 00:37:42
647 1034 GAWARECKI TOMASZ Rabowice 1977 M40 00:33:30 00:37:45
648 254 ŻOŁĄDKOWSKI MICHAŁ Środa Wielkopolska 6 ŁAP 1981 M30 00:33:31 00:39:45
649 171 OLESZCZAK AGNIESZKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 K30 00:33:31 00:37:42
650 255 ŻOŁĄDKOWSKA KALINA Środa Wlkp. 6 ŁAP 1981 K30 00:33:32 00:39:44
651 89 BĄK KATARZYNA Wierzenica 1972 K40 00:33:40 00:37:45
652 1657 ZIELIŃSKA MAJA Poznań 1977 K40 00:33:49 00:39:53
653 242 JANIK EWELINA Poznań 1985 K30 00:33:54 00:36:13
654 1559 GRODZICKA ELŻBIETA Poznań 1971 K40 00:34:01 00:38:10
655 467 BIELSKI JERZY POZNAŃ 1957 M60 00:34:01 00:36:07
656 1523 WASSIELEWSKA OLIWIA Poznan 1992 K20 00:34:05 00:36:22
657 1524 LEWANDOWSKI KAMIL Poznań KURDE MOLEK 1988 M30 00:34:07 00:36:23
658 1452 DYMEK MALWINA Poznań ORTOSPOT 1985 K30 00:34:07 00:38:09
659 1041 BUJWID MARIA Bytkowo SPEED SZURACZ 1988 K30 00:34:07 00:40:22
660 1078 KIEN ANNA Poznań 1977 K40 00:34:17 00:38:26
661 180 SZULC-MIKOŁAJCZAK LIDIA Września 1970 K40 00:34:34 00:40:42
662 1428 MATELSKA KAROLINA poznań 1980 K30 00:34:35 00:38:58
663 333 WIATROWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1980 M30 00:34:35 00:36:44
664 222 WIATROWSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań CITY ZEN_ 1983 K30 00:34:35 00:36:44
665 1329 MROZ IZABELA Poznań WOLNE ŚLIMAKI 1982 K30 00:34:36 00:36:43
666 1204 SZIWA DANUTA Kiekrz gmina Rokietnica 1957 K60 00:34:38 00:38:44
667 1169 MAMYS ROBERT Poznań 1975 M40 00:34:48 00:40:51
668 70 STAWIŃSKA MARIA Poznań PARK DZIEJE 1994 K20 00:34:48 00:40:52
669 62 MIKOŁAJCZAK MAGDALENA Środa Wlkp 1982 K30 00:34:52 00:41:05
670 61 MIKOŁAJCZAK BARTŁOMIEJ Środa Wlkp. TOMTOMTEAM / KB AKTYWNI ŚRODA WLKP. 1979 M30 00:34:52 00:41:05
671 1358 PRZYBYLSKA MARTA Rogalin 1977 K40 00:34:53 00:40:58
672 1179 SZMAŃDA BARBARA Poznań 1955 K60 00:35:04 00:39:11
673 1009 TOMALA MONIKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 K30 00:35:10 00:41:17
674 1183 WOLNA MONIKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 K40 00:35:11 00:41:17
675 1139 BOROWIECKA AGNIESZKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 K30 00:35:11 00:41:18
676 1599 SZYMANIAK MACIEJ Poznań GOFROWNIA 21 1974 M40 00:35:19 00:41:23
677 273 MIS ROMAN Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1953 M60 00:35:22 00:37:45
678 1473 WASZAK JOANNA Poznań 1989 K20 00:35:24 00:39:34
679 306 GLINKA NATALIA Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1994 K20 00:35:28 00:39:48
680 305 PLEWA ADAM Dobieżyn BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1988 M30 00:35:28 00:39:48
681 1097 KUCHARSKI ADAM Budzyń 1965 M50 00:35:37 00:41:46
682 1098 WIŚNIEWSKA EWA Mrocza 1968 K50 00:35:38 00:41:46
683 75 KUROWSKA PATRYCJA Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1993 K20 00:36:09 00:42:21
684 1562 WOJSZ MONIKA Luboń 1973 K40 00:36:09 00:40:27
685 566 DOWHAŃ JOANNA Wschowa 1985 K30 00:36:15 00:40:29
686 1050 STRYKOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań SPEED SZURACZ 1976 M40 00:36:17 00:42:32
687 1402 WITCZAK DOROTA Śrem KIEDYŚ DOBIEGNIEMY 1968 K50 00:36:18 00:42:21
688 1208 BURSIAK AGNIESZKA Poznań 1976 K40 00:36:23 00:40:29
689 45 OGRODOWSKA IWONA Poznań 1994 K20 00:37:01 00:43:12
690 1062 PAWLAK KATARZYNA Luboń MAMY-BIEGAMY 1980 K30 00:37:04 00:41:09
691 1527 PUWAŁOWSKI ROBERT Poznań BŁYSKAWICA 1978 M40 00:37:06 00:43:20
692 365 KOZACZYŃSKA EWELINA Sady 1995 K20 00:37:31 00:41:41
693 278 RYCHLEWICZ MATYLDA Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 K40 00:37:31 00:41:41
694 96 MIELCAREK MICHAŁ Luboń LUCKY LUZERS 1989 M20 00:37:37 00:41:45
695 1156 TECŁAW KATARZYNA Poznań 1963 K50 00:37:44 00:43:50
696 1130 FALKOWSKA ILONA poznan 1954 K60 00:38:13 00:42:21
697 90 MAGDZIAK SANDRA Kiekrz GOLDEN RETRIEVER WOŚP W POZNANIU 1984 K30 00:38:34 00:42:52
698 1270 DYLEWSKA ALICJA Poznań KRAB 1965 K50 00:40:12 00:44:17
699 1036 PATERSKA MARTA Bytkowo SPEED SZURACZ 1988 K30 00:40:34 00:46:49
700 232 KURKOWIAK DARIUSZ Poznań 1967 M50 00:40:44 00:45:09
701 1317 KIWERTZ ANNA Poznań RUN VEGAN TEAM 1979 K30 00:42:30 00:46:49
702 287 SIERGIEJ JOANNA Poznań GOLDEN RETRIEVER WOŚP W POZNANIU 1982 K30 00:43:23 00:49:30
703 357 WALCZAK KASIA Pobiedziska GOLDEN RETRIEVER WOŚP W POZNANIU 1985 K30 00:43:23 00:49:30

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni