z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 1

29.09.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1438 KOŁODZIEJCZYK ROMAN Chodzież EURO BIKE KACZMAREK ELECTRIC TEAM 1967 M50 00:17:25 00:17:25
2 1313 KRÓL DAREK Świątniki HERNIK TEAM 1967 M50 00:18:57 00:18:57
3 1546 CIERNIAK KRZYSZTOF Zalasewo PRO 366 1968 M50 00:19:02 00:19:04
4 94 LEMAŃSKI GRZEGORZ Poznań RUNNERS POWER 1967 M50 00:19:18 00:19:22
5 195 STANCZAK JANUSZ POZNAN KB KOSYNIER WRZESNIA 1960 M50 00:19:31 00:19:32
6 244 BARAŃSKI PIOTR Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1968 M50 00:19:41 00:19:50
7 413 KOZICZ LESZEK Tarnowo Podgórne TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA 1968 M50 00:20:01 00:20:06
8 1589 GOLAK PAWEŁ Szreniawa KOMORNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1960 M50 00:20:58 00:21:02
9 1471 BRAMBOR SŁAWOMIR Poznań I Z POZNANIA I Z TORUNIA 1964 M50 00:21:36 00:21:43
10 1118 HERNIK KRZYSZTOF POZNAŃ HERNIK TEAM 1966 M50 00:22:01 00:22:18
11 1011 KOSIOREK DAREK Poznań 1967 M50 00:22:06 00:24:03
12 1514 KADZINSKI WOJCIECH Napachanie 1960 M50 00:22:20 00:24:18
13 179 MIKOŁAJCZAK MIECZYSŁAW Września KB KOSYNIER WRZEŚNIA 1967 M50 00:22:31 00:24:29
14 1072 GRZYWACZYK ARTUR Suchy Las #BBKTS / PARKRUN POZNAŃ / PARKRUN 1964 M50 00:22:53 00:24:52
15 421 JASINIAK PIOTR Poznań 1968 M50 00:22:57 00:24:55
16 443 DZIECIĄTKOWSKI PIOTR Poznań LEMON PLAZA.PL 1967 M50 00:23:53 00:24:08
17 1016 ROLOFF JACEK Poznań 1965 M50 00:23:57 00:24:05
18 1484 GEISLER MAREK Poznań POZNAŃ AIRPORT TEAM 1959 M50 00:24:13 00:26:17
19 1496 WOJCIECHOWSKI JAKUB Poznań TREE PHARMA 1968 M50 00:24:22 00:28:19
20 1104 KOZŁOWSKI DARIUSZ Luboń 1968 M50 00:24:22 00:26:19
21 1193 SPYCHAŁA SŁAWOMIR SAPOWICE 1966 M50 00:24:29 00:26:32
22 400 WIECZOREK KRZYSZTOF Gruszczyn SCIM 1962 M50 00:24:36 00:26:55
23 1248 KACZMAREK MARIUSZ Poznań VELOCITY WARSZTAT TRENINGU 1963 M50 00:24:48 00:29:03
24 296 KOSZAL JAREK Poznań 1966 M50 00:25:04 00:27:06
25 1502 RATAJCZAK RAJMUND Poznań 1962 M50 00:25:14 00:27:16
26 1269 DYLEWSKI ANDRZEJ Poznań 1961 M50 00:25:45 00:29:41
27 445 PŁAZA ROMAN PUSZCZYKOWO WAKESPOT 1964 M50 00:25:49 00:28:03
28 1298 SOBKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Międzychód MUKS JEDYNKA MIĘDZYCHÓD 1960 M50 00:25:52 00:28:01
29 429 ŚWIĘTEK WOJCIECH Poznan GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1963 M50 00:25:55 00:29:56
30 1087 PILAK JACEK Poznań WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1963 M50 00:26:42 00:30:46
31 1055 PORADA MAREK Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1963 M50 00:27:48 00:32:05
32 200 GNIAZDOWSKI MACIEJ CHOJNO BANDA MACIEJA GAMMA CHOJNO 1967 M50 00:27:56 00:33:53
33 416 MAŃKOWSKI JACEK Poznań KJAKUSHIN KARATE 1968 M50 00:28:14 00:32:24
34 1386 DULAT PIOTR KOMORNIKI GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1967 M50 00:28:39 00:34:37
35 1121 JÓŹWIAK DARIUSZ Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1964 M50 00:30:15 00:34:11
36 395 ZIOMBEK MARIUSZ Poznan 1962 M50 00:32:34 00:38:38
37 1097 KUCHARSKI ADAM Budzyń 1965 M50 00:32:35 00:38:39
38 232 KURKOWIAK DARIUSZ Poznań 1967 M50 00:38:39 00:44:43

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni