z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 1

29.09.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1023 NOWAK ŁUKASZ Skoki NOWAK RUN 1988 M30 00:15:25 00:15:25
2 295 STEFANOWICZ KRZYSZTOF Poznań K.STEFANOWICZ TEAM 1980 M30 00:15:43 00:15:43
3 2 KĘSY MARCIN Poznań PRO366 1985 M30 00:15:54 00:15:54
4 1025 WIETECKI ŁUKASZ Poznań MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1984 M30 00:16:29 00:16:29
5 1178 ZIEMBIŃSKI GRZEGORZ Poznań MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1981 M30 00:16:41 00:16:43
6 246 BRYLEWSKI MATEUSZ Poznań 1986 M30 00:17:03 00:17:03
7 1378 KAMMER KRZYSZTOF Poznań PRO366 1986 M30 00:17:12 00:17:12
8 1266 STAWIŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M30 00:17:34 00:17:37
9 1483 WACKO MARCIN Poznań ZOFFEE TEAM 1985 M30 00:17:41 00:17:42
10 260 CHUDZICKI ADAM Luboń RONIN RUNNING 1987 M30 00:17:46 00:17:46
11 1508 DYBIŻBAŃSKI WOJCIECH Police REHASPORT CLINIC 1988 M30 00:17:49 00:17:49
12 321 OSTROWSKI RADEK Puszczykowo RYBCZYŃSKI-BIKES REMMERS TP-LINK TEAM 1980 M30 00:18:16 00:18:16
13 351 KOWALCZYK ANDRZEJ Łekno CITY TRAIL TEAM 1987 M30 00:18:18 00:18:19
14 1625 SZYMCZAK WOJCIECH Poznań PARAGRAF 1988 M30 00:18:21 00:18:22
15 267 KRYGIER MIKOŁAJ Czerniejewo CZERNIEJEWO BIEGA 1988 M30 00:18:22 00:18:23
16 307 RADKE TOMASZ Poznań 1984 M30 00:18:24 00:18:26
17 1668 BŁASZYK MATEUSZ Poznań BETONOWY WOJTEK 1987 M30 00:18:26 00:18:26
18 138 DEMBY MICHAŁ Pakość MUD GOATS 1988 M30 00:18:43 00:18:46
19 38 MIERZEJEWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań 1987 M30 00:18:43 00:18:46
20 1670 STRONKA DAWID Poznań VELOCITY POZNAŃ 1987 M30 00:18:45 00:18:48
21 1525 GEZELA MARIUSZ Poznań EUFORIABIEGACZA.PL 1980 M30 00:18:46 00:18:49
22 6 GACKI ROBERT Rabowice STR POZNAŃ / CITY TRAIL TEAM 1984 M30 00:19:00 00:19:02
23 220 DZIECIĄTKOWSKI ARTUR Poznań PĘDZĄCE WARCHLAKI 1988 M30 00:19:03 00:19:09
24 1344 BASIŃSKI JĘDRZEJ Poznań 1985 M30 00:19:09 00:19:15
25 1051 BIAŁCZYK MARCIN Rościmin DFDS POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1987 M30 00:19:23 00:19:30
26 1442 PYSZCZAK BARTOSZ Poznań PĘDZĄCE WARCHLAKI / GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:19:29 00:19:35
27 1163 MELLER MARCIN Poznań MELFACTORUNNER 1980 M30 00:19:41 00:19:43
28 1435 KAPUSTA TOMASZ Kórnik RUNNERS POWER 1980 M30 00:19:50 00:19:54
29 367 MICH SZYMON Olsztyn 1984 M30 00:19:51 00:19:57
30 1362 WAWRZYNIAK PAWEŁ Śrem RUNNERS POWER 1981 M30 00:19:55 00:19:59
31 334 BONDALSKI SŁAWOMIR Węgierki SZKOŁA JĘZYKA NIEMIECKIEGO DEUTSCH MEISTER 1983 M30 00:19:59 00:20:05
32 1408 LICZNIERSKI MAREK Plewiska OWOC TEAM/TRIATHLONISTA.COM/GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1984 M30 00:20:04 00:20:10
33 1305 BAJACZYK FILIP Poznań SKARPETERIA.PL 1984 M30 00:20:05 00:20:08
34 1431 GRZĄBKA MICHAŁ Poznań 1988 M30 00:20:07 00:20:15
35 1553 BOBECKI PATRYK Poznań 31 BAZA LOTNICTWATAKTYCZNEGO 1983 M30 00:20:08 00:20:11
36 1085 RUSKOWIAK ALEKSANDER Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:20:09 00:22:05
37 1071 NOWAK MARIUSZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M30 00:20:12 00:22:12
38 1060 SZULIŃSKI DAWID Kwidzyn 1986 M30 00:20:15 00:20:17
39 236 MAZUR ANDRZEJ poznan MARTOMBIKE 1982 M30 00:20:18 00:20:26
40 1534 BANDOSZ MAREK Swarzędz PRO366 1980 M30 00:20:22 00:20:33
41 1328 RELEWICZ MACIEJ Poznań WOLNE ŚLIMAKI 1979 M30 00:20:24 00:20:32
42 1259 KLEIN PRZEMEK Poznań CSWLĄD POZNAŃ 1987 M30 00:20:29 00:20:40
43 369 KLAJA ALEKSANDER Wągrowiec 1986 M30 00:20:29 00:20:37
44 418 JÓŹWIAK DANIEL Poznań 1980 M30 00:20:30 00:20:33
45 1278 NADER MARCIN Poznań KOJOTY Z NARAMOWIC 1979 M30 00:20:33 00:20:43
46 208 KRYSIŃSKI MACIEJ Dąbrowa 1986 M30 00:20:35 00:20:43
47 1245 TOMCZAK PRZEMEK Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 M30 00:20:39 00:20:46
48 1510 KONIECZNY MATEUSZ Poznań 1983 M30 00:20:45 00:20:51
49 64 SOBKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1987 M30 00:20:47 00:20:54
50 1469 STENCEL DAWID Poznań 1985 M30 00:20:49 00:21:00
51 1161 CZAJKA MICHAŁ Poznań 3-M TRIATHLON TEAM 1981 M30 00:20:51 00:24:49
52 283 BIEGAŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań REHASPORT CLINIC 1985 M30 00:21:05 00:23:00
53 1301 KUJAWA SEBASTIAN Koziegłowy #OWOCBIEGA 1979 M30 00:21:05 00:21:13
54 1584 ŁAKOMIAK ARTUR Śrem RUNNERS POWER 1980 M30 00:21:09 00:21:14
55 217 MIEDZIAREK MIROSŁAW Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:21:12 00:23:09
56 1035 JAMROZIK GRZEGORZ Poznań 1988 M30 00:21:14 00:23:14
57 1174 OLDENBURG TIM Czapury UKS CITYZEN_/BE3 1980 M30 00:21:16 00:21:25
58 1389 SZYMKÓW MICHAŁ Poznań 1986 M30 00:21:16 00:21:20
59 1110 JANKOWIAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1986 M30 00:21:19 00:21:29
60 1310 SZYGENDA MACIEJ Września 1979 M30 00:21:21 00:25:17
61 157 MAREK MARCIN Poznań 1980 M30 00:21:21 00:23:31
62 218 PUCHALSKI MACIEJ Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJA 1981 M30 00:21:23 00:23:18
63 1029 OGRODNIK TOMASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS POZNAŃ 1988 M30 00:21:23 00:23:21
64 1669 BARANIAK JAROSŁAW Mosina MOTIV HOME TEAM 1983 M30 00:21:24 00:23:22
65 442 RATAJCZAK ŁUKASZ Mosina NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:21:29 00:21:44
66 1466 LIBEREK KAMIL Poznań 1984 M30 00:21:30 00:23:27
67 1134 JACEK KONRAD Kamionki 1986 M30 00:21:31 00:21:42
68 1621 ZAWISZA ARTUR Poznań ZGRUPKA TEAM 1986 M30 00:21:31 00:21:49
69 1539 CZARNOCIŃSKI MAREK Poznań 1984 M30 00:21:31 00:23:31
70 1227 RZYHA HUBERT Poznań RUNNERS POWER 1984 M30 00:21:31 00:21:37
71 129 LIBERA DAMIAN Poznań LUCKY LUZERS 1981 M30 00:21:41 00:21:50
72 1487 FURMAŃCZYK MAREK Poznań 1986 M30 00:21:45 00:23:50
73 437 WIECZOREK FILIP Owińska TRIBROTHERS 1987 M30 00:21:46 00:23:56
74 1105 BŁOCH PAWEŁ Szymanowo RUNNERS POWER 1983 M30 00:21:46 00:21:52
75 1327 MIELOSZYK WOJTEK Poznań 1983 M30 00:21:47 00:23:44
76 248 JANKOWSKI PIOTR Poznań 1980 M30 00:21:53 00:23:50
77 1490 GWIAZDOWSKI DAWID Poznań GWIAZDOWSKI TRIATHLON TEAM 1986 M30 00:21:53 00:23:51
78 1434 TREŚCIŃSKI MARIUSZ Poznań 1986 M30 00:21:57 00:23:54
79 1155 FRANKIEWICZ JAKUB Poznań KO.KA SPORT 1986 M30 00:22:00 00:22:08
80 1516 KIEDROWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań REHASPORT CLINIC 1987 M30 00:22:08 00:22:14
81 1629 STRABEL DARIUSZ Poznań DUOLIFE TEAM 1979 M30 00:22:14 00:24:11
82 36 JASIŃSKI MARCIN Kórnik CZIPI UAM 1982 M30 00:22:21 00:22:33
83 1195 LEŚNIEWSKI DAWID Poznań TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1979 M30 00:22:24 00:24:34
84 1192 KAŁEK MARCIN Opalenica 1986 M30 00:22:25 00:24:30
85 1443 WESOŁEK DANIEL Poznań 1988 M30 00:22:25 00:24:24
86 1007 GOLISZ FILIP Poznań 1980 M30 00:22:29 00:24:27
87 414 PANEK MAREK Poznań 1986 M30 00:22:33 00:24:36
88 352 JACKOWIAK MICHAŁ Dopiewiec TEAM POZNAŃ I-SPORT 1985 M30 00:22:33 00:24:39
89 61 MIKOŁAJCZAK BARTŁOMIEJ Środa Wlkp. TOMTOMTEAM / KB AKTYWNI ŚRODA WLKP. 1979 M30 00:22:35 00:24:50
90 1382 MNICH MARCIN Poznań 1984 M30 00:22:40 00:24:42
91 124 WOŹNY JANUSZ Poznań 1988 M30 00:22:40 00:26:42
92 1504 SZUBARGA TOMASZ Rokietnica ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1987 M30 00:22:40 00:22:49
93 341 OPOCZYŃSKI MARCIN Dąbrowa 1979 M30 00:22:42 00:22:54
94 1148 ZAKRZEWSKI KAROL Poznań 1983 M30 00:22:45 00:24:48
95 1369 WOZNIAK MARCIN POZNAŃ PEARSON 1988 M30 00:22:54 00:25:14
96 301 SKORYNA JERZY Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1983 M30 00:22:55 00:25:07
97 360 SIKORSKI MARCIN Piła KMC 1982 M30 00:22:56 00:25:13
98 310 DURZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS - MOTIV HOME 1983 M30 00:23:06 00:25:25
99 49 HOJAN PRZEMYSŁAW Kiekrz 1982 M30 00:23:08 00:25:11
100 1665 JAJUGA MICHAŁ Czempiń 1980 M30 00:23:10 00:27:10
101 1047 WOJNAROWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 M30 00:23:11 00:25:22
102 189 WIECZOREK PIOTR Poznań #TRIBROTHERS 1986 M30 00:23:11 00:25:21
103 1537 MAJCHRZYCKI SŁAWOMIR Środa Wielkopolska TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:23:12 00:25:27
104 1436 BUDZYŃSKI MAREK Poznań KALOGERO MOTORS 1981 M30 00:23:14 00:25:16
105 1617 GIENIUSZ MAREK Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1984 M30 00:23:14 00:25:18
106 1030 KUŚNIERZ MICHAŁ Piła BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ - TO NIE KLUB 1983 M30 00:23:15 00:25:18
107 1198 ZABŁOCKI TOMEK Koziegłowy 1988 M30 00:23:15 00:25:17
108 126 ŁAZNOWSKI MAREK Poznań 1979 M30 00:23:18 00:25:35
109 1138 HAMPEL MARCIN Poznań WKURW_TEAM 1979 M30 00:23:20 00:27:18
110 99 BRYCHCZYŃSKI KRYSTIAN Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1980 M30 00:23:21 00:25:21
111 1603 ŚMIERZCHALSKI PAWEŁ Konarzewo 1983 M30 00:23:23 00:23:30
112 1461 HUMBLA ZBIGNIEW Poznań 1983 M30 00:23:28 00:25:44
113 1616 PIETSCH MARCIN Więckowice 1980 M30 00:23:34 00:23:43
114 1080 MATUSZEK TOMASZ Pawłowice PKS - PAWŁOWICKI KLUB SPORTOWY 1979 M30 00:23:35 00:23:49
115 1217 ŁUKOWICZ ŁUKASZ Kościerzyna I-SPORT 1982 M30 00:23:39 00:25:46
116 1609 MELLER BŁAŻEJ Poznań KS HADES TECH-RACE 1984 M30 00:23:41 00:25:55
117 435 BIEDLAK KRZYSZTOF SWARZĘDZ 1984 M30 00:23:41 00:23:55
118 1552 SCHWARZ MAREK Swarzędz PRO366 1985 M30 00:23:47 00:25:59
119 1354 SKIBNIEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1981 M30 00:23:48 00:26:06
120 1346 KRUGIOŁKA PIOTR Poznań DP 1982 M30 00:24:03 00:28:03
121 1491 SZTOR MAREK Poznań 1987 M30 00:24:06 00:26:08
122 1636 PFAJFER MAREK Legbąd SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1984 M30 00:24:12 00:28:09
123 1640 WĘGRZYNOWSKI MIKOŁAJ Poznań 1983 M30 00:24:15 00:26:20
124 1168 BAUZA MACIEJ Poznań 1983 M30 00:24:19 00:28:17
125 1077 STARKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Rosnówko 1981 M30 00:24:19 00:26:34
126 1190 OLEJNIK MICHAŁ Komorniki 1979 M30 00:24:22 00:26:37
127 42 CIEMIŃSKI REMIGIUSZ Poznań 1985 M30 00:24:23 00:26:47
128 1450 LUDWICZAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań MAMY- BIEGAMY WT 1980 M30 00:24:24 00:28:36
129 1184 NOWAK MARIUSZ Poznań PZU SPORT TEAM 1983 M30 00:24:26 00:26:43
130 1288 ŻUCHOWSKI BOGUMIŁ Poznań NO NAME RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:24:28 00:24:42
131 120 SKWARYŁO DARIUSZ Kórnik STOCZNIOWIEC POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:24:37 00:26:59
132 1215 BUDNIAK PRZEMYSŁAW Dąbrówka ENEA - BIEGAMY ZBIERAMY POMAGAMY 1980 M30 00:24:38 00:28:44
133 348 WALKOWIAK MICHAŁ Poznań 1982 M30 00:24:38 00:26:56
134 1045 KOWALSKI LUKASZ Poznan 1980 M30 00:24:40 00:29:18
135 176 SOBECKI JAKUB Poznań 1981 M30 00:24:42 00:28:39
136 297 ŁOŻYŃSKI WITOLD Poznań LOTNICTWO.NET.PL 1984 M30 00:24:42 00:26:48
137 1264 UDAŁOWSKI RADOSŁAW Poznań EFITNESS RACING TEAM 1984 M30 00:24:42 00:26:58
138 1463 MATUSZEK TOMASZ Poznań 1980 M30 00:24:44 00:26:52
139 1649 SKUPIO TOMASZ Kiekrz POWIAT POZAŃSKI 1985 M30 00:24:45 00:28:47
140 407 MACHURA ROBERT Suchy Las RED FITNESS REMPLUS FITNESS ADRENALINA FITNESS 1979 M30 00:24:56 00:28:58
141 1336 STASIAK ALEKSANDER Poznań 1983 M30 00:25:04 00:31:01
142 1180 WOLNY ROBERT Poznań 1979 M30 00:25:06 00:29:06
143 177 JUNICZAK BARTOSZ poznań 1985 M30 00:25:06 00:29:09
144 377 WIECZOREK PAWEŁ Poznań YANOSIK TEAM 1980 M30 00:25:14 00:29:15
145 265 SIEJAK PIOTR MOSINA GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAN 1979 M30 00:25:15 00:29:14
146 207 OLSZANOWSKI JAN Poznań 1983 M30 00:25:20 00:27:38
147 1167 JĘDRZEJAK PIOTR Kórnik NO NAME RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:25:22 00:25:31
148 1020 BARON PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1982 M30 00:25:29 00:27:40
149 1255 LENIEC MICHAŁ Poznań ALLIANCE TECHNOLOGY FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1979 M30 00:25:30 00:29:30
150 1022 KRZEMIEŃ KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1980 M30 00:25:30 00:27:44
151 223 PIESZAK MICHAŁ Swarzędz 1986 M30 00:25:32 00:29:37
152 1339 TOPOLEWSKI MACIEJ Poznanń BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1988 M30 00:25:33 00:29:36
153 87 POKORA EUGENIUSZ Poznań 1982 M30 00:25:49 00:28:18
154 256 JUSZCZUK TOMASZ Biedrusko RODODENDRON 1983 M30 00:25:50 00:27:52
155 1319 PRYŁ MICHAŁ Skórzewo / Poznań BBL 1979 M30 00:25:58 00:28:12
156 1560 KLAPCZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1980 M30 00:26:01 00:28:09
157 1237 POŁUKORD WOJCIECH Poznań 1982 M30 00:26:02 00:31:57
158 1445 MATYSIAK SEBASTIAN Stęszew BYLE DOCZŁAPAĆ DO METY 1982 M30 00:26:08 00:28:21
159 1293 JEDRZEJEK LUKASZ Poznan DFDS POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1980 M30 00:26:14 00:30:26
160 1048 SOBIECH KAROL Pobiedziska NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:26:19 00:30:29
161 1019 LASAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1979 M30 00:26:23 00:30:29
162 1592 ŁASZCZ PRZEMYSŁAW Baranowo 1981 M30 00:26:26 00:32:22
163 162 ŁOSZAJC MICHAŁ Wiry PANWYGODNY.PL 1987 M30 00:26:26 00:31:20
164 449 PAWELA PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań DOPORZYGU 1987 M30 00:26:28 00:30:36
165 1409 NOWACZYK MICHAŁ Poznań GB WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1979 M30 00:26:33 00:30:30
166 1555 JAKUBOWSKI ANDRZEJ Kaźmierz 1980 M30 00:26:35 00:30:35
167 428 PIOTROWICZ JAKUB Lusówko 1985 M30 00:26:36 00:30:39
168 56 TARGOŃSKI SŁAWOMIR Zalasewo 1980 M30 00:26:39 00:32:49
169 332 STACHOWSKI ŁUKASZ Rokietnica ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1981 M30 00:26:54 00:30:53
170 52 JODKO PIOTR Batorowo JODKO BROTHERS RUNNING TEAM 1979 M30 00:26:59 00:29:17
171 1377 LEPCZYŃSKI PIOTR Poznań 1987 M30 00:27:01 00:33:00
172 1388 ORLICKI MICHAŁ Poznań RAMIRENT 1981 M30 00:27:11 00:33:26
173 1186 GRZĄDZIELEWSKI DOMINIK Poznań BE TRI 1981 M30 00:27:30 00:31:29
174 1430 GUTOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań KUBOSTA MANAGEMENT 1986 M30 00:27:30 00:31:30
175 1355 NOWAK MICHAŁ Poznań - 1988 M30 00:27:31 00:31:43
176 1065 ZIĘBA MACIEJ Poznań OREGANO PROJECT 1982 M30 00:27:32 00:33:31
177 1012 DUBERT ARTUR poznan 1979 M30 00:27:33 00:31:32
178 234 KOCIK PRZEMYSŁAW Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1988 M30 00:27:42 00:32:05
179 1379 RADOMSKI DOMINIK Złotniki 1984 M30 00:27:43 00:31:49
180 1520 JASKÓŁA JAROSŁAW Poznań 1984 M30 00:27:47 00:31:58
181 1447 GRZELAK KAROL Poznań 1985 M30 00:27:51 00:32:08
182 438 NOWAK WIKTOR Poznań RUN GRUNWALD 1986 M30 00:27:56 00:31:59
183 166 RATKOWSKI PAWEŁ Ząbrowo 1979 M30 00:28:10 00:30:23
184 82 BAJER MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:28:14 00:32:22
185 1115 LISIEWICZ PIOTR Poznań CZOPY 1983 M30 00:28:21 00:32:38
186 1587 WAWRZYNIAK ŁUKASZ Dopiewo 1988 M30 00:28:24 00:32:36
187 31 CHMIELEWSKI MARCIN Dopiewiec CZIPI UAM 1987 M30 00:28:25 00:32:39
188 1495 KALISZAN KRYSTIAN Luboń 1987 M30 00:28:45 00:34:52
189 1173 WALENTOWSKI MACIEJ Poznań 1982 M30 00:28:50 00:33:04
190 1042 ZAGÓRSKI RADOSŁAW Poznań 1986 M30 00:28:52 00:32:49
191 1480 LANGE MAREK Poznań 1980 M30 00:28:52 00:29:04
192 1591 ZIELEŹNIK BARTOSZ Poznań 1985 M30 00:29:02 00:35:00
193 1006 BEKAS JĘDRZEJ Poznań REBEL NATURE GYM 1982 M30 00:29:41 00:35:38
194 1292 BRODNICKI DAMIAN Poznań BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1983 M30 00:29:44 00:35:50
195 1350 SZWACZYK ANDRZEJ Poznań TEATR POLSKI W POZNANIU 1981 M30 00:29:47 00:37:42
196 337 DEREZIŃSKI TOMASZ Poznań 1984 M30 00:29:58 00:34:08
197 1286 KLAMYCKI KRZYSZTOF Bogucin 1986 M30 00:30:57 00:37:01
198 1524 LEWANDOWSKI KAMIL Poznań KURDE MOLEK 1988 M30 00:31:15 00:37:14
199 1485 WEGNER OLIWIER Poznań 1986 M30 00:31:15 00:37:14
200 1359 WINIARSKI RYSZARD Poznań 1981 M30 00:31:25 00:33:25
201 230 STARZYŃSKI ADAM Poznań 1988 M30 00:31:26 00:35:35
202 1166 POSTAREMCZAK JACEK Poznań TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1981 M30 00:31:55 00:38:12
203 333 WIATROWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1980 M30 00:32:20 00:36:19
204 1437 DUBISZ PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1979 M30 00:32:25 00:38:41
205 254 ŻOŁĄDKOWSKI MICHAŁ Środa Wielkopolska 6 ŁAP 1981 M30 00:33:24 00:39:30
206 1440 KACZMAREK TOMASZ Poznań 1982 M30 00:33:38 00:39:49
207 305 PLEWA ADAM Dobieżyn BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1988 M30 00:34:23 00:38:46
208 1399 SZAGŻDOWICZ MATEUSZ Pniewy 1982 M30 00:35:08 00:41:11
209 1066 PRZYBYLSKI PIOTR Poznań OSH W BIEGU 1982 M30 00:41:11 00:41:11
210 1100 ZAMELCZYK ADAM Poznań 1981 M30 00:46:51 00:52:58

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni