z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 1

29.09.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1517 LEŚNIAK KAMIL Toruń INOV-8 1993 M20 00:16:36 00:16:36
2 1152 SOBCZYK PATRYK Poznań MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1995 M20 00:16:47 00:16:47
3 309 DREWS ADRIAN Popowo Kościelne NOWAK RUN 1992 M20 00:16:48 00:16:48
4 110 MISJAN RAFAŁ Strzelce Krajeńskie KS TEAM BARYŁA GORZÓW / GANG SŁODZIAKÓW 1993 M20 00:16:56 00:16:56
5 1602 KUŚ ADAM Poznań MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1997 M20 00:17:09 00:17:09
6 1600 MICHALAK GRZEGORZ Łubnica DANFLOR TEAM 1997 M20 00:17:18 00:17:18
7 250 MAROSZCZYK MATEUSZ Korzecznik NATURAL BORN RUNNERS 1993 M20 00:17:40 00:17:41
8 1522 MICHALAK JAKUB Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1993 M20 00:17:54 00:17:56
9 290 NOWAK MARCIN Poznań UMWW 1992 M20 00:18:03 00:18:06
10 401 GUMIENNY PAWEŁ Poznań KP PSP ŚRODA WLKP. 1992 M20 00:18:12 00:18:12
11 1290 STARKOWSKI PIOTR Poznań TUŻ ZA PODIUM 1989 M20 00:18:12 00:18:14
12 40 WRÓBLEWSKI MARCIN Września NIGHT RUNNERS WRZEŚNIA 1996 M20 00:18:19 00:18:21
13 1372 SKALSKI MATEUSZ włościejewice REHABALANCE TEAM 1990 M20 00:18:30 00:18:31
14 118 KONIECZNY WALDEK Dolsk NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 M20 00:18:33 00:18:33
15 188 WASIAK SŁAWOMIR Poznań 1990 M20 00:18:37 00:18:41
16 1370 JANIAK DAWID Kramsk 1995 M20 00:19:06 00:19:07
17 1345 FRYSKE BARTOSZ Wągrowiec WĄGROWIEC 1990 M20 00:19:11 00:19:18
18 1058 MICHNA MARCIN Poznań 1989 M20 00:19:14 00:19:14
19 1275 SOBCZAK JACEK Września 1990 M20 00:19:16 00:19:17
20 330 BOJARCZUK TOMASZ Poznań PRO366 1994 M20 00:19:18 00:19:18
21 1406 BINKOWSKI MICHAŁ Rokietnica BINIU TEAM 1989 M20 00:19:26 00:19:29
22 327 BARAŃSKI KACPER Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1994 M20 00:19:38 00:19:45
23 417 SZCZESZEK ROBERT Poznań OWOC TEAM 1989 M20 00:19:41 00:19:45
24 425 FILIPIAK MATEUSZ Poznań KS HADES POZNAŃ 1998 M20 00:19:42 00:19:53
25 1577 MIKOŁAJCZAK HUBERT Kościan MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1995 M20 00:19:46 00:19:46
26 1351 MIKOŁAJCZAK DAMIAN Gądki PRO366 1991 M20 00:19:51 00:19:53
27 131 KROKOSZ PAWEŁ Swarzędz REHASPORT CLINIC 1991 M20 00:19:53 00:19:58
28 127 TOMCZAK JAKUB Luboń 1996 M20 00:19:56 00:20:08
29 219 NOWAK KRZYSZTOF POZNAŃ 1997 M20 00:19:59 00:20:03
30 381 BRĄCZKOWSKI DAMIAN Poznań 1996 M20 00:20:05 00:20:05
31 433 PŁAZA RAFAŁ Poznań WAKESPOT 1991 M20 00:20:09 00:20:21
32 439 NOSAL WOJCIECH Komorniki 1991 M20 00:20:09 00:20:16
33 201 MARUSZEWSKI ADAM Poznań 1991 M20 00:20:19 00:20:29
34 1257 DOMAŃSKI PATRYK Poznań 1996 M20 00:20:40 00:22:39
35 108 JAGŁA KAMIL Poznań PĘDZĄCE WARCHLAKI 1996 M20 00:20:42 00:20:48
36 1001 MOŚCICKI MATEUSZ Poznań RUNNERS CLUB 1989 M20 00:20:48 00:20:56
37 1263 GRABOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1989 M20 00:20:54 00:20:58
38 1114 BYCZKOWSKI ADAM Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1989 M20 00:20:58 00:21:02
39 1645 ROMANÓW DAMIAN Gorzów Wielkopolski BLOGOBIEGANIU.COM 1991 M20 00:21:13 00:23:12
40 147 GARBACZ FILIP Pniewy 1993 M20 00:21:28 00:21:38
41 1420 MAĆKOWIAK MICHAŁ Poznań OLX GROUP TEAM 1989 M20 00:21:28 00:23:26
42 1613 LEWANDOWSKI ANDRZEJ Poznań 1996 M20 00:21:47 00:23:48
43 1280 KOZANECKI PRZEMYSŁAW Poznan CONSTRAVIA 1993 M20 00:21:56 00:24:06
44 373 ELLMANN LESZEK Poznań POSŁAŃCY ASGARDU 1991 M20 00:22:00 00:24:04
45 350 MELLER ŁUKASZ Pobiedziska 1989 M20 00:22:05 00:24:15
46 1432 BICZKOWSKI KAJETAN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1991 M20 00:22:06 00:24:10
47 328 KAŁUŻNY MICHAŁ Poznań DIRTY SPARROWS 1990 M20 00:22:07 00:24:04
48 313 MARCINOWSKI MAKS Poznań 1994 M20 00:22:26 00:24:47
49 1364
1693*
MICHALAK KRZYSZTOF POZNAŃ PEARSON 1989 M20 00:22:33 00:24:54
50 1302 MRUGAŁA KRZYSZTOF Poznan FRESH PIZZA TEAM 1989 M20 00:22:34 00:22:38
51 329 CHMIELEWICZ FILIP Poznań 1993 M20 00:22:50 00:25:11
52 1213 ŻYCZKOWSKI MARCIN Nowy Tomyśl 1992 M20 00:22:52 00:24:50
53 1165 MAŃCZAK DAMIAN Poznań 1998 M20 00:22:53 00:24:57
54 59 DZIERLA JAKUB Dolsk 1991 M20 00:23:07 00:25:20
55 249 CZAPRAŃSKI MATEUSZ Oborniki 1991 M20 00:23:13 00:25:36
56 225 WALASZCZYK KACPER Murowana Goślina NIGHT RUNNERS 1990 M20 00:23:18 00:25:35
57 1214 DĄBEK TOMASZ Strzałkowo PRO366 1994 M20 00:23:22 00:23:25
58 1229 JANKOWSKI MACIEJ Poznań 1991 M20 00:23:24 00:25:21
59 1299 CHUDZIK RAFAŁ Dobra MISIELOVE 1991 M20 00:23:28 00:25:30
60 412 SAJEWSKI MARCIN Poznań 1989 M20 00:23:34 00:25:57
61 280 CIESIELSKI JERZY Toruń PEACEANDLOVE 1996 M20 00:23:37 00:27:46
62 279 BANDOSZ JANUSZ Swarzędz 1992 M20 00:23:48 00:27:45
63 1375 SZMIDT SZYMON Plewiska 1995 M20 00:24:10 00:28:08
64 1151 GAZDA MICHAŁ Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1992 M20 00:24:18 00:26:29
65 1176 ROMANOWICZ MICHAŁ Poznań KB PILNUJEMY TYŁÓW 1990 M20 00:24:39 00:28:39
66 335 TOMASZEWSKI JACEK Poznań 1989 M20 00:24:39 00:30:44
67 1512 DEGÓRSKI KAMIL Poznań 1990 M20 00:24:44 00:26:55
68 1075 GRZYWACZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Suchy Las PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1992 M20 00:25:08 00:27:12
69 198 WOJCIECHOWSKI SZYMON Poznań 1991 M20 00:25:10 00:27:20
70 1521 BARTECKI TADEUSZ Poznań DFDS POLSKA RUNNING TEAM. 1995 M20 00:25:30 00:29:35
71 170 WOJTALAK DANIEL Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1990 M20 00:25:45 00:29:55
72 1448 STASZAK MARCIN Poznań 1989 M20 00:25:53 00:30:14
73 1157 HALWANI KARAM Poznań 1991 M20 00:26:11 00:30:17
74 1563 ŚLEDŹ MIKOŁAJ Chyby 1996 M20 00:26:13 00:28:36
75 213 URBANIAK JAKUB Bruszczewo 1993 M20 00:26:15 00:32:15
76 1202 OLEJNIK JAKUB Poznań 1998 M20 00:26:43 00:30:41
77 1628 MARCINIAK MICHAŁ Poznań CARLSBERG 1990 M20 00:27:42 00:27:42
78 197 BEDNARKIEWICZ JAKUB Poznań 1990 M20 00:27:46 00:33:45
79 1300 ŻAK ARTUR Poznań 1993 M20 00:28:27 00:32:54
80 1070 WEJNER ADAM Poznań 1997 M20 00:29:33 00:33:49
81 1296 STEFANIAK JAKUB Poznań 1993 M20 00:29:34 00:33:46
82 91 CYBULSKI MARCIN Płock 1990 M20 00:31:00 00:37:06

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni