z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 1

29.09.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 11 MISJAN MALWINA Gorzów Wielkopolski KS TEAM BARYŁA GORZÓW / GANG SŁODZIAKÓW 1996 K20 00:17:14 00:17:14
2 1507 KLUPCZYŃSKA KAROLINA Poznań MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1995 K20 00:19:44 00:19:45
3 1505 HEDZIELSKA WERONIKA Golęczewo REHABALANCE TEAM / GANG SŁODZIAKÓW 1998 K20 00:19:49 00:19:49
4 224 JANIK NATALIA Poznań MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1992 K20 00:19:59 00:20:00
5 1492 SZTOR MARIANNA poznań SZYMON SPEEDRUNNER CREW/PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1993 K20 00:20:30 00:20:37
6 426 CZAJA PAULINA Toruń SPRATA WROCŁAW 1994 K20 00:20:47 00:20:54
7 1429 MIŚ MALWINA Marcinowice PĘDZĄCE WARCHLAKI 1994 K20 00:20:56 00:21:03
8 1235 PIETRZYK AGNIESZKA Poznań BIEGIEMDOLODOWKI.PL 1993 K20 00:21:13 00:21:20
9 390 SOBCZYŃSKA MAGDALENA Poznań #TEAMBIEGIWLKP 1991 K20 00:21:51 00:21:59
10 86 SZAJDAK ADA Szamotuły PRO366 1989 K20 00:21:59 00:23:57
11 132 HECHMANN ADRIANNA Poznań 1993 K20 00:23:16 00:25:31
12 286 MAJEWSKA MARTA Poznań 1991 K20 00:23:29 00:25:36
13 1439 MOŚKIEWICZ ANNA Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1990 K20 00:23:49 00:25:53
14 1323 WIŚNIEWSKA DOROTA Zbąszynek 1991 K20 00:23:50 00:25:50
15 1002 ROMANOWICZ KAROLINA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 K20 00:24:07 00:28:07
16 136 PORALA MONIKA Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1991 K20 00:24:09 00:26:06
17 415 ADAMCZYK PAULINA Poznań 1989 K20 00:24:18 00:26:21
18 71 FRĄCKOWIAK MARIA Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1991 K20 00:24:21 00:26:29
19 324 PALUSZKIEWICZ MARIA Poznań 1991 K20 00:24:35 00:26:36
20 1107 GÓRSKA ANNA Poznań OWOC TEAM 1989 K20 00:24:37 00:26:46
21 184 KULIŃSKA WERONIKA Poznań 1997 K20 00:24:55 00:27:06
22 116 GOŁĄBEK AGNIESZKA Garbatka Letnisko NOWAK RUN 1993 K20 00:24:55 00:28:56
23 1244 SIP MARTA Jasin HERNIK TEAM 1990 K20 00:25:02 00:27:21
24 153 BAGIŃSKA PAULA Poznań 1991 K20 00:25:18 00:27:26
25 1315 KURZAWA MIRELLA Kicin 1996 K20 00:25:19 00:27:41
26 178 SOBÓTKO JUDYTA poznań 1993 K20 00:25:20 00:27:43
27 227 ŻURKOWSKA MARTA Swarzędz 1990 K20 00:25:54 00:28:06
28 1177 PEROŃSKA ALICJA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1991 K20 00:26:00 00:28:02
29 65 MULARCZYK MARTA Poznań TEAM POZNAŃ I-SPORT/WKURW_TEAM 1990 K20 00:26:08 00:28:13
30 408 NOWICKA JOANNA Poznań 1990 K20 00:26:08 00:30:30
31 43 WITA AGNIESZKA Wolsztyn 1989 K20 00:26:19 00:30:20
32 1038 GRABOWSKA DOMINIKA Poznań MOC I SIŁA 1993 K20 00:26:50 00:29:12
33 441 MUCHOWIECKA EDYTA Poznań 1990 K20 00:26:56 00:31:15
34 156 OWCZARZAK KATARZYNA Września 1991 K20 00:27:14 00:31:21
35 1695 WILCZURA IZABELA POZNAŃ PEARSON 1989 K20 00:27:19 00:31:24
36 1312 KWIATKOWSKA ZUZANNA Poznań TEAM POZNAŃ I-SPORT 1993 K20 00:27:33 00:31:45
37 135 KOSZCZOŁ ALEKSANDRA Sieraków 1994 K20 00:27:46 00:32:02
38 1503 DUDA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1994 K20 00:28:20 00:32:35
39 1191 PASZKIEWICZ MONIKA Poznań KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1992 K20 00:28:29 00:32:54
40 1494 STOLARSKA OLGA Luboń 1990 K20 00:28:52 00:34:58
41 67 FOBKA MICHALINA Poznan 1997 K20 00:28:53 00:33:10
42 57 KUPCZAK MONIKA Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1995 K20 00:29:31 00:33:56
43 303 PEŁSZYK EMILIA Poznań 1991 K20 00:29:45 00:34:10
44 319 BORKOWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań 1992 K20 00:29:58 00:36:06
45 282 MIKA MARTA Poznań 1993 K20 00:30:06 00:32:07
46 308 ZIOMBEK ANNA Poznań 1990 K20 00:30:11 00:36:14
47 268 KOSZCZOŁ AGNIESZKA Sieraków 1997 K20 00:30:14 00:34:32
48 317 PAWLIK MARTA Pniewy 1995 K20 00:30:19 00:34:36
49 1427 SARBINOWSKA HANNA Czempiń 1995 K20 00:30:27 00:36:28
50 1523 WASSIELEWSKA OLIWIA Poznan 1992 K20 00:31:15 00:37:14
51 190 WOJDYLO BARBARA Poznan 1990 K20 00:31:22 00:37:22
52 229 JANIK JUSTYNA Poznań BYLE DO PRZODU 1990 K20 00:31:26 00:35:35
53 371 KOSZYKA WERONIKA Poznań 1993 K20 00:31:29 00:37:32
54 384 SURZYN EMILIA Poznan 1995 K20 00:31:33 00:33:47
55 164 ZIELIŃSKA MAGDALENA Poznań 1989 K20 00:31:39 00:35:53
56 199 WOJCIECHOWSKA MARTA Poznań 1991 K20 00:31:39 00:36:05
57 434 DYLEWSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań KRAB 1991 K20 00:31:49 00:35:50
58 1473 WASZAK JOANNA Poznań 1989 K20 00:31:50 00:36:05
59 1175 MUZYKA SYLWIA Poznań KO.KA SPORT 1992 K20 00:32:00 00:36:12
60 365 KOZACZYŃSKA EWELINA Sady 1995 K20 00:32:50 00:35:10
61 75 KUROWSKA PATRYCJA Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1993 K20 00:33:19 00:39:19
62 58 TYMCZYSZYN-DZIERLA MILENA Dobrzyca 1991 K20 00:33:56 00:38:15
63 306 GLINKA NATALIA Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1994 K20 00:34:23 00:38:47
64 1692 MICHALAK ANNA POZNAŃ PEARSON 1995 K20 00:34:43 00:34:43
65 45 OGRODOWSKA IWONA Poznań 1994 K20 00:35:57 00:42:06
66 1287 KUNKE MAGDALENA Mieścisko WKURW_TEAM 1993 K20 00:44:28 00:50:42
67 209 GLOGOWSKA WERONIKA Poznan 1992 K20 00:49:27 00:55:38

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni