z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 1

29.09.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 11 MISJAN MALWINA Gorzów Wielkopolski KS TEAM BARYŁA GORZÓW / GANG SŁODZIAKÓW 1996 K20 00:17:14 00:17:14
2 1507 KLUPCZYŃSKA KAROLINA Poznań MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1995 K20 00:19:44 00:19:45
3 215 BROK MAŁGORZATA Plewiska ALLIANCE TECHNOLOGY FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1974 K40 00:19:46 00:19:52
4 1505 HEDZIELSKA WERONIKA Golęczewo REHABALANCE TEAM / GANG SŁODZIAKÓW 1998 K20 00:19:49 00:19:49
5 224 JANIK NATALIA Poznań MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1992 K20 00:19:59 00:20:00
6 1529 KOŁECKA PATRYCJA Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1977 K40 00:20:15 00:20:20
7 1492 SZTOR MARIANNA poznań SZYMON SPEEDRUNNER CREW/PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1993 K20 00:20:30 00:20:37
8 426 CZAJA PAULINA Toruń SPRATA WROCŁAW 1994 K20 00:20:47 00:20:54
9 358 OSZMAŁEK AGATA Poznań SNUFKINBIEGA.WORDPRESS.COM 1986 K30 00:20:49 00:20:54
10 1429 MIŚ MALWINA Marcinowice PĘDZĄCE WARCHLAKI 1994 K20 00:20:56 00:21:03
11 1493 CHABROS KAROLINA Poznan SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ 1982 K30 00:21:02 00:21:04
12 48 STARZYŃSKA-KOŚCIUSZKO KATARZYNA Poznań PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1986 K30 00:21:08 00:21:16
13 1235 PIETRZYK AGNIESZKA Poznań BIEGIEMDOLODOWKI.PL 1993 K20 00:21:13 00:21:20
14 323 ZAKRZEWICZ-PODLECKA AGNIESZKA Rokietnica OWOC TEAM 1986 K30 00:21:30 00:21:33
15 44 MICHALIK-TOMCZAK HANNA POZNAŃ MALTA POZNAŃ / SMASHING PĄPKINS 1976 K40 00:21:50 00:23:47
16 390 SOBCZYŃSKA MAGDALENA Poznań #TEAMBIEGIWLKP 1991 K20 00:21:51 00:21:59
17 86 SZAJDAK ADA Szamotuły PRO366 1989 K20 00:21:59 00:23:57
18 243 KOWALCZYK PAULINA Poznań WATAHA PÓŁNOCY 1987 K30 00:22:08 00:28:14
19 264 BAJERLEIN JOANNA Poznań 1988 K30 00:22:10 00:22:20
20 1533 NOWAK KATARZYNA Śmigiel OŚ AZS POZNAŃ 2001 K16 00:22:19 00:22:20
21 76 BUDZISZEWSKA KATARZYNA Bolechówko 1984 K30 00:22:21 00:24:19
22 1392 FRĄCKOWIAK SANDRA Poznań Ś.K.E. BORY 2001 K16 00:22:27 00:22:37
23 1018 SZCZĘSNA EWA Poznań 1987 K30 00:22:29 00:22:40
24 1033 KAPELA BASIA Poznań 1988 K30 00:22:32 00:24:31
25 269 SKRZYPCZAK HANNA Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1967 K50 00:22:41 00:24:49
26 322 LICZNIERSKA ALINA Plewiska PĘDZĄCE WARCHLAKI/GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1982 K30 00:22:48 00:22:57
27 1311 WIŚNIEWSKA ANNA Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1982 K30 00:22:50 00:24:45
28 383 MADEJ AGATA Poznan ZGRUPKA TEAM 1987 K30 00:22:54 00:24:53
29 1331 MIELECKA AGNIESZKA GĄSAWA KS IDMAR RACING TEAM 1969 K40 00:22:55 00:25:02
30 1281 CHRAPLEWSKA KAROLINA Poznań PRO366 1981 K30 00:23:02 00:25:00
31 1576 SPYCHAŁA DANUTA Poznań KB UE POZNAŃ 1953 K60 00:23:12 00:25:11
32 132 HECHMANN ADRIANNA Poznań 1993 K20 00:23:16 00:25:31
33 1500 ZBĄSZYNIAK JADWIGA Poznań 1987 K30 00:23:21 00:25:35
34 1158 DANIELAK DOROTA Poznań 1984 K30 00:23:27 00:25:31
35 286 MAJEWSKA MARTA Poznań 1991 K20 00:23:29 00:25:36
36 302 DAJERLING MONIKA Poznań MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ 1974 K40 00:23:29 00:25:34
37 1254 MACIOSZEK NATALIA Poznań 1984 K30 00:23:29 00:25:34
38 444 WAWRZYNIAK-WACKO ZOFIA Poznań KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL 1986 K30 00:23:34 00:23:44
39 427 TOMASZYK KLARA Poznań KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1988 K30 00:23:42 00:25:46
40 10 KOTKOWSKA KAROLINA POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 K40 00:23:47 00:25:56
41 1439 MOŚKIEWICZ ANNA Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1990 K20 00:23:49 00:25:53
42 1323 WIŚNIEWSKA DOROTA Zbąszynek 1991 K20 00:23:50 00:25:50
43 1109 DOLSKA SARA Poznan MARTOMBIKE 1985 K30 00:23:56 00:27:54
44 60 SKUBEL KAROLINA plewiska TT-THERMO KING 1984 K30 00:23:58 00:25:56
45 194 SKĄPSKA JOANNA Poznań ASMAS 1977 K40 00:24:01 00:26:01
46 1201 SICIARZ NATALIA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS / WÓJTOWICZ TRI TEAM 1984 K30 00:24:06 00:28:03
47 128 GRAJ MARIANNA Poznań STRZESZYN 1982 K30 00:24:07 00:26:07
48 1002 ROMANOWICZ KAROLINA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 K20 00:24:07 00:28:07
49 136 PORALA MONIKA Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1991 K20 00:24:09 00:26:06
50 1635 ŁAŹNIAK-PFAJFER AGATA Poznań CARDIORUNNERS 1986 K30 00:24:13 00:26:21
51 415 ADAMCZYK PAULINA Poznań 1989 K20 00:24:18 00:26:21
52 436 PUTOWSKA MAŁGORZATA ADRENALINA FITNESS TEAM 1962 K50 00:24:20 00:26:19
53 71 FRĄCKOWIAK MARIA Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1991 K20 00:24:21 00:26:29
54 402 SZPAKOWSKA DOMINIKA Poznań HANGAR 1983 K30 00:24:21 00:26:27
55 134 KAŃDUŁA KLAUDIA Poznan NEST TEAM 1980 K30 00:24:24 00:28:27
56 271 PIEPRZYK DOROTA Poznań 1986 K30 00:24:27 00:28:51
57 1212 MAJCHRZAK MONIKA Poznań WKURW_TEAM 1972 K40 00:24:29 00:26:34
58 1338 KOPIENIAK AGNIESZKA Poznań 1980 K30 00:24:32 00:26:42
59 167 JASIŃSKA LIDIA Poznań STRZESZYN 1970 K40 00:24:32 00:26:33
60 240 STACHOWIAK DANUTA Rokietnica TRIATHLONISTA.COM ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1974 K40 00:24:33 00:26:32
61 324 PALUSZKIEWICZ MARIA Poznań 1991 K20 00:24:35 00:26:36
62 1283 WASIAK EWA Poznań 1987 K30 00:24:36 00:26:45
63 1107 GÓRSKA ANNA Poznań OWOC TEAM 1989 K20 00:24:37 00:26:46
64 1160 HAMPEL ANIA Poznań 1981 K30 00:24:38 00:28:38
65 1277 RUSINEK EWA Szamotuły 1984 K30 00:24:39 00:26:55
66 1411 GŁĘBOWSKA DARIA Czerwonak KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1999 K16 00:24:43 00:26:50
67 184 KULIŃSKA WERONIKA Poznań 1997 K20 00:24:55 00:27:06
68 116 GOŁĄBEK AGNIESZKA Garbatka Letnisko NOWAK RUN 1993 K20 00:24:55 00:28:56
69 1021 LASAK MARIA Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1983 K30 00:25:01 00:27:20
70 1244 SIP MARTA Jasin HERNIK TEAM 1990 K20 00:25:02 00:27:21
71 1031 MIKLAS IZABELA Poznań NOWAK RUN 1988 K30 00:25:03 00:29:04
72 397 MICHALAK ALEKSANDRA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 K30 00:25:04 00:25:14
73 387 DANEK MAGDALENA Poznań 1974 K40 00:25:05 00:27:23
74 153 BAGIŃSKA PAULA Poznań 1991 K20 00:25:18 00:27:26
75 1315 KURZAWA MIRELLA Kicin 1996 K20 00:25:19 00:27:41
76 178 SOBÓTKO JUDYTA poznań 1993 K20 00:25:20 00:27:43
77 221 BABICA PAULINA Poznań KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1985 K30 00:25:24 00:29:26
78 1401 MAJCHRZAK BEATA Poznań MAMY-BIEGAMY 1975 K40 00:25:26 00:29:36
79 386 DĘBSKA KLAUDYNA Poznań 1986 K30 00:25:33 00:29:37
80 163 BANDOSZ HANNA Swarzędz PRO366 1977 K40 00:25:44 00:29:45
81 1612 BASIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Paczkowo PRO366 1974 K40 00:25:44 00:29:46
82 32 CHMIELEWSKA ŻANETA Dopiewiec 1985 K30 00:25:45 00:28:07
83 227 ŻURKOWSKA MARTA Swarzędz 1990 K20 00:25:54 00:28:06
84 141 NOWAKOWSKA-ĆWIKŁA AGNIESZKA Poznań DFDS POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1972 K40 00:25:54 00:30:16
85 155 MYTNIK MARTA Poznań 1982 K30 00:25:55 00:28:20
86 368 SZCZUCIŃSKA ANNA Poznań 1979 K30 00:25:56 00:29:53
87 1177 PEROŃSKA ALICJA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1991 K20 00:26:00 00:28:02
88 1209 BURSIAK MARIANNA Poznań 2002 K16 00:26:00 00:30:21
89 318 BUCKO KAROLINA Kiekrz TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA 1973 K40 00:26:01 00:28:04
90 1053 GLINKOWSKA ELŻBIETA Poznań 1970 K40 00:26:05 00:28:17
91 65 MULARCZYK MARTA Poznań TEAM POZNAŃ I-SPORT/WKURW_TEAM 1990 K20 00:26:08 00:28:13
92 408 NOWICKA JOANNA Poznań 1990 K20 00:26:08 00:30:30
93 97 PRĘTKIEWICZ ANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 K30 00:26:10 00:30:08
94 43 WITA AGNIESZKA Wolsztyn 1989 K20 00:26:19 00:30:20
95 1568 WOJCIESZEK JOANNA Kostrzyn BIEGAM BO NIE LUBIĘ 1984 K30 00:26:20 00:30:43
96 1228 KLAUZA MAGDALENA Poznań WOLNE ŚLIMAKI 1972 K40 00:26:21 00:28:21
97 73 MARCZAK AGNIESZKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 K40 00:26:24 00:30:42
98 392 WESOŁEK ALEKSANDRA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1966 K50 00:26:24 00:30:42
99 1211 ISKAŃSKA ILONA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1971 K40 00:26:25 00:30:23
100 1541 BABISTA KASIA Komorniki 1978 K40 00:26:31 00:30:37
101 447 PŁAZA KAROLINA PUSZCZYKOWO KRAB 1908 K60 00:26:31 00:30:32
102 349 CZEKALSKA MARTA Tulce 1984 K30 00:26:32 00:30:42
103 1451 FRANKOWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1981 K30 00:26:33 00:28:46
104 47 WALENCZAK MAGDA LWÓWEK MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ 1984 K30 00:26:33 00:30:32
105 1164 SMIERZCHAŁA MARTA Poznań PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1980 K30 00:26:34 00:28:46
106 1660 OLEJNIK MIŁKA POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1978 K40 00:26:37 00:30:37
107 1564 DĄBROWSKA IZA Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1977 K40 00:26:37 00:28:46
108 1200 BEDNARCZYK DARIA Poznań 1976 K40 00:26:40 00:30:41
109 1044 HULEWICZ WIOLA Września HERNIK TEAM 1975 K40 00:26:40 00:30:45
110 105 WESOŁEK MAGDA Poznań 1985 K30 00:26:40 00:30:39
111 1057 MARCINIAK - HENC ANETA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1974 K40 00:26:41 00:30:50
112 1224 AUGUSTYNIAK BARBARA Skórzewo JUPPI SKÓRZEWO 1975 K40 00:26:47 00:30:47
113 1008 JACEK NATALIA Kamionki 1988 K30 00:26:47 00:28:55
114 1038 GRABOWSKA DOMINIKA Poznań MOC I SIŁA 1993 K20 00:26:50 00:29:12
115 1046 SOBIECH NATALIA Pobiedziska NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 K30 00:26:52 00:31:02
116 1101 WYLEGAŁA KAMILA Czarnków VIRTUAL RUNNER CLUB, NIGHT RUNNERS, RUNNERSCLUB.PL, PIĄTKOWO 1982 K30 00:26:53 00:28:54
117 1111 STACHOWIAK AGNIESZKA Swarzędz 1975 K40 00:26:55 00:31:14
118 1056 BINKOWSKA MAGDALENA Poznań 1984 K30 00:26:55 00:31:06
119 441 MUCHOWIECKA EDYTA Poznań 1990 K20 00:26:56 00:31:15
120 1185 OLZACKA AGATA Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1982 K30 00:27:00 00:33:08
121 1482 MĄDRZAK KAROLINA POZNAŃ POWIAT POZNAŃSKI 1979 K30 00:27:01 00:29:16
122 1633 SAŁANOWSKA MONIKA poznań RKS LEONIN 1985 K30 00:27:02 00:29:28
123 1366 MIELCAREK ANNA Poznań NO EXCUSES TEAM 1983 K30 00:27:08 00:31:13
124 156 OWCZARZAK KATARZYNA Września 1991 K20 00:27:14 00:31:21
125 37 JUNG KAROLINA Poznań 1974 K40 00:27:15 00:31:28
126 1695 WILCZURA IZABELA POZNAŃ PEARSON 1989 K20 00:27:19 00:31:24
127 1064 ROSIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań ŚWIERCZEWO RUN 1982 K30 00:27:20 00:29:31
128 403 KALITKA KINGA Poznań PRO366 1981 K30 00:27:25 00:31:32
129 1131 SZYMCZAK MARTA Koziegłowy HERNIK TEAM 1978 K40 00:27:26 00:31:32
130 93 TARGOSZYŃSKA PATRYCJA Poznań BYLE DO PRZODU 1977 K40 00:27:28 00:29:33
131 1356 GAWĘCKA ANNA Poznań BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1985 K30 00:27:32 00:31:43
132 1024 ZYFFERT ANNA Poznań MAMY BIEGAMY 1984 K30 00:27:32 00:31:43
133 291 SMORAWSKA LIDIA Tarnowo Podgórne 1986 K30 00:27:33 00:31:32
134 1312 KWIATKOWSKA ZUZANNA Poznań TEAM POZNAŃ I-SPORT 1993 K20 00:27:33 00:31:45
135 79 JURSZA-SZYMAŃSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań STRZESZYN 1976 K40 00:27:42 00:29:44
136 1232 WITCZAK JOANNA Środa Wlkp. 1982 K30 00:27:42 00:31:42
137 1329 MROZ IZABELA Poznań WOLNE ŚLIMAKI 1982 K30 00:27:44 00:29:46
138 39 KUDELA AGNIESZKA poznan 1986 K30 00:27:45 00:31:58
139 1530 PRZYBYLSKA KINGA Poznań 1976 K40 00:27:45 00:31:43
140 135 KOSZCZOŁ ALEKSANDRA Sieraków 1994 K20 00:27:46 00:32:02
141 1052 DEMBIŃSKA DARIA Poznań WÓJTOWICZ TRI TEAM 1974 K40 00:27:48 00:32:04
142 233 KURKOWIAK AGNIESZKA Poznań MAMY - BIEGAMY 1974 K40 00:27:58 00:32:09
143 107 RATAJCZYK ANNA Zalasewo DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1981 K30 00:27:58 00:33:58
144 154 PRZYBYŁEK JOANNA Kórnik PKO BANK POLSKI 1984 K30 00:28:03 00:32:17
145 448 BĄCZYK KAROLINA poznań 1985 K30 00:28:08 00:32:11
146 165 ŻYGULSKA KATARZYNA Iława IŁAWA 1982 K30 00:28:09 00:30:22
147 1013 BOBROWSKA ANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 K30 00:28:14 00:32:22
148 420
1677*
LEPOROWSKA ANETTA Poznan 1978 K40 00:28:15 00:32:19
149 1069 ADAMSKA EWA Komorniki HERNIK TEAM 1984 K30 00:28:17 00:32:24
150 1149 SZADKOWSKA DOROTA Poznań BYLE DO PRZODU 1987 K30 00:28:17 00:30:20
151 216 STERNAL IZABELA Buk REMMERS RUNNING TEAM 1976 K40 00:28:19 00:32:22
152 1503 DUDA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1994 K20 00:28:20 00:32:35
153 1090 WASIELEWSKA NATALIA Luboń DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1984 K30 00:28:20 00:30:39
154 46 HOJAN JOLA Kiekrz 1984 K30 00:28:22 00:30:42
155 1191 PASZKIEWICZ MONIKA Poznań KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1992 K20 00:28:29 00:32:54
156 1273 OTTO AGNIESZKA Poznań 1975 K40 00:28:30 00:32:52
157 1183 WOLNA MONIKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 K40 00:28:31 00:32:38
158 1334 SOWAŁA ANNA Poznań 1982 K30 00:28:31 00:32:35
159 245 ŻABIEREK DANUTA Poznań SITATUNGA TEAM 1978 K40 00:28:34 00:32:42
160 1449 WIŚNIEWSKA MARTA Poznań 1984 K30 00:28:35 00:33:01
161 212 BEDNAREK ELŻBIETA Zielonagóra FOREST RUNNERS 1969 K40 00:28:37 00:32:37
162 1252 KARPOWICZ JOANNA Święciechowa 1976 K40 00:28:40 00:32:44
163 85 TRUŚ MARTA Poznań ASHTANGI TEAM 1987 K30 00:28:41 00:33:08
164 182 KLAJA KATARZYNA Czerwonak SCIM 1958 K60 00:28:45 00:34:42
165 292 ŻMUDA-TRZEBIATOWSKA IWONA Poznań 1973 K40 00:28:48 00:32:46
166 1238 MUSIALSKA ANNA Poznań PNB 1980 K30 00:28:48 00:32:50
167 1172 GUMIENNA KATARZYNA Poznań 1988 K30 00:28:49 00:33:03
168 1535 KOSICKA MARIKA Poznań 1988 K30 00:28:49 00:33:07
169 1454 FILIPIAK AGNIESZKA Poznań KS HADES 1975 K40 00:28:51 00:30:58
170 1494 STOLARSKA OLGA Luboń 1990 K20 00:28:52 00:34:58
171 67 FOBKA MICHALINA Poznan 1997 K20 00:28:53 00:33:10
172 1347 OKUPSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1973 K40 00:28:57 00:31:08
173 149 REMBOWSKA NATALIA Mosina DZIADY OCR 1974 K40 00:28:59 00:31:04
174 1084 PACZKA ANNA Gniezno 1977 K40 00:29:00 00:33:11
175 1464 LOBA SYLWIA POZNAŃ WIELKOPOLSKI KLUB PŁYWANIA ZIMOWEGO MINUS 1971 K40 00:29:01 00:31:12
176 95 SCHMIDTKE KATARZYNA Komorniki 1982 K30 00:29:02 00:35:03
177 1610 KANIECKA WOJT ALINA Poznań 1969 K40 00:29:03 00:33:20
178 235 SIERADZKA JOANNA Poznań HICRON RUNNERS 1985 K30 00:29:04 00:35:01
179 1207 SPRINGER MARTA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 K30 00:29:07 00:33:24
180 1223 SPRINGER MAGDALENA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 K30 00:29:07 00:33:29
181 1272 DZIĘCIELSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 K40 00:29:15 00:33:35
182 1470 BRAMBOR MAŁGORZATA Poznań I Z POZNANIA I Z TORUNIA 1967 K50 00:29:21 00:31:48
183 1309 THOMAS KATARZYNA Poznań 1986 K30 00:29:21 00:33:35
184 422 RABSCH-SURMACZ EWA Poznań WKSB 1978 K40 00:29:26 00:33:42
185 57 KUPCZAK MONIKA Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1995 K20 00:29:31 00:33:56
186 406 SUCHORSKA MAGDALENA Plewiska 1986 K30 00:29:33 00:33:44
187 1004 BEKAS PAULINA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 K30 00:29:38 00:35:35
188 78 NOWACZYK AGATA Komorniki 1987 K30 00:29:39 00:35:36
189 1246 LESIAK-DOMAGAŁA IZABELA Poznań NIGHTRUNNERS 1984 K30 00:29:41 00:34:00
190 1079 NOWAK MARTA Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1981 K30 00:29:42 00:33:46
191 14 MODZELEWSKA KAROLINA TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEG LWA 1977 K40 00:29:44 00:35:41
192 303 PEŁSZYK EMILIA Poznań 1991 K20 00:29:45 00:34:10
193 113 SOSZKA KATARZYNA Murowana Goślina GRUPA MOCNEGO UDERZENIA 1987 K30 00:29:56 00:35:54
194 319 BORKOWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań 1992 K20 00:29:58 00:36:06
195 325 KUDLIŃSKA MARLENA Szmotuły BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1987 K30 00:30:03 00:34:26
196 102 WIATR-KMIECIAK MAŁGORZATA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1971 K40 00:30:06 00:36:03
197 282 MIKA MARTA Poznań 1993 K20 00:30:06 00:32:07
198 1407 SZYGENDA IZABELA Plewiska PLEWISKA BIEGAJĄ 1984 K30 00:30:06 00:36:15
199 1457 ZAKRZEWSKA ALEKSANDRA Poznań 1976 K40 00:30:07 00:36:05
200 1082 ŁĄCKA BEATA Poznań 1976 K40 00:30:08 00:36:13
201 308 ZIOMBEK ANNA Poznań 1990 K20 00:30:11 00:36:14
202 268 KOSZCZOŁ AGNIESZKA Sieraków 1997 K20 00:30:14 00:34:32
203 228 ANDERS ANETA Poznań CYBINA TEAM 1975 K40 00:30:15 00:34:29
204 317 PAWLIK MARTA Pniewy 1995 K20 00:30:19 00:34:36
205 1614 WOLSKA EWA Czerwonak RUUKKI 1968 K50 00:30:21 00:34:35
206 1365 RĘKAWEK IZABELA Poznań 1973 K40 00:30:25 00:34:40
207 1427 SARBINOWSKA HANNA Czempiń 1995 K20 00:30:27 00:36:28
208 1318 FRĄCKOWIAK ANTONINA Poznań 1985 K30 00:30:31 00:34:45
209 1145 SOBISIAK AGNIESZKA Dąbrowa BEZ SPINY 1971 K40 00:30:35 00:31:05
210 331 KACZMAREK OLGA Poznań 1977 K40 00:30:42 00:36:44
211 1040 FURMANIAK EDYTA Poznań KOMBINAT REKLAMY 1974 K40 00:30:44 00:34:52
212 181 OWSIANNA KATARZYNA Poznań 1979 K30 00:30:44 00:35:01
213 103 TOPOLSKA MONIKA Poznań MAMY BIEGAMY 1977 K40 00:30:50 00:35:05
214 1588 PANEK REGINA Poznań POZNAŃ 1955 K60 00:30:51 00:33:19
215 1094 MISIORNA-SKALEC MAŁGORZATA Poznań 1979 K30 00:30:53 00:36:53
216 242 JANIK EWELINA Poznań 1985 K30 00:30:53 00:35:02
217 1340 TRAWIŃSKA EDYTA Wiry BUKOWSKI BLUB BIEGACZA 1982 K30 00:30:56 00:35:07
218 1456 STRUCKA ALEKSANDRA Poznań 1986 K30 00:31:07 00:37:05
219 1127 KASPERCZAK EMILIA Murowana Goślina HERNIK TEAM 1979 K30 00:31:07 00:35:15
220 84 BARDZIK MARZENA Murowana Goslina HERNIK TEAM 1977 K40 00:31:09 00:35:16
221 1523 WASSIELEWSKA OLIWIA Poznan 1992 K20 00:31:15 00:37:14
222 202 KLEWEK-RURA RENATA Tarnowo Podgórne 1981 K30 00:31:19 00:37:20
223 1478 MAJEWSKA MALWINA Komorniki KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1974 K40 00:31:19 00:37:17
224 190 WOJDYLO BARBARA Poznan 1990 K20 00:31:22 00:37:22
225 262 GWIAZDOWSKA MAGDA Poznań 1987 K30 00:31:25 00:37:24
226 229 JANIK JUSTYNA Poznań BYLE DO PRZODU 1990 K20 00:31:26 00:35:35
227 371 KOSZYKA WERONIKA Poznań 1993 K20 00:31:29 00:37:32
228 171 OLESZCZAK AGNIESZKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 K30 00:31:31 00:37:35
229 370 POBŁOCKA PAULINA Poznań POSŁAŃCY ASGARDU 1986 K30 00:31:31 00:35:53
230 111 NYGA EWA Poznań MAKOTECHNIKA BIKE TEAM 1983 K30 00:31:31 00:37:35
231 384 SURZYN EMILIA Poznan 1995 K20 00:31:33 00:33:47
232 1027 STRYKOWSKA ANNA Poznań SPEED SZURACZ 1979 K30 00:31:34 00:37:47
233 1218 SKOCZYLAS ANITA Poznań MURAY RUNNING TEAM 1973 K40 00:31:36 00:35:39
234 1041 BUJWID MARIA Bytkowo SPEED SZURACZ 1988 K30 00:31:38 00:37:50
235 1061 JANKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1986 K30 00:31:38 00:37:39
236 164 ZIELIŃSKA MAGDALENA Poznań 1989 K20 00:31:39 00:35:53
237 199 WOJCIECHOWSKA MARTA Poznań 1991 K20 00:31:39 00:36:05
238 121 BABICZ EDYTA Poznań 1984 K30 00:31:45 00:37:45
239 434 DYLEWSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań KRAB 1991 K20 00:31:49 00:35:50
240 1446 ŁĘCKA EWA Poznań 1987 K30 00:31:50 00:37:49
241 1473 WASZAK JOANNA Poznań 1989 K20 00:31:50 00:36:05
242 1175 MUZYKA SYLWIA Poznań KO.KA SPORT 1992 K20 00:32:00 00:36:12
243 1316 SOBCZAK KAROLINA Poznań 1983 K30 00:32:13 00:38:19
244 1452 DYMEK MALWINA Poznań ORTOSPOT 1985 K30 00:32:14 00:36:10
245 338 PASIEKA MAGDA Mrocza MAM TĘ MOC 1981 K30 00:32:16 00:38:18
246 1133 WILCZEWSKA ANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 K40 00:32:18 00:36:37
247 1690 KOSTRZEWSKA DOMINIKA POZNAŃ PEARSON 1980 K30 00:32:19 00:36:24
248 222 WIATROWSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań CITY ZEN_ 1983 K30 00:32:20 00:36:19
249 1098 WIŚNIEWSKA EWA Mrocza 1968 K50 00:32:37 00:38:39
250 1078 KIEN ANNA Poznań 1977 K40 00:32:41 00:36:56
251 365 KOZACZYŃSKA EWELINA Sady 1995 K20 00:32:50 00:35:10
252 180 SZULC-MIKOŁAJCZAK LIDIA Września 1970 K40 00:32:57 00:38:57
253 1142 PIOSIK MALWINA Poznań 1987 K30 00:32:57 00:38:58
254 1135 MATUSEWICZ ALEKSANDRA Dopiewiec 1982 K30 00:32:58 00:38:58
255 278 RYCHLEWICZ MATYLDA Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 K40 00:32:59 00:35:18
256 1658 BORDA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1982 K30 00:32:59 00:39:08
257 1358 PRZYBYLSKA MARTA Rogalin 1977 K40 00:33:06 00:39:12
258 1009 TOMALA MONIKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 K30 00:33:08 00:37:16
259 62 MIKOŁAJCZAK MAGDALENA Środa Wlkp 1982 K30 00:33:09 00:39:19
260 1367 KOSTRZEWA MARTA POZNAŃ PEARSON 1980 K30 00:33:14 00:37:18
261 1159 PIETROWSKA HALLIK POZNAN KTOSTAKI BIEGAJĄ 1965 K50 00:33:17 00:37:29
262 145 GÓRECKA MAŁGORZATA Poznań 1978 K40 00:33:18 00:39:19
263 75 KUROWSKA PATRYCJA Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1993 K20 00:33:19 00:39:19
264 1096 MERKLINGHAUS-KOBER MONIKA Kościan SPEED FEET 16 1975 K40 00:33:22 00:37:47
265 1208 BURSIAK AGNIESZKA Poznań 1976 K40 00:33:23 00:37:44
266 255 ŻOŁĄDKOWSKA KALINA Środa Wlkp. 6 ŁAP 1981 K30 00:33:24 00:39:30
267 1247 FORNALIK JULIA Poniec GRUPA MOCNEGO UDERZENIA 1987 K30 00:33:32 00:39:32
268 1428 MATELSKA KAROLINA poznań 1980 K30 00:33:34 00:37:54
269 1271 SZEMIEL-AFEK MARIOLA POZNAŃ DRUZYNA SZPIKU 1974 K40 00:33:37 00:37:53
270 1136 WITTULA-PREJS MAGDALENA Przeźmierowo HERNIK TEAM 1977 K40 00:33:38 00:37:53
271 1219 LIZIK MAGDALENA Poznań 1977 K40 00:33:40 00:37:37
272 1179 SZMAŃDA BARBARA Poznań 1955 K60 00:33:47 00:39:48
273 396 CZAJKA JUSTYNA Ceradz Kościelny 1976 K40 00:33:51 00:37:55
274 41 STROJNA KAROLINA Kórnik 1980 K30 00:33:53 00:39:58
275 58 TYMCZYSZYN-DZIERLA MILENA Dobrzyca 1991 K20 00:33:56 00:38:15
276 1559 GRODZICKA ELŻBIETA Poznań 1971 K40 00:33:56 00:38:06
277 419 KUDLIŃSKA EWA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 K30 00:33:58 00:40:11
278 117 WEGNEROWICZ ANITA Komorniki 1975 K40 00:34:00 00:36:16
279 1397 TOMCZAK-NOWAK KINGA Golęczewo STREFA RELAKSU TEAM 1977 K40 00:34:05 00:40:12
280 1481 KABAT AGATA Poznań SOKOŁA TEAM 1987 K30 00:34:06 00:40:06
281 1260 WOŁOCZNIK - KLEIN MARTYNA Poznań 1988 K30 00:34:16 00:40:24
282 306 GLINKA NATALIA Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1994 K20 00:34:23 00:38:47
283 146 RYTLEWSKA DOMINIKA Poznań 1984 K30 00:34:26 00:40:28
284 1692 MICHALAK ANNA POZNAŃ PEARSON 1995 K20 00:34:43 00:34:43
285 1089 PILAK BOŻENA Poznań 1968 K50 00:35:02 00:41:05
286 1608 KRUPIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Poznan 1978 K40 00:35:07 00:37:08
287 161 ŁOSZAJC DOROTA Wiry PANWYGODNY.PL 1988 K30 00:35:08 00:41:09
288 1162 PODWIAZKA DOROTA Poznań POZNAN 1985 K30 00:35:15 00:39:31
289 123 LEWANDOWSKA JOANNA Poznań 1983 K30 00:35:19 00:41:25
290 89 BĄK KATARZYNA Wierzenica 1972 K40 00:35:46 00:38:02
291 1093 JASIŃSKA NATALIA Poznań FORMATQ 1971 K40 00:35:48 00:39:50
292 1204 SZIWA DANUTA Kiekrz gmina Rokietnica 1957 K60 00:35:55 00:41:57
293 45 OGRODOWSKA IWONA Poznań 1994 K20 00:35:57 00:42:06
294 174 CZERNIAK VIOLETTA Poznań 1971 K40 00:36:12 00:42:15
295 1156 TECŁAW KATARZYNA Poznań 1963 K50 00:36:15 00:42:25
296 173 KRZYWOSZ ANNA Poznań 1985 K30 00:36:16 00:42:18
297 355 GAŃSKA MONIKA Poznań 1980 K30 00:37:00 00:43:04
298 1402 WITCZAK DOROTA Śrem KIEDYŚ DOBIEGNIEMY 1968 K50 00:37:02 00:43:02
299 1062 PAWLAK KATARZYNA Luboń MAMY-BIEGAMY 1980 K30 00:37:17 00:41:38
300 90 MAGDZIAK SANDRA Kiekrz GOLDEN RETRIEVER WOŚP W POZNANIU 1984 K30 00:37:28 00:41:35
301 1326 RUSZCZAK ANNA Poznań 1974 K40 00:37:45 00:43:50
302 1606 KĘPIŃSKA EDYTA Murowana Goślina 1964 K50 00:37:45 00:43:53
303 1270 DYLEWSKA ALICJA Poznań 1965 K50 00:37:48 00:41:50
304 446 PŁAZA DOROTA KRAB 1968 K50 00:37:49 00:41:50
305 1644 ŚNIADECKA MAGDALENA Komorniki 1975 K40 00:37:58 00:37:58
306 1455 KĘCIŃSKA TATIANA Poznań TKKF POZNAŃ 1975 K40 00:38:37 00:44:45
307 1130 FALKOWSKA ILONA poznan 1954 K60 00:39:34 00:45:38
308 1595 BEDNARZ ANNA Poznań 1983 K30 00:39:56 00:46:03
309 1036 PATERSKA MARTA Bytkowo SPEED SZURACZ 1988 K30 00:40:29 00:46:42
310 1321 FLEISZAR EDYTA Gruszczyn WÓJTOWICZ TRI TEAM 1975 K40 00:42:39 00:48:37
311 1361 WINIARSKA SANDRA Poznań 1986 K30 00:43:16 00:43:28
312 1287 KUNKE MAGDALENA Mieścisko WKURW_TEAM 1993 K20 00:44:28 00:50:42
313 1285 KUNKE LIDIA Mieścisko 1965 K50 00:44:29 00:50:42
314 1099 ZAMELCZYK MARTA Poznań 1987 K30 00:46:50 00:52:59
315 211 GŁOGOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Poznań 1968 K50 00:49:26 00:55:38
316 209 GLOGOWSKA WERONIKA Poznan 1992 K20 00:49:27 00:55:38
317 214 KACZMAREK IZABELA Poznań 1977 K40 00:49:27 00:55:38
318 210 KRYSTKOWIAK MARIA Poznań 1946 K60 00:55:23 01:01:36
319 239 ILLMANN ZOFIA POZNAŃ 1948 K60 00:55:23 01:01:37

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni