z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 6

04.03.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1998 DWORCZAK NIKODEM Kościan WMLKS NADODRZE POWODOWO 1998 M16 00:15:38 00:15:38
2 1993 HADAS KRZYSZTOF Poznań CITYZEN 1996 M20 00:15:51 00:15:51
3 1553 GOSZCZYŃSKI ROCH Poznań SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ 1999 M16 00:16:06 00:16:06
4 1106 BYTNIEWSKI SZYMON Gowarzewo UNIA SWARZĘDZ/UNIWERSYTET EKONOMICZNY POZNAŃ 1991 M20 00:16:18 00:16:18
5 2125 KAZIKOWSKI KAROL Poznań WYBIEGAĆ MARZENIA/ASICS FRONTRUNNER POLSKA 1988 M20 00:16:27 00:16:27
6 273 WIATR TOMASZ POZNAŃ BZ WBK RUNNERS TEAM 1974 M40 00:16:46 00:16:46
7 435 GOLENIEWSKI MATEUSZ Toruń KAMIL LEŚNIAK FANPAGE TEAM 1992 M20 00:16:49 00:16:49
8 1172 SZRAMA DARIUSZ Dąbrówka Leśna SKLEP BIEGACZA POZNAŃ 1979 M30 00:16:51 00:16:51
9 1765 WACKO MARCIN Poznań SMASHING PĄPKINS 1985 M30 00:16:54 00:16:54
10 199 PLUCIŃSKI RADOSŁAW Swarzędz KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1989 M20 00:16:56 00:16:56
11 1545 GROBELNY ADAM Przeźmierowo AZS POZNAŃ 2000 M16 00:17:00 00:17:00
12 1180 JANKOWSKI DARIUSZ Poznań BIEGI WLKP. 1992 M20 00:17:01 00:17:02
13 1666 MICHALAK GRZEGORZ Łubnica DANFLOR TEAM 1997 M16 00:17:04 00:17:04
14 530 KOWALCZYK ANDRZEJ Łekno CITY TRAIL TEAM 1987 M20 00:17:05 00:17:06
15 2130 KŁOSOWSKI ROMAN Białężyce NIGHT RUNNERS WRZEŚNIA/ZDT SŁAWOMIR BEGIER 1983 M30 00:17:09 00:17:09
16 278 CHUDZICKI ADAM Luboń RONIN RUNNING 1987 M20 00:17:12 00:17:12
17 1588 MAĆKOWIAK WIKTOR Poznań SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ 1999 M16 00:17:16 00:17:17
18 16 PRZYMUSIŃSKI FILIP POZNAŃ UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:17:19 00:17:19
19 40 WŁODARKIEWICZ DOMINIK POZNAŃ CITY TRAIL TEAM / VEGE RUNNERS 1974 M40 00:17:19 00:17:20
20 1140 WAWRZYNIAK JAKUB Poznań WYBIEGAĆ MARZENIA TEAM 1985 M30 00:17:21 00:17:21
21 839 GRACZYK ADRIAN Czarnków BIEGI.WLKP 1988 M20 00:17:22 00:17:22
22 1530 FALBOGOWSKI MACIEJ Poznań UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1999 M16 00:17:22 00:17:23
23 1623 STASIKOWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1983 M30 00:17:27 00:17:29
24 945 BRYLEWSKI MATEUSZ Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1986 M30 00:17:31 00:17:33
25 227 BERESZYŃSKI SEBASTIAN Grodzisk Wielkopolski DANFLORTEAM 1987 M20 00:17:37 00:17:37
26 1503 SOBKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Międzychód MIĘDZYCHÓD 1985 M30 00:17:43 00:17:43
27 787 GWÓŹDŹ JACEK Drezdenko CITY TRAIL 1989 M20 00:17:43 00:17:43
28 566 KUBIAK MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:17:43 00:17:44
29 35 NOWAK MARIUSZ Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1989 M20 00:17:45 00:17:46
30 2020 PODGÓRSKI BOGUSZ Zalasewo EMITT / RED FITNESS 1986 M30 00:17:47 00:17:47
31 1023 MARKIEWICZ MARCEL Poznań TRIATHLONISTA.COM 2000 M16 00:17:46 00:17:49
32 1862 GREIVELDINGER GILLES Kornik ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1971 M40 00:17:52 00:17:54
33 7 NASKRĘT SŁAWOMIR GRZEBIENISKO SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ 1974 M40 00:17:56 00:17:56
34 5 KOTKOWSKI PIOTR POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 M40 00:17:58 00:17:58
35 1484 ZAGÓRSKI TOMASZ POZNAŃ AUTOZAGORSKI.PL 1980 M30 00:18:06 00:18:06
36 2023
1631*
WIDERAK RAFAŁ Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1975 M40 00:18:05 00:18:07
37 1616 SZMIDT JĘDRZEJ Plewiska AZS POZNAŃ 1999 M16 00:18:07 00:18:08
38 17 GRABSKI RAFAŁ Cicha Góra DANFLOR TEAM 1992 M20 00:18:16 00:18:17
39 567 GIEZEK MARCIN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:18:23 00:18:24
40 1947 AGACIAK MATEUSZ Poznań 1991 M20 00:18:22 00:18:26
41 1809 SZYMCZAK WOJCIECH Poznań PARAGRAF 1988 M20 00:18:25 00:18:26
42 1279 CZERBNIAK NORBERT Skórzewo 1971 M40 00:18:26 00:18:28
43 15 KOTKOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ 1998 M16 00:18:32 00:18:32
44 1361 KOŁODZIEJCZYK ROMAN Chodzież PCH_RUN CHODZIEŻ 1967 M40 00:18:33 00:18:33
45 646 SKĄPSKI MAREK Przeźmierowo ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1974 M40 00:18:31 00:18:33
46 574 WOJTKOWIAK STEFAN Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1974 M40 00:18:31 00:18:34
47 922 GALIŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1993 M20 00:18:33 00:18:34
48 1457 RZEZNIK TOMASZ Poznań POSNANIA INVESTMENT S.A. 1976 M40 00:18:34 00:18:34
49 1504 WOJTYSIAK MICHAŁ Poznań LINGOLABO.PL 1989 M20 00:18:30 00:18:34
50 798 JAJEŚNICA JACEK Poznań 1975 M40 00:18:36 00:18:41
51 2042 MICH SZYMON Olsztyn BBL POZNAŃ 1984 M30 00:18:42 00:18:44
52 1184 SZENK MARTA Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1980 K30 00:18:42 00:18:43
53 334 SOBCZAK JACEK Września 1990 M20 00:18:42 00:18:44
54 131 STRUGAŁA MACIEJ Oborniki PRACOWNIA PROTETYCZNA ŁUKASZ STRUGAŁA 1996 M20 00:18:46 00:18:49
55 146 LEWANDOWSKA MAGDALENA Zberki SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ 1994 K20 00:18:47 00:18:47
56 1514 URBAŃSKI BARTOSZ Szczytniki Duchowne GTT DIAMENT GNIEZNO 1994 M20 00:18:47 00:18:50
57 892 WOLBACH TOMASZ Poznań WOLNE ŚLIMAKI 1982 M30 00:18:53 00:18:59
58 1696 NOWAK MARCIN Poznań FC DOLINA 1992 M20 00:18:53 00:18:57
59 637 MICHALAK JAKUB Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1993 M20 00:18:55 00:18:56
60 840 ŻOŁDAK PRZEMYSŁAW Witkowo 2FAST2SEXI 1977 M30 00:18:55 00:19:00
61 512 KRYGIER MIKOŁAJ Czerniejewo CZERNIEJEWO BIEGA 1988 M20 00:18:57 00:19:03
62 2198 PRZYBYLSKI ŁUKASZ MOSINA SHOOTBOXER MOSINA 1979 M30 00:18:59 00:19:03
63 1989 SZCZESZEK ROBERT Poznań SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ 1989 M20 00:18:59 00:19:00
64 2121 LANGNER MARCIN Kostrzyn 1998 M16 00:19:00 00:19:03
65 320 JANISZEWSKI KAROL plewiska JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1981 M30 00:19:01 00:19:03
66 1397 KUBIAK MARCIN Poznań 1977 M30 00:19:01 00:19:02
67 1462 STARKOWSKI PIOTR Poznań 1989 M20 00:19:04 00:19:07
68 167 KORBIK MIKOŁAJ Koziegłowy DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1992 M20 00:19:04 00:19:08
69 1522 SZCZEPANIAK MICHAŁ Plewiska NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M20 00:19:07 00:19:09
70 795 WIERZBICKI MICHAŁ Świebodzin ZGRUPKA TEAM 1991 M20 00:19:07 00:19:10
71 1137 WASIAK SŁAWOMIR Poznań 1990 M20 00:19:08 00:19:13
72 1591 TROSZCZYŃSKI JAROSŁAW Oborniki Wielkopolskie BRACIA TROSZCZYŃSCY 1976 M40 00:19:08 00:19:10
73 1632 RABIEGA MARCIN Rokietnica TRIATHLONISTA.COM ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1975 M40 00:19:13 00:19:18
74 971 DĄBROWICZ JAKUB Komorniki 1983 M30 00:19:16 00:19:20
75 1547 SARBAK GRZEGORZ MIĘDZYCHÓD MUKS JEDYNKA MIĘDZYCHÓD 1999 M16 00:19:18 00:19:26
76 1612 PAWŁOWSKI MAREK Poznań - 1964 M50 00:19:18 00:19:21
77 1584 GARASZ MAGDALENA Poznań SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ 2000 K16 00:19:22 00:19:25
78 1714 ŚWITALSKI KRYSTIAN Poznań GRUPA BIEGOWA RUNNERSCLUB.PL POZNAŃ 1976 M40 00:19:22 00:19:25
79 989 DOMAŃSKI ŁUKASZ Mosina FITATU RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:19:25 00:19:27
80 2001 BISKUPSKI PIOTR Poznań 2FAST2SEXI 1976 M40 00:19:26 00:19:31
81 1057 MALECKI DANIEL Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M20 00:19:26 00:19:34
82 1027 WYRWIŃSKA JADWIGA Drużyna AZS AWF POZNAŃ 2000 K16 00:19:27 00:19:34
83 1266 BORUCKI JAKUB Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 M20 00:19:29 00:19:37
84 386 ZABEL PRZEMYSŁAW Tarnowo Podgórne SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1983 M30 00:19:30 00:19:32
85 1816 MOCEK MAREK Granowo DANFLOR TEAM 1998 M16 00:19:31 00:19:31
86 996 DIAGO ALICIA Poznan 1981 K30 00:19:31 00:19:38
87 1035 LIS PIOTR Włoszakowice NN LESZNO 1982 M30 00:19:35 00:19:37
88 1620 ZEGARLICKI TOMASZ Łopuszna OŚ AZS POZNAŃ 1994 M20 00:19:35 00:19:35
89 1481 TOMCZAK KRYSTIAN Poznań 1992 M20 00:19:36 00:19:43
90 2195 DYBIŻBAŃSKI WOJCIECH Police CITY TRAIL TEAM 1988 M20 00:19:37 00:19:40
91 1907 STEC ARKADIUSZ Komorniki KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1975 M40 00:19:39 00:19:41
92 1052 PAPRZYCKI RAFAŁ Poznań MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ 1976 M40 00:19:39 00:19:43
93 1248 DOMAŃSKI PATRYK Poznań BIEGI.WLKP 1991 M20 00:19:39 00:19:40
94 130 GRACZ NATALIA Katowice HERNIK TEAM 1993 K20 00:19:40 00:19:44
95 176 SWORNOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1975 M40 00:19:41 00:19:44
96 870 MIKOŁAJCZAK SZYMON Poznań 2000 M16 00:19:41 00:19:45
97 124 GRZEGORZEK MARCIN Białężyn 1978 M30 00:19:42 00:19:49
98 363 MATUSZEWSKI MAREK Śrem RUNNER'S POWER 1972 M40 00:19:42 00:19:49
99 1901 CHEŁKOWSKI BARTOSZ Sieraków 1989 M20 00:19:48 00:19:53
100 1774 DOMBROWICZ KRYSTIAN Oborniki INFORMATYK 1979 M30 00:19:51 00:19:59
101 1482 SIKORA PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:19:51 00:19:57
102 988 KUCZMA STANISŁAW Gortatowo AZS AWF POZNAŃ 2001 M16 00:19:52 00:20:00
103 1658 TOMCZAK JAKUB Luboń 1996 M20 00:19:55 00:19:58
104 1900 CHEŁKOWSKI TOMASZ Sieraków OSIEDLE ROZALIN W LUSÓWKU 1964 M50 00:19:57 00:20:03
105 225 BOROWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań #JANUSZEBIEGANIA TEAM 1988 M20 00:19:57 00:20:12
106 400 KRAJEWSKI TOMASZ Lusowo 1981 M30 00:19:57 00:20:01
107 153 RÓŻAŃSKI ERYK Poznań 1987 M20 00:19:58 00:21:47
108 1428 NOWAK GRZEGORZ PAWEŁ Poznań PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1989 M20 00:20:02 00:20:03
109 1909 MAIK PIOTR DOPIEWO SPRINT DOPIEWO 1978 M30 00:20:04 00:20:07
110 109 STRYCZYŃSKI KUBA Komorniki EFITNESS RACING TEAM 2000 M16 00:20:04 00:20:13
111 700 JAKUBOWSKI PATRYK OPALENICA OPALENICA 1980 M30 00:20:04 00:21:53
112 1190 WŁODARCZYK MACIEK Poznań ENDUHUB.COM 1981 M30 00:20:07 00:20:15
113 60 HARKIEWICZ PIOTR Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1981 M30 00:20:07 00:20:13
114 615 SĄSIADEK SŁAWOMIR Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1965 M50 00:20:08 00:20:12
115 807 DUDUŚ MAREK Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1971 M40 00:20:12 00:20:18
116 990 BYCZKOWSKI ADAM Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1989 M20 00:20:14 00:20:23
117 662 SCHULTEK ARKADIUSZ Poznań KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1974 M40 00:20:14 00:20:40
118 69 STACHOWIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań STR POZNAŃ 1986 M30 00:20:15 00:20:17
119 223 MARKOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:20:16 00:20:21
120 606 ZAKRZEWICZ-PODLECKA AGNIESZKA Rokietnica TRIATHLONISTA.COM ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1986 K30 00:20:17 00:20:22
121 1932 BARAŃSKI PIOTR Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1968 M40 00:20:17 00:20:26
122 51 SEKRECKI MICHAŁ Poznań UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1990 M20 00:20:18 00:20:24
123 1021 KUBAŚ PATRYK Dopiewiec DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1989 M20 00:20:19 00:20:23
124 405 WIECZOREK FILIP Owińska #TRIBROTHERS 1987 M20 00:20:21 00:20:30
125 2173 BOCHEŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań ENDOHOLICS 1980 M30 00:20:23 00:20:24
126 1562 WOŹNY JAROSŁAW Poznań VEROCEL-POLSKA 1976 M40 00:20:23 00:20:54
127 1394 KOCJAN PAWEŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:20:27 00:20:46
128 1569 KOŁACZKOWSKA-SZCZEŚNIAK KATARZYNA Potasze SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ 1975 K40 00:20:32 00:20:33
129 1629 PERZ KAMIL Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU / AZS AWF POZNAŃ 1992 M20 00:20:33 00:20:42
130 1104 DONDAJEWSKI MARCIN Poznań ULTRATRAIL 1987 M20 00:20:36 00:22:26
131 129 SZNAJDER MACIEJ Komorniki KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1972 M40 00:20:37 00:20:39
132 613 CZAJKA MATEUSZ Poznań RUNGURU 1992 M20 00:20:37 00:20:47
133 217 KLAJA ALEKSANDER Wągrowiec WWW.INKA-OLO.PL 1986 M30 00:20:38 00:21:00
134 661 MELLER MARCIN Poznań MELFACTORUNNER 1980 M30 00:20:38 00:20:43
135 1928 MALĘGOWSKI MATEUSZ Poznań 1991 M20 00:20:38 00:22:28
136 1388 NOWAK KRZYSZTOF POZNAŃ STOMIL 1997 M16 00:20:38 00:20:46
137 2073 WRÓBEL NIKODEM Sępólno Krajeńskie DIRTY SPARROWS 1987 M20 00:20:38 00:20:43
138 1561 LEŚNIOWSKI ANDRZEJ Poznań BLUE MUSTANG 1981 M30 00:20:39 00:20:47
139 864 WAWRZYNIAK MAŁGORZATA Poznań PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1979 K30 00:20:39 00:20:43
140 594 SZAŁKOWSKI TOMASZ poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:20:41 00:20:49
141 1038 PACZKOWSKI GERARD Stęszew DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1976 M40 00:20:42 00:20:47
142 604 PODLECKI WOJCIECH Rokietnica TRIATHLONISTA.COM ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1983 M30 00:20:43 00:20:49
143 1648 DURZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:20:43 00:22:38
144 1049 BURCHARDT SŁAWOMIR Poznań CSWLĄD POZNAŃ 1966 M50 00:20:44 00:20:48
145 536 KWACZ CHRIS Poznań ON THE MOVE 1976 M40 00:20:44 00:20:50
146 105 STRYCZYŃSKI TOMASZ Komorniki EFITNESS RACING TEAM 1978 M30 00:20:45 00:20:54
147 745 ROSZAK DANIEL Komorniki KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1978 M30 00:20:46 00:20:49
148 1421 TARGOSZ WOJCIECH Opalenica 1976 M40 00:20:46 00:22:35
149 997 BLAJET MICHAL Skórzewo KIBOLE W BIEGU 1980 M30 00:20:46 00:20:58
150 1498 PACHOWICZ GRZEGORZ Poznań ART OF NOSIE 1985 M30 00:20:47 00:20:59
151 2064 WYDERKIEWICZ KRYSTIAN Nekla NIGHT RUNNERS WRZEŚNIA 1987 M20 00:20:48 00:20:50
152 1154 JANKOWSKI WALDEMAR Żerków BLIŹNIACY 1989 M20 00:20:49 00:21:00
153 757 LECYK DAMIAN Poznań 1978 M30 00:20:49 00:20:58
154 1042 JARASZKIEWICZ HANIA Poznań 1986 K30 00:20:50 00:21:04
155 122 KOLIBABKA SEBASTIAN Poznań 1977 M30 00:20:51 00:20:58
156 426 SZTOR MARIANNA poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1993 K20 00:20:52 00:20:56
157 460 KSIĄŻKIEWICZ JACEK Wągrowiec CITY TRAIL TEAM 1979 M30 00:20:52 00:21:11
158 1723 MARIN IRIGARAY ALBERTO Poznań 1987 M20 00:20:52 00:21:03
159 2002 SZCZESZEK ŁUKASZ Poznań BBL POZNAŃ/ POZNAN I LOVE YOU TEAM 1980 M30 00:20:53 00:21:00
160 1066 ROTH ŁUKASZ poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:20:55 00:20:58
161 455 GAŁKA OSKAR Warszawa SII 1984 M30 00:20:56 00:21:23
162 520 MRUGAŁA KRZYSZTOF Poznan FRESH PIZZA TEAM 1989 M20 00:20:57 00:21:01
163 182 OPPELN-BRONIKOWSKI MATEUSZ Sierosław BY BYĆ W FORMIE 1988 M20 00:20:57 00:21:06
164 1568 GRZYMKOWSKI KAMIL Poznań 1992 M20 00:20:58 00:21:05
165 918 KOPRAS MAREK Wronki WRONIECKI LKUB BIEGACZA 1958 M50 00:20:58 00:21:07
166 980 BURZYŃSKI PATRYK Poznań 1975 M40 00:20:59 00:22:55
167 1094 OWCZARZAK DARIUSZ Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1967 M40 00:21:01 00:21:07
168 551 MELLER ŁUKASZ Luboń DWUOSOBOWY KLUB SPORTOWY 1978 M30 00:21:01 00:21:04
169 80 GOLCZAK SEBASTIAN Komorniki KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1976 M40 00:21:01 00:21:08
170 1194 SOWA MARCIN Poznań PKO BANK POLSKI 1986 M30 00:21:03 00:21:10
171 1949 SWIATEK JAREK Chyby ERGO-BHP TEAM 1983 M30 00:21:03 00:21:08
172 968 STAWIARSKI JAKUB Kłodawa 1987 M20 00:21:04 00:27:07
173 1875 NADER MARCIN Poznań UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1979 M30 00:21:04 00:21:10
174 1818 OKOŃ DAREK Rokietnica TRIATHLONISTA.COM ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1974 M40 00:21:04 00:21:12
175 123 ZABISZAK MICHAŁ Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW BIEGA 1988 M20 00:21:04 00:21:14
176 89 BROK MAŁGORZATA Plewiska ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1974 K40 00:21:04 00:21:13
177 482 PAWLAK PIOTR Poznań PKO BANK POLSKI 1975 M40 00:21:05 00:22:56
178 812 GOŁĘBIEWSKI ŁUKASZ Lidzbark KAMIL LEŚNIAK FANPAGE TEAM 1992 M20 00:21:05 00:21:15
179 719 JANKOWIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań PRETORIUM POZNAŃ 1975 M40 00:21:05 00:21:08
180 2097 BURMISTRZAK SARA Poznan 1995 K20 00:21:10 00:21:30
181 1830 FRĄSZCZAK JACEK Poznań WICHROWA STOPA 1972 M40 00:21:10 00:21:19
182 1191 TROCKI PATRYK Poznań 1988 M20 00:21:10 00:23:00
183 2160 HRAB WOJTEK Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:21:11 00:23:05
184 2005 PONIEDZIAŁEK FILIP Plewiska YUPPI SQUAD 1984 M30 00:21:12 00:23:04
185 1202 ANTCZAK MARCIN Szczytniki ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1978 M30 00:21:12 00:21:16
186 653 PALUSZKIEWICZ RAFAŁ Luboń SPP TEAM 1976 M40 00:21:13 00:21:22
187 1385 HENSCHEL KLAUDIUSZ Oborniki FTI TRI RACING TEAM OBORNIKI 1975 M40 00:21:13 00:23:03
188 1480 KIJAK AGNIESZKA Robakowo PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1987 K20 00:21:14 00:23:07
189 607 HEDZIELSKA WERONIKA Golęczewo BY BYĆ W FORMIE 1998 K16 00:21:15 00:21:21
190 1011 RZYHA HUBERT Poznań RUNNER'S POWER 1984 M30 00:21:15 00:21:30
191 1933 JARASZKIEWICZ WOJCIECH Kaźmierz 1984 M30 00:21:15 00:23:08
192 579 ROJEWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1983 M30 00:21:15 00:23:05
193 95 ŁYKOWSKI PIOTR Komorniki ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1985 M30 00:21:16 00:21:18
194 969 DRATWA SŁAWOMIR Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1972 M40 00:21:16 00:21:20
195 202 OSMAŃSKI DAMIAN poznań JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1978 M30 00:21:16 00:23:07
196 811 STRZELCZYK MARLENA Kostrzyn 1989 K20 00:21:17 00:21:24
197 2069 FRONTCZAK JAKUB Poznań 45 PDH "BÓR" 1999 M16 00:21:17 00:25:28
198 1003 MARUSZEWSKI ADAM Poznań 1991 M20 00:21:18 00:21:30
199 1866 CZAJA PAULINA Toruń CITY TRAIL TEAM 1994 K20 00:21:19 00:21:25
200 2071 SAJEWSKI MARCIN Poznań HARCERZE 1989 M20 00:21:19 00:23:24
201 104 KORBIK MARCIN Koziegłowy 1987 M20 00:21:21 00:23:43
202 213 JAZIKOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań - 1972 M40 00:21:21 00:21:34
203 1722 JAGŁA KAMIL Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1996 M20 00:21:24 00:21:28
204 1201 DIERING TOMASZ Skórzewo ROWERY MAŁGOŚKA 1987 M20 00:21:25 00:23:20
205 1506 KOC KRZYSZTOF Poznań BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1976 M40 00:21:26 00:21:38
206 1732 GAJDA ANDRZEJ Trzcianka 1987 M20 00:21:27 00:23:27
207 2194 KOZŁOWSKA KORNELIA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 K20 00:21:28 00:23:22
208 1340 GORCZYCA MARIA Kobylnica WKS GRUNWALD 1997 K16 00:21:29 00:21:39
209 1029 NOWAK MICHAŁ Nowy Tomyśl NIGHT RUNNERS/BZ WBK RUNNERS TEAM 1989 M20 00:21:29 00:21:46
210 2066 SKARUPA JAKUB Poznań HARCERZE 1995 M20 00:21:30 00:23:35
211 2095 BASIŃSKI MARCIN Paczkowo 1974 M40 00:21:30 00:21:43
212 370 OLICHWER RAFAŁ Poznań UKL "ÓSEMKA" POLICE 1991 M20 00:21:31 00:21:41
213 174 WOŹNIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:21:31 00:21:59
214 668 SAMOLIK MARCIN Skórzewo 1972 M40 00:21:31 00:21:59
215 1257 MALĘGOWSKI MIROSŁAW Poznań JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1984 M30 00:21:33 00:23:24
216 1092 MELLER KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1985 M30 00:21:33 00:21:34
217 1098 LICZNIERSKI MAREK Plewiska GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1984 M30 00:21:34 00:23:24
218 1341 TOMCZAK KAROL Poznan NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1983 M30 00:21:34 00:23:24
219 1295 GOLAK PAWEŁ Szreniawa KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1960 M50 00:21:36 00:21:43
220 380 BIGUS PIOTR Poznań KS KOZIOŁEK POZNAŃ 1989 M20 00:21:37 00:21:41
221 328 KUKLA DAGMARA Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1990 K20 00:21:37 00:21:43
222 1472 PAWLIK PIOTR Poznań ENEA SERWIS 1987 M20 00:21:37 00:21:53
223 292 KOLSKI JACEK poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:21:37 00:21:59
224 10 KOTKOWSKA KAROLINA POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 K40 00:21:38 00:23:28
225 346 POKOTYCKI DENIS Poznań OTOMO STP 1990 M20 00:21:38 00:21:49
226 154 FRYSKE BARTOSZ Wągrowiec WĄGROWIEC 1990 M20 00:21:39 00:21:50
227 1079 BRAMBOR SŁAWOMIR Poznań I Z POZNANIA I Z TORUNIA 1964 M50 00:21:39 00:21:45
228 2081 LITKE RAFAŁ MIĘDZYCHÓD OJO TEAM 1974 M40 00:21:40 00:22:09
229 1001 JAKUBOWSKI JAKUB Poznań POZNAŃ 1978 M30 00:21:40 00:21:54
230 385 SZULC ROBERT Wągrowiec BIEGAJĄCY WĄGROWIEC 1987 M20 00:21:41 00:21:51
231 254 ROSZYK PRZEMEK Koziegłowy 1974 M40 00:21:43 00:21:53
232 2039 IŁOWIECKI DOMINIK Poznań NATURAL BORN RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:21:43 00:22:03
233 291 NAPIERAŁA MARCIN Koziegłowy DZIKA DRUŻYNA 1980 M30 00:21:44 00:21:58
234 1523 NAJDER KRZYSZTOF Biedrusko 1980 M30 00:21:45 00:25:33
235 416 NOWAK MARCIN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 M40 00:21:45 00:22:07
236 835 KOŁECKA PATRYCJA Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1977 K30 00:21:46 00:21:59
237 1100 SKÓRNICKI LESZEK Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1971 M40 00:21:48 00:22:05
238 84 STACHOWIAK MAREK Rokietnica TRIATHLONISTA.COM ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1978 M30 00:21:50 00:22:03
239 1328 LUBER MARCIN Kaźmierz 1975 M40 00:21:51 00:22:21
240 1263 HOJAN ŁUKASZ poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:21:51 00:22:14
241 901 STOJEK PIOTR Komorniki KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1980 M30 00:21:55 00:22:20
242 1690 GRZESIK ŁUKASZ Mosina 1981 M30 00:21:56 00:22:04
243 1291 DUTKIEWICZ MACIEJ POZNAŃ SPORTOWY TEAM ŻABKA 1974 M40 00:21:59 00:23:49
244 70 NAJDEREK MACIEJ Poznań PIĘKNA HELENA 1982 M30 00:22:00 00:23:50
245 1647 MIELNICZAK ARTUR POZNAŃ STREFAMARATONU 1976 M40 00:22:00 00:22:03
246 1996 KUROWSKA MAGDALENA Szczecin UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1996 K20 00:22:02 00:22:08
247 928 ŚLEBIODA AGNIESZKA Środa Wielkopolska 1985 K30 00:22:03 00:23:53
248 699 WIECZORKOWSKI WŁADYSŁAW Poznań 1956 M60 00:22:04 00:22:05
249 361 MAJEWSKI RADOSŁAW Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:22:04 00:24:17
250 242 KOROŃSKI TADEUSZ Poznań PARKRUN 1970 M40 00:22:06 00:22:26
251 150 MARCINIAK JANUSZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1975 M40 00:22:08 00:22:28
252 178 CZAJKA MICHAŁ Poznań 3-M TRIATHLON TEAM 1981 M30 00:22:09 00:22:34
253 860 FRĘŚKO MIROSŁAW Poznań 1976 M40 00:22:09 00:24:05
254 1103 CHROSTEK ADAM POZNAŃ 1974 M40 00:22:10 00:22:21
255 1513 PIASECKI BOGUMIŁ Poznań JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1973 M40 00:22:14 00:24:15
256 454 SIWEK PAWEŁ Poznań BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1976 M40 00:22:15 00:22:31
257 2137 ŁOPĄG KRZYSZTOF Wiry 1985 M30 00:22:15 00:22:33
258 476 PERŁA ADAM Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1977 M30 00:22:15 00:22:28
259 626 GŁĘBOWSKI TOMASZ Czerwonak 1971 M40 00:22:15 00:22:25
260 1842 SAWCZYSZYN PIOTR Człopa HERNIK TEAM 1997 M16 00:22:18 00:24:11
261 1795 PIETKUN NORBERT Człopa HERNIK TEAM 1997 M16 00:22:18 00:24:11
262 558 WOJTKOWIAK RENATA Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1974 K40 00:22:18 00:24:21
263 1203 MARCINEK TOMASZ Poznań DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 1984 M30 00:22:21 00:22:30
264 1533 MANICKA MARTYNA Poznań UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1999 K16 00:22:25 00:22:39
265 431 JANKOWIAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1986 M30 00:22:25 00:26:18
266 113 OLSZEWSKI KAJETAN M. Koziegłowy SZYBCY I (NIE)WŚCIEKLI 1979 M30 00:22:26 00:24:18
267 161 CZERNICKI JAKUB Suchy Las 1983 M30 00:22:27 00:26:17
268 940 CIERNIAK JAROSŁAW Powidz DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1978 M30 00:22:28 00:26:23
269 2128 MICHALIK-TOMCZAK HANNA POZNAŃ MALTA POZNAŃ / SMASHING PĄPKINS 1976 K40 00:22:29 00:24:18
270 383 CIEŚLAK SEBASTIAN Śrem NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M20 00:22:29 00:22:42
271 99 FRĄCKOWIAK ADAM Poznań JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1978 M30 00:22:30 00:24:22
272 501 KOŚMIDER PIOTR Poznań PULSSTORY 1982 M30 00:22:31 00:28:26
273 1059 TOPOLEWSKI GRZEGORZ Dąbrówka BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1982 M30 00:22:31 00:22:49
274 2197 PAWELEC MAREK Szczecin 1972 M40 00:22:31 00:22:36
275 676 GROBELNY MICHAŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:22:32 00:24:25
276 1060 ŚWIĘTEK WOJCIECH Poznan GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1963 M50 00:22:32 00:22:43
277 264 FURMANIUK JAROMIR Poznań 1972 M40 00:22:32 00:22:49
278 477 FURMAŃCZYK MAREK Poznań 1986 M30 00:22:34 00:24:34
279 2063 KWASIŻUR AGATA POZNAN 1983 K30 00:22:34 00:26:43
280 1458 RZEZNIK MARLENA Poznań EPOSNANIA.PL 1978 K30 00:22:35 00:22:40
281 2123 KOZA SZYMON Drawski Młyn 1998 M16 00:22:36 00:24:32
282 1692 WAŁOWSKI DANIEL Poznań 1988 M20 00:22:38 00:24:32
283 1610 KAWKA MARCIN Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:22:40 00:24:45
284 429 SZTOR MAREK Poznań 1987 M20 00:22:40 00:24:42
285 1245 PAUSZEK-SUBSTYK LUCYNA Wągrowiec BIEGAJĄCY WĄGROWIEC 1977 K30 00:22:41 00:22:51
286 1043 JUSZCZAK DAMIAN Poznań WEST SPORTS TEAM 1990 M20 00:22:41 00:22:54
287 825 WASZAK DARIA Poznań KAMIL LEŚNIAK FANPAGE TEAM 1990 K20 00:22:42 00:24:36
288 418 LASKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1983 M30 00:22:43 00:24:34
289 1566 WOŹNY-DOROZIŃSKI MATEUSZ Poznań VEROCEL-POLSKA 2000 M16 00:22:45 00:26:53
290 1149 KAPELA SZYMON Pobiedziska GOLDEN RETRIEVER WOŚP W POZNANIU - WWW.GOLDENWOSP.PL 1976 M40 00:22:47 00:26:36
291 1477 SZKUDLARSKI WOJCIECH Nowy Tomyśl 1972 M40 00:22:47 00:23:05
292 1251 KLESSA PAWEŁ Poznań 1989 M20 00:22:47 00:24:54
293 1299 REI2 JAROSLAW Poznań 1978 M30 00:22:48 00:24:47
294 823 MISIORNY RADOSŁAW Poznań 1973 M40 00:22:49 00:25:12
295 1570 RATAJCZAK RAJMUND Poznań 1962 M50 00:22:50 00:22:58
296 1037 WALCZAK DARIUSZ POZNAŃ AD NIERUCHOMOŚCI 1972 M40 00:22:50 00:23:02
297 797 FLEJSZMAN MAREK Poznań 1972 M40 00:22:50 00:23:02
298 331 OLSZEWSKI JACEK mosina CHEMADEX 1981 M30 00:22:51 00:24:57
299 1897 MALĘGOWSKI LESZEK Bobolice 1969 M40 00:22:54 00:24:47
300 238 OLDENBURG TIM Czapury NIGHT RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:22:56 00:24:52
301 141 MATUSZEK TOMASZ Pawłowice PKS - PAWŁOWICKI KLUB SPORTOWY 1979 M30 00:22:57 00:23:18
302 681 STRAŻYŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań M AUTO SERWIS 1965 M50 00:22:58 00:23:27
303 1555 GOLISZ FILIP Poznań 1980 M30 00:22:58 00:23:17
304 2068 KOCZOROWSKI PAWEŁ Ustka POLNI WOJOWNICY USTKA 1977 M30 00:22:59 00:24:57
305 611 LIMANOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań ROCHE RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:22:59 00:23:07
306 148 SICIARZ NATALIA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS / WÓJTOWICZ TRI TEAM 1984 K30 00:23:00 00:23:20
307 1031 DROZDOWSKI PIOTR Wiry BZ WBK RUNNERS TEAM / DIRTY SPARROWS 1973 M40 00:23:00 00:24:50
308 1244 BŁOCH PAWEŁ Szymanowo RUNNERS"POWER 1983 M30 00:23:00 00:23:10
309 1375 MAJEWSKI WIESŁAW STEFAN Komorniki KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1973 M40 00:23:01 00:25:02
310 962 MELLER BŁAŻEJ Poznań KS HADES TECH-RACE 1984 M30 00:23:01 00:24:56
311 308 SZARLIK PRZEMYSŁAW Dopiewiec 1970 M40 00:23:02 00:23:15
312 1881 MLECZAK ARTUR Poznań KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1973 M40 00:23:03 00:25:10
313 1165 TADROWSKI TOMASZ Inowrocław 1973 M40 00:23:03 00:24:55
314 652 OSZMAŁEK AGATA Poznań AGATOSZ.BLOG.PL 1986 K30 00:23:04 00:23:06
315 1564 PALUSZKIEWICZ MARIA Poznań 1991 K20 00:23:04 00:25:03
316 1407 ŁUKOWICZ ŁUKASZ Kościerzyna 1982 M30 00:23:05 00:25:05
317 2126 JAJUGA MICHAŁ Czempiń DIRTYSPARROWS 1980 M30 00:23:05 00:26:58
318 689 SZUBARGA TOMASZ Rokietnica ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1987 M20 00:23:05 00:23:16
319 2032 SZMANIA JAKUB Swarzędz HKT AZYMUT 1981 M30 00:23:07 00:25:27
320 484 ŚWIERZOWSKA MAGDALENA Poznań JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1978 K30 00:23:08 00:23:20
321 2084 SKARUPA JACEK Poznań HARCERZE 1998 M16 00:23:09 00:25:15
322 665 BUDZYŃSKI MAREK Poznań 1981 M30 00:23:09 00:25:00
323 1142 GRZEŚNIK GRZEGORZ Plewiska 1981 M30 00:23:09 00:29:00
324 1761 PIECZYŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań POWIAT POZNAŃSKI 1976 M40 00:23:09 00:25:17
325 731 HOFFMANN PRZEMYSŁAW Złotkowo 1976 M40 00:23:10 00:24:59
326 2193 GORNY ROBERT Imielno IMIELNO 1983 M30 00:23:10 00:23:15
327 2015 KOPROWSKI TOMASZ Poznań HARCERZE 1986 M30 00:23:11 00:29:28
328 97 TRZECIAK MAREK Poznań 1985 M30 00:23:12 00:23:26
329 137 STRABEL DARIUSZ Poznań DUOLIFE 1979 M30 00:23:14 00:25:04
330 293 PRZYBYLSKA NATALIA Poznań 1989 K20 00:23:16 00:23:16
331 274 MATUSIAK JAREK Garby SOBIE BIEGAM 1975 M40 00:23:16 00:25:08
332 434 WUJEK TOMASZ Poznań 1980 M30 00:23:16 00:25:12
333 2162 ŁAWROWSKI MICHAŁ Małomice SKS UNIA SWARZĘDZ 1993 M20 00:23:16 00:25:21
334 1115 SZYMANDERA DARIUSZ Poznań MORSY POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:23:16 00:23:32
335 1265 GZELLA MONIKA Poznań 1992 K20 00:23:18 00:25:09
336 2159 GORECKI MATEUSZ poznań 1987 M20 00:23:18 00:27:11
337 294 NOWAK ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz VIRTUAL RUNNER CLUB 1983 M30 00:23:19 00:25:17
338 112 GRUCHOT ŁUKASZ Poznań JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1984 M30 00:23:19 00:25:10
339 970 SKĄPSKA JOANNA Poznań M I H - BI 1977 K30 00:23:20 00:23:25
340 949 PEROŃSKA ALICJA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1991 K20 00:23:21 00:27:11
341 832 GRABOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1989 M20 00:23:22 00:25:31
342 1573 HINZ LESZEK Poznań 1980 M30 00:23:22 00:25:23
343 444 WAWRZYNIAK-WACKO ZOFIA Poznań KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL 1986 K30 00:23:23 00:23:30
344 64 FILUT TOMASZ Poznań 1978 M30 00:23:23 00:23:29
345 776 BIBAK ARTUR Poznań 1974 M40 00:23:24 00:27:13
346 1596 RUPIETA MAKSYM Poznań WUEF TRI TEAM 1978 M30 00:23:24 00:27:20
347 212 MARTYŁA PIOTR Poznań ORŁY FUNDACJA RAK-OFF 1982 M30 00:23:25 00:23:44
348 2140 MATYSZCZAK MICHAŁ Poznań 1999 M16 00:23:25 00:25:15
349 1563 SZCZEŚNIAK ROBERT Potasze 1965 M50 00:23:25 00:23:56
350 2154 BORYSIAK KAROLINA Poznań 1988 K20 00:23:25 00:25:16
351 2135 MROSZYŃSKI WOJCIECH Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 M20 00:23:26 00:25:30
352 1284 OWCZARCZAK MONIKA poznań WILDA BIEGA 1984 K30 00:23:26 00:23:34
353 754 WALCZAK DARIUSZ Daszewice NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 M30 00:23:26 00:25:21
354 193 SEREK GRZEGORZ Poznań BARCELONA CASUAL RUNNERS 1975 M40 00:23:26 00:25:30
355 424 KALINOWSKI TOMASZ Batorowo 1971 M40 00:23:28 00:23:42
356 855 PIECHOCKI MARCIN Poznań DIETOMAT 1973 M40 00:23:28 00:23:42
357 1678 KLIŃSKI PIOTR Poznań 1979 M30 00:23:29 00:25:37
358 1138 CZUB ŁUKASZ Komorniki 1978 M30 00:23:29 00:25:23
359 1303 TOMCZAK TOMASZ Przeźmierowo NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1976 M40 00:23:30 00:25:23
360 1141 FOKSOWICZ WOJCIECH Poznań 1979 M30 00:23:30 00:25:39
361 206 KOZŁOWSKI DARIUSZ Luboń 1968 M40 00:23:31 00:23:45
362 874 WIECZOREK PIOTR Poznań TWININGSOVO NA BIEGOWO 1986 M30 00:23:31 00:23:46
363 142 WOJCIECHOWSKA SVETLANA Poznań RUNGURU 1990 K20 00:23:32 00:25:46
364 249 BRUDŁO KRZYSZTOF Grodzisk Wielkopolski KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1987 M20 00:23:32 00:27:22
365 303 OGRODNIK TOMASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS POZNAŃ 1988 M20 00:23:32 00:25:40
366 614 BERCZYŃSKI ANDRZEJ Poznań GB WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE/SMASHING PĄPKINS 1976 M40 00:23:33 00:25:25
367 319 SZYGENDA SEBASTIAN Września TIGER TEAM 1976 M40 00:23:33 00:27:31
368 1871 BANASZKIEWICZ KAMIL Kleszczewo WALKA KOSTRZYN 1983 M30 00:23:33 00:23:45
369 96 BANASZKIEWICZ GRZEGORZ Poznań BOLT TRZEMESZNO 1973 M40 00:23:34 00:27:27
370 1739 BURDAJEWICZ KATARZYNA Dolsk UKS KUSY DOLSK 1971 K40 00:23:36 00:23:51
371 976 SKRZYPCZAK HANNA Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1967 K40 00:23:38 00:25:40
372 917 GEISLER MAREK Poznań POZNAŃ AIRPORT TEAM 1959 M50 00:23:38 00:25:33
373 1380 SERWA MARIUSZ Poznań JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ/ECOLIBRE 1973 M40 00:23:39 00:25:31
374 2098 KOWALIK MAREK POZNAŃ 31 BAZA LOTNICTWA TAKTYCZNEGO 1974 M40 00:23:40 00:27:41
375 1391 PTAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań PGB SPORTOWA PACZKA 1971 M40 00:23:41 00:25:37
376 445 WALERIAŃCZYK KRYSTIAN Gułtowy STOWARZYSZENIE MORSY SWARZĘDZ 1978 M30 00:23:42 00:25:50
377 837 NOWAK WIKTOR Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1986 M30 00:23:42 00:25:37
378 253 NOWAKOWSKI ROBERT Poznań GRUPA KROTOSKI-CICHY 1973 M40 00:23:43 00:25:51
379 1410 KRZYŻANIAK AGNIESZKA Kamionki NIGHT RUNNERS POZNAŃ 1984 K30 00:23:43 00:23:51
380 2189 OLEJNIK JAKUB Poznań 1997 M16 00:23:44 00:27:36
381 1344 SZCZODRZYŃSKI PIOTR Poznań ACHTEDZIECIAKI.PL 1974 M40 00:23:44 00:25:40
382 2142 JASZCZAK SŁAWOMIR Poznań HARCERZ 1993 M20 00:23:46 00:31:03
383 1347 PAWLUS PIOTR Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAN 1984 M30 00:23:46 00:25:41
384 391 FORNALIK ŁUKASZ Tulce LOS LOBOS BLANCOS 1978 M30 00:23:49 00:25:54
385 465 FABROWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1975 M40 00:23:51 00:25:49
386 1176 ŻYGULSKA KATARZYNA Iława IŁAWA 1982 K30 00:23:53 00:25:46
387 44 MODZELEWSKI PIOTR TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEG LWA 1969 M40 00:23:53 00:23:53
388 250 BAJER MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:23:55 00:26:09
389 1546 OSSES ADAM Poznań 1977 M30 00:23:55 00:26:15
390 101 KĘDZIORA TOMASZ Promno POBIEDZISKA RUNNING TEAM 1978 M30 00:23:59 00:25:52
391 219 FILIPOWSKI ZENON Komorniki SCIM 1973 M40 00:23:59 00:26:16
392 891 BERWID JAKUB Kórnik 1980 M30 00:24:00 00:24:30
393 2127 ŻOŁNIEREK WOJCIECH Poznań DIRTY SPARROWS 1989 M20 00:24:00 00:27:52
394 1335 SŁOMA KAROL Poznań BEVO TEAM 1988 M20 00:24:02 00:24:21
395 883 BUKOWSKI ARKADIUSZ Oborniki FTI TRI RACING TEAM OBORNIKI 1976 M40 00:24:03 00:26:07
396 502 KRYGER MACIEJ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:24:04 00:26:10
397 543 NAJEWSKI MARCIN Poznań ORŁY FUNDACJA RAK-OFF 1982 M30 00:24:04 00:28:00
398 61 SŁABY TOMASZ Poznań GOGGLE PAE TEAM 1969 M40 00:24:04 00:25:58
399 1592 FRAMSKA JUSTYNA Międzychód 1976 K40 00:24:05 00:24:11
400 1574 MEISSNER ADA Swarzędz HKT "AZYMUT" SWARZĘDZ 1988 K20 00:24:05 00:30:59
401 2171 BIAŁCZAK TOMASZ Nowogard NIE POWIEM 1984 M30 00:24:06 00:26:13
402 1687 SZMIDT SZYMON Plewiska 1995 M20 00:24:06 00:26:05
403 1938 DWORCZAK ADRIANNA Kościan 1972 K40 00:24:07 00:26:01
404 1379 PIWECKI MACIEJ Sady 1976 M40 00:24:10 00:26:13
405 685 KRYCH JAKUB Poznań DIRTY SPARROWS 1976 M40 00:24:12 00:26:04
406 1327 GŁADYSIAK PRZEMYSŁAW Komorniki NIEZRZESZONY 1977 M30 00:24:13 00:26:33
407 1329 JANIEC MICHAŁ Poznań SZCZEPTEAM 1976 M40 00:24:14 00:26:33
408 1065 SILSKI KRZYSZTOF Swarzędz NIE MA LIPY SWARZĘDZ TEAM 1981 M30 00:24:15 00:24:30
409 173 MARCINKOWSKA ANNA Komorniki KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1980 K30 00:24:15 00:26:26
410 1177 MACIOSZEK NATALIA Poznań 1984 K30 00:24:15 00:26:25
411 1355 OCHOCKI KRZYSZTOF Kiekrz 1975 M40 00:24:16 00:24:49
412 166 LENIEC MICHAŁ Poznań HERBAFLORIS POZNAŃ 1979 M30 00:24:18 00:26:37
413 1268 SZEWCZYK MAREK POZNAŃ 1955 M60 00:24:19 00:24:19
414 269 KRZYWOSZ FILIP Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1980 M30 00:24:19 00:26:31
415 605 HEDZIELSKI RAFAŁ Golęczewo BY BYĆ W FORMIE 1974 M40 00:24:20 00:24:45
416 1987 SKOTAREK PIOTR Poznań 1987 M20 00:24:20 00:26:11
417 2209 WALSZEWSKI LESZEK Poznań GWP 1986 M30 00:24:21 00:26:16
418 1246 PRZYBYLSKA JOANNA Poznań 1987 K20 00:24:22 00:26:18
419 2045 SOŁTYSIAK PATRYK Kiekrz LICEUM 11 2000 M16 00:24:22 00:28:32
420 724 BESTRZYŃSKA JOANNA Gądki 1971 K40 00:24:22 00:26:20
421 764 DĄBROWSKA IZA Poznań MUD GOATS 1977 K30 00:24:22 00:26:20
422 2034 PIELATOWSKI ADAM Poznań DRUŻYNA REPREZENTACYJNA CHORĄGWI WIELKOPOLSKIEJ ZHP / DIRTY 1989 M20 00:24:23 00:31:40
423 1643 BIEDLAK KRZYSZTOF SWARZĘDZ 1984 M30 00:24:23 00:24:38
424 1593 MAZANA JUSTYNA Międzychód 1978 K30 00:24:23 00:24:29
425 1252 ŁĄCKI TOMASZ Poznań 1976 M40 00:24:23 00:26:38
426 1055 NIEWIADOMSKI MATEUSZ Poznań 1986 M30 00:24:25 00:26:26
427 663 SKWARYŁO DARIUSZ Kórnik STOCZNIOWIEC POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:24:25 00:26:24
428 638 KUMOR JANUSZ Swarzędz PEKABEX 1971 M40 00:24:25 00:24:54
429 985 STACHOWIAK PIOTR Poznań 1971 M40 00:24:25 00:24:42
430 666 MYTNIK MARCIN Poznań STOCZNIOWIEC POZNAŃ 1977 M30 00:24:25 00:26:23
431 589 WOLNA ELŻBIETA Strykowo PKO BANK POLSKI 1973 K40 00:24:27 00:26:26
432 1022 KAŁEK MARCIN Opalenica 1986 M30 00:24:27 00:26:18
433 1486 WOŹNIAK OKTAWIUSZ Poznań OK TEAM 1985 M30 00:24:29 00:24:58
434 796 SPYCHAŁA DANUTA Poznań KB UE POZNAŃ 1953 K60 00:24:30 00:26:38
435 931 GOTOWSKI MARIUSZ Swarzędz ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1978 M30 00:24:30 00:24:37
436 1345 ŻYTO MARCIN Suchy Las 1974 M40 00:24:31 00:26:23
437 1839 WOJNAROWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 M30 00:24:31 00:28:32
438 2167 MAŚLANKIEWICZ KASIA Poznań 1973 K40 00:24:31 00:28:23
439 1663 CZAJKA MICHAŁ Dąbrówka 1981 M30 00:24:32 00:26:25
440 1489 STROJNY ŁUKASZ Suchy Las 1975 M40 00:24:33 00:24:50
441 275 OTTO ARTUR Poznań 1976 M40 00:24:35 00:26:42
442 472 BARTKOWIAK IRENEUSZ Poznań 1973 M40 00:24:35 00:26:35
443 423 SZAFER ANDRZEJ POZNAŃ 1977 M30 00:24:35 00:26:29
444 1123 KRASKA ANITA Miłosław WYMIATACZE 1976 K40 00:24:36 00:26:42
445 396 POLEWSKI RASHID MAREK Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1978 M30 00:24:36 00:26:27
446 714 PALMOWSKA MAGDALENA Poznań 1989 K20 00:24:37 00:26:47
447 1326 STATURSKI TOMASZ Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1984 M30 00:24:38 00:26:52
448 397 MOELLENBROCK KRZYSZTOF Wiry KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1967 M40 00:24:39 00:26:41
449 162 ZIĘBA MACIEJ Poznań BBL POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:24:39 00:26:49
450 966 HOJAN JAROSŁAW Poznań WZDW POZNAŃ 1962 M50 00:24:40 00:24:59
451 1699 ŁAŹNIAK-PFAJFER AGATA Poznań CARDIO RUNNERS 1986 K30 00:24:40 00:26:38
452 1145 CWOJDZIŃSKA DAGMARA Pamiątkowo BIEGI.WLKP 1988 K20 00:24:42 00:26:40
453 2049
1977*
KLAWITTER PIOTR Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:24:43 00:26:41
454 1789 POTRAWIAK MICHAŁ Poznań 1989 M20 00:24:43 00:27:01
455 378 ŻACZEK JAN Poznań 1958 M50 00:24:43 00:26:41
456 1260 WALCZAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1977 M30 00:24:44 00:28:34
457 619 MELNYK DOMINIK POZNAŃ 1984 M30 00:24:44 00:26:34
458 1036 DEHMEL ROMAN Poznan GOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR 1951 M60 00:24:46 00:26:41
459 2172 GASZEWSKI PATRYK Nowogard NIE POWIEM 1984 M30 00:24:49 00:26:57
460 559 FELKEL EWA Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1973 K40 00:24:50 00:26:56
461 1656 BASIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Paczkowo ROAD TO MARATHON - RED FITNESS 1974 K40 00:24:50 00:26:43
462 1721 DUBAS BARTOSZ Poznań 1987 M20 00:24:50 00:26:52
463 1946 ANDRZEJCZAK SZYMON ŚREM FAST&HUNGRY 1986 M30 00:24:51 00:27:06
464 1175 LUKASZYK MACIEJ Poznan 1983 M30 00:24:51 00:26:47
465 256 KRÓLAK DOROTA Poznań 1990 K20 00:24:51 00:26:45
466 1358 KACZMAREK KRZYSZTOF Swarzędz BEAGLE TRIATHLON TEAM 1970 M40 00:24:51 00:26:51
467 456 GIZELSKI PIOTR Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1969 M40 00:24:51 00:26:59
468 177 WĘGŁOWSKI MACIEJ ŚRODA WIELKOPOLSKA 1971 M40 00:24:53 00:28:51
469 2152 BARTKOWIAK GABRIELA Wągrowiec HARCERZE 2000 K16 00:24:53 00:27:05
470 367 WITKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Poznań BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1975 M40 00:24:54 00:27:10
471 1113 JARZĄB KRZYSZTOF pozan 1994 M20 00:24:56 00:29:05
472 2170 ŻUCHOWSKI BOGUMIŁ Poznań BOMO 1980 M30 00:24:57 00:30:55
473 79 RELEWICZ MACIEJ Poznań WOLNE ŚLIMAKI 1979 M30 00:25:00 00:28:51
474 1756 BRYCHCZYŃSKI KRYSTIAN Poznań 1980 M30 00:25:01 00:27:03
475 1228 ZIÓŁKOWSKA-SUCHANEK IWONA Poznań - 1981 K30 00:25:01 00:29:01
476 942 BOROWSKI MARCIN Poznań KB KATORŻNIK MUROWANA GOŚLINA 1983 M30 00:25:03 00:27:11
477 1162 KACZMAREK ANNA SWARZĘDZ 1962 K50 00:25:04 00:27:07
478 629 JUNICZAK BARTOSZ poznań 1985 M30 00:25:06 00:29:06
479 790 STEINBOCK WOJCIECH Skórzewo 1975 M40 00:25:06 00:27:04
480 964 OCHOCKI BARTOSZ Rokietnica 1981 M30 00:25:06 00:25:18
481 190 UDAŁOWSKI RADOSŁAW Poznań EFITNESS RACING TEAM 1984 M30 00:25:07 00:28:58
482 1337 PIĄTKOWSKI TOMASZ Plewiska 1974 M40 00:25:07 00:26:56
483 1887 HASIŃSKI ARTUR Poznań 1978 M30 00:25:09 00:26:59
484 196 WĘGŁOWSKI KAROL ŚRODA WIELKOPOLSKA 1996 M20 00:25:09 00:29:00
485 978 PIDEK MARCIN Oborniki FTI TRI RACING TEAM OBORNIKI 1978 M30 00:25:10 00:27:14
486 1805 DĄBROWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1975 M40 00:25:11 00:31:05
487 732 ALEKSANDROWICZ MAREK Poznań 1974 M40 00:25:12 00:27:35
488 261 PAKULSKA DOROTA Poznań 1963 K50 00:25:12 00:27:04
489 1310 ZAMELCZYK GRZEGORZ Wierzonka WIERZONKA 1951 M60 00:25:13 00:27:34
490 809 MICHALSKI ŁUKASZ Plewiska 1983 M30 00:25:14 00:27:04
491 1704 JÓZEFIAK MARCIN Poznań POZNAŃ 1986 M30 00:25:15 00:27:25
492 74 BARON PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1982 M30 00:25:16 00:29:13
493 616 ROZMIAREK MARCIN Poznań ROZMIARY 1978 M30 00:25:17 00:25:28
494 1117 KOSICKI DARIUSZ Rokietnica 1966 M50 00:25:17 00:27:34
495 94 WIŚNIEWSKI MAREK Poznań GOLDEN RETRIVER WOŚP W POZNANIU-WWW.GOLDENWOSP.PL 1972 M40 00:25:18 00:29:08
496 87 NITSCHKE KAROL Poznań TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1973 M40 00:25:20 00:27:15
497 705 KSIĄŻEK MARCIN Poznań 1984 M30 00:25:21 00:27:32
498 1719 BAREŁKOWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1972 K40 00:25:21 00:31:13
499 2188 CIEŚLAK RADEK POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1977 M30 00:25:21 00:27:23
500 1110 ŁAZNOWSKI MAREK Poznań 1979 M30 00:25:21 00:29:49
501 86 BEDNARSKI JÓZEF Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1946 M60 00:25:22 00:25:30
502 1020 KUBAŚ JUSTYNA Dopiewo DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1990 K20 00:25:24 00:27:26
503 621 MĄDRAWSKA RÓŻA Koziegłowy KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1991 K20 00:25:25 00:29:26
504 1209 SAWICZ BRUNO Skórzewo 1983 M30 00:25:25 00:29:26
505 1200 KASZNIA RADOSŁAW Gniezno ALTOM GNIEZNO 1986 M30 00:25:25 00:29:19
506 2150 STACHOWIAK MICHAŁ Poznań 2000 M16 00:25:26 00:27:18
507 961 MAZUREK JOANNA Poznań KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1988 K20 00:25:26 00:29:23
508 2082 LEŚNIAK GRZEGORZ Poznań DIRTY SPARROWS 1975 M40 00:25:27 00:27:17
509 1321 DOBKIEWICZ KRYSTIAN Międzychód 1984 M30 00:25:27 00:27:20
510 584 ZDANOWSKA JOANNA Kobylniki ENDUHUB.COM 1975 K40 00:25:27 00:29:20
511 1032 OŹMINKOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Poznań DIRTY SPARROWS 1990 K20 00:25:27 00:29:20
512 766 ORDZINIAK MACIEJ Poznań SPECGROUP 1974 M40 00:25:28 00:25:45
513 1204 CICHOCKA MARIANNA Kiekrz 1969 K40 00:25:30 00:27:49
514 1436 OYA PEDRO Poznań YANOSKI DREAM TEAM 1982 M30 00:25:30 00:29:47
515 1290 WIDERA MICHAŁ Rokietnica ROWERY MAŁGOŚKA 1980 M30 00:25:30 00:27:50
516 1434 JANOWSKA EWA Poznań YANOSKI DREAM TEAM 1986 K30 00:25:31 00:29:47
517 511 GIZELSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1971 K40 00:25:31 00:27:54
518 1621 PAWELA PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1987 M20 00:25:31 00:27:53
519 1876 STRĄK MONIKA Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1990 K20 00:25:32 00:27:26
520 1757 JASKÓŁA JAROSŁAW Poznań 1984 M30 00:25:32 00:29:29
521 483 POPPE ARKADIUSZ Poznań PĘDZĄCY JELEŃ 1974 M40 00:25:33 00:27:34
522 366 LENKOWSKA ADRIANNA Poznań BIEGAM BO NIE LUBIE 1994 K20 00:25:33 00:29:28
523 282 MNICH MARCIN Poznań 1984 M30 00:25:33 00:27:55
524 746 THOMAS JAKUB MoSINA 1988 M20 00:25:33 00:30:04
525 1609 WIERSKI ARTUR psarskie 1976 M40 00:25:33 00:25:43
526 1085 KUBIŃSKA SYLWIA Poznań CSWLĄD POZNAŃ 1977 K30 00:25:35 00:27:52
527 2184 JANIK DAWID Luboń LICEUM 11 1999 M16 00:25:36 00:29:53
528 2153 GRZYMAŁA DAMIAN Poznań 1994 M20 00:25:36 00:32:00
529 461 FLIEGNER JULIA Poznań JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1985 K30 00:25:38 00:25:52
530 2196 ANDRZEJAK ROBERT Poznań 1976 M40 00:25:38 00:27:50
531 401 PRZYBYSZEWSKA DOMINIKA Poznań KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1989 K20 00:25:40 00:29:40
532 763 OLEJNIK DANIEL Poznań OLZAMEX 1974 M40 00:25:40 00:27:54
533 446 KOSZAL JAREK Poznań 1966 M50 00:25:41 00:27:37
534 1167 TALBIERZ PAWEŁ Poznań 1986 M30 00:25:41 00:27:48
535 1734 NOWAK IRENA SKOKI UKS SKOCZEK SKOKI 1962 K50 00:25:42 00:27:36
536 1350 BURCHARDT PATRYK Poznań 1991 M20 00:25:44 00:27:45
537 805 JASIŃSKI PIOTR Poznań FORMATIQ 1971 M40 00:25:45 00:25:53
538 56 SOBIECH KAROL Pobiedziska NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:25:46 00:29:51
539 888 JARMUDA MARCIN Poznań JARMUDKA ;) 1979 M30 00:25:46 00:27:51
540 2149 KAŁEK MAKSYMILIAN Złotniki BASZTA 2000 M16 00:25:48 00:30:08
541 1189 SCHWARZ MAREK Swarzędz 1985 M30 00:25:48 00:27:57
542 1688 SZMIDT JACEK Plewiska 1969 M40 00:25:50 00:27:51
543 1499 ŻURKOWSKA MARTA Swarzędz 1990 K20 00:25:51 00:30:02
544 1783 STARSZAK BEATA Swarzędz RTM RF SWARZĘDZ 1975 K40 00:25:53 00:27:54
545 2168 NOGAL JACEK czarne CZARNI 1983 M30 00:25:53 00:29:50
546 983 KOMOROWSKI JAROSŁAW Zielona Góra FALUBAZFORTHEWIN 1963 M50 00:25:53 00:27:54
547 2151 LIS ANNA Poznań 2000 K16 00:25:55 00:30:12
548 2004 PONIEDZIAŁEK DARIA PLEWISKA 1984 K30 00:25:55 00:28:01
549 923 JANULEWICZ MARCIN Poznań 1994 M20 00:25:56 00:28:11
550 703 MALINOWSKI KAMIL Suwałki 1993 M20 00:25:56 00:27:53
551 1197 ARABSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań BIEGOWO 1977 K30 00:25:56 00:31:45
552 1787 KUŚNIERZ MICHAŁ Piła BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ 1983 M30 00:25:56 00:28:03
553 422 KOCHAN PATRYCJA Poznań SPEED SZURACZ 1977 K30 00:25:56 00:29:47
554 1664 PAWŁOWSKI DARIUSZ Siekierki Wielkie SPEED SZURACZ 1974 M40 00:25:56 00:27:57
555 421 CIECHORSKI ANDRZEJ Dachowa ZP SZPIKI DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1985 M30 00:25:57 00:29:53
556 2141 KUJACZYŃSKI TOMASZ Poznań 1969 M40 00:25:57 00:30:32
557 2201 SROMEK DAWID Bystra BB RUNNER 1990 M20 00:25:58 00:28:22
558 194 PLEWA ADAM Dobieżyn BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1988 M20 00:25:58 00:30:06
559 2146 MAŁEK HANNA Warszawa BRAVEHEARTS LEGIONOWO 1991 K20 00:25:58 00:28:22
560 1229 WYPYCHOWSKI PIOTR Swarzędz DRUŻYNA ZENKA 1955 M60 00:25:58 00:27:53
561 873 FRĘŚKO KARINA Poznań 1974 K40 00:25:59 00:28:07
562 2033 MALĘGOWSKI MARCIN Bobolice 1994 M20 00:25:59 00:27:56
563 117 WIĘCKOWSKA DAGMARA Koziegłowy SZYBCY I (NIE)WŚCIEKLI 1988 K20 00:26:02 00:27:55
564 1302 CHOLEWIŃSKI WOJCIECH Murowana Goślina HERNIK TEAM 1966 M50 00:26:02 00:28:03
565 973 LIKOWSKA BARBARA Poznań 1984 K30 00:26:02 00:30:12
566 2115 LISIECKA MALWINA POZNAŃ 1993 K20 00:26:03 00:30:06
567 2119 TOMCZAK DOMINIKA POZNAŃ 1986 K30 00:26:03 00:28:00
568 987 SKIBNIEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1981 M30 00:26:04 00:30:34
569 1669 WALCZAK ANNA Pobiedziska 1989 K20 00:26:04 00:29:56
570 498 ARGASIŃSKI MATEUSZ Dopiewiec DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 1983 M30 00:26:06 00:28:10
571 1069 SOSKA JACEK Biedrusko 1979 M30 00:26:06 00:30:06
572 2143 CZAPLA KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1977 M30 00:26:07 00:30:11
573 690 RYBSZLEGER PAWEŁ Poznań DIRTY SPARROWS 1975 M40 00:26:07 00:28:00
574 963 MATUSZEWSKA MAŁGORZATA Śrem RUNNER'S POWER 1975 K40 00:26:07 00:30:01
575 1234 PAJĄK MONIKA Skórzewo MAMY-BIEGAMY 1982 K30 00:26:07 00:30:03
576 497 PECZYŃSKI DARIUSZ Luboń DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 1986 M30 00:26:08 00:28:12
577 2054 CHMIELEWSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1996 K20 00:26:10 00:30:11
578 115 STACHOWIAK DANUTA Rokietnica TRIATHLONISTA.COM ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1974 K40 00:26:11 00:30:01
579 1225 BARYLSKI TOMASZ Rokietnica NIGHT RUNNERS 1990 M20 00:26:11 00:32:05
580 1330 JÓŹWIAK DANIEL Poznań BMS MASKOTA 1980 M30 00:26:12 00:28:21
581 1931 OLSZEWSKI JAROSŁAW Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1969 M40 00:26:14 00:30:23
582 636 WESOŁEK DANIEL Poznań 1988 M20 00:26:15 00:28:19
583 1294 WENCEL JOANNA Luboń WWW.RUNYOURSTORY.COM 1986 K30 00:26:15 00:32:07
584 2204 WEGNER KATARZYNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 K20 00:26:16 00:32:17
585 164 LISIEWICZ PIOTR Poznań CZOPY 1983 M30 00:26:17 00:28:33
586 1771 NOWAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań GPD ZAŁOGA TRI 1988 M20 00:26:17 00:30:11
587 526 BAJERLEIN JOANNA Poznań 1988 K20 00:26:17 00:28:32
588 1519 GUBAŃSKI ADAM Poznań STUDIOSYNCHRO.PL 1980 M30 00:26:17 00:30:17
589 211 HANUSZCZAK MARIUSZ Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1975 M40 00:26:18 00:32:07
590 1091 SZCZĘSNA EWA Poznań 1987 K20 00:26:18 00:28:14
591 304 PILAK JACEK Poznań WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1963 M50 00:26:22 00:30:15
592 515 RUSINEK EWA Szamotuły DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1984 K30 00:26:22 00:30:15
593 1578 JURDZIŃSKI MACIEJ Ostrów Wlkp. 1987 M20 00:26:25 00:33:15
594 2145 TERPIŁOWSKI ŁUCJAN Gorzów Wlkp 1958 M50 00:26:27 00:30:49
595 623 MATYSIAK SEBASTIAN Stęszew BYLE DOCZŁAPAĆ DO METY 1982 M30 00:26:29 00:28:43
596 2085 ZAWODNIAK NATALIA Miedzychod 2000 K16 00:26:29 00:26:59
597 207 IWIŃSKI MARCIN Poznań WOLNE ŚLIMAKI 1984 M30 00:26:29 00:28:59
598 1415 BARDZIK AGATA Murowana Goślina HERNIK TEAM 2000 K16 00:26:30 00:30:28
599 368 RYCHŁOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1973 M40 00:26:30 00:31:26
600 1114 MYDLARZ SŁAWOMIR Skórzewo 1972 M40 00:26:31 00:28:22
601 1764 DULAT PIOTR KOMORNIKI KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1967 M40 00:26:31 00:32:30
602 1208 ZAMORSKI ŁUKASZ Wągrowiec 1985 M30 00:26:32 00:30:52
603 1199 BEDNARSKA ANNA Poznań 1986 K30 00:26:33 00:30:52
604 1445 JANISZEWSKI SZYMON Śrem-Psarskie 1971 M40 00:26:33 00:30:38
605 152 BERŁOWSKI GRZEGORZ Szreniawa 1980 M30 00:26:34 00:30:27
606 1518 SŁOMCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1959 M50 00:26:35 00:28:44
607 277 LEWANDOWSKI TOMASZ Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1991 M20 00:26:35 00:32:32
608 315 ODWAŻNY MAGDALENA DĄBROWA 1979 K30 00:26:35 00:26:54
609 576 MULARCZYK MARTA Poznań KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ/WKURW_TEAM 1990 K20 00:26:37 00:30:32
610 111 RATAJ KRZYSZTOF Poznań POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ SLA 1985 M30 00:26:37 00:30:27
611 591 HAUDA BARTOSZ Poznań 1986 M30 00:26:38 00:30:28
612 1281 NAWROCKA IWONA Zalasewo DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1973 K40 00:26:39 00:28:38
613 132 NAPIERAŁA KATARZYNA Suchy Las 1976 K40 00:26:40 00:29:09
614 1419 WĘGRZYNOWSKI MIKOŁAJ Poznań 1983 M30 00:26:41 00:30:43
615 165 KACZMAREK PIOTR Poznań JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1984 M30 00:26:43 00:26:43
616 2067 BENTKOWSKA MAGDALENA Poznań DIRTY SPARRIOWS 1987 K20 00:26:44 00:30:36
617 2166 TERKA BARBARA Poznań 1980 K30 00:26:44 00:30:59
618 768 JAMROSZCZYK GRACJAN Poznań 1991 M20 00:26:44 00:30:45
619 205 GRUSZKA ANNA Plewiska 1974 K40 00:26:45 00:28:37
620 1930 SZYGUŁA KAROL Poznań 1964 M50 00:26:45 00:30:47
621 1004 WALCZAK KASIA Pobiedziska 1985 K30 00:26:46 00:30:38
622 1367 LIPIŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznan 1980 M30 00:26:48 00:28:57
623 463 WÓDKIEWICZ MACIEJ Tulce NIGHT RUNNERS 1971 M40 00:26:49 00:30:48
624 1315 FURMANEK MARCIN Września SPORTOWY TEAM ŻABKA 1990 M20 00:26:50 00:31:06
625 1276 SOBKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Międzychód MUKS JEDYNKA MIĘDZYCHÓD 1960 M50 00:26:52 00:30:55
626 2212 ROCHEWICZ MIKOŁAJ POZNAŃ 1988 M20 00:26:52 00:29:05
627 830 SÓŁKOWSKA HANNELORE Poznań SAMA BIEGAM 1958 K50 00:26:52 00:28:48
628 867 BABST MIKOLAJ Luboń LUBOŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1973 M40 00:26:52 00:30:42
629 2079 ROSPOND PIOTR Poznań 1969 M40 00:26:53 00:32:47
630 398 SZULC-MIKOŁAJCZAK LIDIA Września 1970 K40 00:26:53 00:31:27
631 907 BŁOŃSKA GRAZYNA Poznan YUPPI SQUAD 1983 K30 00:26:55 00:29:01
632 83 KARWATKA TOMASZ Poznań TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1973 M40 00:26:57 00:29:11
633 895 MAJCHRZYCKI SŁAWOMIR Środa Wielkopolska TKKF MPK POZNAŃ / K.B. AKTYWNI ŚRODA WLKP. 1983 M30 00:26:57 00:29:11
634 359 ORLICKI MICHAŁ Poznań ALIWER S.C. 1981 M30 00:26:58 00:30:48
635 120 OLEJNICZAK PAWEŁ Poznań 1969 M40 00:26:58 00:27:28
636 1716 WIŚNIEWSKA DOROTA Zbąszynek 1991 K20 00:26:59 00:31:13
637 236 GÓRSKA ANNA Poznań SMASHING PĄPKINS 1989 K20 00:27:00 00:30:55
638 195 WIŚNIEWSKA MARTA Poznań 1984 K30 00:27:00 00:31:02
639 2003 WALIGÓRSKI SEBASTIAN Poznań 1976 M40 00:27:00 00:31:16
640 415 CIESIELSKI MARCIN Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1990 M20 00:27:01 00:31:00
641 494 KOCIK PRZEMYSŁAW Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1988 M20 00:27:01 00:31:09
642 1010 PIOSIK MARTA Buk 1989 K20 00:27:01 00:31:09
643 1286 WALISZEWSKA-WIDERA MARTA Rokietnica ROWERY MAŁGOŚKA 1984 K30 00:27:02 00:29:20
644 121 KLAUZA PATRYK Poznan WOLNE ŚLIMAKI 1999 M16 00:27:04 00:30:55
645 740 PRYŁ MICHAŁ Skórzewo / Poznań BBL 1979 M30 00:27:06 00:29:17
646 246 ŁOŻYŃSKI WITOLD Poznań TKD SZAKAL JEŻYCE RUNNERS 1984 M30 00:27:07 00:30:59
647 569 WOJCIECHOWSKA WERONIKA Poznań 1985 K30 00:27:08 00:28:59
648 1312 JANIK JUSTYNA Poznań 1990 K20 00:27:08 00:31:21
649 441 LEWANDOWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań BIEGOWO 1981 K30 00:27:08 00:31:27
650 838 WYLEGAŁA KAMILA Czarnków VIRTUAL RUNNER CLUB, NIGHT RUNNERS, RUNNERSCLUB.PL, PIĄTKOWO 1982 K30 00:27:09 00:29:02
651 2163 ŁAGOWSKI DARIUSZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1974 M40 00:27:10 00:33:00
652 427 BŁAJET MAREK Suchy Las AMATOR 1957 M50 00:27:12 00:34:09
653 2174 OLEJNIK MIŁKA POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1978 K30 00:27:13 00:29:16
654 2129 PLUTA KINGA Golina 1992 K20 00:27:14 00:33:16
655 2158 WLOSZCZYNSKA AGNIESZKA poznań 1987 K20 00:27:15 00:31:08
656 1280 CZARNECKI ARTUR Poznań 1982 M30 00:27:15 00:31:26
657 1521 PAWLAK MARTA Poznań DEMIURG 1988 K20 00:27:15 00:31:11
658 2187 BERESZYŃSKA WERONIKA Grodzisk Wielkopolski DANFLOR TEAM 1988 K20 00:27:15 00:31:06
659 974 LIKOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1983 M30 00:27:16 00:31:23
660 819 ŻMUDA-TRZEBIATOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1973 M40 00:27:16 00:31:20
661 1288 JANKOWIAK SZYMON Poznań SPORTOWY TEAM ŻABKA 1978 M30 00:27:17 00:31:34
662 859 CHŁOPOWIEC-POROWSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1986 K30 00:27:17 00:29:29
663 785 PRZYBYLSKI ADAM Poznań 1985 M30 00:27:17 00:29:16
664 683 KORBANEK EMILIA POZNAŃ GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1975 K40 00:27:19 00:31:15
665 425 WRÓBLEWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1976 M40 00:27:20 00:29:36
666 267 JUSKOWIAK MICHAŁ Poznań AMANO INTERACTIVE 1950 M60 00:27:20 00:29:39
667 171 JUDEK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1953 M60 00:27:20 00:29:17
668 1354 OLEJNICKI MIKOŁAJ Szamotuły 1989 M20 00:27:20 00:31:25
669 73 SOBIECH NATALIA Pobiedziska NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 K20 00:27:21 00:31:24
670 2133 KOWALSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Środa Wielkopolska 1979 M30 00:27:23 00:33:32
671 697 LANGE MAREK Poznań BBL 1980 M30 00:27:23 00:34:03
672 1715 KOŻUCH AGNIESZKA Lusówko 1974 K40 00:27:24 00:31:24
673 1763 KOŻUCH SŁAWEK Tarnowo Podgórne 1974 M40 00:27:24 00:31:24
674 609 KORALEWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:27:25 00:31:22
675 375 TRUŚ MARTA Poznań NBR 1987 K20 00:27:25 00:29:51
676 868 SZYMANDERA SANDRA Poznań MORSY POZNAŃ 1987 K20 00:27:26 00:31:55
677 170 WOŹNIAK RAFAŁ Poznań 1977 M30 00:27:27 00:29:43
678 233 KRUSZCZYŃSKI PIOTR Baranowo TEATR NOWY W POZNANIU 1967 M40 00:27:27 00:29:27
679 1212 KRZYŻANIAK ILONA POZNAŃ PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1977 K30 00:27:28 00:29:37
680 674 DYLEWSKI ANDRZEJ Poznań 1961 M50 00:27:30 00:29:46
681 2147 ARNT PIOTR Gądki 2000 M16 00:27:31 00:31:42
682 1087 BICZKOWSKI KAJETAN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS / ŻABKA TEAM 1991 M20 00:27:31 00:33:25
683 91 KLAUZA MAGDALENA Poznań WOLNE ŚLIMAKI 1972 K40 00:27:32 00:31:23
684 392 MINKISIEWICZ AGNIESZKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 K20 00:27:34 00:27:59
685 862 MAJCHRZYCKI WOJCIECH Poznań PRESS-SERVICE MONITORING MEDIÓW 1985 M30 00:27:34 00:33:44
686 1922 ADAMSKI TOMASZ KOZIEGŁOWY KIBOLE W BIEGU 1986 M30 00:27:36 00:31:53
687 287 PILCH ANNA Poznań BUKABU 1982 K30 00:27:36 00:31:34
688 1749 KANIECKA AGNIESZKA Plewiska 1979 K30 00:27:37 00:31:53
689 671 BOCIAN MAGDALENA Sady 1975 K40 00:27:37 00:31:36
690 794 CIESIELSKI SEBASTIAN Poznań KIBOLE W BIEGU / PAKIECIARZE TEAM 1979 M30 00:27:38 00:31:53
691 62 MĄDEREK BARBARA Gądki PAKIECIARZE TEAM 1979 K30 00:27:38 00:31:53
692 590 ŁAGODZIŃSKA IZABELA Pleszew NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 K20 00:27:38 00:31:55
693 436 MOŹDZIOCH MONIKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 K20 00:27:38 00:31:55
694 1241 EDYTA BRZEZIŃSKA - KAPŁON EDYTA poznan 1968 K40 00:27:39 00:29:50
695 247 KARASIEWICZ PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1970 M40 00:27:39 00:31:45
696 858 WESOŁEK PRZEMEK Poznań 1977 M30 00:27:39 00:31:30
697 902 TOPOLEWSKI MACIEJ Poznanń BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1988 M20 00:27:41 00:32:08
698 1742 FIAŁKIEWICZ MACIEJ Poznań 1978 M30 00:27:42 00:33:40
699 1762 PRZYBYLSKI PAWEŁ Rogalin 1978 M30 00:27:42 00:33:40
700 77 STACHOWIAK MACIEJ Poznań PAKIECIARZE TEAM 1977 M30 00:27:44 00:31:53
701 495 NOWACKI DARIUSZ BUK 1987 M20 00:27:44 00:31:53
702 1240 WITKOWIAK MATEUSZ Lusówko 1982 M30 00:27:46 00:32:57
703 793 GACA TADEUSZ Poznań 1963 M50 00:27:47 00:30:05
704 307 KLAK JOANNA Poznań SŁODZIAKI 1983 K30 00:27:48 00:32:28
705 1726 WIERSZYCKA BARBARA Poznań POWIAT POZNAŃSKI 1982 K30 00:27:48 00:29:57
706 861 BANDOSZ HANNA Swarzędz RED FITNESS TEAM 1977 K30 00:27:50 00:29:51
707 411 STACHOWSKI ŁUKASZ Rokietnica ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1981 M30 00:27:51 00:31:42
708 1793 MIKULSKA EDYTA Poznań 1980 K30 00:27:51 00:30:06
709 799 JAJEŚNICA KAROLINA Poznań 1976 K40 00:27:51 00:29:51
710 572 LISIECKI BARTOSZ Poznań 1984 M30 00:27:52 00:31:44
711 944 ROSZCZENKO KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1976 M40 00:27:53 00:31:58
712 301 JAŚKOWIAK KATARZYNA Koziegłowy 1982 K30 00:27:53 00:29:57
713 1171 WESOŁEK ALEKSANDRA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1966 K50 00:27:54 00:32:30
714 655 ODWAŻNY DARIUSZ dąbrowa 1963 M50 00:27:54 00:28:19
715 1282 BEDNARCZYK DARIA Poznań 1976 K40 00:27:55 00:33:43
716 1841 MATUSZEK PIOTR Poznań KLIMAPOL 1976 M40 00:27:58 00:32:14
717 352 LUBCZYŃSKA JOLANTA Komorniki KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1969 K40 00:28:00 00:30:13
718 1703 BUCKO KAROLINA Kiekrz WUEF CLUB POZIOM WYŻEJ 1973 K40 00:28:00 00:31:51
719 184 JURGA SEBASTIAN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:28:02 00:30:11
720 226 GLINKOWSKA ELŻBIETA Poznań 1970 K40 00:28:02 00:30:12
721 1300 CHOLEWIŃSKA LONGINA murowana goślina HERNIK TEAM 1966 K50 00:28:03 00:30:04
722 2205 DOROSIŃSKA SYLWIA POZNAŃ 1989 K20 00:28:05 00:33:54
723 842 WIERCIOCH BARTOSZ Poznań 1978 M30 00:28:07 00:32:37
724 1084 KUBIŃSKI RAFAŁ Poznań SERE TEAM 1973 M40 00:28:07 00:30:27
725 833 WDZIĘCZNY MARIUSZ Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1979 M30 00:28:10 00:32:10
726 2211 PRZWOŹNIAK MACIEJ KOŚCIAN 1974 M40 00:28:14 00:32:32
727 420 CIELECKI MARIUSZ Poznań ZP SZPIKI DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1972 M40 00:28:14 00:32:10
728 1751 STAFINIAK MAREK Poznań 1982 M30 00:28:14 00:30:13
729 108 KAFTAŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1982 M30 00:28:15 00:32:56
730 406 ZIĘBA MAREK Luboń BBL POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:28:17 00:34:22
731 1096 BAIER JERZY Skórzewo 1981 M30 00:28:18 00:32:49
732 2155 HALL MARTA Winchester, IL 1978 K30 00:28:18 00:34:37
733 279 MARCINIAK - HENC ANETA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1974 K40 00:28:18 00:34:11
734 1437 DACHTERA PIOTR Poznań 1978 M30 00:28:19 00:34:19
735 1007 BOŻKIEWICZ PATRYCJA Murowana Goślina HERNIK TEAM 1980 K30 00:28:20 00:32:19
736 1250 KLESSA ANNA Poznań 1989 K20 00:28:20 00:34:15
737 2029 GORZĘDOWSKI ADRIAN Poznań 1988 M20 00:28:20 00:34:11
738 1883 KLEIBER BARTEK Komorniki 1975 M40 00:28:23 00:34:52
739 1945 DZIKOWSKI MIECZYSŁAW POZNAŃ LOGORUN.PL 1968 M40 00:28:23 00:30:19
740 1024 BINKOWSKA MAGDALENA Poznań MAMY-BIEGAMY 1984 K30 00:28:24 00:32:19
741 471 KONIKOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1948 M60 00:28:24 00:34:22
742 684 KIELAN PAWEŁ Siekierki Wielkie KIBOLE W BIEGU! / PAKIECIARZE TEAM 1979 M30 00:28:25 00:32:27
743 1306 DRÓŻDŻ DARIUSZ Poznań WHISKY DRINKERS 1970 M40 00:28:26 00:34:18
744 886 ADAMCZYK MAGDALENA Poznań 1986 K30 00:28:27 00:32:38
745 158 LEMAŃSKI GRZEGORZ Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1967 M40 00:28:28 00:34:21
746 183 BASZKIEWICZ MICHAŁ Poznań 1987 M20 00:28:28 00:32:39
747 1543 SZWARGOT MARTA Kaźmierz WUEF CLUB DECATHLON SWADZIM 1988 K20 00:28:28 00:30:42
748 643 LEMAŃSKA EDYTA Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1970 K40 00:28:30 00:34:22
749 920 RĄBCZEWSKA-MAZE MAŁGORZATA Suchy Las 1985 K30 00:28:32 00:30:48
750 2199 WAWIÓRKO ANIA Poznań 1983 K30 00:28:35 00:28:35
751 610 WOJTALAK WERONIKA Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1992 K20 00:28:36 00:32:43
752 134 BŁASZAK ARTUR Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1970 M40 00:28:39 00:32:52
753 1319 TARGOSZYŃSKA PATRYCJA Poznań BYLE DO PRZODU 1977 K30 00:28:42 00:32:55
754 937 KOMOROWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań 1990 M20 00:28:42 00:32:54
755 540 JASIŃSKI MAREK Suchy Las LUX TAXI 1966 M50 00:28:42 00:35:40
756 640 KURASZYŃSKI PIOTR Golęczewo NIEZRZESZONY 1960 M50 00:28:43 00:33:07
757 1870 JAROSZ TOMASZ Poznań GPD ZAŁOGA TRI 1970 M40 00:28:44 00:32:38
758 1624 ALTMANN ZBYSZEK SKÓRZEWO PYRCYK PRO 1964 M50 00:28:45 00:32:51
759 473 KOZŁOWSKI RADOSŁAW Poznań 1975 M40 00:28:45 00:33:04
760 672 PRZYBYŁ ADAM Poznań PRESS-SERVICE MONITORING MEDIÓW 1984 M30 00:28:45 00:34:57
761 1040 DERDA ANITA Stęszew 1983 K30 00:28:46 00:32:59
762 1068 BEJMA MICHAŁ Murowana Goślina CATERING BEMI 1982 M30 00:28:46 00:34:41
763 289 KAFTAŃSKA KATARZYNA Poznań 1983 K30 00:28:47 00:32:55
764 720 KACZMAREK AGATA Poznań TKD SZAKAL JEŻYCE RUNNERS 1973 K40 00:28:48 00:32:58
765 2156 RUTECKI WOJCIECH Józefosław 1980 M30 00:28:48 00:34:45
766 2072 KMIECIAK MAŁGORZATA Poznań 2000 K16 00:28:48 00:33:00
767 1153 LAWIŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1966 K50 00:28:51 00:33:26
768 1311 BAJER ANNA Tarnowo Podgórne BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1982 K30 00:28:52 00:33:11
769 1572 GOLCZAK MACIEJ Plewiska WHISKY DRINKERS 1969 M40 00:28:53 00:34:44
770 1810 GRZOSEK PATRYCJA Wielichowo NIGHT RUNNERS 1993 K20 00:28:56 00:30:54
771 1130 STEFAŃSKA AGNIESZKA Murowana Goślina KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL 1971 K40 00:28:56 00:35:07
772 1920 KIEŁCZEWSKA MONIKA Poznań 1977 K30 00:28:57 00:34:47
773 1033 STACHOWIAK ZBIGNIEW Poznań 1975 M40 00:28:58 00:33:15
774 592 THOMAS ANNA MoSINA 1989 K20 00:28:58 00:33:33
775 2013 KASPRZAK PIOTR kamionki KDD 1963 M50 00:29:00 00:31:10
776 1925 KRZANOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1976 M40 00:29:02 00:31:08
777 979 PIEPRZYK WIESŁAW Poznań 1954 M60 00:29:03 00:35:04
778 1644 KOŚCIŃSKI TOMASZ Poznań 1952 M60 00:29:04 00:31:23
779 1908 SZYMAŃSKI PAWEŁ Leszno 1980 M30 00:29:04 00:30:59
780 1613 JAŁKIEWICZ GRZEGORZ MUROWANA GOŚLINA 1968 M40 00:29:05 00:33:20
781 449 GUMNY GRZEGORZ Poznań 1978 M30 00:29:05 00:35:02
782 1917 JASINOWSKA EMILIA Międzychód GIMNAZJUM NR 2 W MIĘDZYCHODZIE 1952 K60 00:29:06 00:31:10
783 1173 HERNES ŁUKASZ Poznań 1983 M30 00:29:06 00:33:09
784 2138 WIĘCKOWICZ CZESŁAW Poznań BEZ KLUBU 1956 M60 00:29:06 00:33:22
785 1207 ŁABENDA LONIA Rostworowo DZIKA DRUŻYNA 1969 K40 00:29:07 00:31:20
786 1192 GROMADZIŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań 1990 M20 00:29:07 00:34:58
787 650 KORNAT ALEKSANDRA Poznań 1990 K20 00:29:07 00:30:59
788 1133 MAJCHRZAK BEATA Poznań MAMY-BIEGAMY 1975 K40 00:29:07 00:33:05
789 1374 MAJEWSKA MALWINA Komorniki KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1974 K40 00:29:07 00:35:03
790 336 SOBAŃSKA PAULINA Tarnowo Podgórne MAMY-BIEGAMY 1982 K30 00:29:09 00:33:17
791 649 ZIELIŃSKA IZABELA Skorzewo MAMY-BIEGAMY 1977 K30 00:29:10 00:33:17
792 727 PLEWIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:29:11 00:35:12
793 1515 URBAŃSKA JOANNA Gniezno 1994 K20 00:29:13 00:33:11
794 1604 RUDZKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1975 M40 00:29:14 00:33:47
795 537 JANICKA ANETA Sady 1971 K40 00:29:14 00:31:24
796 1077 JABŁOŃSKA ANNA Poznań MY TRI TEAM 1981 K30 00:29:15 00:35:08
797 669 GAWŁOWSKI PIOTR Poznań 1988 M20 00:29:16 00:33:33
798 343 FILIPIAK AGNIESZKA Poznań 1975 K40 00:29:17 00:33:38
799 480 LISSEWSKA KONSTANCJA Poznań REWOR.WORDPRESS.COM 1986 K30 00:29:17 00:33:13
800 546 SZPUREK ANNA Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1981 K30 00:29:17 00:33:23
801 595 OSSOWSKA ALICJA Poznań 1987 K20 00:29:17 00:35:06
802 896 NOGA MARCIN Poznań G'ANG TEAM 1978 M30 00:29:18 00:33:32
803 946 GRZEGORCZYK MONIKA Luboń 1979 K30 00:29:18 00:33:16
804 1702 MĄDRZAK KAROLINA POZNAŃ POWIAT POZNAŃSKI 1979 K30 00:29:19 00:31:17
805 1067 ZAWISZA MONIKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1990 K20 00:29:19 00:35:25
806 679 FRĄRTCZAK MICHAŁ Poznań 1988 M20 00:29:21 00:33:40
807 309 SIENKOWSKA MARZENA Poznan 1981 K30 00:29:22 00:33:26
808 1667 MIELCAREK ANNA Poznań 1983 K30 00:29:22 00:33:55
809 2191 OTTO JOANNA Poznań 1978 K30 00:29:22 00:35:36
810 200 OLESZCZAK AGNIESZKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 K30 00:29:23 00:33:37
811 2185 CHADID ADAM Poznań LICEUM 11 1999 M16 00:29:23 00:33:38
812 191 SZYDŁOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Poznań PARK RUN 1958 M50 00:29:24 00:31:28
813 1981 GLAJCHER KATARZYNA Poznań 1981 K30 00:29:25 00:33:19
814 1050 KLAMEREK DOROTA Jasin 1984 K30 00:29:26 00:33:52
815 563 SPYCHAŁA SŁAWOMIR SAPOWICE AMATOR 1966 M50 00:29:27 00:35:32
816 1002 MARUSZEWSKA AGATA Poznań 1991 K20 00:29:28 00:31:32
817 2178 WINIARZ ALEKSANDER Poznań 11LO 1998 M16 00:29:29 00:33:39
818 702 JASIŃSKA LIDIA Poznań 1970 K40 00:29:30 00:35:25
819 98 GAWARECKI TOMASZ Rabowice 1977 M30 00:29:31 00:34:00
820 2070 FENIKOWSKI SZYMON Kórnik 1976 M40 00:29:32 00:35:27
821 1880 JĘDRZEJAK PIOTR Kórnik ....JERZAK.... 1981 M30 00:29:33 00:35:29
822 2176 CICHOŃ ALICJA Poznań 1987 K20 00:29:34 00:35:36
823 516 LEPOROWSKA ANETTA Poznan 1978 K30 00:29:34 00:31:35
824 1198 PALUSZKIEWICZ AGNIESZKA Luboń 1978 K30 00:29:35 00:33:36
825 382 BURZYŃSKI KLAUDIUSZ Poznań 1983 M30 00:29:36 00:33:28
826 869 NADOBNIK BEATA Kaźmierz WUEF CLUB DECATHLON SWADZIM 1973 K40 00:29:36 00:31:48
827 1813 KALOTA JOANNA Poznań 1987 K20 00:29:37 00:33:30
828 490 STRZELECKA PAULINA Poznań 1988 K20 00:29:38 00:33:55
829 271 ROMANOWSKI JAKUB Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:29:39 00:35:42
830 1089 ROSIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań ŚWIERCZEWO RUN 1982 K30 00:29:40 00:33:39
831 1741 BĄK JOANNA Luboń FITNESS24SEVN 1996 K20 00:29:40 00:31:47
832 1143 WASZKIEWICZ JOANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 K30 00:29:40 00:36:02
833 1025 DZIĘCIELSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 K40 00:29:41 00:34:10
834 402 KOŚCIELNIAK DAGMARA Czerwonak PARKRUN 1977 K30 00:29:44 00:35:38
835 1116 KOSICKA BEATA Rokietnica 1968 K40 00:29:45 00:35:38
836 1365 SKALSKA MAJA POZNAŃ 1993 K20 00:29:45 00:34:08
837 81 CHOŁDRYCH-STRABEL OLGA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 K30 00:29:45 00:35:38
838 127 PLOSAJKIEWICZ JAKUB Poznan POKONACSIEBIE.PL 1977 M30 00:29:49 00:35:43
839 325 NOWAK PIOTR Dąbrówka MAŻ TRI FOR FUN 1971 M40 00:29:50 00:33:53
840 159 WITKOWSKA MARITA Poznań 1989 K20 00:29:50 00:35:43
841 172 NADOLIŃSKA MONIKA Poznań 1982 K30 00:29:53 00:33:47
842 890 ZIELIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:29:53 00:31:50
843 1075 BRAMBOR MAŁGORZATA Poznań I Z POZNANIA I Z TORUNIA 1967 K40 00:29:53 00:34:20
844 300 KRÓL-KRAJEWSKA AGNIESZKA Potasze NIGHT RUNNERS 1974 K40 00:29:54 00:31:50
845 744 ŁAWNICZAK RAFAŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:29:55 00:33:51
846 1733 ŁUPKOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań -- 1980 M30 00:29:57 00:34:00
847 1443 JANASIK KAROLINA Poanań 1984 K30 00:30:01 00:35:50
848 992 PIASTA BARTOSZ Poznań 1986 M30 00:30:02 00:32:02
849 1903 KOŹMA MICHAŁ Poznań 1980 M30 00:30:03 00:33:56
850 1439 GUZIK PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1969 M40 00:30:04 00:32:24
851 1205 WŁODARCZYK MACIEJ Poznań 1980 M30 00:30:04 00:36:09
852 358 LEWANDOWSKI GRZEGORZ Poznań 1962 M50 00:30:06 00:36:23
853 1408 GUMIENNY KAMIL Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 M20 00:30:14 00:36:19
854 1529 SMORAWSKA LIDIA Tarnowo Podgórne 1986 K30 00:30:14 00:36:08
855 1210 SERAFIŃSKI MIROSŁAW Poznań VEROCEL-POLSKA 1976 M40 00:30:15 00:34:38
856 1016 STĘPIEŃ SŁAWOMIR Poznań BRAK 1972 M40 00:30:16 00:32:36
857 1501 ABRAMOWSKA-GUZIK ALINA Poznań 1967 K40 00:30:17 00:32:39
858 216 DOBICKA KATARZYNA Pruszków 1987 K20 00:30:17 00:36:47
859 390 WILCZEWSKA ANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 K40 00:30:18 00:36:12
860 192 KOŃCZAK JONASZ Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1979 M30 00:30:18 00:34:53
861 103 WIKIERSKA PATRYCJA Poznań UKS CITYZEN_/BE3 / NO WOMEN NO TRI 1979 K30 00:30:21 00:34:53
862 828 CICHEWICZ HUBERT Swarzędz 1998 M16 00:30:21 00:36:11
863 1160 SOBIENIAK PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1977 M30 00:30:21 00:34:40
864 1322 NAPIERAŁA ALINA Komorniki BIEGAM BO CHCĘ:) 1983 K30 00:30:22 00:32:29
865 1134 KUKLA-KOWALSKA ALICJA LUSÓWKO BIEGAM BO NIE LUBIĘ/ KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL 1978 K30 00:30:25 00:36:18
866 1293 TEODORCZYK PRZEMEK Poznan 1967 M40 00:30:27 00:34:18
867 2177 WYSOCKI WOJCIECH Poznań KS DRZYJ ZELÓWY 1983 M30 00:30:28 00:36:26
868 1028 ZBOROWSKI PAWEŁ Plewiska 1969 M40 00:30:28 00:35:02
869 2175 WYSOCKA DOROTA Poznań KS DRZYJ ZELÓWY 1984 K30 00:30:28 00:36:27
870 1178 PŁATEK JOANNA Poznań 1969 K40 00:30:30 00:35:01
871 1211 STAWSKA EMILIA Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1987 K20 00:30:30 00:34:54
872 1582 RĘBISZ GRZEGORZ Poznań ZP SZPIKI DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1999 M16 00:30:33 00:34:31
873 769 ŁAGOWSKA DOROTA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1977 K30 00:30:34 00:36:24
874 1095 OWCZARZAK MAŁGORZATA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1969 K40 00:30:36 00:36:33
875 1152 CHODKIEWICZ URSZULA Poznań BRAK 1983 K30 00:30:36 00:34:58
876 78 KACZMAREK SYLWIA Poznań BIEGOWO 1986 K30 00:30:38 00:35:05
877 1151 GAJEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Świebodzin BK 1982 M30 00:30:38 00:34:59
878 2161 MUSIAŁA KINGA Tarnowo Podgórne WUEF CLUB 1973 K40 00:30:38 00:36:58
879 2182 MODROWSKA KAROLINA Poznań LICEUM11 2000 K16 00:30:39 00:34:53
880 110 KARPOWICZ JOANNA Święciechowa 1976 K40 00:30:40 00:36:30
881 114 DONDAJEWSKI ADAM Komorniki 1980 M30 00:30:40 00:34:42
882 1056 EFFENBERG KARIN Swarzedz 1958 K50 00:30:40 00:32:43
883 1405 SARBINOWSKI ŁUKASZ POZNAŃ 1978 M30 00:30:41 00:35:00
884 285 JASIUKIEWICZ MAREK Kicin SNOWDOG RUNNERS 1976 M40 00:30:41 00:34:33
885 818 ŻMUDA-TRZEBIATOWSKA IWONA Poznań 1973 K40 00:30:42 00:34:45
886 1237 BARDZIK MARZENA Murowana Goslina HERNIK TEAM 1977 K30 00:30:43 00:36:37
887 181 PIELATOWSKA JADWIGA MARIA Poznań HARCERZE 1989 K20 00:30:43 00:36:51
888 716 TROJANEK ADAM Swarzędz 1975 M40 00:30:44 00:36:33
889 1239 KASPERCZAK EMILIA Murowana Goślina HERNIK TEAM 1979 K30 00:30:44 00:36:37
890 1701 MISIORNA-SKALEC MAŁGORZATA Poznań 1979 K30 00:30:45 00:36:48
891 189 ŻÓŁTKIEWICZ NATALIA Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1993 K20 00:30:46 00:35:10
892 2203 WYPYCHOWSKI MICHAŁ Luboń 1983 M30 00:30:47 00:36:39
893 1136 NOWICKI DANIEL Opalenica PRESS SERVICE MONITORING MEDIÓW 1990 M20 00:30:48 00:37:01
894 93 ŁĄCKA BEATA Poznań 1976 K40 00:30:48 00:35:03
895 742 WALKIEWICZ KATARZYNA Skórzewo 1970 K40 00:30:52 00:37:36
896 1668 WOJTASZEK MIROSŁAWA Międzychód 1969 K40 00:30:53 00:36:46
897 1929 SZYGUŁA KATARZYNA Poznań 1959 K50 00:30:53 00:34:46
898 701 WIECZORKOWSKA EWA Poznań 1957 K50 00:30:54 00:33:09
899 145 WALIGÓRSKA SYLWIA poznań 1974 K40 00:30:54 00:35:10
900 395 MOELLENBROCK ANNA Komorniki KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1992 K20 00:30:56 00:33:14
901 188 PRZYBORSKI PIOTR Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1976 M40 00:30:58 00:37:04
902 1102 WALASZCZYK KACPER Murowana Goślina 1990 M20 00:31:01 00:35:21
903 75 MROZ IZABELA Poznań WOLNE ŚLIMAKI 1982 K30 00:31:03 00:34:55
904 695 PACZKOWSKA ANNA Szamotuły BY BYĆ W FORMIE 1978 K30 00:31:07 00:33:11
905 1188 MERKLINGHAUS-KOBER MONIKA Kościan 1975 K40 00:31:07 00:37:05
906 126 KIEN ANNA Poznań 1977 K30 00:31:08 00:35:38
907 2062 MAJ MAGDALENA Rokietnica WUEF CLUB 1984 K30 00:31:08 00:37:29
908 1274 SOSKA JOANNA Biedrusko 1979 K30 00:31:14 00:35:14
909 936 WINIARSKI RYSZARD Poznań 1981 M30 00:31:14 00:33:36
910 2183 KWIATKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF skórzewo LICEUM11 1998 M16 00:31:15 00:35:26
911 2120 KOSSMANN EWA JAROCIN 1963 K50 00:31:15 00:33:29
912 1185 BRODNICKI DAMIAN Poznań BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1983 M30 00:31:16 00:37:16
913 698 KIWERSKA KASIA Poznań 1976 K40 00:31:21 00:37:17
914 2139 ŚRON ROBERT Poznań 1997 M16 00:31:22 00:37:30
915 633 RATAJCZAK-KAŁAS MAŁGORZATA Poznań BIEGOWO 1979 K30 00:31:23 00:37:21
916 680 KWIATKOWSKA ZUZANNA Poznań JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1993 K20 00:31:24 00:37:35
917 399 MIKOŁAJCZAK MIECZYSŁAW Września KB KOSYNIER WRZEŚNIA 1967 M40 00:31:27 00:31:27
918 492 NOWAK ANDRZEJ Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1974 M40 00:31:27 00:37:46
919 939 KUDLIŃSKA MARLENA Szmotuły BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1987 K20 00:31:27 00:35:49
920 1891 PRZYBYLSKA KINGA Poznań 1976 K40 00:31:28 00:37:28
921 1697 GRAJA KATARZYNA Poznań 1976 K40 00:31:28 00:37:29
922 283 RAJMUND JULIA SWARZEDZ 2000 K16 00:31:29 00:37:29
923 710 ROGOZIŃSKI HENRYK BUK BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1976 M40 00:31:30 00:35:50
924 1125 OGRODOWSKA-ŁAWNICZAK INGA Luboń 1986 K30 00:31:31 00:37:29
925 305 PILAK BOŻENA Poznań 1968 K40 00:31:34 00:37:38
926 1048 KOZŁOWSKA KARINA Poznań 1980 K30 00:31:38 00:35:34
927 222 WIATROWSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań CITY ZEN_ 1983 K30 00:31:39 00:33:42
928 2117 JUJECZKA MAŁGORZATA Poznań DIRTY SPARROWS 1991 K20 00:31:40 00:35:32
929 417 KOMORNICZAK PAULA Poznań BY BYĆ W FORMIE 1993 K20 00:31:40 00:33:44
930 814 IGNASZAK AGNIESZKA Poznań WKURW_TEAM 1986 K30 00:31:43 00:37:54
931 329 CZARNECKA EWA Poznań 1980 K30 00:31:46 00:35:59
932 1088 PAWLAK MAGDALENA POZNAŃ 1956 K60 00:31:46 00:33:51
933 759 GAWĘCKA ANNA Poznań BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1985 K30 00:31:47 00:36:10
934 1441 SURZYN EMILIA Poznan 1995 K20 00:31:50 00:34:11
935 295 KREMKOWSKA EWA Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1971 K40 00:31:52 00:37:49
936 2190 MRÓZ MARTA Wągrowiec 1990 K20 00:31:53 00:38:05
937 214 ADAMSKA EWA Komorniki HERNIK TEAM 1984 K30 00:31:53 00:37:50
938 2014 KUDLIŃSKA EWA Poznań 1988 K20 00:31:54 00:38:17
939 1449 MICHALOWSKI DOMINIK Murowana Goślina 1988 M20 00:31:56 00:38:08
940 428 TRZECIAK MARIA Poznań 1955 K60 00:31:59 00:38:08
941 1372 SZCZEPAŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW POZNAŃ 1959 M50 00:32:00 00:37:59
942 1453 ZATOR PIOTR Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:32:08 00:37:57
943 2144 WITASZAK PAULINA Szamotuły DRUŻYNA REPREZENTACYJNA WLKP. 1999 K16 00:32:13 00:36:23
944 1700 MAJEWSKA IWONA ZŁOTNIKI 1962 K50 00:32:15 00:36:40
945 2169 ZABKO KATARZYNA Poznań 1990 K20 00:32:15 00:38:39
946 909 BŁAJET ELŻBIETA Skórzewo 1983 K30 00:32:16 00:36:26
947 1316 MICHALAK ROBERT Poznań MORSY POZNAŃ 1972 M40 00:32:17 00:36:45
948 459 SKRZYPCZAK AGNIESZKA Poznań 1970 K40 00:32:20 00:36:23
949 53 SEKRECKI MAREK Poznań SIŁA MASA MOC KIEŁBASA 1991 M20 00:32:21 00:36:52
950 1236 BUCZKOWSKI PAWEŁ Swarzędz 1979 M30 00:32:24 00:36:37
951 1822 NATER URSZULA Luboń WIECZNIE SŁABI 1950 K60 00:32:24 00:36:48
952 1605 NOWAK MONIKA Niepruszewo 1990 K20 00:32:25 00:36:57
953 168 SKOCZYLAS ANITA Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1973 K40 00:32:25 00:36:29
954 1694 THOMAS ZUZANNA Mosina 1988 K20 00:32:28 00:37:07
955 107 KARPOWICZ WOJCIECH Święciechowa 1974 M40 00:32:29 00:38:19
956 571 BEDNARCZYK ZBIGNIEW Poznań STR POZNAŃ 1958 M50 00:32:29 00:38:41
957 1577 LEŚNA NATALIA Murowana Goślina 1986 K30 00:32:32 00:38:44
958 1979 CZAJKA ARLETA Poznań 1958 K50 00:32:35 00:37:07
959 2181 BALCERZAK PATRYCJA Kiekrz LICEUM11 2000 K16 00:32:39 00:36:52
960 475 WOJTOWICZ BLAŻEJ Poznań 1984 M30 00:32:42 00:32:48
961 313 KRYSIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1977 M30 00:32:43 00:38:31
962 345 MICHALCZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Biedrusko 1972 M40 00:32:47 00:37:13
963 1488 MAKUCH MAGDALENA Poznań 1980 K30 00:32:48 00:39:37
964 1820 ZALEWSKI PIOTR Swarzędz 1978 M30 00:32:48 00:37:03
965 1792 ZIÓŁKOWSKA MONIKA Kamionki ŻABKA 1988 K20 00:32:50 00:38:50
966 316 OWCZARZAK KATARZYNA Września 1991 K20 00:32:52 00:36:51
967 1906 WOLSKA ALINA Dzierżoniów 1973 K40 00:32:52 00:37:06
968 381 JANKOWIAK AGATA Poznań 1987 K20 00:32:54 00:38:49
969 1273 MALĘGOWSKA SYLWIA Poznań JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1983 K30 00:32:56 00:37:08
970 1896 MALĘGOWSKA HANNA Bobolice 1969 K40 00:32:57 00:37:09
971 1396 BRUST ANNA Borówiec SPORTOWY TEAM ŻABKI 1976 K40 00:32:59 00:39:01
972 930 ARASZKIEWICZ ALEKSANDRA Poznań LAMIA RENO 1985 K30 00:32:59 00:36:57
973 984 KOMOROWSKA EWA Zielona Góra FALUBAZFORTHEWIN 1964 K50 00:33:08 00:39:30
974 116 BERŁOWSKA KAROLINA Szreniawa 1981 K30 00:33:08 00:39:04
975 510 ROSIAK ANNA POZNAŃ 1979 K30 00:33:09 00:37:26
976 1461 NYCKOWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań 1976 M40 00:33:14 00:39:10
977 469 BĄCZYK JOANNA Poznań BIEGOWO 1992 K20 00:33:16 00:37:38
978 204 NYGA EWA Poznań MAKOTECHNIKA BIKE TEAM 1983 K30 00:33:16 00:37:31
979 2202 WOŹNY MARIUSZ POZNAŃ 1979 M30 00:33:20 00:39:40
980 179 WOLNA MONIKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 K40 00:33:21 00:39:40
981 660 RAU JUSTYNA Poznań 1977 K30 00:33:21 00:39:32
982 2083 PLUTA OLENA JAROCIN CROCODIGY 1990 K20 00:33:22 00:39:37
983 1502 MARCINIAK DOMINIKA Chodzież 1986 K30 00:33:23 00:37:30
984 243 SKOWROŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Dąbrówka 1989 K20 00:33:23 00:39:50
985 1729 PANEK REGINA Poznań POZNAŃ 1955 K60 00:33:25 00:37:45
986 1122 PAWLAK OLGA Poznań FUNRUNNERS 1985 K30 00:33:28 00:35:34
987 1108 MARCINKOWSKA MARTYNA Poznań FUNRUNNERS 1986 K30 00:33:30 00:35:35
988 2165 PATRZAŁEK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1976 M40 00:33:32 00:39:57
989 1927 WAC ESTERA Łęczna 1985 K30 00:33:38 00:39:33
990 877 KOLAŃCZYK KRYSTYNA Poznań 1946 K60 00:33:39 00:37:55
991 218 KLAJA KATARZYNA Czerwonak SCIM 1958 K50 00:33:45 00:40:03
992 1512 ŁOPKA FRANEK Chyby 2000 M16 00:33:45 00:39:46
993 187 DEMBIŃSKA DARIA Poznań W TRI TEAM 1974 K40 00:33:48 00:40:04
994 2192 CZAJKA EWA Poznań 1993 K20 00:33:50 00:38:23
995 169 DEMBIŃSKI MAREK POZNAŃ W TRI TEAM 1974 M40 00:33:50 00:40:04
996 876 FLEISZAR TYMOTEUSZ Gruszczyn WÓJTOWICZ TRI TEAM 1974 M40 00:33:51 00:40:05
997 1432 SZWEJ ANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 K30 00:33:58 00:39:49
998 1695 RUREK KAROLINA Gorzów Wielkopolski 1994 K20 00:34:00 00:40:06
999 1638 CERAŃSKA ANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1967 K40 00:34:01 00:39:53
1000 1713 SULINOWSKA DARIA Poznań MORSY POZNAŃ 1993 K20 00:34:01 00:39:53
1001 68 PRZYBYSZ PIOTR Poznań CZOPY 1982 M30 00:34:01 00:37:57
1002 1071 HULEWICZ WIOLA Września STOWARZYSZENIE POMAGAM AKTYWNIE WWW.POMAGAMAKTYWNIE.PL 1975 K40 00:34:05 00:38:03
1003 1015 KĘDZIORA ANITA Poznań 1976 K40 00:34:15 00:38:52
1004 1640 BAUZA ALEKSANDRA Poznań 1983 K30 00:34:16 00:36:30
1005 479 TRZASKOWSKA MAGDA Poznań MONSTEROWO 1975 K40 00:34:27 00:38:25
1006 1008 PIETROWSKA HALLIK POZNAN KTOSTAKI BIEGAJĄ 1965 K50 00:34:28 00:39:01
1007 237 MAMYS ROBERT Poznań 1975 M40 00:34:43 00:40:40
1008 1745 DODOT ERNEST Plewiska GPD ZAŁOGA TRI 1982 M30 00:34:46 00:40:53
1009 1159 JELONEK ANNA Poznań KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1989 K20 00:34:51 00:40:58
1010 550 PAWLAK NATALIA Czerniejewo CZERNIEJEWO BIEGA 1995 K20 00:34:52 00:40:59
1011 281 WACHOWIAK MAGDALENA Poznań RONIN RUNNING 1985 K30 00:35:01 00:40:55
1012 394 MOELLENBROCK ZOFIA Wiry KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 2000 K16 00:35:07 00:37:26
1013 1139 BUCZKOWSKA JUSTYNA Swarzędz 1978 K30 00:35:11 00:39:24
1014 136 KRENZ SŁAWKA Poznań PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1977 K30 00:35:16 00:41:26
1015 717 SIERADZKA JOANNA Poznań HICRON RUNNERS 1985 K30 00:35:18 00:37:29
1016 362 STRYKOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań SPEED SZURACZ 1976 M40 00:35:37 00:41:52
1017 360 STRYKOWSKA ANNA Poznań SPEED SZURACZ 1979 K30 00:35:39 00:41:52
1018 967 KOZIŃSKA SONIA Kraków 1994 K20 00:35:39 00:39:41
1019 57 STASZAK-JAKUSZEWSKA JUSTYNA Poznań KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL 1986 K30 00:35:41 00:41:40
1020 508 TECŁAW KATARZYNA Poznań 1963 K50 00:35:46 00:38:02
1021 998 RUSZCZAK ANNA Poznań 1974 K40 00:35:49 00:41:44
1022 63 PIGŁOWSKI TOMASZ Poznań CZOPY 1984 M30 00:35:51 00:39:46
1023 1343 SZCZODRZYŃSKI JERZY Poznań ACHTEDZIECIAKI.PL 1943 M60 00:35:53 00:39:54
1024 1463 MARCINIAK MARTA Poznan MAMY BIEGAMY 1980 K30 00:35:54 00:40:10
1025 958 KLEDZIK MARCIN Poznań 1976 M40 00:35:58 00:37:56
1026 341 MICHALCZYK MARIOLA Biedrusko 1974 K40 00:36:01 00:40:28
1027 645 PECZYŃSKA BARBARA Luboń 1988 K20 00:36:10 00:40:04
1028 954 JANIEC AGNIESZKA Poznań SZCZEPTEAM 1976 K40 00:36:15 00:42:53
1029 1215 SZMAŃDA BARBARA Poznań 1955 K60 00:36:28 00:42:32
1030 1923 LECIEJEWSKA MAŁGORZATA Poznań 1977 K30 00:36:34 00:40:39
1031 800 WICHŁACZ MAŁGORZATA Poznan 1960 K50 00:36:35 00:38:49
1032 1492 JUŚKIEWICZ TOMASZ Poznan 1982 M30 00:36:41 00:41:07
1033 1683 KRZYKAWIAK ANNA Poznań 1981 K30 00:36:50 00:43:32
1034 647 KUROWSKA DAJANA Poznań 1993 K20 00:36:51 00:43:09
1035 244 SKOWROŃSKA KATARZYNA Dąbrówka 1961 K50 00:36:51 00:43:19
1036 2124 OFFERT KINGA poznań 1984 K30 00:37:02 00:41:30
1037 779 BIBAK DOROTA Poznań GRUPA KROTOSKI-CICHY PRZEŹMIEROWO 1977 K30 00:37:10 00:41:23
1038 102 HERNIK KRZYSZTOF POZNAŃ HERNIK TEAM 1966 M50 00:37:19 00:37:42
1039 1072 SZCZEPANSKA AGNIESZKA Poznan 1983 K30 00:37:19 00:41:27
1040 1318 CHMIEL EWA Suchy Las 1963 K50 00:37:30 00:43:32
1041 882 MATUSZEK MARIA Kiekrz KTR "KIEKRZ" 1956 K60 00:37:30 00:41:23
1042 290 ADAMCEWICZ MIRKA Poznań 1976 K40 00:37:40 00:44:10
1043 686 FEDRYNA EDYTA Poznań 1974 K40 00:37:41 00:44:11
1044 1019 KAMIŃSKA MARTA Poznań 1974 K40 00:37:42 00:44:19
1045 1720 LUECK MONIKA Chodzież 1985 K30 00:37:51 00:41:56
1046 791 WOJSZ MONIKA Luboń 1973 K40 00:37:53 00:44:18
1047 1317 MICHALAK ANITA POZNAŃ 1974 K40 00:38:06 00:44:08
1048 347 GRYBIONKO MARIA Poznań #NOWEMIASTOBIEGA 1986 K30 00:38:21 00:44:29
1049 1287 ANTKOWIAK KLAUDIA Poznań 1992 K20 00:38:22 00:44:30
1050 747 KRYSIAK ANNA Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1977 K30 00:38:23 00:38:34
1051 941 BĄK KATARZYNA Wierzenica 1972 K40 00:38:24 00:44:44
1052 871 KMIECIAK AGNIESZKA Poznań 1977 K30 00:38:26 00:44:30
1053 138 BUCZKOWSKA SANDRA Gniezno 1986 K30 00:38:29 00:44:27
1054 1496 JASIŃSKA NATALIA Poznań FORMATQ 1971 K40 00:38:39 00:45:14
1055 824 WALCZAK ANNA Poznań OSOBA INDYWIDUALNA 1967 K40 00:38:43 00:43:07
1056 1603 NOWAK MAŁGORZATA Niepruszewo 1967 K40 00:38:44 00:43:18
1057 1653 MIĘKWICZ ANNA Poznań 1979 K30 00:38:50 00:45:03
1058 412 KIWERTZ ANNA Poznań MAMY BIEGAMY 1979 K30 00:39:07 00:45:19
1059 982 ZIMNIAK KRYSTYNA Poznań 1957 K50 00:39:20 00:45:36
1060 583 KWAKSZYC JOANNA Legnica 1974 K40 00:39:36 00:43:53
1061 1790 BŁASZKOWIAK KRZYSZTOF Tarnowo Podgórne 1974 M40 00:39:49 00:46:21
1062 1247 BOJAKOWSKA OLGA Poznań 1983 K30 00:39:50 00:44:09
1063 1216 SOKOŁOWSKI MARIUSZ Poznań 1976 M40 00:39:59 00:46:16
1064 1217 SOKOŁOWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań 1974 K40 00:40:01 00:46:18
1065 139 GESIOREK JOLANTA POZNAŃ 1958 K50 00:40:14 00:44:44
1066 1272 STANIEWSKI ADAM POZNAŃ BAMBOOCO 1975 M40 00:40:16 00:46:58
1067 1636 STANIEWSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1972 K40 00:40:16 00:46:58
1068 857 RUTKOWSKA KASIA Poznań 1978 K30 00:40:58 00:47:45
1069 582 MATUSZAK MAŁGORZATA Plewiska 1983 K30 00:41:05 00:45:28
1070 2180 PLUSKOTA KAROLINA Komorniki LICEUM11 2000 K16 00:41:49 00:46:02
1071 185 HOFFMANN JOANNA Luboń MAMY-BIEGAMY 1986 K30 00:41:54 00:48:01
1072 180 PAWLAK KATARZYNA Luboń MAMY-BIEGAMY 1980 K30 00:41:55 00:48:01
1073 1779 GRZYWCZAK WIESŁAW Murowana Goślina K.B GEPARD MUROWANA GOŚLINA 1956 M60 00:42:10 00:48:48
1074 1781 WIECZOREK ALINA Poznań K.S GEPARD 1965 K50 00:42:13 00:48:45
1075 739 SOBCZAK MAGDALENA Koziegłowy 1974 K40 00:44:15 00:50:58
1076 725 SOBCZAK MIKOŁAJ Koziegłowy 1977 M30 00:44:22 00:50:58
1077 1753 KLEIBER KASIA Komorniki 1975 K40 00:44:56 00:51:26
1078 1404 ŁOPKA MONIKA Chyby 1973 K40 00:45:06 00:51:25
1079 514 SKUBISZAK ANDRZEJ Poznań BRODEX TEAM SWARZĘDZ 1966 M50 00:49:10 00:55:53
1080 1939 PAŃCZAK MARIA POZNAŃ "KOALICJA POLSKA" 1939 K60 00:49:10 00:55:53
1081 1076 WUJEK GRAŻYNA Poznań MAMAKARMI I BIEGA:) 1984 K30 00:49:22 00:55:54
1082 1736 ILLMANN ARKADIUSZ Poznań 1988 M20 00:49:24 00:55:51
1083 1409 FALTYŃSKA EDYTA Poznań DALEKO JESZCZE? 1972 K40 00:49:26 00:55:51
1084 562 SZEMIEL-AFEK MARIOLA POZNAŃ SASIADKI BIEGAJĄ 1974 K40 00:49:26 00:55:52
1085 85 LEWICKI WŁODZIMIERZ Poznan DZIKA DRUŻYNA 1959 M50 00:49:28 00:56:13

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni