z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 4

21.01.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1998 DWORCZAK NIKODEM Kościan WMLKS NADODRZE POWODOWI 1998 M16 00:15:25 00:15:25
2 1993 HADAS KRZYSZTOF Poznań TRI NEGU 1996 M20 00:15:30 00:15:30
3 1 FEHLAU MARCIN Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1978 M30 00:15:40 00:15:40
4 1106 BYTNIEWSKI SZYMON Gowarzewo UNIA SWARZĘDZ/UNIWERSYTET EKONOMICZNY POZNAŃ 1991 M20 00:15:59 00:15:59
5 1985 DWORAK DAWID Poznań MKL SZCZECIN 1988 M20 00:16:10 00:16:11
6 1852 TERKA MACIEJ DREZDENKO AZS AWF GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI 1998 M16 00:16:35 00:16:35
7 273 WIATR TOMASZ POZNAŃ BZ WBK RUNNERS TEAM 1974 M40 00:16:43 00:16:43
8 530 KOWALCZYK ANDRZEJ Łekno CITY TRAIL TIM 1987 M20 00:16:45 00:16:47
9 199 PLUCIŃSKI RADOSŁAW Swarzędz KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1989 M20 00:16:49 00:16:50
10 1553 GOSZCZYŃSKI ROCH Poznań SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ 1999 M16 00:16:57 00:16:58
11 1433 MIKOŁAJCZAK PIOTR Kościan SZYMANOWSKI TEAM 1996 M20 00:16:58 00:16:59
12 1172 SZRAMA DARIUSZ Dąbrówka Leśna SKLEP BIEGACZA POZNAŃ 1979 M30 00:17:00 00:17:00
13 1765 WACKO MARCIN Poznań SMASHING PĄPKINS 1985 M30 00:17:04 00:17:05
14 1180 JANKOWSKI DARIUSZ Poznań BIEGI WLKP. 1992 M20 00:17:15 00:17:15
15 945 BRYLEWSKI MATEUSZ Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1986 M30 00:17:22 00:17:24
16 839 GRACZYK ADRIAN Czarnków BIEGI.WLKP 1988 M20 00:17:24 00:17:26
17 1545 GROBELNY ADAM Przeźmierowo AZS POZNAŃ 2000 M16 00:17:28 00:17:28
18 1361 KOŁODZIEJCZYK ROMAN Chodzież PCH_RUN CHODZIEŻ 1967 M40 00:17:34 00:17:35
19 227 BERESZYŃSKI SEBASTIAN Grodzisk Wielkopolski DANFLORTEAM 1987 M20 00:17:36 00:17:37
20 1588 MAĆKOWIAK WIKTOR Poznań SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ 1999 M16 00:17:40 00:17:41
21 1666 MICHALAK GRZEGORZ Łubnica DANFLOR TEAM 1997 M16 00:17:40 00:17:42
22 1861 ADAM KACPER Częstochowa CITYZEN/OLIMPIUS.PL 1992 M20 00:17:43 00:17:44
23 1530 FALBOGOWSKI MACIEJ Poznań UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1999 M16 00:17:47 00:17:49
24 2020 PODGÓRSKI BOGUSZ Zalasewo EMITT / RED FITNESS 1986 M30 00:17:52 00:17:52
25 15 KOTKOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ 1998 M16 00:17:52 00:17:54
26 1623 STASIKOWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1983 M30 00:18:07 00:18:09
27 566 KUBIAK MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:18:06 00:18:09
28 1457 RZEZNIK TOMASZ Poznań POSNANIA INVESTMENT S.A. 1976 M40 00:18:13 00:18:16
29 544 TALAR PATRYCJA Pobiedziska DANFLOR TEAM 1986 K30 00:18:18 00:18:19
30 17 GRABSKI RAFAŁ Cicha Góra DANFLOR TEAM 1992 M20 00:18:18 00:18:19
31 35 NOWAK MARIUSZ Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1989 M20 00:18:20 00:18:22
32 646 SKĄPSKI MAREK Przeźmierowo ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1974 M40 00:18:20 00:18:22
33 5 KOTKOWSKI PIOTR POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 M40 00:18:20 00:18:22
34 1023 MARKIEWICZ MARCEL Poznań TRIATHLONISTA.COM 2000 M16 00:18:20 00:18:24
35 8 MEJER JACEK Suchy Las DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1982 M30 00:18:23 00:18:25
36 1947 AGACIAK MATEUSZ Poznań 1991 M20 00:18:22 00:18:25
37 1591 TROSZCZYŃSKI JAROSŁAW Oborniki Wielkopolskie BRACIA TROSZCZYŃSCY 1976 M40 00:18:28 00:18:29
38 1279 CZERBNIAK NORBERT Skórzewo 1971 M40 00:18:28 00:18:30
39 1616 SZMIDT JĘDRZEJ Plewiska AZS POZNAŃ 1999 M16 00:18:36 00:18:39
40 2053 HORNIK ALEKSANDRA Koziegłowy WKS GRUNWALD POZNAŃ 1996 K20 00:18:38 00:18:41
41 1248 DOMAŃSKI PATRYK Poznań BIEGI.WLKP 1991 M20 00:18:40 00:18:42
42 334 SOBCZAK JACEK Września 1990 M20 00:18:42 00:18:44
43 1862 GREIVELDINGER GILLES Kornik ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1971 M40 00:18:39 00:18:45
44 1397 KUBIAK MARCIN Poznań 1977 M30 00:18:49 00:18:52
45 1283 KOŁACKA MAŁGORZATA Poznań BUTTERFLY TEAM 1993 K20 00:18:58 00:18:59
46 2042 MICH SZYMON Olsztyn BBL POZNAŃ 1984 M30 00:18:57 00:19:00
47 146 LEWANDOWSKA MAGDALENA Zberki SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ 1994 K20 00:19:06 00:19:07
48 798 JAJEŚNICA JACEK Poznań 1975 M40 00:19:03 00:19:08
49 1420 KUŚ ADAM Poznań 1997 M16 00:19:09 00:19:12
50 574 WOJTKOWIAK STEFAN Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1974 M40 00:19:09 00:19:12
51 2023
1631*
WIDERAK RAFAŁ Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1975 M40 00:19:08 00:19:14
52 1571 CHABROS KAROLINA Poznan SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ 1982 K30 00:19:11 00:19:13
53 1522 SZCZEPANIAK MICHAŁ Plewiska NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M20 00:19:15 00:19:18
54 840 ŻOŁDAK PRZEMYSŁAW Witkowo 2FAST2SEXI 1977 M30 00:19:16 00:19:20
55 1514 URBAŃSKI BARTOSZ Szczytniki Duchowne GTT DIAMENT GNIEZNO 1994 M20 00:19:16 00:19:20
56 567 GIEZEK MARCIN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:19:18 00:19:21
57 1222 MISZTA SŁAWOMIR Poznań NIEZRZESZONY 1960 M50 00:19:19 00:19:22
58 989 DOMAŃSKI ŁUKASZ Mosina FITATU RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:19:20 00:19:23
59 1632 RABIEGA MARCIN Rokietnica TRIATHLONISTA.COM ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1975 M40 00:19:20 00:19:25
60 4 WALCZAK ROBERT Zielona Góra NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1980 M30 00:19:20 00:20:41
61 131 STRUGAŁA MACIEJ Oborniki PRACOWNIA PROTETYCZNA ŁUKASZ STRUGAŁA 1996 M20 00:19:21 00:19:24
62 1462 STARKOWSKI PIOTR Poznań 1989 M20 00:19:23 00:19:24
63 1584 GARASZ MAGDALENA Poznań SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ 2000 K16 00:19:23 00:19:25
64 922 GALIŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1993 M20 00:19:23 00:19:28
65 363 MATUSZEWSKI MAREK Śrem RUNNER'S POWER 1972 M40 00:19:23 00:19:27
66 1612 PAWŁOWSKI MAREK Poznań - 1964 M50 00:19:27 00:19:28
67 1620 ZEGARLICKI TOMASZ Łopuszna OŚ AZS POZNAŃ 1994 M20 00:19:27 00:19:35
68 1394 KOCJAN PAWEŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:19:28 00:20:49
69 1849 KOSICKI TOMASZ Lusówko 1989 M20 00:19:29 00:19:34
70 512 KRYGIER MIKOŁAJ Czerniejewo CZERNIEJEWO BIEGA 1988 M20 00:19:29 00:19:36
71 850 SEMENIUK JACEK Poznań 1979 M30 00:19:29 00:19:35
72 320 JANISZEWSKI KAROL plewiska JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1981 M30 00:19:31 00:19:34
73 6 GACKI ROBERT Rabowice STR POZNAŃ / CITY TRAIL TEAM 1984 M30 00:19:31 00:19:33
74 1875 NADER MARCIN Poznań UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1979 M30 00:19:35 00:19:41
75 2001 BISKUPSKI PIOTR Poznań 2FAST2SEXI 1976 M40 00:19:38 00:19:40
76 971 DĄBROWICZ JAKUB Komorniki 1983 M30 00:19:38 00:19:43
77 2024 STAWOWY JAKUB Poznań 1989 M20 00:19:41 00:19:46
78 535 SZAŁKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:19:43 00:19:51
79 1403 BRODOWICZ JAROSŁAW Luboń ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1977 M30 00:19:44 00:19:50
80 1045 JANKOWIAK MARCIN Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1978 M30 00:19:45 00:19:51
81 365 KOŁACIŃSKI MARIUSZ Gowarzewo VEGI TEAM 1983 M30 00:19:47 00:19:51
82 1052 PAPRZYCKI RAFAŁ Poznań MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ 1976 M40 00:19:48 00:19:51
83 2058 KIERDOWSKI ŁUKASZ POZNAŃ KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1985 M30 00:19:48 00:19:52
84 1547 SARBAK GRZEGORZ MIĘDZYCHÓD MUKS JEDYNKA MIĘDZYCHÓD 1999 M16 00:19:51 00:20:02
85 154 FRYSKE BARTOSZ Wągrowiec WĄGROWIEC 1990 M20 00:19:54 00:20:01
86 225 BOROWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań #JANUSZEBIEGANIA TEAM 1988 M20 00:19:55 00:20:05
87 1366 PACZKOWSKI RAFAŁ Poznan KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU..CZERWONAK BIEGA 1982 M30 00:19:55 00:19:59
88 1156 KAFARSKI PAWEŁ poznań KAFAR TEAM 1960 M50 00:19:56 00:20:03
89 585 ZDANOWSKI TOMASZ Kobylniki ENDUHUB.COM 1972 M40 00:19:57 00:19:58
90 1629 PERZ KAMIL Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU / AZS AWF POZNAŃ 1992 M20 00:19:58 00:20:03
91 579 ROJEWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1983 M30 00:19:58 00:20:00
92 1057 MALECKI DANIEL Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M20 00:19:59 00:20:05
93 176 SWORNOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1975 M40 00:20:00 00:20:04
94 1907 STEC ARKADIUSZ Komorniki KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1975 M40 00:20:02 00:20:06
95 606 ZAKRZEWICZ-PODLECKA AGNIESZKA Rokietnica TRIATHLONISTA.COM ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1986 K30 00:20:06 00:20:13
96 84 STACHOWIAK MAREK Rokietnica TRIATHLONISTA.COM ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1978 M30 00:20:13 00:20:21
97 400 KRAJEWSKI TOMASZ Lusowo 1981 M30 00:20:16 00:20:20
98 1901 CHEŁKOWSKI BARTOSZ Sieraków 1989 M20 00:20:16 00:20:22
99 996 DIAGO ALICIA Poznan 1981 K30 00:20:16 00:20:19
100 385 SZULC ROBERT Wągrowiec BIEGAJĄCY WĄGROWIEC 1987 M20 00:20:17 00:20:24
101 748 PIECHOWIAK BŁAŻEJ Poznań AGARUN.PL/NIGHT RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:20:19 00:20:28
102 1186 STACHOWIAK MARCIN Puszczykowo BIEGI.WLKP 1991 M20 00:20:22 00:20:23
103 1816 MOCEK MAREK Granowo DANFLOR TEAM 1998 M16 00:20:25 00:20:27
104 328 KUKLA DAGMARA Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1990 K20 00:20:26 00:20:32
105 1137 WASIAK SŁAWOMIR Poznań 1990 M20 00:20:28 00:20:34
106 1900 CHEŁKOWSKI TOMASZ Sieraków OSIEDLE ROZALIN W LUSÓWKU 1964 M50 00:20:29 00:20:34
107 1266 BORUCKI JAKUB Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 M20 00:20:31 00:21:55
108 1909 MAIK PIOTR DOPIEWO SPRINT DOPIEWO 1978 M30 00:20:31 00:20:37
109 158 LEMAŃSKI GRZEGORZ Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1967 M40 00:20:31 00:20:35
110 700 JAKUBOWSKI PATRYK OPALENICA OPALENICA 1980 M30 00:20:32 00:21:52
111 870 MIKOŁAJCZAK SZYMON Poznań 2000 M16 00:20:32 00:20:37
112 124 GRZEGORZEK MARCIN Białężyn 1978 M30 00:20:32 00:20:41
113 13 NOWAK MAŁGORZATA Pleszew 1990 K20 00:20:35 00:20:43
114 1680 KAŹMIERCZAK MARCIN Tarnowo Podgórne MARKAZ MARCIN KAŹMIERCZAK 1988 M20 00:20:36 00:20:44
115 310 PETZA MACIEJ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1966 M50 00:20:40 00:20:52
116 133 DĘBCZYŃSKI SŁAWOMIR Poznań ENDUHUB.COM 1974 M40 00:20:41 00:20:45
117 615 SĄSIADEK SŁAWOMIR Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1965 M50 00:20:41 00:20:48
118 719 JANKOWIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań PRETORIUM POZNAŃ 1975 M40 00:20:42 00:20:45
119 254 ROSZYK PRZEMEK Koziegłowy 1974 M40 00:20:43 00:20:51
120 482 PAWLAK PIOTR Poznań PKO BANK POLSKI 1975 M40 00:20:44 00:22:05
121 918 KOPRAS MAREK Wronki WRONIECKI LKUB BIEGACZA 1958 M50 00:20:45 00:20:50
122 264 FURMANIUK JAROMIR Poznań 1972 M40 00:20:46 00:20:52
123 594 SZAŁKOWSKI TOMASZ poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:20:47 00:20:54
124 1340 GORCZYCA MARIA Kobylnica WKS GRUNWALD 1997 K16 00:20:47 00:20:52
125 1830 FRĄSZCZAK JACEK Poznań WICHROWA STOPA 1972 M40 00:20:48 00:21:00
126 551 MELLER ŁUKASZ Luboń DWUOSOBOWY KLUB SPORTOWY 1978 M30 00:20:49 00:20:54
127 1049 BURCHARDT SŁAWOMIR Poznań CSWLĄD POZNAŃ 1966 M50 00:20:51 00:20:55
128 1482 SIKORA PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:20:51 00:20:57
129 760 CWOJDZIŃSKI PIOTR Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:20:51 00:22:12
130 1341 TOMCZAK KAROL Poznan NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1983 M30 00:20:53 00:20:56
131 897 WALISZEWSKI JAKUB Poznań ROWERY MAŁGOŚKA 1987 M20 00:20:54 00:21:04
132 1928 MALĘGOWSKI MATEUSZ Poznań 1991 M20 00:20:56 00:22:22
133 60 HARKIEWICZ PIOTR Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1981 M30 00:20:56 00:21:05
134 1295 GOLAK PAWEŁ Szreniawa KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1960 M50 00:20:57 00:21:02
135 1200 KASZNIA RADOSŁAW Gniezno ALTOM GNIEZNO 1986 M30 00:20:58 00:20:59
136 1388 NOWAK KRZYSZTOF POZNAŃ STOMIL 1997 M16 00:21:00 00:21:06
137 1722 JAGŁA KAMIL Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1996 M20 00:21:02 00:21:09
138 223 MARKOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:21:05 00:21:14
139 948 TOMCZAK PRZEMEK Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 M20 00:21:05 00:21:14
140 1498 PACHOWICZ GRZEGORZ Poznań ART OF NOSIE 1985 M30 00:21:07 00:21:19
141 864 WAWRZYNIAK MAŁGORZATA Poznań PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1979 K30 00:21:07 00:21:12
142 2039 IŁOWIECKI DOMINIK Poznań NATURAL BORN RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:21:08 00:22:29
143 520 MRUGAŁA KRZYSZTOF Poznan FRESH PIZZA TEAM 1989 M20 00:21:09 00:21:16
144 1421 TARGOSZ WOJCIECH Opalenica 1976 M40 00:21:10 00:22:31
145 80 GOLCZAK SEBASTIAN Komorniki KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1976 M40 00:21:10 00:21:19
146 1191 TROCKI PATRYK Poznań 1988 M20 00:21:10 00:22:33
147 1575 HARMATOWSKI MATEUSZ CHODZIEŻ CHODZIESKIE TOWARZYSTWO ROWEROWE 1985 M30 00:21:12 00:21:17
148 405 WIECZOREK FILIP Owińska #TRIBROTHERS 1987 M20 00:21:13 00:21:23
149 1863 JĘDRZEJCZAK ARTUR Poznań KIBOLE W BIEGU 1985 M30 00:21:14 00:21:19
150 997 BLAJET MICHAL Skórzewo KIBOLE W BIEGU 1980 M30 00:21:16 00:21:26
151 940 CIERNIAK JAROSŁAW Powidz DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1978 M30 00:21:18 00:21:24
152 852 SZULIŃSKI DAWID Kwidzyn 1986 M30 00:21:20 00:21:27
153 1042 JARASZKIEWICZ HANIA Poznań 1986 K30 00:21:20 00:21:32
154 1127 DUDA PAWEŁ Kiekrz ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1983 M30 00:21:21 00:21:30
155 757 LECYK DAMIAN Poznań 1978 M30 00:21:21 00:21:28
156 217 KLAJA ALEKSANDER Wągrowiec WWW.INKA-OLO.PL 1986 M30 00:21:21 00:22:48
157 980 BURZYŃSKI PATRYK Poznań 1975 M40 00:21:21 00:22:45
158 455 GAŁKA OSKAR Warszawa SII 1984 M30 00:21:22 00:21:28
159 346 POKOTYCKI DENIS Poznań OTOMO STP 1990 M20 00:21:22 00:21:30
160 213 JAZIKOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań - 1972 M40 00:21:25 00:21:30
161 105 STRYCZYŃSKI TOMASZ Komorniki EFITNESS RACING TEAM 1978 M30 00:21:27 00:21:46
162 1866 CZAJA PAULINA Toruń CITY TRAIL TEAM 1994 K20 00:21:27 00:21:35
163 157 LUDEK TOMASZ Przeźmierowo LUDEX 1984 M30 00:21:27 00:21:34
164 169 DEMBIŃSKI MAREK POZNAŃ W TRI TEAM 1974 M40 00:21:27 00:23:03
165 1202 ANTCZAK MARCIN Szczytniki ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1978 M30 00:21:27 00:21:34
166 661 MELLER MARCIN Poznań MELFACTORUNNER 1980 M30 00:21:28 00:21:32
167 380 BIGUS PIOTR Poznań KS KOZIOŁEK POZNAŃ 1989 M20 00:21:28 00:21:58
168 1385 HENSCHEL KLAUDIUSZ Oborniki FTI TRI RACING TEAM OBORNIKI 1975 M40 00:21:29 00:24:29
169 1606 DANEK MACIEJ Poznań 1973 M40 00:21:31 00:22:52
170 536 KWACZ CHRIS Poznań ON THE MOVE 1976 M40 00:21:31 00:21:44
171 10 KOTKOWSKA KAROLINA POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 K40 00:21:32 00:22:54
172 622 BAJACZYK FILIP Poznań SKARPETERIA.PL 1984 M30 00:21:35 00:21:44
173 123 ZABISZAK MICHAŁ Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW BIEGA 1988 M20 00:21:36 00:21:46
174 1039 MAŃKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Oborniki 1965 M50 00:21:37 00:23:02
175 1182 ZAWISZA ARTUR Poznań ZGRUPKA TEAM 1986 M30 00:21:39 00:21:52
176 812 GOŁĘBIEWSKI ŁUKASZ Lidzbark KAMIL LEŚNIAK FANPAGE TEAM 1992 M20 00:21:39 00:23:06
177 1417 BINKOWSKI MICHAŁ Rokietnica 1989 M20 00:21:40 00:21:46
178 1509 KWAŚNIEWSKI RAFAŁ Stargard 1986 M30 00:21:41 00:21:50
179 1323 KUBIAK WOJCIECH Opole GOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR 1985 M30 00:21:41 00:21:49
180 89 BROK MAŁGORZATA Plewiska ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1974 K40 00:21:42 00:21:50
181 1201 DIERING TOMASZ Skórzewo ROWERY MAŁGOŚKA 1987 M20 00:21:42 00:21:54
182 745 ROSZAK DANIEL Komorniki KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1978 M30 00:21:44 00:21:47
183 1103 CHROSTEK ADAM POZNAŃ 1974 M40 00:21:45 00:22:01
184 1647 MIELNICZAK ARTUR POZNAŃ STREFAMARATONU 1976 M40 00:21:46 00:24:43
185 1561 LEŚNIOWSKI ANDRZEJ Poznań BLUE MUSTANG 1981 M30 00:21:46 00:23:14
186 1472 PAWLIK PIOTR Poznań ENEA SERWIS 1987 M20 00:21:46 00:23:07
187 1480 KIJAK AGNIESZKA Robakowo PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1987 K20 00:21:47 00:23:10
188 2035 LIPIŃSKI ZBIGNIEW Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:21:49 00:23:18
189 1933 JARASZKIEWICZ WOJCIECH Kaźmierz 1984 M30 00:21:50 00:23:25
190 182 OPPELN-BRONIKOWSKI MATEUSZ Sierosław BY BYĆ W FORMIE 1988 M20 00:21:51 00:22:01
191 1562 WOŹNY JAROSŁAW Poznań VEROCEL-POLSKA 1976 M40 00:21:51 00:22:11
192 1064 PRZYSIEK RAFAŁ Swarzędz NIE MA LIPY SWARZĘDZ TEAM 1981 M30 00:21:51 00:22:04
193 178 CZAJKA MICHAŁ Poznań 3-M TRIATHLON TEAM 1981 M30 00:21:52 00:21:59
194 1996 KUROWSKA MAGDALENA Szczecin UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1996 K20 00:21:53 00:22:01
195 1932 BARAŃSKI PIOTR Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1968 M40 00:21:53 00:22:05
196 1003 MARUSZEWSKI ADAM Poznań 1991 M20 00:21:54 00:22:02
197 1523 NAJDER KRZYSZTOF Biedrusko 1980 M30 00:21:55 00:22:00
198 925 PAŃCZAK GRZEGORZ Pięczkowo KP PSP ŚRODA WLKP. 1977 M30 00:21:56 00:23:18
199 1469 PTAK ADAM Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1972 M40 00:21:57 00:23:25
200 855 PIECHOCKI MARCIN Poznań DIETOMAT 1973 M40 00:21:57 00:23:26
201 1328 LUBER MARCIN Kaźmierz 1975 M40 00:21:58 00:22:24
202 1291 DUTKIEWICZ MACIEJ POZNAŃ SPORTOWY TEAM ŻABKA 1974 M40 00:22:04 00:22:17
203 122 KOLIBABKA SEBASTIAN Poznań 1977 M30 00:22:04 00:22:12
204 1690 GRZESIK ŁUKASZ Mosina 1981 M30 00:22:04 00:23:25
205 442 MAŃCZAK MATEUSZ Poznań 1982 M30 00:22:09 00:23:35
206 1144 KWAŚNIEWSKI MARIUSZ STARGARD 1987 M20 00:22:11 00:22:21
207 1066 ROTH ŁUKASZ poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:22:13 00:23:40
208 1406 PETROCZKO PATRYCJA Kórnik 1980 K30 00:22:14 00:23:42
209 153 RÓŻAŃSKI ERYK Poznań 1987 M20 00:22:14 00:23:35
210 1079 BRAMBOR SŁAWOMIR Poznań I Z POZNANIA I Z TORUNIA 1964 M50 00:22:15 00:22:18
211 95 ŁYKOWSKI PIOTR Komorniki ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1985 M30 00:22:17 00:22:25
212 928 ŚLEBIODA AGNIESZKA Środa Wielkopolska 1985 K30 00:22:17 00:23:38
213 901 STOJEK PIOTR Komorniki KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1980 M30 00:22:18 00:23:42
214 242 KOROŃSKI TADEUSZ Poznań PARKRUN 1970 M40 00:22:21 00:23:48
215 1411 GOŹDZIEWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań STR PROJEKT RACING TEAM 1981 M30 00:22:22 00:22:34
216 197 SZYDŁOWSKI MAREK Poznań PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1981 M30 00:22:23 00:22:38
217 1203 MARCINEK TOMASZ Poznań DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 1984 M30 00:22:24 00:23:50
218 1568 GRZYMKOWSKI KAMIL Poznań 1992 M20 00:22:25 00:23:59
219 658 GOLIŃSKI ADRIAN Śrem PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1992 M20 00:22:26 00:23:57
220 1001 JAKUBOWSKI JAKUB Poznań POZNAŃ 1978 M30 00:22:29 00:24:04
221 112 GRUCHOT ŁUKASZ Poznań JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1984 M30 00:22:29 00:23:53
222 291 NAPIERAŁA MARCIN Koziegłowy DZIKA DRUŻYNA 1980 M30 00:22:29 00:23:59
223 699 WIECZORKOWSKI WŁADYSŁAW Poznań 1956 M60 00:22:32 00:22:34
224 1486 WOŹNIAK OKTAWIUSZ Poznań OK TEAM 1985 M30 00:22:34 00:22:55
225 1408 GUMIENNY KAMIL Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 M20 00:22:34 00:24:06
226 2025 JĘDRASZCZYK SEBASTIAN Poznań CSWLĄD 1974 M40 00:22:37 00:24:00
227 292 KOLSKI JACEK poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:22:37 00:22:49
228 656 PAWLAK RADEK Baranowo 1971 M40 00:22:38 00:22:45
229 626 GŁĘBOWSKI TOMASZ Czerwonak 1971 M40 00:22:39 00:22:51
230 1555 GOLISZ FILIP Poznań 1980 M30 00:22:40 00:22:50
231 1154 JANKOWSKI WALDEMAR Żerków BLIŹNIACY 1989 M20 00:22:42 00:24:03
232 484 ŚWIERZOWSKA MAGDALENA Poznań JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1978 K30 00:22:43 00:24:06
233 431 JANKOWIAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1986 M30 00:22:45 00:24:23
234 388 TABACZKA PIOTR Tarnowo Podgórne WUEF CLUB DECATHLON SWADZIM 1975 M40 00:22:45 00:22:54
235 1258 JASIŃSKI MARCIN Kórnik 1982 M30 00:22:45 00:24:14
236 202 OSMAŃSKI DAMIAN poznań JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1978 M30 00:22:48 00:24:11
237 1257 MALĘGOWSKI MIROSŁAW Poznań JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1984 M30 00:22:48 00:24:12
238 1513 PIASECKI BOGUMIŁ Poznań JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1973 M40 00:22:48 00:24:13
239 593 BARTKOWIAK MICHAŁ Poznan CITYTRAIL 1987 M20 00:22:48 00:23:00
240 1533 MANICKA MARTYNA Poznań UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1999 K16 00:22:48 00:24:10
241 1380 SERWA MARIUSZ Poznań JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ/ECOLIBRE 1973 M40 00:22:51 00:24:16
242 1128 WOŹNIAK ADAM poznań KIBOLE W BIEGU 1983 M30 00:22:53 00:24:16
243 1100 SKÓRNICKI LESZEK Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1971 M40 00:22:54 00:24:40
244 99 FRĄCKOWIAK ADAM Poznań JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1978 M30 00:22:55 00:24:19
245 678 OGÓRKIEWICZ MICHAŁ Łęczyca 1974 M40 00:22:55 00:23:16
246 2082
2036*
ŻUBEREK PIOTR Poznań 1971 M40 00:22:57 00:25:53
247 1458 RZEZNIK MARLENA Poznań EPOSNANIA.PL 1978 K30 00:22:57 00:23:26
248 1284 OWCZARCZAK MONIKA poznań WILDA BIEGA 1984 K30 00:22:59 00:24:28
249 681 STRAŻYŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań M AUTO SERWIS 1965 M50 00:22:59 00:24:20
250 731 HOFFMANN PRZEMYSŁAW Złotkowo 1976 M40 00:23:01 00:24:24
251 308 SZARLIK PRZEMYSŁAW Dopiewiec 1970 M40 00:23:01 00:23:10
252 465 FABROWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1975 M40 00:23:02 00:24:25
253 370 OLICHWER RAFAŁ Poznań UKL "ÓSEMKA" POLICE 1991 M20 00:23:03 00:23:14
254 1916 GAZDA MICHAŁ Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1992 M20 00:23:05 00:24:43
255 447 BAŁABAN ARTUR Poznań LUDEX 1987 M20 00:23:05 00:23:16
256 1260 WALCZAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1977 M30 00:23:05 00:26:02
257 391 FORNALIK ŁUKASZ Tulce LOS LOBOS BLANCOS 1978 M30 00:23:06 00:24:48
258 1447 KALBARCZYK JACEK Poznań 1981 M30 00:23:06 00:24:37
259 1485 DOLATA WOJCIECH Poznań 1993 M20 00:23:06 00:24:34
260 602 JODKO PIOTR Batorowo JODKO BROTHERS RUNNING TEAM 1979 M30 00:23:09 00:24:44
261 356 MILKAMANOWICZ MAREK Zalasewo 1976 M40 00:23:10 00:24:31
262 274 MATUSIAK JAREK Garby SOBIE BIEGAM 1975 M40 00:23:10 00:24:35
263 303 OGRODNIK TOMASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS POZNAŃ 1988 M20 00:23:10 00:23:33
264 797 FLEJSZMAN MAREK Poznań 1972 M40 00:23:10 00:23:21
265 1570 RATAJCZAK RAJMUND Poznań 1962 M50 00:23:10 00:23:20
266 407 KORYTOWSKI ANDRZEJ Poznań KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1972 M40 00:23:11 00:24:36
267 999 RATAJ ZUZANNA Poznań KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL / POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ SLA 1986 K30 00:23:12 00:24:35
268 1477 SZKUDLARSKI WOJCIECH Nowy Tomyśl 1972 M40 00:23:13 00:24:36
269 558 WOJTKOWIAK RENATA Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1974 K40 00:23:13 00:24:41
270 161 CZERNICKI JAKUB Suchy Las 1983 M30 00:23:13 00:24:50
271 137 STRABEL DARIUSZ Poznań DUOLIFE 1979 M30 00:23:13 00:24:35
272 1245 PAUSZEK-SUBSTYK LUCYNA Wągrowiec BIEGAJĄCY WĄGROWIEC 1977 K30 00:23:15 00:23:22
273 1848 HENSCHKE JACEK Skórzewo 1981 M30 00:23:17 00:24:44
274 502 KRYGER MACIEJ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:23:17 00:24:49
275 825 WASZAK DARIA Poznań KAMIL LEŚNIAK FANPAGE TEAM 1990 K20 00:23:18 00:24:44
276 1915 PAWELA SEBASTIAN STRZAŁKOWO KOLKA KOSEWO 1976 M40 00:23:19 00:24:41
277 342 FILIPIAK MAREK Poznań 1973 M40 00:23:19 00:24:52
278 917 GEISLER MAREK Poznań POZNAŃ AIRPORT TEAM 1959 M50 00:23:20 00:24:46
279 141 MATUSZEK TOMASZ Pawłowice PKS - PAWŁOWICKI KLUB SPORTOWY 1979 M30 00:23:21 00:23:40
280 723 CZERWIŃSKI MACIEJ Skórzewo KIBOLE W BIEGU 1983 M30 00:23:22 00:23:31
281 986 NOWAK AGNIESZKA Pleszew ENTERAIR RUNNERS CLUB 1989 K20 00:23:23 00:23:33
282 1634 KORZONEK MAREK Dobra 1976 M40 00:23:24 00:24:50
283 970 SKĄPSKA JOANNA Poznań M I H - BI 1977 K30 00:23:24 00:23:35
284 599 STENCEL DAWID Poznań VEROCEL-POLSKA 1985 M30 00:23:25 00:23:38
285 1355 OCHOCKI KRZYSZTOF Kiekrz 1975 M40 00:23:26 00:23:36
286 332 OLSZEWSKI TOMASZ Mosina CHEMADEX 1979 M30 00:23:26 00:24:56
287 2018 GAWRYŚ KRZYSZTOF Trzebiatów G2 TEAM POZNAŃ 1989 M20 00:23:26 00:23:32
288 1244 BŁOCH PAWEŁ Szymanowo RUNNERS"POWER 1983 M30 00:23:27 00:23:38
289 978 PIDEK MARCIN Oborniki FTI TRI RACING TEAM OBORNIKI 1978 M30 00:23:28 00:26:28
290 1379 PIWECKI MACIEJ Sady 1976 M40 00:23:28 00:24:52
291 1585 LISIAK MARYSIA Zalasewo SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 2000 K16 00:23:28 00:24:52
292 1037 WALCZAK DARIUSZ POZNAŃ AD NIERUCHOMOŚCI 1972 M40 00:23:29 00:23:41
293 1564 PALUSZKIEWICZ MARIA Poznań 1991 K20 00:23:30 00:24:55
294 1871 BANASZKIEWICZ KAMIL Kleszczewo WALKA KOSTRZYN 1983 M30 00:23:30 00:23:45
295 253 NOWAKOWSKI ROBERT Poznań GRUPA KROTOSKI-CICHY 1973 M40 00:23:31 00:25:04
296 1375 MAJEWSKI WIESŁAW STEFAN Komorniki KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1973 M40 00:23:33 00:25:12
297 676 GROBELNY MICHAŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:23:35 00:25:08
298 611 LIMANOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań ROCHE RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:23:35 00:23:51
299 1141 FOKSOWICZ WOJCIECH Poznań 1979 M30 00:23:35 00:25:10
300 689 SZUBARGA TOMASZ Rokietnica 1987 M20 00:23:36 00:23:49
301 663 SKWARYŁO DARIUSZ Kórnik STOCZNIOWIEC POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:23:37 00:25:06
302 403 PIESIK MARIUSZ Kliny MANIEK BIEGALSKI INDIVIDUELL 1959 M50 00:23:38 00:23:49
303 2015 KOPROWSKI TOMASZ Poznań HARCERZE 1986 M30 00:23:38 00:28:49
304 331 OLSZEWSKI JACEK mosina CHEMADEX 1981 M30 00:23:38 00:25:10
305 177 WĘGŁOWSKI MACIEJ ŚRODA WIELKOPOLSKA 1971 M40 00:23:42 00:25:38
306 1265 GZELLA MONIKA Poznań 1992 K20 00:23:42 00:25:16
307 950 WYSMOLIŃSKI RAFAŁ Biernatki 1977 M30 00:23:43 00:23:58
308 2030 FRAŃCZAK BARTOSZ Witkowo 1999 M16 00:23:43 00:25:06
309 1761 PIECZYŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań POWIAT POZNAŃSKI 1976 M40 00:23:44 00:25:13
310 383 CIEŚLAK SEBASTIAN Śrem NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M20 00:23:45 00:25:07
311 1268 SZEWCZYK MAREK POZNAŃ 1955 M60 00:23:48 00:23:51
312 193 SEREK GRZEGORZ Poznań BARCELONA CASUAL RUNNERS 1975 M40 00:23:50 00:25:14
313 1165 TADROWSKI TOMASZ Inowrocław 1973 M40 00:23:50 00:25:16
314 206 KOZŁOWSKI DARIUSZ Luboń 1968 M40 00:23:51 00:25:16
315 1111 SZPAKOWSKA DOMINIKA Poznań KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL /BROOKS 1983 K30 00:23:51 00:25:19
316 781 DANEK ŁUKASZ Gostyń MM 1988 M20 00:23:53 00:25:15
317 424 KALINOWSKI TOMASZ Batorowo 1971 M40 00:23:54 00:25:19
318 1643 BIEDLAK KRZYSZTOF SWARZĘDZ 1984 M30 00:23:54 00:24:07
319 367 WITKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Poznań BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1975 M40 00:23:56 00:25:30
320 1410 KRZYŻANIAK AGNIESZKA Kamionki NIGHT RUNNERS POZNAŃ 1984 K30 00:23:56 00:25:26
321 1402 JĘDRASZCZAK MAREK Poznań 1960 M50 00:23:57 00:23:59
322 319 SZYGENDA SEBASTIAN Września TIGER TEAM 1976 M40 00:23:58 00:27:10
323 113 OLSZEWSKI KAJETAN M. Koziegłowy SZYBCY I (NIE)WŚCIEKLI 1979 M30 00:23:58 00:25:20
324 44 MODZELEWSKI PIOTR TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEG LWA 1969 M40 00:23:59 00:24:08
325 1321 DOBKIEWICZ KRYSTIAN Międzychód 1984 M30 00:23:59 00:25:25
326 1276 SOBKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Międzychód MUKS JEDYNKA MIĘDZYCHÓD 1960 M50 00:24:00 00:25:25
327 1727 BARTCZAK PAWEŁ Przeźmierowo DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1982 M30 00:24:00 00:25:38
328 641 KUJAWA SEBASTIAN Koziegłowy 1979 M30 00:24:01 00:25:33
329 905 DZIECIĄTKOWSKI PIOTR Poznań MERITUMOBUWIE.PL 1967 M40 00:24:01 00:24:21
330 919 PATERSKI MARCIN Komorniki 1975 M40 00:24:02 00:25:39
331 418 LASKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1983 M30 00:24:03 00:25:37
332 2045 SOŁTYSIAK PATRYK Kiekrz TOTAL RUNNERS 2000 M16 00:24:04 00:25:35
333 1593 MAZANA JUSTYNA Międzychód 1978 K30 00:24:06 00:25:31
334 376 LADEK MARCIN Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1989 M20 00:24:06 00:25:40
335 1407 ŁUKOWICZ ŁUKASZ Kościerzyna 1982 M30 00:24:06 00:25:34
336 636 WESOŁEK DANIEL Poznań 1988 M20 00:24:07 00:25:41
337 741 NADOLSKA BARBARA MutowanaGoślina FTI TRI RACING TEAM OBORNIKI 1985 K30 00:24:07 00:27:07
338 1138 CZUB ŁUKASZ Komorniki 1978 M30 00:24:08 00:25:35
339 498 ARGASIŃSKI MATEUSZ Dopiewiec DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 1983 M30 00:24:09 00:25:36
340 1897 MALĘGOWSKI LESZEK Bobolice 1969 M40 00:24:09 00:25:36
341 1699 ŁAŹNIAK-PFAJFER AGATA Poznań CARDIO RUNNERS 1986 K30 00:24:11 00:25:33
342 1938 DWORCZAK ADRIANNA Kościan 1972 K40 00:24:12 00:25:35
343 1373 LEWANDOWSKI KAMIL Poznań ONE MAN ARMY 1988 M20 00:24:15 00:25:59
344 1521 PAWLAK MARTA Poznań DEMIURG 1988 K20 00:24:16 00:25:58
345 1968 JASIMIAK PIOTR POZNAŃ 1968 M40 00:24:16 00:24:34
346 135 PACZKOWSKI WITOLD Poznań 1975 M40 00:24:16 00:24:25
347 1142 GRZEŚNIK GRZEGORZ Plewiska 1981 M30 00:24:18 00:25:49
348 627 GŁĘBOWSKA DARIA Czerwonak 1999 K16 00:24:18 00:24:29
349 444 WAWRZYNIAK-WACKO ZOFIA Poznań KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL 1986 K30 00:24:19 00:24:31
350 165 KACZMAREK PIOTR Poznań JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1984 M30 00:24:20 00:25:42
351 1757 JASKÓŁA JAROSŁAW Poznań 1984 M30 00:24:22 00:27:20
352 212 MARTYŁA PIOTR Poznań ORŁY FUNDACJA RAK-OFF 1982 M30 00:24:22 00:24:34
353 2012 MOŚCICKI MATEUSZ Poznań 4FACES 1989 M20 00:24:23 00:26:01
354 1885 BEDNARZ IRENEUSZ poznań 1975 M40 00:24:23 00:25:47
355 166 LENIEC MICHAŁ Poznań HERBAFLORIS POZNAŃ 1979 M30 00:24:24 00:26:30
356 1115 SZYMANDERA DARIUSZ Poznań MORSY POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:24:24 00:26:15
357 1717 SZUKAŁA DARIUSZ Komorniki KIBOLSKI KS/ LECHITA 1980 M30 00:24:24 00:25:50
358 294 NOWAK ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz VIRTUAL RUNNER CLUB 1983 M30 00:24:25 00:27:34
359 1633 STASIAK ALEKSANDER Poznań 1983 M30 00:24:25 00:27:25
360 2047 SIWIK MACIEJ Poznań TOTAL RUNNERS 1977 M30 00:24:25 00:25:58
361 1592 FRAMSKA JUSTYNA Międzychód 1976 K40 00:24:27 00:25:52
362 361 MAJEWSKI RADOSŁAW Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:24:28 00:27:45
363 1692 WAŁOWSKI DANIEL Poznań 1988 M20 00:24:28 00:26:03
364 1098 LICZNIERSKI MAREK Plewiska 1984 M30 00:24:29 00:26:02
365 430 PAJAK KRZYSZTOF Skórezwo MAMY-BIEGAMY 1981 M30 00:24:29 00:25:58
366 1664 PAWŁOWSKI DARIUSZ Siekierki Wielkie SPEED SZURACZ 1974 M40 00:24:30 00:26:04
367 931 GOTOWSKI MARIUSZ Swarzędz ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1978 M30 00:24:30 00:26:04
368 445 WALERIAŃCZYK KRYSTIAN Gułtowy STOWARZYSZENIE MORSY SWARZĘDZ 1978 M30 00:24:31 00:26:02
369 889 KUCZYŃSKA HANNA Poznań MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ 1979 K30 00:24:32 00:26:14
370 1609 WIERSKI ARTUR psarskie 1976 M40 00:24:34 00:24:44
371 1854 SULIKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1974 M40 00:24:34 00:26:20
372 142 WOJCIECHOWSKA SVETLANA Poznań RUNGURU 1990 K20 00:24:35 00:26:12
373 132 NAPIERAŁA KATARZYNA Suchy Las 1976 K40 00:24:37 00:26:39
374 1310 ZAMELCZYK GRZEGORZ Wierzonka WIERZONKA 1951 M60 00:24:37 00:26:23
375 1303 TOMCZAK TOMASZ Przeźmierowo NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1976 M40 00:24:39 00:26:14
376 1330 JÓŹWIAK DANIEL Poznań BMS MASKOTA 1980 M30 00:24:40 00:27:49
377 1687 SZMIDT SZYMON Plewiska 1995 M20 00:24:40 00:27:42
378 1734 NOWAK IRENA SKOKI UKS SKOCZEK SKOKI 1962 K50 00:24:41 00:26:05
379 832 GRABOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1989 M20 00:24:41 00:27:51
380 1246 PRZYBYLSKA JOANNA Poznań 1987 K20 00:24:41 00:26:20
381 1060 ŚWIĘTEK WOJCIECH Poznan GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1963 M50 00:24:42 00:26:09
382 238 OLDENBURG TIM Czapury NIGHT RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:24:44 00:24:44
383 2059 STRZELECKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1989 M20 00:24:45 00:27:54
384 1176 ŻYGULSKA KATARZYNA Iława IŁAWA 1982 K30 00:24:45 00:26:13
385 985 STACHOWIAK PIOTR Poznań 1971 M40 00:24:45 00:25:14
386 2033 MALĘGOWSKI MARCIN Bobolice 1994 M20 00:24:45 00:26:12
387 806 CHROSTOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1990 M20 00:24:47 00:27:49
388 952 SZAŁKOWSKI PIOTR Poznań SZAŁKI TEAM 1989 M20 00:24:48 00:24:58
389 837 NOWAK WIKTOR Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1986 M30 00:24:48 00:26:21
390 796 SPYCHAŁA DANUTA Poznań KB UE POZNAŃ 1953 K60 00:24:48 00:26:16
391 763 OLEJNIK DANIEL Poznań OLZAMEX 1974 M40 00:24:49 00:26:17
392 275 OTTO ARTUR Poznań 1976 M40 00:24:49 00:26:19
393 908 KURCZYŃSKI RAFAŁ Poznań 1977 M30 00:24:51 00:26:12
394 1839 WOJNAROWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 M30 00:24:51 00:27:52
395 1423 OLCZYK ANNA Poznań 1981 K30 00:24:51 00:26:17
396 52 RUTKOWSKI DAWID Swarzędz DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1983 M30 00:24:52 00:25:02
397 1756 BRYCHCZYŃSKI KRYSTIAN Poznań 1980 M30 00:24:54 00:26:26
398 1022 KAŁEK MARCIN Opalenica 1986 M30 00:24:55 00:26:33
399 1344 SZCZODRZYŃSKI PIOTR Poznań ACHTEDZIECIAKI.PL 1974 M40 00:24:55 00:27:54
400 1197 ARABSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań BIEGOWO 1977 K30 00:24:57 00:27:53
401 1065 SILSKI KRZYSZTOF Swarzędz NIE MA LIPY SWARZĘDZ TEAM 1981 M30 00:24:57 00:26:32
402 666 MYTNIK MARCIN Poznań STOCZNIOWIEC POZNAŃ 1977 M30 00:24:59 00:26:28
403 1055 NIEWIADOMSKI MATEUSZ Poznań 1986 M30 00:25:00 00:26:30
404 256 KRÓLAK DOROTA Poznań 1990 K20 00:25:00 00:26:32
405 2037 CHMIELEWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań ENDUHUB/BE3 CITYZEN 1982 M30 00:25:01 00:26:31
406 976 SKRZYPCZAK HANNA Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1967 K40 00:25:01 00:26:55
407 664 JANKOWSKI PIOTR Poznań 1980 M30 00:25:02 00:26:36
408 1992 MIŁOSZEWICZ ADAM Szczecin 1994 M20 00:25:04 00:30:00
409 754 WALCZAK DARIUSZ Daszewice NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 M30 00:25:04 00:28:10
410 1988 SOSIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Poznań 1979 M30 00:25:05 00:28:09
411 261 PAKULSKA DOROTA Poznań 1963 K50 00:25:05 00:26:29
412 250 BAJER MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:25:05 00:28:09
413 1263 HOJAN ŁUKASZ poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:25:05 00:28:10
414 416 NOWAK MARCIN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 M40 00:25:05 00:28:11
415 605 HEDZIELSKI RAFAŁ Golęczewo BY BYĆ W FORMIE 1974 M40 00:25:07 00:26:31
416 86 BEDNARSKI JÓZEF Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1946 M60 00:25:08 00:25:17
417 1358 KACZMAREK KRZYSZTOF Swarzędz BEAGLE TRIATHLON TEAM 1970 M40 00:25:09 00:26:47
418 423 SZAFER ANDRZEJ POZNAŃ 1977 M30 00:25:10 00:26:38
419 1736 ILLMANN ARKADIUSZ Poznań 1988 M20 00:25:11 00:30:09
420 1359 RÓŻOWICZ KONRAD Poznań BLOG-ZAMOWIENIA-PUBLICZNE.BLOGSPOT.COM 1988 M20 00:25:12 00:26:52
421 106 MUSZYŃSKI PAWEŁ Zalasewo ZALASEWO ZAIWANIA 1978 M30 00:25:12 00:28:27
422 1114 MYDLARZ SŁAWOMIR Skórzewo 1972 M40 00:25:12 00:26:35
423 924 KOZAK KRZYSZTOF zabór 1973 M40 00:25:13 00:26:43
424 501 KOŚMIDER PIOTR Poznań PULSSTORY 1982 M30 00:25:14 00:30:11
425 1189 SCHWARZ MAREK Swarzędz 1985 M30 00:25:16 00:26:46
426 943 MILLER MICHAŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:25:18 00:26:47
427 1281 NAWROCKA IWONA Zalasewo DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1973 K40 00:25:18 00:26:56
428 1865 KOŁODZIEJCZAK MACIEJ POZNAŃ 1993 M20 00:25:19 00:26:52
429 1204 CICHOCKA MARIANNA Kiekrz 1969 K40 00:25:20 00:26:53
430 1614 MACIOSZEK TOMASZ Rokietnica AGRO RUN TEAM 1982 M30 00:25:23 00:28:24
431 497 PECZYŃSKI DARIUSZ Luboń DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 1986 M30 00:25:24 00:26:51
432 846 ZWOLIŃSKA ANNA Poznań 2FAST2SEXI 1987 K20 00:25:24 00:26:50
433 1475 KRYSTKOWIAK TOMASZ Poznań PRESS-SERVICE MONITORING MEDIÓW 1970 M40 00:25:25 00:28:49
434 1036 DEHMEL ROMAN Poznan GOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR 1951 M60 00:25:25 00:27:02
435 1419 WĘGRZYNOWSKI MIKOŁAJ Poznań 1983 M30 00:25:26 00:26:54
436 703 MALINOWSKI KAMIL Suwałki 1993 M20 00:25:26 00:27:05
437 584 ZDANOWSKA JOANNA Kobylniki ENDUHUB.COM 1975 K40 00:25:27 00:28:41
438 766 ORDZINIAK MACIEJ Poznań SPECGROUP 1974 M40 00:25:27 00:26:57
439 1251 KLESSA PAWEŁ Poznań 1989 M20 00:25:27 00:28:30
440 589 WOLNA ELŻBIETA Strykowo PKO BANK POLSKI 1973 K40 00:25:29 00:27:09
441 874 WIECZOREK PIOTR Poznań TWININGSOVO NA BIEGOWO 1986 M30 00:25:31 00:26:57
442 1367 LIPIŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznan 1980 M30 00:25:32 00:27:06
443 809 MICHALSKI ŁUKASZ Plewiska 1983 M30 00:25:34 00:26:57
444 1162 KACZMAREK ANNA SWARZĘDZ 1962 K50 00:25:34 00:25:44
445 638 KUMOR JANUSZ Swarzędz PEKABEX 1971 M40 00:25:34 00:25:59
446 1175 LUKASZYK MACIEJ Poznan 1983 M30 00:25:34 00:27:04
447 1252 ŁĄCKI TOMASZ Poznań 1976 M40 00:25:35 00:27:19
448 1117 KOSICKI DARIUSZ Rokietnica 1966 M50 00:25:37 00:27:21
449 196 WĘGŁOWSKI KAROL ŚRODA WIELKOPOLSKA 1996 M20 00:25:37 00:27:29
450 2054 CHMIELEWSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1996 K20 00:25:37 00:28:35
451 233 KRUSZCZYŃSKI PIOTR Baranowo TEATR NOWY W POZNANIU 1967 M40 00:25:38 00:27:05
452 785 PRZYBYLSKI ADAM Poznań 1985 M30 00:25:39 00:27:18
453 623 MATYSIAK SEBASTIAN Stęszew BYLE DOCZŁAPAĆ DO METY 1982 M30 00:25:40 00:27:09
454 650 KORNAT ALEKSANDRA Poznań 1990 K20 00:25:41 00:27:07
455 1574 MEISSNER ADA Swarzędz HKT "AZYMUT" SWARZĘDZ 1988 K20 00:25:41 00:29:13
456 56 SOBIECH KAROL Pobiedziska NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:25:43 00:30:38
457 1450 JANICKA DOBROCHNA POZNAŃ KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1984 K30 00:25:44 00:27:23
458 1110 ŁAZNOWSKI MAREK Poznań 1979 M30 00:25:44 00:30:45
459 856 RUTKOWSKI JAKUB Poznań 1977 M30 00:25:46 00:28:51
460 72 ANTCZAK ARKADIUSZ Dopiewo 1980 M30 00:25:47 00:27:15
461 884 ANTKOWIAK EDYTA Poznań 1982 K30 00:25:47 00:27:58
462 1518 SŁOMCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1959 M50 00:25:48 00:27:25
463 1964 ORCHOWSKA ŻANETA KOSEWO KOLKA TEAM KOSEWO 1998 K16 00:25:52 00:26:04
464 236 GÓRSKA ANNA Poznań SMASHING PĄPKINS 1989 K20 00:25:52 00:28:52
465 559 FELKEL EWA Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1973 K40 00:25:54 00:27:24
466 1181 ŚMIERZCHALSKI PAWEŁ Konarzewo NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN 1983 M30 00:25:54 00:28:54
467 1288 JANKOWIAK SZYMON Poznań SPORTOWY TEAM ŻABKA 1978 M30 00:25:54 00:27:31
468 87 NITSCHKE KAROL Poznań TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1973 M40 00:25:55 00:27:27
469 322 SKRUDLIK WOJCIECH Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 M40 00:25:59 00:30:54
470 1559 KLAPCZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1980 M30 00:26:00 00:27:33
471 511 GIZELSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1971 K40 00:26:03 00:27:33
472 838 WYLEGAŁA KAMILA Czarnków VIRTUAL RUNNER CLUB, NIGHT RUNNERS, RUNNERSCLUB.PL, PIĄTKOWO 1982 K30 00:26:04 00:27:32
473 732 ALEKSANDROWICZ MAREK Poznań 1974 M40 00:26:05 00:27:38
474 1719 BAREŁKOWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1972 K40 00:26:06 00:29:27
475 521 GORĄCZNIAK MACIEJ Poznań NINJA 1978 M30 00:26:06 00:27:47
476 783 GUBAŃSKA SONIA Poznań STUDIOSYNCHROTEAM 1980 K30 00:26:07 00:27:44
477 1663 CZAJKA MICHAŁ Dąbrówka 1981 M30 00:26:07 00:29:17
478 335 KOLIBABKA KARINA Poznań 1998 K16 00:26:07 00:27:32
479 120 OLEJNICZAK PAWEŁ Poznań 1969 M40 00:26:08 00:27:32
480 1235 ZBĄSZYNIAK JADWIGA Poznań 1987 K20 00:26:08 00:31:08
481 621 MĄDRAWSKA RÓŻA Koziegłowy TRENUJ Z PARĄ/KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1991 K20 00:26:09 00:29:27
482 957 WEJNER ADAM Poznań 1997 M16 00:26:10 00:27:42
483 427 BŁAJET MAREK Suchy Las AMATOR 1957 M50 00:26:10 00:27:45
484 1704 JÓZEFIAK MARCIN Poznań POZNAŃ 1986 M30 00:26:11 00:27:42
485 422 KOCHAN PATRYCJA Poznań SPEED SZURACZ 1977 K30 00:26:11 00:27:50
486 1876 STRĄK MONIKA Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1990 K20 00:26:12 00:27:38
487 714 PALMOWSKA MAGDALENA Poznań 1989 K20 00:26:12 00:27:47
488 111 RATAJ KRZYSZTOF Poznań POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ SLA 1985 M30 00:26:12 00:27:40
489 301 JAŚKOWIAK KATARZYNA Koziegłowy 1982 K30 00:26:14 00:27:47
490 740 PRYŁ MICHAŁ Skórzewo / Poznań BBL 1979 M30 00:26:14 00:27:56
491 354 GORZELANY ADAM Gniezno GORZELANY TEAM 1976 M40 00:26:14 00:29:12
492 548 WITKOWIAK MACIEJ Luboń 1978 M30 00:26:15 00:29:22
493 115 STACHOWIAK DANUTA Rokietnica TRIATHLONISTA.COM ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1974 K40 00:26:16 00:29:40
494 401 PRZYBYSZEWSKA DOMINIKA Poznań KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1989 K20 00:26:16 00:29:13
495 272 STASZAK ZIEMOWIT Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1988 M20 00:26:16 00:29:14
496 1240 WITKOWIAK MATEUSZ Lusówko 1982 M30 00:26:17 00:29:22
497 1091 SZCZĘSNA EWA Poznań 1987 K20 00:26:18 00:27:44
498 205 GRUSZKA ANNA Plewiska 1974 K40 00:26:18 00:27:44
499 152 BERŁOWSKI GRZEGORZ Szreniawa 1980 M30 00:26:19 00:29:30
500 1769 ŚWIĄTEK-TWARDOWSKA MONIKA Luboń MAMY-BIEGAMY 1978 K30 00:26:19 00:29:24
501 983 KOMOROWSKI JAROSŁAW Zielona Góra FALUBAZFORTHEWIN 1963 M50 00:26:19 00:29:20
502 1199 BEDNARSKA ANNA Poznań 1986 K30 00:26:20 00:29:26
503 1437 DACHTERA PIOTR Poznań 1978 M30 00:26:20 00:29:37
504 794 CIESIELSKI SEBASTIAN Poznań KIBOLE W BIEGU / PAKIECIARZE TEAM 1979 M30 00:26:20 00:29:25
505 1208 ZAMORSKI ŁUKASZ Wągrowiec 1985 M30 00:26:20 00:29:26
506 1922 ADAMSKI TOMASZ KOZIEGŁOWY KIBOLE W BIEGU 1986 M30 00:26:20 00:29:25
507 1399 GADOMSKI PIOTR CZERWONAK 1970 M40 00:26:21 00:27:58
508 1068 BEJMA MICHAŁ Murowana Goślina CATERING BEMI 1982 M30 00:26:21 00:31:18
509 77 STACHOWIAK MACIEJ Poznań PAKIECIARZE TEAM 1977 M30 00:26:21 00:29:25
510 1749 KANIECKA AGNIESZKA Plewiska 1979 K30 00:26:22 00:29:25
511 62 MĄDEREK BARBARA Gądki PAKIECIARZE TEAM 1979 K30 00:26:22 00:29:25
512 241 JACHIMOWSKA ANNA POZNAŃ NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 K30 00:26:23 00:29:27
513 1499 ŻURKOWSKA MARTA Swarzędz 1990 K20 00:26:25 00:29:28
514 1327 GŁADYSIAK PRZEMYSŁAW Komorniki NIEZRZESZONY 1977 M30 00:26:26 00:29:33
515 1436 OYA PEDRO Poznań YANOSKI DREAM TEAM 1982 M30 00:26:31 00:29:41
516 705 KSIĄŻEK MARCIN Poznań 1984 M30 00:26:31 00:29:43
517 1434 JANOWSKA EWA Poznań YANOSKI DREAM TEAM 1986 K30 00:26:31 00:29:40
518 117 WIĘCKOWSKA DAGMARA Koziegłowy SZYBCY I (NIE)WŚCIEKLI 1988 K20 00:26:31 00:27:54
519 190 UDAŁOWSKI RADOSŁAW Poznań EFITNESS RACING TEAM 1984 M30 00:26:32 00:28:12
520 926 GURDZIOŁEK MONIKA Poznań WWW.PODROZEKUNATURZE.PL 1978 K30 00:26:34 00:31:30
521 472 BARTKOWIAK IRENEUSZ Poznań 1973 M40 00:26:34 00:28:05
522 162 ZIĘBA MACIEJ Poznań BBL POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:26:34 00:29:45
523 1210 SERAFIŃSKI MIROSŁAW Poznań VEROCEL-POLSKA 1976 M40 00:26:34 00:28:11
524 163 JAŚKOWIAK EWELINA Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1978 K30 00:26:36 00:28:17
525 1113 JARZĄB KRZYSZTOF pozan 1994 M20 00:26:37 00:29:40
526 359 ORLICKI MICHAŁ Poznań ALIWER S.C. 1981 M30 00:26:39 00:28:06
527 503 IHMA ARTUR Dopiewo SPEED SZURACZ 1978 M30 00:26:40 00:29:52
528 495 NOWACKI DARIUSZ BUK 1987 M20 00:26:40 00:29:56
529 776 BIBAK ARTUR Poznań 1974 M40 00:26:42 00:29:38
530 150 MARCINIAK JANUSZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1975 M40 00:26:43 00:31:52
531 313 KRYSIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1977 M30 00:26:44 00:28:15
532 526 BAJERLEIN JOANNA Poznań 1988 K20 00:26:44 00:28:22
533 619 MELNYK DOMINIK POZNAŃ 1984 M30 00:26:45 00:29:51
534 770 JACKOWIAK MONIKA Poznań 1983 K30 00:26:46 00:29:50
535 955 SADŁO RAFAŁ Tulce 1974 M40 00:26:46 00:28:16
536 1177 MACIOSZEK NATALIA Poznań 1984 K30 00:26:48 00:29:56
537 671 BOCIAN MAGDALENA Sady 1975 K40 00:26:49 00:28:35
538 1085 KUBIŃSKA SYLWIA Poznań CSWLĄD POZNAŃ 1977 K30 00:26:49 00:30:01
539 121 KLAUZA PATRYK Poznan WOLNE ŚLIMAKI 1999 M16 00:26:49 00:28:21
540 304 PILAK JACEK Poznań WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1963 M50 00:26:51 00:30:06
541 674 DYLEWSKI ANDRZEJ Poznań 1961 M50 00:26:52 00:28:28
542 1020 KUBAŚ JUSTYNA Dopiewo DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1990 K20 00:26:52 00:28:21
543 907 BŁOŃSKA GRAZYNA Poznan YUPPI SQUAD 1983 K30 00:26:52 00:29:49
544 1790 BŁASZKOWIAK KRZYSZTOF Tarnowo Podgórne 1974 M40 00:26:53 00:30:05
545 683 KORBANEK EMILIA POZNAŃ GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1975 K40 00:26:53 00:29:59
546 1241 EDYTA BRZEZIŃSKA - KAPŁON EDYTA poznan 1968 K40 00:26:54 00:28:26
547 1869 BRÓŹDZIŃSKI RYSZARD Poznań GOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR 1959 M50 00:26:54 00:28:33
548 1069 SOSKA JACEK Biedrusko 1979 M30 00:26:54 00:31:53
549 382 BURZYŃSKI KLAUDIUSZ Poznań 1983 M30 00:26:55 00:31:51
550 1999 PODBOROŻNY KAROL POZNAŃ 1985 M30 00:26:56 00:28:28
551 1995 BĄKOWSKA MAGDALENA Poznań MAMY-BIEGAMY 1982 K30 00:26:56 00:28:29
552 1931 OLSZEWSKI JAROSŁAW Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1969 M40 00:26:56 00:31:52
553 314 BEDNAREK ARKADIUSZ Poznań KB KATORŻNIK MUROWANA GOŚLINA 1977 M30 00:26:56 00:31:52
554 268 SIKORSKI WIKTOR Poznan 1981 M30 00:26:56 00:30:22
555 1300 CHOLEWIŃSKA LONGINA murowana goślina HERNIK TEAM 1966 K50 00:26:56 00:28:36
556 854 MIAŁKAS SZYMON Buk NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 M30 00:26:57 00:30:31
557 194 PLEWA ADAM Dobieżyn BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1988 M20 00:26:57 00:30:25
558 685 KRYCH JAKUB Poznań 1976 M40 00:26:58 00:28:38
559 891 BERWID JAKUB Kórnik 1980 M30 00:26:58 00:28:34
560 973 LIKOWSKA BARBARA Poznań 1984 K30 00:26:58 00:31:55
561 1302 CHOLEWIŃSKI WOJCIECH Murowana Goślina HERNIK TEAM 1966 M50 00:26:59 00:28:37
562 463 WÓDKIEWICZ MACIEJ Tulce NIGHT RUNNERS 1971 M40 00:27:02 00:30:16
563 1726 WIERSZYCKA BARBARA Poznań POWIAT POZNAŃSKI 1982 K30 00:27:02 00:30:01
564 1887 HASIŃSKI ARTUR Poznań 1978 M30 00:27:04 00:28:35
565 1007 BOŻKIEWICZ PATRYCJA Murowana Goślina HERNIK TEAM 1980 K30 00:27:05 00:28:47
566 1145 CWOJDZIŃSKA DAGMARA Pamiątkowo BIEGI.WLKP 1988 K20 00:27:06 00:30:20
567 888 JARMUDA MARCIN Poznań JARMUDKA ;) 1979 M30 00:27:06 00:28:45
568 2043 KOCZOROWSKI MIKOŁAJ POZNAŃ TOTAL RUNNERS 2000 M16 00:27:06 00:28:38
569 211 HANUSZCZAK MARIUSZ Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1975 M40 00:27:06 00:30:09
570 1082 DOJS ALEKSANDRA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1980 K30 00:27:07 00:30:38
571 1787 KUŚNIERZ MICHAŁ Piła BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ 1983 M30 00:27:08 00:28:52
572 1228 ZIÓŁKOWSKA-SUCHANEK IWONA Poznań - 1981 K30 00:27:09 00:30:19
573 1994 PIEPRZYK DOROTA Poznań 1986 K30 00:27:10 00:27:32
574 287 PILCH ANNA Poznań BUKABU 1982 K30 00:27:11 00:28:53
575 1227 WÓJCIK ANNA Poznań 1986 K30 00:27:12 00:30:24
576 246 ŁOŻYŃSKI WITOLD Poznań 1984 M30 00:27:12 00:30:30
577 1002 MARUSZEWSKA AGATA Poznań 1991 K20 00:27:14 00:27:30
578 1087 BICZKOWSKI KAJETAN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS / ŻABKA TEAM 1991 M20 00:27:14 00:32:26
579 1073 DUBLAGA MICHAŁ Puszczykowo 1989 M20 00:27:15 00:32:14
580 974 LIKOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1983 M30 00:27:16 00:32:13
581 830 SÓŁKOWSKA HANNELORE Poznań SAMA BIEGAM 1958 K50 00:27:16 00:28:54
582 1262 HOJKA PIOTR Poznań 1978 M30 00:27:17 00:29:28
583 392 MINKISIEWICZ AGNIESZKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 K20 00:27:18 00:30:38
584 1688 SZMIDT JACEK Plewiska 1969 M40 00:27:18 00:30:22
585 1986 BIADAŁA HANNA Swarzędz RED FITNESS TEAM 1972 K40 00:27:19 00:30:20
586 1783 STARSZAK BEATA Swarzędz RTM RF SWARZĘDZ 1975 K40 00:27:19 00:30:20
587 108 KAFTAŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1982 M30 00:27:20 00:30:17
588 942 BOROWSKI MARCIN Poznań KB KATORŻNIK MUROWANA GOŚLINA 1983 M30 00:27:20 00:32:28
589 629 JUNICZAK BARTOSZ poznań 1985 M30 00:27:21 00:30:37
590 1286 WALISZEWSKA-WIDERA MARTA Rokietnica ROWERY MAŁGOŚKA 1984 K30 00:27:21 00:29:04
591 1962 KOWALCZYK ARKADIUSZ Poznań 1976 M40 00:27:24 00:32:28
592 873 FRĘŚKO KARINA Poznań 1974 K40 00:27:24 00:30:27
593 514 SKUBISZAK ANDRZEJ Poznań BRODEX TEAM SWARZĘDZ 1966 M50 00:27:24 00:30:27
594 1982 OKULSKA PAULINA KOSEWO KOLKA TEAM 1998 K16 00:27:25 00:27:36
595 1763 KOŻUCH SŁAWEK Tarnowo Podgórne 1974 M40 00:27:26 00:30:47
596 377 JAŚKOWIAK OLIWIA Poznań 1989 K20 00:27:27 00:28:51
597 179 WOLNA MONIKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 K40 00:27:28 00:30:31
598 1519 GUBAŃSKI ADAM Poznań STUDIOSYNCHRO.PL 1980 M30 00:27:28 00:29:03
599 1077 JABŁOŃSKA ANNA Poznań MY TRI TEAM 1981 K30 00:27:29 00:30:28
600 1155 BANASZKIEWICZ DOMINIK Kleszczewo KLESZCZEWO 1988 M20 00:27:29 00:29:08
601 1212 KRZYŻANIAK ILONA POZNAŃ PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1977 K30 00:27:30 00:28:59
602 175 NOWACZYK MICHAŁ Poznań GB WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1979 M30 00:27:30 00:30:35
603 300 KRÓL-KRAJEWSKA AGNIESZKA Potasze NIGHT RUNNERS 1974 K40 00:27:31 00:32:40
604 2044 KOWALSKI MATEUSZ POZNAŃ TOTAL RUNNERS 2000 M16 00:27:31 00:29:02
605 1118 FABISZ RAFAŁ Dopiewiec 1974 M40 00:27:31 00:30:41
606 1925 KRZANOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1976 M40 00:27:31 00:29:06
607 73 SOBIECH NATALIA Pobiedziska NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 K20 00:27:32 00:32:28
608 494 KOCIK PRZEMYSŁAW Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1988 M20 00:27:34 00:30:52
609 697 LANGE MAREK Poznań BBL 1980 M30 00:27:35 00:29:17
610 226 GLINKOWSKA ELŻBIETA Poznań ZAŁOGA DŻI 1970 K40 00:27:36 00:30:36
611 1793 MIKULSKA EDYTA Poznań 1980 K30 00:27:37 00:29:25
612 441 LEWANDOWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań BIEGOWO 1981 K30 00:27:38 00:30:35
613 2049
1977*
KLAWITTER PIOTR Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:27:38 00:30:49
614 867 BABST MIKOLAJ Luboń LUBOŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1973 M40 00:27:39 00:30:47
615 128 DĘBCZYŃSKA SYLWIA Dębogóra ENDUHUB.COM 1979 K30 00:27:39 00:30:54
616 690 RYBSZLEGER PAWEŁ Poznań 1975 M40 00:27:40 00:29:20
617 147 WOJCIECHOWSKI WACŁAW Poznan 1989 M20 00:27:40 00:30:53
618 1624 ALTMANN ZBYSZEK SKÓRZEWO PYRCYK PRO 1964 M50 00:27:40 00:30:44
619 1578 JURDZIŃSKI MACIEJ Ostrów Wlkp. 1987 M20 00:27:44 00:31:16
620 371 SIEDLIŃSKI KAMIL Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1989 M20 00:27:45 00:30:57
621 395 MOELLENBROCK ANNA Komorniki KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1992 K20 00:27:45 00:30:46
622 2040 ZABŁOCKI BARTOSZ Poznań UWOLNIJ MOC 1989 M20 00:27:45 00:30:46
623 1784 MAŁEK PIOTR Leszno 1990 M20 00:27:46 00:32:43
624 91 KLAUZA MAGDALENA Poznań WOLNE ŚLIMAKI 1972 K40 00:27:48 00:29:18
625 515 RUSINEK EWA Szamotuły DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1984 K30 00:27:52 00:30:58
626 1762 PRZYBYLSKI PAWEŁ Rogalin 1978 M30 00:27:54 00:31:05
627 1455 STOCHAJ PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań SPORTOWY TEAM ŻABKA 1973 M40 00:27:55 00:31:08
628 1013 NOWICKI MICHAŁ Szczytniki RUN-LOG.COM 1977 M30 00:27:57 00:33:00
629 1033 STACHOWIAK ZBIGNIEW Poznań 1975 M40 00:27:57 00:31:15
630 271 ROMANOWSKI JAKUB Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:27:59 00:33:11
631 1010 PIOSIK MARTA Buk 1989 K20 00:27:59 00:31:17
632 1669 WALCZAK ANNA Pobiedziska 1989 K20 00:28:00 00:31:13
633 368 RYCHŁOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1973 M40 00:28:01 00:31:23
634 343 FILIPIAK AGNIESZKA Poznań 1975 K40 00:28:01 00:31:07
635 728 GÓRNIAK MATEUSZ Poznań RUNGURU 1991 M20 00:28:02 00:30:59
636 1867 WALCZAK OLIWIA KOSEWO 1999 K16 00:28:02 00:28:14
637 929 GURDZIOŁEK TOMASZ Niepruszewo WWW.PODROZEKUNATURZE.PL 1977 M30 00:28:02 00:32:59
638 1572 GOLCZAK MACIEJ Plewiska WHISKY DRINKERS 1969 M40 00:28:02 00:33:10
639 457 DOMAŃSKA ANNA Koziegłowy MAMY-BIEGAMY 1984 K30 00:28:04 00:31:10
640 937 KOMOROWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań 1990 M20 00:28:04 00:31:29
641 475 WOJTOWICZ BLAŻEJ Poznań 1984 M30 00:28:05 00:31:24
642 1275 DACHTERA - JANIUK DOBRAWA Poznań - 1983 K30 00:28:05 00:31:26
643 868 SZYMANDERA SANDRA Poznań MORSY POZNAŃ 1987 K20 00:28:06 00:31:18
644 1350 BURCHARDT PATRYK Poznań 1991 M20 00:28:06 00:29:39
645 1870 JAROSZ TOMASZ Poznań GPD ZAŁOGA TRI 1970 M40 00:28:07 00:31:17
646 192 KOŃCZAK JONASZ Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1979 M30 00:28:08 00:31:20
647 170 WOŹNIAK RAFAŁ Poznań 1977 M30 00:28:09 00:29:50
648 289 KAFTAŃSKA KATARZYNA Poznań 1983 K30 00:28:09 00:31:06
649 1618 BŁASZCZYK ROMA Poznań 1988 K20 00:28:10 00:31:27
650 1161 JERZAK AGATA Przeźmierowo UPNAP 1985 K30 00:28:10 00:31:22
651 522 GORĄCZNIAK ANNA Poznań CFRESPECT / KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL 1990 K20 00:28:13 00:29:53
652 612 DANIELAK DOROTA Poznań 1984 K30 00:28:14 00:29:55
653 858 WESOŁEK PRZEMEK Poznań 1977 M30 00:28:14 00:31:28
654 1354 OLEJNICKI MIKOŁAJ Szamotuły 1989 M20 00:28:16 00:31:44
655 454 SIWEK PAWEŁ Poznań BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1976 M40 00:28:18 00:31:42
656 2026 MARCINKOWSKI WOJCIECH Poznań 1991 M20 00:28:18 00:29:54
657 1851 RACHWAŁ JOANNA Poznań 1993 K20 00:28:19 00:31:40
658 987 SKIBNIEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1981 M30 00:28:20 00:31:42
659 1526 ŚNIEGOCKI PAWEŁ Tarnowo Podgórne STADO PĘDZĄCYCH SLIMAKÓW 1978 M30 00:28:20 00:31:44
660 682 WIECZOREK KRZYSZTOF Gruszczyn SCIM 1962 M50 00:28:20 00:31:37
661 1192 GROMADZIŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań 1990 M20 00:28:24 00:31:40
662 1306 DRÓŻDŻ DARIUSZ Poznań WHISKY DRINKERS 1970 M40 00:28:24 00:33:33
663 1686 POSTAREMCZAK MARIUSZ Poznań 1969 M40 00:28:26 00:31:27
664 1205 WŁODARCZYK MACIEJ Poznań 1980 M30 00:28:27 00:33:33
665 2056 MARCINCZAK ANNA Plewiska 1978 K30 00:28:27 00:31:31
666 471 KONIKOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1948 M60 00:28:28 00:31:44
667 649 ZIELIŃSKA IZABELA Skorzewo MAMY-BIEGAMY 1977 K30 00:28:29 00:31:34
668 296 WICHTOWSKI DARIUSZ Poznań 1978 M30 00:28:30 00:30:02
669 2057 ZAJĄC GRZEGORZ SANOK 1973 M40 00:28:30 00:31:31
670 820 JANOŚ SYLWIA Czerwonak 1974 K40 00:28:30 00:33:28
671 1130 STEFAŃSKA AGNIESZKA Murowana Goślina KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL 1971 K40 00:28:31 00:31:46
672 804 BOROWIECKA AGNIESZKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 K30 00:28:32 00:31:29
673 309 SIENKOWSKA MARZENA Poznan 1981 K30 00:28:33 00:31:40
674 164 LISIEWICZ PIOTR Poznań CZOPY 1983 M30 00:28:33 00:32:03
675 336 SOBAŃSKA PAULINA Tarnowo Podgórne MAMY-BIEGAMY 1982 K30 00:28:33 00:31:38
676 540 JASIŃSKI MAREK Suchy Las LUX TAXI 1966 M50 00:28:33 00:33:46
677 920 RĄBCZEWSKA-MAZE MAŁGORZATA Suchy Las 1985 K30 00:28:34 00:30:01
678 886 ADAMCZYK MAGDALENA Poznań 1986 K30 00:28:34 00:31:43
679 1997 ROSIAK ALEKSANDRA GRZEGORZEW 1997 K16 00:28:34 00:31:45
680 1703 BUCKO KAROLINA Kiekrz WUEF CLUB POZIOM WYŻEJ 1973 K40 00:28:34 00:31:31
681 279 MARCINIAK - HENC ANETA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1974 K40 00:28:35 00:33:30
682 184 JURGA SEBASTIAN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:28:37 00:31:58
683 1439 GUZIK PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1969 M40 00:28:38 00:31:37
684 1025 DZIĘCIELSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 K40 00:28:39 00:31:42
685 1171 WESOŁEK ALEKSANDRA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1966 K50 00:28:40 00:33:35
686 2003 WALIGÓRSKI SEBASTIAN Poznań 1976 M40 00:28:41 00:33:39
687 1742 FIAŁKIEWICZ MACIEJ Poznań 1978 M30 00:28:44 00:31:54
688 927 MYTYCH-BEM ADELINA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1973 K40 00:28:45 00:33:41
689 473 KOZŁOWSKI RADOSŁAW Poznań 1975 M40 00:28:47 00:33:41
690 768 JAMROSZCZYK GRACJAN Poznań 1991 M20 00:28:47 00:32:12
691 902 TOPOLEWSKI MACIEJ Poznanń BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1988 M20 00:28:49 00:32:11
692 848 CHOJNACKI ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1991 M20 00:28:50 00:32:12
693 654 OGÓKIEWICZ SYLWIA Łęczyca 1975 K40 00:28:51 00:32:10
694 209 PRZYBYLSKI PIOTR Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1982 M30 00:28:52 00:30:25
695 1126 TRZECIAK SEBASTIAN Rokietnica ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1983 M30 00:28:53 00:32:16
696 1725 WITOŃ MARTYNA Poznań 1994 K20 00:28:53 00:31:55
697 1195 SZAGŻDOWICZ MATEUSZ Pniewy DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1982 M30 00:28:53 00:30:25
698 1724 WITOŃ PATRYCJA Poznań 1988 K20 00:28:54 00:31:55
699 155 KLUZA TOMASZ Mogilno NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:28:54 00:33:54
700 1435 SATURNIEWICZ SANDRA Puszczykowo 1988 K20 00:28:54 00:32:15
701 1076 WUJEK GRAŻYNA Poznań MAMAKARMI I BIEGA:) 1984 K30 00:28:56 00:32:16
702 1920 KIEŁCZEWSKA MONIKA Poznań 1977 K30 00:28:56 00:33:53
703 2028 KUDZIOR PIOTR Poznań KLUCZBORSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1996 M20 00:28:57 00:32:24
704 1743 CHARLĘŻA DOBROMIŁ Poznań ROSZKOWSCY 1988 M20 00:28:58 00:34:06
705 1644 KOŚCIŃSKI TOMASZ Poznań 1952 M60 00:28:58 00:31:57
706 932 MARKOWICZ EWA PLEWISKA 1978 K30 00:28:59 00:32:10
707 959 WEGNER OLIWIER Poznań 1986 M30 00:28:59 00:30:29
708 1889 ZBOROŃ MARCIN Poznań POZNAŃ 1981 M30 00:28:59 00:32:24
709 65 WYREMBEK KATARZYNA Poznań SZYBCY I (NIE)WŚCIEKLI 1979 K30 00:28:59 00:30:42
710 640 KURASZYŃSKI PIOTR Golęczewo NIEZRZESZONY 1960 M50 00:29:00 00:32:24
711 979 PIEPRZYK WIESŁAW Poznań 1954 M60 00:29:01 00:32:21
712 247 KARASIEWICZ PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1970 M40 00:29:02 00:32:23
713 98 GAWARECKI TOMASZ Rabowice 1977 M30 00:29:02 00:32:07
714 1448 BINEK KATARZYNA Poznań 1989 K20 00:29:05 00:32:22
715 1515 URBAŃSKA JOANNA Gniezno 1994 K20 00:29:07 00:32:08
716 793 GACA TADEUSZ Poznań 1963 M50 00:29:07 00:32:22
717 85 LEWICKI WŁODZIMIERZ Poznan DZIKA DRUŻYNA 1959 M50 00:29:08 00:34:08
718 500 STELMACH ALEKSANDRA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 K30 00:29:08 00:32:34
719 1667 MIELCAREK ANNA Poznań 1983 K30 00:29:10 00:32:19
720 415 CIESIELSKI MARCIN Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1990 M20 00:29:11 00:31:05
721 853 WALACHOWSKA ANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 K30 00:29:12 00:34:08
722 546 SZPUREK ANNA Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1981 K30 00:29:12 00:32:31
723 402 KOŚCIELNIAK DAGMARA Czerwonak PARKRUN 1977 K30 00:29:13 00:34:08
724 490 STRZELECKA PAULINA Poznań 1988 K20 00:29:14 00:32:23
725 200 OLESZCZAK AGNIESZKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 K30 00:29:16 00:32:29
726 204 NYGA EWA Poznań MAKOTECHNIKA BIKE TEAM 1983 K30 00:29:18 00:32:30
727 1721 DUBAS BARTOSZ Poznań 1987 M20 00:29:19 00:30:59
728 1096 BAIER JERZY Skórzewo 1981 M30 00:29:19 00:32:37
729 449 GUMNY GRZEGORZ Poznań 1978 M30 00:29:20 00:34:16
730 1311 BAJER ANNA Tarnowo Podgórne BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1982 K30 00:29:22 00:32:41
731 1250 KLESSA ANNA Poznań 1989 K20 00:29:23 00:32:25
732 1527 ŚNIEGOCKA MAGDALENA Tarnowo Podgórne STADO PĘDZĄCYCH SLIMAKÓW 1979 K30 00:29:23 00:32:42
733 411 STACHOWSKI ŁUKASZ Rokietnica ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1981 M30 00:29:24 00:32:48
734 1116 KOSICKA BEATA Rokietnica 1968 K40 00:29:25 00:32:54
735 1285 BAWER MAŁGORZATA Poznań SPORTOWY TEAM ŻABKA 1980 K30 00:29:26 00:31:08
736 1016 STĘPIEŃ SŁAWOMIR Poznań BRAK 1972 M40 00:29:26 00:32:25
737 1917 JASINOWSKA EMILIA Międzychód GIMNAZJUM NR 2 W MIĘDZYCHODZIE 1952 K60 00:29:29 00:30:55
738 1152 CHODKIEWICZ URSZULA Poznań BRAK 1983 K30 00:29:29 00:34:29
739 519 KONSTAŃCZAK JOANNA Poznań 1983 K30 00:29:30 00:34:30
740 1319 TARGOSZYŃSKA PATRYCJA Poznań BYLE DO PRZODU 1977 K30 00:29:31 00:31:10
741 1050 KLAMEREK DOROTA Jasin 1984 K30 00:29:32 00:34:33
742 944 ROSZCZENKO KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1976 M40 00:29:34 00:32:39
743 1543 SZWARGOT MARTA Kaźmierz WUEF CLUB DECATHLON SWADZIM 1988 K20 00:29:35 00:32:53
744 869 NADOBNIK BEATA Kaźmierz WUEF CLUB DECATHLON SWADZIM 1973 K40 00:29:37 00:32:55
745 1365 SKALSKA MAJA POZNAŃ 1993 K20 00:29:39 00:32:48
746 1945 DZIKOWSKI MIECZYSŁAW POZNAŃ LOGORUN.PL 1968 M40 00:29:39 00:32:46
747 1075 BRAMBOR MAŁGORZATA Poznań I Z POZNANIA I Z TORUNIA 1967 K40 00:29:40 00:32:42
748 480 LISSEWSKA KONSTANCJA Poznań REWOR.WORDPRESS.COM 1986 K30 00:29:40 00:33:04
749 799 JAJEŚNICA KAROLINA Poznań 1976 K40 00:29:40 00:31:19
750 1775 KMIECIAK JAROSŁAW Poznań LIPOWA ALEJA 1974 M40 00:29:41 00:34:37
751 1024 BINKOWSKA MAGDALENA Poznań MAMY-BIEGAMY 1984 K30 00:29:43 00:32:50
752 1143 WASZKIEWICZ JOANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 K30 00:29:44 00:34:42
753 2013 KASPRZAK PIOTR kamionki KDD 1963 M50 00:29:44 00:33:15
754 1981 GLAJCHER KATARZYNA Poznań 1981 K30 00:29:45 00:32:49
755 456 GIZELSKI PIOTR Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1969 M40 00:29:46 00:31:20
756 1312 JANIK JUSTYNA Poznań 1990 K20 00:29:51 00:31:27
757 1501 ABRAMOWSKA-GUZIK ALINA Poznań 1967 K40 00:29:51 00:32:51
758 413 OLECHOWSKA MONIKA Poznań MAMY-BIEGAMY 1982 K30 00:29:52 00:33:06
759 965 ŚRAMKOWSKI MICHAŁ sWARZĘDZ CONSTRAVIA 1977 M30 00:29:54 00:33:09
760 819 ŻMUDA-TRZEBIATOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1973 M40 00:29:56 00:34:57
761 946 GRZEGORCZYK MONIKA Luboń 1979 K30 00:29:56 00:33:07
762 818 ŻMUDA-TRZEBIATOWSKA IWONA Poznań 1973 K40 00:29:56 00:34:57
763 1084 KUBIŃSKI RAFAŁ Poznań SERE TEAM 1973 M40 00:29:57 00:33:13
764 744 ŁAWNICZAK RAFAŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:29:59 00:33:02
765 1185 BRODNICKI DAMIAN Poznań BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1983 M30 00:30:02 00:33:25
766 1952 MARCHWIŃSKI GNIEWOJAR Poznań GRUBY I GRUBSZY 1982 M30 00:30:03 00:33:25
767 742 WALKIEWICZ KATARZYNA Skórzewo 1970 K40 00:30:03 00:35:00
768 1322 NAPIERAŁA ALINA Komorniki BIEGAM BO CHCĘ:) 1983 K30 00:30:03 00:31:41
769 280 CIESIELCZYK IZABELA Poznan 1984 K30 00:30:05 00:33:12
770 639 KURASZYŃSKA ALICJA Golęczewo 1981 K30 00:30:08 00:33:31
771 252 RYBAK RAFAŁ Koziegłowy 1982 M30 00:30:16 00:33:27
772 1293 TEODORCZYK PRZEMEK Poznan 1967 M40 00:30:16 00:33:38
773 586 PSZONKA PIOTR Poznań 1982 M30 00:30:18 00:35:19
774 295 KREMKOWSKA EWA Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1971 K40 00:30:20 00:33:45
775 145 WALIGÓRSKA SYLWIA poznań 1974 K40 00:30:21 00:35:17
776 317 KOSTECKA MAŁGORZATA Swarzędz NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 K30 00:30:23 00:35:18
777 1607 MAKLES HANNA Poznań 1973 K40 00:30:23 00:35:26
778 114 DONDAJEWSKI ADAM Komorniki 1980 M30 00:30:23 00:33:49
779 1040 DERDA ANITA Stęszew 1983 K30 00:30:24 00:33:50
780 1273 MALĘGOWSKA SYLWIA Poznań JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1983 K30 00:30:25 00:32:04
781 1741 BĄK JOANNA Luboń FITNESS24SEVN 1996 K20 00:30:26 00:32:08
782 1089 ROSIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań ŚWIERCZEWO RUN 1982 K30 00:30:28 00:33:38
783 669 GAWŁOWSKI PIOTR Poznań 1988 M20 00:30:28 00:33:30
784 1211 STAWSKA EMILIA Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1987 K20 00:30:28 00:33:40
785 1207 ŁABENDA LONIA Rostworowo DZIKA DRUŻYNA 1969 K40 00:30:30 00:33:35
786 191 SZYDŁOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Poznań PARK RUN 1958 M50 00:30:32 00:33:32
787 936 WINIARSKI RYSZARD Poznań 1981 M30 00:30:33 00:32:20
788 653 PALUSZKIEWICZ RAFAŁ Luboń SPP TEAM 1976 M40 00:30:33 00:33:35
789 1121 MATUSEWICZ ALEKSANDRA Dopiewiec 1982 K30 00:30:33 00:35:39
790 1198 PALUSZKIEWICZ AGNIESZKA Luboń 1978 K30 00:30:33 00:33:35
791 1078 KŁOSIŃSKI SZYMON Margonin 1975 M40 00:30:35 00:33:58
792 345 MICHALCZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Biedrusko 1972 M40 00:30:36 00:33:52
793 1896 MALĘGOWSKA HANNA Bobolice 1969 K40 00:30:37 00:32:16
794 702 JASIŃSKA LIDIA Poznań 1970 K40 00:30:39 00:32:19
795 673 JURSZA-SZYMAŃSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1976 K40 00:30:40 00:32:19
796 1700 MAJEWSKA IWONA ZŁOTNIKI 1962 K50 00:30:43 00:35:43
797 1056 EFFENBERG KARIN Swarzedz 1958 K50 00:30:43 00:33:43
798 1151 GAJEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Świebodzin BK 1982 M30 00:30:44 00:35:46
799 1929 SZYGUŁA KATARZYNA Poznań 1959 K50 00:30:44 00:35:40
800 1697 GRAJA KATARZYNA Poznań 1976 K40 00:30:44 00:34:10
801 2029 GORZĘDOWSKI ADRIAN Poznań 1988 M20 00:30:44 00:35:51
802 216 DOBICKA KATARZYNA Pruszków 1987 K20 00:30:46 00:35:45
803 533 SZYC ZUZA Poznań 1990 K20 00:30:48 00:34:07
804 1466 CHŁODNICKI MACIEJ Poznań 1977 M30 00:30:48 00:34:07
805 720 KACZMAREK AGATA Poznań TKD SZAKAL JEŻYCE RUNNERS 1973 K40 00:30:49 00:35:54
806 958 KLEDZIK MARCIN Poznań 1976 M40 00:30:49 00:36:03
807 516 LEPOROWSKA ANETTA Poznan 1978 K30 00:30:51 00:32:14
808 1061 SZÓSTAK ANNA Krotoszyn NIGHT RUNNERS KROTOSZYN 1990 K20 00:30:53 00:33:55
809 188 PRZYBORSKI PIOTR Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1976 M40 00:30:54 00:35:59
810 189 ŻÓŁTKIEWICZ NATALIA Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1993 K20 00:30:55 00:34:07
811 1160 SOBIENIAK PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1977 M30 00:30:56 00:34:12
812 1806 KOTUŁA IZABELA poznań 1984 1984 K30 00:30:58 00:34:06
813 1980 STACHOWIAK DAGMARA KOSEWO KOLKA TEAM 1997 K16 00:30:58 00:31:13
814 1081 JAŚKIEWICZ TOMASZ Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M20 00:30:58 00:36:01
815 716 TROJANEK ADAM Swarzędz 1975 M40 00:31:00 00:35:56
816 1815 STATUCKI ŁUKASZ Suchy Las 1980 M30 00:31:00 00:34:06
817 316 OWCZARZAK KATARZYNA Września 1991 K20 00:31:00 00:34:11
818 172 NADOLIŃSKA MONIKA Poznań 1982 K30 00:31:00 00:35:57
819 1374 MAJEWSKA MALWINA Komorniki KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1974 K40 00:31:02 00:36:06
820 1267 BUKOWSKA-MATZ MAGDALENA Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1971 K40 00:31:02 00:34:10
821 1387 SAWICKA MARTA Poznań 1979 K30 00:31:04 00:34:34
822 306 PILAK MAGDALENA Poznań 1997 K16 00:31:05 00:36:03
823 1274 SOSKA JOANNA Biedrusko 1979 K30 00:31:05 00:36:05
824 810 GIDASZEWSKA AGATA Suchy Las VELO7.PL 1985 K30 00:31:06 00:34:15
825 695 PACZKOWSKA ANNA Szamotuły BY BYĆ W FORMIE 1978 K30 00:31:12 00:32:43
826 417 KOMORNICZAK PAULA Poznań BY BYĆ W FORMIE 1993 K20 00:31:12 00:32:43
827 283 RAJMUND JULIA SWARZEDZ 2000 K16 00:31:14 00:36:20
828 459 SKRZYPCZAK AGNIESZKA Poznań 1970 K40 00:31:15 00:34:13
829 1396 BRUST ANNA Borówiec SPORTOWY TEAM ŻABKI 1976 K40 00:31:15 00:32:58
830 2052 SZTRAMSKA ELŻBIETA Dachowa SJN DEUTSCH-MEISTER 1985 K30 00:31:16 00:36:12
831 2051 OSSOWSKA SYLWIA Poznań 1977 K30 00:31:20 00:34:49
832 1641 GŁOWACKI JERZY Poznań 1951 M60 00:31:21 00:34:23
833 1346 SPOZ MAGDALENA Poznań TKD SZAKAL JEŻYCE RUNNERS 1976 K40 00:31:21 00:36:26
834 701 WIECZORKOWSKA EWA Poznań 1957 K50 00:31:21 00:32:56
835 823 MISIORNY RADOSŁAW Poznań 1973 M40 00:31:25 00:34:49
836 1701 MISIORNA-SKALEC MAŁGORZATA Poznań 1979 K30 00:31:25 00:34:49
837 333 WIATROWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1980 M30 00:31:25 00:32:50
838 222 WIATROWSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań CITY ZEN_ 1983 K30 00:31:27 00:32:50
839 78 KACZMAREK SYLWIA Poznań BIEGOWO 1986 K30 00:31:29 00:34:40
840 1695 RUREK KAROLINA Gorzów Wielkopolski 1994 K20 00:31:30 00:36:27
841 1891 PRZYBYLSKA KINGA Poznań 1976 K40 00:31:31 00:34:57
842 769 ŁAGOWSKA DOROTA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1977 K30 00:31:36 00:36:31
843 863 PIĘTKA DANIEL SZCZYTNIKI ZGRUPKA TEAM / SCIM 1977 M30 00:31:37 00:36:41
844 1148 PIĘTKA JULIA Poznań ZGRUPKA LUBOŃ / SCIM 2000 K16 00:31:37 00:36:41
845 571 BEDNARCZYK ZBIGNIEW Poznań STR POZNAŃ 1958 M50 00:31:38 00:36:46
846 1596 RUPIETA MAKSYM Poznań WUEF CLUB 1978 M30 00:31:40 00:34:57
847 1540 OSOWIECKA KINGA Poznań 1981 K30 00:31:45 00:34:57
848 1502 MARCINIAK DOMINIKA Chodzież 1986 K30 00:31:46 00:34:55
849 1173 HERNES ŁUKASZ Poznań 1983 M30 00:31:48 00:34:52
850 710 ROGOZIŃSKI HENRYK BUK BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1976 M40 00:31:50 00:36:53
851 698 KIWERSKA KASIA Poznań 1976 K40 00:31:50 00:35:24
852 1638 CERAŃSKA ANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1967 K40 00:31:51 00:37:00
853 1372 SZCZEPAŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW POZNAŃ 1959 M50 00:32:01 00:37:01
854 489 FRANKIEWICZ KATARZYNA Komorniki STAJNIA KOTOWO 1992 K20 00:32:02 00:35:10
855 488 JANUĆ WOJCIECH Puszczykowo ARKA LEŚNA 1990 M20 00:32:02 00:35:10
856 1368 ŚMIGIELSKA MAŁGORZATA POZNAN 1979 K30 00:32:05 00:35:24
857 1702 MĄDRZAK KAROLINA POZNAŃ POWIAT POZNAŃSKI 1979 K30 00:32:05 00:35:04
858 305 PILAK BOŻENA Poznań 1968 K40 00:32:06 00:37:04
859 717 SIERADZKA JOANNA Poznań HICRON RUNNERS 1985 K30 00:32:10 00:35:19
860 1080 WRZECIAN ADAM Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 M30 00:32:11 00:37:20
861 1449 MICHALOWSKI DOMINIK Murowana Goślina 1988 M20 00:32:13 00:37:13
862 492 NOWAK ANDRZEJ Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1974 M40 00:32:13 00:37:23
863 992 PIASTA BARTOSZ Poznań 1986 M30 00:32:13 00:35:41
864 1577 LEŚNA NATALIA Murowana Goślina 1986 K30 00:32:13 00:37:13
865 1771 NOWAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań GPD ZAŁOGA TRI 1988 M20 00:32:15 00:35:21
866 1882 STANISZEWSKA KASIA Skórzewo 1973 K40 00:32:18 00:35:28
867 116 BERŁOWSKA KAROLINA Szreniawa 1981 K30 00:32:18 00:37:17
868 126 KIEN ANNA Poznań 1977 K30 00:32:22 00:37:26
869 655 ODWAŻNY DARIUSZ dąbrowa 1963 M50 00:32:24 00:35:42
870 1766 JANASZAK EWA Miękowo MAMY-BIEGAMY 1960 K50 00:32:25 00:35:32
871 1048 KOZŁOWSKA KARINA Poznań 1980 K30 00:32:25 00:35:31
872 1991 SIWIŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS / HARCERZE 1978 M30 00:32:27 00:35:35
873 984 KOMOROWSKA EWA Zielona Góra FALUBAZFORTHEWIN 1964 K50 00:32:32 00:37:27
874 329 CZARNECKA EWA Poznań 1980 K30 00:32:35 00:35:42
875 660 RAU JUSTYNA Poznań 1977 K30 00:32:36 00:35:56
876 1441 SURZYN EMILIA Poznan 1995 K20 00:32:36 00:34:10
877 878 KOLAŃCZYK MACIEJ Poznań 1948 M60 00:32:38 00:36:06
878 1432 SZWEJ ANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 K30 00:32:40 00:37:49
879 759 GAWĘCKA ANNA Poznań BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1985 K30 00:32:40 00:37:43
880 479 TRZASKOWSKA MAGDA Poznań MONSTEROWO 1975 K40 00:32:41 00:34:21
881 680 KWIATKOWSKA ZUZANNA Poznań JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1993 K20 00:32:41 00:36:02
882 1102 WALASZCZYK KACPER Murowana Goślina 1990 M20 00:32:42 00:37:44
883 1168 POĆ MAGDALENA Poznań 1986 K30 00:32:43 00:37:41
884 387 ŻACZEK ANNA Poznań 1962 K50 00:32:44 00:36:20
885 706 ZIELIŃSKA-KACZMAREK EDYTA Skórzewo 1970 K40 00:32:47 00:37:53
886 1881 MLECZAK ARTUR Poznań KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1973 M40 00:32:49 00:35:51
887 394 MOELLENBROCK ZOFIA Wiry KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 2000 K16 00:32:49 00:35:51
888 173 MARCINKOWSKA ANNA Komorniki KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1980 K30 00:32:50 00:35:51
889 352 LUBCZYŃSKA JOLANTA Komorniki KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1969 K40 00:32:50 00:35:51
890 1729 PANEK REGINA Poznań POZNAŃ 1955 K60 00:32:57 00:37:58
891 1903 KOŹMA MICHAŁ Poznań 1980 M30 00:32:58 00:38:05
892 1188 MERKLINGHAUS-KOBER MONIKA Kościan 1975 K40 00:32:59 00:38:02
893 545 ZMACZYŃSKA NATALIA Luboń MAMY-BIEGAMY 1984 K30 00:33:03 00:36:11
894 1825 KUBEL ŁUKASZ Granowo 1985 M30 00:33:05 00:36:04
895 1710 ŚWIĄTKOWSKA BEATA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 K30 00:33:06 00:36:04
896 610 WOJTALAK WERONIKA Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1992 K20 00:33:12 00:38:14
897 608 GLAPIAK MAJA Poznań 1984 K30 00:33:13 00:38:18
898 33 MODZELEWSKA KAROLINA TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEG LWA 1977 K30 00:33:14 00:36:28
899 75 MROZ IZABELA Poznań WOLNE ŚLIMAKI 1982 K30 00:33:15 00:34:46
900 517 NOWICKA EWA Poznań TRENERTRIATHLONU TEAM 1970 K40 00:33:15 00:36:28
901 814 IGNASZAK AGNIESZKA Poznań WKURW_TEAM 1986 K30 00:33:17 00:38:34
902 1316 MICHALAK ROBERT Poznań MORSY POZNAŃ 1972 M40 00:33:21 00:36:35
903 307 KLAK JOANNA Poznań SŁODZIAKI 1983 K30 00:33:32 00:38:32
904 390 WILCZEWSKA ANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 K40 00:33:35 00:38:30
905 1674 BIERNACKI SEBASTIAN Plewiska 1994 M20 00:33:36 00:33:36
906 1983 JUSZCZAK MAGDALENA SUCHY LAS 1979 K30 00:33:51 00:36:50
907 1927 WAC ESTERA Łęczna 1985 K30 00:33:56 00:37:06
908 1174 HERNES AGNIESZKA Poznań 1986 K30 00:33:58 00:37:02
909 341 MICHALCZYK MARIOLA Biedrusko 1974 K40 00:34:04 00:37:34
910 469 BĄCZYK JOANNA Poznań BIEGOWO 1992 K20 00:34:06 00:34:06
911 1820 ZALEWSKI PIOTR Swarzędz 1978 M30 00:34:08 00:37:10
912 1360 WAJDA-LUDWICZAK MAGDALENA Poznań 1976 K40 00:34:12 00:34:12
913 1720 LUECK MONIKA Chodzież 1985 K30 00:34:14 00:37:22
914 642 GRODZICKA ELŻBIETA Poznań 1971 K40 00:34:22 00:37:48
915 1259 MAJDAK MAŁGORZATA Tarnowo Podgórne WUEF CLUB 1978 K30 00:34:25 00:39:29
916 399 MIKOŁAJCZAK MIECZYSŁAW Września KB KOSYNIER WRZEŚNIA 1967 M40 00:34:25 00:39:30
917 930 ARASZKIEWICZ ALEKSANDRA Poznań LAMIA RENO 1985 K30 00:34:26 00:37:35
918 398 SZULC-MIKOŁAJCZAK LIDIA Września 1970 K40 00:34:26 00:39:32
919 237 MAMYS ROBERT Poznań 1975 M40 00:34:44 00:39:45
920 136 KRENZ SŁAWKA Poznań PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1977 K30 00:34:45 00:38:05
921 57 STASZAK-JAKUSZEWSKA JUSTYNA Poznań KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL 1986 K30 00:34:47 00:38:04
922 448 BAŁABAN ANNA Poznań LUDEX 1989 K20 00:35:07 00:38:23
923 998 RUSZCZAK ANNA Poznań 1974 K40 00:35:13 00:40:10
924 721 KUKA MICHAŁ Poznań Q PROPERTY 1986 M30 00:35:17 00:38:31
925 1963 GLOGIER EWA Lusowo 1972 K40 00:35:24 00:38:26
926 1015 KĘDZIORA ANITA Poznań 1976 K40 00:35:25 00:40:24
927 1442 SZYMKÓW NATALIA Poznań BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1981 K30 00:35:26 00:40:29
928 939 KUDLIŃSKA MARLENA Szmotuły BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1987 K20 00:35:26 00:40:29
929 1008 PIETROWSKA HALLIK POZNAN KTOSTAKI BIEGAJĄ 1965 K50 00:35:27 00:40:32
930 180 PAWLAK KATARZYNA Luboń MAMY-BIEGAMY 1980 K30 00:35:33 00:38:49
931 562 SZEMIEL-AFEK MARIOLA POZNAŃ SASIADKI BIEGAJĄ 1974 K40 00:35:34 00:40:35
932 857 RUTKOWSKA KASIA Poznań 1978 K30 00:35:34 00:40:35
933 1548 WOOD BEN Poznan 1983 M30 00:35:35 00:40:40
934 1788 MISIEK PAULINA Poznań DALEKO JESZCZE? 1982 K30 00:35:36 00:40:35
935 1463 MARCINIAK MARTA Poznan MAMY BIEGAMY 1980 K30 00:35:39 00:38:49
936 347 GRYBIONKO MARIA Poznań #NOWEMIASTOBIEGA 1986 K30 00:35:50 00:41:01
937 582 MATUSZAK MAŁGORZATA Plewiska 1983 K30 00:35:53 00:39:06
938 554 KONSTANTY EWELINA Wiry 1981 K30 00:35:57 00:40:59
939 353 CICHEWICZ BEATA Swarzędz KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL 1969 K40 00:36:04 00:41:04
940 1409 FALTYŃSKA EDYTA Poznań DALEKO JESZCZE? 1972 K40 00:36:06 00:41:05
941 1343 SZCZODRZYŃSKI JERZY Poznań ACHTEDZIECIAKI.PL 1943 M60 00:36:19 00:41:18
942 1653 MIĘKWICZ ANNA Poznań 1979 K30 00:36:20 00:39:33
943 1317 MICHALAK ANITA POZNAŃ 1974 K40 00:36:22 00:41:20
944 834 BIELSKI JERZY POZNAŃ 1957 M50 00:36:22 00:37:48
945 2019 TRZASKA MARCIN Poznań 1998 M16 00:36:29 00:41:34
946 464 POPŁONYK NATALIA Poznań KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL 1997 K16 00:36:29 00:41:34
947 1159 JELONEK ANNA Poznań KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1989 K20 00:36:29 00:41:32
948 1497 DZIERWA PAMELA Poznań SETAPP 1989 K20 00:36:30 00:41:35
949 550 PAWLAK NATALIA Czerniejewo CZERNIEJEWO BIEGA 1995 K20 00:36:31 00:41:35
950 647 KUROWSKA DAJANA Poznań 1993 K20 00:36:32 00:41:37
951 1713 SULINOWSKA DARIA Poznań MORSY POZNAŃ 1993 K20 00:36:32 00:41:30
952 1524 SZYBOWSKA IGA Kołobrzeg 1991 K20 00:36:33 00:41:40
953 68 PRZYBYSZ PIOTR Poznań CZOPY 1982 M30 00:36:36 00:41:35
954 1683 KRZYKAWIAK ANNA Poznań 1981 K30 00:36:40 00:41:44
955 1488 MAKUCH MAGDALENA Poznań 1980 K30 00:36:44 00:40:08
956 351 MIELCAREK MICHAŁ Luboń LUBOŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1989 M20 00:36:46 00:39:53
957 871 KMIECIAK AGNIESZKA Poznań 1977 K30 00:36:47 00:41:53
958 645 PECZYŃSKA BARBARA Luboń 1988 K20 00:36:56 00:39:59
959 355 GORZELANA ALICJA Gniezno GORZELANY TEAM 1977 K30 00:37:01 00:40:20
960 1072 SZCZEPANSKA AGNIESZKA Poznan 1983 K30 00:37:06 00:42:09
961 1247 BOJAKOWSKA OLGA Poznań 1983 K30 00:37:08 00:42:05
962 1792 ZIÓŁKOWSKA MONIKA Kamionki ŻABKA 1988 K20 00:37:27 00:42:32
963 326 DEREZIŃSKI TOMASZ Poznań 1984 M30 00:37:33 00:39:16
964 318 DŻUGAJ KRYSTYNA Poznań PKO BANK POLSKI 1989 K20 00:37:33 00:39:16
965 139 GESIOREK JOLANTA POZNAŃ 1958 K50 00:37:37 00:40:44
966 393 BLASZAK ZUZANNA Poznań 1992 K20 00:37:42 00:41:05
967 412 KIWERTZ ANNA Poznań MAMY BIEGAMY 1979 K30 00:38:19 00:41:29
968 1492 JUŚKIEWICZ TOMASZ Poznan 1982 M30 00:38:23 00:43:22
969 1112 JUŚKIEWICZ MONIKA POZNAŃ VEGE RUNNERS/NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 K30 00:38:24 00:43:22
970 791 WOJSZ MONIKA Luboń 1973 K40 00:39:13 00:44:15
971 138 BUCZKOWSKA SANDRA Gniezno 1986 K30 00:39:29 00:44:34
972 362 STRYKOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań SPEED SZURACZ 1976 M40 00:39:41 00:44:52
973 360 STRYKOWSKA ANNA Poznań SPEED SZURACZ 1979 K30 00:39:42 00:44:52
974 1636 STANIEWSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1972 K40 00:39:44 00:45:02
975 1272 STANIEWSKI ADAM POZNAŃ BAMBOOCO 1975 M40 00:39:45 00:45:01
976 1668 WOJTASZEK MIROSŁAWA Międzychód 1969 K40 00:39:47 00:44:55
977 583 KWAKSZYC JOANNA Legnica 1974 K40 00:40:26 00:43:41
978 675 DYLEWSKA ALICJA Poznań 1965 K50 00:41:21 00:42:57
979 1844 JANKOWIAK AGNIESZKA Rokietnica 1978 K30 00:41:37 00:46:38
980 1779 GRZYWCZAK WIESŁAW Murowana Goślina K.B GEPARD MUROWANA GOŚLINA 1956 M60 00:41:39 00:46:52
981 1781 WIECZOREK ALINA Poznań K.S GEPARD 1965 K50 00:41:40 00:46:53
982 1858 ŚWIDERSKA ANNA Suchy Las STOWARZYSZENIE "SPORT NA PLUS" 1977 K30 00:42:23 00:45:24
983 1496 JASIŃSKA NATALIA Poznań FORMATQ 1971 K40 00:43:45 00:48:51
984 1425 KUŚ ELŻBIETA Wysoka 1969 K40 00:43:45 00:48:52
985 1860 OKULSKA WERONIKA KOSEWO 1999 K16 00:43:57 00:47:17
986 1899 ZDOBYCH OLIWIA KOSEWO 1999 K16 00:43:58 00:47:17
987 1939 PAŃCZAK MARIA POZNAŃ "KOALICJA POLSKA" 1939 K60 00:53:31 00:58:33

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni