z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 2

19.11.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 523 WIETECKI ŁUKASZ Poznań CITY_ZEN 1984 M30 00:16:03 00:16:04
2 1553 GOSZCZYŃSKI ROCH Poznań AZS POZNAŃ 1999 M16 00:16:05 00:16:06
3 651 NIEMYT ADAM Poznań 1989 M20 00:16:15 00:16:17
4 273 WIATR TOMASZ POZNAŃ BZ WBK RUNNERS TEAM/ KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1974 M40 00:16:17 00:16:18
5 1376 WURST PRZEMYSŁAW Przylep NOWOSOLSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1993 M20 00:16:18 00:16:19
6 199 PLUCIŃSKI RADOSŁAW Swarzędz KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1989 M20 00:16:30 00:16:30
7 1588 MAĆKOWIAK WIKTOR Poznań SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ 1999 M16 00:16:34 00:16:35
8 1170 CZYSZ ROBERT Poznań UKS CITYZEN_ /BE3 1994 M20 00:16:41 00:16:42
9 1545 GROBELNY ADAM Przeźmierowo AZS POZNAŃ 2000 M16 00:16:51 00:16:51
10 40 WŁODARKIEWICZ DOMINIK POZNAŃ CITY TRAIL TEAM / VEGE RUNNERS 1974 M40 00:17:02 00:17:02
11 16 PRZYMUSIŃSKI FILIP POZNAŃ UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:17:04 00:17:06
12 1180 JANKOWSKI DARIUSZ Poznań BIEGI WLKP. 1992 M20 00:17:07 00:17:07
13 1433 MIKOŁAJCZAK PIOTR Kościan SZYMANOWSKI TEAM 1996 M20 00:17:09 00:17:09
14 151 FLUKS SZYMON Suchy Las 1983 M30 00:17:09 00:17:11
15 1861 ADAM KACPER Częstochowa CITYZEN / OLIMPIUS.PL 1992 M20 00:17:13 00:17:14
16 530 KOWALCZYK ANDRZEJ Łekno CITY TRAIL TIM 1987 M20 00:17:15 00:17:15
17 1666 MICHALAK GRZEGORZ Łubnica DANFLOR TEAM 1997 M16 00:17:12 00:17:15
18 1623 STASIKOWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1983 M30 00:17:14 00:17:17
19 1819 PAWLACZYK BARTOSZ ZDUNY WITKOWSKI TEAM 1996 M20 00:17:16 00:17:17
20 1361 KOŁODZIEJCZYK ROMAN Chodzież PCH_RUN CHODZIEŻ 1967 M40 00:17:20 00:17:22
21 839 GRACZYK ADRIAN Czarnków BIEGI.WLKP 1988 M20 00:17:21 00:17:22
22 35 NOWAK MARIUSZ Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1989 M20 00:17:22 00:17:24
23 7 NASKRĘT SŁAWOMIR GRZEBIENISKO SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ 1974 M40 00:17:25 00:17:27
24 1765 WACKO MARCIN Poznań SMASHING PĄPKINS 1985 M30 00:17:25 00:17:27
25 544 TALAR PATRYCJA Pobiedziska DANFLOR TEAM 1986 K30 00:17:32 00:17:35
26 1530 FALBOGOWSKI MACIEJ Poznań UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1999 M16 00:17:37 00:17:38
27 1855 MASTYK MIROSŁAW Sady ŚLĘŻA 1982 M30 00:17:41 00:17:43
28 1786 GAJEWSKI MATEUSZ Poznań UNITED ATHLETICS / BBL POZNAŃ 1999 M16 00:17:44 00:17:46
29 5 KOTKOWSKI PIOTR POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 M40 00:17:45 00:17:47
30 1420 KUŚ ADAM Poznań 1997 M16 00:17:46 00:17:49
31 1023 MARKIEWICZ MARCEL Poznań TRIATHLONISTA.COM 2000 M16 00:17:46 00:17:50
32 1186 STACHOWIAK MARCIN Puszczykowo BIEGI.WLKP 1991 M20 00:17:48 00:17:51
33 1831 DŁUGOSZ MARCIN Września NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:17:49 00:17:51
34 1184 SZENK MARTA Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1980 K30 00:17:50 00:17:52
35 1591 TROSZCZYŃSKI JAROSŁAW Oborniki Wielkopolskie BRACIA TROSZCZYŃSCY 1976 M40 00:17:53 00:17:55
36 787 GWÓŹDŹ JACEK Drezdenko CITY TRAIL 1989 M20 00:17:55 00:17:56
37 1856 ZEIDLER ADRIAN GRODZISK WIELKOPOLSKI DANFLOR TEAM 1998 M16 00:17:55 00:17:59
38 1484 ZAGÓRSKI TOMASZ POZNAŃ AUTOZAGORSKI.PL 1980 M30 00:17:56 00:17:59
39 566 KUBIAK MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:17:59 00:18:01
40 17 GRABSKI RAFAŁ Cicha Góra DANFLOR TEAM 1992 M20 00:18:01 00:18:04
41 8 MEJER JACEK Suchy Las DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1982 M30 00:18:03 00:18:04
42 1809 SZYMCZAK WOJCIECH Poznań PARAGRAF 1988 M20 00:18:03 00:18:06
43 646 SKĄPSKI MAREK Przeźmierowo ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1974 M40 00:18:13 00:18:16
44 1283 KOŁACKA MAŁGORZATA Poznań BUTTERFLY TEAM 1993 K20 00:18:14 00:18:17
45 1248 DOMAŃSKI PATRYK Poznań BIEGI.WLKP 1991 M20 00:18:18 00:18:19
46 348 WIŚNIEWSKI JAKUB Konin 1993 M20 00:18:18 00:18:20
47 6 GACKI ROBERT Rabowice STR POZNAŃ / CITY TRAIL TEAM 1984 M30 00:18:19 00:18:21
48 637 MICHALAK JAKUB Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1993 M20 00:18:23 00:18:26
49 1514 URBAŃSKI BARTOSZ Szczytniki Duchowne 1994 M20 00:18:23 00:18:27
50 798 JAJEŚNICA JACEK Poznań 1975 M40 00:18:25 00:18:28
51 334 SOBCZAK JACEK Września 1990 M20 00:18:26 00:18:29
52 1622 KONIECZEK ANETA Zbąszyń WMLKS NADODRZE POWODOWO 1997 K16 00:18:27 00:18:29
53 574 WOJTKOWIAK STEFAN Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1974 M40 00:18:28 00:18:32
54 1035 LIS PIOTR Włoszakowice NN LESZNO 1982 M30 00:18:29 00:18:34
55 1503 SOBKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Międzychód MIĘDZYCHÓD 1985 M30 00:18:32 00:18:34
56 1811 KUKUŁA SZYMON Oborniki 1994 M20 00:18:33 00:18:41
57 847 KOWALSKI TOMASZ Komorniki KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1988 M20 00:18:34 00:18:39
58 1279 CZERBNIAK NORBERT Skórzewo 1971 M40 00:18:34 00:18:37
59 691 SZYMCZAK ARKADIUSZ Wałcz Drugi SYSTEM 11 WAŁCZ 1990 M20 00:18:36 00:18:40
60 1462 STARKOWSKI PIOTR Poznań 1989 M20 00:18:37 00:18:40
61 146 LEWANDOWSKA MAGDALENA Zberki POLONIA ŚRODA 1994 K20 00:18:38 00:18:40
62 1222 MISZTA SŁAWOMIR Poznań NIEZRZESZONY 1960 M50 00:18:40 00:18:43
63 1785 GŁOWSKI DARIUSZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:18:41 00:18:45
64 971 DĄBROWICZ JAKUB Komorniki 1983 M30 00:18:43 00:18:48
65 870 MIKOŁAJCZAK SZYMON Poznań 2000 M16 00:18:46 00:18:51
66 1137 WASIAK SŁAWOMIR Poznań 1990 M20 00:18:48 00:18:52
67 15 KOTKOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ 1998 M16 00:18:49 00:18:52
68 131 STRUGAŁA MACIEJ Oborniki PRACOWNIA PROTETYCZNA ŁUKASZ STRUGAŁA 1996 M20 00:18:50 00:18:54
69 1584 GARASZ MAGDALENA Poznań SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ 2000 K16 00:18:51 00:18:53
70 1612 PAWŁOWSKI MAREK Poznań - 1964 M50 00:18:51 00:18:54
71 1571 CHABROS KAROLINA Poznan SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ 1982 K30 00:18:51 00:18:54
72 795 WIERZBICKI MICHAŁ Świebodzin ZGRUPKA TEAM 1991 M20 00:18:54 00:18:57
73 54 NOCULAK MICHAŁ Luboń ANGLOPROJEKT.PL 1979 M30 00:18:54 00:19:00
74 892 WOLBACH TOMASZ Poznań WOLNE ŚLIMAKI 1982 M30 00:18:56 00:19:04
75 439 JANKOWIAK ADAM Luboń SPP TEAM 1983 M30 00:19:00 00:19:05
76 1397 KUBIAK MARCIN Poznań 1977 M30 00:19:01 00:19:08
77 990 BYCZKOWSKI ADAM Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1989 M20 00:19:06 00:19:14
78 1849 KOSICKI TOMASZ Lusówko UKS LUSOWO 1989 M20 00:19:08 00:19:12
79 1156 KAFARSKI PAWEŁ poznań KAFAR TEAM 1960 M50 00:19:08 00:19:16
80 470 FITT MATEUSZ Granowo DANFLOR TEAM 1999 M16 00:19:09 00:19:12
81 1723 MARIN IRIGARAY ALBERTO Poznań 1987 M20 00:19:10 00:19:25
82 1522 SZCZEPANIAK MICHAŁ Plewiska NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M20 00:19:10 00:19:15
83 1403 BRODOWICZ JAROSŁAW Luboń ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1977 M30 00:19:11 00:19:19
84 1027 WYRWIŃSKA JADWIGA Drużyna AZS AWF POZNAŃ 2000 K16 00:19:11 00:19:17
85 1549 WOJCIECHOWSKI MATEUSZ Poznań OFF-TRAIL 1986 M30 00:19:12 00:19:16
86 1862 GREIVELDINGER GILLES Kornik ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1971 M40 00:19:12 00:19:14
87 1057 MALECKI DANIEL Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M20 00:19:12 00:19:21
88 951 STACHURSKI MAURYCY Poznań 1999 M16 00:19:13 00:19:18
89 567 GIEZEK MARCIN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:19:17 00:19:19
90 1616 SZMIDT JĘDRZEJ Plewiska AZS POZNAŃ 1999 M16 00:19:19 00:19:25
91 1816 MOCEK MAREK Granowo DANFLOR TEAM 1998 M16 00:19:20 00:19:23
92 124 GRZEGORZEK MARCIN Białężyn 1978 M30 00:19:20 00:19:25
93 1535 GAWEŁ MICHAŁ Gniezno UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1994 M20 00:19:20 00:19:22
94 69 STACHOWIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań STR POZNAŃ 1986 M30 00:19:21 00:19:24
95 1569 KOŁACZKOWSKA-SZCZEŚNIAK KATARZYNA Potasze SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POLONEZ 1975 K40 00:19:23 00:19:27
96 84 STACHOWIAK MAREK Rokietnica TRIATHLONISTA.COM ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1978 M30 00:19:28 00:19:37
97 850 SEMENIUK JACEK Poznań 1979 M30 00:19:31 00:19:40
98 223 MARKOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:19:31 00:19:36
99 1366 PACZKOWSKI RAFAŁ Poznan KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU..CZERWONAK BIEGA 1982 M30 00:19:32 00:19:37
100 320 JANISZEWSKI KAROL plewiska JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1981 M30 00:19:32 00:19:37
101 1552 KROT IZABELA Kalisz AZS POZNAŃ 1997 K16 00:19:33 00:19:35
102 369 KRAUSE KUBA Poznań BIEGANIE.PL 1982 M30 00:19:39 00:19:44
103 997 BLAJET MICHAL Skórzewo KIBOLSKI KS 1980 M30 00:19:39 00:19:46
104 1567 KLEIN PRZEMEK Poznań CSWLĄD POZNAŃ 1987 M20 00:19:41 00:20:03
105 989 DOMAŃSKI ŁUKASZ Mosina FITATU RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:19:43 00:19:50
106 432 GRZEŚ PIOTR Kostrzyn Wielkopolski GOGGLE 1988 M20 00:19:45 00:19:49
107 400 KRAJEWSKI TOMASZ Lusowo 1981 M30 00:19:47 00:19:52
108 1021 KUBAŚ PATRYK Dopiewiec DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1989 M20 00:19:49 00:19:53
109 1868 BŁOTNY MAREK Gowarzewo 1980 M30 00:19:49 00:19:59
110 1873
1632*
RABIEGA MARCIN Rokietnica TRIATHLONISTA.COM ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1975 M40 00:19:51 00:19:59
111 363 MATUSZEWSKI MAREK Śrem RUNNER'S POWER 1972 M40 00:19:51 00:19:59
112 176 SWORNOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1975 M40 00:19:52 00:19:58
113 1158 SOBOTA KRZYSZTOF Oborniki EXTREME TEAM OBORNIKI 2000 M16 00:19:52 00:19:57
114 1481 TOMCZAK KRYSTIAN Poznań 1992 M20 00:19:54 00:20:06
115 1863 JĘDRZEJCZAK ARTUR Poznań KIBOLE W BIEGU 1985 M30 00:19:55 00:20:04
116 104 KORBIK MARCIN Koziegłowy 1987 M20 00:19:57 00:20:04
117 1791 PAWŁOWSKI GRZEGORZ Poznań 1981 M30 00:19:57 00:20:06
118 312 BEKIER MACIEJ Komorniki SCIM 1979 M30 00:19:57 00:22:01
119 1038 PACZKOWSKI GERARD Stęszew DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1976 M40 00:20:00 00:20:10
120 51 SEKRECKI MICHAŁ Poznań UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1990 M20 00:20:01 00:20:10
121 182 OPPELN-BRONIKOWSKI MATEUSZ Sierosław BY BYĆ W FORMIE 1988 M20 00:20:02 00:20:09
122 405 WIECZOREK FILIP Owińska #TRIBROTHERS 1987 M20 00:20:03 00:20:13
123 922 GALIŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1993 M20 00:20:05 00:20:09
124 1818 OKOŃ DAREK Rokietnica TRIATHLONISTA.COM ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1974 M40 00:20:06 00:20:15
125 1066 ROTH ŁUKASZ poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:20:07 00:20:16
126 579 ROJEWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1983 M30 00:20:07 00:20:12
127 1606 DANEK MACIEJ Poznań 1973 M40 00:20:07 00:22:11
128 1388 NOWAK KRZYSZTOF POZNAŃ STOMIL 1997 M16 00:20:07 00:20:12
129 807 DUDUŚ MAREK Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1971 M40 00:20:07 00:20:19
130 438 PIECHOWIAK MAREK Poznań 1982 M30 00:20:08 00:20:14
131 1472 PAWLIK PIOTR Poznań ENEA SERWIS 1987 M20 00:20:08 00:22:15
132 1680 KAŹMIERCZAK MARCIN Tarnowo Podgórne MARKAZ MARCIN KAŹMIERCZAK 1988 M20 00:20:08 00:20:20
133 1547 SARBAK GRZEGORZ MIĘDZYCHÓD MUKS JEDYNKA MIĘDZYCHÓD 1999 M16 00:20:09 00:20:18
134 82 KAŹMIERCZAK MARCIN Lusówko BBL POZNAŃ 1984 M30 00:20:10 00:20:17
135 897 WALISZEWSKI JAKUB Poznań ROWERY MAŁGOŚKA 1987 M20 00:20:10 00:20:16
136 969 DRATWA SŁAWOMIR Poznań 1972 M40 00:20:10 00:20:14
137 895 MAJCHRZYCKI SŁAWOMIR Środa Wielkopolska TKKF MPK POZNAŃ / K.B. AKTYWNI ŚRODA WLKP. 1983 M30 00:20:13 00:20:22
138 661 MELLER MARCIN Poznań MELFACTORUNNER 1980 M30 00:20:13 00:20:20
139 757 LECYK DAMIAN Poznań 1978 M30 00:20:14 00:20:23
140 310 PETZA MACIEJ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1966 M50 00:20:14 00:20:20
141 254 ROSZYK PRZEMEK Koziegłowy 1974 M40 00:20:15 00:20:32
142 760 CWOJDZIŃSKI PIOTR Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:20:15 00:22:18
143 167 KORBIK MIKOŁAJ Koziegłowy DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1992 M20 00:20:17 00:20:27
144 1878 PŁAZA RAFAŁ Poznań WAKE SPOT 1991 M20 00:20:19 00:20:32
145 622 BAJACZYK FILIP Poznań SKARPETERIA.PL 1984 M30 00:20:20 00:20:28
146 158 LEMAŃSKI GRZEGORZ Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1967 M40 00:20:22 00:20:26
147 1875 NADER MARCIN Poznań UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1979 M30 00:20:22 00:20:30
148 1482 SIKORA PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:20:23 00:20:31
149 365 KOŁACIŃSKI MARIUSZ Gowarzewo VEGI TEAM 1983 M30 00:20:25 00:20:34
150 536 KWACZ CHRIS Poznań ON THE MOVE 1976 M40 00:20:26 00:20:36
151 129 SZNAJDER MACIEJ Komorniki KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1972 M40 00:20:26 00:22:29
152 80 GOLCZAK SEBASTIAN Komorniki KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1976 M40 00:20:28 00:22:31
153 1149 KAPELA SZYMON Pobiedziska GOLDEN RETRIEVER WOŚP W POZNANIU - WWW.GOLDENWOSP.PL 1976 M40 00:20:29 00:22:34
154 1802 ADAMCZAK ARTUR Biskupice FTI RACING TEAM 1992 M20 00:20:29 00:20:41
155 551 MELLER ŁUKASZ Luboń DWUOSOBOWY KLUB SPORTOWY 1978 M30 00:20:29 00:20:35
156 1774 DOMBROWICZ KRYSTIAN Oborniki INFORMATYK 1979 M30 00:20:30 00:20:36
157 1670 MORAWSKI FILIP Puszczykowo EXPARUN 1974 M40 00:20:31 00:20:38
158 1830 FRĄSZCZAK JACEK Poznań WICHROWA STOPA 1972 M40 00:20:31 00:22:38
159 918 KOPRAS MAREK Wronki WRONIECKI LKUB BIEGACZA 1958 M50 00:20:32 00:20:38
160 1647 MIELNICZAK ARTUR POZNAŃ STREFAMARATONU 1976 M40 00:20:33 00:20:43
161 1469 PTAK ADAM Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1972 M40 00:20:34 00:20:40
162 699 WIECZORKOWSKI WŁADYSŁAW Poznań 1956 M60 00:20:35 00:20:40
163 1732 GAJDA ANDRZEJ Trzcianka 1987 M20 00:20:35 00:22:48
164 653 PALUSZKIEWICZ RAFAŁ Luboń SPP TEAM 1976 M40 00:20:35 00:20:44
165 1833 CZERNIEWSKI STEFAN SUCHY LAS BIEGAMZWIEDZAM.PL 1981 M30 00:20:36 00:20:42
166 482 PAWLAK PIOTR Poznań PKO BANK POLSKI 1975 M40 00:20:37 00:22:43
167 1562 WOŹNY JAROSŁAW Poznań VEROCEL-POLSKA 1976 M40 00:20:37 00:20:52
168 1428 NOWAK GRZEGORZ PAWEŁ Poznań PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1989 M20 00:20:37 00:20:43
169 1314 MALIŃSKI ARTUR Janikowo RED FITNESS 1992 M20 00:20:38 00:20:47
170 864 WAWRZYNIAK MAŁGORZATA Poznań PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1979 K30 00:20:39 00:20:46
171 711 RUCKI MARCIN Poznań TRENERTRIATHLONU.PL 1978 M30 00:20:41 00:20:57
172 60 HARKIEWICZ PIOTR Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1981 M30 00:20:41 00:20:57
173 606 ZAKRZEWICZ-PODLECKA AGNIESZKA Rokietnica TRIATHLONISTA.COM ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1986 K30 00:20:42 00:20:52
174 130 GRACZ NATALIA Katowice HERNIK TEAM 1993 K20 00:20:42 00:20:46
175 213 JAZIKOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań - 1972 M40 00:20:43 00:20:51
176 1104 DONDAJEWSKI MARCIN Poznań ULTRATRAIL 1987 M20 00:20:44 00:21:00
177 1357 PASTUSZAK JUREK Poznań TRENERTRIATHLONU 1977 M30 00:20:44 00:20:50
178 745 ROSZAK DANIEL Komorniki KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1978 M30 00:20:48 00:20:54
179 328 KUKLA DAGMARA Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1990 K20 00:20:48 00:20:56
180 346 POKOTYCKI DENIS Poznań OTOMO STP 1990 M20 00:20:48 00:21:00
181 1421 TARGOSZ WOJCIECH Opalenica 1976 M40 00:20:49 00:22:53
182 1417 BINKOWSKI MICHAŁ Rokietnica 1989 M20 00:20:50 00:20:58
183 980 BURZYŃSKI PATRYK Poznań 1975 M40 00:20:51 00:22:58
184 1191 TROCKI PATRYK Poznań 1988 M20 00:20:51 00:22:55
185 948 TOMCZAK PRZEMEK Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 M20 00:20:53 00:21:09
186 178 CZAJKA MICHAŁ Poznań 1981 M30 00:20:53 00:21:07
187 1693 WYSTĘPSKI JANUSZ Gniezno DRUŻYNA SZPIKU/KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1972 M40 00:20:53 00:21:03
188 1659 GOLAK ŁUKASZ Opole POLARIS 1983 M30 00:20:54 00:21:07
189 1233 BIAŁKOWSKI BARTOSZ Środa Wielkopolska KB AKTYWNI ŚRODA WIELKOPOLSKA 1986 M30 00:20:54 00:21:05
190 153 RÓŻAŃSKI ERYK Poznań 1987 M20 00:20:55 00:22:58
191 1042 JARASZKIEWICZ HANIA Poznań 1986 K30 00:20:55 00:23:03
192 1323 KUBIAK WOJCIECH Opole GOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR 1985 M30 00:20:56 00:21:09
193 1411 GOŹDZIEWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań STR PROJEKT RACING TEAM 1981 M30 00:20:56 00:20:56
194 1127 DUDA PAWEŁ Kiekrz ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1983 M30 00:20:56 00:21:10
195 668 SAMOLIK MARCIN Skórzewo 1972 M40 00:20:56 00:21:12
196 1336 CELEJEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Lipki Wielkie 1967 M40 00:20:56 00:21:07
197 950 WYSMOLIŃSKI RAFAŁ Biernatki 1977 M30 00:20:57 00:21:09
198 122 KOLIBABKA SEBASTIAN Poznań 1977 M30 00:20:58 00:21:09
199 1330 JÓŹWIAK DANIEL Poznań BMS MASKOTA 1980 M30 00:20:59 00:21:06
200 812 GOŁĘBIEWSKI ŁUKASZ Lidzbark KAMIL LEŚNIAK FANPAGE TEAM 1992 M20 00:20:59 00:23:02
201 202 OSMAŃSKI DAMIAN poznań JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1978 M30 00:21:01 00:23:05
202 455 GAŁKA OSKAR Warszawa SII 1984 M30 00:21:01 00:21:17
203 435 GOLENIEWSKI MATEUSZ Toruń KAMIL LEŚNIAK FANPAGE TEAM 1992 M20 00:21:01 00:23:04
204 1049 BURCHARDT SŁAWOMIR Poznań CSWLĄD POZNAŃ 1966 M50 00:21:02 00:21:17
205 123 ZABISZAK MICHAŁ Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1988 M20 00:21:02 00:21:17
206 512 KRYGIER MIKOŁAJ Czerniejewo CZERNIEJEWO BIEGA 1988 M20 00:21:03 00:23:14
207 468 WAŚNIOWSKI PAWEŁ Dąbrówka TRENERTRIATHLONU.PL 1975 M40 00:21:03 00:21:13
208 719 JANKOWIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań PRETORIUM POZNAŃ 1975 M40 00:21:04 00:21:09
209 1100 SKÓRNICKI LESZEK Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1971 M40 00:21:05 00:21:11
210 380 BIGUS PIOTR Poznań KS KOZIOŁEK POZNAŃ 1989 M20 00:21:05 00:23:08
211 1337 PIĄTKOWSKI TOMASZ Plewiska 1974 M40 00:21:06 00:21:18
212 1079 BRAMBOR SŁAWOMIR Poznań I Z POZNANIA I Z TORUNIA 1964 M50 00:21:09 00:21:20
213 1874 PALPUCHOWSKI GRZEGORZ Poznań 1977 M30 00:21:10 00:21:15
214 89 BROK MAŁGORZATA Plewiska ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1974 K40 00:21:14 00:21:23
215 1402 JĘDRASZCZAK MAREK Poznań 1960 M50 00:21:15 00:21:21
216 811 STRZELCZYK MARLENA Kostrzyn 1989 K20 00:21:15 00:21:24
217 1735 WIECZOREK MACIEK Poznań WILKI MORSKIE 1972 M40 00:21:15 00:21:24
218 594 SZAŁKOWSKI TOMASZ poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:21:15 00:21:28
219 52 RUTKOWSKI DAWID Swarzędz DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1983 M30 00:21:16 00:21:28
220 1475 KRYSTKOWIAK TOMASZ Poznań PRESS-SERVICE MONITORING MEDIÓW 1970 M40 00:21:17 00:21:32
221 968 STAWIARSKI JAKUB Kłodawa 1987 M20 00:21:18 00:24:55
222 1257 MALĘGOWSKI MIROSŁAW Poznań JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1984 M30 00:21:18 00:23:21
223 678 OGÓRKIEWICZ MICHAŁ Łęczyca 1974 M40 00:21:19 00:23:25
224 102 HERNIK KRZYSZTOF POZNAŃ HERNIK TEAM 1966 M50 00:21:19 00:21:28
225 860 FRĘŚKO MIROSŁAW Poznań 1976 M40 00:21:19 00:23:25
226 1698 BŁAJEK MACIEJ Plewiska CYBINA TEAM 1982 M30 00:21:20 00:21:35
227 1201 DIERING TOMASZ Skórzewo ROWERY MAŁGOŚKA 1987 M20 00:21:21 00:23:24
228 10 KOTKOWSKA KAROLINA POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 K40 00:21:22 00:23:25
229 426 SZTOR MARIANNA poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1993 K20 00:21:23 00:21:30
230 613 CZAJKA MATEUSZ Poznań RUNGURU 1992 M20 00:21:23 00:21:37
231 388 TABACZKA PIOTR Tarnowo Podgórne WUEF CLUB DECATHLON SWADZIM 1975 M40 00:21:24 00:21:34
232 109 STRYCZYŃSKI KUBA Komorniki EFITNESS RACING TEAM 2000 M16 00:21:25 00:21:42
233 652 OSZMAŁEK AGATA Poznań AGATOSZ.BLOG.PL 1986 K30 00:21:25 00:21:36
234 303 OGRODNIK TOMASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS POZNAŃ 1988 M20 00:21:25 00:21:37
235 1516 DZIUBAŁKA AGATA Poznań SPRING HUNTING 1979 K30 00:21:26 00:23:30
236 1506 KOC KRZYSZTOF Poznań BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1976 M40 00:21:26 00:21:37
237 1406 PETROCZKO PATRYCJA Kórnik 1980 K30 00:21:27 00:23:35
238 723 CZERWIŃSKI MACIEJ Skórzewo KIBOLE W BIEGU 1983 M30 00:21:28 00:21:35
239 177 WĘGŁOWSKI MACIEJ ŚRODA WIELKOPOLSKA 1971 M40 00:21:28 00:23:38
240 1808 DYLEWSKI BARTOSZ POZNAŃ 1994 M20 00:21:29 00:23:53
241 108 KAFTAŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1982 M30 00:21:29 00:23:33
242 1059 TOPOLEWSKI GRZEGORZ Dąbrówka BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1982 M30 00:21:31 00:21:41
243 1295 GOLAK PAWEŁ Szreniawa KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1960 M50 00:21:31 00:21:38
244 1823 MAŁOLEPSZY TOMASZ Tuliszków 1985 M30 00:21:33 00:21:57
245 1347 PAWLUS PIOTR Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAN 1984 M30 00:21:33 00:23:41
246 1292 BARTNIK JAROSŁAW Szczecin NORDICANIA 1975 M40 00:21:35 00:24:17
247 813 LISKOWIAK MICHAŁ Poznań DESIGN-PRO.COM.PL 1979 M30 00:21:36 00:23:56
248 988 KUCZMA STANISŁAW Gortatowo AZS AWF POZNAŃ 2001 M16 00:21:38 00:21:44
249 332 OLSZEWSKI TOMASZ Mosina CHEMADEX 1979 M30 00:21:38 00:24:04
250 105 STRYCZYŃSKI TOMASZ Komorniki EFITNESS RACING TEAM 1978 M30 00:21:39 00:21:56
251 1037 WALCZAK DARIUSZ POZNAŃ AD NIERUCHOMOŚCI 1972 M40 00:21:39 00:21:51
252 460 KSIĄŻKIEWICZ JACEK Wągrowiec CITY TRAIL TEAM 1979 M30 00:21:40 00:21:58
253 1086 MARCINIAK MACIEJ Szreniawa JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1973 M40 00:21:41 00:23:45
254 1385 HENSCHEL KLAUDIUSZ Oborniki FTI TRI RACING TEAM OBORNIKI 1975 M40 00:21:41 00:23:47
255 656 PAWLAK RADEK Baranowo 1971 M40 00:21:41 00:21:49
256 447 BAŁABAN ARTUR Poznań LUDEX 1987 M20 00:21:42 00:21:56
257 1154 JANKOWSKI WALDEMAR Żerków BLIŹNIACY 1989 M20 00:21:42 00:21:50
258 1200 KASZNIA RADOSŁAW Gniezno ALTOM GNIEZNO 1986 M30 00:21:43 00:28:24
259 614 BERCZYŃSKI ANDRZEJ Poznań GB WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE/SMASHING PĄPKINS 1976 M40 00:21:43 00:23:49
260 1291 DUTKIEWICZ MACIEJ POZNAŃ SPORTOWY TEAM ŻABKA 1974 M40 00:21:43 00:22:00
261 604 PODLECKI WOJCIECH Rokietnica TRIATHLONISTA.COM ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1983 M30 00:21:43 00:27:51
262 844 MIKOŁAJCZAK BARTŁOMIEJ Środa Wlkp. TOMTOMTEAM / KB AKTYWNI ŚRODA WLKP. 1979 M30 00:21:43 00:23:50
263 925 PAŃCZAK GRZEGORZ Pięczkowo KP PSP ŚRODA WLKP. 1977 M30 00:21:44 00:23:50
264 607 HEDZIELSKA WERONIKA Golęczewo BY BYĆ W FORMIE 1998 K16 00:21:46 00:21:57
265 1328 LUBER MARCIN Kaźmierz 1975 M40 00:21:46 00:22:09
266 718 BAKALARSKI WIKTOR Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1986 M30 00:21:48 00:22:00
267 197 SZYDŁOWSKI MAREK Poznań PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1981 M30 00:21:49 00:22:02
268 112 GRUCHOT ŁUKASZ Poznań JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1984 M30 00:21:49 00:23:54
269 1029 NOWAK MICHAŁ Nowy Tomyśl BZ WBK RUNNERS TEAM 1989 M20 00:21:51 00:24:01
270 219 FILIPOWSKI ZENON Komorniki SCIM 1973 M40 00:21:51 00:23:58
271 855 PIECHOCKI MARCIN Poznań DIETOMAT 1973 M40 00:21:52 00:23:56
272 442 MAŃCZAK MATEUSZ Poznań 1982 M30 00:21:53 00:23:57
273 626 GŁĘBOWSKI TOMASZ Czerwonak 1971 M40 00:21:54 00:24:08
274 99 FRĄCKOWIAK ADAM Poznań JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1978 M30 00:21:54 00:23:59
275 520 MRUGAŁA KRZYSZTOF Poznan FRESH PIZZA TEAM 1989 M20 00:21:55 00:22:03
276 383 CIEŚLAK SEBASTIAN Śrem NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M20 00:21:58 00:24:06
277 94 WIŚNIEWSKI MAREK Poznań GOLDEN RETRIVER WOŚP W POZNANIU-WWW.GOLDENWOSP.PL 1972 M40 00:21:59 00:24:05
278 95 ŁYKOWSKI PIOTR Komorniki ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1985 M30 00:21:59 00:22:07
279 22 BUDNIK ERYK Dębogóra BIEGOLOGIA.PL TEAM 1987 M20 00:21:59 00:24:07
280 1011 RZYHA HUBERT Poznań RUNNER'S POWER 1984 M30 00:22:02 00:22:19
281 741 NADOLSKA BARBARA MutowanaGoślina FTI TRI RACING TEAM OBORNIKI 1985 K30 00:22:02 00:24:09
282 1329 JANIEC MICHAŁ Poznań SZCZEPTEAM 1976 M40 00:22:02 00:24:07
283 238 OLDENBURG TIM Czapury NIGHT RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:22:03 00:24:10
284 928 ŚLEBIODA AGNIESZKA Środa Wielkopolska 1985 K30 00:22:03 00:24:10
285 1031 DROZDOWSKI PIOTR Wiry BZ WBK RUNNERS TEAM 1973 M40 00:22:05 00:24:12
286 1722 JAGŁA KAMIL Poznań KU AZS UEP 1996 M20 00:22:08 00:24:23
287 1826 JASIK NORBERT Krotoszyn KS KROTOSZ KROTOSZYN 1991 M20 00:22:09 00:24:27
288 1563 SZCZEŚNIAK ROBERT Potasze 1965 M50 00:22:09 00:22:21
289 808 GIDASZEWSKI WOJTEK Suchy Las VELO7.PL 1981 M30 00:22:10 00:24:30
290 1299 REI2 JAROSLAW Poznań 1978 M30 00:22:10 00:24:22
291 206 KOZŁOWSKI DARIUSZ Luboń 1968 M40 00:22:10 00:24:15
292 157 LUDEK TOMASZ Przeźmierowo LUDEX 1984 M30 00:22:10 00:22:23
293 370 OLICHWER RAFAŁ Poznań UKL "ÓSEMKA" POLICE 1991 M20 00:22:11 00:22:22
294 1489 STROJNY ŁUKASZ Suchy Las 1975 M40 00:22:11 00:22:24
295 1801 MATUSZEWSKI SZYMON poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1974 M40 00:22:12 00:26:17
296 97 TRZECIAK MAREK Poznań 1985 M30 00:22:13 00:22:33
297 558 WOJTKOWIAK RENATA Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1974 K40 00:22:13 00:26:20
298 797 FLEJSZMAN MAREK Poznań 1972 M40 00:22:14 00:24:21
299 1203 MARCINEK TOMASZ Poznań DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 1984 M30 00:22:16 00:24:25
300 771 BIELAWNY PIOTR Grodzisk Wielkopolski GRODZISKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1989 M20 00:22:17 00:24:42
301 1335 SŁOMA KAROL Poznań BEVO TEAM 1988 M20 00:22:18 00:22:43
302 1039 MAŃKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Oborniki 1965 M50 00:22:18 00:24:34
303 385 SZULC ROBERT Wągrowiec BIEGAJĄCY WĄGROWIEC 1987 M20 00:22:18 00:22:32
304 193 SEREK GRZEGORZ Poznań BARCELONA CASUAL RUNNERS 1975 M40 00:22:19 00:22:29
305 250 BAJER MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:22:20 00:24:25
306 1423 OLCZYK ANNA Poznań 1981 K30 00:22:21 00:24:30
307 141 MATUSZEK TOMASZ Pawłowice PKS - PAWŁOWICKI KLUB SPORTOWY 1979 M30 00:22:21 00:22:35
308 665 BUDZYŃSKI MAREK Poznań 1981 M30 00:22:21 00:22:34
309 292 KOLSKI JACEK poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:22:21 00:22:41
310 477 FURMAŃCZYK MAREK Poznań 1986 M30 00:22:22 00:24:35
311 1380 SERWA MARIUSZ Poznań JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ/ECOLIBRE 1973 M40 00:22:22 00:24:27
312 1533 MANICKA MARTYNA Poznań UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1999 K16 00:22:22 00:22:42
313 476 PERŁA ADAM Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1977 M30 00:22:22 00:22:35
314 1520 KRETKOWSKI WOJTEK Poznań 1986 M30 00:22:23 00:24:39
315 901 STOJEK PIOTR Komorniki KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1980 M30 00:22:24 00:24:29
316 70 NAJDEREK MACIEJ Poznań PIĘKNA HELENA 1982 M30 00:22:25 00:22:39
317 1690 GRZESIK ŁUKASZ Mosina 1981 M30 00:22:25 00:24:31
318 1477 SZKUDLARSKI WOJCIECH Nowy Tomyśl 1972 M40 00:22:25 00:24:31
319 1568 GRZYMKOWSKI KAMIL Poznań 1992 M20 00:22:26 00:24:33
320 1643 BIEDLAK KRZYSZTOF SWARZĘDZ 1984 M30 00:22:26 00:22:42
321 396 POLEWSKI RASHID MAREK Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1978 M30 00:22:26 00:22:38
322 903 SOCHA ALEKSANDRA Poznań ZGRUPKA TEAM 1986 K30 00:22:26 00:22:44
323 1098 LICZNIERSKI MAREK Plewiska 1984 M30 00:22:27 00:26:30
324 74 BARON PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1982 M30 00:22:28 00:24:43
325 1486 WOŹNIAK OKTAWIUSZ Poznań OK TEAM 1985 M30 00:22:30 00:24:40
326 1375 MAJEWSKI WIESŁAW STEFAN Komorniki KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1973 M40 00:22:30 00:24:36
327 1866 CZAJA PAULINA Toruń CITY TRAIL TEAM 1994 K20 00:22:31 00:22:45
328 1224 DAŃCZUK MIŁOSZ Bydgoszcz VEROCEL-POLSKA 1988 M20 00:22:31 00:24:38
329 1073 DUBLAGA MICHAŁ Puszczykowo 1989 M20 00:22:32 00:24:36
330 1064 PRZYSIEK RAFAŁ Swarzędz NIE MA LIPY SWARZĘDZ TEAM 1981 M30 00:22:32 00:24:40
331 689 SZUBARGA TOMASZ Rokietnica 1987 M20 00:22:33 00:24:40
332 593 BARTKOWIAK MICHAŁ Poznan CITYTRAIL 1987 M20 00:22:34 00:22:54
333 483 POPPE ARKADIUSZ Poznań PĘDZĄCY JELEŃ 1974 M40 00:22:35 00:24:46
334 731 HOFFMANN PRZEMYSŁAW Złotkowo 1976 M40 00:22:35 00:24:41
335 835 KOŁECKA PATRYCJA Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1977 K30 00:22:37 00:26:41
336 308 SZARLIK PRZEMYSŁAW Dopiewiec 1970 M40 00:22:38 00:22:50
337 1245 PAUSZEK-SUBSTYK LUCYNA Wągrowiec BIEGAJĄCY WĄGROWIEC 1977 K30 00:22:39 00:22:53
338 1523 NAJDER KRZYSZTOF Biedrusko 1980 M30 00:22:39 00:26:43
339 1128 WOŹNIAK ADAM poznań KIBOLE W BIEGU 1983 M30 00:22:40 00:24:50
340 1555 GOLISZ FILIP Poznań 1980 M30 00:22:40 00:23:12
341 212 MARTYŁA PIOTR Poznań ORŁY FUNDACJA RAK-OFF 1982 M30 00:22:41 00:23:01
342 1573 HINZ LESZEK Poznań 1980 M30 00:22:41 00:24:49
343 484 ŚWIERZOWSKA MAGDALENA Poznań JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1978 K30 00:22:41 00:24:46
344 113 OLSZEWSKI KAJETAN M. Koziegłowy SZYBCY I (NIE)WŚCIEKLI 1979 M30 00:22:41 00:24:49
345 1842 SAWCZYSZYN PIOTR Człopa HERNIK TEAM 1997 M16 00:22:42 00:25:01
346 240 BARTOCHOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań KOLARZE I ŻEGLARZE 1981 M30 00:22:43 00:22:52
347 421 CIECHORSKI ANDRZEJ Dachowa ZP SZPIKI DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1985 M30 00:22:44 00:25:16
348 44 MODZELEWSKI PIOTR TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEG LWA 1969 M40 00:22:44 00:22:54
349 1800 KAFARSKA URSZULA Poznań FTI 1993 K20 00:22:44 00:22:56
350 1431 MONCZYŃSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU / BLOGACZE 1979 M30 00:22:45 00:24:51
351 1758 GWIAZDOWSKI DAWID Poznań 1986 M30 00:22:46 00:26:56
352 823 MISIORNY RADOSŁAW Poznań 1973 M40 00:22:46 00:25:28
353 1141 FOKSOWICZ WOJCIECH Poznań 1979 M30 00:22:47 00:25:05
354 1872 RICHARA VALENTIN FRANCE 1991 M20 00:22:48 00:23:00
355 641 KUJAWA SEBASTIAN Koziegłowy 1979 M30 00:22:48 00:24:59
356 253 NOWAKOWSKI ROBERT Poznań GRUPA KROTOSKI-CICHY 1973 M40 00:22:48 00:25:00
357 883 BUKOWSKI ARKADIUSZ Oborniki FTI TRI RACING TEAM OBORNIKI 1976 M40 00:22:49 00:24:56
358 931 GOTOWSKI MARIUSZ Swarzędz ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1978 M30 00:22:49 00:25:00
359 1379 PIWECKI MACIEJ Sady 1976 M40 00:22:51 00:24:58
360 962 MELLER BŁAŻEJ Poznań KS HADES TECH-RACE 1984 M30 00:22:51 00:25:03
361 444 WAWRZYNIAK-WACKO ZOFIA Poznań KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL 1986 K30 00:22:51 00:23:08
362 1258 JASIŃSKI MARCIN Kórnik 1982 M30 00:22:51 00:24:59
363 274 MATUSIAK JAREK Garby SOBIE BIEGAM 1975 M40 00:22:51 00:24:56
364 832 GRABOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1989 M20 00:22:51 00:23:01
365 905 DZIECIĄTKOWSKI PIOTR Poznań MERITUMOBUWIE.PL 1967 M40 00:22:52 00:23:10
366 1105 ŚWIDERSKA JOANNA BORUSZYN KB UE POZNAŃ 1989 K20 00:22:52 00:25:01
367 434 WUJEK TOMASZ Poznań 1980 M30 00:22:53 00:25:08
368 342 FILIPIAK MAREK Poznań 1973 M40 00:22:53 00:25:10
369 1846 GRUSZCZYŃSKI JAN POZNAŃ 2000 M16 00:22:54 00:25:26
370 1226 WIŚNIEWSKI RAFAŁ Międzychód 1971 M40 00:22:54 00:25:03
371 663 SKWARYŁO DARIUSZ Kórnik STOCZNIOWIEC POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:22:54 00:25:04
372 1244 BŁOCH PAWEŁ Szymanowo RUNNERS"POWER 1983 M30 00:22:54 00:23:12
373 952 SZAŁKOWSKI PIOTR Poznań SZAŁKI TEAM 1989 M20 00:22:55 00:25:08
374 908 KURCZYŃSKI RAFAŁ Poznań 1977 M30 00:22:55 00:26:58
375 548 WITKOWIAK MACIEJ Luboń 1978 M30 00:22:56 00:25:09
376 790 STEINBOCK WOJCIECH Skórzewo 1975 M40 00:22:57 00:25:22
377 465 FABROWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1975 M40 00:22:57 00:25:08
378 1165 TADROWSKI TOMASZ Inowrocław 1973 M40 00:22:57 00:25:10
379 999 RATAJ ZUZANNA Poznań KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL / POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ SLA 1986 K30 00:22:58 00:23:15
380 96 BANASZKIEWICZ GRZEGORZ Poznań BOLT TRZEMESZNO 1973 M40 00:22:59 00:25:06
381 445 WALERIAŃCZYK KRYSTIAN Gułtowy STOWARZYSZENIE MORSY SWARZĘDZ 1978 M30 00:22:59 00:25:14
382 1030 NEKANDA-TREPKA ELŻBIETA Pobiedziska RED FITNESS 1973 K40 00:23:00 00:25:10
383 1585 LISIAK MARYSIA Zalasewo SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 2000 K16 00:23:02 00:23:08
384 1055 NIEWIADOMSKI MATEUSZ Poznań 1986 M30 00:23:05 00:25:22
385 397 MOELLENBROCK KRZYSZTOF Wiry KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1967 M40 00:23:06 00:25:10
386 150 MARCINIAK JANUSZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1975 M40 00:23:07 00:25:33
387 1111 SZPAKOWSKA DOMINIKA Poznań 36MINUT 1983 K30 00:23:08 00:25:20
388 1455 STOCHAJ PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań SPORTOWY TEAM ŻABKA 1973 M40 00:23:08 00:25:30
389 1345 ŻYTO MARCIN Suchy Las 1974 M40 00:23:08 00:25:14
390 196 WĘGŁOWSKI KAROL ŚRODA WIELKOPOLSKA 1996 M20 00:23:08 00:25:22
391 1307 ZYBURA MICHAŁ Poznań WHISKY DRINKERS 1977 M30 00:23:09 00:25:56
392 1268 SZEWCZYK MAREK POZNAŃ 1955 M60 00:23:09 00:23:14
393 666 MYTNIK MARCIN Poznań STOCZNIOWIEC POZNAŃ 1977 M30 00:23:10 00:25:21
394 1265 GZELLA MONIKA Poznań 1992 K20 00:23:10 00:25:17
395 1458 RZEZNIK MARLENA Poznań EPOSNANIA.PL 1978 K30 00:23:11 00:25:14
396 272 STASZAK ZIEMOWIT Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1988 M20 00:23:12 00:25:19
397 764 DĄBROWSKA IZA Poznań MUD GOATS 1977 K30 00:23:13 00:25:19
398 1761 PIECZYŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań POWIAT POZNAŃSKI 1976 M40 00:23:13 00:25:26
399 978 PIDEK MARCIN Oborniki FTI TRI RACING TEAM OBORNIKI 1978 M30 00:23:13 00:25:21
400 64 FILUT TOMASZ Poznań 1978 M30 00:23:14 00:23:22
401 1142 GRZEŚNIK GRZEGORZ Plewiska 1981 M30 00:23:15 00:27:19
402 1175 LUKASZYK MACIEJ Poznan 1983 M30 00:23:16 00:25:24
403 914 PIOTROWSKA KAROLINA poznań FITSPOTPOZNAN 1975 K40 00:23:16 00:25:23
404 837 NOWAK WIKTOR Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1986 M30 00:23:16 00:25:25
405 1739 BURDAJEWICZ KATARZYNA Dolsk UKS KUSY DOLSK 1971 K40 00:23:16 00:25:24
406 1407 ŁUKOWICZ ŁUKASZ Kościerzyna 1982 M30 00:23:16 00:25:32
407 407 KORYTOWSKI ANDRZEJ Poznań KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1972 M40 00:23:16 00:25:22
408 776 BIBAK ARTUR Poznań 1974 M40 00:23:16 00:25:22
409 173 MARCINKOWSKA ANNA Komorniki KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1980 K30 00:23:17 00:25:23
410 221 DZIJA MARIUSZ Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1982 M30 00:23:17 00:23:30
411 498 ARGASIŃSKI MATEUSZ Dopiewiec DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 1983 M30 00:23:17 00:25:26
412 430 PAJAK KRZYSZTOF Skórezwo MAMY-BIEGAMY 1981 M30 00:23:17 00:25:24
413 1760 PIETRZAK TOMASZ Swarzędz TOWARZYSTWO CHRYSTUSOWE 1978 M30 00:23:18 00:25:38
414 1252 ŁĄCKI TOMASZ Poznań 1976 M40 00:23:18 00:25:31
415 1373 LEWANDOWSKI KAMIL Poznań ONE MAN ARMY 1988 M20 00:23:18 00:25:43
416 291 NAPIERAŁA MARCIN Koziegłowy DZIKA DRUŻYNA 1980 M30 00:23:18 00:25:31
417 319 SZYGENDA SEBASTIAN Września TIGER TEAM 1976 M40 00:23:19 00:27:25
418 598 STANISŁAWSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań DOOKOŁAŚWIATA.ORG 1985 K30 00:23:21 00:25:42
419 659 STANISŁAWSKI JACEK Poznań DOOKOLASWIATA.ORG 1985 M30 00:23:21 00:25:42
420 854 MIAŁKAS SZYMON Buk NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 M30 00:23:22 00:25:47
421 560 DUTKOWIAK ALEKSANDRA POZNAŃ PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1981 K30 00:23:23 00:27:28
422 1060 ŚWIĘTEK WOJCIECH Poznan GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1963 M50 00:23:23 00:25:35
423 846 ZWOLIŃSKA ANNA Poznań 2FAST2SEXI 1987 K20 00:23:24 00:25:34
424 553 PIECHOCKI KAMIL Międzychód 1996 M20 00:23:25 00:25:43
425 1169 HERNES MACIEJ Poznań 1981 M30 00:23:25 00:25:40
426 349 SZOSTAK JAKUB Poznań PNB 1978 M30 00:23:25 00:25:48
427 313 KRYSIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1977 M30 00:23:26 00:25:35
428 1687 SZMIDT SZYMON Plewiska 1995 M20 00:23:26 00:25:37
429 1782 CIESLIK BARTLOMIEJ Chalin CHATEAU CHALIN 1978 M30 00:23:26 00:25:43
430 970 SKĄPSKA JOANNA Poznań M I H - BI 1977 K30 00:23:27 00:25:35
431 106 MUSZYŃSKI PAWEŁ Zalasewo ZALASEWO ZAIWANIA 1978 M30 00:23:28 00:27:35
432 1857 SALA WALDEMAR POZNAŃ YANOSIK TEAM 1983 M30 00:23:30 00:25:53
433 1167 TALBIERZ PAWEŁ Poznań 1986 M30 00:23:30 00:25:48
434 761 STRUZIK PIOTR Baranowo BEVO TEAM 1989 M20 00:23:32 00:26:11
435 399 MIKOŁAJCZAK MIECZYSŁAW Września KB KOSYNIER WRZEŚNIA 1967 M40 00:23:32 00:26:07
436 1704 JÓZEFIAK MARCIN Poznań POZNAŃ 1986 M30 00:23:32 00:25:39
437 1922 ADAMSKI TOMASZ KOZIEGŁOWY KIBOLE W BIEGU 1986 M30 00:23:34 00:25:41
438 966 HOJAN JAROSŁAW Poznań WZDW POZNAŃ 1962 M50 00:23:34 00:23:51
439 1410 KRZYŻANIAK AGNIESZKA Kamionki AVIA KAMIONKI 1984 K30 00:23:36 00:27:42
440 923 JANULEWICZ MARCIN Poznań 1994 M20 00:23:36 00:25:52
441 1355 OCHOCKI KRZYSZTOF Kiekrz 1975 M40 00:23:38 00:23:57
442 1034 WRÓBEL TOMASZ Poznań 1985 M30 00:23:38 00:25:54
443 694 WŁODARCZYK ŁUKASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:23:39 00:27:42
444 61 SŁABY TOMASZ Poznań GOGGLE PAE TEAM 1969 M40 00:23:41 00:25:59
445 1633 STASIAK ALEKSANDER Poznań 1983 M30 00:23:42 00:25:58
446 627 GŁĘBOWSKA DARIA Czerwonak 1999 K16 00:23:42 00:25:58
447 616 ROZMIAREK MARCIN Poznań ROZMIARY 1978 M30 00:23:42 00:25:57
448 676 GROBELNY MICHAŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:23:42 00:26:04
449 501 KOŚMIDER PIOTR Poznań PULSSTORY 1982 M30 00:23:43 00:25:51
450 127 PLOSAJKIEWICZ JAKUB Poznan POKONACSIEBIE.PL 1977 M30 00:23:43 00:25:55
451 1865 KOŁODZIEJCZAK MACIEJ POZNAŃ 1993 M20 00:23:44 00:26:01
452 101 KĘDZIORA TOMASZ Promno POBIEDZISKA RUNNING TEAM 1978 M30 00:23:45 00:26:07
453 1871 BANASZKIEWICZ KAMIL Kleszczewo WALKA KOSTRZYN 1983 M30 00:23:45 00:25:55
454 467 KRUGIOŁKA PIOTR Poznań DP 1982 M30 00:23:45 00:25:50
455 1619 SŁABY WALDEMAR Dąbrówka MORSY POZNAŃ 1972 M40 00:23:46 00:26:11
456 1592 FRAMSKA JUSTYNA Międzychód 1976 K40 00:23:46 00:25:57
457 664 JANKOWSKI PIOTR Poznań 1980 M30 00:23:46 00:26:00
458 1593 MAZANA JUSTYNA Międzychód 1978 K30 00:23:46 00:25:57
459 472 BARTKOWIAK IRENEUSZ Poznań 1973 M40 00:23:47 00:25:59
460 1500 DRGAS KRZYSZTOF Poznań VENTI MODELS RUNNING TEAM 1990 M20 00:23:48 00:26:18
461 1290 WIDERA MICHAŁ Rokietnica ROWERY MAŁGOŚKA 1980 M30 00:23:50 00:25:54
462 1303 TOMCZAK TOMASZ Przeźmierowo NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1976 M40 00:23:52 00:26:09
463 891 BERWID JAKUB Kórnik 1980 M30 00:23:53 00:25:59
464 1419 WĘGRZYNOWSKI MIKOŁAJ Poznań 1983 M30 00:23:54 00:26:13
465 1795 PIETKUN NORBERT Człopa HERNIK TEAM 1997 M16 00:23:54 00:26:14
466 972 MAĆKOWIAK MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 M20 00:23:55 00:26:11
467 497 PECZYŃSKI DARIUSZ Luboń DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 1986 M30 00:23:55 00:26:05
468 919 PATERSKI MARCIN Komorniki 1975 M40 00:23:55 00:26:19
469 1692 WAŁOWSKI DANIEL Poznań 1988 M20 00:23:56 00:28:04
470 1101 KONIECZNY PATRYK Czacz 1992 M20 00:23:56 00:24:16
471 995 KOZANECKA RENATA POZNAŃ 1975 K40 00:23:57 00:28:04
472 289 KAFTAŃSKA KATARZYNA Poznań 1983 K30 00:23:57 00:26:19
473 256 KRÓLAK DOROTA Poznań 1990 K20 00:23:57 00:26:04
474 805 JASIŃSKI PIOTR Poznań FORMATIQ 1971 M40 00:23:59 00:26:02
475 1110 ŁAZNOWSKI MAREK Poznań 1979 M30 00:24:00 00:30:16
476 132 NAPIERAŁA KATARZYNA Suchy Las 1976 K40 00:24:00 00:28:04
477 391 FORNALIK ŁUKASZ Tulce LOS LOBOS BLANCOS 1978 M30 00:24:01 00:28:16
478 1085 KUBIŃSKA SYLWIA Poznań CSWLĄD POZNAŃ 1977 K30 00:24:02 00:26:15
479 1123 KRASKA ANITA Miłosław WYMIATACZE 1976 K40 00:24:02 00:26:10
480 874 WIECZOREK PIOTR Poznań TWININGSOVO NA BIEGOWO 1986 M30 00:24:02 00:24:14
481 322 SKRUDLIK WOJCIECH Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 M40 00:24:02 00:28:08
482 887 ŻEBROWSKA EWA Poznań 1986 K30 00:24:03 00:26:12
483 429 SZTOR MAREK Poznań 1987 M20 00:24:04 00:26:24
484 1854 SULIKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1974 M40 00:24:04 00:28:13
485 1807 KASPRZYCKI PIOTR Poznań WEST SPORT TEAM 1990 M20 00:24:05 00:26:09
486 794 CIESIELSKI SEBASTIAN Poznań KIBOLE W BIEGU / PAKIECIARZE TEAM 1979 M30 00:24:05 00:26:39
487 1749 KANIECKA AGNIESZKA Plewiska 1979 K30 00:24:05 00:26:40
488 1526 ŚNIEGOCKI PAWEŁ Tarnowo Podgórne STADO PĘDZĄCYCH SLIMAKÓW 1978 M30 00:24:06 00:28:12
489 1564 PALUSZKIEWICZ MARIA Poznań 1991 K20 00:24:07 00:26:20
490 184 JURGA SEBASTIAN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:24:07 00:26:27
491 142 WOJCIECHOWSKA SVETLANA Poznań RUNGURU 1990 K20 00:24:08 00:26:22
492 838 WYLEGAŁA KAMILA Czarnków VIRTUAL RUNNER CLUB, NIGHT RUNNERS, RUNNERSCLUB.PL, PIĄTKOWO 1982 K30 00:24:09 00:26:25
493 1058 BŁASZCZYK AGNIESZKA Poznań 1991 K20 00:24:09 00:26:15
494 1711 KOZIELSKI BŁAŻEJ Góra 1982 M30 00:24:10 00:28:13
495 1117 KOSICKI DARIUSZ Rokietnica 1966 M50 00:24:10 00:28:14
496 991 KOPACZEWSKA IRENA Poznań 1985 K30 00:24:11 00:26:31
497 1036 DEHMEL ROMAN Poznan GOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR 1951 M60 00:24:13 00:26:18
498 559 FELKEL EWA Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1973 K40 00:24:13 00:28:22
499 1860
1609*
WIERSKI ARTUR psarskie 1976 M40 00:24:13 00:24:30
500 481 WOŹNY PAWEŁ Poznań 1982 M30 00:24:14 00:26:24
501 1369 RADOMSKI MACIEJ Pamiątkowo KOPARA SERVICE 4X4 1978 M30 00:24:15 00:26:36
502 427 BŁAJET MAREK Suchy Las AMATOR 1957 M50 00:24:15 00:26:51
503 111 RATAJ KRZYSZTOF Poznań POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ SLA 1985 M30 00:24:16 00:26:37
504 985 STACHOWIAK PIOTR Poznań 1971 M40 00:24:17 00:26:28
505 955 SADŁO RAFAŁ Tulce 1974 M40 00:24:17 00:26:41
506 1235 ZBĄSZYNIAK JADWIGA Poznań 1987 K20 00:24:17 00:26:55
507 1812 LORENC PATRYK Oborniki 1990 M20 00:24:18 00:26:24
508 586 PSZONKA PIOTR Poznań 1982 M30 00:24:19 00:28:25
509 1189 SCHWARZ MAREK Swarzędz 1985 M30 00:24:20 00:26:32
510 715 AKSIUTIN ARTUR Poznań 1986 M30 00:24:20 00:28:23
511 1094 OWCZARZAK DARIUSZ Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1967 M40 00:24:21 00:24:27
512 766 ORDZINIAK MACIEJ Poznań SPECGROUP 1974 M40 00:24:22 00:24:37
513 1246 PRZYBYLSKA JOANNA Poznań 1987 K20 00:24:22 00:26:48
514 377 JAŚKOWIAK OLIWIA Poznań 1989 K20 00:24:22 00:26:36
515 1748 ROMANOWSKI JACEK Kicin 1963 M50 00:24:22 00:26:41
516 589 WOLNA ELŻBIETA Strykowo PKO BANK POLSKI 1973 K40 00:24:24 00:26:43
517 1877 ZUCHOWICZ BARTŁOMIEJ GŁOGÓW KSRG RUDNA 1983 M30 00:24:24 00:26:44
518 888 JARMUDA MARCIN Poznań JARMUDKA ;) 1979 M30 00:24:26 00:26:36
519 266 JUSKOWIAK AMADEUSZ Poznań AMANO INTERACTIVE 1992 M20 00:24:26 00:26:34
520 1664 PAWŁOWSKI DARIUSZ Siekierki Wielkie SPEED SZURACZ 1974 M40 00:24:26 00:26:38
521 1426 MAJEWSKI DANIEL CZAPURY HD CLASSIC CAR DESIGN 1982 M30 00:24:26 00:26:45
522 56 SOBIECH KAROL Pobiedziska NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:24:27 00:26:50
523 819 ŻMUDA-TRZEBIATOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1973 M40 00:24:28 00:26:48
524 591 HAUDA BARTOSZ Poznań 1986 M30 00:24:28 00:28:31
525 378 ŻACZEK JAN Poznań 1958 M50 00:24:29 00:26:43
526 1789 POTRAWIAK MICHAŁ Poznań 1989 M20 00:24:29 00:28:44
527 205 GRUSZKA ANNA Plewiska 1974 K40 00:24:30 00:26:35
528 416 NOWAK MARCIN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 M40 00:24:30 00:24:52
529 1450 JANICKA DOBROCHNA POZNAŃ KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1984 K30 00:24:31 00:28:42
530 1648 DURZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:24:31 00:24:51
531 1734 NOWAK IRENA SKOKI UKS SKOCZEK SKOKI 1962 K50 00:24:32 00:26:41
532 1717 SZUKAŁA DARIUSZ Komorniki KIBOLSKI KS/ LECHITA 1980 M30 00:24:32 00:26:36
533 275 OTTO ARTUR Poznań 1976 M40 00:24:33 00:26:42
534 833 WDZIĘCZNY MARIUSZ Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1979 M30 00:24:33 00:26:47
535 685 KRYCH JAKUB Poznań 1976 M40 00:24:33 00:26:45
536 1306 DRÓŻDŻ DARIUSZ Poznań WHISKY DRINKERS 1970 M40 00:24:34 00:27:11
537 164 LISIEWICZ PIOTR Poznań CZOPY 1983 M30 00:24:34 00:26:58
538 1837 CISZAK KAROL Poznań 1980 M30 00:24:35 00:31:02
539 1513 PIASECKI BOGUMIŁ Poznań JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1973 M40 00:24:36 00:29:01
540 740 PRYŁ MICHAŁ Skórzewo / Poznań BBL 1979 M30 00:24:36 00:27:01
541 86 BEDNARSKI JÓZEF Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1946 M60 00:24:38 00:24:47
542 1828 KRZESZEWSKA KATARZYNA PŁOCK NIGHT RUNNERS 1993 K20 00:24:38 00:28:46
543 207 IWIŃSKI MARCIN Poznań WOLNE ŚLIMAKI 1984 M30 00:24:39 00:28:48
544 1326 STATURSKI TOMASZ Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1984 M30 00:24:39 00:27:18
545 1177 MACIOSZEK NATALIA Poznań 1984 K30 00:24:39 00:27:05
546 267 JUSKOWIAK MICHAŁ Poznań AMANO INTERACTIVE 1950 M60 00:24:39 00:26:52
547 949 PEROŃSKA ALICJA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1991 K20 00:24:40 00:26:53
548 1408 GUMIENNY KAMIL Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 M20 00:24:40 00:26:53
549 770 JACKOWIAK MONIKA Poznań 1983 K30 00:24:41 00:27:01
550 166 LENIEC MICHAŁ Poznań HERBAFLORIS POZNAŃ 1979 M30 00:24:42 00:28:50
551 302 MICHALAK ALEKSANDRA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 K30 00:24:42 00:25:00
552 1656 BASIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Paczkowo ROAD TO MARATHON - RED FITNESS 1974 K40 00:24:42 00:26:59
553 684 KIELAN PAWEŁ Siekierki Wielkie KIBOLE W BIEGU! / TRENUJ Z PARĄ TEAM 1979 M30 00:24:44 00:27:23
554 458 JANKOWIAK NATALIA Poznań SPORTOWY TEAM ŻABKA 1981 K30 00:24:45 00:27:07
555 170 WOŹNIAK RAFAŁ Poznań 1977 M30 00:24:45 00:24:59
556 648 DEJER PIOTR Świdnik KOŚCIÓŁ LATAJĄCEGO POTWORA SPAGHETTI 1982 M30 00:24:46 00:28:59
557 690 RYBSZLEGER PAWEŁ Poznań 1975 M40 00:24:46 00:26:58
558 117 WIĘCKOWSKA DAGMARA Koziegłowy SZYBCY I (NIE)WŚCIEKLI 1988 K20 00:24:48 00:26:56
559 884 ANTKOWIAK EDYTA Poznań 1982 K30 00:24:48 00:27:15
560 1162 KACZMAREK ANNA SWARZĘDZ 1962 K50 00:24:49 00:26:53
561 1384 HOFMAN TOMASZ Lusówko ZGRUPKA TEAM 1976 M40 00:24:51 00:29:05
562 236 GÓRSKA ANNA Poznań SMASHING PĄPKINS 1989 K20 00:24:51 00:29:02
563 638 KUMOR JANUSZ Swarzędz PEKABEX 1971 M40 00:24:51 00:25:13
564 293 PRZYBYLSKA NATALIA Poznań 1989 K20 00:24:51 00:29:02
565 1344 SZCZODRZYŃSKI PIOTR Poznań ACHTEDZIECIAKI.PL 1974 M40 00:24:53 00:29:03
566 1114 MYDLARZ SŁAWOMIR Skórzewo 1972 M40 00:24:53 00:27:03
567 160 MICHALSKA RENATA Poznań 1976 K40 00:24:54 00:28:59
568 1294 WENCEL JOANNA Luboń WWW.RUNYOURSTORY.COM 1986 K30 00:24:55 00:29:03
569 609 KORALEWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:24:55 00:27:14
570 650 KORNAT ALEKSANDRA Poznań 1990 K20 00:24:56 00:27:02
571 1825 KUBEL ŁUKASZ Granowo 1985 M30 00:24:56 00:29:08
572 425 WRÓBLEWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1976 M40 00:24:57 00:25:10
573 300 KRÓL-KRAJEWSKA AGNIESZKA Potasze NIGHT RUNNERS 1974 K40 00:24:59 00:31:02
574 1521 PAWLAK MARTA Poznań DEMIURG 1988 K20 00:24:59 00:27:24
575 511 GIZELSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1971 K40 00:25:01 00:29:09
576 1756 BRYCHCZYŃSKI KRYSTIAN Poznań 1980 M30 00:25:04 00:27:21
577 605 HEDZIELSKI RAFAŁ Golęczewo BY BYĆ W FORMIE 1974 M40 00:25:05 00:27:17
578 1091 SZCZĘSNA EWA Poznań 1987 K20 00:25:07 00:27:27
579 763 OLEJNIK DANIEL Poznań OLZAMEX 1974 M40 00:25:08 00:27:27
580 943 MILLER MICHAŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:25:09 00:27:17
581 1199 BEDNARSKA ANNA Poznań 1986 K30 00:25:09 00:31:30
582 1688 SZMIDT JACEK Plewiska 1969 M40 00:25:10 00:27:20
583 1197 ARABSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań BIEGOWO 1977 K30 00:25:10 00:29:12
584 441 LEWANDOWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań BIEGOWO 1981 K30 00:25:11 00:29:15
585 401 PRZYBYSZEWSKA DOMINIKA Poznań ŚWIERCZEWO RUN 1989 K20 00:25:11 00:29:31
586 368 RYCHŁOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1973 M40 00:25:12 00:27:49
587 623 MATYSIAK SEBASTIAN Stęszew BYLE DOCZŁAPAĆ DO METY 1982 M30 00:25:14 00:27:45
588 171 JUDEK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1953 M60 00:25:14 00:27:41
589 703 MALINOWSKI KAMIL Suwałki 1993 M20 00:25:15 00:29:22
590 1138 CZUB ŁUKASZ Komorniki 1978 M30 00:25:15 00:27:37
591 1810 GRZOSEK PATRYCJA Wielichowo NIGHT RUNNERS 1993 K20 00:25:16 00:29:21
592 1839 WOJNAROWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 M30 00:25:16 00:29:30
593 1155 BANASZKIEWICZ DOMINIK Kleszczewo KLESZCZEWO 1988 M20 00:25:17 00:27:27
594 1519 GUBAŃSKI ADAM Poznań STUDIOSYNCHRO.PL 1980 M30 00:25:18 00:27:37
595 1638 CERAŃSKA ANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1967 K40 00:25:19 00:27:31
596 515 RUSINEK EWA Szamotuły DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1984 K30 00:25:19 00:29:24
597 830 SÓŁKOWSKA HANNELORE Poznań SAMA BIEGAM 1958 K50 00:25:20 00:27:51
598 619 MELNYK DOMINIK POZNAŃ 1984 M30 00:25:20 00:27:39
599 87 NITSCHKE KAROL Poznań TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1973 M40 00:25:21 00:27:34
600 352 LUBCZYŃSKA JOLANTA Komorniki KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1969 K40 00:25:21 00:27:52
601 461 FLIEGNER JULIA Poznań JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1985 K30 00:25:22 00:27:26
602 175 NOWACZYK MICHAŁ Poznań GB WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1979 M30 00:25:23 00:29:28
603 953 PLEWA DAMIAN Luboń 1978 M30 00:25:23 00:25:36
604 436 MOŹDZIOCH MONIKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 K20 00:25:23 00:25:37
605 1618 BŁASZCZYK ROMA Poznań 1988 K20 00:25:23 00:31:38
606 1367 LIPIŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznan 1980 M30 00:25:24 00:27:37
607 72 ANTCZAK ARKADIUSZ Dopiewo 1980 M30 00:25:27 00:27:41
608 1835 POSTAREMCZAK WERONIKA Poznań 1999 K16 00:25:27 00:31:33
609 134 BŁASZAK ARTUR Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1970 M40 00:25:28 00:29:51
610 121 KLAUZA PATRYK Poznan WOLNE ŚLIMAKI 1999 M16 00:25:28 00:29:34
611 629 JUNICZAK BARTOSZ poznań 1985 M30 00:25:31 00:29:51
612 91 KLAUZA MAGDALENA Poznań WOLNE ŚLIMAKI 1972 K40 00:25:34 00:29:38
613 785 PRZYBYLSKI ADAM Poznań 1985 M30 00:25:34 00:28:00
614 1284 OWCZARCZAK MONIKA poznań WILDA BIEGA 1984 K30 00:25:34 00:29:41
615 1028 ZBOROWSKI PAWEŁ Plewiska 1969 M40 00:25:35 00:28:10
616 1494 PASZKIEWICZ PAWEŁ Poznań SETAPP SP. Z O. O. 1987 M20 00:25:36 00:29:41
617 1787 KUŚNIERZ MICHAŁ Piła BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ 1983 M30 00:25:36 00:28:08
618 1827 PANEK ROMAN Poznań MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ 1979 M30 00:25:36 00:29:42
619 366 LENKOWSKA ADRIANNA Poznań BIEGAM BO NIE LUBIE 1994 K20 00:25:37 00:28:01
620 495 NOWACKI DARIUSZ BUK 1987 M20 00:25:39 00:29:57
621 1852
1887*
HASIŃSKI ARTUR Poznań 1978 M30 00:25:39 00:27:52
622 1434 JANOWSKA EWA Poznań YANOSKI DREAM TEAM 1986 K30 00:25:39 00:29:56
623 1302 CHOLEWIŃSKI WOJCIECH Murowana Goślina HERNIK TEAM 1966 M50 00:25:39 00:28:07
624 1436 OYA PEDRO Poznań YANOSKI DREAM TEAM 1982 M30 00:25:40 00:29:56
625 1532 KUDŁASZYK MARIANNA Poznań UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 2000 K16 00:25:40 00:25:59
626 1136 NOWICKI DANIEL Opalenica PRESS SERVICE MONITORING MEDIÓW 1990 M20 00:25:41 00:29:50
627 359 ORLICKI MICHAŁ Poznań ALIWER S.C. 1981 M30 00:25:41 00:27:52
628 446 KOSZAL JAREK Poznań 1966 M50 00:25:43 00:27:59
629 1157 WIŚNIEWSKA ZOFIA poznań 1989 K20 00:25:45 00:29:55
630 961 MAZUREK JOANNA Poznań KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1988 K20 00:25:45 00:28:09
631 1773 REZMER AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 00:25:45 00:28:11
632 1783 STARSZAK BEATA Swarzędz RTM RF SWARZĘDZ 1975 K40 00:25:47 00:27:58
633 1350 BURCHARDT PATRYK Poznań 1991 M20 00:25:47 00:28:02
634 1276 SOBKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Międzychód MUKS JEDYNKA MIĘDZYCHÓD 1960 M50 00:25:48 00:29:51
635 1685 LUDWICZAK ADAM Poznań 1984 M30 00:25:48 00:28:03
636 624 BARSZCZ MARTA Swarzędz RED FITNESS TEAM 1985 K30 00:25:49 00:28:06
637 926 GURDZIOŁEK MONIKA Poznań WWW.PODROZEKUNATURZE.PL 1978 K30 00:25:50 00:29:53
638 1311 BAJER ANNA Tarnowo Podgórne BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1982 K30 00:25:51 00:29:55
639 1582 RĘBISZ GRZEGORZ Poznań ZP SZPIKI DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1999 M16 00:25:52 00:28:35
640 783 GUBAŃSKA SONIA Poznań STUDIOSYNCHROTEAM 1980 K30 00:25:52 00:28:10
641 301 JAŚKOWIAK KATARZYNA Koziegłowy 1982 K30 00:25:52 00:28:11
642 474 KRAUSE ANIA Poznań 1983 K30 00:25:53 00:28:13
643 73 SOBIECH NATALIA Pobiedziska NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 K20 00:25:54 00:28:17
644 415 CIESIELSKI MARCIN Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1990 M20 00:25:55 00:28:16
645 422 KOCHAN PATRYCJA Poznań SPEED SZURACZ 1977 K30 00:25:55 00:30:10
646 584 ZDANOWSKA JOANNA Kobylniki ENDUHUB.COM 1975 K40 00:25:56 00:30:10
647 1377 BLACHOWICZ ALEX Poznan 1995 M20 00:25:57 00:28:11
648 517 NOWICKA EWA Poznań TRENERTRIATHLONU TEAM 1970 K40 00:25:57 00:28:08
649 848 CHOJNACKI ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1991 M20 00:25:59 00:28:27
650 708 ZAJĄC KRZYSZTOF Poznań ZP SZPIKI DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1977 M30 00:26:00 00:30:26
651 1288 JANKOWIAK SZYMON Poznań SPORTOWY TEAM ŻABKA 1978 M30 00:26:01 00:28:21
652 829 SPYCHALSKI KRZYSZTOF Chodzież PCH_RUN 1973 M40 00:26:01 00:30:13
653 367 WITKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Poznań BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1975 M40 00:26:01 00:26:15
654 260 GNIAZDOWSKI JERZY Chojno KU AZS UAM POZNAŃ 1996 M20 00:26:03 00:28:15
655 526 BAJERLEIN JOANNA Poznań 1988 K20 00:26:03 00:30:17
656 775 BAUZA MACIEJ Poznań 1983 M30 00:26:04 00:28:25
657 226 GLINKOWSKA ELŻBIETA Poznań ZAŁOGA DŻI 1970 K40 00:26:04 00:30:09
658 1499 ŻURKOWSKA MARTA Swarzędz 1990 K20 00:26:06 00:28:48
659 413 OLECHOWSKA MONIKA Poznań MAMY-BIEGAMY 1982 K30 00:26:06 00:30:32
660 1315 FURMANEK MARCIN Września SPORTOWY TEAM ŻABKA 1990 M20 00:26:06 00:28:35
661 494 KOCIK PRZEMYSŁAW Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1988 M20 00:26:06 00:30:24
662 1876 STRĄK MONIKA Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1990 K20 00:26:07 00:28:26
663 679 FRĄRTCZAK MICHAŁ Poznań 1988 M20 00:26:07 00:28:11
664 873 FRĘŚKO KARINA Poznań 1974 K40 00:26:08 00:30:17
665 1752 POSPIESZNA PAULINA Poznan 1978 K30 00:26:08 00:28:29
666 392 MINKISIEWICZ AGNIESZKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 K20 00:26:10 00:32:13
667 1263 HOJAN ŁUKASZ poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:26:10 00:28:26
668 1264 WINTER AGNIESZKA luboń 1988 K20 00:26:10 00:28:27
669 1518 SŁOMCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1959 M50 00:26:11 00:28:31
670 714 PALMOWSKA MAGDALENA Poznań 1989 K20 00:26:12 00:30:26
671 862 MAJCHRZYCKI WOJCIECH Poznań PRESS-SERVICE MONITORING MEDIÓW 1985 M30 00:26:12 00:30:21
672 519 KONSTAŃCZAK JOANNA Poznań 1983 K30 00:26:12 00:30:38
673 276 BEDNARKIEWICZ BARTOSZ Suchy Las 1976 M40 00:26:14 00:30:31
674 911 IGNATOWICZ HUBERT Poznań WPIP 1987 M20 00:26:14 00:28:36
675 1544 MUROWICKI KRZYSZTOF Świebodzin 1984 M30 00:26:19 00:28:30
676 473 KOZŁOWSKI RADOSŁAW Poznań 1975 M40 00:26:19 00:32:23
677 1108 MARCINKOWSKA MARTYNA Poznań FUNRUNNERS 1986 K30 00:26:19 00:30:28
678 543 NAJEWSKI MARCIN Poznań ORŁY FUNDACJA RAK-OFF 1982 M30 00:26:20 00:30:38
679 1234 PAJĄK MONIKA Skórzewo MAMY-BIEGAMY 1982 K30 00:26:20 00:30:26
680 1122 PAWLAK OLGA Poznań FUNRUNNERS 1985 K30 00:26:20 00:30:28
681 1468 DYBOWSKA JOANNA Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1981 K30 00:26:21 00:28:46
682 1848 HENSCHKE JACEK Skórzewo SKÓRZEWO 1981 M30 00:26:21 00:28:49
683 1228 ZIÓŁKOWSKA-SUCHANEK IWONA Poznań - 1981 K30 00:26:22 00:30:52
684 1581 PAKUŁA DAMIAN Poznań ZP SZPIKI DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1996 M20 00:26:23 00:29:06
685 920 RĄBCZEWSKA-MAZE MAŁGORZATA Suchy Las 1985 K30 00:26:24 00:28:30
686 1010 PIOSIK MARTA Buk 1989 K20 00:26:24 00:30:44
687 162 ZIĘBA MACIEJ Poznań BBL POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:26:25 00:30:37
688 1278 DOMINIAK MARCIN Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1991 M20 00:26:25 00:30:40
689 1583 SMOLIŃSKI MATEUSZ Poznań ZP SZPIKI DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1997 M16 00:26:25 00:29:06
690 705 KSIĄŻEK MARCIN Poznań 1984 M30 00:26:26 00:30:46
691 1595 PIOTROWSKA EWA Poznań 1987 K20 00:26:26 00:30:42
692 595 OSSOWSKA ALICJA Poznań 1987 K20 00:26:26 00:28:50
693 1076 WUJEK GRAŻYNA Poznań MAMAKARMI I BIEGA:) 1984 K30 00:26:27 00:30:38
694 793 GACA TADEUSZ Poznań 1963 M50 00:26:27 00:30:33
695 224 KOTECKA ANIA Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1982 K30 00:26:28 00:28:48
696 1847 GRADKOWSKI MARCIN POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:26:28 00:30:47
697 963 MATUSZEWSKA MAŁGORZATA Śrem RUNNER'S POWER 1975 K40 00:26:28 00:30:36
698 83 KARWATKA TOMASZ Poznań TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1973 M40 00:26:30 00:30:40
699 285 JASIUKIEWICZ MAREK Kicin SNOWDOG RUNNERS 1976 M40 00:26:30 00:30:49
700 569 WOJCIECHOWSKA WERONIKA Poznań 1985 K30 00:26:31 00:30:36
701 1280 CZARNECKI ARTUR Poznań 1982 M30 00:26:31 00:30:49
702 1309 KUCHARZEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1977 M30 00:26:32 00:30:43
703 1415 BARDZIK AGATA Murowana Goślina KB KATORŻNIK MUROWANA GOŚLINA 2000 K16 00:26:32 00:28:59
704 603 PASZKOWSKA-JODKO KAROLINA Batorowo JODKO BROTHERS RUNNING TEAM 1978 K30 00:26:33 00:28:51
705 371 SIEDLIŃSKI KAMIL Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1989 M20 00:26:33 00:30:42
706 163 JAŚKOWIAK EWELINA Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1978 K30 00:26:35 00:30:47
707 1207 ŁABENDA LONIA Rostworowo DZIKA DRUŻYNA 1969 K40 00:26:36 00:29:18
708 259 WALEROWICZ DURSKA MARTA Pleszew 1989 K20 00:26:36 00:32:51
709 382 BURZYŃSKI KLAUDIUSZ Poznań 1983 M30 00:26:36 00:30:42
710 1297 CYBULSKI MARCIN Płock 1990 M20 00:26:37 00:32:43
711 1771 NOWAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań GPD ZAŁOGA TRI 1988 M20 00:26:37 00:29:06
712 671 BOCIAN MAGDALENA Sady 1975 K40 00:26:38 00:29:07
713 1229 WYPYCHOWSKI PIOTR Swarzędz DRUŻYNA ZENKA 1955 M60 00:26:38 00:26:38
714 1053 KUJAWA JAROSŁAW Janowiec Wlkp BZ WBK RUNNERS TEAM 1988 M20 00:26:39 00:30:54
715 1312 JANIK JUSTYNA Poznań 1990 K20 00:26:39 00:30:50
716 1118 FABISZ RAFAŁ Dopiewiec 1974 M40 00:26:39 00:31:00
717 1757 JASKÓŁA JAROSŁAW Poznań 1984 M30 00:26:40 00:30:56
718 1744 SEMBA DAMIAN Poznan 1972 1972 M40 00:26:40 00:33:05
719 1762 PRZYBYLSKI PAWEŁ Rogalin 1978 M30 00:26:40 00:30:57
720 1742 FIAŁKIEWICZ MACIEJ Poznań 1978 M30 00:26:40 00:30:57
721 194 PLEWA ADAM Dobieżyn BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1988 M20 00:26:40 00:31:01
722 1663 CZAJKA MICHAŁ Dąbrówka 1981 M30 00:26:41 00:30:58
723 1113 JARZĄB KRZYSZTOF pozan 1994 M20 00:26:41 00:33:00
724 983 KOMOROWSKI JAROSŁAW Zielona Góra FALUBAZFORTHEWIN 1963 M50 00:26:42 00:31:04
725 314 BEDNAREK ARKADIUSZ Poznań KB KATORŻNIK MUROWANA GOŚLINA 1977 M30 00:26:43 00:32:50
726 929 GURDZIOŁEK TOMASZ Niepruszewo WWW.PODROZEKUNATURZE.PL 1977 M30 00:26:43 00:32:50
727 128 DĘBCZYŃSKA SYLWIA Dębogóra ENDUHUB.COM 1979 K30 00:26:44 00:30:57
728 674 DYLEWSKI ANDRZEJ Poznań 1961 M50 00:26:47 00:29:11
729 294 NOWAK ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz VIRTUAL RUNNER CLUB 1983 M30 00:26:47 00:30:53
730 1550 JANASIAK MAGDALENA Szamotuły 1975 K40 00:26:47 00:30:52
731 1269 NOWICKI PIOTR Poznań 1983 M30 00:26:48 00:33:13
732 1851
1539*
MAGDZIAK KATARZYNA Gniezno UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1986 K30 00:26:48 00:27:07
733 1709 BOGACZ ARKADIUSZ Międzyrzecz 1991 M20 00:26:48 00:31:12
734 1322 NAPIERAŁA ALINA Komorniki BIEGAM BO CHCĘ:) 1983 K30 00:26:49 00:29:05
735 457 DOMAŃSKA ANNA Koziegłowy MAMY-BIEGAMY 1984 K30 00:26:49 00:32:59
736 304 PILAK JACEK Poznań WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1963 M50 00:26:49 00:30:55
737 1437 DACHTERA PIOTR Poznań 1978 M30 00:26:52 00:31:07
738 755 UMYSZKIEWICZ ŁUKASZ Swarzędz 1 RWT SP 1984 M30 00:26:52 00:30:58
739 612 DANIELAK DOROTA Poznań 1984 K30 00:26:52 00:31:08
740 1769 ŚWIĄTEK-TWARDOWSKA MONIKA Luboń MAMY-BIEGAMY 1978 K30 00:26:52 00:33:03
741 1084 KUBIŃSKI RAFAŁ Poznań SERE TEAM 1973 M40 00:26:53 00:29:07
742 786 CICHOWLAS RADOSŁAW Pępowo NN LESZNO 1985 M30 00:26:53 00:33:15
743 654 OGÓKIEWICZ SYLWIA Łęczyca 1975 K40 00:26:53 00:31:00
744 751 BRZEZIŃSKA ANNA Poznań 1983 K30 00:26:53 00:31:01
745 1281 NAWROCKA IWONA Zalasewo DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1973 K40 00:26:54 00:31:18
746 514 SKUBISZAK ANDRZEJ Poznań BRODEX TEAM SWARZĘDZ 1966 M50 00:26:54 00:31:11
747 746 THOMAS JAKUB MoSINA 1988 M20 00:26:54 00:33:12
748 247 KARASIEWICZ PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1970 M40 00:26:55 00:31:07
749 1736 ILLMANN ARKADIUSZ Poznań 1988 M20 00:26:55 00:33:18
750 1674 BIERNACKI SEBASTIAN Plewiska 1994 M20 00:26:58 00:27:10
751 120 OLEJNICZAK PAWEŁ Poznań 1969 M40 00:26:58 00:29:20
752 287 PILCH ANNA Poznań BUKABU 1982 K30 00:27:00 00:29:11
753 1529 SMORAWSKA LIDIA Tarnowo Podgórne 1986 K30 00:27:01 00:31:19
754 480 LISSEWSKA KONSTANCJA Poznań REWOR.WORDPRESS.COM 1986 K30 00:27:01 00:29:21
755 1686 POSTAREMCZAK MARIUSZ Poznań 1969 M40 00:27:01 00:33:07
756 339 PATELKA SŁAWOMIR Suchy Las 1975 M40 00:27:02 00:31:09
757 540 JASIŃSKI MAREK Suchy Las LUX TAXI 1966 M50 00:27:03 00:29:38
758 93 ŁĄCKA BEATA Poznań 1976 K40 00:27:03 00:33:25
759 1285 BAWER MAŁGORZATA Poznań SPORTOWY TEAM ŻABKA 1980 K30 00:27:03 00:29:25
760 77 STACHOWIAK MACIEJ Poznań PAKIECIARZE TEAM 1977 M30 00:27:04 00:31:07
761 1065 SILSKI KRZYSZTOF Swarzędz NIE MA LIPY SWARZĘDZ TEAM 1981 M30 00:27:04 00:31:07
762 62 MĄDEREK BARBARA Gądki PAKIECIARZE TEAM 1979 K30 00:27:04 00:31:07
763 640 KURASZYŃSKI PIOTR Golęczewo NIEZRZESZONY 1960 M50 00:27:07 00:31:23
764 279 MARCINIAK - HENC ANETA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1974 K40 00:27:07 00:33:10
765 1067 ZAWISZA MONIKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1990 K20 00:27:08 00:31:12
766 471 KONIKOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1948 M60 00:27:08 00:31:19
767 979 PIEPRZYK WIESŁAW Poznań 1954 M60 00:27:09 00:31:22
768 1212 KRZYŻANIAK ILONA POZNAŃ PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1977 K30 00:27:11 00:31:20
769 381 JANKOWIAK AGATA Poznań 1987 K20 00:27:13 00:33:18
770 1829 SATURNIEWICZ DARIA Poznań 1990 K20 00:27:13 00:31:28
771 1282 BEDNARCZYK DARIA Poznań 1976 K40 00:27:15 00:31:25
772 507 SYGULSKI JACEK Przeźmierowo JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1981 M30 00:27:15 00:30:17
773 1310 ZAMELCZYK GRZEGORZ Wierzonka WIERZONKA 1951 M60 00:27:15 00:29:43
774 1493 STAROMŁYŃSKI RAFAŁ Końskie SETAPP SP. Z O. O. 1988 M20 00:27:15 00:31:20
775 1751 STAFINIAK MAREK Poznań 1982 M30 00:27:16 00:33:33
776 296 WICHTOWSKI DARIUSZ Poznań 1978 M30 00:27:16 00:29:28
777 1719 BAREŁKOWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1972 K40 00:27:17 00:31:47
778 268 SIKORSKI WIKTOR Poznan 1981 M30 00:27:17 00:31:32
779 1574 MEISSNER ADA Swarzędz HKT "AZYMUT" SWARZĘDZ 1988 K20 00:27:18 00:31:38
780 1559 KLAPCZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1980 M30 00:27:18 00:29:32
781 1805 DĄBROWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1975 M40 00:27:18 00:31:48
782 1784 MAŁEK PIOTR Leszno 1990 M20 00:27:20 00:33:26
783 1578 JURDZIŃSKI MACIEJ Ostrów Wlkp. 1987 M20 00:27:22 00:31:43
784 1275 DACHTERA - JANIUK DOBRAWA Poznań - 1983 K30 00:27:23 00:31:44
785 336 SOBAŃSKA PAULINA Tarnowo Podgórne MAMY-BIEGAMY 1982 K30 00:27:24 00:31:27
786 1262 HOJKA PIOTR Poznań 1978 M30 00:27:24 00:29:49
787 1225 BARYLSKI TOMASZ Rokietnica NIGHT RUNNERS 1990 M20 00:27:25 00:31:40
788 1737 ŚRÓDA MAŁGORZATA Miłosław 1989 K20 00:27:28 00:31:35
789 1726 WIERSZYCKA BARBARA Poznań POWIAT POZNAŃSKI 1982 K30 00:27:28 00:33:36
790 147 WOJCIECHOWSKI WACŁAW Poznan 1989 M20 00:27:28 00:31:35
791 466 KOSTRZEWSKA DOMINIKA POZNAŃ DP 1980 K30 00:27:29 00:32:03
792 1772 WYSOCKA MARIA Mosty WYMIATACZE 1985 K30 00:27:29 00:31:36
793 252 RYBAK RAFAŁ Koziegłowy 1982 M30 00:27:30 00:29:35
794 592 THOMAS ANNA MoSINA 1989 K20 00:27:30 00:33:48
795 672 PRZYBYŁ ADAM Poznań PRESS-SERVICE MONITORING MEDIÓW 1984 M30 00:27:30 00:33:37
796 449 GUMNY GRZEGORZ Poznań 1978 M30 00:27:31 00:31:53
797 789 MACINKIEWICZ ROMA Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1987 K20 00:27:33 00:31:52
798 1185 BRODNICKI DAMIAN Poznań BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1983 M30 00:27:33 00:32:09
799 1080 WRZECIAN ADAM Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 M30 00:27:34 00:31:38
800 1448 BINEK KATARZYNA Poznań 1989 K20 00:27:34 00:31:41
801 1869 BRÓŹDZIŃSKI RYSZARD Poznań GOOGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR 1959 M50 00:27:34 00:33:39
802 411 STACHOWSKI ŁUKASZ Rokietnica ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1981 M30 00:27:36 00:31:50
803 1740 CHŁYSTA JOANNA Poznań POWIAT POZNAŃSKI 1970 K40 00:27:37 00:33:45
804 179 WOLNA MONIKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 K40 00:27:38 00:31:42
805 1557 SMARZY NATALIA Swarzędz RED FITNESS TEAM 1986 K30 00:27:39 00:29:57
806 1515 URBAŃSKA JOANNA Gniezno 1994 K20 00:27:39 00:31:46
807 861 BANDOSZ HANNA Swarzędz RED FITNESS TEAM 1977 K30 00:27:41 00:29:58
808 1813 KALOTA JOANNA Poznań 1987 K20 00:27:41 00:29:57
809 1082 DOJS ALEKSANDRA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1980 K30 00:27:42 00:33:47
810 858 WESOŁEK PRZEMEK Poznań 1977 M30 00:27:42 00:32:01
811 1446 KOWALSKA BEATA Poznań 1981 K30 00:27:44 00:33:58
812 59 MICHALSKA AGATA Poznań UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1987 K20 00:27:45 00:32:07
813 343 FILIPIAK AGNIESZKA Poznań 1975 K40 00:27:46 00:31:50
814 191 SZYDŁOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Poznań PARK RUN 1958 M50 00:27:46 00:31:51
815 1543 SZWARGOT MARTA Kaźmierz WUEF CLUB DECATHLON SWADZIM 1988 K20 00:27:46 00:32:09
816 545 ZMACZYŃSKA NATALIA Luboń MAMY-BIEGAMY 1984 K30 00:27:46 00:33:59
817 1824 OSTROWSKA MONIKA LUBOŃ WIECZNIE SŁABI 1997 K16 00:27:48 00:31:52
818 1004 WALCZAK KASIA Pobiedziska 1985 K30 00:27:48 00:32:09
819 994 RYBA TOMEK POznań 1975 M40 00:27:49 00:33:53
820 1300 CHOLEWIŃSKA LONGINA murowana goślina HERNIK TEAM 1966 K50 00:27:50 00:30:18
821 1213 PANEK MAGDA Poznań MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ 1978 K30 00:27:53 00:32:25
822 932 MARKOWICZ EWA PLEWISKA 1978 K30 00:27:54 00:34:05
823 1293 TEODORCZYK PRZEMEK Poznan 1967 M40 00:27:54 00:34:02
824 973 LIKOWSKA BARBARA Poznań 1984 K30 00:27:54 00:34:00
825 1133 MAJCHRZAK BEATA Poznań MAMY-BIEGAMY 1975 K40 00:27:54 00:34:04
826 420 CIELECKI MARIUSZ Poznań ZP SZPIKI DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1972 M40 00:27:56 00:32:20
827 1870 JAROSZ TOMASZ Poznań GPD ZAŁOGA TRI 1970 M40 00:27:56 00:32:19
828 1007 BOŻKIEWICZ PATRYCJA Murowana Goślina HERNIK TEAM 1980 K30 00:27:58 00:30:29
829 1641 GŁOWACKI JERZY Poznań 1951 M60 00:27:59 00:30:36
830 1130 STEFAŃSKA AGNIESZKA Murowana Goślina KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL 1971 K40 00:27:59 00:32:15
831 1178 PŁATEK JOANNA Poznań 1969 K40 00:27:59 00:30:37
832 1392 FRACKOWIAK BARTEK Dabrowka 1974 M40 00:27:59 00:32:21
833 1527 ŚNIEGOCKA MAGDALENA Tarnowo Podgórne STADO PĘDZĄCYCH SLIMAKÓW 1979 K30 00:28:00 00:32:15
834 1667 MIELCAREK ANNA Poznań 1983 K30 00:28:00 00:32:30
835 463 WÓDKIEWICZ MACIEJ Tulce NIGHT RUNNERS 1971 M40 00:28:00 00:32:28
836 1770 BĄSKA MICHAŁ Poznań POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:28:01 00:30:48
837 1821 NATER MAGDALENA LUBOŃ WIECZNIE SŁABI 1973 K40 00:28:01 00:32:05
838 937 KOMOROWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań 1990 M20 00:28:02 00:34:20
839 316 OWCZARZAK KATARZYNA Września 1991 K20 00:28:03 00:32:09
840 1793 MIKULSKA EDYTA Poznań 1980 K30 00:28:05 00:32:26
841 98 GAWARECKI TOMASZ Rabowice 1977 M30 00:28:07 00:32:18
842 698 KIWERSKA KASIA Poznań 1976 K40 00:28:07 00:32:36
843 1386 OLZACKA AGATA Poznań ENDOHOLICS 1982 K30 00:28:07 00:34:13
844 1316 MICHALAK ROBERT Poznań MORSY POZNAŃ 1972 M40 00:28:09 00:34:23
845 710 ROGOZIŃSKI HENRYK BUK BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1976 M40 00:28:10 00:32:32
846 1768 BĄSKA BOŻENA Poznań POZNAŃ 1960 K50 00:28:10 00:30:56
847 326 DEREZIŃSKI TOMASZ Poznań 1984 M30 00:28:10 00:32:20
848 1832 MARCINIAK KATARZYNA Poznań 1980 K30 00:28:11 00:30:39
849 768 JAMROSZCZYK GRACJAN Poznań 1991 M20 00:28:14 00:34:30
850 799 JAJEŚNICA KAROLINA Poznań 1976 K40 00:28:14 00:32:38
851 1627 MENDEL EWA Lusowo FOGTBIKES 1970 K40 00:28:14 00:34:32
852 1710 ŚWIĄTKOWSKA BEATA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 K30 00:28:15 00:32:27
853 1075 BRAMBOR MAŁGORZATA Poznań I Z POZNANIA I Z TORUNIA 1967 K40 00:28:15 00:30:42
854 1146 KACZMAREK AGNIESZKA Oborniki 1985 K30 00:28:17 00:34:34
855 1763 KOŻUCH SŁAWEK Tarnowo Podgórne 1974 M40 00:28:17 00:34:44
856 727 PLEWIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:28:17 00:34:29
857 172 NADOLIŃSKA MONIKA Poznań 1982 K30 00:28:17 00:32:32
858 804 BOROWIECKA AGNIESZKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 K30 00:28:18 00:34:22
859 148 SICIARZ NATALIA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS / WÓJTOWICZ TRI TEAM 1984 K30 00:28:18 00:34:23
860 1319 TARGOSZYŃSKA PATRYCJA Poznań BYLE DO PRZODU 1977 K30 00:28:18 00:32:29
861 1205 WŁODARCZYK MACIEJ Poznań 1980 M30 00:28:18 00:34:45
862 183 BASZKIEWICZ MICHAŁ Poznań 1987 M20 00:28:19 00:32:35
863 1840 KRYPA ALEKSANDRA Poznań 1980 K30 00:28:19 00:34:46
864 818 ŻMUDA-TRZEBIATOWSKA IWONA Poznań 1973 K40 00:28:20 00:30:39
865 828 CICHEWICZ HUBERT Swarzędz 1998 M16 00:28:20 00:34:39
866 1702 MĄDRZAK KAROLINA POZNAŃ POWIAT POZNAŃSKI 1979 K30 00:28:21 00:34:29
867 1456 STYPCZYŃSKA MARIA poznań 1993 K20 00:28:21 00:34:33
868 965 ŚRAMKOWSKI MICHAŁ sWARZĘDZ CONSTRAVIA 1977 M30 00:28:22 00:32:37
869 1211 STAWSKA EMILIA Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1987 K20 00:28:22 00:32:41
870 1836 TOMASZEWSKI MACIEJ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:28:23 00:36:06
871 1424 URBAŃSKI GRZEGORZ Poznań 1983 M30 00:28:23 00:34:46
872 1435 SATURNIEWICZ SANDRA Puszczykowo 1988 K20 00:28:24 00:34:45
873 1439 GUZIK PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1969 M40 00:28:24 00:32:53
874 856 RUTKOWSKI JAKUB Poznań 1977 M30 00:28:25 00:32:45
875 886 ADAMCZYK MAGDALENA Poznań 1986 K30 00:28:25 00:32:42
876 974 LIKOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1983 M30 00:28:27 00:34:33
877 1013 NOWICKI MICHAŁ Szczytniki RUN-LOG.COM 1977 M30 00:28:27 00:34:37
878 1759 DZILNE MAGDALENA Skórzewo 1977 K30 00:28:28 00:34:31
879 189 ŻÓŁTKIEWICZ NATALIA Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1993 K20 00:28:29 00:32:39
880 490 STRZELECKA PAULINA Poznań 1988 K20 00:28:31 00:34:43
881 208 SKORNIAK KATARZYNA Poznań 1988 K20 00:28:33 00:32:43
882 475 WOJTOWICZ BLAŻEJ Poznań 1984 M30 00:28:34 00:28:47
883 525 SAMSEL DOROTA Poznań 1974 K40 00:28:35 00:30:49
884 500 STELMACH ALEKSANDRA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 K30 00:28:35 00:34:48
885 1775 KMIECIAK JAROSŁAW Poznań 1974 M40 00:28:35 00:34:42
886 1538 POTOCKI MIŁOSZ Poznań ZP SZPIKI DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1999 M16 00:28:35 00:33:01
887 1443 JANASIK KAROLINA Poanań 1984 K30 00:28:35 00:34:40
888 1230 LIHS KINGA Poznań 1983 K30 00:28:37 00:32:55
889 200 OLESZCZAK AGNIESZKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 K30 00:28:37 00:33:08
890 395 MOELLENBROCK ANNA Komorniki KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1992 K20 00:28:37 00:31:35
891 742 WALKIEWICZ KATARZYNA Skórzewo 1970 K40 00:28:38 00:35:04
892 1040 DERDA ANITA Stęszew 1983 K30 00:28:38 00:34:59
893 1153 LAWIŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Poznań 1966 K50 00:28:39 00:32:52
894 1221 KAŹMIERCZAK AGNIESZKA Poznań 1983 K30 00:28:43 00:32:53
895 1168 POĆ MAGDALENA Poznań 1986 K30 00:28:43 00:32:56
896 1160 SOBIENIAK PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1977 M30 00:28:46 00:32:58
897 58 RUTKOWSKA HANNA Swarzędz 1985 K30 00:28:46 00:32:51
898 1198 PALUSZKIEWICZ AGNIESZKA Luboń 1978 K30 00:28:46 00:32:56
899 1741 BĄK JOANNA Luboń FITNNESS24SEVN 1996 K20 00:28:46 00:32:50
900 1134 KUKLA-KOWALSKA ALICJA LUSÓWKO BIEGAM BO NIE LUBIĘ/ KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL 1978 K30 00:28:50 00:33:16
901 492 NOWAK ANDRZEJ Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1974 M40 00:28:50 00:34:54
902 649 ZIELIŃSKA IZABELA Skorzewo MAMY-BIEGAMY 1977 K30 00:28:51 00:32:55
903 576 MULARCZYK MARTA Poznań KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ/WKURW_TEAM 1990 K20 00:28:51 00:32:57
904 1644 KOŚCIŃSKI TOMASZ Poznań 1952 M60 00:28:51 00:33:19
905 720 KACZMAREK AGATA Poznań TKD SZAKAL JEŻYCE RUNNERS 1973 K40 00:28:52 00:33:02
906 639 KURASZYŃSKA ALICJA Golęczewo 1981 K30 00:28:52 00:33:07
907 697 LANGE MAREK Poznań BBL 1980 M30 00:28:52 00:33:10
908 67 WEINSTOK ROBERT Poznan 1972 M40 00:28:53 00:33:11
909 810 GIDASZEWSKA AGATA Suchy Las VELO7.PL 1985 K30 00:28:53 00:33:09
910 1374 MAJEWSKA MALWINA Komorniki KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1974 K40 00:28:54 00:35:01
911 1853 SULIKOWSKA ANNA Poznań 1975 K40 00:28:55 00:35:11
912 546 SZPUREK ANNA Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1981 K30 00:28:56 00:33:16
913 1697 GRAJA KATARZYNA Poznań 1976 K40 00:28:56 00:33:23
914 1452 KRUPA EWA Mosina 1993 K20 00:28:56 00:35:20
915 516 LEPOROWSKA ANETTA Poznan 1978 K30 00:28:57 00:35:07
916 1033 STACHOWIAK ZBIGNIEW Poznań 1975 M40 00:28:58 00:35:05
917 1152 CHODKIEWICZ URSZULA Poznań BRAK 1983 K30 00:28:58 00:33:22
918 1859 SPALENIAK ALICJA Mosina 1993 K20 00:28:59 00:35:22
919 144 JÓŹWIAK DARIUSZ Poznań BIEGOLOGIA.PL 1964 M50 00:28:59 00:33:30
920 673 JURSZA-SZYMAŃSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1976 K40 00:29:01 00:31:37
921 633 RATAJCZAK-KAŁAS MAŁGORZATA Poznań BIEGOWO 1979 K30 00:29:04 00:33:09
922 956 SIWCZYŃSKA-SADŁO AGATA Tulce 1977 K30 00:29:05 00:31:28
923 76 SOBOCIŃSKA-FILUT AGNIESZKA Poznań 1978 K30 00:29:05 00:35:12
924 85 LEWICKI WŁODZIMIERZ Poznan 1959 M50 00:29:05 00:35:25
925 1834 DYLEWSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1991 K20 00:29:06 00:31:30
926 1116 KOSICKA BEATA Rokietnica 1968 K40 00:29:09 00:35:22
927 1510 OSOWIECKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:29:10 00:35:36
928 744 ŁAWNICZAK RAFAŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:29:11 00:33:18
929 683 KORBANEK EMILIA POZNAŃ GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1975 K40 00:29:12 00:35:29
930 451 BARYCZA KRZYSZTOF Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1991 M20 00:29:13 00:35:26
931 1607 MAKLES HANNA Poznań 1973 K40 00:29:13 00:33:27
932 188 PRZYBORSKI PIOTR Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1976 M40 00:29:14 00:35:29
933 1287 ANTKOWIAK KLAUDIA Poznań 1992 K20 00:29:16 00:35:26
934 186 KOSNO WERONIKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 K20 00:29:18 00:35:22
935 869 NADOBNIK BEATA Kaźmierz WUEF CLUB DECATHLON SWADZIM 1973 K40 00:29:19 00:33:41
936 1604 RUDZKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1975 M40 00:29:19 00:35:35
937 1254 MARCINKOWSKA KATARZYNA Kicin 1973 K40 00:29:20 00:33:41
938 110 KARPOWICZ JOANNA Święciechowa 1976 K40 00:29:21 00:35:27
939 1014 PRZYBYLSKI SZYMON Poznań 1986 M30 00:29:22 00:35:45
940 1501 ABRAMOWSKA-GUZIK ALINA Poznań 1967 K40 00:29:23 00:33:52
941 877 KOLAŃCZYK KRYSTYNA Poznań 1946 K60 00:29:23 00:33:43
942 992 PIASTA BARTOSZ Poznań 1986 M30 00:29:24 00:35:41
943 479 TRZASKOWSKA MAGDA Poznań MONSTEROWO 1975 K40 00:29:25 00:33:33
944 944 ROSZCZENKO KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1976 M40 00:29:25 00:35:31
945 1724 WITOŃ PATRYCJA Poznań 1988 K20 00:29:25 00:35:52
946 1725 WITOŃ MARTYNA Poznań 1994 K20 00:29:26 00:35:52
947 317 KOSTECKA MAŁGORZATA Swarzędz NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 K30 00:29:26 00:35:31
948 201 JACKOWSKI MICHAŁ Baranowo 1979 M30 00:29:27 00:32:01
949 820 JANOŚ SYLWIA Czerwonak 1974 K40 00:29:28 00:35:32
950 875 STRÓŻAK DAWID Długie Stare 1990 M20 00:29:30 00:35:34
951 222 WIATROWSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań CITY ZEN_ 1983 K30 00:29:31 00:35:40
952 1089 ROSIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań ŚWIERCZEWO RUN 1982 K30 00:29:31 00:33:50
953 947 PRZYBYSZ JOANNA Poznań 1982 K30 00:29:31 00:35:38
954 602 JODKO PIOTR Batorowo JODKO BROTHERS RUNNING TEAM 1979 M30 00:29:31 00:31:50
955 1750 WOJTEK LAUDA LAUDER Poznań 1984 M30 00:29:34 00:35:46
956 1728 ŁUKAWSKI MAREK Poznań 1989 M20 00:29:34 00:35:58
957 1174 HERNES AGNIESZKA Poznań 1986 K30 00:29:35 00:35:53
958 1806 KOTUŁA IZABELA poznań 1984 1984 K30 00:29:35 00:32:08
959 1815 STATUCKI ŁUKASZ Suchy Las 1980 M30 00:29:36 00:32:08
960 1081 JAŚKIEWICZ TOMASZ Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M20 00:29:37 00:35:49
961 1841 MATUSZEK PIOTR Poznań KLIMAPOL 1976 M40 00:29:39 00:33:47
962 930 ARASZKIEWICZ ALEKSANDRA Poznań LAMIA RENO 1985 K30 00:29:39 00:35:47
963 1151 GAJEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Świebodzin BK 1982 M30 00:29:40 00:34:03
964 1746 CIEĆWIERZ MAŁGORZATA Sława HERNIK TEAM 1986 K30 00:29:40 00:35:51
965 1173 HERNES ŁUKASZ Poznań 1983 M30 00:29:40 00:35:58
966 214 ADAMSKA EWA Komorniki HERNIK TEAM 1984 K30 00:29:42 00:35:51
967 780 RURA MARCIN Rejowiec Fabryczny HERNIK TEAM 1990 M20 00:29:42 00:35:51
968 1864 DUBISZ PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1979 M30 00:29:43 00:32:07
969 459 SKRZYPCZAK AGNIESZKA Poznań 1970 K40 00:29:45 00:34:14
970 936 WINIARSKI RYSZARD Poznań 1981 M30 00:29:45 00:36:01
971 1389 FORNALCZYK JUSTYNA Poznań 1980 K30 00:29:45 00:33:53
972 927 MYTYCH-BEM ADELINA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1973 K40 00:29:46 00:36:10
973 1624 ALTMANN ZBYSZEK SKÓRZEWO PYRCYK PRO 1964 M50 00:29:49 00:33:57
974 788 KACZMAREK KATARZYNA Września 1988 K20 00:29:50 00:34:06
975 489 FRANKIEWICZ KATARZYNA Komorniki STAJNIA KOTOWO 1992 K20 00:29:50 00:32:25
976 488 JANUĆ WOJCIECH Puszczykowo ARKA LEŚNA 1990 M20 00:29:51 00:32:25
977 1083 MANOCH ARTUR Poznań 1974 M40 00:29:51 00:36:06
978 1790 BŁASZKOWIAK KRZYSZTOF Tarnowo Podgórne 1974 M40 00:29:52 00:37:44
979 1817 KONDRATOWICZ AGNIESZKA Wąbrzeźno 1982 K30 00:29:55 00:34:24
980 428 TRZECIAK MARIA Poznań 1955 K60 00:29:55 00:36:00
981 716 TROJANEK ADAM Swarzędz 1975 M40 00:29:56 00:34:30
982 1372 SZCZEPAŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW POZNAŃ 1959 M50 00:29:58 00:36:07
983 1695 RUREK KAROLINA Gorzów Wielkopolski 1994 K20 00:29:59 00:36:20
984 53 SEKRECKI MAREK Poznań SIŁA MASA MOC KIEŁBASA 1991 M20 00:29:59 00:34:23
985 277 LEWANDOWSKI TOMASZ Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1991 M20 00:30:00 00:36:24
986 643 LEMAŃSKA EDYTA Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1970 K40 00:30:01 00:36:25
987 1102 WALASZCZYK KACPER Murowana Goślina 1990 M20 00:30:03 00:36:20
988 1776 KALETA ELZBIETA Czerwonak WOLNY 1974 K40 00:30:04 00:32:28
989 345 MICHALCZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Biedrusko 1972 M40 00:30:06 00:34:19
990 853 WALACHOWSKA ANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 K30 00:30:07 00:32:36
991 1236 BUCZKOWSKI PAWEŁ Swarzędz 1979 M30 00:30:07 00:36:32
992 533 SZYC ZUZA Poznań 1990 K20 00:30:11 00:36:30
993 539 MŁOTKOWSKI WALDEMAR Poznań 1960 M50 00:30:11 00:34:24
994 88 CZARNECKA ANNA Poznań MELUSZKATEAM 1984 K30 00:30:14 00:34:34
995 1777 RYBA AGATA Poznań KS KROTOSZ KROTOSZYN 1985 K30 00:30:16 00:34:41
996 187 DEMBIŃSKA DARIA Poznań W TRI TEAM 1974 K40 00:30:16 00:36:32
997 878 KOLAŃCZYK MACIEJ Poznań 1948 M60 00:30:16 00:34:36
998 1778 RYBA WOJCIECH Poznań KS KROTOSZ KROTOSZYN 1985 M30 00:30:16 00:34:41
999 1867
1929*
SZYGUŁA KATARZYNA Poznań 1959 K50 00:30:18 00:34:27
1000 454 SIWEK PAWEŁ Poznań BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1976 M40 00:30:19 00:36:51
1001 100 STRZELEWICZ MARLENA Chludowo 1983 K30 00:30:20 00:36:37
1002 1660 PAJĄK KRZYSZTOF Poznań SPORTOWY TEAM ŻABKA 1985 M30 00:30:20 00:36:34
1003 1396 BRUST ANNA Borówiec SPORTOWY TEAM ŻABKI 1976 K40 00:30:21 00:36:35
1004 1239 KASPERCZAK EMILIA Murowana Goślina HERNIK TEAM 1979 K30 00:30:23 00:32:54
1005 387 ŻACZEK ANNA Poznań 1962 K50 00:30:23 00:36:34
1006 168 SKOCZYLAS ANITA Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1973 K40 00:30:24 00:36:43
1007 1733 ŁUPKOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań -- 1980 M30 00:30:25 00:36:34
1008 709 NOJSZEWSKA - ZAJĄC JUSTYNA Poznań ZP SZPIKI DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1980 K30 00:30:26 00:30:26
1009 1112 JUŚKIEWICZ MONIKA POZNAŃ VEGE RUNNERS/NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 K30 00:30:27 00:34:36
1010 610 WOJTALAK WERONIKA Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1992 K20 00:30:27 00:34:47
1011 561 KOLECKI JAKUB Błażejewko KIBOLE W BIEGU 1982 M30 00:30:27 00:34:55
1012 181 PIELATOWSKA JADWIGA MARIA Poznań HARCERZE 1989 K20 00:30:29 00:36:46
1013 239 ANTCZAK MARLENA Poznań 1989 K20 00:30:34 00:32:53
1014 821 JACHOWSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 K40 00:30:35 00:36:47
1015 1845 STROIWĄS NATALIA Środa Wielkopolska KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1990 K20 00:30:35 00:36:58
1016 1096 BAIER JERZY Skórzewo 1981 M30 00:30:37 00:36:50
1017 1721 DUBAS BARTOSZ Poznań 1987 M20 00:30:38 00:35:04
1018 631 MACULEWICZ PIOTR Poznań MACULEWICZE BIEGAJĄ. 1972 M40 00:30:41 00:37:01
1019 1502 MARCINIAK DOMINIKA Chodzież 1986 K30 00:30:42 00:34:54
1020 231 GOŁASKA MARTA Krzyszkowo 1983 K30 00:30:43 00:36:56
1021 235 KACZMAREK MARIUSZ Poznań FABRYKA TRIATHLONU 1963 M50 00:30:45 00:37:08
1022 1707 GRUSZKA ILONA Murowana Goślina 1978 K30 00:30:48 00:37:04
1023 1708 JÓZEFCZYK JUSTYNA POZNAŃ 1980 K30 00:30:48 00:37:04
1024 701 WIECZORKOWSKA EWA Poznań 1957 K50 00:30:49 00:35:04
1025 1764 DULAT PIOTR KOMORNIKI KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1967 M40 00:30:50 00:35:00
1026 394 MOELLENBROCK ZOFIA Wiry KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 2000 K16 00:30:52 00:35:00
1027 1267 BUKOWSKA-MATZ MAGDALENA Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1971 K40 00:30:54 00:35:16
1028 1441 SURZYN EMILIA Poznan 1995 K20 00:30:57 00:33:11
1029 909 BŁAJET ELŻBIETA Skórzewo 1983 K30 00:30:59 00:35:17
1030 736 GWIAZDOWSKA MAGDA Poznań 1987 K20 00:30:59 00:37:22
1031 1766 JANASZAK EWA Miękowo MAMY BIEGAMY 1960 K50 00:31:03 00:37:14
1032 834 BIELSKI JERZY POZNAŃ 1957 M50 00:31:05 00:33:14
1033 305 PILAK BOŻENA Poznań 1968 K40 00:31:05 00:37:22
1034 1642 PONICKA MARTA Ujście 1991 K20 00:31:05 00:37:11
1035 1047 CZAJKOWSKA-ŚWIĘTEK AGNIESZKA Poznań 1979 K30 00:31:05 00:37:15
1036 1048 KOZŁOWSKA KARINA Poznań 1980 K30 00:31:05 00:37:15
1037 1473 MELLER ALEKSANDRA Pobiedziska TECH-RACE 1983 K30 00:31:06 00:37:15
1038 68 PRZYBYSZ PIOTR Poznań CZOPY 1982 M30 00:31:06 00:35:21
1039 402 KOŚCIELNIAK DAGMARA Czerwonak PARKRUN 1977 K30 00:31:06 00:37:35
1040 655 ODWAŻNY DARIUSZ dąbrowa 1963 M50 00:31:07 00:35:25
1041 1718 KAPELSKA ANNA mosina CHEMADEX 1984 K30 00:31:07 00:35:29
1042 331 OLSZEWSKI JACEK mosina CHEMADEX 1981 M30 00:31:08 00:35:29
1043 307 KLAK JOANNA Poznań SŁODZIAKI 1983 K30 00:31:10 00:35:26
1044 63 PIGŁOWSKI TOMASZ Poznań CZOPY 1984 M30 00:31:10 00:35:28
1045 1109 KONIECZNA JOANNA Poznań ŚWIERCZEWO RUN 1982 K30 00:31:10 00:37:25
1046 1822 NATER URSZULA Luboń WIECZNIE SŁABI 1950 K60 00:31:15 00:37:19
1047 1488 MAKUCH MAGDALENA Poznań 1980 K30 00:31:16 00:37:22
1048 237 MAMYS ROBERT Poznań 1975 M40 00:31:21 00:37:39
1049 1387 SAWICKA MARTA Poznań 1979 K30 00:31:22 00:37:28
1050 843 NOWAK SŁAWOMIR Poznań 1971 M40 00:31:28 00:37:36
1051 1405 SARBINOWSKI ŁUKASZ POZNAŃ 1978 M30 00:31:29 00:37:59
1052 1507 REINIGER PAULINA Poznań TEATR NOWY W POZNANIU 1977 K30 00:31:31 00:34:08
1053 759 GAWĘCKA ANNA Poznań BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1985 K30 00:31:33 00:35:54
1054 1232 KACZMAREK KATARZYNA Poznań 1985 K30 00:31:35 00:37:53
1055 1780 POPŁAWSKA NATALIA Kutno 1995 K20 00:31:36 00:38:05
1056 283 RAJMUND JULIA SWARZEDZ 2000 K16 00:31:36 00:37:50
1057 1820 ZALEWSKI PIOTR Swarzędz 1978 M30 00:31:37 00:38:05
1058 509 TOPOLSKA MONIKA Poznań MAMY BIEGAMY 1977 K30 00:31:38 00:38:08
1059 1214 JANIAK JOLANTA Kamionki 1959 K50 00:31:38 00:37:51
1060 1188 MERKLINGHAUS-KOBER MONIKA Kościan 1975 K40 00:31:44 00:38:08
1061 232 RYBAKOWSKA JULIA Poznań TEATR NOWY W POZNANIU 1986 K30 00:31:46 00:34:21
1062 680 KWIATKOWSKA ZUZANNA Poznań JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1993 K20 00:31:46 00:38:07
1063 1626 MAJCHROWICZ KATARZYNA Poznań FUNTEAM 1984 K30 00:31:47 00:38:05
1064 315 ODWAŻNY MAGDALENA DĄBROWA 1979 K30 00:31:50 00:36:10
1065 329 CZARNECKA EWA Poznań 1980 K30 00:31:51 00:36:09
1066 126 KIEN ANNA Poznań 1977 K30 00:31:53 00:38:16
1067 1467 MALICKI MATEUSZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:31:54 00:38:11
1068 1432 SZWEJ ANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 K30 00:31:55 00:38:00
1069 269 KRZYWOSZ FILIP Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1980 M30 00:31:56 00:38:24
1070 209 PRZYBYLSKI PIOTR Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1982 M30 00:32:02 00:34:20
1071 1701 MISIORNA-SKALEC MAŁGORZATA Poznań 1979 K30 00:32:02 00:38:17
1072 1124 SZAFRAN MAGDALENA Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1990 K20 00:32:03 00:34:23
1073 1056 EFFENBERG KARIN Swarzedz 1958 K50 00:32:03 00:36:09
1074 1195 SZAGŻDOWICZ MATEUSZ Pniewy DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1982 M30 00:32:05 00:34:23
1075 1301 STYPCZYNSKA ZUZANNA Poznan 1992 K20 00:32:05 00:38:17
1076 1689 GUSZCZYŃSKA KATARZYNA Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1985 K30 00:32:11 00:36:40
1077 414 SOBCZAK NATALIA Zalasewo CONSTRAVIA 1991 K20 00:32:12 00:36:40
1078 1425 KUŚ ELŻBIETA Wysoka 1969 K40 00:32:15 00:38:37
1079 939 KUDLIŃSKA MARLENA Szmotuły BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1987 K20 00:32:15 00:36:39
1080 1237 BARDZIK MARZENA Murowana Goslina HERNIK TEAM 1977 K30 00:32:15 00:34:47
1081 702 JASIŃSKA LIDIA Poznań 1970 K40 00:32:16 00:38:22
1082 1061 SZÓSTAK ANNA Krotoszyn NIGHT RUNNERS KROTOSZYN 1990 K20 00:32:21 00:36:46
1083 1273 MALĘGOWSKA SYLWIA Poznań JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1983 K30 00:32:26 00:36:52
1084 453 MINCZYKOWSKI PAWEŁ Tulce 1976 M40 00:32:27 00:36:43
1085 136 KRENZ SŁAWKA Poznań PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1977 K30 00:32:27 00:38:47
1086 496 SOBIERAJ BEATA Poznań 1980 K30 00:32:35 00:38:47
1087 721 KUKA MICHAŁ Poznań Q PROPERTY 1986 M30 00:32:35 00:36:40
1088 1798 KAŁWIŃSKA SYLWIA Poznań 1978 K30 00:32:35 00:34:53
1089 779 BIBAK DOROTA Poznań GRUPA KROTOSKI-CICHY PRZEŹMIEROWO 1977 K30 00:32:39 00:35:02
1090 116 BERŁOWSKA KAROLINA Szreniawa 1981 K30 00:32:41 00:38:46
1091 152 BERŁOWSKI GRZEGORZ Szreniawa 1980 M30 00:32:41 00:38:46
1092 262 MACKIEWICZ ANNA Rokietnica ROKIETNICA BIEGA/MORSY POZNAŃ 1982 K30 00:32:41 00:39:02
1093 55 WALCZAK ALINA Poznań 1981 K30 00:32:41 00:36:48
1094 1015 KĘDZIORA ANITA Poznań 1976 K40 00:32:42 00:37:01
1095 404 KRUKAR DOROTA Poznań 1987 K20 00:32:45 00:38:54
1096 817 NOWAK ŁUKASZ Poznań 1988 M20 00:32:45 00:39:11
1097 998 RUSZCZAK ANNA Poznań 1974 K40 00:32:52 00:39:00
1098 1215 SZMAŃDA BARBARA Poznań 1955 K60 00:32:54 00:39:06
1099 580 TRITT MARTA Stęszew 1979 K30 00:32:55 00:39:17
1100 510 ROSIAK ANNA POZNAŃ 1979 K30 00:32:55 00:39:21
1101 1115 SZYMANDERA DARIUSZ Poznań MORSY POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:32:55 00:39:17
1102 954 JANIEC AGNIESZKA Poznań SZCZEPTEAM 1976 K40 00:32:56 00:39:19
1103 1720 LUECK MONIKA Chodzież 1985 K30 00:32:57 00:37:09
1104 1143 WASZKIEWICZ JOANNA Poznań 1982 K30 00:33:00 00:39:23
1105 1605 NOWAK MONIKA Niepruszewo 1990 K20 00:33:01 00:39:17
1106 1729 PANEK REGINA Poznań POZNAŃ 1955 K60 00:33:03 00:39:23
1107 1008 PIETROWSKA HALLIK POZNAN KTOSTAKI BIEGAJĄ 1965 K50 00:33:13 00:39:29
1108 103 WIKIERSKA PATRYCJA Poznań UKS CITYZEN_/BE3 / NO WOMEN NO TRI 1979 K30 00:33:15 00:39:39
1109 448 BAŁABAN ANNA Poznań LUDEX 1989 K20 00:33:16 00:39:23
1110 1565 WOŁOCZNIK - KLEIN MARTYNA Poznań 1986 K30 00:33:17 00:39:26
1111 696 OSTROWSKA AGNIESZKA Suchy Las PRZEDSZKOLE NR 110 1980 K30 00:33:22 00:39:39
1112 608 GLAPIAK MAJA Poznań 1984 K30 00:33:25 00:39:48
1113 1390 FIEGA ANETA Poznań 1982 K30 00:33:27 00:37:34
1114 1738 KOPYDŁOWSKA DARIA Poznań 1984 K30 00:33:29 00:39:50
1115 1497 DZIERWA PAMELA Poznań SETAPP 1989 K20 00:33:29 00:39:36
1116 1512 ŁOPKA FRANEK Chyby 2000 M16 00:33:30 00:39:46
1117 1046 FILIPIAK KAROLINA Poznań 1972 K40 00:33:35 00:39:52
1118 1594 MACHURA HANNA Suchy Las 1980 K30 00:33:36 00:39:51
1119 341 MICHALCZYK MARIOLA Biedrusko 1974 K40 00:33:40 00:37:55
1120 1348 URBANIAK MARTA Czapury SPORTOWY TEAM ŻABKA 1982 K30 00:33:40 00:39:55
1121 984 KOMOROWSKA EWA Zielona Góra FALUBAZFORTHEWIN 1964 K50 00:33:44 00:39:49
1122 33 MODZELEWSKA KAROLINA TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEG LWA 1977 K30 00:33:48 00:39:56
1123 857 RUTKOWSKA KASIA Poznań 1978 K30 00:33:53 00:38:16
1124 1343 SZCZODRZYŃSKI JERZY Poznań ACHTEDZIECIAKI.PL 1943 M60 00:33:55 00:38:09
1125 518 GAŁECKA MALWINA Kostrzyn 1987 K20 00:33:56 00:40:27
1126 311 WAGA AGATA Dąbrówka TRI FOR FUN 1980 K30 00:34:01 00:40:21
1127 325 NOWAK PIOTR Dąbrówka MAŻ TRI FOR FUN 1971 M40 00:34:02 00:40:21
1128 318 DŻUGAJ KRYSTYNA Poznań PKO BANK POLSKI 1989 K20 00:34:07 00:38:18
1129 107 KARPOWICZ WOJCIECH Święciechowa 1974 M40 00:34:09 00:40:15
1130 647 KUROWSKA DAJANA Poznań 1993 K20 00:34:09 00:40:28
1131 693 KOZAR ANNA Leszno NN LESZNO 1966 K50 00:34:10 00:40:31
1132 692 ZMUDA RAFAŁ Leszno NN LESZNO 1977 M30 00:34:10 00:40:31
1133 1095 OWCZARZAK MAŁGORZATA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1969 K40 00:34:12 00:40:25
1134 398 SZULC-MIKOŁAJCZAK LIDIA Września 1970 K40 00:34:12 00:40:25
1135 1858 ŚWIDERSKA ANNA Suchy Las SPORT NA PLUS 1977 K30 00:34:13 00:34:18
1136 1461 NYCKOWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań 1976 M40 00:34:13 00:40:38
1137 550 PAWLAK NATALIA Czerniejewo CZERNIEJEWO BIEGA 1995 K20 00:34:14 00:40:36
1138 706 ZIELIŃSKA-KACZMAREK EDYTA Skórzewo 1970 K40 00:34:16 00:40:35
1139 1508 REINIGER ROKSANA Poznań TEATR NOWY W POZNANIU 2000 K16 00:34:17 00:36:55
1140 1684 TAJSNER MARZENA Plewiska 1987 K20 00:34:26 00:40:28
1141 335 KOLIBABKA KARINA Poznań 1998 K16 00:34:28 00:37:00
1142 967 KOZIŃSKA SONIA Kraków 1994 K20 00:34:30 00:38:43
1143 1683 KRZYKAWIAK ANNA Poznań 1981 K30 00:34:35 00:40:45
1144 419 WALENCZAK MAGDA LWÓWEK MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ 1984 K30 00:34:41 00:39:06
1145 849 MIKLAS AGA Poznań 1989 K20 00:34:41 00:39:07
1146 982 ZIMNIAK KRYSTYNA Poznań 1957 K50 00:34:44 00:40:54
1147 686 FEDRYNA EDYTA Poznań 1974 K40 00:34:44 00:41:09
1148 290 ADAMCEWICZ MIRKA Poznań 1976 K40 00:34:44 00:41:09
1149 1063 KUBIAK KINGA Poznań MAMY-BIEGAMY 1993 K20 00:34:45 00:40:00
1150 1463 MARCINIAK MARTA Poznan MAMY BIEGAMY 1980 K30 00:34:45 00:40:00
1151 747 KRYSIAK ANNA Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1977 K30 00:34:50 00:39:03
1152 1745 DODOT ERNEST Plewiska GPD ZAŁOGA TRI 1982 M30 00:34:54 00:41:19
1153 630 MACULEWICZ KATARZYNA Poznań MACULEWICZE BIEGAJĄ. 1974 K40 00:35:00 00:41:19
1154 362 STRYKOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań SPEED SZURACZ 1976 M40 00:35:04 00:41:31
1155 360 STRYKOWSKA ANNA Poznań SPEED SZURACZ 1979 K30 00:35:05 00:41:31
1156 1159 JELONEK ANNA Poznań KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1989 K20 00:35:20 00:41:43
1157 351 MIELCAREK MICHAŁ Luboń LUBOŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1989 M20 00:35:21 00:39:41
1158 1272 STANIEWSKI ADAM POZNAŃ BAMBOOCO 1975 M40 00:35:22 00:41:38
1159 1636 STANIEWSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1972 K40 00:35:23 00:41:39
1160 1788 MISIEK PAULINA Poznań DALEKO JESZCZE? 1982 K30 00:35:25 00:41:34
1161 1409 FALTYŃSKA EDYTA Poznań DALEKO JESZCZE? 1972 K40 00:35:27 00:41:34
1162 562 SZEMIEL-AFEK MARIOLA POZNAŃ SASIADKI BIEGAJĄ 1974 K40 00:35:28 00:41:34
1163 1072 SZCZEPANSKA AGNIESZKA Poznan 1983 K30 00:35:30 00:41:39
1164 1019 KAMIŃSKA MARTA Poznań 1974 K40 00:35:35 00:41:47
1165 1422 ZHOU ZUZANNA Poznan XIAO XING XING 1985 K30 00:35:38 00:39:46
1166 265 JASAK-JUSKOWIAK EDYTA Poznań AMANO INTERACTIVE 1970 K40 00:35:39 00:41:53
1167 185 HOFFMANN JOANNA Luboń MAMY-BIEGAMY 1986 K30 00:35:40 00:42:09
1168 180 PAWLAK KATARZYNA Luboń MAMY-BIEGAMY 1980 K30 00:35:40 00:42:09
1169 1318 CHMIEL EWA Suchy Las 1963 K50 00:35:41 00:41:56
1170 1317 MICHALAK ANITA POZNAŃ 1974 K40 00:35:43 00:41:56
1171 791 WOJSZ MONIKA Luboń 1973 K40 00:35:48 00:41:57
1172 756 BŁASZYK AGNIESZKA Swarzędz 1986 K30 00:35:51 00:42:06
1173 1090 ŻABIEREK MONIKA Poznań ŻABKA TEAM 1994 K20 00:36:11 00:42:42
1174 1087 BICZKOWSKI KAJETAN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS / ŻABKA TEAM 1991 M20 00:36:13 00:42:42
1175 800 WICHŁACZ MAŁGORZATA Poznan 1960 K50 00:36:20 00:42:35
1176 508 TECŁAW KATARZYNA Poznań 1963 K50 00:36:20 00:42:35
1177 1713 SULINOWSKA DARIA Poznań MORSY POZNAŃ 1993 K20 00:36:22 00:42:44
1178 1464 WÓJCIK KRZYSZTOF Dąbrówka 1981 M30 00:36:26 00:42:39
1179 1603 NOWAK MAŁGORZATA Niepruszewo 1967 K40 00:36:32 00:42:48
1180 1662 PIOTROWSKI DOMINIK Tulce 1987 M20 00:36:33 00:42:51
1181 1792 ZIÓŁKOWSKA MONIKA Kamionki ŻABKA 1988 K20 00:36:33 00:42:52
1182 583 KWAKSZYC JOANNA Legnica 1974 K40 00:36:33 00:42:41
1183 263 GNIAZDOWSKI MACIEJ CHOJNO 1967 M40 00:36:37 00:42:50
1184 645 PECZYŃSKA BARBARA Luboń 1988 K20 00:36:38 00:38:53
1185 1139 BUCZKOWSKA JUSTYNA Swarzędz 1978 K30 00:36:41 00:43:02
1186 297 MENSFELD ANNA Poznań CONCORDIA RUNNERS TEAM 1985 K30 00:36:57 00:43:18
1187 138 BUCZKOWSKA SANDRA Gniezno 1986 K30 00:37:00 00:43:18
1188 1844 JANKOWIAK AGNIESZKA Rokietnica 1978 K30 00:37:08 00:43:16
1189 281 WACHOWIAK MAGDALENA Poznań RONIN RUNNING 1985 K30 00:37:17 00:43:40
1190 286 CHUDZICKA KASIA Luboń RONIN RUNNING 1987 K20 00:37:17 00:43:40
1191 1797 SOKOŁOWSKA KLAUDIA Poznań 2000 K16 00:37:33 00:43:46
1192 1217 SOKOŁOWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań 1974 K40 00:37:33 00:43:46
1193 871 KMIECIAK AGNIESZKA Poznań 1977 K30 00:37:39 00:44:04
1194 1679 GAPIŃSKI DARIUSZ Chodzież DAR-MED TEAM CHODZIEŻ 1977 M30 00:37:54 00:42:08
1195 1850 FRANKOWSKA MONIKA Chodzież DAR-MED TEAM 1985 K30 00:37:56 00:42:08
1196 1715 KOŻUCH AGNIESZKA Lusówko 1974 K40 00:38:19 00:44:47
1197 139 GESIOREK JOLANTA POZNAŃ 1958 K50 00:38:26 00:42:41
1198 1206 PRZYBYLSKA DOROTA Poznań 1987 K20 00:38:34 00:44:58
1199 244 SKOWROŃSKA KATARZYNA Dąbrówka 1961 K50 00:38:53 00:45:16
1200 243 SKOWROŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Dąbrówka 1989 K20 00:39:05 00:45:30
1201 1779 GRZYWCZAK WIESŁAW Murowana Goślina K.B GEPARD MUROWANA GOŚLINA 1956 M60 00:40:03 00:46:37
1202 1781 WIECZOREK ALINA Poznań K.S GEPARD 1965 K50 00:40:13 00:46:45
1203 675 DYLEWSKA ALICJA Poznań 1965 K50 00:40:16 00:42:40
1204 1247 BOJAKOWSKA OLGA Poznań 1983 K30 00:40:17 00:46:47
1205 739 SOBCZAK MAGDALENA Koziegłowy 1974 K40 00:40:57 00:47:24
1206 725 SOBCZAK MIKOŁAJ Koziegłowy 1977 M30 00:40:58 00:47:24
1207 1668 WOJTASZEK MIROSŁAWA Międzychód 1969 K40 00:41:04 00:47:36
1208 456 GIZELSKI PIOTR Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1969 M40 00:41:19 00:47:47
1209 1753 KLEIBER KASIA Komorniki 1975 K40 00:41:35 00:48:06
1210 687 ZEMBRZUSKA NATALIA Poznań FITEVERYWHERE 1993 K20 00:42:24 00:47:06
1211 1755 JANKOWIAK MONIKA Poznań 1976 K40 00:44:54 00:51:04
1212 1754 NAWROCKA MARIA Poznań 1970 K40 00:44:55 00:51:05
1213 1491 BOSACKA BEATA CHYBY 1979 K30 00:45:55 00:52:27
1214 1404 ŁOPKA MONIKA Chyby 1973 K40 00:45:56 00:52:27
1215 557 KACZKOWSKA EWELINA Oborniki Wielkopolskie 1987 K20 00:47:02 00:53:34

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni