z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 1

22.10.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1 FEHLAU MARCIN Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1978 M30 00:15:35 00:15:35
2 1106 BYTNIEWSKI SZYMON Gowarzewo UNIA SWARZĘDZ/UNIWERSYTET EKONOMICZNY POZNAŃ 1991 M20 00:16:05 00:16:05
3 1376 WURST PRZEMYSŁAW Przylep NOWOSOLSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1993 M20 00:16:15 00:16:15
4 1172 SZRAMA DARIUSZ Dąbrówka Leśna FIRE ANGEL 1979 M30 00:16:18 00:16:18
5 273 WIATR TOMASZ POZNAŃ BZ WBK RUNNERS TEAM/ KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1974 M40 00:16:22 00:16:22
6 1553 GOSZCZYŃSKI ROCH Poznań AZS POZNAŃ 1999 M16 00:16:33 00:16:34
7 199 PLUCIŃSKI RADOSŁAW Swarzędz KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1989 M20 00:16:38 00:16:38
8 1170 CZYSZ ROBERT Poznań UKS CITYZEN_ /BE3 1994 M20 00:16:46 00:16:46
9 1433 MIKOŁAJCZAK PIOTR Kościan SZYMANOWSKI TEAM 1996 M20 00:16:50 00:16:50
10 1588 MAĆKOWIAK WIKTOR Poznań SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ 1999 M16 00:17:00 00:17:00
11 1623 STASIKOWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1983 M30 00:17:03 00:17:03
12 16 PRZYMUSIŃSKI FILIP POZNAŃ UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:17:10 00:17:10
13 530 KOWALCZYK ANDRZEJ Łekno CITY TRAIL TIM 1987 M20 00:17:11 00:17:11
14 227 BERESZYŃSKI SEBASTIAN Grodzisk Wielkopolski DANFLORTEAM 1987 M20 00:17:11 00:17:11
15 1545 GROBELNY ADAM Przeźmierowo AZS POZNAŃ 2000 M16 00:17:16 00:17:16
16 839 GRACZYK ADRIAN Czarnków BIEGI.WLKP 1988 M20 00:17:17 00:17:18
17 1140 WAWRZYNIAK JAKUB Poznań WYBIEGAĆ MARZENIA TEAM 1985 M30 00:17:18 00:17:19
18 1180 JANKOWSKI DARIUSZ Poznań BIEGI WLKP. 1992 M20 00:17:19 00:17:20
19 945 BRYLEWSKI MATEUSZ Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1986 M30 00:17:22 00:17:22
20 1484 ZAGÓRSKI TOMASZ POZNAŃ AUTOZAGORSKI.PL 1980 M30 00:17:22 00:17:23
21 35 NOWAK MARIUSZ Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1989 M20 00:17:24 00:17:25
22 544 TALAR PATRYCJA Pobiedziska DANFLOR TEAM 1986 K30 00:17:26 00:17:26
23 5 KOTKOWSKI PIOTR POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 M40 00:17:26 00:17:26
24 1361 KOŁODZIEJCZYK ROMAN Chodzież PCH_RUN CHODZIEŻ 1967 M40 00:17:29 00:17:30
25 1530 FALBOGOWSKI MACIEJ Poznań UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1999 M16 00:17:39 00:17:39
26 7 NASKRĘT SŁAWOMIR GRZEBIENISKO SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ 1974 M40 00:17:39 00:17:39
27 1610
1786*
GAJEWSKI MATEUSZ Poznań 1999 M16 00:17:41 00:17:42
28 17 GRABSKI RAFAŁ Cicha Góra DANFLOR TEAM 1992 M20 00:17:43 00:17:43
29 1655 MACIASZCZYK BARTOSZ Plewiska SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ 1999 M16 00:17:50 00:17:50
30 1420 KUŚ ADAM Poznań 1997 M16 00:17:57 00:17:59
31 1631 WIDERAK RAFAŁ Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1975 M40 00:17:57 00:18:00
32 1279 CZERBNIAK NORBERT Skórzewo 1971 M40 00:18:02 00:18:03
33 1186 STACHOWIAK MARCIN Puszczykowo BIEGI.WLKP 1991 M20 00:18:04 00:18:04
34 15 KOTKOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ 1998 M16 00:18:04 00:18:05
35 566 KUBIAK MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:18:04 00:18:07
36 1591 TROSZCZYŃSKI JAROSŁAW Oborniki Wielkopolskie BRACIA TROSZCZYŃSCY 1976 M40 00:18:08 00:18:09
37 1184 SZENK MARTA Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1980 K30 00:18:09 00:18:09
38 1023 MARKIEWICZ MARCEL Poznań TRIATHLONISTA.COM 2000 M16 00:18:10 00:18:13
39 1457 RZEZNIK TOMASZ Poznań POSNANIA INVESTMENT S.A. 1976 M40 00:18:13 00:18:14
40 1362 MADOŃ RAFAŁ Poznań 1989 M20 00:18:13 00:18:17
41 1045 JANKOWIAK MARCIN Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1978 M30 00:18:15 00:18:17
42 637 MICHALAK JAKUB Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1993 M20 00:18:21 00:18:24
43 1035 LIS PIOTR Włoszakowice NN LESZNO 1982 M30 00:18:23 00:18:25
44 574 WOJTKOWIAK STEFAN Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1974 M40 00:18:26 00:18:27
45 662 SCHULTEK ARKADIUSZ Poznań 1974 M40 00:18:26 00:18:29
46 1622 KONIECZEK ANETA Zbąszyń WKLKS NADODRZE POWODOWO 1997 K16 00:18:29 00:18:31
47 1596 RUPIETA MAKSYM Poznań WUEF TRI TEAM 1978 M30 00:18:26 00:18:31
48 146 LEWANDOWSKA MAGDALENA Zberki POLONIA ŚRODA 1994 K20 00:18:33 00:18:33
49 798 JAJEŚNICA JACEK Poznań 1975 M40 00:18:32 00:18:34
50 334 SOBCZAK JACEK Września 1990 M20 00:18:36 00:18:37
51 504 DEMBSKI PAWEŁ Skórzewo SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1982 M30 00:18:35 00:18:37
52 646 SKĄPSKI MAREK Przeźmierowo 1974 M40 00:18:36 00:18:38
53 1222 MISZTA SŁAWOMIR Poznań NIEZRZESZONY 1960 M50 00:18:37 00:18:38
54 6 GACKI ROBERT Rabowice STR POZNAŃ / CITY TRAIL TEAM 1984 M30 00:18:37 00:18:38
55 470 FITT MATEUSZ Granowo DANFLOR TEAM 1999 M16 00:18:38 00:18:39
56 1137 WASIAK SŁAWOMIR Poznań 1990 M20 00:18:39 00:18:42
57 971 DĄBROWICZ JAKUB Komorniki 1983 M30 00:18:40 00:18:44
58 691 SZYMCZAK ARKADIUSZ Wałcz Drugi SYSTEM 11 WAŁCZ 1990 M20 00:18:41 00:18:43
59 1057 MALECKI DANIEL Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M20 00:18:41 00:18:46
60 1584 GARASZ MAGDALENA Poznań SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ 2000 K16 00:18:47 00:18:48
61 1504 WOJTYSIAK MICHAŁ Poznań LINGOLABO.PL 1989 M20 00:18:47 00:18:50
62 131 STRUGAŁA MACIEJ Oborniki PRACOWNIA PROTETYCZNA ŁUKASZ STRUGAŁA 1996 M20 00:18:49 00:18:51
63 1163 GRACZYK DARIUSZ Daszewice ZKP SUCHY LAS 1978 M30 00:18:49 00:18:51
64 1586 BORWIŃSKI HUBERT Poznań SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ 1997 M16 00:18:50 00:18:50
65 1654 KRÓL HUBERT Koło TRENER TRIATHLONU TEAM 1986 M30 00:18:50 00:18:52
66 1462 STARKOWSKI PIOTR Poznań 1989 M20 00:18:53 00:18:58
67 1021 KUBAŚ PATRYK Dopiewiec DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1989 M20 00:18:53 00:19:00
68 847 KOWALSKI TOMASZ Komorniki KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1988 M20 00:18:54 00:18:55
69 1397 KUBIAK MARCIN Poznań 1977 M30 00:18:56 00:18:59
70 1403 BRODOWICZ JAROSŁAW Luboń ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1977 M30 00:18:57 00:19:02
71 1651 SNUSZKA PIOTR Berlin BAS BUSINESS AND SCIENCE GMBH 1988 M20 00:18:58 00:19:01
72 386 ZABEL PRZEMYSŁAW Tarnowo Podgórne SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1983 M30 00:18:59 00:19:02
73 1460 TAISNER MICHAŁ Poznań TOROSPORT 1974 M40 00:19:01 00:19:04
74 850 SEMENIUK JACEK Poznań 1979 M30 00:19:01 00:19:07
75 1027 WYRWIŃSKA JADWIGA Drużyna AZS AWF POZNAŃ 2000 K16 00:19:01 00:19:05
76 1503 SOBKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Międzychód MIĘDZYCHÓD 1985 M30 00:19:02 00:19:03
77 795 WIERZBICKI MICHAŁ Świebodzin ZGRUPKA TEAM 1991 M20 00:19:04 00:19:06
78 54 NOCULAK MICHAŁ Luboń ANGLOPROJEKT.PL 1979 M30 00:19:06 00:19:08
79 439 JANKOWIAK ADAM Luboń SPP TEAM 1983 M30 00:19:06 00:19:08
80 1620
762*
KUBIŚ KAROL Poznań 1975 M40 00:19:13 00:19:14
81 320 JANISZEWSKI KAROL plewiska JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1981 M30 00:19:16 00:19:22
82 996 DIAGO ALICIA Poznan 1981 K30 00:19:16 00:19:24
83 400 KRAJEWSKI TOMASZ Lusowo 1981 M30 00:19:17 00:19:19
84 1218 KAŹMIERCZAK ŁUKASZ KAŹMIERZ KAŹMIERSKI KLUB MORSUJĄCEGO BIEGACZA 1973 M40 00:19:19 00:19:20
85 1364 POGORZELSKA ANNA Poznań CSWL POZNAŃ 1981 K30 00:19:19 00:19:19
86 1366 PACZKOWSKI RAFAŁ Poznan KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU..CZERWONAK BIEGA 1982 M30 00:19:20 00:19:22
87 1541 KUSZNIEREWICZ MACIEJ Poznań WWW.KUSZNIEREWICZ.EU 1985 M30 00:19:21 00:21:21
88 1647 MIELNICZAK ARTUR POZNAŃ STREFAMARATONU 1976 M40 00:19:28 00:19:30
89 1630 ANTOKOLSKI MACIEJ CHLUPOWO BTKI OBOROWO 1996 M20 00:19:28 00:19:32
90 1629 PERZ KAMIL Poznań AZS AWF POZNAŃ / DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1992 M20 00:19:29 00:19:36
91 1571 CHABROS KAROLINA Poznan SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ 1982 K30 00:19:31 00:19:32
92 892 WOLBACH TOMASZ Poznań WOLNE ŚLIMAKI 1982 M30 00:19:32 00:19:42
93 52 RUTKOWSKI DAWID Swarzędz DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1983 M30 00:19:34 00:19:39
94 922 GALIŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1993 M20 00:19:35 00:19:36
95 870 MIKOŁAJCZAK SZYMON Poznań 2000 M16 00:19:36 00:19:37
96 1632 RABIEGA MARCIN Rokietnica ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1975 M40 00:19:37 00:19:41
97 990 BYCZKOWSKI ADAM Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1989 M20 00:19:38 00:19:44
98 1612 PAWŁOWSKI MAREK Poznań 1964 M50 00:19:38 00:19:40
99 1487 BIENIEK PATRYK Poznań POSNANIA TRIATHLON 1980 M30 00:19:40 00:19:45
100 748 PIECHOWIAK BŁAŻEJ Poznań AGARUN.PL/NIGHT RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:19:41 00:19:43
101 1547 SARBAK GRZEGORZ MIĘDZYCHÓD MUKS JEDYNKA MIĘDZYCHÓD 1999 M16 00:19:42 00:19:45
102 951 STACHURSKI MAURYCY Poznań 1999 M16 00:19:43 00:21:45
103 1569 KOŁACZKOWSKA-SZCZEŚNIAK KATARZYNA Potasze SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POLONEZ 1975 K40 00:19:44 00:19:44
104 13 NOWAK MAŁGORZATA Pleszew 1990 K20 00:19:46 00:19:50
105 1549 WOJCIECHOWSKI MATEUSZ Poznań OFF-TRAIL 1986 M30 00:19:47 00:19:55
106 130 GRACZ NATALIA Katowice HERNIK TEAM 1993 K20 00:19:48 00:19:51
107 816 WOJCIECHOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Czempiń 1984 M30 00:19:49 00:20:02
108 1552 KROT IZABELA Kalisz AZS POZNAŃ 1997 K16 00:19:50 00:19:51
109 1388 NOWAK KRZYSZTOF POZNAŃ STOMIL 1997 M16 00:19:52 00:19:57
110 1562 WOŹNY JAROSŁAW Poznań VEROCEL-POLSKA 1976 M40 00:19:53 00:20:09
111 989 DOMAŃSKI ŁUKASZ Mosina FITATU RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:19:54 00:19:57
112 385 SZULC ROBERT Wągrowiec BIEGAJĄCY WĄGROWIEC 1987 M20 00:19:55 00:20:02
113 659 STANISŁAWSKI JACEK Poznań DOOKOLASWIATA.ORG 1985 M30 00:19:55 00:19:59
114 1156 KAFARSKI PAWEŁ poznań KAFAR TEAM 1960 M50 00:19:55 00:19:55
115 1522 SZCZEPANIAK MICHAŁ Plewiska NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M20 00:19:57 00:22:01
116 432 GRZEŚ PIOTR Kostrzyn Wielkopolski GOGGLE 1988 M20 00:20:00 00:20:03
117 836 SZUKAŁA MATEUSZ Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:20:01 00:21:59
118 264 FURMANIUK JAROMIR Poznań 1972 M40 00:20:02 00:20:05
119 1340 GORCZYCA MARIA Kobylnica POZNAŃSKIE CHARTY 1997 K16 00:20:02 00:20:12
120 84 STACHOWIAK MAREK Rokietnica TRIATHLONISTA.COM ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1978 M30 00:20:04 00:20:12
121 223 MARKOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:20:04 00:20:11
122 933 MAŃCZAK FILIP Kicin CZERWONAK BIEGA 1979 M30 00:20:08 00:22:08
123 700 JAKUBOWSKI PATRYK OPALENICA OPALENICA 1980 M30 00:20:09 00:22:09
124 1616 SZMIDT JĘDRZEJ Plewiska AZS POZNAŃ 1999 M16 00:20:09 00:22:12
125 760 CWOJDZIŃSKI PIOTR Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:20:12 00:22:10
126 894 CISZEWSKI TOMASZ Poznań 1972 M40 00:20:12 00:20:13
127 1394 KOCJAN PAWEŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:20:12 00:20:16
128 1052 PAPRZYCKI RAFAŁ Poznań MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ 1976 M40 00:20:13 00:20:15
129 1481 TOMCZAK KRYSTIAN Poznań 1992 M20 00:20:14 00:20:24
130 1104 DONDAJEWSKI MARCIN Poznań ULTRATRAIL 1987 M20 00:20:14 00:22:14
131 1561 LEŚNIOWSKI ANDRZEJ Poznań BLUE MUSTANG 1981 M30 00:20:14 00:20:17
132 536 KWACZ CHRIS Poznań ON THE MOVE 1976 M40 00:20:16 00:20:24
133 158 LEMAŃSKI GRZEGORZ Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1967 M40 00:20:18 00:20:21
134 1038 PACZKOWSKI GERARD Stęszew DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1976 M40 00:20:18 00:20:27
135 102 HERNIK KRZYSZTOF POZNAŃ HERNIK TEAM 1966 M50 00:20:19 00:20:21
136 579 ROJEWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1983 M30 00:20:19 00:20:25
137 1194 SOWA MARCIN Poznań PKO BANK POLSKI 1986 M30 00:20:20 00:20:28
138 969 DRATWA SŁAWOMIR Poznań 1972 M40 00:20:24 00:20:30
139 310 PETZA MACIEJ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1966 M50 00:20:25 00:20:32
140 1341 TOMCZAK KAROL Poznan NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1983 M30 00:20:26 00:20:32
141 1298 PIETRZAK SEBASTIAN Poznań 1979 M30 00:20:27 00:20:45
142 1509 KWAŚNIEWSKI RAFAŁ Stargard 1986 M30 00:20:27 00:20:39
143 661 MELLER MARCIN Poznań MELFACTORUNNER 1980 M30 00:20:27 00:20:32
144 864 WAWRZYNIAK MAŁGORZATA Poznań PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1979 K30 00:20:28 00:20:31
145 551 MELLER ŁUKASZ Luboń DWUOSOBOWY KLUB SPORTOWY 1978 M30 00:20:28 00:20:33
146 606 ZAKRZEWICZ-PODLECKA AGNIESZKA Rokietnica TRIATHLONISTA.COM ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1986 K30 00:20:29 00:20:36
147 1308 ROGOZIŃSKI ADRIAN Toruń 1991 M20 00:20:30 00:20:35
148 1606 DANEK MACIEJ Poznań 1973 M40 00:20:30 00:22:31
149 129 SZNAJDER MACIEJ Komorniki KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1972 M40 00:20:31 00:22:30
150 182 OPPELN-BRONIKOWSKI MATEUSZ Sierosław BY BYĆ W FORMIE 1988 M20 00:20:32 00:20:37
151 167 KORBIK MIKOŁAJ Koziegłowy DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1992 M20 00:20:32 00:20:41
152 89 BROK MAŁGORZATA Plewiska ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1974 K40 00:20:32 00:20:44
153 1100 SKÓRNICKI LESZEK Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1971 M40 00:20:32 00:20:40
154 897 WALISZEWSKI JAKUB Poznań ROWERY MAŁGOŚKA 1987 M20 00:20:35 00:20:44
155 328 KUKLA DAGMARA Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1990 K20 00:20:36 00:20:41
156 1482 SIKORA PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:20:37 00:22:36
157 51 SEKRECKI MICHAŁ Poznań UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1990 M20 00:20:37 00:20:42
158 80 GOLCZAK SEBASTIAN Komorniki KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1976 M40 00:20:40 00:22:39
159 1149 KAPELA SZYMON Pobiedziska GOLDEN RETRIEVER WOŚP W POZNANIU - WWW.GOLDENWOSP.PL 1976 M40 00:20:40 00:22:39
160 895 MAJCHRZYCKI SŁAWOMIR Środa Wielkopolska TKKF MPK POZNAŃ / K.B. AKTYWNI ŚRODA WLKP. 1983 M30 00:20:41 00:20:48
161 912 ADAMCZYK MACIEJ Oborniki JUST A FIT 1981 M30 00:20:43 00:20:49
162 1158 SOBOTA KRZYSZTOF Oborniki EXTREME TEAM OBORNIKI 2000 M16 00:20:43 00:20:50
163 176 SWORNOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1975 M40 00:20:44 00:20:50
164 1059 TOPOLEWSKI GRZEGORZ Dąbrówka BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1982 M30 00:20:44 00:21:00
165 1337 PIĄTKOWSKI TOMASZ Plewiska 1974 M40 00:20:45 00:20:54
166 426 SZTOR MARIANNA poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1993 K20 00:20:45 00:20:49
167 1154 JANKOWSKI WALDEMAR Żerków BLIŹNIACY 1989 M20 00:20:46 00:20:54
168 1325 PATALAS NORBERT Poznań 1985 M30 00:20:49 00:20:55
169 852 SZULIŃSKI DAWID Kwidzyn 1986 M30 00:20:49 00:21:01
170 918 KOPRAS MAREK Wronki WRONIECKI LKUB BIEGACZA 1958 M50 00:20:50 00:21:09
171 1428 NOWAK GRZEGORZ PAWEŁ Poznań PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1989 M20 00:20:51 00:20:56
172 615 SĄSIADEK SŁAWOMIR Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1965 M50 00:20:51 00:20:59
173 405 WIECZOREK FILIP Owińska #TRIBROTHERS 1987 M20 00:20:52 00:21:00
174 1357 PASTUSZAK JUREK Poznań TRENERTRIATHLONU 1977 M30 00:20:52 00:21:00
175 225 BOROWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań #JANUSZEBIEGANIA TEAM 1988 M20 00:20:53 00:21:00
176 1260 WALCZAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1977 M30 00:20:54 00:20:58
177 178 CZAJKA MICHAŁ Poznań 1981 M30 00:20:56 00:21:14
178 757 LECYK DAMIAN Poznań 1978 M30 00:20:57 00:22:56
179 133 DĘBCZYŃSKI SŁAWOMIR Poznań ENDUHUB.COM 1974 M40 00:20:57 00:22:59
180 1333 GADOMSKA AGNIESZKA Zielona Góra 1996 K20 00:20:57 00:22:58
181 1266 BORUCKI JAKUB Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 M20 00:20:59 00:23:07
182 217 KLAJA ALEKSANDER Wągrowiec WWW.INKA-OLO.PL 1986 M30 00:20:59 00:23:02
183 122 KOLIBABKA SEBASTIAN Poznań 1977 M30 00:21:02 00:21:13
184 1575 HARMATOWSKI MATEUSZ CHODZIEŻ CHODZIESKIE TOWARZYSTWO ROWEROWE 1985 M30 00:21:02 00:23:04
185 364 RUSKOWIAK ALEKSANDER Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:21:02 00:23:07
186 213 JAZIKOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań - 1972 M40 00:21:03 00:21:11
187 1043 JUSZCZAK DAMIAN Poznań WEST SPORTS TEAM 1990 M20 00:21:04 00:21:04
188 1200 KASZNIA RADOSŁAW Gniezno ALTOM GNIEZNO 1986 M30 00:21:04 00:25:20
189 668 SAMOLIK MARCIN Skórzewo 1972 M40 00:21:04 00:21:15
190 1475 KRYSTKOWIAK TOMASZ Poznań PRESS-SERVICE MONITORING MEDIÓW 1970 M40 00:21:04 00:23:16
191 699 WIECZORKOWSKI WŁADYSŁAW Poznań 1956 M60 00:21:05 00:21:06
192 1257 MALĘGOWSKI MIROSŁAW Poznań JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1984 M30 00:21:05 00:23:04
193 1583 SMOLIŃSKI MATEUSZ Poznań ZP SZPIKI DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1997 M16 00:21:06 00:21:12
194 1182 ZAWISZA ARTUR Poznań ZGRUPKA TEAM 1986 M30 00:21:08 00:21:15
195 10 KOTKOWSKA KAROLINA POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 K40 00:21:09 00:23:09
196 653 PALUSZKIEWICZ RAFAŁ Luboń SPP TEAM 1976 M40 00:21:09 00:21:18
197 1402 JĘDRASZCZAK MAREK Poznań 1960 M50 00:21:09 00:21:13
198 476 PERŁA ADAM Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1977 M30 00:21:09 00:23:14
199 202 OSMAŃSKI DAMIAN poznań JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1978 M30 00:21:09 00:23:10
200 707 BANASIAK EMIL Babiak 1992 M20 00:21:09 00:23:08
201 1323 KUBIAK WOJCIECH Opole GOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR 1985 M30 00:21:10 00:21:20
202 613 CZAJKA MATEUSZ Poznań RUNGURU 1992 M20 00:21:11 00:21:32
203 1049 BURCHARDT SŁAWOMIR Poznań CSWLĄD POZNAŃ 1966 M50 00:21:11 00:23:14
204 811 STRZELCZYK MARLENA Kostrzyn 1989 K20 00:21:11 00:21:18
205 1469 PTAK ADAM Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1972 M40 00:21:11 00:23:21
206 950 WYSMOLIŃSKI RAFAŁ Biernatki 1977 M30 00:21:12 00:21:22
207 157 LUDEK TOMASZ Przeźmierowo LUDEX 1984 M30 00:21:13 00:21:17
208 1330 JÓŹWIAK DANIEL Poznań BMS MASKOTA 1980 M30 00:21:13 00:23:11
209 980 BURZYŃSKI PATRYK Poznań 1975 M40 00:21:13 00:23:26
210 1600 LEWANDOWSKA MARTYNA WOLSZTYN 1996 K20 00:21:13 00:23:16
211 1042 JARASZKIEWICZ HANIA Poznań 1986 K30 00:21:15 00:23:25
212 416 NOWAK MARCIN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 M40 00:21:17 00:21:21
213 754 WALCZAK DARIUSZ Daszewice NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 M30 00:21:17 00:23:16
214 388 TABACZKA PIOTR Tarnowo Podgórne WUEF CLUB DECATHLON SWADZIM 1975 M40 00:21:17 00:21:26
215 433 ŻBIK BARTOSZ Poznań SMART THERAPY 1988 M20 00:21:17 00:23:27
216 1029 NOWAK MICHAŁ Nowy Tomyśl BZ WBK RUNNERS TEAM 1989 M20 00:21:17 00:23:20
217 177 WĘGŁOWSKI MACIEJ ŚRODA WIELKOPOLSKA 1971 M40 00:21:18 00:23:19
218 1314 MALIŃSKI ARTUR Janikowo RED FITNESS 1992 M20 00:21:18 00:21:24
219 1406 PETROCZKO PATRYCJA Kórnik 1980 K30 00:21:19 00:21:23
220 1474 KĘSY DARIUSZ Swarzędz RED FITNESS 1983 M30 00:21:20 00:21:25
221 1498 PACHOWICZ GRZEGORZ Poznań ART OF NOSIE 1985 M30 00:21:20 00:21:44
222 455 GAŁKA OSKAR Warszawa SII 1984 M30 00:21:21 00:21:33
223 438 PIECHOWIAK MAREK Poznań 1982 M30 00:21:21 00:21:22
224 109 STRYCZYŃSKI KUBA Komorniki EFITNESS RACING TEAM 2000 M16 00:21:22 00:21:28
225 1037 WALCZAK DARIUSZ POZNAŃ AD NIERUCHOMOŚCI 1972 M40 00:21:23 00:21:31
226 1411 GOŹDZIEWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań STR PROJEKT RACING TEAM 1981 M30 00:21:23 00:21:32
227 1649 JURGIELEWICZ PIOTR POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:21:26 00:23:36
228 1079 BRAMBOR SŁAWOMIR Poznań I Z POZNANIA I Z TORUNIA 1964 M50 00:21:26 00:21:38
229 997 BLAJET MICHAL Skórzewo KIBOLSKI KS 1980 M30 00:21:28 00:23:39
230 1011 RZYHA HUBERT Poznań RUNNER'S POWER 1984 M30 00:21:29 00:21:40
231 719 JANKOWIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań PRETORIUM POZNAŃ 1975 M40 00:21:29 00:23:28
232 604 PODLECKI WOJCIECH Rokietnica TRIATHLONISTA.COM ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1983 M30 00:21:29 00:21:37
233 1233 BIAŁKOWSKI BARTOSZ Środa Wielkopolska KB AKTYWNI ŚRODA WIELKOPOLSKA 1986 M30 00:21:30 00:21:37
234 1000 ZGOŁA PRZEMYSŁAW Lusówko WUEF CLUB DECATHLON SWADZIM 1971 M40 00:21:31 00:21:40
235 1003 MARUSZEWSKI ADAM Poznań 1991 M20 00:21:31 00:23:39
236 745 ROSZAK DANIEL Komorniki KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1978 M30 00:21:31 00:21:35
237 442 MAŃCZAK MATEUSZ Poznań 1982 M30 00:21:33 00:23:36
238 656 PAWLAK RADEK Baranowo 1971 M40 00:21:37 00:21:45
239 925 PAŃCZAK GRZEGORZ Pięczkowo KP PSP ŚRODA WLKP. 1977 M30 00:21:38 00:23:46
240 1295 GOLAK PAWEŁ Szreniawa KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1960 M50 00:21:38 00:21:42
241 380 BIGUS PIOTR Poznań KS KOZIOŁEK POZNAŃ 1989 M20 00:21:39 00:21:47
242 694 WŁODARCZYK ŁUKASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:21:41 00:23:57
243 1086 MARCINIAK MACIEJ Szreniawa JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1973 M40 00:21:41 00:21:51
244 1506 KOC KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1976 M40 00:21:42 00:23:45
245 1472 PAWLIK PIOTR Poznań ENEA SERWIS 1987 M20 00:21:42 00:23:59
246 250 BAJER MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:21:43 00:23:51
247 1523 NAJDER KRZYSZTOF Biedrusko 1980 M30 00:21:43 00:21:56
248 288 SZYMCZAK JACEK ŚMIESZKOWO 1973 M40 00:21:46 00:21:51
249 860 FRĘŚKO MIROSŁAW Poznań 1976 M40 00:21:46 00:23:55
250 893 BALCER PIOTR Poznań 1979 M30 00:21:46 00:23:48
251 1516 DZIUBAŁKA AGATA Poznań SPRING HUNTING 1979 K30 00:21:46 00:23:47
252 97 TRZECIAK MAREK Poznań 1985 M30 00:21:47 00:24:01
253 99 FRĄCKOWIAK ADAM Poznań JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1978 M30 00:21:48 00:23:47
254 665 BUDZYŃSKI MAREK Poznań 1981 M30 00:21:48 00:23:53
255 1347 PAWLUS PIOTR Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAN 1984 M30 00:21:49 00:23:50
256 105 STRYCZYŃSKI TOMASZ Komorniki EFITNESS RACING TEAM 1978 M30 00:21:49 00:21:55
257 1385 HENSCHEL KLAUDIUSZ Oborniki FTI TRI RACING TEAM OBORNIKI 1975 M40 00:21:51 00:24:15
258 108 KAFTAŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1982 M30 00:21:52 00:24:08
259 1485 DOLATA WOJCIECH Poznań 1993 M20 00:21:53 00:23:57
260 174 WOŹNIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:21:54 00:23:54
261 524 SZCZESZEK MICHAŁ Rokietnica 1982 M30 00:21:56 00:23:58
262 150 MARCINIAK JANUSZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1975 M40 00:21:56 00:24:01
263 274 MATUSIAK JAREK Garby SOBIE BIEGAM 1975 M40 00:21:57 00:24:00
264 1001 JAKUBOWSKI JAKUB Poznań POZNAŃ 1978 M30 00:21:58 00:24:07
265 1401 OLEJNICZAK DAMIAN Poznań SPP TEAM 1981 M30 00:21:58 00:22:07
266 1408 GUMIENNY KAMIL Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 M20 00:21:58 00:24:08
267 520 MRUGAŁA KRZYSZTOF Poznan FRESH PIZZA TEAM 1989 M20 00:21:59 00:24:04
268 242 KOROŃSKI TADEUSZ Poznań PARKRUN 1970 M40 00:22:00 00:22:13
269 219 FILIPOWSKI ZENON Komorniki SCIM 1973 M40 00:22:00 00:28:09
270 272 STASZAK ZIEMOWIT Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1988 M20 00:22:02 00:24:02
271 776 BIBAK ARTUR Poznań 1974 M40 00:22:02 00:24:02
272 1144 KWAŚNIEWSKI MARIUSZ STARGARD 1987 M20 00:22:02 00:24:08
273 197 SZYDŁOWSKI MAREK Poznań PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1981 M30 00:22:02 00:22:14
274 1447 KALBARCZYK JACEK Poznań 1981 M30 00:22:02 00:24:15
275 94 WIŚNIEWSKI MAREK Poznań GOLDEN RETRIVER WOŚP W POZNANIU-WWW.GOLDENWOSP.PL 1972 M40 00:22:02 00:24:02
276 292 KOLSKI JACEK poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:22:04 00:22:18
277 1299 REI2 JAROSLAW Poznań 1978 M30 00:22:05 00:24:13
278 370 OLICHWER RAFAŁ Poznań UKL "ÓSEMKA" POLICE 1991 M20 00:22:05 00:22:13
279 928 ŚLEBIODA AGNIESZKA Środa Wielkopolska 1985 K30 00:22:05 00:24:13
280 541 JOSE RODRIGUEZ Poznan 1982 M30 00:22:06 00:22:14
281 607 HEDZIELSKA WERONIKA Golęczewo BY BYĆ W FORMIE 1998 K16 00:22:07 00:22:12
282 1226 WIŚNIEWSKI RAFAŁ Międzychód 1971 M40 00:22:07 00:24:09
283 1379 PIWECKI MACIEJ Sady 1976 M40 00:22:08 00:24:10
284 823 MISIORNY RADOSŁAW Poznań 1973 M40 00:22:10 00:24:15
285 812 GOŁĘBIEWSKI ŁUKASZ Lidzbark KAMIL LEŚNIAK FANPAGE TEAM 1992 M20 00:22:10 00:24:24
286 1064 PRZYSIEK RAFAŁ Swarzędz NIE MA LIPY SWARZĘDZ TEAM 1981 M30 00:22:11 00:24:11
287 1245 PAUSZEK-SUBSTYK LUCYNA Wągrowiec BIEGAJĄCY WĄGROWIEC 1977 K30 00:22:11 00:22:19
288 141 MATUSZEK TOMASZ Pawłowice PKS - PAWŁOWICKI KLUB SPORTOWY 1979 M30 00:22:12 00:22:22
289 1355 OCHOCKI KRZYSZTOF Kiekrz 1975 M40 00:22:12 00:22:18
290 221 DZIJA MARIUSZ Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1982 M30 00:22:12 00:24:18
291 1563 SZCZEŚNIAK ROBERT Potasze 1965 M50 00:22:13 00:22:21
292 1424 URBAŃSKI GRZEGORZ Poznań 1983 M30 00:22:13 00:24:25
293 777 PATEJ DAWID Luboń SE7EN 1983 M30 00:22:14 00:22:28
294 431 JANKOWIAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1986 M30 00:22:15 00:24:34
295 1107 SZCZEPANIAK MICHAŁ Kościan 1984 M30 00:22:15 00:24:22
296 1495 MENCFELD JAKUB Poznań 1991 M20 00:22:15 00:24:22
297 844 MIKOŁAJCZAK BARTŁOMIEJ Środa Wlkp. TOMTOMTEAM / KB AKTYWNI ŚRODA WLKP. 1979 M30 00:22:17 00:24:24
298 1380 SERWA MARIUSZ Poznań JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ/ECOLIBRE 1973 M40 00:22:17 00:24:17
299 1639 JAKUBOWSKI TOMASZ Tarnowo Podgorne 1976 M40 00:22:18 00:24:21
300 874 WIECZOREK PIOTR Poznań TWININGSOVO NA BIEGOWO 1986 M30 00:22:18 00:22:33
301 477 FURMAŃCZYK MAREK Poznań 1986 M30 00:22:18 00:24:28
302 1634 KORZONEK MAREK Dobra 1976 M40 00:22:18 00:24:26
303 1513 PIASECKI BOGUMIŁ Poznań JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1973 M40 00:22:18 00:24:41
304 901 STOJEK PIOTR Komorniki KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1980 M30 00:22:19 00:24:21
305 731 HOFFMANN PRZEMYSŁAW Złotkowo 1976 M40 00:22:22 00:24:23
306 1060 ŚWIĘTEK WOJCIECH Poznan GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1963 M50 00:22:22 00:24:28
307 1476 JARZĄB SŁAWOMIR Miłsław MIŁOSŁAW BIEGA 1978 M30 00:22:23 00:24:36
308 1391 PTAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań PGB SPORTOWA PACZKA 1971 M40 00:22:23 00:24:25
309 652 OSZMAŁEK AGATA Poznań AGATOSZ.BLOG.PL 1986 K30 00:22:24 00:24:25
310 1203 MARCINEK TOMASZ Poznań DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 1984 M30 00:22:24 00:24:30
311 1489 STROJNY ŁUKASZ Suchy Las 1975 M40 00:22:24 00:22:34
312 383 CIEŚLAK SEBASTIAN Śrem NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M20 00:22:24 00:26:24
313 723 CZERWIŃSKI MACIEJ Skórzewo KIBOLSKI KS 1983 M30 00:22:25 00:24:36
314 1329 JANIEC MICHAŁ Poznań SZCZEPTEAM 1976 M40 00:22:25 00:24:25
315 1201 DIERING TOMASZ Skórzewo ROWERY MAŁGOŚKA 1987 M20 00:22:26 00:22:36
316 206 KOZŁOWSKI DARIUSZ Luboń 1968 M40 00:22:26 00:24:27
317 1528 SZYGENDA JAROSŁAW Poznań MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ 1972 M40 00:22:27 00:24:47
318 465 FABROWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1975 M40 00:22:27 00:24:37
319 95 ŁYKOWSKI PIOTR Komorniki ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1985 M30 00:22:28 00:24:30
320 1922 ADAMSKI TOMASZ KOZIEGŁOWY KIBOLE W BIEGU 1986 M30 00:22:28 00:24:33
321 1307 ZYBURA MICHAŁ Poznań WHISKY DRINKERS 1977 M30 00:22:28 00:24:33
322 396 POLEWSKI RASHID MAREK Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1978 M30 00:22:29 00:24:41
323 1128 WOŹNIAK ADAM poznań KIBOLE W BIEGU / PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:22:30 00:24:34
324 193 SEREK GRZEGORZ Poznań BARCELONA CASUAL RUNNERS 1975 M40 00:22:31 00:22:42
325 342 FILIPIAK MAREK Poznań 1973 M40 00:22:32 00:24:38
326 253 NOWAKOWSKI ROBERT Poznań GRUPA KROTOSKI-CICHY 1973 M40 00:22:32 00:24:36
327 135 PACZKOWSKI WITOLD Poznań 1975 M40 00:22:33 00:24:42
328 1017 DZIEMIANOWICZ WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:22:34 00:24:34
329 1291 DUTKIEWICZ MACIEJ POZNAŃ SPORTOWY TEAM ŻABKA 1974 M40 00:22:34 00:24:45
330 962 MELLER BŁAŻEJ Poznań KS HADES TECH-RACE 1984 M30 00:22:34 00:24:44
331 1127 DUDA PAWEŁ Kiekrz ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1983 M30 00:22:35 00:24:46
332 1105 ŚWIDERSKA JOANNA BORUSZYN KB UE POZNAŃ 1989 K20 00:22:35 00:24:37
333 137 STRABEL DARIUSZ Poznań DUOLIFE 1979 M30 00:22:35 00:24:35
334 1568 GRZYMKOWSKI KAMIL Poznań 1992 M20 00:22:37 00:24:45
335 1271 TOMAN MATEUSZ Poznań 1993 M20 00:22:38 00:22:41
336 1055 NIEWIADOMSKI MATEUSZ Poznań 1986 M30 00:22:38 00:24:39
337 1587 ANTONIUK MARCELINA Poznań SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1998 K16 00:22:38 00:22:45
338 689 SZUBARGA TOMASZ Rokietnica 1987 M20 00:22:39 00:24:40
339 303 OGRODNIK TOMASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS POZNAŃ 1988 M20 00:22:40 00:22:53
340 502 KRYGER MACIEJ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:22:41 00:24:47
341 1602 KOWALIK SEBASTIAN Poznań 1981 M30 00:22:41 00:25:06
342 1335 SŁOMA KAROL Poznań BEVO TEAM 1988 M20 00:22:42 00:24:54
343 600 MIELNIK KATARZYNA Poznań 1986 K30 00:22:42 00:24:51
344 1165 TADROWSKI TOMASZ Inowrocław 1973 M40 00:22:43 00:24:52
345 1031 DROZDOWSKI PIOTR Wiry BZ WBK RUNNERS TEAM 1973 M40 00:22:45 00:26:45
346 1258 JASIŃSKI MARCIN Kórnik 1982 M30 00:22:46 00:24:50
347 1423 OLCZYK ANNA Poznań 1981 K30 00:22:47 00:25:08
348 1224 DAŃCZUK MIŁOSZ Bydgoszcz VEROCEL-POLSKA 1988 M20 00:22:47 00:23:02
349 796 SPYCHAŁA DANUTA Poznań KB UE POZNAŃ 1953 K60 00:22:48 00:24:49
350 890 ZIELIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:22:49 00:24:58
351 599 STENCEL DAWID Poznań VEROCEL-POLSKA 1985 M30 00:22:50 00:23:04
352 1570 RATAJCZAK RAJMUND Poznań 1962 M50 00:22:51 00:23:00
353 1633 STASIAK ALEKSANDER Poznań 1983 M30 00:22:52 00:25:00
354 1554 OLEJNIK WIKTORIA Zielona Góra 1994 K20 00:22:53 00:24:56
355 1328 LUBER MARCIN Kaźmierz 1975 M40 00:22:54 00:25:07
356 1210 SERAFIŃSKI MIROSŁAW Poznań VEROCEL-POLSKA 1976 M40 00:22:54 00:23:12
357 1338 KASSNER RAFAŁ Poznań RED FITNESS 1988 M20 00:22:54 00:26:55
358 1585 LISIAK MARYSIA Zalasewo SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 2000 K16 00:22:55 00:23:03
359 1265 GZELLA MONIKA Poznań 1992 K20 00:22:56 00:25:05
360 1375 MAJEWSKI WIESŁAW STEFAN Komorniki KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1973 M40 00:22:58 00:27:06
361 308 SZARLIK PRZEMYSŁAW Dopiewiec 1970 M40 00:22:58 00:23:06
362 74 BARON PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1982 M30 00:23:00 00:29:11
363 376 LADEK MARCIN Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1989 M20 00:23:01 00:25:02
364 964 OCHOCKI BARTOSZ Rokietnica 1981 M30 00:23:02 00:25:04
365 240 BARTOCHOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań KOLARZE I ŻEGLARZE 1981 M30 00:23:06 00:23:17
366 891 BERWID JAKUB Kórnik 1980 M30 00:23:09 00:25:28
367 565 JANKOWSKI TOMASZ Złotniki 1980 M30 00:23:09 00:25:33
368 423 SZAFER ANDRZEJ POZNAŃ 1977 M30 00:23:09 00:25:19
369 1615 SOBAŃSKI MARCIN KISZEWO OBORNIKI 1978 M30 00:23:09 00:25:33
370 908 KURCZYŃSKI RAFAŁ Poznań 1977 M30 00:23:10 00:27:10
371 313 KRYSIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1977 M30 00:23:10 00:25:39
372 970 SKĄPSKA JOANNA Poznań M I H - BI 1977 K30 00:23:11 00:25:13
373 190 UDAŁOWSKI RADOSŁAW Poznań EFITNESS RACING TEAM 1984 M30 00:23:11 00:23:20
374 483 POPPE ARKADIUSZ Poznań PĘDZĄCY JELEŃ 1974 M40 00:23:16 00:27:25
375 905 DZIECIĄTKOWSKI PIOTR Poznań MERITUMOBUWIE.PL 1967 M40 00:23:17 00:25:17
376 424 KALINOWSKI TOMASZ Batorowo 1971 M40 00:23:18 00:25:22
377 1643 BIEDLAK KRZYSZTOF SWARZĘDZ 1984 M30 00:23:18 00:25:22
378 270 MATYJASIK-LEWANDOWSKA EWELINA Poznań KOCHAM BO BIEGAM + HERNIK TEAM 1987 K20 00:23:19 00:25:25
379 1039 MAŃKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Oborniki 1965 M50 00:23:19 00:25:38
380 1175 LUKASZYK MACIEJ Poznan 1983 M30 00:23:20 00:25:37
381 1582 RĘBISZ GRZEGORZ Poznań ZP SZPIKI DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1999 M16 00:23:20 00:23:26
382 1621 PAWELA PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1987 M20 00:23:21 00:25:41
383 914 PIOTROWSKA KAROLINA poznań FITSPOTPOZNAN 1975 K40 00:23:21 00:25:26
384 636 WESOŁEK DANIEL Poznań 1988 M20 00:23:22 00:25:28
385 1129 MAŃK MICHAŁ Poznań 1990 M20 00:23:22 00:25:28
386 872 SKIBA WŁODZIMIERZ Poznań STOWARZYSZENIE TRIATHLONOWE U64 POZNAŃ 1964 M50 00:23:23 00:25:42
387 670 JABŁOŃSKI TOMASZ Plewiska GOOD PROJECT 1973 M40 00:23:24 00:25:38
388 1573 HINZ LESZEK Poznań 1980 M30 00:23:24 00:25:37
389 923 JANULEWICZ MARCIN Poznań 1994 M20 00:23:24 00:25:35
390 1635 MACHURA ROBERT Suchy Las RED FITNESS 1979 M30 00:23:26 00:25:28
391 196 WĘGŁOWSKI KAROL ŚRODA WIELKOPOLSKA 1996 M20 00:23:27 00:25:34
392 966 HOJAN JAROSŁAW Poznań WZDW POZNAŃ 1962 M50 00:23:27 00:25:31
393 1486 WOŹNIAK OKTAWIUSZ Poznań OK TEAM 1985 M30 00:23:27 00:25:56
394 825 WASZAK DARIA Poznań KAMIL LEŚNIAK FANPAGE TEAM 1990 K20 00:23:28 00:25:42
395 1244 BŁOCH PAWEŁ Szymanowo RUNNERS"POWER 1983 M30 00:23:28 00:23:40
396 676 GROBELNY MICHAŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:23:28 00:27:57
397 593 BARTKOWIAK MICHAŁ Poznan CITYTRAIL 1987 M20 00:23:29 00:25:42
398 160 MICHALSKA RENATA Poznań 1976 K40 00:23:29 00:25:29
399 781 DANEK ŁUKASZ Gostyń MM 1988 M20 00:23:30 00:25:32
400 44 MODZELEWSKI PIOTR TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEG LWA 1969 M40 00:23:31 00:23:42
401 1526 ŚNIEGOCKI PAWEŁ Tarnowo Podgórne STADO PĘDZĄCYCH SLIMAKÓW 1978 M30 00:23:32 00:29:30
402 261 PAKULSKA DOROTA Poznań 1963 K50 00:23:33 00:25:41
403 559 FELKEL EWA Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1973 K40 00:23:34 00:25:51
404 498 ARGASIŃSKI MATEUSZ Dopiewiec DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 1983 M30 00:23:34 00:25:41
405 621 MĄDRAWSKA RÓŻA Koziegłowy 1991 1991 K20 00:23:34 00:27:46
406 1115 SZYMANDERA DARIUSZ Poznań MORSY POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:23:34 00:26:03
407 165 KACZMAREK PIOTR Poznań JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1984 M30 00:23:35 00:25:57
408 663 SKWARYŁO DARIUSZ Kórnik STOCZNIOWIEC POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:23:35 00:25:49
409 666 MYTNIK MARCIN Poznań STOCZNIOWIEC POZNAŃ 1977 M30 00:23:35 00:25:48
410 1141 FOKSOWICZ WOJCIECH Poznań 1979 M30 00:23:35 00:25:47
411 1628 STASZAK MARIUSZ Poznań 1964 M50 00:23:35 00:25:37
412 1566 WOŹNY-DOROZIŃSKI MATEUSZ Poznań VEROCEL-POLSKA 2000 M16 00:23:36 00:27:43
413 664 JANKOWSKI PIOTR Poznań 1980 M30 00:23:37 00:26:00
414 1533 MANICKA MARTYNA Poznań AZS AWF 1999 K16 00:23:38 00:25:39
415 917 GEISLER MAREK Poznań POZNAŃ AIRPORT TEAM 1959 M50 00:23:39 00:25:43
416 1073 DUBLAGA MICHAŁ Puszczykowo 1989 M20 00:23:40 00:25:46
417 115 STACHOWIAK DANUTA Rokietnica TRIATHLONISTA.COM ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1974 K40 00:23:40 00:25:50
418 1321 DOBKIEWICZ KRYSTIAN Międzychód 1984 M30 00:23:42 00:25:46
419 210 DANIUK KATARZYNA Poznań 1973 K40 00:23:42 00:26:05
420 245 KAPCIŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Lusówko 1973 K40 00:23:43 00:25:44
421 1030 NEKANDA-TREPKA ELŻBIETA Pobiedziska RED FITNESS 1973 K40 00:23:44 00:26:00
422 995 KOZANECKA RENATA POZNAŃ 1975 K40 00:23:44 00:26:07
423 790 STEINBOCK WOJCIECH Skórzewo 1975 M40 00:23:44 00:26:06
424 695 PACZKOWSKA ANNA Szamotuły BY BYĆ W FORMIE 1978 K30 00:23:44 00:23:44
425 953 PLEWA DAMIAN Luboń 1978 M30 00:23:45 00:23:55
426 1332 KUBIS GRETA Poznań MAMA I TATA 1975 K40 00:23:45 00:23:49
427 560 DUTKOWIAK ALEKSANDRA POZNAŃ PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1981 K30 00:23:46 00:26:03
428 801 JAJEŚNICA KRZYSZTOF Poznań 2000 M16 00:23:46 00:27:48
429 1345 ŻYTO MARCIN Suchy Las 1974 M40 00:23:47 00:23:55
430 548 WITKOWIAK MACIEJ Luboń 1978 M30 00:23:47 00:26:20
431 173 MARCINKOWSKA ANNA Komorniki KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1980 K30 00:23:47 00:25:51
432 1268 SZEWCZYK MAREK POZNAŃ 1955 M60 00:23:48 00:24:01
433 92 KEMPCZYŃSKI ARKADIUSZ Poznań KP KLUB BIEGACZA 1985 M30 00:23:48 00:25:57
434 538 JANICKI MACIEJ Sady 1970 M40 00:23:49 00:25:49
435 1520 KRETKOWSKI WOJTEK Poznań 1986 M30 00:23:49 00:26:06
436 494 KOCIK PRZEMYSŁAW Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1988 M20 00:23:51 00:28:01
437 56 SOBIECH KAROL Pobiedziska NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:23:53 00:27:58
438 985 STACHOWIAK PIOTR Poznań 1971 M40 00:23:54 00:26:02
439 101 KĘDZIORA TOMASZ Promno POBIEDZISKA RUNNING TEAM 1978 M30 00:23:54 00:27:59
440 421 CIECHORSKI ANDRZEJ Dachowa ZP SZPIKI DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1985 M30 00:23:55 00:28:22
441 458 JANKOWIAK NATALIA Poznań SPORTOWY TEAM ŻABKA 1981 K30 00:23:57 00:28:02
442 1592 FRAMSKA JUSTYNA Międzychód 1976 K40 00:23:57 00:26:02
443 497 PECZYŃSKI DARIUSZ Luboń DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 1986 M30 00:23:57 00:26:04
444 61 SŁABY TOMASZ Poznań GOGGLE PAE TEAM 1969 M40 00:23:58 00:26:04
445 952 SZAŁKOWSKI PIOTR Poznań SZAŁKI TEAM 1989 M20 00:23:58 00:27:58
446 1611
1789*
POTRAWIAK MICHAŁ Poznań 1989 M20 00:23:58 00:28:01
447 1204 CICHOCKA MARIANNA Kiekrz 1969 K40 00:23:59 00:26:05
448 79 RELEWICZ MACIEJ Poznań WOLNE ŚLIMAKI 1979 M30 00:23:59 00:28:05
449 641 KUJAWA SEBASTIAN Koziegłowy 1979 M30 00:24:00 00:26:14
450 291 NAPIERAŁA MARCIN Koziegłowy DZIKA DRUŻYNA 1980 M30 00:24:01 00:26:15
451 761 STRUZIK PIOTR Baranowo BEVO TEAM 1989 M20 00:24:02 00:30:12
452 1101 KONIECZNY PATRYK Czacz 1992 M20 00:24:02 00:26:16
453 1618 BŁASZCZYK ROMA Poznań 1988 K20 00:24:03 00:28:03
454 1162 KACZMAREK ANNA SWARZĘDZ 1962 K50 00:24:03 00:26:06
455 764 DĄBROWSKA IZA Poznań MUD GOATS 1977 K30 00:24:04 00:26:17
456 627 GŁĘBOWSKA DARIA Czerwonak 1999 K16 00:24:04 00:28:10
457 148 SICIARZ NATALIA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS / WÓJTOWICZ TRI TEAM 1984 K30 00:24:05 00:28:06
458 361 MAJEWSKI RADOSŁAW Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:24:05 00:28:27
459 846 ZWOLIŃSKA ANNA Poznań 2FAST2SEXI 1987 K20 00:24:06 00:26:25
460 430 PAJAK KRZYSZTOF Skórezwo MAMY-BIEGAMY 1981 M30 00:24:07 00:26:25
461 207 IWIŃSKI MARCIN Poznań WOLNE ŚLIMAKI 1984 M30 00:24:07 00:28:12
462 1303 TOMCZAK TOMASZ Przeźmierowo 1976 M40 00:24:07 00:26:15
463 356 MILKAMANOWICZ MAREK Zalasewo 1976 M40 00:24:08 00:28:08
464 1410 KRZYŻANIAK AGNIESZKA Kamionki AVIA KAMIONKI 1984 K30 00:24:09 00:28:11
465 705 KSIĄŻEK MARCIN Poznań 1984 M30 00:24:09 00:26:24
466 319 SZYGENDA SEBASTIAN Września TIGER TEAM 1976 M40 00:24:10 00:28:17
467 212 MARTYŁA PIOTR Poznań ORŁY FUNDACJA RAK-OFF 1982 M30 00:24:10 00:26:18
468 741 NADOLSKA BARBARA MutowanaGoślina FTI TRI RACING TEAM OBORNIKI 1985 K30 00:24:11 00:26:33
469 1002 MARUSZEWSKA AGATA Poznań 1991 K20 00:24:11 00:26:19
470 938 MOSKALENKO DIMA Poznan FITESS POLONEZ 1990 M20 00:24:11 00:28:36
471 1103 CHROSTEK ADAM POZNAŃ 1974 M40 00:24:12 00:24:26
472 299 SURMACZ RAFAŁ Przeźmierowo CARDIO RUNNERS 1976 M40 00:24:13 00:26:14
473 1054 CHROSTEK DOROTA POZNAŃ 1974 K40 00:24:13 00:24:29
474 1500 DRGAS KRZYSZTOF Poznań VENTI MODELS RUNNING TEAM 1990 M20 00:24:14 00:26:56
475 427 BŁAJET MAREK Suchy Las AMATOR 1957 M50 00:24:15 00:26:40
476 915 NARŁOWSKI TOMASZ Plewiska 1970 M40 00:24:15 00:26:40
477 1358 KACZMAREK KRZYSZTOF Swarzędz BEAGLE TRIATHLON TEAM 1970 M40 00:24:16 00:26:27
478 819 ŻMUDA-TRZEBIATOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1973 M40 00:24:17 00:26:34
479 949 PEROŃSKA ALICJA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1991 K20 00:24:17 00:28:18
480 1359 RÓŻOWICZ KONRAD Poznań BLOG-ZAMOWIENIA-PUBLICZNE.BLOGSPOT.COM 1988 M20 00:24:17 00:28:44
481 472 BARTKOWIAK IRENEUSZ Poznań 1973 M40 00:24:17 00:26:29
482 1284 OWCZARCZAK MONIKA poznań WILDA BIEGA 1984 K30 00:24:17 00:28:19
483 1419 WĘGRZYNOWSKI MIKOŁAJ Poznań 1983 M30 00:24:18 00:28:30
484 772 HANTZ DARIUSZ Poznań HANTZ TEAM 1978 M30 00:24:18 00:28:19
485 957 WEJNER ADAM Poznań 1997 M16 00:24:19 00:26:26
486 638 KUMOR JANUSZ Swarzędz PEKABEX 1971 M40 00:24:19 00:26:30
487 1098 LICZNIERSKI MAREK Plewiska 1984 M30 00:24:19 00:28:20
488 1099 LICZNIERSKA ALINA Plewiska 1982 K30 00:24:20 00:28:20
489 832 GRABOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1989 M20 00:24:20 00:26:27
490 978 PIDEK MARCIN Oborniki FTI TRI RACING TEAM OBORNIKI 1978 M30 00:24:20 00:26:43
491 1617 BRODOWSKI JAKUB Promnice 1988 M20 00:24:22 00:26:23
492 282 MNICH MARCIN Poznań 1984 M30 00:24:23 00:26:42
493 809 MICHALSKI ŁUKASZ Plewiska 1983 M30 00:24:24 00:24:35
494 104 KORBIK MARCIN Koziegłowy 1987 M20 00:24:24 00:26:27
495 657 KOWALSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań TRENERTRIATHLONU.PL 1978 M30 00:24:24 00:26:52
496 266 JUSKOWIAK AMADEUSZ Poznań AMANO INTERACTIVE 1992 M20 00:24:24 00:26:34
497 1229 WYPYCHOWSKI PIOTR Swarzędz DRUŻYNA ZENKA 1955 M60 00:24:24 00:26:26
498 889 KUCZYŃSKA HANNA Poznań MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ 1979 K30 00:24:24 00:28:54
499 943 MILLER MICHAŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:24:27 00:26:42
500 1593 MAZANA JUSTYNA Międzychód 1978 K30 00:24:27 00:26:32
501 211 HANUSZCZAK MARIUSZ Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1975 M40 00:24:27 00:28:28
502 1085 KUBIŃSKA SYLWIA Poznań CSWLĄD POZNAŃ 1977 K30 00:24:27 00:26:37
503 1546 OSSES ADAM Poznań 1977 M30 00:24:28 00:26:42
504 991 KOPACZEWSKA IRENA Poznań 1985 K30 00:24:28 00:26:59
505 1251 KLESSA PAWEŁ Poznań 1989 M20 00:24:29 00:29:06
506 142 WOJCIECHOWSKA SVETLANA Poznań 1990 K20 00:24:29 00:26:39
507 1246 PRZYBYLSKA JOANNA Poznań 1987 K20 00:24:30 00:27:11
508 249 BRUDŁO KRZYSZTOF Grodzisk Wielkopolski KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1987 M20 00:24:31 00:24:34
509 1373 LEWANDOWSKI KAMIL Poznań ONE MAN ARMY 1988 M20 00:24:31 00:28:46
510 822 NAJTKOWSKI MARCIN Poznań 1987 M20 00:24:31 00:26:49
511 805 JASIŃSKI PIOTR Poznań FORMATIQ 1971 M40 00:24:32 00:26:37
512 511 GIZELSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1971 K40 00:24:33 00:26:51
513 1327 GŁADYSIAK PRZEMYSŁAW Komorniki NIEZRZESZONY 1977 M30 00:24:34 00:28:42
514 1132 JASTRZEBSKA ANNA MIEDZYCHOD 1983 K30 00:24:37 00:26:42
515 269 KRZYWOSZ FILIP Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1980 M30 00:24:37 00:26:58
516 1369 RADOMSKI MACIEJ Pamiątkowo KOPARA SERVICE 4X4 1978 M30 00:24:37 00:28:57
517 1020 KUBAŚ JUSTYNA Dopiewo DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1990 K20 00:24:40 00:26:53
518 1117 KOSICKI DARIUSZ Rokietnica 1966 M50 00:24:40 00:28:42
519 256 KRÓLAK DOROTA Poznań 1990 K20 00:24:41 00:26:48
520 1114 MYDLARZ SŁAWOMIR Skórzewo 1972 M40 00:24:42 00:26:46
521 1519 GUBAŃSKI ADAM Poznań STUDIOSYNCHRO.PL 1980 M30 00:24:42 00:26:49
522 904 LESZCZYŃSKA BEATA poznan KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1985 K30 00:24:44 00:26:51
523 1290 WIDERA MICHAŁ Rokietnica ROWERY MAŁGOŚKA 1980 M30 00:24:44 00:24:55
524 684 KIELAN PAWEŁ Siekierki Wielkie KIBOLE W BIEGU! / TRENUJ Z PARĄ TEAM 1979 M30 00:24:45 00:28:57
525 616 ROZMIAREK MARCIN Poznań ROZMIARY 1978 M30 00:24:46 00:28:52
526 1032 OŹMINKOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Poznań BZ WBK RUNNERS TEAM 1990 K20 00:24:47 00:28:48
527 921 PANIENSKI PAWEL Poznan FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1967 M40 00:24:48 00:28:54
528 961 MAZUREK JOANNA Poznań KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1988 K20 00:24:48 00:27:02
529 763 OLEJNIK DANIEL Poznań OLZAMEX 1974 M40 00:24:49 00:27:00
530 743 RADOMSKI WOJCIECH Poznań PROGRAMA.PL 1987 M20 00:24:49 00:29:09
531 626 GŁĘBOWSKI TOMASZ Czerwonak 1971 M40 00:24:49 00:28:55
532 1517 PUTOWSKI MACIEJ Mosina NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M20 00:24:50 00:27:03
533 90 GRATKOWSKA JOANNA Poznań 1977 K30 00:24:50 00:27:05
534 456 GIZELSKI PIOTR Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1969 M40 00:24:50 00:27:08
535 375 TRUŚ MARTA Poznań NBR 1987 K20 00:24:51 00:29:12
536 289 KAFTAŃSKA KATARZYNA Poznań 1983 K30 00:24:53 00:27:07
537 685 KRYCH JAKUB Poznań 1976 M40 00:24:53 00:27:09
538 1034 WRÓBEL TOMASZ Poznań 1985 M30 00:24:55 00:30:55
539 732 ALEKSANDROWICZ MAREK Poznań 1974 M40 00:24:55 00:29:15
540 1189 SCHWARZ MAREK Swarzędz 1985 M30 00:24:56 00:29:02
541 786 CICHOWLAS RADOSŁAW Pępowo NN LESZNO 1985 M30 00:24:57 00:31:26
542 1434 JANOWSKA EWA Poznań YANOSKI DREAM TEAM 1986 K30 00:24:58 00:29:02
543 1436 OYA PEDRO Poznań YANOSKI DREAM TEAM 1982 M30 00:24:58 00:29:02
544 1234 PAJĄK MONIKA Skórzewo MAMY-BIEGAMY 1982 K30 00:24:59 00:27:17
545 517 NOWICKA EWA Poznań TRENERTRIATHLONU TEAM 1970 K40 00:24:59 00:29:08
546 1650 PAKULSKA-TOMZA DOROTA Suchy Las 1976 K40 00:24:59 00:30:58
547 1138 CZUB ŁUKASZ Komorniki 1978 M30 00:25:00 00:29:19
548 1326 STATURSKI TOMASZ Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1984 M30 00:25:00 00:29:28
549 1305 GOŁĘBIOWSKI MARCIN Poznań 1988 M20 00:25:00 00:29:18
550 194 PLEWA ADAM Dobieżyn BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1988 M20 00:25:03 00:29:13
551 1157 WIŚNIEWSKA ZOFIA poznań 1989 K20 00:25:04 00:29:23
552 1599 OSTROWSKI RAFAŁ Suchy Las SGS POLAND TEAM 1981 M30 00:25:05 00:29:07
553 1123 KRASKA ANITA Miłosław WYMIATACZE 1976 K40 00:25:06 00:29:09
554 422 KOCHAN PATRYCJA Poznań SPEED SZURACZ 1977 K30 00:25:06 00:29:23
555 1197 ARABSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań BIEGOWO 1977 K30 00:25:07 00:29:06
556 785 PRZYBYLSKI ADAM Poznań 1985 M30 00:25:07 00:27:46
557 1142 GRZEŚNIK GRZEGORZ Plewiska 1981 M30 00:25:08 00:29:28
558 884 ANTKOWIAK EDYTA Poznań 1982 K30 00:25:08 00:27:29
559 503 IHMA ARTUR Dopiewo SPEED SZURACZ 1978 M30 00:25:09 00:29:22
560 1614
1784*
MAŁEK PIOTR Leszno 1990 M20 00:25:09 00:31:18
561 121 KLAUZA PATRYK Poznan WOLNE ŚLIMAKI 1999 M16 00:25:09 00:29:11
562 1638 CERAŃSKA ANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1967 K40 00:25:09 00:27:18
563 117 WIĘCKOWSKA DAGMARA Koziegłowy SZYBCY I (NIE)WŚCIEKLI 1988 K20 00:25:10 00:29:13
564 1490 FALIŃSKA KATARZYNA Murowana Goślina 1981 K30 00:25:11 00:29:36
565 481 WOŹNY PAWEŁ Poznań 1982 M30 00:25:12 00:29:16
566 1018 GALANT MARCIN Poznań 1984 M30 00:25:12 00:27:13
567 605 HEDZIELSKI RAFAŁ Golęczewo BY BYĆ W FORMIE 1974 M40 00:25:12 00:27:24
568 195 WIŚNIEWSKA MARTA Poznań 1984 K30 00:25:13 00:27:29
569 86 BEDNARSKI JÓZEF Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1946 M60 00:25:15 00:25:24
570 378 ŻACZEK JAN Poznań 1958 M50 00:25:15 00:31:42
571 355 GORZELANA ALICJA Gniezno GORZELANY TEAM 1977 K30 00:25:16 00:29:19
572 1294 WENCEL JOANNA Luboń WWW.RUNYOURSTORY.COM 1986 K30 00:25:16 00:29:28
573 1367 LIPIŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznan 1980 M30 00:25:16 00:29:19
574 1235 ZBĄSZYNIAK JADWIGA Poznań 1987 K20 00:25:16 00:31:26
575 770 JACKOWIAK MONIKA Poznań 1983 K30 00:25:17 00:29:36
576 806 CHROSTOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1990 M20 00:25:18 00:29:31
577 690 RYBSZLEGER PAWEŁ Poznań 1975 M40 00:25:18 00:27:33
578 91 KLAUZA MAGDALENA Poznań WOLNE ŚLIMAKI 1972 K40 00:25:20 00:29:22
579 590 ŁAGODZIŃSKA IZABELA Pleszew NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 K20 00:25:20 00:27:35
580 1450 JANICKA DOBROCHNA POZNAŃ KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1984 K30 00:25:20 00:29:42
581 352 LUBCZYŃSKA JOLANTA Komorniki KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1969 K40 00:25:20 00:27:40
582 300 KRÓL-KRAJEWSKA AGNIESZKA Potasze NIGHT RUNNERS 1974 K40 00:25:20 00:29:21
583 1663 CZAJKA MICHAŁ Dąbrówka 1981 M30 00:25:20 00:29:25
584 166 LENIEC MICHAŁ Poznań HERBAFLORIS POZNAŃ 1979 M30 00:25:21 00:29:29
585 1413 RUDZIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań DWUJEZYCZNI.PL 1988 M20 00:25:22 00:31:22
586 1412 LASZCZKOWSKA DAGMARA Poznań 1988 K20 00:25:22 00:31:22
587 648 DEJER PIOTR Świdnik KOŚCIÓŁ LATAJĄCEGO POTWORA SPAGHETTI 1982 M30 00:25:22 00:31:48
588 1574 MEISSNER ADA Swarzędz HKT "AZYMUT" SWARZĘDZ 1988 K20 00:25:22 00:29:31
589 349 SZOSTAK JAKUB Poznań PNB 1978 M30 00:25:22 00:27:44
590 301 JAŚKOWIAK KATARZYNA Koziegłowy 1982 K30 00:25:23 00:29:23
591 1578 JURDZIŃSKI MACIEJ Ostrów Wlkp. 1987 M20 00:25:23 00:29:32
592 132 NAPIERAŁA KATARZYNA Suchy Las 1976 K40 00:25:23 00:29:25
593 1010 PIOSIK MARTA Buk 1989 K20 00:25:23 00:29:32
594 1022 KAŁEK MARCIN Opalenica 1986 M30 00:25:23 00:29:33
595 682 WIECZOREK KRZYSZTOF Gruszczyn SCIM 1962 M50 00:25:23 00:29:34
596 601 CHOLEWICKI ŁUKASZ Poznań BEZ KLUBU 1978 M30 00:25:24 00:31:51
597 1097 JASIAK LESZEK Poznan 1969 M40 00:25:24 00:27:34
598 436 MOŹDZIOCH MONIKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 K20 00:25:24 00:27:40
599 1315 FURMANEK MARCIN Września SPORTOWY TEAM ŻABKA 1990 M20 00:25:24 00:27:51
600 170 WOŹNIAK RAFAŁ Poznań 1977 M30 00:25:28 00:27:44
601 233 KRUSZCZYŃSKI PIOTR Baranowo TEATR NOWY W POZNANIU 1967 M40 00:25:28 00:25:39
602 267 JUSKOWIAK MICHAŁ Poznań AMANO INTERACTIVE 1950 M60 00:25:29 00:29:38
603 1238 KLAJA URSZULA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 K30 00:25:29 00:31:39
604 418 LASKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1983 M30 00:25:30 00:29:35
605 793 GACA TADEUSZ Poznań 1963 M50 00:25:33 00:29:34
606 1110 ŁAZNOWSKI MAREK Poznań 1979 M30 00:25:33 00:31:38
607 501 KOŚMIDER PIOTR Poznań PULSSTORY 1982 M30 00:25:33 00:30:04
608 634 KONIK AGNIESZKA Poznań VEGE RUNNERS 1993 K20 00:25:36 00:29:36
609 1426 MAJEWSKI DANIEL CZAPURY HD CLASSIC CAR DESIGN 1982 M30 00:25:36 00:29:39
610 1264 WINTER AGNIESZKA luboń 1988 K20 00:25:36 00:27:52
611 902 TOPOLEWSKI MACIEJ Poznanń BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1988 M20 00:25:36 00:29:43
612 1263 HOJAN ŁUKASZ poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:25:37 00:27:53
613 1276 SOBKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Międzychód MUKS JEDYNKA MIĘDZYCHÓD 1960 M50 00:25:37 00:29:38
614 833 WDZIĘCZNY MARIUSZ Poznań 1979 M30 00:25:37 00:31:49
615 446 KOSZAL JAREK Poznań 1966 M50 00:25:38 00:27:46
616 515 RUSINEK EWA Szamotuły 1984 K30 00:25:38 00:27:55
617 1609 WIERSKI ARTUR psarskie 1976 M40 00:25:39 00:30:04
618 429 SZTOR MAREK Poznań 1987 M20 00:25:40 00:30:12
619 671 BOCIAN MAGDALENA Sady 1975 K40 00:25:40 00:27:50
620 1131 GAŁCZYŃSKI TOMASZ Poznań 1983 M30 00:25:41 00:27:54
621 1091 SZCZĘSNA EWA Poznań 1987 K20 00:25:41 00:29:43
622 624 BARSZCZ MARTA Swarzędz RED FITNESS TEAM 1985 K30 00:25:42 00:27:58
623 619 MELNYK DOMINIK POZNAŃ 1984 M30 00:25:42 00:29:44
624 1354 OLEJNICKI MIKOŁAJ Szamotuły 1989 M20 00:25:46 00:29:50
625 1445 JANISZEWSKI SZYMON Śrem-Psarskie 1971 M40 00:25:47 00:31:57
626 226 GLINKOWSKA ELŻBIETA Poznań ZAŁOGA DŻI 1970 K40 00:25:48 00:29:52
627 987 SKIBNIEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1981 M30 00:25:50 00:30:03
628 1076 WUJEK GRAŻYNA Poznań MAMAKARMI I BIEGA:) 1984 K30 00:25:50 00:31:50
629 368 RYCHŁOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1973 M40 00:25:50 00:30:03
630 205 GRUSZKA ANNA Plewiska 1974 K40 00:25:51 00:27:55
631 571 BEDNARCZYK ZBIGNIEW Poznań STR POZNAŃ 1958 M50 00:25:52 00:29:57
632 271 ROMANOWSKI JAKUB Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:25:52 00:31:51
633 1538 POTOCKI MIŁOSZ Poznań ZP SZPIKI DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1999 M16 00:25:54 00:30:21
634 679 FRĄRTCZAK MICHAŁ Poznań 1988 M20 00:25:55 00:28:15
635 1444 KUBIS ADRIAN Poznań MAMA I TATA 1976 M40 00:25:57 00:26:01
636 162 ZIĘBA MACIEJ Poznań BBL POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:25:57 00:31:57
637 1544 MUROWICKI KRZYSZTOF Świebodzin 1984 M30 00:25:58 00:28:09
638 867 BABST MIKOLAJ Luboń LUBOŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1973 M40 00:25:58 00:29:58
639 709 NOJSZEWSKA - ZAJĄC JUSTYNA Poznań ZP SZPIKI DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1980 K30 00:25:59 00:30:27
640 1261 KOMPF MAGDALENA Luboń 1980 K30 00:25:59 00:30:04
641 1278 DOMINIAK MARCIN Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1991 M20 00:26:01 00:32:12
642 1619 SŁABY WALDEMAR Dąbrówka MORSY POZNAŃ 1972 M40 00:26:01 00:28:30
643 746 THOMAS JAKUB MoSINA 1988 M20 00:26:02 00:30:28
644 192 KOŃCZAK JONASZ Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1979 M30 00:26:02 00:30:07
645 1136 NOWICKI DANIEL Opalenica PRESS SERVICE MONITORING MEDIÓW 1990 M20 00:26:03 00:32:10
646 359 ORLICKI MICHAŁ Poznań ALIWER S.C. 1981 M30 00:26:03 00:28:23
647 171 JUDEK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1953 M60 00:26:04 00:30:42
648 275 OTTO ARTUR Poznań 1976 M40 00:26:06 00:30:14
649 1281 NAWROCKA IWONA Zalasewo DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1973 K40 00:26:06 00:30:14
650 775 BAUZA MACIEJ Poznań 1983 M30 00:26:07 00:30:21
651 215 CIEĆWIERZ MAGDALENA Sława HERNIK TEAM 1990 K20 00:26:08 00:32:06
652 62 MĄDEREK BARBARA Gądki PAKIECIARZE TEAM 1979 K30 00:26:08 00:30:22
653 1601 WOŹNIAK WOJCIECH SWARZĘDZ BETTER THAN A THOUSAND / ELKAY AND SON 1968 M40 00:26:08 00:30:28
654 519 KONSTAŃCZAK JOANNA Poznań 1983 K30 00:26:10 00:32:19
655 1558 GOSZCZYK ADAM Poznań GO MICHALINKA 1976 M40 00:26:10 00:30:18
656 377 JAŚKOWIAK OLIWIA Poznań 1989 K20 00:26:11 00:28:33
657 883 BUKOWSKI ARKADIUSZ Oborniki FTI TRI RACING TEAM OBORNIKI 1976 M40 00:26:11 00:28:36
658 866 JĘCHOREK DAREK Poznań CITY_ZEN 1964 M50 00:26:13 00:28:17
659 507 SYGULSKI JACEK Przeźmierowo JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1981 M30 00:26:13 00:28:38
660 804 BOROWIECKA AGNIESZKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 K30 00:26:14 00:30:15
661 1518 SŁOMCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1959 M50 00:26:15 00:28:27
662 926 GURDZIOŁEK MONIKA Poznań WWW.PODROZEKUNATURZE.PL 1978 K30 00:26:15 00:32:41
663 1306 DRÓŻDŻ DARIUSZ Poznań WHISKY DRINKERS 1970 M40 00:26:16 00:30:47
664 379 KUKIEŁA DOMINIKA Poznań BRAK 1989 K20 00:26:17 00:32:31
665 1285 BAWER MAŁGORZATA Poznań SPORTOWY TEAM ŻABKA 1980 K30 00:26:18 00:30:23
666 783 GUBAŃSKA SONIA Poznań STUDIOSYNCHROTEAM 1980 K30 00:26:19 00:30:22
667 164 LISIEWICZ PIOTR Poznań CZOPY 1983 M30 00:26:19 00:30:37
668 1286 WALISZEWSKA-WIDERA MARTA Rokietnica ROWERY MAŁGOŚKA 1984 K30 00:26:19 00:28:31
669 568 NOWAK AGNIESZKA Poznań 1979 K30 00:26:20 00:30:37
670 1437 DACHTERA PIOTR Poznań 1978 M30 00:26:21 00:30:43
671 856 RUTKOWSKI JAKUB Poznań 1977 M30 00:26:24 00:28:39
672 1288 JANKOWIAK SZYMON Poznań SPORTOWY TEAM ŻABKA 1978 M30 00:26:24 00:30:49
673 1399 GADOMSKI PIOTR CZERWONAK 1970 M40 00:26:26 00:28:39
674 339 PATELKA SŁAWOMIR Suchy Las 1975 M40 00:26:26 00:32:25
675 1087 BICZKOWSKI KAJETAN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS / ŻABKA TEAM 1991 M20 00:26:29 00:32:29
676 287 PILCH ANNA Poznań BUKABU 1982 K30 00:26:30 00:30:51
677 1311 BAJER ANNA Tarnowo Podgórne BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1982 K30 00:26:31 00:30:38
678 1209 SAWICZ BRUNO Skórzewo 1983 M30 00:26:31 00:30:59
679 1309 KUCHARZEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1977 M30 00:26:33 00:30:56
680 1448 BINEK KATARZYNA Poznań 1989 K20 00:26:33 00:30:54
681 326 DEREZIŃSKI TOMASZ Poznań 1984 M30 00:26:34 00:28:50
682 163 JAŚKOWIAK EWELINA Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1978 K30 00:26:35 00:32:33
683 631 MACULEWICZ PIOTR Poznań MACULEWICZE BIEGAJĄ. 1972 M40 00:26:35 00:30:55
684 595 OSSOWSKA ALICJA Poznań 1987 K20 00:26:35 00:30:38
685 1126 TRZECIAK SEBASTIAN Rokietnica ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1983 M30 00:26:37 00:30:55
686 755 UMYSZKIEWICZ ŁUKASZ Swarzędz 1984 M30 00:26:37 00:30:46
687 584 ZDANOWSKA JOANNA Kobylniki ENDUHUB.COM 1975 K40 00:26:38 00:31:12
688 1557 SMARZY NATALIA Swarzędz RED FITNESS TEAM 1986 K30 00:26:39 00:30:48
689 603 PASZKOWSKA-JODKO KAROLINA Batorowo JODKO BROTHERS RUNNING TEAM 1978 K30 00:26:40 00:29:00
690 443 ŻBIK NATALIA Poznań SMARTTHERAPY 1991 K20 00:26:41 00:31:14
691 674 DYLEWSKI ANDRZEJ Poznań 1961 M50 00:26:41 00:31:05
692 1240 WITKOWIAK MATEUSZ Lusówko 1982 M30 00:26:42 00:32:52
693 1036 DEHMEL ROMAN Poznan GOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR 1951 M60 00:26:44 00:31:06
694 304 PILAK JACEK Poznań WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1963 M50 00:26:45 00:32:44
695 586 PSZONKA PIOTR Poznań 1982 M30 00:26:45 00:32:44
696 1262 HOJKA PIOTR Poznań 1978 M30 00:26:45 00:29:06
697 224 KOTECKA ANIA Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1982 K30 00:26:47 00:29:05
698 609 KORALEWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:26:50 00:29:09
699 1181 ŚMIERZCHALSKI PAWEŁ Konarzewo NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN 1983 M30 00:26:51 00:31:01
700 1310 ZAMELCZYK GRZEGORZ Wierzonka WIERZONKA 1951 M60 00:26:51 00:31:14
701 1255 PIECHÓR MAŁGORZATA Poznań 1990 K20 00:26:51 00:31:21
702 789 MACINKIEWICZ ROMA Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1987 K20 00:26:51 00:29:10
703 924 KOZAK KRZYSZTOF zabór 1973 M40 00:26:53 00:29:14
704 1439 GUZIK PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1969 M40 00:26:53 00:31:03
705 450 PRZYGODA MACIEJ Poznań 1978 M30 00:26:55 00:31:24
706 873 FRĘŚKO KARINA Poznań 1974 K40 00:26:55 00:31:29
707 411 STACHOWSKI ŁUKASZ Rokietnica ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1981 M30 00:26:55 00:31:14
708 1207 ŁABENDA LONIA Rostworowo DZIKA DRUŻYNA 1969 K40 00:26:55 00:29:08
709 572 LISIECKI BARTOSZ Poznań 1984 M30 00:26:55 00:31:13
710 1051 SAŁANOWSKA MONIKA poznań RKS LEONIN 1985 K30 00:26:55 00:29:08
711 768 JAMROSZCZYK GRACJAN Poznań 1991 M20 00:26:56 00:31:19
712 1225 BARYLSKI TOMASZ Rokietnica NIGHT RUNNERS 1990 M20 00:26:56 00:31:15
713 241 JACHIMOWSKA ANNA POZNAŃ NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 K30 00:26:57 00:32:59
714 920 RĄBCZEWSKA-MAZE MAŁGORZATA Suchy Las 1985 K30 00:26:57 00:29:01
715 1416 SZYMAŃSKI ŁUKASZ Luboń 1983 M30 00:26:58 00:31:02
716 296 WICHTOWSKI DARIUSZ Poznań 1978 M30 00:26:58 00:33:18
717 526 BAJERLEIN JOANNA Poznań 1988 K20 00:26:59 00:31:17
718 1646 KOZŁOWSKI SŁAWOMIR PIOTROWICE 1990 M20 00:27:02 00:31:32
719 268 SIKORSKI WIKTOR Poznan 1981 M30 00:27:02 00:31:32
720 576 MULARCZYK MARTA Poznań KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ/WKURW_TEAM 1990 K20 00:27:03 00:31:25
721 1069 SOSKA JACEK Biedrusko 1979 M30 00:27:03 00:33:19
722 189 ŻÓŁTKIEWICZ NATALIA Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1993 K20 00:27:04 00:31:08
723 487 HUCZEK SEBASTIAN Poznań 1979 M30 00:27:05 00:31:30
724 120 OLEJNICZAK PAWEŁ Poznań 1969 M40 00:27:05 00:29:39
725 592 THOMAS ANNA MoSINA 1989 K20 00:27:05 00:31:31
726 246 ŁOŻYŃSKI WITOLD Poznań 1984 M30 00:27:06 00:31:38
727 715 AKSIUTIN ARTUR Poznań 1986 M30 00:27:06 00:31:23
728 737 OKOŃ JANUSZ Przeźmierowo 1979 1979 M30 00:27:06 00:33:26
729 1350 BURCHARDT PATRYK Poznań 1991 M20 00:27:06 00:31:22
730 471 KONIKOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1948 M60 00:27:09 00:31:15
731 67 WEINSTOK ROBERT Poznan 1972 M40 00:27:09 00:31:17
732 183 BASZKIEWICZ MICHAŁ Poznań 1987 M20 00:27:09 00:31:13
733 697 LANGE MAREK Poznań BBL 1980 M30 00:27:10 00:29:40
734 1312 JANIK JUSTYNA Poznań 1990 K20 00:27:10 00:31:17
735 859 CHŁOPOWIEC-POROWSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1986 K30 00:27:10 00:31:26
736 382 BURZYŃSKI KLAUDIUSZ Poznań 1983 M30 00:27:11 00:33:44
737 441 LEWANDOWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań BIEGOWO 1981 K30 00:27:11 00:33:12
738 1648 DURZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:27:11 00:31:16
739 1094 OWCZARZAK DARIUSZ Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1967 M40 00:27:13 00:33:31
740 399 MIKOŁAJCZAK MIECZYSŁAW Września KB KOSYNIER WRZEŚNIA 1967 M40 00:27:14 00:33:31
741 467 KRUGIOŁKA PIOTR Poznań DP 1982 M30 00:27:17 00:31:58
742 466 KOSTRZEWSKA DOMINIKA POZNAŃ DP 1980 K30 00:27:17 00:31:58
743 473 KOZŁOWSKI RADOSŁAW Poznań 1975 M40 00:27:18 00:33:18
744 569 WOJCIECHOWSKA WERONIKA Poznań 1985 K30 00:27:20 00:29:26
745 650 KORNAT ALEKSANDRA Poznań 1990 K20 00:27:20 00:29:26
746 842 WIERCIOCH BARTOSZ Poznań 1978 M30 00:27:21 00:32:01
747 673 JURSZA-SZYMAŃSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1976 K40 00:27:21 00:31:33
748 175 NOWACZYK MICHAŁ Poznań GB WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1979 M30 00:27:22 00:31:29
749 1212 KRZYŻANIAK ILONA POZNAŃ PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1977 K30 00:27:22 00:29:39
750 78 KACZMAREK SYLWIA Poznań BIEGOWO 1986 K30 00:27:23 00:31:52
751 799 JAJEŚNICA KAROLINA Poznań 1976 K40 00:27:25 00:31:33
752 1356 ŁUKASIK ALICJA Poznań 1993 K20 00:27:25 00:31:30
753 1130 STEFAŃSKA AGNIESZKA Murowana Goślina KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL 1971 K40 00:27:25 00:33:37
754 480 LISSEWSKA KONSTANCJA Poznań REWOR.WORDPRESS.COM 1986 K30 00:27:26 00:31:54
755 1053 KUJAWA JAROSŁAW Janowiec Wlkp BZ WBK RUNNERS TEAM 1988 M20 00:27:26 00:31:27
756 1527 ŚNIEGOCKA MAGDALENA Tarnowo Podgórne STADO PĘDZĄCYCH SLIMAKÓW 1979 K30 00:27:27 00:33:39
757 1414 SZYMAŃSKI MAREK Poznań 1988 M20 00:27:27 00:31:31
758 419 WALENCZAK MAGDA LWÓWEK MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ 1984 K30 00:27:27 00:31:57
759 179 WOLNA MONIKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 K40 00:27:28 00:33:30
760 1280 CZARNECKI ARTUR Poznań 1982 M30 00:27:28 00:33:27
761 1322 NAPIERAŁA ALINA Komorniki BIEGAM BO CHCĘ:) 1983 K30 00:27:28 00:29:41
762 1028 ZBOROWSKI PAWEŁ Plewiska 1969 M40 00:27:31 00:31:42
763 1178 PŁATEK JOANNA Poznań 1969 K40 00:27:31 00:31:42
764 1529 SMORAWSKA LIDIA Tarnowo Podgórne 1986 K30 00:27:32 00:32:00
765 128 DĘBCZYŃSKA SYLWIA Dębogóra ENDUHUB.COM 1979 K30 00:27:32 00:31:34
766 1641 GŁOWACKI JERZY Poznań 1951 M60 00:27:32 00:31:43
767 570 INDRASZEK AGNIESZKA Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1972 K40 00:27:33 00:31:49
768 540 JASIŃSKI MAREK Suchy Las LUX TAXI 1966 M50 00:27:33 00:32:02
769 159 WITKOWSKA MARITA Poznań 1989 K20 00:27:33 00:31:36
770 578 BEDNARCZYK ALEKSANDRA Poznań STR POLSKA 1960 K50 00:27:33 00:33:37
771 127 PLOSAJKIEWICZ JAKUB Poznan POKONACSIEBIE.PL 1977 M30 00:27:34 00:31:37
772 1068 BEJMA MICHAŁ Murowana Goślina CATERING BEMI 1982 M30 00:27:34 00:34:00
773 531 NOWAK MACIEJ Poznań CFRESPECT 1983 M30 00:27:35 00:34:11
774 1067 ZAWISZA MONIKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1990 K20 00:27:39 00:32:13
775 58 RUTKOWSKA HANNA Swarzędz 1985 K30 00:27:39 00:31:40
776 81 CHOŁDRYCH-STRABEL OLGA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 K30 00:27:40 00:32:03
777 1220 THIEDE-SZELES MAŁGORZATA Poznań POLSKA 1992 K20 00:27:41 00:31:50
778 929 GURDZIOŁEK TOMASZ Niepruszewo WWW.PODROZEKUNATURZE.PL 1977 M30 00:27:43 00:34:09
779 457 DOMAŃSKA ANNA Koziegłowy MAMY-BIEGAMY 1984 K30 00:27:43 00:34:07
780 83 KARWATKA TOMASZ Poznań TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1973 M40 00:27:44 00:32:08
781 1025 DZIĘCIELSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1976 K40 00:27:44 00:31:55
782 979 PIEPRZYK WIESŁAW Poznań 1954 M60 00:27:45 00:33:43
783 959 WEGNER OLIWIER Poznań 1986 M30 00:27:45 00:32:00
784 1331 NIEMIER ZUZANNA kórnik 1980 K30 00:27:45 00:30:05
785 703 MALINOWSKI KAMIL Suwałki ŻELBETEAM 1993 M20 00:27:46 00:34:06
786 191 SZYDŁOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Poznań PARK RUN 1958 M50 00:27:46 00:33:48
787 145 WALIGÓRSKA SYLWIA poznań 1974 K40 00:27:47 00:33:49
788 234 BALICKA ASIA Skórzewo EFITNESS RACING TEAM 1982 K30 00:27:47 00:34:05
789 1550 JANASIAK MAGDALENA Szamotuły 1975 K40 00:27:47 00:32:22
790 280 CIESIELCZYK IZABELA Poznan 1984 K30 00:27:48 00:30:11
791 1228 ZIÓŁKOWSKA-SUCHANEK IWONA Poznań - 1981 K30 00:27:48 00:34:10
792 1543 SZWARGOT MARTA Kaźmierz WUEF CLUB DECATHLON SWADZIM 1988 K20 00:27:51 00:33:52
793 1382 SPOZ ANDRZEJ Poznań 1977 M30 00:27:51 00:32:04
794 591 HAUDA BARTOSZ Poznań 1986 M30 00:27:52 00:32:09
795 203 LISOWICZ NATALIA Poznan 1993 K20 00:27:52 00:29:55
796 155 KLUZA TOMASZ Mogilno NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:27:53 00:33:55
797 118 CZAPLICKI MAREK Poznań - 1982 M30 00:27:54 00:32:26
798 612 DANIELAK DOROTA Poznań 1984 K30 00:27:56 00:34:09
799 1339 KUNOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1972 M40 00:27:56 00:33:55
800 336 SOBAŃSKA PAULINA Tarnowo Podgórne MAMY-BIEGAMY 1982 K30 00:27:56 00:33:55
801 973 LIKOWSKA BARBARA Poznań 1984 K30 00:27:56 00:33:56
802 803 PRZYBYLSKA AGATA Poznań 1984 K30 00:27:57 00:32:16
803 59 MICHALSKA AGATA Poznań UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1987 K20 00:27:58 00:34:07
804 93 ŁĄCKA BEATA Poznań 1976 K40 00:27:59 00:34:30
805 279 MARCINIAK - HENC ANETA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1974 K40 00:27:59 00:34:11
806 1296 BŁASZAK PRZEMYSŁAW POZNAŃ 1961 M50 00:28:01 00:32:23
807 974 LIKOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1983 M30 00:28:01 00:34:02
808 247 KARASIEWICZ PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1970 M40 00:28:02 00:32:36
809 1415 BARDZIK AGATA Murowana Goślina KB KATORŻNIK MUROWANA GOŚLINA 2000 K16 00:28:02 00:30:18
810 1065 SILSKI KRZYSZTOF Swarzędz NIE MA LIPY SWARZĘDZ TEAM 1981 M30 00:28:03 00:34:33
811 751 BRZEZIŃSKA ANNA Poznań 1983 K30 00:28:03 00:32:24
812 316 OWCZARZAK KATARZYNA Września 1991 K20 00:28:04 00:32:11
813 965 ŚRAMKOWSKI MICHAŁ sWARZĘDZ CONSTRAVIA 1977 M30 00:28:05 00:34:16
814 861 BANDOSZ HANNA Swarzędz RED FITNESS TEAM 1977 K30 00:28:06 00:32:15
815 537 JANICKA ANETA Sady 1971 K40 00:28:07 00:30:09
816 1016 STĘPIEŃ SŁAWOMIR Poznań BRAK 1972 M40 00:28:07 00:34:25
817 98 GAWARECKI TOMASZ Rabowice 1977 M30 00:28:07 00:32:34
818 1595 PIOTROWSKA EWA Poznań 1987 K20 00:28:08 00:32:26
819 1381 SKIBA STACHU Opalenoca STRZELECKA 1987 M20 00:28:08 00:34:17
820 1077 JABŁOŃSKA ANNA Poznań MY TRI TEAM 1981 K30 00:28:09 00:34:28
821 343 FILIPIAK AGNIESZKA Poznań 1975 K40 00:28:12 00:32:23
822 1221 KAŹMIERCZAK AGNIESZKA Poznań 1983 K30 00:28:14 00:32:23
823 1171 WESOŁEK ALEKSANDRA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1966 K50 00:28:14 00:34:33
824 1007 BOŻKIEWICZ PATRYCJA Murowana Goślina HERNIK TEAM 1980 K30 00:28:14 00:32:21
825 927 MYTYCH-BEM ADELINA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1973 K40 00:28:16 00:34:27
826 106 MUSZYŃSKI PAWEŁ Zalasewo ZALASEWO ZAIWANIA 1978 M30 00:28:17 00:34:32
827 829 SPYCHALSKI KRZYSZTOF Chodzież 1973 M40 00:28:17 00:34:38
828 802 NOWAK KAROLINA Poznań 1982 K30 00:28:19 00:32:53
829 1319 TARGOSZYŃSKA PATRYCJA Poznań 1977 K30 00:28:19 00:32:26
830 1580 ORPIK KAMIL Poznań ZP SZPIKI DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1998 M16 00:28:20 00:34:58
831 818 ŻMUDA-TRZEBIATOWSKA IWONA Poznań 1973 K40 00:28:20 00:30:37
832 1211 STAWSKA EMILIA Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1987 K20 00:28:21 00:30:38
833 186 KOSNO WERONIKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 K20 00:28:21 00:32:55
834 698 KIWERSKA KASIA Poznań 1976 K40 00:28:21 00:34:42
835 1151 GAJEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Świebodzin BK 1982 M30 00:28:21 00:32:38
836 1249 CICHORACKI PATRYK Grudziądz NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 M30 00:28:23 00:34:35
837 252 RYBAK RAFAŁ Koziegłowy 1982 M30 00:28:23 00:32:26
838 1152 CHODKIEWICZ URSZULA Poznań BRAK 1983 K30 00:28:23 00:32:39
839 506 RADZIĘDA JOANNA Suchy Las FUNDACJA NOWOCZESNA GMINA 1992 K20 00:28:24 00:34:36
840 395 MOELLENBROCK ANNA Komorniki KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1992 K20 00:28:24 00:30:45
841 932 MARKOWICZ EWA PLEWISKA 1978 K30 00:28:25 00:34:26
842 728 GÓRNIAK MATEUSZ Poznań RUNGURU 1991 M20 00:28:26 00:34:38
843 886 ADAMCZYK MAGDALENA Poznań 1986 K30 00:28:26 00:32:30
844 1644 KOŚCIŃSKI TOMASZ Poznań 1952 M60 00:28:27 00:32:37
845 449 GUMNY GRZEGORZ Poznań 1978 M30 00:28:27 00:34:40
846 994 RYBA TOMEK POznań 1975 M40 00:28:28 00:34:29
847 1161 JERZAK AGATA Przeźmierowo UPNAP 1985 K30 00:28:28 00:34:41
848 1275 DACHTERA - JANIUK DOBRAWA Poznań - 1983 K30 00:28:28 00:34:33
849 335 KOLIBABKA KARINA Poznań 1998 K16 00:28:29 00:32:39
850 1454 ZARÓD MONIKA Poznań 1983 K30 00:28:35 00:32:53
851 479 TRZASKOWSKA MAGDA Poznań MONSTEROWO 1975 K40 00:28:35 00:34:53
852 983 KOMOROWSKI JAROSŁAW Zielona Góra FALUBAZFORTHEWIN 1963 M50 00:28:38 00:34:40
853 1471 JARZĄB EWA Lipie MIŁOSŁAW BIEGA 1976 K40 00:28:39 00:32:54
854 858 WESOŁEK PRZEMEK Poznań 1977 M30 00:28:39 00:34:43
855 1177 MACIOSZEK NATALIA Poznań 1984 K30 00:28:40 00:32:56
856 1040 DERDA ANITA Stęszew 1983 K30 00:28:40 00:35:10
857 1346 SPOZ MAGDALENA Poznań TKD SZAKAL JEŻYCE RUNNERS 1976 K40 00:28:40 00:32:52
858 1316 MICHALAK ROBERT Poznań MORSY POZNAŃ 1972 M40 00:28:40 00:34:47
859 1102 WALASZCZYK KACPER Murowana Goślina 1990 M20 00:28:41 00:34:46
860 208 SKORNIAK KATARZYNA Poznań 1988 K20 00:28:41 00:32:47
861 1252 ŁĄCKI TOMASZ Poznań 1976 M40 00:28:43 00:35:05
862 1066 ROTH ŁUKASZ poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:28:44 00:35:08
863 1365 SKALSKA MAJA POZNAŃ 1993 K20 00:28:44 00:33:01
864 972 MAĆKOWIAK MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 M20 00:28:44 00:35:09
865 717 SIERADZKA JOANNA Poznań HICRON RUNNERS 1985 K30 00:28:45 00:33:02
866 381 JANKOWIAK AGATA Poznań 1987 K20 00:28:45 00:35:19
867 188 PRZYBORSKI PIOTR Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1976 M40 00:28:45 00:32:56
868 1456 STYPCZYŃSKA MARIA poznań 1993 K20 00:28:45 00:35:03
869 1400 GRACZYK ANNA Poznań 1986 K30 00:28:46 00:35:20
870 306 PILAK MAGDALENA Poznań 1997 K16 00:28:46 00:34:54
871 172 NADOLIŃSKA MONIKA Poznań 1982 K30 00:28:48 00:33:06
872 492 NOWAK ANDRZEJ Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1974 M40 00:28:49 00:35:00
873 808 GIDASZEWSKI WOJTEK Suchy Las VELO7.PL 1981 M30 00:28:49 00:33:28
874 75 MROZ IZABELA Poznań WOLNE ŚLIMAKI 1982 K30 00:28:50 00:32:55
875 1250 KLESSA ANNA Poznań 1989 K20 00:28:52 00:35:06
876 1395 PTAK ANDŻELIKA Rakoniewice 1989 K20 00:28:52 00:35:11
877 1113 JARZĄB KRZYSZTOF pozan 1994 M20 00:28:53 00:35:06
878 1452 KRUPA EWA Mosina 1993 K20 00:28:56 00:35:14
879 459 SKRZYPCZAK AGNIESZKA Poznań 1970 K40 00:28:57 00:33:21
880 1150 HADRYŚ-NOWAK ALICJA Poznań IQDENT 1982 K30 00:28:57 00:35:12
881 1613 JAŁKIEWICZ GRZEGORZ MUROWANA GOŚLINA 1968 M40 00:29:00 00:31:13
882 1192 GROMADZIŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań 1990 M20 00:29:00 00:35:25
883 525 SAMSEL DOROTA Poznań 1974 K40 00:29:01 00:31:25
884 853 WALACHOWSKA ANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 K30 00:29:02 00:33:25
885 1393 FRACKOWIAK MONIKA DĄBRÓWKA 1974 K40 00:29:03 00:35:09
886 742 WALKIEWICZ KATARZYNA Skórzewo 1970 K40 00:29:03 00:35:42
887 1470 MATYSIAK JOANNA Poznań 1982 K30 00:29:06 00:33:09
888 639 KURASZYŃSKA ALICJA Golęczewo 1981 K30 00:29:06 00:33:46
889 828 CICHEWICZ HUBERT Swarzędz 1998 M16 00:29:07 00:35:34
890 64 FILUT TOMASZ Poznań 1978 M30 00:29:07 00:35:07
891 1293 TEODORCZYK PRZEMEK Poznan 1967 M40 00:29:07 00:35:10
892 1044 MATUSZAK JOANNA Poznań 1988 K20 00:29:07 00:33:40
893 66 KACZMAREK TOMASZ Poznań 1982 M30 00:29:07 00:35:18
894 76 SOBOCIŃSKA-FILUT AGNIESZKA Poznań 1978 K30 00:29:08 00:35:07
895 1627 MENDEL EWA Lusowo 1970 K40 00:29:09 00:35:45
896 1589 KĘSY KAMIL PYZDRY 1990 M20 00:29:09 00:35:23
897 1013 NOWICKI MICHAŁ Szczytniki RUN-LOG.COM 1977 M30 00:29:10 00:35:42
898 669 GAWŁOWSKI PIOTR Poznań 1988 M20 00:29:11 00:31:33
899 1083 MANOCH ARTUR Poznań 1974 M40 00:29:11 00:35:28
900 1230 LIHS KINGA Poznań 1983 K30 00:29:12 00:35:26
901 1004 WALCZAK KASIA Pobiedziska 1985 K30 00:29:12 00:33:37
902 1446 KOWALSKA BEATA Poznań 1981 K30 00:29:12 00:35:15
903 490 STRZELECKA PAULINA Poznań 1988 K20 00:29:13 00:35:16
904 1198 PALUSZKIEWICZ AGNIESZKA Luboń 1978 K30 00:29:14 00:33:34
905 720 KACZMAREK AGATA Poznań TKD SZAKAL JEŻYCE RUNNERS 1973 K40 00:29:14 00:33:26
906 692 ZMUDA RAFAŁ Leszno NN LESZNO 1977 M30 00:29:14 00:35:43
907 258 KACZMAREK MAGDALENA Poznań TKD SZAKAL JEŻYCE RUNNERS 1978 K30 00:29:14 00:33:26
908 333 WIATROWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1980 M30 00:29:17 00:31:35
909 1219 KRÓLOK VIOLETTA Dopiewo 1982 K30 00:29:17 00:35:21
910 222 WIATROWSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań CITY ZEN_ 1983 K30 00:29:17 00:31:35
911 1146 KACZMAREK AGNIESZKA Oborniki 1985 K30 00:29:18 00:35:45
912 309 SIENKOWSKA MARZENA Poznan 1981 K30 00:29:23 00:31:47
913 1392 FRACKOWIAK BARTEK Dabrowka 1974 M40 00:29:24 00:35:31
914 1108 MARCINKOWSKA MARTYNA Poznań FUNRUNNERS 1986 K30 00:29:25 00:35:40
915 1387 SAWICKA MARTA Poznań 1979 K30 00:29:26 00:35:31
916 1405 SARBINOWSKI ŁUKASZ POZNAŃ 1978 M30 00:29:27 00:31:48
917 545 ZMACZYŃSKA NATALIA Luboń MAMY-BIEGAMY 1984 K30 00:29:27 00:35:51
918 738 KENNEDY ANDREA Poznan WWW.FITEVERYWHERE.PL 1971 K40 00:29:27 00:33:46
919 733 JASZCZAK SZYMON Poznań 1987 M20 00:29:27 00:35:37
920 96 BANASZKIEWICZ GRZEGORZ Poznań BOLT TRZEMESZNO 1973 M40 00:29:29 00:36:15
921 1572 GOLCZAK MACIEJ Plewiska WHISKY DRINKERS 1969 M40 00:29:29 00:34:03
922 1352 MAŃKOWSKI JACEK Poznań KYOKUSHIN KARATE 1968 M40 00:29:30 00:34:05
923 546 SZPUREK ANNA Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1981 K30 00:29:31 00:33:45
924 955 SADŁO RAFAŁ Tulce 1974 M40 00:29:34 00:34:07
925 1205 WŁODARCZYK MACIEJ Poznań 1980 M30 00:29:35 00:36:19
926 956 SIWCZYŃSKA-SADŁO AGATA Tulce 1977 K30 00:29:35 00:34:08
927 147 WOJCIECHOWSKI WACŁAW Poznan 1989 M20 00:29:36 00:33:48
928 1625 PIETER DOEDEL ANNA Poznań 1969 K40 00:29:37 00:34:06
929 1652 STACHOWSKA ALICJA Poznan SKRZYNKA SMAKU 1987 K20 00:29:37 00:35:53
930 1608 RATAJCZAK MARIA Poznań 1992 K20 00:29:38 00:36:02
931 1168 POĆ MAGDALENA Poznań 1986 K30 00:29:39 00:34:14
932 1213 PANEK MAGDA Poznań MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ 1978 K30 00:29:40 00:32:57
933 1598 WOLFF MACIEJ poznań 1966 M50 00:29:41 00:33:54
934 516 LEPOROWSKA ANETTA Poznan 1978 K30 00:29:41 00:34:03
935 1050 KLAMEREK DOROTA Jasin 1984 K30 00:29:43 00:36:00
936 1451 BRĘK ANNA Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1980 K30 00:29:45 00:36:26
937 499 MARCINIAK MICHAŁ Poznań 1990 M20 00:29:46 00:36:11
938 462 LEBUDA HANNA Poznań 1989 K20 00:29:46 00:36:11
939 1642 PONICKA MARTA Ujście 1991 K20 00:29:46 00:36:15
940 1645 JURGA CELINA Wągrowiec 1981 K30 00:29:47 00:36:18
941 875 STRÓŻAK DAWID Długie Stare 1990 M20 00:29:47 00:36:16
942 869 NADOBNIK BEATA Kaźmierz WUEF CLUB DECATHLON SWADZIM 1973 K40 00:29:47 00:35:49
943 672 PRZYBYŁ ADAM Poznań PRESS-SERVICE MONITORING MEDIÓW 1984 M30 00:29:48 00:35:54
944 815 RYBACKI GRZEŚ Poznań BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1979 M30 00:29:49 00:34:17
945 633 RATAJCZAK-KAŁAS MAŁGORZATA Poznań BIEGOWO 1979 K30 00:29:51 00:35:53
946 765 ORDZINIAK IZA Poznań SPECGROUP 1977 K30 00:29:51 00:36:00
947 766 ORDZINIAK MACIEJ Poznań SPECGROUP 1974 M40 00:29:51 00:36:00
948 640 KURASZYŃSKI PIOTR Golęczewo NIEZRZESZONY 1960 M50 00:29:52 00:34:31
949 1607 MAKLES HANNA Poznań 1973 K40 00:29:53 00:36:10
950 317 KOSTECKA MAŁGORZATA Swarzędz NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 K30 00:29:54 00:34:17
951 854 MIAŁKAS SZYMON Buk NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 M30 00:29:54 00:34:18
952 744 ŁAWNICZAK RAFAŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:29:55 00:34:18
953 602 JODKO PIOTR Batorowo JODKO BROTHERS RUNNING TEAM 1979 M30 00:29:55 00:34:07
954 1041 WIŚNIEWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań 1985 K30 00:29:56 00:34:00
955 1274 SOSKA JOANNA Biedrusko 1979 K30 00:29:57 00:36:13
956 406 ZIĘBA MAREK Luboń BBL POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:29:58 00:36:04
957 307 KLAK JOANNA Poznań SŁODZIAKI 1983 K30 00:29:58 00:34:30
958 1153 LAWIŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Poznań 1966 K50 00:29:58 00:36:07
959 1254 MARCINKOWSKA KATARZYNA Kicin 1973 K40 00:29:58 00:36:15
960 1267 BUKOWSKA-MATZ MAGDALENA Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1971 K40 00:29:59 00:34:05
961 1160 SOBIENIAK PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1977 M30 00:30:02 00:36:35
962 85 LEWICKI WŁODZIMIERZ Poznan 1959 M50 00:30:02 00:36:20
963 1133 MAJCHRZAK BEATA Poznań MAMY-BIEGAMY 1975 K40 00:30:05 00:36:27
964 946 GRZEGORCZYK MONIKA Luboń 1979 K30 00:30:06 00:34:27
965 880 WIETRZNY MIKOŁAJ Poznań 1983 M30 00:30:07 00:36:16
966 239 ANTCZAK MARLENA Poznań 1989 K20 00:30:08 00:34:43
967 1624 ALTMANN ZBYSZEK SKÓRZEWO 1964 M50 00:30:10 00:36:20
968 53 SEKRECKI MAREK Poznań SIŁA MASA MOC KIEŁBASA 1991 M20 00:30:11 00:36:21
969 1024 BINKOWSKA MAGDALENA Poznań MAMY-BIEGAMY 1984 K30 00:30:12 00:36:34
970 1443 JANASIK KAROLINA Poanań 1984 K30 00:30:14 00:36:31
971 810 GIDASZEWSKA AGATA Suchy Las VELO7.PL 1985 K30 00:30:14 00:34:53
972 821 JACHOWSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1976 K40 00:30:15 00:36:15
973 1089 ROSIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań ŚWIERCZEWO RUN 1982 K30 00:30:16 00:36:37
974 1579 KRASNODĘBSKI ARKADIUSZ Poznań ZP SZPIKI DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1997 M16 00:30:17 00:36:54
975 1581 PAKUŁA DAMIAN Poznań ZP SZPIKI DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1996 M20 00:30:18 00:36:56
976 936 WINIARSKI RYSZARD Poznań 1981 M30 00:30:19 00:36:37
977 1429 MAJEWSKA HANNA CZAPURY 1975 K40 00:30:19 00:34:23
978 216 DOBICKA KATARZYNA Pruszków 1987 K20 00:30:21 00:36:32
979 878 KOLAŃCZYK MACIEJ Poznań 1948 M60 00:30:23 00:36:46
980 877 KOLAŃCZYK KRYSTYNA Poznań 1946 K60 00:30:23 00:36:46
981 1134 KUKLA-KOWALSKA ALICJA LUSÓWKO BIEGAM BO NIE LUBIĘ/ KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL 1978 K30 00:30:25 00:36:29
982 885 LAREK ANNA Poznan 1981 K30 00:30:25 00:34:52
983 345 MICHALCZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Biedrusko 1972 M40 00:30:28 00:37:02
984 1453 ZATOR PIOTR Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:30:29 00:36:45
985 539 MŁOTKOWSKI WALDEMAR Poznań 1960 M50 00:30:33 00:34:46
986 826 SOBUCKI DARIUSZ Wiry 1981 M30 00:30:34 00:37:13
987 814 IGNASZAK AGNIESZKA Poznań WKURW_TEAM 1986 K30 00:30:34 00:34:56
988 562 SZEMIEL-AFEK MARIOLA POZNAŃ SASIADKI BIEGAJĄ 1974 K40 00:30:35 00:36:38
989 1287 ANTKOWIAK KLAUDIA Poznań 1992 K20 00:30:36 00:36:53
990 543 NAJEWSKI MARCIN Poznań ORŁY FUNDACJA RAK-OFF 1982 M30 00:30:36 00:37:21
991 1147 KASZTELAN ANNA Rumianek 1984 K30 00:30:37 00:36:59
992 493 PIOTR MAREK Poznań 1980 M30 00:30:37 00:37:09
993 214 ADAMSKA EWA Komorniki HERNIK TEAM 1984 K30 00:30:37 00:37:13
994 575 TOBOŁA MARTA Rumianek M&M TEAM 1982 K30 00:30:38 00:37:00
995 134 BŁASZAK ARTUR Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1970 M40 00:30:38 00:37:13
996 1483 DEHMEL ALEKSANDER Złotoryjsko GOGGLE 1948 M60 00:30:38 00:35:00
997 1088 PAWLAK MAGDALENA POZNAŃ 1956 K60 00:30:39 00:36:53
998 295 KREMKOWSKA EWA Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1971 K40 00:30:39 00:37:14
999 643 LEMAŃSKA EDYTA Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1970 K40 00:30:39 00:37:14
1000 1512 ŁOPKA FRANEK Chyby 2000 M16 00:30:41 00:36:41
1001 1430 KAMYCKA DOMINIKA Plewiska YUPPI SQUAD 1981 K30 00:30:42 00:37:14
1002 315 ODWAŻNY MAGDALENA DĄBROWA 1979 K30 00:30:44 00:36:44
1003 655 ODWAŻNY DARIUSZ dąbrowa 1963 M50 00:30:44 00:36:44
1004 1078 KŁOSIŃSKI SZYMON Margonin 1975 M40 00:30:44 00:37:26
1005 1070 ZYGART KATARZYNA Poznań 1980 K30 00:30:45 00:37:27
1006 235 KACZMAREK MARIUSZ Poznań FABRYKA TRIATHLONU 1963 M50 00:30:45 00:37:27
1007 1081 JAŚKIEWICZ TOMASZ Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M20 00:30:47 00:36:55
1008 788 KACZMAREK KATARZYNA Września 1988 K20 00:30:51 00:36:54
1009 701 WIECZORKOWSKA EWA Poznań 1957 K50 00:30:52 00:35:05
1010 1121 MATUSEWICZ ALEKSANDRA Dopiewiec 1982 K30 00:30:52 00:37:12
1011 1048 KOZŁOWSKA KARINA Poznań 1980 K30 00:30:55 00:37:17
1012 401 PRZYBYSZEWSKA DOMINIKA Poznań ŚWIERCZEWO RUN 1989 K20 00:30:57 00:37:19
1013 1109 KONIECZNA JOANNA Poznań ŚWIERCZEWO RUN 1982 K30 00:30:58 00:37:19
1014 533 SZYC ZUZA Poznań 1990 K20 00:30:59 00:37:26
1015 909 BŁAJET ELŻBIETA Skórzewo 1983 K30 00:31:00 00:35:32
1016 1501 ABRAMOWSKA-GUZIK ALINA Poznań 1967 K40 00:31:03 00:31:03
1017 944 ROSZCZENKO KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1976 M40 00:31:04 00:37:06
1018 942 BOROWSKI MARCIN Poznań KB KATORŻNIK MUROWANA GOŚLINA 1983 M30 00:31:07 00:37:43
1019 1441 SURZYN EMILIA Poznan 1995 K20 00:31:11 00:35:24
1020 1473 MELLER ALEKSANDRA Pobiedziska TECH-RACE 1983 K30 00:31:12 00:37:43
1021 1056 EFFENBERG KARIN Swarzedz 1958 K50 00:31:13 00:37:15
1022 620 WESOŁOWSKI JAKUB Poznań YANOSIK TEAM 1984 M30 00:31:14 00:35:23
1023 116 BERŁOWSKA KAROLINA Szreniawa 1981 K30 00:31:16 00:37:48
1024 152 BERŁOWSKI GRZEGORZ Szreniawa 1980 M30 00:31:17 00:37:49
1025 1096 BAIER JERZY Skórzewo 1981 M30 00:31:17 00:37:54
1026 169 DEMBIŃSKI MAREK POZNAŃ W TRI TEAM 1974 M40 00:31:18 00:37:26
1027 1372 SZCZEPAŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW POZNAŃ 1959 M50 00:31:18 00:37:34
1028 187 DEMBIŃSKA DARIA Poznań W TRI TEAM 1974 K40 00:31:18 00:37:26
1029 305 PILAK BOŻENA Poznań 1968 K40 00:31:20 00:37:28
1030 283 RAJMUND JULIA SWARZEDZ 2000 K16 00:31:21 00:37:25
1031 1488 MAKUCH MAGDALENA Poznań 1980 K30 00:31:22 00:38:01
1032 843 NOWAK SŁAWOMIR Poznań 1971 M40 00:31:23 00:37:30
1033 329 CZARNECKA EWA Poznań 1980 K30 00:31:26 00:37:27
1034 834 BIELSKI JERZY POZNAŃ 1957 M50 00:31:27 00:33:33
1035 759 GAWĘCKA ANNA Poznań BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1985 K30 00:31:28 00:35:49
1036 60 HARKIEWICZ PIOTR Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1981 M30 00:31:28 00:33:35
1037 126 KIEN ANNA Poznań 1977 K30 00:31:29 00:37:48
1038 237 MAMYS ROBERT Poznań 1975 M40 00:31:30 00:37:52
1039 218 KLAJA KATARZYNA Czerwonak SCIM 1958 K50 00:31:30 00:37:49
1040 710 ROGOZIŃSKI HENRYK BUK BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1976 M40 00:31:31 00:35:54
1041 1143 WASZKIEWICZ JOANNA Poznań 1982 K30 00:31:32 00:37:59
1042 387 ŻACZEK ANNA Poznań 1962 K50 00:31:32 00:38:00
1043 428 TRZECIAK MARIA Poznań 1955 K60 00:31:33 00:37:50
1044 1425 KUŚ ELŻBIETA Wysoka 1969 K40 00:31:34 00:38:12
1045 610 WOJTALAK WERONIKA Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1992 K20 00:31:35 00:35:52
1046 896 NOGA MARCIN Poznań G'ANG TEAM 1978 M30 00:31:35 00:35:51
1047 1301 STYPCZYNSKA ZUZANNA Poznan 1992 K20 00:31:36 00:37:54
1048 1236 BUCZKOWSKI PAWEŁ Swarzędz 1979 M30 00:31:39 00:38:09
1049 958 KLEDZIK MARCIN Poznań 1976 M40 00:31:39 00:35:54
1050 55 WALCZAK ALINA Poznań 1981 K30 00:31:40 00:35:50
1051 496 SOBIERAJ BEATA Poznań 1980 K30 00:31:42 00:36:02
1052 721 KUKA MICHAŁ Poznań Q PROPERTY 1986 M30 00:31:43 00:35:54
1053 1497 DZIERWA PAMELA Poznań SETAPP 1989 K20 00:31:43 00:37:59
1054 168 SKOCZYLAS ANITA Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1973 K40 00:31:50 00:38:04
1055 940 CIERNIAK JAROSŁAW Powidz DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1978 M30 00:31:51 00:36:01
1056 1461 NYCKOWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań 1976 M40 00:31:51 00:38:22
1057 998 RUSZCZAK ANNA Poznań 1974 K40 00:31:52 00:37:57
1058 209 PRZYBYLSKI PIOTR Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1982 M30 00:31:52 00:36:01
1059 1124 SZAFRAN MAGDALENA Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1990 K20 00:31:53 00:36:02
1060 1195 SZAGŻDOWICZ MATEUSZ Pniewy DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1982 M30 00:31:53 00:36:02
1061 1188 MERKLINGHAUS-KOBER MONIKA Kościan 1975 K40 00:31:54 00:38:17
1062 68 PRZYBYSZ PIOTR Poznań CZOPY 1982 M30 00:31:55 00:36:13
1063 63 PIGŁOWSKI TOMASZ Poznań CZOPY 1984 M30 00:31:56 00:36:15
1064 1374 MAJEWSKA MALWINA Komorniki KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1974 K40 00:31:57 00:38:04
1065 390 WILCZEWSKA ANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 K40 00:32:03 00:38:15
1066 868 SZYMANDERA SANDRA Poznań MORSY POZNAŃ 1987 K20 00:32:08 00:38:32
1067 1351 MAŃKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań NIEZSZERZONA 1974 K40 00:32:08 00:36:41
1068 1125 OGRODOWSKA-ŁAWNICZAK INGA Luboń 1986 K30 00:32:09 00:38:32
1069 469 BĄCZYK JOANNA Poznań BIEGOWO 1992 K20 00:32:10 00:38:12
1070 509 TOPOLSKA MONIKA Poznań MAMY BIEGAMY 1977 K30 00:32:16 00:39:01
1071 510 ROSIAK ANNA POZNAŃ 1979 K30 00:32:16 00:38:37
1072 954 JANIEC AGNIESZKA Poznań SZCZEPTEAM 1976 K40 00:32:17 00:38:39
1073 397 MOELLENBROCK KRZYSZTOF Wiry KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1967 M40 00:32:21 00:34:41
1074 394 MOELLENBROCK ZOFIA Wiry KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 2000 K16 00:32:21 00:34:41
1075 736 GWIAZDOWSKA MAGDA Poznań 1987 K20 00:32:23 00:39:02
1076 750 RYGUSIAK PATRYCJA Szczecin PROGRAMA.PL 1992 K20 00:32:29 00:38:28
1077 1368 ŚMIGIELSKA MAŁGORZATA POZNAN 1979 K30 00:32:29 00:38:56
1078 1626 MAJCHROWICZ KATARZYNA Poznań 1984 K30 00:32:31 00:39:07
1079 975 JAKUBOWICZ WIGOSŁAW Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1954 M60 00:32:34 00:39:12
1080 1342 SZALEWICZ MAŁGORZATA Szczecin SZYBCIEJ NIE MOGĘ 1966 K50 00:32:36 00:39:14
1081 1061 SZÓSTAK ANNA Krotoszyn KS KROTOSZ KROTOSZYN 1990 K20 00:32:40 00:36:56
1082 680 KWIATKOWSKA ZUZANNA Poznań JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1993 K20 00:32:43 00:39:10
1083 749 KOŁODZIEJCZAK RADOSŁAW Poznań 1972 M40 00:32:43 00:39:02
1084 1095 OWCZARZAK MAŁGORZATA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1969 K40 00:32:44 00:39:03
1085 1116 KOSICKA BEATA Rokietnica 1968 K40 00:32:45 00:39:03
1086 417 KOMORNICZAK PAULA Poznań BY BYĆ W FORMIE 1993 K20 00:32:45 00:39:17
1087 1507 REINIGER PAULINA Poznań TEATR NOWY W POZNANIU 1977 K30 00:32:46 00:37:12
1088 57 STASZAK-JAKUSZEWSKA JUSTYNA Poznań KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL 1986 K30 00:32:47 00:37:16
1089 992 PIASTA BARTOSZ Poznań 1986 M30 00:32:47 00:39:21
1090 402 KOŚCIELNIAK DAGMARA Czerwonak PARKRUN 1977 K30 00:32:48 00:39:25
1091 1214 JANIAK JOLANTA Kamionki 1959 K50 00:32:52 00:39:15
1092 1215 SZMAŃDA BARBARA Poznań 1955 K60 00:32:52 00:39:16
1093 1166 WEYCHAN LIDIA Poznań BIEGAMBOMOGE 1986 K30 00:32:53 00:39:18
1094 1548 WOOD BEN Poznan 1983 M30 00:32:53 00:39:18
1095 489 FRANKIEWICZ KATARZYNA Komorniki STAJNIA KOTOWO 1992 K20 00:32:56 00:38:59
1096 767 DUDEK ADRIAN poznan DUDEK 1984 M30 00:32:57 00:39:11
1097 488 JANUĆ WOJCIECH Puszczykowo ARKA LEŚNA 1990 M20 00:32:57 00:38:58
1098 660 RAU JUSTYNA Poznań 1977 K30 00:32:58 00:39:25
1099 1046 FILIPIAK KAROLINA Poznań 1972 K40 00:33:01 00:39:09
1100 136 KRENZ SŁAWKA Poznań PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1977 K30 00:33:02 00:39:29
1101 140 TRAWIŃSKA EDYTA Wiry 1982 K30 00:33:03 00:37:18
1102 278 CHUDZICKI ADAM Luboń RONIN RUNNING 1987 M20 00:33:03 00:39:32
1103 281 WACHOWIAK MAGDALENA Poznań RONIN RUNNING 1985 K30 00:33:03 00:39:32
1104 1313 NĘDZAREK PAULINA Poznań 1987 K20 00:33:09 00:39:30
1105 817 NOWAK ŁUKASZ Poznań 1988 M20 00:33:09 00:39:30
1106 1173 HERNES ŁUKASZ Poznań 1983 M30 00:33:10 00:39:23
1107 1174 HERNES AGNIESZKA Poznań 1986 K30 00:33:10 00:39:24
1108 645 PECZYŃSKA BARBARA Luboń 1988 K20 00:33:11 00:37:17
1109 1353 ZAGÓRSKI RADOSŁAW Poznań 1986 M30 00:33:14 00:39:49
1110 398 SZULC-MIKOŁAJCZAK LIDIA Września 1970 K40 00:33:15 00:39:33
1111 939 KUDLIŃSKA MARLENA Szmotuły BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1987 K20 00:33:16 00:37:31
1112 1524 SZYBOWSKA IGA Kołobrzeg 1991 K20 00:33:16 00:39:40
1113 1597 MARUSZEWSKA EWA Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1976 K40 00:33:22 00:39:51
1114 318 DŻUGAJ KRYSTYNA Poznań PKO BANK POLSKI 1989 K20 00:33:28 00:35:44
1115 1463 MARCINIAK MARTA Poznan MAMY BIEGAMY 1980 K30 00:33:30 00:39:34
1116 1465 KORZENIEWSKI DARIUSZ Poznań 1973 M40 00:33:32 00:39:49
1117 1508 REINIGER ROKSANA Poznań TEATR NOWY W POZNANIU 2000 K16 00:33:32 00:37:58
1118 647 KUROWSKA DAJANA Poznań 1993 K20 00:33:40 00:40:17
1119 729 MISIUNA-RĘBISZ NATALIA Koziegłowy 1987 K20 00:33:42 00:39:58
1120 1594 MACHURA HANNA Suchy Las 1980 K30 00:33:44 00:39:52
1121 1590 KLIMEK ZUZANNA KALISZ 1984 K30 00:33:48 00:39:54
1122 1026 PAZOWSKA MARTA Poznań 1985 K30 00:33:48 00:40:04
1123 758 LISICKA KAROLINA poznań LISEK 1985 K30 00:33:49 00:40:04
1124 1640 BAUZA ALEKSANDRA Poznań 1983 K30 00:33:50 00:38:11
1125 1390 FIEGA ANETA Poznań 1982 K30 00:33:55 00:37:59
1126 1015 KĘDZIORA ANITA Poznań 1976 K40 00:33:55 00:40:09
1127 181 PIELATOWSKA JADWIGA MARIA Poznań HARCERZE 1989 K20 00:33:55 00:40:25
1128 347 GRYBIONKO MARIA Poznań #NOWEMIASTOBIEGA 1986 K30 00:33:57 00:40:28
1129 747 KRYSIAK ANNA Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1977 K30 00:34:02 00:40:06
1130 882 MATUSZEK MARIA Kiekrz KTR "KIEKRZ" 1956 K60 00:34:05 00:40:08
1131 180 PAWLAK KATARZYNA Luboń MAMY-BIEGAMY 1980 K30 00:34:06 00:40:39
1132 857 RUTKOWSKA KASIA Poznań 1978 K30 00:34:06 00:40:42
1133 879 FLEISZAR EDYTA Gruszczyn WÓJTOWICZ TRI TEAM 1975 K40 00:34:07 00:40:16
1134 779 BIBAK DOROTA Poznań GRUPA KROTOSKI-CICHY PRZEŹMIEROWO 1977 K30 00:34:08 00:38:33
1135 876 FLEISZAR TYMOTEUSZ Gruszczyn WÓJTOWICZ TRI TEAM 1974 M40 00:34:08 00:40:17
1136 841 HANTZ JOANNA Poznan HANTZ TEAM 1980 K30 00:34:12 00:40:15
1137 1071 HULEWICZ WIOLA Września STOWARZYSZENIE POMAGAM AKTYWNIE WWW.POMAGAMAKTYWNIE.PL 1975 K40 00:34:16 00:40:20
1138 1122 PAWLAK OLGA Poznań FUNRUNNERS 1985 K30 00:34:17 00:40:32
1139 628 SOBERA MARTA Poznań 1982 K30 00:34:20 00:40:20
1140 1464 WÓJCIK KRZYSZTOF Dąbrówka 1981 M30 00:34:22 00:40:59
1141 1525 SIEBERT NATALIA Plewiska 1989 K20 00:34:22 00:40:35
1142 500 STELMACH ALEKSANDRA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 K30 00:34:27 00:40:40
1143 1432 SZWEJ ANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 K30 00:34:28 00:40:40
1144 693 KOZAR ANNA Leszno NN LESZNO 1966 K50 00:34:29 00:40:59
1145 554 KONSTANTY EWELINA Wiry 1981 K30 00:34:30 00:41:09
1146 1256 ZIELIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Swarzędz 1984 K30 00:34:39 00:40:55
1147 1187 MATYSIAK ANITA Poznań 1992 K20 00:34:46 00:41:08
1148 393 BLASZAK ZUZANNA Poznań 1992 K20 00:34:47 00:39:10
1149 1344 SZCZODRZYŃSKI PIOTR Poznań ACHTEDZIECIAKI.PL 1974 M40 00:34:48 00:39:06
1150 686 FEDRYNA EDYTA Poznań 1974 K40 00:34:49 00:41:06
1151 290 ADAMCEWICZ MIRKA Poznań 1976 K40 00:34:49 00:41:06
1152 1343 SZCZODRZYŃSKI JERZY Poznań ACHTEDZIECIAKI.PL 1943 M60 00:34:50 00:39:06
1153 1009 PIETROWSKI MARIUSZ POZNAN FB SERWIS 1962 M50 00:34:50 00:41:27
1154 1273 MALĘGOWSKA SYLWIA Poznań JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1983 K30 00:34:50 00:41:29
1155 1008 PIETROWSKA HALLIK POZNAN KTOSTAKI BIEGAJĄ 1965 K50 00:34:51 00:41:27
1156 149 SZUMSKA ANNA Plewiska MAMY-BIEGAMY 1983 K30 00:34:56 00:41:35
1157 1604 RUDZKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1975 M40 00:35:01 00:41:12
1158 1318 CHMIEL EWA Suchy Las 1963 K50 00:35:01 00:41:26
1159 1317 MICHALAK ANITA POZNAŃ 1974 K40 00:35:01 00:41:25
1160 1605 NOWAK MONIKA Niepruszewo 1990 K20 00:35:01 00:41:12
1161 1565 WOŁOCZNIK - KLEIN MARTYNA Poznań 1986 K30 00:35:04 00:41:49
1162 582 MATUSZAK MAŁGORZATA Plewiska 1983 K30 00:35:08 00:41:17
1163 1636 STANIEWSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1972 K40 00:35:11 00:41:51
1164 1272 STANIEWSKI ADAM POZNAŃ BAMBOOCO 1975 M40 00:35:11 00:41:51
1165 464 POPŁONYK NATALIA Poznań KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL 1997 K16 00:35:12 00:41:39
1166 1072 SZCZEPANSKA AGNIESZKA Poznan 1983 K30 00:35:15 00:41:30
1167 353 CICHEWICZ BEATA Swarzędz KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL 1969 K40 00:35:19 00:41:47
1168 244 SKOWROŃSKA KATARZYNA Dąbrówka 1961 K50 00:35:24 00:42:00
1169 573 PEREIRA CELSO Poznan 1988 M20 00:35:25 00:41:29
1170 341 MICHALCZYK MARIOLA Biedrusko 1974 K40 00:35:25 00:42:00
1171 1409 FALTYŃSKA EDYTA Poznań DALEKO JESZCZE? 1972 K40 00:35:26 00:41:54
1172 708 ZAJĄC KRZYSZTOF Poznań ZP SZPIKI DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1977 M30 00:35:27 00:42:00
1173 1159 JELONEK ANNA Poznań KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1989 K20 00:35:29 00:41:52
1174 608 GLAPIAK MAJA Poznań 1984 K30 00:35:29 00:41:58
1175 1449 MICHALOWSKI DOMINIK Murowana Goślina 1988 M20 00:35:31 00:42:04
1176 1577 LEŚNA NATALIA Murowana Goślina 1986 K30 00:35:31 00:42:05
1177 1492 JUŚKIEWICZ TOMASZ Poznan 1982 M30 00:35:32 00:40:18
1178 1112 JUŚKIEWICZ MONIKA POZNAŃ VEGE RUNNERS/NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 K30 00:35:33 00:40:18
1179 1398 KOWALCZYK IZABELA Poznań 1967 K40 00:35:35 00:42:08
1180 549 SOWAŁA ANNA Poznań 1982 K30 00:35:42 00:42:14
1181 706 ZIELIŃSKA-KACZMAREK EDYTA Skórzewo 1970 K40 00:35:44 00:42:25
1182 1139 BUCZKOWSKA JUSTYNA Swarzędz 1978 K30 00:35:48 00:42:19
1183 1396 BRUST ANNA Borówiec SPORTOWY TEAM ŻABKI 1976 K40 00:35:51 00:41:57
1184 1348 URBANIAK MARTA Czapury SPORTOWY TEAM ŻABKA 1982 K30 00:35:52 00:41:58
1185 791 WOJSZ MONIKA Luboń 1973 K40 00:35:56 00:42:27
1186 1422 ZHOU ZUZANNA Poznan XIAO XING XING 1985 K30 00:35:59 00:38:18
1187 941 BĄK KATARZYNA Wierzenica 1972 K40 00:36:00 00:42:34
1188 409 WIŚNIEWSKI SZYMON Poznań DZIKA DRUŻYNA 1969 M40 00:36:10 00:42:47
1189 1118 FABISZ RAFAŁ Dopiewiec 1974 M40 00:36:11 00:42:31
1190 1119 SOBCZAK MARCIN Poznań 1974 M40 00:36:11 00:42:31
1191 1120 AUGUSTYNIAK PIOTR Skórzewo 1974 M40 00:36:12 00:42:32
1192 982 ZIMNIAK KRYSTYNA Poznań 1957 K50 00:36:12 00:42:36
1193 265 JASAK-JUSKOWIAK EDYTA Poznań AMANO INTERACTIVE 1970 K40 00:36:12 00:42:23
1194 1442 SZYMKÓW NATALIA Poznań BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1981 K30 00:36:19 00:40:40
1195 756 BŁASZYK AGNIESZKA Swarzędz 1986 K30 00:36:21 00:42:40
1196 362 STRYKOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań SPEED SZURACZ 1976 M40 00:36:21 00:42:29
1197 360 STRYKOWSKA ANNA Poznań SPEED SZURACZ 1979 K30 00:36:23 00:42:29
1198 1019 KAMIŃSKA MARTA Poznań 1974 K40 00:36:25 00:42:57
1199 354 GORZELANY ADAM Gniezno GORZELANY TEAM 1976 M40 00:36:37 00:41:01
1200 583 KWAKSZYC JOANNA Legnica 1974 K40 00:36:38 00:43:05
1201 1653 MIĘKWICZ ANNA Poznań 1979 K30 00:36:39 00:41:02
1202 185 HOFFMANN JOANNA Luboń MAMY-BIEGAMY 1986 K30 00:36:40 00:43:13
1203 993 WALIGÓRA KINGA Poznań 1987 K20 00:36:41 00:41:02
1204 916 NARŁOWSKA WIOLA Plewiska 1973 K40 00:36:42 00:43:17
1205 508 TECŁAW KATARZYNA Poznań 1963 K50 00:36:49 00:43:11
1206 138 BUCZKOWSKA SANDRA Gniezno 1986 K30 00:36:53 00:42:55
1207 984 KOMOROWSKA EWA Zielona Góra FALUBAZFORTHEWIN 1964 K50 00:37:00 00:43:03
1208 220 WALDMANN MARTA Poznań 1985 K30 00:37:07 00:43:09
1209 1216 SOKOŁOWSKI MARIUSZ Poznań 1976 M40 00:37:19 00:43:51
1210 1217 SOKOŁOWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań 1974 K40 00:37:19 00:43:51
1211 871 KMIECIAK AGNIESZKA Poznań 1977 K30 00:37:56 00:44:36
1212 1320 CHMIEL EDWARD Suchy Las 1953 M60 00:37:58 00:44:22
1213 1427 OLCZYK WOJCIECH Poznań 1977 M30 00:38:09 00:44:31
1214 139 GESIOREK JOLANTA POZNAŃ 1958 K50 00:38:13 00:44:17
1215 1247 BOJAKOWSKA OLGA Poznań 1983 K30 00:38:45 00:45:13
1216 1496 JASIŃSKA NATALIA Poznań FORMATQ 1971 K40 00:39:10 00:45:57
1217 1440 BARON MONIKA Poznań 1982 K30 00:39:16 00:45:57
1218 1637 WOŁOCZNIK IWONA LĘBORK 1966 K50 00:39:36 00:46:24
1219 739 SOBCZAK MAGDALENA Koziegłowy 1974 K40 00:39:38 00:46:19
1220 725 SOBCZAK MIKOŁAJ Koziegłowy 1977 M30 00:39:39 00:46:19
1221 675 DYLEWSKA ALICJA Poznań 1965 K50 00:39:45 00:44:10
1222 1404 ŁOPKA MONIKA Chyby 1973 K40 00:41:13 00:47:48
1223 1491 BOSACKA BEATA CHYBY 1979 K30 00:41:14 00:47:50
1224 1277 ANIOŁEK JÓZEF Poznań 1952 K60 00:42:07 00:48:52
1225 1270 ANIOŁEK MARCIN Poznań 1982 M30 00:42:13 00:48:56
1226 687 ZEMBRZUSKA NATALIA Poznań FITEVERYWHERE 1993 K20 00:42:18 00:48:51
1227 1603 NOWAK MAŁGORZATA Niepruszewo 1967 K40 00:42:41 00:49:23
1228 284 DUBAS GRAŻYNA Skórzewo 1957 K50 00:44:49 00:51:36
1229 1435 SATURNIEWICZ SANDRA Puszczykowo 1988 K20 00:47:20 00:53:39

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni