z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 6

05.03.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1641 WIATR TOMASZ POZNAŃ KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1974 M40 00:16:31 00:16:31
2 2325 BONCLER SEBASTIAN Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1973 M40 00:17:12 00:17:14
3 1866 WOJCIECHOWSKI PAWEŁ Zimin TFP SPORT TEAM 1971 M40 00:17:17 00:17:19
4 5 KOTKOWSKI PIOTR POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 M40 00:17:26 00:17:26
5 1850 GREIVELDINGER GILLES Kornik ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1971 M40 00:18:00 00:18:04
6 1658 SKĄPSKI MAREK Przeźmierowo M I H - BI 1974 M40 00:18:06 00:18:09
7 7 NASKRĘT SŁAWOMIR GRZEBIENISKO SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ 1974 M40 00:18:14 00:18:14
8 1444 WOLNY ZBIGNIEW Stęszew PKO BANK POLSKI 1970 M40 00:18:25 00:18:28
9 1512 KAŹMIERCZAK ŁUKASZ KAŹMIERZ KAŹMIERSKI KLUB MORSUJĄCEGO BIEGACZA 1973 M40 00:18:38 00:18:40
10 2219 WIDERAK RAFAŁ Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1975 M40 00:18:41 00:18:46
11 1255 GÓRNY ROBERT Poznań TRENERTRIATHLONU.PL 1972 M40 00:19:35 00:19:39
12 851 MATUSZEWSKI MAREK Śrem RUNNER'S POWER 1972 M40 00:19:37 00:19:43
13 1154 KUBIŚ KAROL Poznań T-MOBILE RUNNING TEAM 1975 M40 00:19:37 00:19:41
14 1302 PAGNANI ROBERT POZNAŃ 1975 M40 00:19:39 00:21:39
15 1991 RABIEGA MARCIN Rokietnica 1975 M40 00:19:41 00:19:45
16 1347 KOWALCZUK ADAM Piła TKKF LECH 1975 M40 00:19:57 00:20:01
17 198 DUDUŚ MAREK Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1971 M40 00:20:01 00:20:08
18 1828 DANEK MACIEJ Poznań 1973 M40 00:20:10 00:22:13
19 453 PAWLAK PIOTR Poznań PKO BANK POLSKI 1975 M40 00:20:13 00:22:15
20 20 GEORGICZUK PAWEŁ Droszków 1971 M40 00:20:22 00:20:29
21 387 OWCZARZAK DARIUSZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1967 M40 00:20:33 00:20:37
22 638 PETZA MACIEJ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1966 M40 00:20:37 00:22:38
23 135 JAZIKOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań - 1972 M40 00:20:41 00:20:48
24 1735 WAŚNIOWSKI PAWEŁ Dąbrówka TRENERTRIATHLONU.PL 1975 M40 00:20:51 00:20:59
25 38 TABACZKA PIOTR Tarnowo Podgórne GB WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1975 M40 00:20:54 00:21:01
26 45 SZULC RAFAŁ Poznań 1974 M40 00:20:56 00:21:08
27 201 CHROSTEK ADAM POZNAŃ 1974 M40 00:21:01 00:21:12
28 2262 KURASZYŃSKI MAREK zalasewo 1966 M40 00:21:02 00:21:09
29 368 LECYK RAFAŁ Poznań KW POZNAŃ 1973 M40 00:21:02 00:21:10
30 1660 PTAK ADAM Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1972 M40 00:21:10 00:21:30
31 2025 ROSZYK PRZEMEK Koziegłowy 1974 M40 00:21:11 00:23:14
32 1963 SZNAJDER MACIEJ Komorniki KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1972 M40 00:21:15 00:23:17
33 1250 KĘDZIOR MATEUSZ Poznań ACTIVUS 1973 M40 00:21:25 00:28:24
34 312 KOROŃSKI TADEUSZ Poznań 1970 M40 00:21:26 00:21:38
35 1426 FENRYCH ROBERT Poznań 1973 M40 00:21:27 00:21:43
36 304 MAĆKOWSKI MATEUSZ Złotniki 1975 M40 00:21:32 00:21:44
37 1577 JASINIAK PIOTR Poznań - 1968 M40 00:21:32 00:23:50
38 1128 CELEJEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Lipki Wielkie 1967 M40 00:21:37 00:25:37
39 183 FILIPOWSKI ZENON Komorniki SCIM 1973 M40 00:21:41 00:21:56
40 1241 PIĄTKOWSKI TOMASZ Plewiska 1974 M40 00:21:48 00:22:03
41 1029 JABŁOŃSKI TOMASZ Plewiska GOOD PROJECT 1973 M40 00:22:02 00:24:05
42 881 MARCINIAK MACIEJ Szreniawa JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1973 M40 00:22:11 00:24:13
43 146 MAZURCZAK MACIEJ Poznań AVENGERS / ATARI TEAM 1971 M40 00:22:13 00:22:27
44 1370 OCHOCKI KRZYSZTOF Kiekrz 1975 M40 00:22:15 00:22:22
45 1199 WEIGT PIOTR Puszczykowo DUM SPIRO SPERO 1972 M40 00:22:18 00:24:18
46 1305 SZKUDLARSKI WOJCIECH Nowy Tomyśl 1972 M40 00:22:22 00:24:25
47 311 LUBER MARCIN Kaźmierz 1975 M40 00:22:22 00:24:33
48 1412 SERWA MARIUSZ Poznań ECOLIBRE 1973 M40 00:22:24 00:22:37
49 209 MATUSIAK JAREK Garby RUNNERSPROJECT 1975 M40 00:22:26 00:24:31
50 140 MARCINIAK JANUSZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1975 M40 00:22:29 00:24:36
51 437 SAMOLIK MARCIN Skórzewo 1972 M40 00:22:32 00:24:45
52 2307 KOSIŃSKI ZBIGNIEW Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1975 M40 00:22:38 00:24:50
53 360 SZARLIK PRZEMYSŁAW Dopiewiec 1970 M40 00:22:38 00:22:49
54 217 NOWAKOWSKI ROBERT Poznań GRUPA KROTOSKI-CICHY 1973 M40 00:22:39 00:24:42
55 1035 SPYCHAŁA SŁAWOMIR SAPOWICE KB IMPERIAL TOBACCO 1966 M40 00:22:40 00:22:48
56 265 FILIPIAK MAREK Poznań 1973 M40 00:22:41 00:24:50
57 398 BIBAK ARTUR Poznań 1974 M40 00:22:43 00:22:55
58 726 PTAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań PGB SPORTOWA PACZKA 1971 M40 00:22:44 00:22:56
59 1549 FLEJSZMAN MAREK Poznań 1972 M40 00:22:44 00:22:59
60 39 KOWALIK MAREK POZNAŃ 31 BAZA LOTNICTWA TAKTYCZNEGO 1974 M40 00:22:47 00:24:55
61 172 WALCZAK DARIUSZ POZNAŃ TRUST 1972 M40 00:22:48 00:22:57
62 205 WITKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Poznań AKCJA ZDROWA AKTYWACJA 1975 M40 00:22:53 00:24:55
63 2368 BERNAT ARIEL POZNAŃ 1968 M40 00:23:01 00:23:14
64 314 SŁABY TOMASZ Poznań GOGGLE PAE TEAM 1969 M40 00:23:06 00:25:14
65 1654 HABERSALK MAREK Poznań 1973 M40 00:23:10 00:23:18
66 810 SŁABY WALDEMAR Dąbrówka MORSY POZNAŃ 1972 M40 00:23:11 00:25:15
67 1221 SCHAEFER ARTUR Poznań CASTLE NIERUCHOMOŚCI TEAM 1969 M40 00:23:18 00:27:20
68 1530 BANASZKIEWICZ GRZEGORZ Poznań BOLT TRZEMESZNO 1973 M40 00:23:20 00:25:22
69 1320 CZARONEK PIOTR Poznań 1972 M40 00:23:20 00:25:23
70 1038 STASZAK MARIUSZ Wierzyce "GROOBASY BASKETU" 1973 M40 00:23:28 00:25:41
71 625 BYSTRZYŃSKI TOMASZ Poznań 1975 M40 00:23:30 00:23:55
72 2125 MOELLENBROCK KRZYSZTOF Wiry KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1967 M40 00:23:35 00:25:47
73 313 ARNDT PAWEŁ Poznań RRTEAM, ZYCIEWBIEGU.PL 1968 M40 00:23:35 00:25:47
74 1514 ŚNIEGOWSKI PIOTR Poznań RRTEAM 1966 M40 00:23:36 00:25:47
75 234 ŻMUDA-TRZEBIATOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1973 M40 00:23:43 00:27:56
76 1232 GŁĘBOWSKI TOMASZ Czerwonak 1971 M40 00:23:45 00:25:56
77 1332 ORDZINIAK MACIEJ Poznań SPECGROUP 1974 M40 00:23:49 00:24:04
78 680 SOSIŃSKI BARTEK Suchy Las 1972 M40 00:23:57 00:26:07
79 440 OGÓRKIEWICZ MICHAŁ Łęczyca 1974 M40 00:23:59 00:23:59
80 1584 PIETEK MARIUSZ Janczewo 1973 M40 00:24:09 00:26:20
81 771 BARTKOWIAK IRENEUSZ Poznań 1973 M40 00:24:13 00:26:17
82 1243 RYCHŁOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań AKCJA ZDROWA AKTYWACJA 1973 M40 00:24:15 00:27:43
83 834 SOIŃSKI PRZEMEK Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1975 M40 00:24:17 00:28:47
84 941 KACZMAREK KRZYSZTOF Swarzędz BEAGLE TRIATHLON TEAM 1970 M40 00:24:21 00:26:36
85 1144 PACZKOWSKI BARTOSZ Szamotuły 218CREW 1971 M40 00:24:22 00:24:38
86 4 MODZELEWSKI PIOTR TARNOWO PODGÓRNE WUEF CLUB: POZIOM WYŻEJ 1969 M40 00:24:23 00:24:36
87 674 SŁOJEWSKI PIOTR Swarzędz 1973 M40 00:24:24 00:28:27
88 1201 PIECHOCKI MARCIN Poznań DIETOMAT 1973 M40 00:24:28 00:26:40
89 1984 PAWŁOWSKI DARIUSZ Siekierki Wielkie 1974 M40 00:24:34 00:26:51
90 1254 LEWANDOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1975 M40 00:24:47 00:27:07
91 482 OLEJNIK DANIEL Poznań OLZAMEX 1974 M40 00:24:53 00:27:11
92 283 KUMOR JANUSZ Swarzędz NIEZRZESZONY 1971 M40 00:24:58 00:27:08
93 2014 BUCHER TOMASZ Poznań ABS POZNAŃ 1972 M40 00:25:21 00:27:47
94 400 SZCZODRZYŃSKI PIOTR Poznań ACHTEDZIECIAKI.PL 1974 M40 00:25:21 00:29:24
95 390 KOZAK KRZYSZTOF Zielona Góra 1973 M40 00:25:25 00:27:38
96 783 ŻUCHLEWSKI ANDRZEJ Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1975 M40 00:25:30 00:29:49
97 550 KOSZAL JAREK Poznań 1966 M40 00:25:33 00:27:43
98 1474 TROJANEK ADAM Swarzędz 1975 M40 00:25:44 00:30:08
99 2339 KUJACZYŃSKI TOMASZ Poznań 1969 M40 00:25:46 00:29:57
100 48 WEINSTOK ROBERT Poznan VILLAGE PUNK RUN 1972 M40 00:25:51 00:28:01
101 631 RYBA TOMEK POznań 1975 M40 00:26:12 00:30:20
102 1286 LOBA DAMIAN poznań 1969 M40 00:26:18 00:30:49
103 1257 MYDLARZ SŁAWOMIR Skórzewo 1972 M40 00:26:34 00:30:36
104 543 KAŁWIŃSKI MARIUSZ Poznań 1975 M40 00:26:43 00:26:51
105 1996 TOMASZEWSKI ARTUR POZNAŃ 1974 M40 00:26:45 00:26:52
106 1300 FRĄCKOWIAK BARTEK dąbrówka 1974 M40 00:26:49 00:29:08
107 1459 GOLCZAK MACIEJ Plewiska WHISKY DRINKERS 1969 M40 00:27:11 00:31:38
108 1546 SZYMCZAK JAROSŁAW Komorniki 1968 M40 00:27:40 00:31:54
109 412 KOZŁOWSKI RADOSŁAW Poznań 1975 M40 00:27:56 00:34:00
110 30 JAŁKIEWICZ GRZEGORZ MUROWANA GOŚLINA 1968 M40 00:28:13 00:30:27
111 1293 MICHALAK ROBERT Poznań MORSY POZNAŃ 1972 M40 00:28:21 00:34:28
112 1027 SKUBISZAK ANDRZEJ Poznań BRODEX TEAM SWARZĘDZ 1966 M40 00:28:32 00:34:39
113 16 NOWAK PIOTR Dąbrówka 1971 M40 00:28:36 00:34:40
114 1481 RZEPKA JACEK Poznań 1966 M40 00:29:09 00:31:36
115 164 ROSIŃSKI TOMASZ Poznań SZAROTKOWA 39 1968 M40 00:29:10 00:31:37
116 1405 DRÓŻDŻ DARIUSZ Poznań WHISKY DRINKERS 1970 M40 00:29:12 00:31:36
117 159 ZBOROWSKI PAWEŁ Plewiska 1969 M40 00:29:13 00:31:37
118 763 NOWAK ANDRZEJ Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1974 M40 00:29:25 00:33:41
119 2084 CIELECKI MARIUSZ Poznań ZP SZPIKI DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1972 M40 00:29:59 00:32:12
120 968 JAROSZ TOMASZ Poznań GPD ZAŁOGA TRI 1970 M40 00:30:15 00:34:36
121 1139 STRZAŁKOWSKI WALDEMAR Poznań SOLID LOGISTICS 1970 M40 00:30:55 00:33:07
122 2240 NOWAK SŁAWOMIR Poznań 1971 M40 00:32:25 00:38:34
123 1712 KARPOWICZ WOJCIECH Święciechowa 1974 M40 00:32:44 00:38:48
124 511 MAMYS ROBERT Poznań 1975 M40 00:33:15 00:39:22
125 2181 MACULEWICZ PIOTR Poznań 1972 M40 00:33:31 00:39:41
126 170 MIKOŁAJCZAK MIECZYSŁAW Września KB KOSYNIER WRZEŚNIA 1967 M40 00:34:55 00:41:03

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni