z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 6

05.03.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 770 WIETECKI ŁUKASZ Poznań CITY_ZEN 1984 M30 00:15:26 00:15:26
2 1526 FEHLAU MARCIN Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1978 M30 00:15:27 00:15:28
3 1870 KĘSY MARCIN Poznań SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1985 M30 00:15:33 00:15:34
4 749 FLUKS SZYMON Suchy Las 1983 M30 00:16:44 00:16:44
5 2205 SOBKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Międzychód MIĘDZYCHÓD 1985 M30 00:17:12 00:17:14
6 1194 WIĄCEK KAROL Poznań 1984 M30 00:17:20 00:17:21
7 1983 STASIKOWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1983 M30 00:17:21 00:17:25
8 1266 KŁOSOWSKI ROMAN Białężyce NIGHT RUNNERS WRZEŚNIA 1983 M30 00:17:30 00:17:32
9 728 RUTKA MAREK Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:17:33 00:17:35
10 2119 BRZOZOWSKI GRZEGORZ PIOTR Dąbrówka 1982 M30 00:17:36 00:17:37
11 509 KUBIAK MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:17:41 00:17:43
12 8 MEJER JACEK Suchy Las DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1982 M30 00:17:54 00:17:56
13 2184 TROSZCZYŃSKI JAROSŁAW Oborniki Wielkopolskie BRACIA TROSZCZYŃSCY 1976 M30 00:18:09 00:18:13
14 2068 MASTYK MIROSŁAW Sady 1982 M30 00:18:12 00:18:14
15 1804 KACZMAREK MATEUSZ Luboń SPP TEAM 1982 M30 00:18:14 00:18:16
16 2237 GIEZEK MARCIN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:18:19 00:18:21
17 1048 KASPRZAK MIKOŁAJ poznań K.K. 1979 M30 00:18:19 00:18:22
18 2029 DŁUGOSZ MARCIN Września NIGHT RUNNERS WRZEŚNIA 1985 M30 00:18:20 00:18:23
19 1472 RZEZNIK TOMASZ Poznań POSNANIA INVESTMENT S.A. 1976 M30 00:18:31 00:18:33
20 1555 KUBIAK MARCIN Poznań 1977 M30 00:18:33 00:18:35
21 897 ŻOŁDAK PRZEMYSŁAW Witkowo 2FAST2SEXI 1977 M30 00:18:34 00:18:39
22 549 MIELNICZAK ARTUR POZNAŃ XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX 1976 M30 00:18:36 00:18:40
23 6 GACKI ROBERT Rabowice STR POZNAŃ / CITY TRAIL TEAM 1984 M30 00:18:41 00:18:44
24 1525 BISKUPSKI PIOTR Poznań 2FAST2SEXI 1976 M30 00:18:47 00:18:52
25 483 ZABEL PRZEMYSŁAW Tarnowo Podgórne SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1983 M30 00:18:52 00:18:56
26 1174 LIS PIOTR Włoszakowice NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN 1982 M30 00:18:54 00:18:55
27 641 NAJEWSKI MARCIN Zalasewo ORŁY FUNDACJA RAK-OFF 1982 M30 00:18:54 00:19:00
28 1096 JANKOWIAK MARCIN Poznań 1978 M30 00:19:01 00:19:05
29 107 SZAŁKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:19:03 00:19:06
30 1188 WĘDRYCHOWICZ ADAM Dopiewiec LINEA BIEGA 1976 M30 00:19:05 00:19:09
31 56 NOCULAK MICHAŁ Luboń ANGLOPROJEKT.PL 1979 M30 00:19:08 00:19:11
32 255 ŁUCZAK MARCIN Poznań YEPS Z DZIDY SQUAD 1982 M30 00:19:11 00:19:14
33 1685 GIBAS PAWEŁ Budzyń BTS BUDZYŃ 1984 M30 00:19:15 00:19:25
34 1744 KRAUSE KUBA Poznań BIEGANIE.PL 1982 M30 00:19:18 00:19:22
35 1794 JANKOWIAK ADAM Luboń SPP TEAM 1983 M30 00:19:18 00:19:21
36 282 OLSZEWSKI TOMASZ Mosina MOSINA BIEGA 1979 M30 00:19:19 00:19:23
37 566 JANISZEWSKI KAROL plewiska 1981 M30 00:19:20 00:19:23
38 81 KIELISZEK DARIUSZ Kiekrz 1985 M30 00:19:26 00:19:32
39 427 DZITKOWSKI WITOLD Gowarzewo TRENERTRIATHLONU.PL 1985 M30 00:19:28 00:19:34
40 2364 BIENIEK PATRYK Poznań POSNANIA TRIATHLON 1980 M30 00:19:29 00:19:34
41 2323 CWOJDZIŃSKI PIOTR Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:19:30 00:19:36
42 246 RUCKI MARCIN Poznań TRENERTRIATHLONU.PL 1978 M30 00:19:40 00:19:46
43 1751 MICHAŁOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań TFP SPORT TEAM 1979 M30 00:19:43 00:19:51
44 2334 SEMENIUK ŁUKASZ Iwno 1979 M30 00:19:43 00:19:52
45 1681 SZMIDT PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1982 M30 00:19:44 00:19:50
46 2071 SEMENIUK JACEK Poznań 1979 M30 00:19:44 00:19:53
47 257 RUTKOWSKI DAWID Swarzędz DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1983 M30 00:19:45 00:19:49
48 1280 KRAJEWSKI TOMASZ Lusowo 1981 M30 00:19:53 00:19:55
49 1696 PIECHOWIAK BŁAŻEJ Poznań AGARUN.PL/NIGHT RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:19:54 00:19:58
50 1837 GAŁKA OSKAR Warszawa ORŁY FUNDACJA RAK-OFF 1984 M30 00:19:54 00:20:00
51 367 REMBACZ ANDRZEJ Suchy Las 1979 M30 00:20:01 00:20:10
52 330 MARKOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:20:06 00:20:13
53 103 KAŹMIERCZAK MARCIN Lusówko BBL POZNAŃ 1984 M30 00:20:06 00:20:11
54 1375 IŁOWIECKI DOMINIK Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:20:08 00:22:08
55 575 KUTYBA MARIUSZ Poznań 1980 M30 00:20:16 00:20:26
56 1897 KIEDROWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1985 M30 00:20:17 00:20:22
57 1362 GRABOWSKI DOMINIK CHODZIEŻ 1978 M30 00:20:20 00:20:23
58 1208 JĘDRZEJCZAK ARTUR Poznań WTT SOLEC WIELKOPOLSKI 1985 M30 00:20:27 00:20:36
59 129 SKORUPSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1976 M30 00:20:28 00:20:34
60 926 DOMAŃSKI ŁUKASZ Mosina 1010001 1981 M30 00:20:32 00:20:35
61 455 GRZEGORZEK MARCIN Białężyn AGARUN.PL 1978 M30 00:20:33 00:20:46
62 1005 PACZKOWSKI RAFAŁ Poznan BRAK 1982 M30 00:20:34 00:20:40
63 2345 KITAJCZUK ŁUKASZ POZNAŃ KB MANIAC POZNAŃ / PLUSTIMING 1979 M30 00:20:34 00:20:45
64 75 SZAŁKOWSKI TOMASZ poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:20:37 00:20:43
65 646 SERYLAK TADEUSZ Zielona Góra 1980 M30 00:20:39 00:22:43
66 2276 RATAJCZAK ŁUKASZ Mosina NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:20:40 00:20:45
67 525 HOJAN ŁUKASZ poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:20:45 00:20:52
68 744 GOLCZAK SEBASTIAN Komorniki KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1976 M30 00:20:46 00:22:48
69 94 STACHOWIAK MAREK Rokietnica NIGHT RUNNERS/ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1978 M30 00:20:46 00:20:55
70 883 OKSZA-STRZELECKI NORBERT Poznań TRINERGIA / WÓJTOWICZ TRI TEAM 1976 M30 00:20:49 00:22:56
71 1009 LEŚNIOWSKI ANDRZEJ Poznań BLUE MUSTANG 1981 M30 00:20:51 00:22:53
72 239 STACHOWIAK BARTOSZ Luboń MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:20:54 00:21:07
73 693 RUPIETA MAKSYM Poznań WUEF CLUB 1978 M30 00:20:55 00:24:58
74 1307 STRYJSKI SZYMON Poznań 1976 M30 00:20:56 00:21:07
75 226 SZCZESZEK ŁUKASZ Poznań BBL POZNAŃ/ POZNAN I LOVE YOU TEAM 1980 M30 00:20:56 00:21:01
76 536 KSIĄŻKIEWICZ JACEK Wągrowiec CITY TRAIL TEAM 1979 M30 00:20:57 00:21:03
77 1350 RATAJCZAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1980 M30 00:20:57 00:21:06
78 2108 PIETRZAK SEBASTIAN Poznań 1979 M30 00:20:58 00:22:59
79 995 TOPOLEWSKI GRZEGORZ Dąbrówka AKCJA ZDROWA AKTYWACJA 1982 M30 00:21:00 00:21:14
80 210 MELLER ŁUKASZ Poznań DWUOSOBOWY KLUB SPORTOWY 1978 M30 00:21:01 00:21:08
81 212 BOCHEŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań ENDOHOLICS 1980 M30 00:21:03 00:21:15
82 1990 MUDROW WOJCIECH Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:21:05 00:21:13
83 1847 KOZIEŁ KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1977 M30 00:21:05 00:23:09
84 892 ZIMNIAK LESZEK Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1984 M30 00:21:05 00:21:19
85 2315 MELLER MARCIN Poznań MELFACTORUNNER 1980 M30 00:21:06 00:21:13
86 1267 ILASZ STANISŁAW Poznań MA-URI STUDIO 1976 M30 00:21:06 00:21:15
87 2193 BAJACZYK FILIP Poznań SKARPETERIA.PL 1984 M30 00:21:07 00:23:22
88 755 JÓŹWIAK DANIEL Poznań BMS MASKOTA 1980 M30 00:21:07 00:21:15
89 2342 KUBIAK DAWID POZNAŃ ASICS FRONTRUNNER 1982 M30 00:21:11 00:23:12
90 1045 BĄKOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:21:13 00:23:15
91 2320 SYNAKIEWICZ TOMASZ BYDGOSZCZ BIEGASIE 1981 M30 00:21:14 00:21:28
92 68 STACHOWIAK MACIEJ Czapury KÓRNIK 1977 M30 00:21:14 00:23:16
93 1126 RAFLIK SŁAWOMIR Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1978 M30 00:21:15 00:21:20
94 308 CZERNICKI JAKUB Suchy Las 1983 M30 00:21:18 00:21:33
95 1520 GREK PRZEMYSŁAW Swarzędz VOLKSWAGEN POZNAŃ 1977 M30 00:21:18 00:21:30
96 1079 TARGOSZ WOJCIECH Opalenica 1976 M30 00:21:19 00:23:21
97 2351 PALACZ DAWID NEKLA ACTIVE NEKLA 1981 M30 00:21:20 00:21:33
98 818 CICHORACKI PATRYK Grudziądz NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 M30 00:21:20 00:23:26
99 1791 OLEJNICZAK DAMIAN Poznań SPP TEAM 1981 M30 00:21:21 00:21:31
100 912 KOLAŃCZYK FILIP Poznań 1977 M30 00:21:23 00:21:32
101 1390 MAŁOLEPSZY TOMASZ Tuliszków 1985 M30 00:21:25 00:21:37
102 998 SIBILSKI TOMASZ Dąbrówka TRIACADEMY.PL 1982 M30 00:21:28 00:21:37
103 1903 FRĄCKOWIAK JACEK Suchy Las 1984 M30 00:21:29 00:21:42
104 707 MIEŚCICKI ŁUKASZ Poznań TRENERTRIATHLONU.PL 1980 M30 00:21:37 00:21:47
105 671 OSMAŃSKI DAMIAN poznań JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1978 M30 00:21:42 00:21:56
106 307 NIEDBAŁA RAFAŁ Poznań SCIM 1980 M30 00:21:42 00:21:57
107 114 KAŃDUŁA GRZEGORZ Poznań SZAKAL JEŻYCE & NEST.POZNAN.PL 1981 M30 00:21:43 00:23:44
108 72 FRĄCKOWIAK ADAM Poznań JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1978 M30 00:21:46 00:21:59
109 1345 KOLIBABKA SEBASTIAN Poznań 1977 M30 00:21:48 00:21:55
110 875 PIECHOWIAK MAREK Poznań 1982 M30 00:21:50 00:21:54
111 2338 PATALAS NORBERT Poznań 1985 M30 00:21:54 00:24:00
112 2043 GOLISZ FILIP Poznań 1980 M30 00:21:54 00:23:55
113 264 LUDEK TOMASZ Przeźmierowo LUDEX 1984 M30 00:21:55 00:22:02
114 1986 CZAJKA MICHAŁ Poznań 1981 M30 00:21:58 00:24:02
115 223 MAŃCZAK MATEUSZ Poznań 1982 M30 00:21:59 00:24:04
116 1406 SZYDŁOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1978 M30 00:22:00 00:24:11
117 1380 PIWECKI MACIEJ Sady 1976 M30 00:22:04 00:24:07
118 148 MAJEWSKI RADOSŁAW Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:22:04 00:24:08
119 833 ŁOPATKA ROBERT Poznań 1983 M30 00:22:05 00:22:14
120 1442 LICZNIERSKI MAREK Plewiska 1984 M30 00:22:06 00:24:07
121 33 NAJDEREK MACIEJ ŁÓDŹ NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:22:07 00:26:11
122 155 TRZECIAK MAREK Poznań 1985 M30 00:22:08 00:24:20
123 1352 JOSE RODRIGUEZ Poznan 1982 M30 00:22:11 00:22:19
124 1414 KUBIAK WOJCIECH Opole PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1985 M30 00:22:13 00:24:14
125 1170 FRĘŚKO MIROSŁAW Poznań 1976 M30 00:22:13 00:24:41
126 692 STRABEL DARIUSZ Poznań DUOLIFE 1979 M30 00:22:13 00:24:14
127 2353 STANKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań HARCERSKI 1979 M30 00:22:13 00:26:16
128 642 GRZESIK ŁUKASZ Mosina 1981 M30 00:22:18 00:24:24
129 1069 GIL ŁUKASZ Daszewice 1984 M30 00:22:21 00:26:24
130 746 NOWAK MARCIN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 M30 00:22:23 00:26:25
131 1561 DURZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:22:24 00:26:26
132 1771 BROSZKIEWICZ ALEKSANDER Poznań 1977 M30 00:22:25 00:22:40
133 297 MARTYŁA PIOTR Poznań ORŁY FUNDACJA RAK-OFF 1982 M30 00:22:29 00:22:40
134 2139 JANKOWSKI PIOTR Poznań 1980 M30 00:22:30 00:24:37
135 1663 KASZYŃSKI TOMEK Luboń 1978 M30 00:22:34 00:24:43
136 1156 DUDA PAWEŁ Kiekrz ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1983 M30 00:22:35 00:24:48
137 191 MARCINEK TOMASZ Poznań DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 1984 M30 00:22:36 00:24:41
138 370 RUSKOWIAK ALEKSANDER Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:22:37 00:24:43
139 675 GROBELNY MICHAŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:22:40 00:24:46
140 277 BEKIER MACIEJ Komorniki SCIM 1979 M30 00:22:40 00:24:49
141 552 ROTH ŁUKASZ poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:22:40 00:24:45
142 581 KOLSKI JACEK poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:22:41 00:24:47
143 2333 KROTECKI STANISŁAW DŁUGA GOŚLINA SMASHING PĄPKINS 1985 M30 00:22:42 00:26:59
144 1956 DZIJA MARIUSZ Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1982 M30 00:22:43 00:24:45
145 2148 BŁOCH PAWEŁ Szymanowo RUNNERS POWER 1983 M30 00:22:43 00:24:46
146 232 UDAŁOWSKI RADOSŁAW Poznań EFITNESS RACING TEAM 1984 M30 00:22:44 00:23:04
147 582 ZAJĄCZKOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Komorniki MAMY BIEGAMY(WSPARCIE TECHNICZNE) 1981 M30 00:22:45 00:27:00
148 2078 KAWKA MARCIN Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:22:46 00:24:51
149 293 STRYCZYŃSKI TOMASZ Komorniki ALVO RACING TEAM 1978 M30 00:22:46 00:23:05
150 1988 BAJER MICHAŁ Poznań 1979 M30 00:22:47 00:24:58
151 2361 SIŁACZ PAWEŁ Kaźmierz KAZIMIERSKI KLUB MORSKI 1977 M30 00:22:47 00:24:55
152 1588 PAUSZEK DAWID Budzyń BTS BUDZYŃ 1980 M30 00:22:47 00:22:58
153 553 SOBKOWIAK PATRYK Plewiska MALYGULIWER.PL / MAMY-BIEGAMY.PL 1984 M30 00:22:49 00:25:00
154 1825 ŻAKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1977 M30 00:22:49 00:24:52
155 1437 BĄKOWSKI MARCIN Poznań KLUB ŚLIMAKA TORPEDY 1980 M30 00:22:50 00:24:56
156 1465 DOBKIEWICZ KRYSTIAN Międzychód 1984 M30 00:22:53 00:23:13
157 147 LIMANOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań ROCHE RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:22:58 00:23:14
158 734 SADOWSKI PAWEŁ Koziegłowy 1981 M30 00:23:04 00:29:06
159 422 HOFFMANN PRZEMYSŁAW Złotkowo 1976 M30 00:23:08 00:25:16
160 2379
2227*
KLATT PAWEŁ SWADZIM 1976 M30 00:23:09 00:25:12
161 1191 PLEWA DAMIAN Luboń 1978 M30 00:23:12 00:23:22
162 178 ARGASIŃSKI MATEUSZ Dopiewiec DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 1983 M30 00:23:12 00:25:17
163 2226 WOŹNY KRZYSZTOF Kaźmierz KAŹMIERSKI KLUB MORSUJACEGO BIEGACZA 1982 M30 00:23:13 00:25:38
164 1704 WUJEK TOMASZ Poznań 1980 M30 00:23:13 00:25:15
165 1185 MELLER BŁAŻEJ Poznań KS HADES TECH-RACE 1984 M30 00:23:17 00:25:22
166 1594 JĘDRZEJCZAK PIOTR Skórzewo BBL POZNAŃ 1978 M30 00:23:19 00:23:31
167 727 WITKOWIAK MACIEJ Luboń 1978 M30 00:23:22 00:25:37
168 118 BARTOCHOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań KOLARZE I ŻEGLARZE 1981 M30 00:23:23 00:23:35
169 1628 PATERCZYK-KOZUB GRZEGORZ Poznań SELEKCJA 1978 M30 00:23:23 00:25:36
170 1276 PIĘTKA DANIEL SZCZYTNIKI ZGRUPKA TEAM 1977 M30 00:23:24 00:25:33
171 649 OTTO ARTUR Poznań 1976 M30 00:23:27 00:25:38
172 2241 OLEJNIK MICHAŁ Komorniki 1979 M30 00:23:28 00:25:33
173 1309 SZWED MARCIN Poznań BIEGAJNIA POZNAŃ 1978 M30 00:23:33 00:25:44
174 494 ZWOLIŃSKI BORYS Poznań 1980 M30 00:23:34 00:23:49
175 1278 WALCZAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1977 M30 00:23:35 00:25:55
176 112 TOMASZEWSKI MACIEJ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:23:36 00:25:56
177 2142 IHMA ARTUR Dopiewo SPEED SZURACZ 1978 M30 00:23:38 00:25:56
178 1216 ROZMIAREK MARCIN Poznań 1978 M30 00:23:41 00:25:52
179 1233 BARON PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1982 M30 00:23:42 00:27:45
180 1107 SKIBNIEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań AKCJA ZDROWA AKTYWACJA 1981 M30 00:23:43 00:25:50
181 1360 OSSES ADAM Poznań 1977 M30 00:23:44 00:27:49
182 849 KOCJAN PAWEŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:23:46 00:25:49
183 342 CIECHORSKI ANDRZEJ Dachowa ZP SZPIKI DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1985 M30 00:23:47 00:26:02
184 1058 RUTKOWSKI JAKUB Poznań 1977 M30 00:23:48 00:27:53
185 1008 MATUSZEK TOMASZ Pawłowice PKS - PAWŁOWICKI KLUB SPORTOWY 1979 M30 00:23:48 00:24:00
186 334 KOPYCIŃSKI TOMASZ Poznań 1982 M30 00:23:50 00:28:07
187 486 BUDZYŃSKI PAWEŁ Tarnowo Podgórne 1984 M30 00:23:51 00:25:59
188 110 ZIĘBA MACIEJ Poznań BBL POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:23:52 00:27:56
189 811 KONIECZNY BARTOSZ Poznań MORSY POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:23:55 00:25:59
190 460 SKIKIEWICZ ARKADIUSZ Poznań MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1983 M30 00:23:58 00:26:15
191 1443 MUSZYŃSKI PAWEŁ Zalasewo ZALASEWO ZAIWANIA 1978 M30 00:23:59 00:26:16
192 243 GAŁĘZEWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1985 M30 00:24:00 00:26:23
193 1521 JUNICZAK BARTOSZ poznań 1985 M30 00:24:02 00:28:07
194 261 PRYŁ MICHAŁ Skórzewo / Poznań BBL 1979 M30 00:24:03 00:26:28
195 1180 PUCHALSKI TOMASZ Poznań 1983 M30 00:24:05 00:26:08
196 100 KOŚCIELAK MICHAŁ Koziegłowy 1977 M30 00:24:08 00:26:15
197 1429 BENDLEWSKI MACIEJ Buk KREW Z NOSA 1983 M30 00:24:10 00:26:34
198 235 GORĄCZNIAK MACIEJ Poznań NINJA 1978 M30 00:24:10 00:26:25
199 1402 ROMANOWSKI JAKUB Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:24:10 00:28:18
200 859 STAŚKOWIAK RAFAŁ Poznań 1985 M30 00:24:12 00:26:24
201 1609 BEDNARZ MAREK Poznań 1983 M30 00:24:12 00:26:20
202 208 RATAJ KRZYSZTOF Poznań BKS POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:24:19 00:26:22
203 1131 GULINSKI ARTUR Poznan 218 CREW 1980 M30 00:24:22 00:24:38
204 1334 WOŹNY PAWEŁ Poznań 1982 M30 00:24:26 00:26:31
205 1796 PONIEDZIAŁEK FILIP Plewiska YUPPI SQUAD 1984 M30 00:24:28 00:28:36
206 1783 LISIECKI BARTOSZ Poznań 1984 M30 00:24:30 00:26:41
207 447 MACHURA ROBERT Suchy Las RED FITNESS 1979 M30 00:24:34 00:26:48
208 1539 SOBIECH KAROL Pobiedziska NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:24:35 00:26:45
209 2238 STARKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Rosnówko 1981 M30 00:24:38 00:28:47
210 326 PODBOROZNY KAROL PRZEMYŚL MAMY-BIEGAMY 1985 M30 00:24:41 00:26:47
211 562 PLOSAJKIEWICZ JAKUB Poznan POKONACSIEBIE.PL 1977 M30 00:24:41 00:28:43
212 664 RZEPCZYK DAMIAN Poznań 1977 M30 00:24:42 00:27:03
213 946 KEMPCZYŃSKI ARKADIUSZ Poznań KP KLUB BIEGACZA 1985 M30 00:24:43 00:26:48
214 408 BĄCZKOWSKI RYSZARD Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 M30 00:24:43 00:27:01
215 1247 TACIAK SEBASTIAN Poznan 1976 M30 00:24:43 00:27:00
216 548 LANGE MAREK Poznań BBL 1980 M30 00:24:45 00:25:04
217 676 KSIĄŻEK MARCIN Poznań 1984 M30 00:24:48 00:27:13
218 942 KACZMAREK MICHAŁ Poznań FUNDACJA RAK OFF 1979 M30 00:24:49 00:28:58
219 1085 RZEPECKI DAMIAN POZNAŃ 1984 M30 00:24:51 00:27:21
220 1517 WITKOWIAK MATEUSZ Lusówko BEVO TEAM 1982 M30 00:24:51 00:27:17
221 2058 JĘDRZEJCZAK BARTOSZ Środa Wlkp LEONARDO TEAM 1977 M30 00:24:52 00:26:59
222 40 RELEWICZ MACIEJ Poznań 1979 M30 00:24:55 00:27:11
223 1314 KORALEWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:25:04 00:27:21
224 1763 ŚRAMKOWSKI MICHAŁ SWARZĘDZ CONSTRAVIA 1977 M30 00:25:06 00:29:10
225 62 JURGA SEBASTIAN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:25:09 00:27:24
226 1326 WIECZOREK PAWEŁ Poznań 1980 M30 00:25:21 00:29:26
227 880 BRODA ADAM Poznań 1977 M30 00:25:24 00:27:38
228 2150 FORNALIK ŁUKASZ Tulce 1978 M30 00:25:26 00:29:39
229 572 CZARNECKI ARTUR Poznań 1982 M30 00:25:31 00:25:43
230 1998 NOWAK ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz VIRTUAL RUNNING CLUB 1983 M30 00:25:31 00:29:42
231 1256 MUROWICKI KRZYSZTOF Świebodzin 1984 M30 00:25:32 00:27:45
232 645 BAUZA MACIEJ Poznań 1983 M30 00:25:33 00:29:36
233 80 NOWACZYK MICHAŁ Poznań GB WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1979 M30 00:25:35 00:27:43
234 462 BRYCHCZYŃSKI KRYSTIAN Poznań 1980 M30 00:25:37 00:27:56
235 331 BEDNAREK ARKADIUSZ Poznań KB KATORŻNIK MUROWANA GOŚLINA 1977 M30 00:25:37 00:31:39
236 54 LISIEWICZ PIOTR Poznań CZOPY 1983 M30 00:25:38 00:27:58
237 812 NOGA MARCIN Poznań G'ANG TEAM 1978 M30 00:25:39 00:29:40
238 252 HUCZEK SEBASTIAN Poznań 1979 M30 00:25:42 00:27:59
239 1471 KRZYWOSZ FILIP Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1980 M30 00:25:42 00:28:00
240 332 ANTCZAK ARKADIUSZ Dopiewo 1980 M30 00:25:45 00:27:57
241 571 MNICH MARCIN Poznań 1984 M30 00:25:45 00:28:06
242 2308 WALIGÓRSKI SEBASTIAN Poznań 1976 M30 00:25:46 00:29:59
243 1597 BIEDALAK KRZYSZTOF SWARZĘDZ 1984 M30 00:25:48 00:27:51
244 1411 SKOWROŃSKI ŁUKASZ Lusowo 1976 M30 00:25:52 00:27:59
245 993 ORLICKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1981 M30 00:25:54 00:30:09
246 335 GAWRON MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:25:55 00:29:55
247 906 SIKORSKI WIKTOR Poznan HERE MAPS FOR LIFE 1981 M30 00:25:55 00:28:19
248 2275 SZCZĘSNY WOJCIECH Palędzie 1976 M30 00:25:56 00:28:14
249 1671 MARCINIAK ŁUKASZ Kamionki 1980 M30 00:26:00 00:28:21
250 2047 GUBAŃSKI ADAM Poznań SYNCHRO TEAM 1980 M30 00:26:00 00:30:08
251 248 KORBIK MICHAŁ Koziegłowy 1984 M30 00:26:05 00:30:21
252 1062 MAJEWSKI DANIEL CZAPURY 1982 M30 00:26:05 00:30:12
253 1475 KASPROWICZ NIKODEM Poznań TEATR NOWY W POZNANIU 1979 M30 00:26:19 00:30:42
254 1245 KALINOWSKI MARCIN Swarzędz 218 CREW 1980 M30 00:26:21 00:28:46
255 2349 KOWOL BARTOSZ MOSINA TEAM ŁYSY 1982 M30 00:26:22 00:30:45
256 831 MARIAŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Dąbrówka 1979 M30 00:26:22 00:30:31
257 2179 HENSCHKE JACEK Skórzewo 1981 M30 00:26:25 00:30:40
258 994 STEINBAUER STEFAN Poznań AKCJA ZDROWA AKTYWACJA 1985 M30 00:26:28 00:32:42
259 2033 MIELCAREK ŁUKASZ Poznań 218 CREW 1980 M30 00:26:31 00:28:52
260 436 CHŁODNICKI MACIEJ Poznań 1977 M30 00:26:36 00:29:01
261 1878 SOSKA JACEK Biedrusko 1979 M30 00:26:41 00:30:49
262 2324 PIASKOWSKI GRZEGORZ Kościan 1981 M30 00:26:42 00:32:53
263 373 DEREZIŃSKI TOMASZ Poznań 1984 M30 00:26:45 00:30:57
264 793 SZYMANDERA DARIUSZ Poznań MORSY POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:26:47 00:32:54
265 418 OLSZEWSKI JACEK mosina CHEMADEX 1981 M30 00:26:57 00:29:15
266 2313 ŁĄCZNIAK MAREK Poznań 1977 M30 00:27:01 00:33:10
267 2373 KULA MARCIN MOSINA 1980 M30 00:27:06 00:31:33
268 111 ZIĘBA MAREK Luboń BBL POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:27:13 00:31:20
269 58 KACZMAREK TOMASZ Poznań 1982 M30 00:27:19 00:31:31
270 1331 WASZKOWSKI JACEK Swarzędz 1985 M30 00:27:28 00:31:42
271 1270 BRODNICKI DAMIAN Poznań AKCJA ZDROWA AKTYWACJA 1983 M30 00:27:29 00:31:44
272 618 ŁOŻYŃSKI WITOLD Poznań 1984 M30 00:27:30 00:32:01
273 431 SZYGENDA SEBASTIAN Września TIGER TEAM 1976 M30 00:27:39 00:31:49
274 505 SKRUDLIK WOJCIECH Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 M30 00:27:44 00:31:57
275 2055 MIKOŁAJCZAK BARTOSZ Poznań 1984 M30 00:27:48 00:34:02
276 1570 PIĄTEK TOMASZ Poznań 1981 M30 00:27:52 00:32:16
277 303 TACIJ PIOTR Komorniki SCIM 1977 M30 00:27:53 00:30:02
278 1148 KLIMCZAK BOGDAN Ostrow wlkp 1980 M30 00:27:54 00:33:58
279 1234 MALICKI MATEUSZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:28:03 00:32:20
280 1327 ŁUKAWSKI MARCIN Poznań MORSY POZNAŃ 1984 M30 00:28:06 00:34:10
281 2316 KUJDA ARKADIUSZ OSIELSKO 1 BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1979 M30 00:28:06 00:32:23
282 1052 WIERCIOCH BARTOSZ Poznań 1978 M30 00:28:10 00:34:13
283 886 WŁODARCZYK MACIEJ Poznań 1980 M30 00:28:13 00:34:26
284 686 NOWAKOWSKI BŁAŻEJ Poznań 1979 M30 00:28:15 00:32:42
285 1486 HETMAN ŁUKASZ Mosina 1980 M30 00:28:27 00:32:53
286 1462 BURZYŃSKI KLAUDIUSZ Poznań 1983 M30 00:28:32 00:34:47
287 411 RYBACKI GRZEŚ Poznań BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1979 M30 00:28:34 00:32:52
288 1091 ŁAWIAK ADRIAN poznań KRAKUSKI 1983 M30 00:28:35 00:30:48
289 2274 GŁADYSIAK PRZEMYSŁAW Komorniki NIEZRZESZONY 1977 M30 00:28:40 00:32:46
290 2359 SZOSTAK JAKUB Poznań PNB 1978 M30 00:28:55 00:35:08
291 863 RUSEK DAMIAN Poznań 1984 M30 00:29:05 00:33:25
292 2137 SZYSZKA MARCIN Poznań 1977 M30 00:29:09 00:33:29
293 1958 HOJKA PIOTR Poznań 1978 M30 00:29:19 00:33:26
294 425 PRZYBYLSKI PIOTR Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1982 M30 00:29:21 00:33:34
295 44 WOŹNIAK RAFAŁ Poznań 1977 M30 00:29:26 00:33:48
296 551 ROGOZIŃSKI HENRYK BUK BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1976 M30 00:29:27 00:33:46
297 221 SYGULSKI JACEK Przeźmierowo 1981 M30 00:29:32 00:31:43
298 878 KOKOCIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1978 M30 00:29:33 00:33:36
299 2350 LEDWOROWSKI BARTOSZ MOSINA TEAM ŁYSY 1981 M30 00:29:37 00:34:00
300 1295 KRAS JERZY Poznań AKCJA ZDROWA AKTYWACJA 1981 M30 00:29:44 00:33:13
301 2346 BEJMA MICHAŁ Murowana Goślina 1982 M30 00:29:50 00:35:53
302 291 GARSKI JAROSŁAW Biedrusko BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ 1978 M30 00:29:51 00:33:56
303 916 POZDROWICZ MARCIN Poznań 1978 M30 00:29:56 00:30:13
304 1167 DUBISZ PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1979 M30 00:30:37 00:35:05
305 1044 SIWIŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań HARCERZE / NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:30:42 00:34:47
306 55 PRZYBYSZ PIOTR Poznań CZOPY 1982 M30 00:30:56 00:35:10
307 443 ŁAKOMY PIOTR Poznań KB KATORŻNIK MUROWANA GOŚLINA 1982 M30 00:31:12 00:37:18
308 317 ZBORAŁA BARTAS Poznań 1978 M30 00:31:17 00:37:22
309 1387 ZIELIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Skórzewo PRESS-SERVICE MONITORING MEDIÓW 1981 M30 00:31:29 00:37:42
310 467 KLEDZIK MARCIN Poznań 1976 M30 00:32:17 00:34:19
311 2252 MINCZYKOWSKI PAWEŁ Tulce 1976 M30 00:33:17 00:37:30
312 2331 STRYKOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań SPEED SZURACZ 1976 M30 00:34:57 00:41:07
313 1670 KRYSIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1977 M30 00:35:38 00:39:47
314 815 KRENCISZ MATEUSZ Poznań 1983 M30 00:36:40 00:42:52
315 1136 MAJCHRZYCKI WOJCIECH Poznań PRESS-SERVICE MONITORING MEDIÓW 1985 M30 00:38:46 00:44:59

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni