z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 6

05.03.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 770 WIETECKI ŁUKASZ Poznań CITY_ZEN 1984 M30 00:15:26 00:15:26
2 1526 FEHLAU MARCIN Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1978 M30 00:15:27 00:15:28
3 1870 KĘSY MARCIN Poznań SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1985 M30 00:15:33 00:15:34
4 3 TOMCZYK PIOTR Rokietnica PIOTREK - ZA LINIA METY 1987 M20 00:15:52 00:15:53
5 489 PLUCIŃSKI RADOSŁAW Swarzędz KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1989 M20 00:16:30 00:16:30
6 1641 WIATR TOMASZ POZNAŃ KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1974 M40 00:16:31 00:16:31
7 1496 GOSZCZYŃSKI ROCH Poznań AZS POZNAŃ 1999 M16 00:16:33 00:16:34
8 1550 CZYSZ ROBERT Poznań CITYZEN 1994 M20 00:16:36 00:16:38
9 1542 POPKO MIŁOSZ ŻARY POZNAŃSKIE CHARTY 1994 M20 00:16:41 00:16:43
10 749 FLUKS SZYMON Suchy Las 1983 M30 00:16:44 00:16:44
11 1960 SERAFIŃSKI MACIEJ Konin KS AGROS ZAMOŚĆ 1996 M16 00:16:52 00:16:54
12 547 KOWALCZYK ANDRZEJ Łekno CITY TRAIL TEAM 1987 M20 00:16:54 00:16:55
13 1927 LEŚNIAK KAMIL Toruń GP POZNANIA TEAM / KM TRUCHCIK ŁUBIANKA 1993 M20 00:17:02 00:17:02
14 1515 NIEMYT ADAM Poznań 1989 M20 00:17:05 00:17:06
15 2325 BONCLER SEBASTIAN Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1973 M40 00:17:12 00:17:14
16 2205 SOBKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Międzychód MIĘDZYCHÓD 1985 M30 00:17:12 00:17:14
17 848 LASOŃ PRZEMEK Radomsko 1990 M20 00:17:16 00:17:19
18 1866 WOJCIECHOWSKI PAWEŁ Zimin TFP SPORT TEAM 1971 M40 00:17:17 00:17:19
19 1194 WIĄCEK KAROL Poznań 1984 M30 00:17:20 00:17:21
20 414 MICHALAK JAKUB Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1993 M20 00:17:22 00:17:22
21 1983 STASIKOWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1983 M30 00:17:21 00:17:25
22 5 KOTKOWSKI PIOTR POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 M40 00:17:26 00:17:26
23 34 GRABSKI RAFAŁ Cicha Góra DANFLOR TEAM 1992 M20 00:17:29 00:17:30
24 1125 MAĆKOWIAK WIKTOR Poznań POZNAŃSKIE CHARTY 1999 M16 00:17:30 00:17:31
25 1266 KŁOSOWSKI ROMAN Białężyce NIGHT RUNNERS WRZEŚNIA 1983 M30 00:17:30 00:17:32
26 728 RUTKA MAREK Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:17:33 00:17:35
27 2119 BRZOZOWSKI GRZEGORZ PIOTR Dąbrówka 1982 M30 00:17:36 00:17:37
28 1268 BORWIŃSKI HUBERT Poznań POZNAŃSKIE CHARTY 1997 M16 00:17:40 00:17:41
29 509 KUBIAK MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:17:41 00:17:43
30 2117 KLIMCZAK TOMASZ Wrocław - 1991 M20 00:17:42 00:17:43
31 1449 GRACZYK ADRIAN Czarnków BIEGI.WLKP 1988 M20 00:17:47 00:17:48
32 510 BERESZYŃSKI SEBASTIAN Grodzisk Wielkopolski DANFLORTEAM 1987 M20 00:17:52 00:17:53
33 1799 NOWAK GRZEGORZ PAWEŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 M20 00:17:53 00:17:55
34 2321 WIŚNIEWSKI BARTOSZ DŁUGA GOŚLINA SMASHING PĄPKINS 1992 M20 00:17:53 00:17:55
35 186 WYKA SZYMON Poznań GB WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1990 M20 00:17:54 00:17:55
36 8 MEJER JACEK Suchy Las DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1982 M30 00:17:54 00:17:56
37 888 NOWAK MARIUSZ Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1989 M20 00:18:00 00:18:02
38 1850 GREIVELDINGER GILLES Kornik ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1971 M40 00:18:00 00:18:04
39 1658 SKĄPSKI MAREK Przeźmierowo M I H - BI 1974 M40 00:18:06 00:18:09
40 1106 BRODZKI PIOTR Gdynia CITYZEN 1995 M20 00:18:08 00:18:12
41 2184 TROSZCZYŃSKI JAROSŁAW Oborniki Wielkopolskie BRACIA TROSZCZYŃSCY 1976 M30 00:18:09 00:18:13
42 7 NASKRĘT SŁAWOMIR GRZEBIENISKO SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ 1974 M40 00:18:14 00:18:14
43 2068 MASTYK MIROSŁAW Sady 1982 M30 00:18:12 00:18:14
44 1804 KACZMAREK MATEUSZ Luboń SPP TEAM 1982 M30 00:18:14 00:18:16
45 2237 GIEZEK MARCIN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:18:19 00:18:21
46 1048 KASPRZAK MIKOŁAJ poznań K.K. 1979 M30 00:18:19 00:18:22
47 1198 MACIASZCZYK BARTOSZ Plewiska POZNAŃSKIE CHARTY 1999 M16 00:18:22 00:18:22
48 2029 DŁUGOSZ MARCIN Września NIGHT RUNNERS WRZEŚNIA 1985 M30 00:18:20 00:18:23
49 474 SOBCZAK JACEK Września 1990 M20 00:18:20 00:18:23
50 2254 STAWIŃSKI MICHAŁ Tarnowo Podgórne NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M20 00:18:21 00:18:24
51 2013 BRANDENBURG JÓZEF Dopiewo 1955 M60 00:18:24 00:18:27
52 1444 WOLNY ZBIGNIEW Stęszew PKO BANK POLSKI 1970 M40 00:18:25 00:18:28
53 393 SZYMCZAK WOJCIECH Poznań PARAGRAF 1988 M20 00:18:29 00:18:31
54 1472 RZEZNIK TOMASZ Poznań POSNANIA INVESTMENT S.A. 1976 M30 00:18:31 00:18:33
55 1555 KUBIAK MARCIN Poznań 1977 M30 00:18:33 00:18:35
56 897 ŻOŁDAK PRZEMYSŁAW Witkowo 2FAST2SEXI 1977 M30 00:18:34 00:18:39
57 549 MIELNICZAK ARTUR POZNAŃ XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX 1976 M30 00:18:36 00:18:40
58 1512 KAŹMIERCZAK ŁUKASZ KAŹMIERZ KAŹMIERSKI KLUB MORSUJĄCEGO BIEGACZA 1973 M40 00:18:38 00:18:40
59 1488 KOCHMAN KAROL Poznań AZS UMP POZNAŃ 1991 M20 00:18:39 00:18:45
60 2219 WIDERAK RAFAŁ Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1975 M40 00:18:41 00:18:46
61 6 GACKI ROBERT Rabowice STR POZNAŃ / CITY TRAIL TEAM 1984 M30 00:18:41 00:18:44
62 1525 BISKUPSKI PIOTR Poznań 2FAST2SEXI 1976 M30 00:18:47 00:18:52
63 798 MALECKI DANIEL Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M20 00:18:50 00:18:57
64 483 ZABEL PRZEMYSŁAW Tarnowo Podgórne SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1983 M30 00:18:52 00:18:56
65 1174 LIS PIOTR Włoszakowice NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN 1982 M30 00:18:54 00:18:55
66 641 NAJEWSKI MARCIN Zalasewo ORŁY FUNDACJA RAK-OFF 1982 M30 00:18:54 00:19:00
67 695 KLEIN PRZEMEK Poznań CSWLĄD POZNAŃ 1987 M20 00:18:57 00:19:06
68 662 MELCER WOJCIECH Pszczew NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 M20 00:18:59 00:19:02
69 1096 JANKOWIAK MARCIN Poznań 1978 M30 00:19:01 00:19:05
70 2301 WOJTYSIAK MICHAŁ Poznań LINGOLABO.PL 1989 M20 00:19:02 00:19:05
71 107 SZAŁKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:19:03 00:19:06
72 250 KORBIK MARCIN Koziegłowy 1987 M20 00:19:05 00:19:10
73 1188 WĘDRYCHOWICZ ADAM Dopiewiec LINEA BIEGA 1976 M30 00:19:05 00:19:09
74 56 NOCULAK MICHAŁ Luboń ANGLOPROJEKT.PL 1979 M30 00:19:08 00:19:11
75 255 ŁUCZAK MARCIN Poznań YEPS Z DZIDY SQUAD 1982 M30 00:19:11 00:19:14
76 1685 GIBAS PAWEŁ Budzyń BTS BUDZYŃ 1984 M30 00:19:15 00:19:25
77 1744 KRAUSE KUBA Poznań BIEGANIE.PL 1982 M30 00:19:18 00:19:22
78 1794 JANKOWIAK ADAM Luboń SPP TEAM 1983 M30 00:19:18 00:19:21
79 1507 SARBAK GRZEGORZ MIĘDZYCHÓD MUKS JEDYNKA MIĘDZYCHÓD 1999 M16 00:19:18 00:19:26
80 282 OLSZEWSKI TOMASZ Mosina MOSINA BIEGA 1979 M30 00:19:19 00:19:23
81 566 JANISZEWSKI KAROL plewiska 1981 M30 00:19:20 00:19:23
82 800 MAIK TOMASZ DOPIEWO SPRINT DOPIEWO 1987 M20 00:19:21 00:19:25
83 1638 OLEJNICZAK JUSTYNA Krotoszyn AZS UAM POZNAŃ/ CITY TRAIL TEAM 1992 K20 00:19:21 00:19:22
84 354 KAFARSKA URSZULA Poznań KAFAR TEAM 1993 K20 00:19:21 00:19:25
85 1844 MISZTA SŁAWOMIR Poznań NIEZRZESZONY 1960 M50 00:19:21 00:19:24
86 2357 SOBOTA ADAM POZNAŃ 1995 M20 00:19:22 00:19:26
87 81 KIELISZEK DARIUSZ Kiekrz 1985 M30 00:19:26 00:19:32
88 829 TROCKI PATRYK Poznań GANG BANG 1988 M20 00:19:26 00:21:27
89 427 DZITKOWSKI WITOLD Gowarzewo TRENERTRIATHLONU.PL 1985 M30 00:19:28 00:19:34
90 245 PIECHNIK STANISŁAW Poznań COPYMASTER.PL 1989 M20 00:19:29 00:19:35
91 2364 BIENIEK PATRYK Poznań POSNANIA TRIATHLON 1980 M30 00:19:29 00:19:34
92 2323 CWOJDZIŃSKI PIOTR Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:19:30 00:19:36
93 1606 MOCEK MAREK Granowo RÓŻOWA TORPEDA 1998 M16 00:19:30 00:19:31
94 2340 NOWAKOWSKI ALEKSANDER Lubawa LUBAWA KOCHA BIEGAĆ 1995 M20 00:19:31 00:19:36
95 928 KLAJA ALEKSANDER Wągrowiec BIEGAJĄCY WĄGROWIEC 1986 M20 00:19:35 00:19:39
96 1255 GÓRNY ROBERT Poznań TRENERTRIATHLONU.PL 1972 M40 00:19:35 00:19:39
97 851 MATUSZEWSKI MAREK Śrem RUNNER'S POWER 1972 M40 00:19:37 00:19:43
98 1154 KUBIŚ KAROL Poznań T-MOBILE RUNNING TEAM 1975 M40 00:19:37 00:19:41
99 1302 PAGNANI ROBERT POZNAŃ 1975 M40 00:19:39 00:21:39
100 246 RUCKI MARCIN Poznań TRENERTRIATHLONU.PL 1978 M30 00:19:40 00:19:46
101 1991 RABIEGA MARCIN Rokietnica 1975 M40 00:19:41 00:19:45
102 131 BUDNIK ERYK Dębogóra 1987 M20 00:19:42 00:19:44
103 519 WINTER PIOTR Luboń NIGHTRUNNERS 1987 M20 00:19:42 00:19:48
104 1751 MICHAŁOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań TFP SPORT TEAM 1979 M30 00:19:43 00:19:51
105 2334 SEMENIUK ŁUKASZ Iwno 1979 M30 00:19:43 00:19:52
106 1681 SZMIDT PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1982 M30 00:19:44 00:19:50
107 2071 SEMENIUK JACEK Poznań 1979 M30 00:19:44 00:19:53
108 1149 BEDNARCZYK PAWEŁ Poznań DREAM TEAM 1988 M20 00:19:44 00:21:45
109 257 RUTKOWSKI DAWID Swarzędz DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1983 M30 00:19:45 00:19:49
110 1547 NOWAK MAŁGORZATA Pleszew 1990 K20 00:19:45 00:19:50
111 962 DUDZIAK GRZEGORZ Mosina NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 M20 00:19:46 00:19:52
112 1601 OHLY JAKUB Grodzisk Wlkp DANFLOR TEAM 1996 M16 00:19:50 00:19:51
113 1579 NOWICKI DAWID Obrzycko WRONIECKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1986 M20 00:19:50 00:20:01
114 1095 PRZYBYSZ DOROTA GRODZISK WLKP GRODZISKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1966 K40 00:19:52 00:19:54
115 1280 KRAJEWSKI TOMASZ Lusowo 1981 M30 00:19:53 00:19:55
116 1696 PIECHOWIAK BŁAŻEJ Poznań AGARUN.PL/NIGHT RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:19:54 00:19:58
117 1837 GAŁKA OSKAR Warszawa ORŁY FUNDACJA RAK-OFF 1984 M30 00:19:54 00:20:00
118 1452 GOLIŃSKI ADRIAN Śrem PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1992 M20 00:19:55 00:19:59
119 1347 KOWALCZUK ADAM Piła TKKF LECH 1975 M40 00:19:57 00:20:01
120 1028 PRABUCKI HUBERT Czempiń 1989 M20 00:19:58 00:22:07
121 439 DĄBROWSKI DAWID Murowana Goślina KB KATORŻNIK MUROWANA GOŚLINA 1990 M20 00:20:00 00:22:03
122 367 REMBACZ ANDRZEJ Suchy Las 1979 M30 00:20:01 00:20:10
123 198 DUDUŚ MAREK Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1971 M40 00:20:01 00:20:08
124 659 BINKOWSKI MICHAŁ Rokietnica 1989 M20 00:20:02 00:20:09
125 1206 WIECZORKOWSKI WŁADYSŁAW Poznań 1956 M50 00:20:04 00:20:06
126 330 MARKOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:20:06 00:20:13
127 103 KAŹMIERCZAK MARCIN Lusówko BBL POZNAŃ 1984 M30 00:20:06 00:20:11
128 1375 IŁOWIECKI DOMINIK Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:20:08 00:22:08
129 15 KOTKOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1998 M16 00:20:09 00:22:10
130 1868 CHABROS KAROLINA Poznan SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ 1982 K30 00:20:10 00:20:12
131 1828 DANEK MACIEJ Poznań 1973 M40 00:20:10 00:22:13
132 1222 PAWŁOWSKI MAREK Poznań - 1964 M50 00:20:12 00:20:15
133 453 PAWLAK PIOTR Poznań PKO BANK POLSKI 1975 M40 00:20:13 00:22:15
134 1603 ZEIDLER ADRIAN GRODZISK WIELKOPOLSKI ZSP RÓŻOWA TORPEDA 1998 M16 00:20:13 00:20:15
135 575 KUTYBA MARIUSZ Poznań 1980 M30 00:20:16 00:20:26
136 2279 PUTOWSKI MACIEJ Mosina NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M20 00:20:17 00:20:20
137 1897 KIEDROWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1985 M30 00:20:17 00:20:22
138 768 SZULC ROBERT Wągrowiec BIEGAJĄCY WĄGROWIEC 1987 M20 00:20:19 00:20:25
139 1706 RÓŻAŃSKI ERYK Poznań 1987 M20 00:20:19 00:22:19
140 1362 GRABOWSKI DOMINIK CHODZIEŻ 1978 M30 00:20:20 00:20:23
141 20 GEORGICZUK PAWEŁ Droszków 1971 M40 00:20:22 00:20:29
142 1920 GRZEŚ PIOTR Kostrzyn Wielkopolski GOGGLE 1988 M20 00:20:25 00:20:27
143 2080 SZYMCZAK ARKADIUSZ Wałcz Drugi SYSTEM 11 WAŁCZ 1990 M20 00:20:25 00:20:32
144 358 KRYGIER MIKOŁAJ Czerniejewo CZERNIEJEWO BIEGA 1988 M20 00:20:25 00:20:36
145 1416 ŁOŻYKOWSKI JACEK Poznań 1986 M20 00:20:26 00:20:30
146 1208 JĘDRZEJCZAK ARTUR Poznań WTT SOLEC WIELKOPOLSKI 1985 M30 00:20:27 00:20:36
147 129 SKORUPSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1976 M30 00:20:28 00:20:34
148 36 MRUCZYK JACEK Poznań 1992 M20 00:20:29 00:22:30
149 1580 GALIŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1993 M20 00:20:31 00:20:38
150 926 DOMAŃSKI ŁUKASZ Mosina 1010001 1981 M30 00:20:32 00:20:35
151 2370 SZYMAŃSKI SYLWESTER Międzyrzecz 1989 M20 00:20:32 00:20:37
152 387 OWCZARZAK DARIUSZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1967 M40 00:20:33 00:20:37
153 455 GRZEGORZEK MARCIN Białężyn AGARUN.PL 1978 M30 00:20:33 00:20:46
154 1005 PACZKOWSKI RAFAŁ Poznan BRAK 1982 M30 00:20:34 00:20:40
155 2345 KITAJCZUK ŁUKASZ POZNAŃ KB MANIAC POZNAŃ / PLUSTIMING 1979 M30 00:20:34 00:20:45
156 2111 GRZELKA ALEKSANDRA Poznań 1986 K20 00:20:36 00:20:41
157 75 SZAŁKOWSKI TOMASZ poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:20:37 00:20:43
158 638 PETZA MACIEJ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1966 M40 00:20:37 00:22:38
159 1772 ZAPAŁA MAGDALENA Poznań AZS POZNAŃ 1992 K20 00:20:38 00:20:44
160 646 SERYLAK TADEUSZ Zielona Góra 1980 M30 00:20:39 00:22:43
161 932 SMUG MARCIN Mosina 1989 M20 00:20:40 00:20:51
162 2276 RATAJCZAK ŁUKASZ Mosina NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:20:40 00:20:45
163 973 ZAWISZA ARTUR Poznań ZGRUPKA TEAM 1986 M20 00:20:40 00:20:49
164 135 JAZIKOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań - 1972 M40 00:20:41 00:20:48
165 70 SZTOR MARIANNA poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1993 K20 00:20:41 00:20:49
166 2265 TOMCZAK KRYSTIAN Poznań 1992 M20 00:20:44 00:22:48
167 525 HOJAN ŁUKASZ poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:20:45 00:20:52
168 224 BOINSKI BARTOSZ Dobiezyn KLUB BIEGACZA EURO 1992 M20 00:20:46 00:20:59
169 744 GOLCZAK SEBASTIAN Komorniki KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1976 M30 00:20:46 00:22:48
170 94 STACHOWIAK MAREK Rokietnica NIGHT RUNNERS/ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1978 M30 00:20:46 00:20:55
171 459 GNIAZDOWSKI JERZY Chojno 1996 M16 00:20:47 00:22:51
172 1061 SĄSIADEK SŁAWOMIR Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1965 M50 00:20:47 00:20:56
173 790 NOWAK KRZYSZTOF POZNAŃ 1997 M16 00:20:47 00:20:51
174 1889 CETNER MAGDALENA Poznań MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ 1973 K40 00:20:48 00:20:57
175 883 OKSZA-STRZELECKI NORBERT Poznań TRINERGIA / WÓJTOWICZ TRI TEAM 1976 M30 00:20:49 00:22:56
176 1715 KUŹMA PAWEŁ Poznań 1959 M50 00:20:49 00:20:51
177 1176 NOWAK AGNIESZKA Pleszew ENTERAIR RUNNERS CLUB 1989 K20 00:20:50 00:20:55
178 981 MIŁEK DAMIAN Grodzisk Wielkopolski SGS POLAND TEAM 1988 M20 00:20:50 00:21:03
179 1009 LEŚNIOWSKI ANDRZEJ Poznań BLUE MUSTANG 1981 M30 00:20:51 00:22:53
180 1735 WAŚNIOWSKI PAWEŁ Dąbrówka TRENERTRIATHLONU.PL 1975 M40 00:20:51 00:20:59
181 1770 KORUS PAWEŁ Jelenia Góra POZNAŃSKI KLUB KARATE KYOKUSHIN 1986 M20 00:20:52 00:21:06
182 239 STACHOWIAK BARTOSZ Luboń MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:20:54 00:21:07
183 38 TABACZKA PIOTR Tarnowo Podgórne GB WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1975 M40 00:20:54 00:21:01
184 693 RUPIETA MAKSYM Poznań WUEF CLUB 1978 M30 00:20:55 00:24:58
185 1307 STRYJSKI SZYMON Poznań 1976 M30 00:20:56 00:21:07
186 226 SZCZESZEK ŁUKASZ Poznań BBL POZNAŃ/ POZNAN I LOVE YOU TEAM 1980 M30 00:20:56 00:21:01
187 45 SZULC RAFAŁ Poznań 1974 M40 00:20:56 00:21:08
188 536 KSIĄŻKIEWICZ JACEK Wągrowiec CITY TRAIL TEAM 1979 M30 00:20:57 00:21:03
189 1350 RATAJCZAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1980 M30 00:20:57 00:21:06
190 2108 PIETRZAK SEBASTIAN Poznań 1979 M30 00:20:58 00:22:59
191 949 DRABER PIOTR Poznań 1991 M20 00:21:00 00:21:12
192 995 TOPOLEWSKI GRZEGORZ Dąbrówka AKCJA ZDROWA AKTYWACJA 1982 M30 00:21:00 00:21:14
193 201 CHROSTEK ADAM POZNAŃ 1974 M40 00:21:01 00:21:12
194 210 MELLER ŁUKASZ Poznań DWUOSOBOWY KLUB SPORTOWY 1978 M30 00:21:01 00:21:08
195 1329 BAKALARSKI WIKTOR Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1986 M20 00:21:02 00:21:11
196 2262 KURASZYŃSKI MAREK zalasewo 1966 M40 00:21:02 00:21:09
197 368 LECYK RAFAŁ Poznań KW POZNAŃ 1973 M40 00:21:02 00:21:10
198 212 BOCHEŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań ENDOHOLICS 1980 M30 00:21:03 00:21:15
199 2335
2208*
DZIEDZICZAK DANIEL Poznań ZP SZPIKI DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1997 M16 00:21:04 00:25:04
200 1990 MUDROW WOJCIECH Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:21:05 00:21:13
201 1847 KOZIEŁ KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1977 M30 00:21:05 00:23:09
202 892 ZIMNIAK LESZEK Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1984 M30 00:21:05 00:21:19
203 2315 MELLER MARCIN Poznań MELFACTORUNNER 1980 M30 00:21:06 00:21:13
204 290 BIGUS PIOTR Poznań KS KOZIOŁEK POZNAŃ 1989 M20 00:21:06 00:23:12
205 1267 ILASZ STANISŁAW Poznań MA-URI STUDIO 1976 M30 00:21:06 00:21:15
206 2193 BAJACZYK FILIP Poznań SKARPETERIA.PL 1984 M30 00:21:07 00:23:22
207 755 JÓŹWIAK DANIEL Poznań BMS MASKOTA 1980 M30 00:21:07 00:21:15
208 1660 PTAK ADAM Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1972 M40 00:21:10 00:21:30
209 1500 WOJCIECHOWSKA SVETLANA Poznań 1990 K20 00:21:10 00:21:19
210 2025 ROSZYK PRZEMEK Koziegłowy 1974 M40 00:21:11 00:23:14
211 2342 KUBIAK DAWID POZNAŃ ASICS FRONTRUNNER 1982 M30 00:21:11 00:23:12
212 1112 GRACZ NATALIA Katowice ZTL "POZNAŃ" AWF / PIJANI FOLKLOREM 1993 K20 00:21:12 00:21:15
213 1045 BĄKOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:21:13 00:23:15
214 2320 SYNAKIEWICZ TOMASZ BYDGOSZCZ BIEGASIE 1981 M30 00:21:14 00:21:28
215 68 STACHOWIAK MACIEJ Czapury KÓRNIK 1977 M30 00:21:14 00:23:16
216 1569 CZAJA PAULINA Toruń CITY TRAIL TEAM 1994 K20 00:21:15 00:21:25
217 1126 RAFLIK SŁAWOMIR Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1978 M30 00:21:15 00:21:20
218 1963 SZNAJDER MACIEJ Komorniki KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1972 M40 00:21:15 00:23:17
219 308 CZERNICKI JAKUB Suchy Las 1983 M30 00:21:18 00:21:33
220 2347 KLINIEWSKA AGATA SIERAKOWO 1994 K20 00:21:18 00:23:30
221 1520 GREK PRZEMYSŁAW Swarzędz VOLKSWAGEN POZNAŃ 1977 M30 00:21:18 00:21:30
222 1079 TARGOSZ WOJCIECH Opalenica 1976 M30 00:21:19 00:23:21
223 1353 RATKA MIKOŁAJ Kaczory 1996 M16 00:21:19 00:21:33
224 1423 GORCZYCA MARIA Kobylnica POZNAŃSKIE CHARTY 1997 K16 00:21:20 00:21:34
225 2351 PALACZ DAWID NEKLA ACTIVE NEKLA 1981 M30 00:21:20 00:21:33
226 818 CICHORACKI PATRYK Grudziądz NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 M30 00:21:20 00:23:26
227 2258 FRONTCZAK JAKUB Poznań 45 PDH "BÓR" 1999 M16 00:21:21 00:25:25
228 280 PŁOWAŚ IWONA Poznań POZNAŃSKI KLUB KARATE KYOKUSHIN 1982 K30 00:21:21 00:21:26
229 1189 LEŚNIEWSKI TOMASZ Poznań 1962 M50 00:21:21 00:21:27
230 1791 OLEJNICZAK DAMIAN Poznań SPP TEAM 1981 M30 00:21:21 00:21:31
231 912 KOLAŃCZYK FILIP Poznań 1977 M30 00:21:23 00:21:32
232 1830 TIERLING ADAM Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 M20 00:21:23 00:23:38
233 269 JAŁOWSKA MAGDALENA Poznań MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ 1977 K30 00:21:24 00:21:34
234 1390 MAŁOLEPSZY TOMASZ Tuliszków 1985 M30 00:21:25 00:21:37
235 1250 KĘDZIOR MATEUSZ Poznań ACTIVUS 1973 M40 00:21:25 00:28:24
236 312 KOROŃSKI TADEUSZ Poznań 1970 M40 00:21:26 00:21:38
237 1426 FENRYCH ROBERT Poznań 1973 M40 00:21:27 00:21:43
238 998 SIBILSKI TOMASZ Dąbrówka TRIACADEMY.PL 1982 M30 00:21:28 00:21:37
239 168 BOROWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań #JANUSZEBIEGANIA TEAM 1988 M20 00:21:28 00:23:38
240 1903 FRĄCKOWIAK JACEK Suchy Las 1984 M30 00:21:29 00:21:42
241 304 MAĆKOWSKI MATEUSZ Złotniki 1975 M40 00:21:32 00:21:44
242 1577 JASINIAK PIOTR Poznań - 1968 M40 00:21:32 00:23:50
243 1228 MOCEK PIOTR Kiełczewo 1994 M20 00:21:36 00:21:46
244 700 MIEŚCICKA MAGDALENA Poznań TRENERTRIATHLONU.PL 1980 K30 00:21:36 00:21:46
245 707 MIEŚCICKI ŁUKASZ Poznań TRENERTRIATHLONU.PL 1980 M30 00:21:37 00:21:47
246 1128 CELEJEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Lipki Wielkie 1967 M40 00:21:37 00:25:37
247 183 FILIPOWSKI ZENON Komorniki SCIM 1973 M40 00:21:41 00:21:56
248 671 OSMAŃSKI DAMIAN poznań JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1978 M30 00:21:42 00:21:56
249 307 NIEDBAŁA RAFAŁ Poznań SCIM 1980 M30 00:21:42 00:21:57
250 114 KAŃDUŁA GRZEGORZ Poznań SZAKAL JEŻYCE & NEST.POZNAN.PL 1981 M30 00:21:43 00:23:44
251 628 KRÓL HUBERT Koło WWW.TRENERTRIATHLONU.PL 1986 M20 00:21:44 00:21:49
252 1269 KUKLA DAGMARA Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1990 K20 00:21:46 00:21:51
253 72 FRĄCKOWIAK ADAM Poznań JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1978 M30 00:21:46 00:21:59
254 2194 JANKOWIAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1986 M20 00:21:47 00:24:00
255 785 MRUGAŁA KRZYSZTOF Poznan FRESH PIZZA TEAM 1989 M20 00:21:47 00:27:52
256 1241 PIĄTKOWSKI TOMASZ Plewiska 1974 M40 00:21:48 00:22:03
257 1345 KOLIBABKA SEBASTIAN Poznań 1977 M30 00:21:48 00:21:55
258 875 PIECHOWIAK MAREK Poznań 1982 M30 00:21:50 00:21:54
259 943 DAJERLING JOANNA Poznań MAMY-BIEGAMY 1996 K16 00:21:51 00:25:51
260 2338 PATALAS NORBERT Poznań 1985 M30 00:21:54 00:24:00
261 2043 GOLISZ FILIP Poznań 1980 M30 00:21:54 00:23:55
262 852 RUTKOWSKI KAZIMIERZ śliwno KUSY I SPÓŁKA 1959 M50 00:21:55 00:22:02
263 2282 GRZESZCZYK PATRYCJA PLEWISKA ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1988 K20 00:21:55 00:22:00
264 264 LUDEK TOMASZ Przeźmierowo LUDEX 1984 M30 00:21:55 00:22:02
265 917 WIECZOREK PIOTR Poznań TWININGSOVO NA BIEGOWO 1986 M20 00:21:57 00:22:12
266 1986 CZAJKA MICHAŁ Poznań 1981 M30 00:21:58 00:24:02
267 1498 KACZKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań ZP SZPIKI DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1997 M16 00:21:59 00:22:06
268 223 MAŃCZAK MATEUSZ Poznań 1982 M30 00:21:59 00:24:04
269 1470 RZEZNIK MARLENA Poznań EPOSNANIA.PL 1978 K30 00:21:59 00:24:01
270 1767 WĘGŁOWSKI KAROL ŚRODA WIELKOPOLSKA 1996 M16 00:21:59 00:24:06
271 1406 SZYDŁOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1978 M30 00:22:00 00:24:11
272 1029 JABŁOŃSKI TOMASZ Plewiska GOOD PROJECT 1973 M40 00:22:02 00:24:05
273 765 HORNIK ALEKSANDRA Koziegłowy WKS GRUNWALD POZNAŃ 1996 K16 00:22:02 00:22:15
274 190 KUZAWIŃSKI PAWEŁ Plewiska NIGHT RUNNERS 1995 M20 00:22:02 00:22:12
275 647 GOLAK PAWEŁ Szreniawa KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1960 M50 00:22:03 00:22:08
276 1380 PIWECKI MACIEJ Sady 1976 M30 00:22:04 00:24:07
277 148 MAJEWSKI RADOSŁAW Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:22:04 00:24:08
278 833 ŁOPATKA ROBERT Poznań 1983 M30 00:22:05 00:22:14
279 1442 LICZNIERSKI MAREK Plewiska 1984 M30 00:22:06 00:24:07
280 33 NAJDEREK MACIEJ ŁÓDŹ NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:22:07 00:26:11
281 155 TRZECIAK MAREK Poznań 1985 M30 00:22:08 00:24:20
282 1219 BROK MAŁGORZATA Plewiska ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1974 K40 00:22:08 00:22:17
283 2328 JASZCZAK SŁAWOMIR Poznań HARCERZ 1993 M20 00:22:11 00:26:13
284 1352 JOSE RODRIGUEZ Poznan 1982 M30 00:22:11 00:22:19
285 881 MARCINIAK MACIEJ Szreniawa JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1973 M40 00:22:11 00:24:13
286 1414 KUBIAK WOJCIECH Opole PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1985 M30 00:22:13 00:24:14
287 146 MAZURCZAK MACIEJ Poznań AVENGERS / ATARI TEAM 1971 M40 00:22:13 00:22:27
288 1170 FRĘŚKO MIROSŁAW Poznań 1976 M30 00:22:13 00:24:41
289 692 STRABEL DARIUSZ Poznań DUOLIFE 1979 M30 00:22:13 00:24:14
290 2353 STANKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań HARCERSKI 1979 M30 00:22:13 00:26:16
291 1370 OCHOCKI KRZYSZTOF Kiekrz 1975 M40 00:22:15 00:22:22
292 1738 WEJNER ADAM Poznań 1997 M16 00:22:17 00:24:24
293 1199 WEIGT PIOTR Puszczykowo DUM SPIRO SPERO 1972 M40 00:22:18 00:24:18
294 642 GRZESIK ŁUKASZ Mosina 1981 M30 00:22:18 00:24:24
295 300 GEISLER MAREK Poznań POZNAŃ AIRPORT TEAM 1959 M50 00:22:18 00:22:26
296 1069 GIL ŁUKASZ Daszewice 1984 M30 00:22:21 00:26:24
297 153 RATAJCZAK RAJMUND Poznań 1962 M50 00:22:21 00:22:28
298 1921 STRZELCZYK MARLENA Kostrzyn 1989 K20 00:22:21 00:22:32
299 1305 SZKUDLARSKI WOJCIECH Nowy Tomyśl 1972 M40 00:22:22 00:24:25
300 311 LUBER MARCIN Kaźmierz 1975 M40 00:22:22 00:24:33
301 746 NOWAK MARCIN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 M30 00:22:23 00:26:25
302 1122 BRAMBOR SŁAWOMIR Poznań I Z POZNANIA I Z TORUNIA 1964 M50 00:22:23 00:22:34
303 93 ŚWIERZOWSKA MAGDALENA Poznań JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1978 K30 00:22:23 00:24:25
304 1412 SERWA MARIUSZ Poznań ECOLIBRE 1973 M40 00:22:24 00:22:37
305 1561 DURZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:22:24 00:26:26
306 1771 BROSZKIEWICZ ALEKSANDER Poznań 1977 M30 00:22:25 00:22:40
307 209 MATUSIAK JAREK Garby RUNNERSPROJECT 1975 M40 00:22:26 00:24:31
308 465 SOBCZAK SZYMON Jarocin PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1986 M20 00:22:27 00:24:37
309 2302 SZUCA AGATA Strzelce Krajeńskie KB PENTO STRZELCE KRAJ. 1993 K20 00:22:27 00:22:40
310 660 WALASZCZYK ANNA Gniezno 1994 K20 00:22:29 00:24:45
311 140 MARCINIAK JANUSZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1975 M40 00:22:29 00:24:36
312 297 MARTYŁA PIOTR Poznań ORŁY FUNDACJA RAK-OFF 1982 M30 00:22:29 00:22:40
313 2139 JANKOWSKI PIOTR Poznań 1980 M30 00:22:30 00:24:37
314 1559 STANISŁAWSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań DOOKOŁAŚWIATA.ORG 1985 K30 00:22:32 00:24:47
315 1361 WIKTOROWSKI MARCIN Węgierki NIGHT RUNNERS WRZEŚNIA 1996 M16 00:22:32 00:22:35
316 437 SAMOLIK MARCIN Skórzewo 1972 M40 00:22:32 00:24:45
317 253 PORADA MAREK Poznań SCIM 1963 M50 00:22:33 00:24:42
318 1203 ŚWIĘTEK WOJCIECH Poznan 1963 M50 00:22:34 00:24:39
319 1893 BŁASZCZYK ROMA Poznań 1988 K20 00:22:34 00:26:38
320 1663 KASZYŃSKI TOMEK Luboń 1978 M30 00:22:34 00:24:43
321 1156 DUDA PAWEŁ Kiekrz ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1983 M30 00:22:35 00:24:48
322 191 MARCINEK TOMASZ Poznań DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 1984 M30 00:22:36 00:24:41
323 370 RUSKOWIAK ALEKSANDER Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:22:37 00:24:43
324 2307 KOSIŃSKI ZBIGNIEW Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1975 M40 00:22:38 00:24:50
325 360 SZARLIK PRZEMYSŁAW Dopiewiec 1970 M40 00:22:38 00:22:49
326 1210 OLEJNICZAK PAWEŁ Rokietnica AKCJA ZDROWA AKTYWACJA 1986 M20 00:22:39 00:24:40
327 217 NOWAKOWSKI ROBERT Poznań GRUPA KROTOSKI-CICHY 1973 M40 00:22:39 00:24:42
328 1971 KWAŚNIEWSKI MARIUSZ STARGARD 1987 M20 00:22:39 00:24:46
329 1030 DZIERŻYŃSKI DOMINIK Poznań DOMOGARDEN 1986 M20 00:22:39 00:24:41
330 675 GROBELNY MICHAŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:22:40 00:24:46
331 277 BEKIER MACIEJ Komorniki SCIM 1979 M30 00:22:40 00:24:49
332 1035 SPYCHAŁA SŁAWOMIR SAPOWICE KB IMPERIAL TOBACCO 1966 M40 00:22:40 00:22:48
333 552 ROTH ŁUKASZ poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:22:40 00:24:45
334 581 KOLSKI JACEK poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:22:41 00:24:47
335 265 FILIPIAK MAREK Poznań 1973 M40 00:22:41 00:24:50
336 2333 KROTECKI STANISŁAW DŁUGA GOŚLINA SMASHING PĄPKINS 1985 M30 00:22:42 00:26:59
337 1719 MICHALAK ALEKSANDRA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 K30 00:22:42 00:24:46
338 1956 DZIJA MARIUSZ Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1982 M30 00:22:43 00:24:45
339 2148 BŁOCH PAWEŁ Szymanowo RUNNERS POWER 1983 M30 00:22:43 00:24:46
340 398 BIBAK ARTUR Poznań 1974 M40 00:22:43 00:22:55
341 777 PETEREK ANNA Poznan CITY TRAIL TEAM 1990 K20 00:22:44 00:22:54
342 726 PTAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań PGB SPORTOWA PACZKA 1971 M40 00:22:44 00:22:56
343 232 UDAŁOWSKI RADOSŁAW Poznań EFITNESS RACING TEAM 1984 M30 00:22:44 00:23:04
344 1549 FLEJSZMAN MAREK Poznań 1972 M40 00:22:44 00:22:59
345 582 ZAJĄCZKOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Komorniki MAMY BIEGAMY(WSPARCIE TECHNICZNE) 1981 M30 00:22:45 00:27:00
346 2078 KAWKA MARCIN Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:22:46 00:24:51
347 293 STRYCZYŃSKI TOMASZ Komorniki ALVO RACING TEAM 1978 M30 00:22:46 00:23:05
348 2356 BAGIŃSKA PAULA Poznań ALTA X 1991 K20 00:22:46 00:24:50
349 1988 BAJER MICHAŁ Poznań 1979 M30 00:22:47 00:24:58
350 39 KOWALIK MAREK POZNAŃ 31 BAZA LOTNICTWA TAKTYCZNEGO 1974 M40 00:22:47 00:24:55
351 2361 SIŁACZ PAWEŁ Kaźmierz KAZIMIERSKI KLUB MORSKI 1977 M30 00:22:47 00:24:55
352 1588 PAUSZEK DAWID Budzyń BTS BUDZYŃ 1980 M30 00:22:47 00:22:58
353 172 WALCZAK DARIUSZ POZNAŃ TRUST 1972 M40 00:22:48 00:22:57
354 553 SOBKOWIAK PATRYK Plewiska MALYGULIWER.PL / MAMY-BIEGAMY.PL 1984 M30 00:22:49 00:25:00
355 1825 ŻAKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1977 M30 00:22:49 00:24:52
356 104 SIEDLIŃSKI KAMIL Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1989 M20 00:22:50 00:25:00
357 1437 BĄKOWSKI MARCIN Poznań KLUB ŚLIMAKA TORPEDY 1980 M30 00:22:50 00:24:56
358 653 MIZERSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1990 M20 00:22:52 00:24:59
359 205 WITKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Poznań AKCJA ZDROWA AKTYWACJA 1975 M40 00:22:53 00:24:55
360 1465 DOBKIEWICZ KRYSTIAN Międzychód 1984 M30 00:22:53 00:23:13
361 2326 MEISSNER ADA Swarzędz HKT "AZYMUT" SWARZĘDZ 1988 K20 00:22:55 00:26:59
362 147 LIMANOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań ROCHE RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:22:58 00:23:14
363 1775 CHRÓŚCIK MAREK Poznań 1992 M20 00:23:00 00:25:21
364 2127 WAŁOWSKI DANIEL Poznań 1988 M20 00:23:00 00:25:08
365 2368 BERNAT ARIEL POZNAŃ 1968 M40 00:23:01 00:23:14
366 2101 GUMIENNY KAMIL Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 M20 00:23:02 00:25:11
367 444 WAWRZYNIAK-WACKO ZOFIA Poznań KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL 1986 K20 00:23:04 00:23:16
368 1659 SKĄPSKA JOANNA Poznań M I H - BI 1977 K30 00:23:04 00:23:14
369 734 SADOWSKI PAWEŁ Koziegłowy 1981 M30 00:23:04 00:29:06
370 314 SŁABY TOMASZ Poznań GOGGLE PAE TEAM 1969 M40 00:23:06 00:25:14
371 1455 BIELAWNY PIOTR Grodzisk Wielkopolski GRODZISKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1989 M20 00:23:07 00:25:28
372 2352 BURDAJEWICZ KATARZYNA Dolsk 1971 K40 00:23:07 00:25:13
373 1273 HOJAN JAROSŁAW Poznań WZDW POZNAŃ 1962 M50 00:23:08 00:25:16
374 422 HOFFMANN PRZEMYSŁAW Złotkowo 1976 M30 00:23:08 00:25:16
375 2379
2227*
KLATT PAWEŁ SWADZIM 1976 M30 00:23:09 00:25:12
376 1654 HABERSALK MAREK Poznań 1973 M40 00:23:10 00:23:18
377 810 SŁABY WALDEMAR Dąbrówka MORSY POZNAŃ 1972 M40 00:23:11 00:25:15
378 1191 PLEWA DAMIAN Luboń 1978 M30 00:23:12 00:23:22
379 178 ARGASIŃSKI MATEUSZ Dopiewiec DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 1983 M30 00:23:12 00:25:17
380 2226 WOŹNY KRZYSZTOF Kaźmierz KAŹMIERSKI KLUB MORSUJACEGO BIEGACZA 1982 M30 00:23:13 00:25:38
381 1704 WUJEK TOMASZ Poznań 1980 M30 00:23:13 00:25:15
382 469 KACZMAREK ANNA SWARZĘDZ 1962 K50 00:23:13 00:23:21
383 463 CEMPEL MARCIN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS, VOLKSWAGEN POZNAŃ RACE TEAM 1986 M20 00:23:13 00:25:20
384 88 WIŚNIEWSKI MATEUSZ Biskupice NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 M20 00:23:14 00:27:15
385 858 SICIARZ NATALIA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 K30 00:23:16 00:27:16
386 1740 DEMBIŃSKI ARKADIUSZ Pawłowo Skockie 1986 M20 00:23:16 00:23:28
387 1185 MELLER BŁAŻEJ Poznań KS HADES TECH-RACE 1984 M30 00:23:17 00:25:22
388 151 CWOJDZIŃSKA DAGMARA Pamiątkowo BIEGI.WLKP 1988 K20 00:23:17 00:23:27
389 1221 SCHAEFER ARTUR Poznań CASTLE NIERUCHOMOŚCI TEAM 1969 M40 00:23:18 00:27:20
390 1594 JĘDRZEJCZAK PIOTR Skórzewo BBL POZNAŃ 1978 M30 00:23:19 00:23:31
391 98 HANYSZ MAGDALENA Koziegłowy 1978 K30 00:23:20 00:25:23
392 1530 BANASZKIEWICZ GRZEGORZ Poznań BOLT TRZEMESZNO 1973 M40 00:23:20 00:25:22
393 1320 CZARONEK PIOTR Poznań 1972 M40 00:23:20 00:25:23
394 1491 KOTOWSKA ANETA Poznań POZNAŃSKIE CHARTY 1997 K16 00:23:20 00:23:38
395 2190 MAŁACZYŃSKI MIKOŁAJ Poznań STOWARZYSZENIE LEŚNY WĄŻ 1986 M20 00:23:21 00:25:36
396 187 MALUJDY MICHAŁ Poznań 1991 M20 00:23:22 00:25:34
397 727 WITKOWIAK MACIEJ Luboń 1978 M30 00:23:22 00:25:37
398 118 BARTOCHOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań KOLARZE I ŻEGLARZE 1981 M30 00:23:23 00:23:35
399 750 GRABOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1989 M20 00:23:23 00:29:28
400 1628 PATERCZYK-KOZUB GRZEGORZ Poznań SELEKCJA 1978 M30 00:23:23 00:25:36
401 1827 OLEJNICZAK FILIP Opatówek 1988 M20 00:23:24 00:25:32
402 1276 PIĘTKA DANIEL SZCZYTNIKI ZGRUPKA TEAM 1977 M30 00:23:24 00:25:33
403 1055 WOJCIECHOWSKI SZYMON Poznań 1991 M20 00:23:24 00:25:36
404 2019 LESZCZYŃSKA BEATA poznan KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1985 K30 00:23:25 00:23:33
405 2123 CHMURA MARIUSZ Gostyń 1989 M20 00:23:25 00:25:29
406 2295 SKARUPA JAKUB Poznań HARCERZE 1995 M20 00:23:25 00:27:32
407 649 OTTO ARTUR Poznań 1976 M30 00:23:27 00:25:38
408 1422 NYGA EWA Poznań BIEGAM BO NIE LUBIĘ ;) 1983 K30 00:23:28 00:27:34
409 1949 CIEŚLAK SEBASTIAN Śrem TEAM PIF 1988 M20 00:23:28 00:25:34
410 1038 STASZAK MARIUSZ Wierzyce "GROOBASY BASKETU" 1973 M40 00:23:28 00:25:41
411 2241 OLEJNIK MICHAŁ Komorniki 1979 M30 00:23:28 00:25:33
412 1527 ZALEWSKI PATRYK Kobylnica 1998 M16 00:23:29 00:25:34
413 52 ANDRZEJEWSKA AGATA Poznań 1982 K30 00:23:29 00:25:34
414 625 BYSTRZYŃSKI TOMASZ Poznań 1975 M40 00:23:30 00:23:55
415 2355 WESOŁEK DANIEL Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M20 00:23:31 00:25:35
416 1309 SZWED MARCIN Poznań BIEGAJNIA POZNAŃ 1978 M30 00:23:33 00:25:44
417 1220 SKRZYPCZAK HANNA Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1967 K40 00:23:33 00:25:57
418 494 ZWOLIŃSKI BORYS Poznań 1980 M30 00:23:34 00:23:49
419 1278 WALCZAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1977 M30 00:23:35 00:25:55
420 2125 MOELLENBROCK KRZYSZTOF Wiry KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1967 M40 00:23:35 00:25:47
421 313 ARNDT PAWEŁ Poznań RRTEAM, ZYCIEWBIEGU.PL 1968 M40 00:23:35 00:25:47
422 1207 NOWAK WIKTOR Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1986 M20 00:23:36 00:25:50
423 1514 ŚNIEGOWSKI PIOTR Poznań RRTEAM 1966 M40 00:23:36 00:25:47
424 112 TOMASZEWSKI MACIEJ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:23:36 00:25:56
425 2142 IHMA ARTUR Dopiewo SPEED SZURACZ 1978 M30 00:23:38 00:25:56
426 716 MISIUN JOANNA Olsztyn BIEGAJ.MY 1987 K20 00:23:38 00:25:47
427 2169 SPYCHAJ BARTOSZ Poznań SKRZYNKASMAKU.PL 1986 M20 00:23:39 00:27:39
428 399 KOSTECZKA PAULINA Poznań KB MANIAC 1980 K30 00:23:39 00:23:51
429 325 BĄKOWSKA MAGDALENA Poznań MAMY-BIEGAMY 1982 K30 00:23:40 00:25:51
430 1216 ROZMIAREK MARCIN Poznań 1978 M30 00:23:41 00:25:52
431 759 BEDNARSKI JÓZEF Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1946 M60 00:23:41 00:23:51
432 1233 BARON PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1982 M30 00:23:42 00:27:45
433 1484 GACA TADEUSZ Poznań 1963 M50 00:23:42 00:25:48
434 1107 SKIBNIEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań AKCJA ZDROWA AKTYWACJA 1981 M30 00:23:43 00:25:50
435 234 ŻMUDA-TRZEBIATOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1973 M40 00:23:43 00:27:56
436 1360 OSSES ADAM Poznań 1977 M30 00:23:44 00:27:49
437 419 URBANIAK ASIA Strykowo 1998 K16 00:23:44 00:25:48
438 512 MIKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1987 M20 00:23:44 00:27:45
439 1232 GŁĘBOWSKI TOMASZ Czerwonak 1971 M40 00:23:45 00:25:56
440 849 KOCJAN PAWEŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:23:46 00:25:49
441 1317 SZYSZKA DOROTA Rokietnica 1983 K30 00:23:46 00:27:50
442 2271 KONIK AGNIESZKA Poznań VEGE RUNNERS 1993 K20 00:23:47 00:27:51
443 342 CIECHORSKI ANDRZEJ Dachowa ZP SZPIKI DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1985 M30 00:23:47 00:26:02
444 850 FALKOWSKA SANDRA Szczecinek NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 K20 00:23:47 00:25:50
445 1058 RUTKOWSKI JAKUB Poznań 1977 M30 00:23:48 00:27:53
446 1008 MATUSZEK TOMASZ Pawłowice PKS - PAWŁOWICKI KLUB SPORTOWY 1979 M30 00:23:48 00:24:00
447 657 BRUDŁO KRZYSZTOF Grodzisk Wielkopolski KGB 1987 M20 00:23:48 00:26:01
448 2128 PALMOWSKA MAGDALENA Poznań 1989 K20 00:23:49 00:27:55
449 1332 ORDZINIAK MACIEJ Poznań SPECGROUP 1974 M40 00:23:49 00:24:04
450 1015 SPYCHAŁA DANUTA Poznań KB UE POZNAŃ 1953 K60 00:23:50 00:25:54
451 1944 ANDRZEJCZAK SZYMON ŚREM 1986 M20 00:23:50 00:27:50
452 690 ZAWODNY ŁUKASZ Poznań #JANUSZEBIEGANIA TEAM 1988 M20 00:23:50 00:26:01
453 334 KOPYCIŃSKI TOMASZ Poznań 1982 M30 00:23:50 00:28:07
454 486 BUDZYŃSKI PAWEŁ Tarnowo Podgórne 1984 M30 00:23:51 00:25:59
455 1016 TOPOLEWSKI MACIEJ Poznanń AKCJA ZDROWA AKTYWACJA 1988 M20 00:23:52 00:25:59
456 110 ZIĘBA MACIEJ Poznań BBL POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:23:52 00:27:56
457 797 JARCZYŃSKI SŁAWOMIR Rokietnica 1965 M50 00:23:52 00:24:07
458 1318 BAŁABAN ARTUR Poznań LUDEX 1987 M20 00:23:53 00:25:57
459 634 DZIECIĄTKOWSKA MARTA Poznań MERITUMOBUWIE.PL 1998 K16 00:23:53 00:24:07
460 2015 KRAUSE ANIA Poznań 1983 K30 00:23:54 00:26:10
461 811 KONIECZNY BARTOSZ Poznań MORSY POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:23:55 00:25:59
462 761 BARTKOWIAK MICHAŁ Poznan BEZFORMY 1987 M20 00:23:55 00:24:08
463 680 SOSIŃSKI BARTEK Suchy Las 1972 M40 00:23:57 00:26:07
464 460 SKIKIEWICZ ARKADIUSZ Poznań MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1983 M30 00:23:58 00:26:15
465 1443 MUSZYŃSKI PAWEŁ Zalasewo ZALASEWO ZAIWANIA 1978 M30 00:23:59 00:26:16
466 440 OGÓRKIEWICZ MICHAŁ Łęczyca 1974 M40 00:23:59 00:23:59
467 243 GAŁĘZEWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1985 M30 00:24:00 00:26:23
468 2251 DOLATA BARTŁOMIEJ Odolanów 1990 M20 00:24:01 00:26:12
469 1521 JUNICZAK BARTOSZ poznań 1985 M30 00:24:02 00:28:07
470 261 PRYŁ MICHAŁ Skórzewo / Poznań BBL 1979 M30 00:24:03 00:26:28
471 345 WOLNA ELŻBIETA Strykowo PKO BANK POLSKI 1973 K40 00:24:04 00:26:11
472 668 GARAS ELIZA Poznań 1986 K20 00:24:04 00:26:18
473 1011 KUCZYŃSKA HANNA Poznań MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ 1979 K30 00:24:05 00:24:19
474 1180 PUCHALSKI TOMASZ Poznań 1983 M30 00:24:05 00:26:08
475 2369 WISNIEWSKI PIOTR Chodziez KLUB PIWOSZA 1990 M20 00:24:06 00:28:13
476 635 KRÓLAK DOROTA Poznań 1990 K20 00:24:06 00:26:12
477 100 KOŚCIELAK MICHAŁ Koziegłowy 1977 M30 00:24:08 00:26:15
478 2131 IWAŃSKI ADAM Kostrzyn WALKA KOSTRZYN 1990 M20 00:24:08 00:28:17
479 163 MICHALEWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań 1981 K30 00:24:08 00:26:13
480 1066 SZULC ALICJA Manieczki 1994 K20 00:24:08 00:28:26
481 1227 WRZECIAN ADAM Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 M20 00:24:09 00:28:16
482 1213 ŁAGODZIŃSKA IZABELA Pleszew NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 K20 00:24:09 00:28:16
483 1584 PIETEK MARIUSZ Janczewo 1973 M40 00:24:09 00:26:20
484 1596 FULIŃSKA KAROLINA DASZEWICE 1983 K30 00:24:09 00:26:13
485 1429 BENDLEWSKI MACIEJ Buk KREW Z NOSA 1983 M30 00:24:10 00:26:34
486 235 GORĄCZNIAK MACIEJ Poznań NINJA 1978 M30 00:24:10 00:26:25
487 1402 ROMANOWSKI JAKUB Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:24:10 00:28:18
488 1456 ZWOLIŃSKA ANNA Poznań 2FAST2SEXI 1987 K20 00:24:10 00:26:17
489 242 ŻEBROWSKA EWA Poznań 1986 K20 00:24:10 00:26:33
490 2367 KOPROWSKI TOMASZ Poznań 1986 M20 00:24:11 00:28:18
491 500 SOBKOWIAK TOMASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 M20 00:24:11 00:26:26
492 289 LESZCZYŃSKA LIDIA Poznań 1975 K40 00:24:12 00:26:17
493 859 STAŚKOWIAK RAFAŁ Poznań 1985 M30 00:24:12 00:26:24
494 1609 BEDNARZ MAREK Poznań 1983 M30 00:24:12 00:26:20
495 771 BARTKOWIAK IRENEUSZ Poznań 1973 M40 00:24:13 00:26:17
496 1243 RYCHŁOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań AKCJA ZDROWA AKTYWACJA 1973 M40 00:24:15 00:27:43
497 492 KRYGIER MACIEJ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1990 M20 00:24:17 00:28:19
498 834 SOIŃSKI PRZEMEK Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1975 M40 00:24:17 00:28:47
499 445 SOBCZYŃSKA MAGDALENA Poznań RED FITNESS POZNAŃ 1991 K20 00:24:18 00:26:27
500 208 RATAJ KRZYSZTOF Poznań BKS POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:24:19 00:26:22
501 941 KACZMAREK KRZYSZTOF Swarzędz BEAGLE TRIATHLON TEAM 1970 M40 00:24:21 00:26:36
502 207 WOJTKOWIAK RENATA Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1974 K40 00:24:21 00:26:37
503 835 ŚWIDERSKA JOANNA BORUSZYN KB UE POZNAŃ 1989 K20 00:24:22 00:28:25
504 1131 GULINSKI ARTUR Poznan 218 CREW 1980 M30 00:24:22 00:24:38
505 936 BRUDNICKI ROBERT Mosina 1989 M20 00:24:22 00:24:35
506 1144 PACZKOWSKI BARTOSZ Szamotuły 218CREW 1971 M40 00:24:22 00:24:38
507 4 MODZELEWSKI PIOTR TARNOWO PODGÓRNE WUEF CLUB: POZIOM WYŻEJ 1969 M40 00:24:23 00:24:36
508 1815 BANDUR GRZEGORZ Gorzów Wlkp. KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1988 M20 00:24:23 00:28:26
509 2267 NOWACKA NATALIA Żabno KB MANIAC POZNAŃ / HARCERZE 1987 K20 00:24:23 00:28:26
510 95 KACZMAREK MARIUSZ Poznań FABRYKA TRIATHLONU 1963 M50 00:24:23 00:26:41
511 674 SŁOJEWSKI PIOTR Swarzędz 1973 M40 00:24:24 00:28:27
512 2290 GRZYMAŁA DAMIAN Poznań 1994 M20 00:24:24 00:28:32
513 773 NAWROCKA IWONA Zalasewo DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1973 K40 00:24:25 00:26:31
514 1334 WOŹNY PAWEŁ Poznań 1982 M30 00:24:26 00:26:31
515 1356 BOROWSKI SEBASTIAN Leszno PRZYCZAJONY WIKING, UKRYTA MOC 1991 M20 00:24:27 00:26:35
516 1262 HAUDA BARTOSZ Poznań 1986 M20 00:24:28 00:28:30
517 1201 PIECHOCKI MARCIN Poznań DIETOMAT 1973 M40 00:24:28 00:26:40
518 1796 PONIEDZIAŁEK FILIP Plewiska YUPPI SQUAD 1984 M30 00:24:28 00:28:36
519 227 MATUSZEWSKA MAŁGORZATA Śrem RUNNER'S POWER 1975 K40 00:24:28 00:26:43
520 1797 GRACZYK DARIA Plewiska YUPPI SQUAD 1984 K30 00:24:29 00:28:35
521 2329 SZAŁ ŁUKASZ Kostrzyn WALKA KOSTRZYN 1991 M20 00:24:29 00:28:33
522 1783 LISIECKI BARTOSZ Poznań 1984 M30 00:24:30 00:26:41
523 1355 BOROWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Leszno PRZYCZAJONY WIKING, UKRYTA MOC 1988 M20 00:24:31 00:26:39
524 1410 BLACHOWICZ ALEX Poznan 1995 M20 00:24:31 00:28:57
525 1506 SARBAK PAULINA Międzychód MUKS JEDYNKA MIĘDZYCHÓD 1997 K16 00:24:33 00:28:35
526 1779 LADEK MARCIN Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM 1989 M20 00:24:33 00:26:50
527 447 MACHURA ROBERT Suchy Las RED FITNESS 1979 M30 00:24:34 00:26:48
528 1984 PAWŁOWSKI DARIUSZ Siekierki Wielkie 1974 M40 00:24:34 00:26:51
529 1539 SOBIECH KAROL Pobiedziska NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:24:35 00:26:45
530 929 TOMASZEWICZ MATEUSZ Ujście NIGHT RUNNERS 1991 M20 00:24:36 00:28:38
531 2294 PIELATOWSKI ADAM Poznań DRUŻYNA REPREZENTACYJNA CHORĄGWI WIELKOPOLSKIEJ ZHP 1989 M20 00:24:37 00:28:57
532 2238 STARKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Rosnówko 1981 M30 00:24:38 00:28:47
533 748 OLEJNIK JAKUB Poznań 1997 M16 00:24:38 00:26:56
534 596 STARĘGA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1982 K30 00:24:40 00:26:47
535 965 MAJEWSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1986 K20 00:24:40 00:26:47
536 192 STACHOWIAK DANUTA Rokietnica NIGHT RUNNERS/ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1974 K40 00:24:41 00:28:41
537 326 PODBOROZNY KAROL PRZEMYŚL MAMY-BIEGAMY 1985 M30 00:24:41 00:26:47
538 562 PLOSAJKIEWICZ JAKUB Poznan POKONACSIEBIE.PL 1977 M30 00:24:41 00:28:43
539 664 RZEPCZYK DAMIAN Poznań 1977 M30 00:24:42 00:27:03
540 946 KEMPCZYŃSKI ARKADIUSZ Poznań KP KLUB BIEGACZA 1985 M30 00:24:43 00:26:48
541 408 BĄCZKOWSKI RYSZARD Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 M30 00:24:43 00:27:01
542 1247 TACIAK SEBASTIAN Poznan 1976 M30 00:24:43 00:27:00
543 1190 CICHOCKA MARIANNA Kiekrz 1969 K40 00:24:45 00:26:58
544 548 LANGE MAREK Poznań BBL 1980 M30 00:24:45 00:25:04
545 1074 NOWAK IRENA Skoki UKS ,,SKOCZEK" SKOKI 1966 K40 00:24:45 00:26:53
546 2269 BASZKIEWICZ WOJCIECH Poznań NAJGORSZY SORT POLAKÓW 1990 M20 00:24:47 00:28:52
547 1254 LEWANDOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1975 M40 00:24:47 00:27:07
548 676 KSIĄŻEK MARCIN Poznań 1984 M30 00:24:48 00:27:13
549 1193 WIĄCEK WIESŁAW Skoki 1948 M60 00:24:48 00:26:52
550 942 KACZMAREK MICHAŁ Poznań FUNDACJA RAK OFF 1979 M30 00:24:49 00:28:58
551 1197 KORBANEK EMILIA POZNAŃ GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1975 K40 00:24:50 00:27:04
552 175 FELKEL EWA Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1973 K40 00:24:50 00:27:05
553 1458 WARGOŚ ANNA Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM 1994 K20 00:24:50 00:27:07
554 1085 RZEPECKI DAMIAN POZNAŃ 1984 M30 00:24:51 00:27:21
555 1517 WITKOWIAK MATEUSZ Lusówko BEVO TEAM 1982 M30 00:24:51 00:27:17
556 2058 JĘDRZEJCZAK BARTOSZ Środa Wlkp LEONARDO TEAM 1977 M30 00:24:52 00:26:59
557 482 OLEJNIK DANIEL Poznań OLZAMEX 1974 M40 00:24:53 00:27:11
558 899 BICZKOWSKI KAJETAN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1991 M20 00:24:54 00:27:15
559 40 RELEWICZ MACIEJ Poznań 1979 M30 00:24:55 00:27:11
560 1987 ZAMELCZYK GRZEGORZ Wierzonka WIERZONKA 1951 M60 00:24:57 00:27:06
561 283 KUMOR JANUSZ Swarzędz NIEZRZESZONY 1971 M40 00:24:58 00:27:08
562 713 BARANIAK BEATA Daszewice 1973 K40 00:24:58 00:27:18
563 324 KOCHAN PATRYCJA Poznań 1977 K30 00:25:00 00:27:18
564 644 STRUZIK PIOTR Baranowo BEVO TEAM 1989 M20 00:25:02 00:29:15
565 2083 SIWAK MARIUSZ Poznań ZP SZPIKI DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1999 M16 00:25:02 00:25:09
566 1024 BRODOWSKI JAKUB Promnice 1988 M20 00:25:03 00:29:06
567 1314 KORALEWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:25:04 00:27:21
568 839 WIĘCKOWSKA DAGMARA Koziegłowy 1988 K20 00:25:04 00:27:14
569 1763 ŚRAMKOWSKI MICHAŁ SWARZĘDZ CONSTRAVIA 1977 M30 00:25:06 00:29:10
570 65 KLAUZA MAGDALENA Poznań 1972 K40 00:25:07 00:29:09
571 292 GARSKA JUSTYNA Biedrusko BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ 1979 K30 00:25:07 00:29:09
572 1364 ODWAŻNY MAGDALENA DĄBROWA 1979 K30 00:25:08 00:25:18
573 62 JURGA SEBASTIAN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:25:09 00:27:24
574 1391 DOJS ALEKSANDRA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1980 K30 00:25:14 00:29:16
575 2214 ZIEMNICKI ANDRZEJ Luboń 1999 M16 00:25:16 00:27:38
576 2322 SITKO-MAJKA ANASTAZJA Żywiec 1986 K20 00:25:19 00:29:29
577 403 SZCZODRZYŃSKA KATARZYNA Poznań ACHTEDZIECIAKI.PL 1979 K30 00:25:19 00:29:22
578 2014 BUCHER TOMASZ Poznań ABS POZNAŃ 1972 M40 00:25:21 00:27:47
579 400 SZCZODRZYŃSKI PIOTR Poznań ACHTEDZIECIAKI.PL 1974 M40 00:25:21 00:29:24
580 856 AKSIUTIN ARTUR Poznań 1986 M20 00:25:21 00:29:23
581 1326 WIECZOREK PAWEŁ Poznań 1980 M30 00:25:21 00:29:26
582 1224 WIECZOREK KRZYSZTOF Gruszczyn SCIM 1962 M50 00:25:22 00:27:44
583 1115 KOCZEWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań MALTAŃSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1965 M50 00:25:23 00:29:43
584 880 BRODA ADAM Poznań 1977 M30 00:25:24 00:27:38
585 390 KOZAK KRZYSZTOF Zielona Góra 1973 M40 00:25:25 00:27:38
586 1428 KUDLIŃSKA MARLENA Szmotuły BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1987 K20 00:25:25 00:29:30
587 497 CHRAPLEWSKA KAROLINA Poznań 1981 K30 00:25:26 00:27:58
588 2150 FORNALIK ŁUKASZ Tulce 1978 M30 00:25:26 00:29:39
589 853 KRÓL-KRAJEWSKA AGNIESZKA Potasze NIGHT RUNNERS 1974 K40 00:25:28 00:29:36
590 369 PIECHOCKI KAMIL Międzychód 1996 M16 00:25:30 00:31:34
591 783 ŻUCHLEWSKI ANDRZEJ Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1975 M40 00:25:30 00:29:49
592 1948 TRUŚ MARTA Poznań KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1987 K20 00:25:30 00:28:01
593 572 CZARNECKI ARTUR Poznań 1982 M30 00:25:31 00:25:43
594 71 HARKIEWICZ WIOLETTA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 K20 00:25:31 00:27:46
595 1998 NOWAK ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz VIRTUAL RUNNING CLUB 1983 M30 00:25:31 00:29:42
596 1256 MUROWICKI KRZYSZTOF Świebodzin 1984 M30 00:25:32 00:27:45
597 645 BAUZA MACIEJ Poznań 1983 M30 00:25:33 00:29:36
598 550 KOSZAL JAREK Poznań 1966 M40 00:25:33 00:27:43
599 80 NOWACZYK MICHAŁ Poznań GB WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1979 M30 00:25:35 00:27:43
600 462 BRYCHCZYŃSKI KRYSTIAN Poznań 1980 M30 00:25:37 00:27:56
601 331 BEDNAREK ARKADIUSZ Poznań KB KATORŻNIK MUROWANA GOŚLINA 1977 M30 00:25:37 00:31:39
602 2031 KOCIK PRZEMYSŁAW Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1988 M20 00:25:38 00:29:57
603 174 GIZELSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1971 K40 00:25:38 00:27:54
604 2283 KONIK JUSTYNA Poznań 1990 K20 00:25:38 00:29:43
605 54 LISIEWICZ PIOTR Poznań CZOPY 1983 M30 00:25:38 00:27:58
606 812 NOGA MARCIN Poznań G'ANG TEAM 1978 M30 00:25:39 00:29:40
607 2161 GRZEŚ MAŁGORZATA Kostrzyn 1988 K20 00:25:39 00:27:47
608 252 HUCZEK SEBASTIAN Poznań 1979 M30 00:25:42 00:27:59
609 1471 KRZYWOSZ FILIP Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1980 M30 00:25:42 00:28:00
610 82 KLAUZA PATRYK Poznan 1999 M16 00:25:42 00:29:45
611 1474 TROJANEK ADAM Swarzędz 1975 M40 00:25:44 00:30:08
612 1524 KASPRZAK WOJCIECH Poznań 1992 M20 00:25:44 00:28:01
613 332 ANTCZAK ARKADIUSZ Dopiewo 1980 M30 00:25:45 00:27:57
614 571 MNICH MARCIN Poznań 1984 M30 00:25:45 00:28:06
615 270 HORNIK NATALIA Poznań GANG, BANG! 1988 K20 00:25:45 00:28:08
616 2339 KUJACZYŃSKI TOMASZ Poznań 1969 M40 00:25:46 00:29:57
617 272 RZANNY BARTLOMIEJ Poznań SOBIKE! 1990 M20 00:25:46 00:28:08
618 515 ZABŁOCKA MAGDALENA Poznań DREAM TEAM 1982 K30 00:25:46 00:28:05
619 2248 PATRAK ANNA Stargard 1979 K30 00:25:46 00:30:04
620 484 STASZAK ZIEMOWIT Poznań DREAM TEAM 1988 M20 00:25:46 00:28:05
621 2308 WALIGÓRSKI SEBASTIAN Poznań 1976 M30 00:25:46 00:29:59
622 2166 SZCZĘSNA EWA Poznań 1987 K20 00:25:48 00:27:50
623 51 MĄDEREK BARBARA Gądki 1979 K30 00:25:48 00:28:02
624 1597 BIEDALAK KRZYSZTOF SWARZĘDZ 1984 M30 00:25:48 00:27:51
625 48 WEINSTOK ROBERT Poznan VILLAGE PUNK RUN 1972 M40 00:25:51 00:28:01
626 1610 OLEJNICKI MIKOŁAJ Szamotuły 1989 M20 00:25:52 00:30:14
627 1411 SKOWROŃSKI ŁUKASZ Lusowo 1976 M30 00:25:52 00:27:59
628 984 ARABSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań BIEGOWO 1977 K30 00:25:52 00:29:53
629 665 WINTER AGNIESZKA luboń 1988 K20 00:25:53 00:28:20
630 1279 MAKOWSKI JANUSZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1953 M60 00:25:53 00:29:57
631 993 ORLICKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1981 M30 00:25:54 00:30:09
632 335 GAWRON MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:25:55 00:29:55
633 906 SIKORSKI WIKTOR Poznan HERE MAPS FOR LIFE 1981 M30 00:25:55 00:28:19
634 2275 SZCZĘSNY WOJCIECH Palędzie 1976 M30 00:25:56 00:28:14
635 1229 OTTO AGATA Kościan 1994 K20 00:25:57 00:28:12
636 1671 MARCINIAK ŁUKASZ Kamionki 1980 M30 00:26:00 00:28:21
637 2047 GUBAŃSKI ADAM Poznań SYNCHRO TEAM 1980 M30 00:26:00 00:30:08
638 377 CHWIROT PATRYCJA Opalenica TEATR NOWY W POZNANIU 1991 K20 00:26:01 00:30:22
639 185 RUSINEK EWA Szamotuły 1984 K30 00:26:04 00:30:14
640 248 KORBIK MICHAŁ Koziegłowy 1984 M30 00:26:05 00:30:21
641 599 SIERADZKA JOANNA Poznań HICRON RUNNERS 1985 K30 00:26:05 00:28:17
642 1062 MAJEWSKI DANIEL CZAPURY 1982 M30 00:26:05 00:30:12
643 908 CZARNECKA KAMILA Rokietnica ENDOHOLICS 1983 K30 00:26:05 00:32:12
644 276 CHOJNACKA MARTA Poznań TURBO NIEDŹWIEDZIE 1982 K30 00:26:07 00:30:08
645 204 NITA MAŁGORZATA Poznań 1971 K40 00:26:08 00:28:31
646 2330 STEMPNIEWICZ PIOTR Skórzewo 1987 M20 00:26:10 00:32:17
647 2297 LIPOWSKI ADRIAN Poznań FERMA TEAM 1990 M20 00:26:10 00:30:18
648 691 JANOWSKA EWA Poznań YANOSKI DREAM TEAM 1986 K20 00:26:11 00:30:15
649 844 RYDZEWSKA ELZBIETA Poznan 1980 K30 00:26:11 00:28:25
650 433 KOTECKA ANIA Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1982 K30 00:26:12 00:28:28
651 631 RYBA TOMEK POznań 1975 M40 00:26:12 00:30:20
652 2298 MAŃK MICHAŁ Poznań 1990 M20 00:26:12 00:30:43
653 438 KUBACKA KASIA Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1981 K30 00:26:18 00:28:34
654 1286 LOBA DAMIAN poznań 1969 M40 00:26:18 00:30:49
655 603 NOWAK AGNIESZKA Poznań 1979 K30 00:26:18 00:30:26
656 1475 KASPROWICZ NIKODEM Poznań TEATR NOWY W POZNANIU 1979 M30 00:26:19 00:30:42
657 1820 KRAUZE INKA Luboń NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 K30 00:26:20 00:28:41
658 1245 KALINOWSKI MARCIN Swarzędz 218 CREW 1980 M30 00:26:21 00:28:46
659 2349 KOWOL BARTOSZ MOSINA TEAM ŁYSY 1982 M30 00:26:22 00:30:45
660 831 MARIAŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Dąbrówka 1979 M30 00:26:22 00:30:31
661 2247 DASIEWICZ STEFAN Poznań 1986 M20 00:26:22 00:30:51
662 177 KRZYŻANIAK ILONA POZNAŃ PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1977 K30 00:26:22 00:28:39
663 1714 GUBAŃSKA SONIA Poznań STUDIOSYNCHROTEAM 1980 K30 00:26:23 00:30:29
664 1093 GRYGIER KATARZYNA Poznań 1978 K30 00:26:24 00:30:34
665 449 BŁOŃSKA GRAZYNA Poznan YUPPI SQUAD 1983 K30 00:26:25 00:30:31
666 2236 KUDŁA DAMIAN Poznań 1995 M20 00:26:25 00:30:33
667 2179 HENSCHKE JACEK Skórzewo 1981 M30 00:26:25 00:30:40
668 1101 PAWELA PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1987 M20 00:26:28 00:28:50
669 1477 BŁOŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań KIMBALL 1958 M50 00:26:28 00:28:32
670 994 STEINBAUER STEFAN Poznań AKCJA ZDROWA AKTYWACJA 1985 M30 00:26:28 00:32:42
671 745 ŻACZEK JAN Poznań 1958 M50 00:26:30 00:30:30
672 1102 REWERS BARBARA Poznań 2FAST2SEXI 1984 K30 00:26:30 00:28:49
673 2033 MIELCAREK ŁUKASZ Poznań 218 CREW 1980 M30 00:26:31 00:28:52
674 99 CZARNECKA ANNA Poznań MELUSZKATEAM 1984 K30 00:26:32 00:28:40
675 1855 BRZEZIŃSKA - KAPŁON EDYTA POZNAŃ 1968 K40 00:26:33 00:28:56
676 1257 MYDLARZ SŁAWOMIR Skórzewo 1972 M40 00:26:34 00:30:36
677 531 MELLER-PTASIŃSKA MARIA Poznań 1974 K40 00:26:35 00:32:37
678 436 CHŁODNICKI MACIEJ Poznań 1977 M30 00:26:36 00:29:01
679 953 JAMROSZCZYK GRACJAN Poznań 1991 M20 00:26:39 00:31:09
680 176 KOSNO WERONIKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 K20 00:26:41 00:32:43
681 1878 SOSKA JACEK Biedrusko 1979 M30 00:26:41 00:30:49
682 2324 PIASKOWSKI GRZEGORZ Kościan 1981 M30 00:26:42 00:32:53
683 543 KAŁWIŃSKI MARIUSZ Poznań 1975 M40 00:26:43 00:26:51
684 413 MARSZAŁKIEWICZ BŁAŻEJ Koziegłowy MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ 1997 M16 00:26:43 00:26:59
685 508 WALENCZAK MAGDA Poznań MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ 1984 K30 00:26:44 00:26:59
686 373 DEREZIŃSKI TOMASZ Poznań 1984 M30 00:26:45 00:30:57
687 1996 TOMASZEWSKI ARTUR POZNAŃ 1974 M40 00:26:45 00:26:52
688 793 SZYMANDERA DARIUSZ Poznań MORSY POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:26:47 00:32:54
689 789 ODWAŻNY KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1965 M50 00:26:48 00:29:09
690 2244 WALKOWSKI PIOTR Poznań POZNAŃ 1987 M20 00:26:49 00:30:59
691 1300 FRĄCKOWIAK BARTEK dąbrówka 1974 M40 00:26:49 00:29:08
692 1959 KUJAWA PAWEŁ Poznań 1954 M60 00:26:49 00:30:53
693 948 BOCIAN MAGDALENA Sady 1975 K40 00:26:50 00:29:12
694 1322 ŻELICHOWSKA MAGDA Poznań 1986 K20 00:26:50 00:29:03
695 2197 WOJCIECHOWSKA WERONIKA Poznań 1985 K30 00:26:51 00:29:15
696 2121 KORNAT ALEKSANDRA Poznań FIGHTERS TEAM POZNAŃ 1990 K20 00:26:52 00:29:16
697 2245 HAJDUK MARIUSZ Poznań - 1987 M20 00:26:52 00:32:58
698 136 BOROWIECKA AGNIESZKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 K30 00:26:53 00:31:09
699 1710 SZYMAŃSKI MAREK Poznań 1988 M20 00:26:53 00:31:00
700 2220 KĄPIELSKA ANNA MOSINA 1984 K30 00:26:54 00:29:13
701 142 LUDWICZAK MONIKA Przeźmierowo 1982 K30 00:26:55 00:29:11
702 418 OLSZEWSKI JACEK mosina CHEMADEX 1981 M30 00:26:57 00:29:15
703 1223 SCHAEFER MAŁGORZATA Poznań CASTLE NIERUCHOMOŚCI TEAM 1970 K40 00:26:57 00:31:03
704 1132 GRUSZKA ANNA Plewiska 1974 K40 00:26:57 00:29:11
705 258 BAJER ANNA Tarnowo Podgórne AKCJA ZDROWA AKTYWACJA 1982 K30 00:26:57 00:31:10
706 77 ŻÓŁTKIEWICZ NATALIA Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1993 K20 00:26:58 00:31:04
707 441 WIŚNIEWSKA MARTA Poznań 1984 K30 00:26:58 00:29:15
708 394 TOMASZEWSKI JACEK Poznań CYTRYNÓWKA TEAM 1989 M20 00:27:00 00:29:04
709 2313 ŁĄCZNIAK MAREK Poznań 1977 M30 00:27:01 00:33:10
710 78 KEGEL KAROLINA Poznań KOBIETYBIEGAJĄ 1984 K30 00:27:04 00:31:33
711 2348 PASCHKE ADAM POZNAŃ PIF PAF 1986 M20 00:27:04 00:31:30
712 434 MŁOTKOWSKI WALDEMAR Poznań 1960 M50 00:27:04 00:31:09
713 2373 KULA MARCIN MOSINA 1980 M30 00:27:06 00:31:33
714 2021 SŁOMCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1959 M50 00:27:08 00:29:17
715 1003 TALBIERZ PAWEŁ Poznań 1986 M20 00:27:10 00:31:21
716 1790 MULARCZYK MARTA Poznań KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ/WKURW_TEAM 1990 K20 00:27:10 00:31:19
717 236 GORĄCZNIAK ANNA Poznań KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL 1990 K20 00:27:11 00:31:12
718 1459 GOLCZAK MACIEJ Plewiska WHISKY DRINKERS 1969 M40 00:27:11 00:31:38
719 90 ANTKOWIAK DAGMARA Poznań CROSFITRANKOR 1984 K30 00:27:12 00:31:21
720 1502 OLEŚ MATEUSZ Poznań ZP SZPIKI DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1998 M16 00:27:12 00:29:28
721 111 ZIĘBA MAREK Luboń BBL POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:27:13 00:31:20
722 2280 GODZISZ DOMINIKA Poznań MONGOLSCY PRZEMYTNICY RABARBARU 1992 K20 00:27:13 00:33:23
723 1504 WOJCIECHOWSKI WACŁAW Poznan 1989 M20 00:27:15 00:31:26
724 1121 BRAMBOR MAŁGORZATA Poznań I Z POZNANIA I Z TORUNIA 1967 K40 00:27:17 00:29:44
725 843 JANURA BŁAŻEJ Poznań JANURKI 1987 M20 00:27:18 00:31:34
726 787 STELMACH ALEKSANDRA Poznań 1984 K30 00:27:18 00:29:47
727 1384 BARYLSKI TOMASZ Rokietnica NIGHT RUNNERS 1990 M20 00:27:19 00:31:38
728 58 KACZMAREK TOMASZ Poznań 1982 M30 00:27:19 00:31:31
729 677 PASZKOWSKA-JODKO KAROLINA Batorowo JODKO BROTHERS RUNNING TEAM 1978 K30 00:27:19 00:29:49
730 274 PILAK MAGDALENA Poznań 1997 K16 00:27:19 00:33:26
731 584 INDRASZEK AGNIESZKA Poznań BIEGAJNIA POZNAŃ 1972 K40 00:27:19 00:31:28
732 544 URBANOWICZ WIOLETA Wiórek 1987 K20 00:27:20 00:31:42
733 1032 MATERNA DARIA Karpicko 1994 K20 00:27:20 00:31:22
734 1528 ALTMANN ZBYSZEK SKÓRZEWO PYRCYK PRO 1964 M50 00:27:20 00:31:26
735 1904 WÓJTOWICZ MARTA Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU / KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL 1985 K30 00:27:20 00:31:29
736 266 FILIPIAK AGNIESZKA Poznań 1975 K40 00:27:21 00:29:37
737 466 GRATKOWSKA JOANNA Poznań 1977 K30 00:27:23 00:31:39
738 2318 LEMAŃSKA KAROLINA Poznań 1979 K30 00:27:25 00:31:56
739 1357 GRABOWSKA SYLWIA Chodzież 1977 K30 00:27:26 00:31:29
740 1480 ADAMOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Chodzież 1969 K40 00:27:27 00:31:30
741 1153 LEWANDOWSKI GRZEGORZ Poznań 1962 M50 00:27:27 00:31:45
742 1331 WASZKOWSKI JACEK Swarzędz 1985 M30 00:27:28 00:31:42
743 1270 BRODNICKI DAMIAN Poznań AKCJA ZDROWA AKTYWACJA 1983 M30 00:27:29 00:31:44
744 618 ŁOŻYŃSKI WITOLD Poznań 1984 M30 00:27:30 00:32:01
745 696 WOŁOCZNIK - KLEIN MARTYNA Poznań 1988 K20 00:27:30 00:31:46
746 295 ŁAZARCZYK WACŁAW BOGDAN Kołobrzeg ROUTE 11 1953 M60 00:27:31 00:31:48
747 1572 OGÓKIEWICZ SYLWIA Łęczyca 1975 K40 00:27:31 00:29:51
748 1695 WUJEK GRAŻYNA Poznań MAMAKARMI I BIEGA:) 1984 K30 00:27:36 00:33:38
749 431 SZYGENDA SEBASTIAN Września TIGER TEAM 1976 M30 00:27:39 00:31:49
750 517 OWCZARZAK KATARZYNA Września 1991 K20 00:27:39 00:31:50
751 554 CHMURA AGATA Myślibórz 1990 K20 00:27:40 00:33:41
752 1560 BORECKA ALEKSANDRA poznań 1978 K30 00:27:40 00:31:55
753 1546 SZYMCZAK JAROSŁAW Komorniki 1968 M40 00:27:40 00:31:54
754 2180 MACULEWICZ KATARZYNA Poznań 1974 K40 00:27:41 00:33:51
755 1652 CZARNECKA DANUTA Chodzież 1967 K40 00:27:42 00:31:45
756 505 SKRUDLIK WOJCIECH Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 M30 00:27:44 00:31:57
757 1646 STACHOWSKA ALICJA Poznan SKRZYNKA SMAKU 1987 K20 00:27:44 00:31:45
758 1653 GŁOWACKA ANNA Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1968 K40 00:27:45 00:30:10
759 776 CYBULSKI MARCIN Płock 1990 M20 00:27:46 00:31:58
760 171 FLIEGNER JULIA Poznań JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1985 K30 00:27:46 00:29:56
761 1545 SOBIECH NATALIA Pobiedziska 1987 K20 00:27:47 00:32:06
762 939 TOMASZEWSKA EWA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 K30 00:27:48 00:32:00
763 2055 MIKOŁAJCZAK BARTOSZ Poznań 1984 M30 00:27:48 00:34:02
764 60 IGNASZAK AGNIESZKA Poznań WKURW_TEAM 1986 K20 00:27:49 00:32:05
765 1571 PIĄTEK PAULINA Poznań 1984 K30 00:27:50 00:32:14
766 1713 OSSOWSKA ALICJA Poznań 1987 K20 00:27:51 00:32:10
767 1570 PIĄTEK TOMASZ Poznań 1981 M30 00:27:52 00:32:16
768 303 TACIJ PIOTR Komorniki SCIM 1977 M30 00:27:53 00:30:02
769 1148 KLIMCZAK BOGDAN Ostrow wlkp 1980 M30 00:27:54 00:33:58
770 392 WALCZAK KASIA Pobiedziska 1985 K30 00:27:55 00:32:13
771 730 NAPIERAŁA KATARZYNA Suchy Las 1976 K30 00:27:55 00:30:07
772 670 CHOŁDRYCH-STRABEL OLGA Poznań 1983 K30 00:27:55 00:32:01
773 412 KOZŁOWSKI RADOSŁAW Poznań 1975 M40 00:27:56 00:34:00
774 522 OBST ANNA Dąbrówka KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1989 K20 00:27:56 00:33:59
775 514 LEC NATALIA Poznań VEGE RUNNERS 1980 K30 00:28:01 00:34:07
776 516 OZGA KATARZYNA Poznan "KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ" 1984 K30 00:28:02 00:32:29
777 1234 MALICKI MATEUSZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:28:03 00:32:20
778 1756 KURASZYŃSKA ALICJA Golęczewo 1981 K30 00:28:03 00:32:14
779 2009 STASZAK BEATA Wierzyce GROOBASY BASKETU 1977 K30 00:28:04 00:32:18
780 1161 PROTASIEWICZ ANGELIKA Poznań 1989 K20 00:28:04 00:30:20
781 2266 KURASZYŃSKI PIOTR Golęczewo NIEZRZESZONY 1960 M50 00:28:04 00:32:15
782 218 WOLNA MONIKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 K30 00:28:05 00:32:13
783 1327 ŁUKAWSKI MARCIN Poznań MORSY POZNAŃ 1984 M30 00:28:06 00:34:10
784 1447 KNADE PAULINA Poznań 1991 K20 00:28:06 00:32:18
785 2316 KUJDA ARKADIUSZ OSIELSKO 1 BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1979 M30 00:28:06 00:32:23
786 1446 NIJAKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Poznań 1989 M20 00:28:06 00:32:18
787 876 MRÓZ MARTA Wągrowiec 1990 K20 00:28:07 00:32:09
788 2317 KUJDA DOROTA OSIELSKO OSIELSKO 1980 K30 00:28:08 00:32:24
789 1052 WIERCIOCH BARTOSZ Poznań 1978 M30 00:28:10 00:34:13
790 200 SKĄPSKA RENATA Poznań MAMY-BIEGAMY 1976 K30 00:28:10 00:32:24
791 903 OCHOCKA KINGA KIEKRZ 1977 K30 00:28:12 00:30:35
792 30 JAŁKIEWICZ GRZEGORZ MUROWANA GOŚLINA 1968 M40 00:28:13 00:30:27
793 2287 MOKRACKI MATEUSZ Środa Wielkopolska BRAK 1991 M20 00:28:13 00:34:21
794 886 WŁODARCZYK MACIEJ Poznań 1980 M30 00:28:13 00:34:26
795 937 POPA ALEKSANDRA Poznań TWININGSOVO NA BIEGOWO 1984 K30 00:28:15 00:32:16
796 686 NOWAKOWSKI BŁAŻEJ Poznań 1979 M30 00:28:15 00:32:42
797 2239 ŁACKA MARTA Poznań MOL RUNNERS 1981 K30 00:28:16 00:32:25
798 927 SAŁANOWSKA MONIKA poznań RKS LEONIN 1985 K30 00:28:16 00:34:32
799 867 ZAWISZA MONIKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1990 K20 00:28:20 00:34:25
800 1293 MICHALAK ROBERT Poznań MORSY POZNAŃ 1972 M40 00:28:21 00:34:28
801 616 HUBERT KASIA Poznań WKURW_TEAM 1985 K30 00:28:24 00:34:27
802 1051 BEDNARCZYK ALEKSANDRA Poznań STR POZNAŃ 1960 K50 00:28:25 00:32:48
803 1335 WALIGÓRSKA SYLWIA poznań 1974 K40 00:28:26 00:32:39
804 1486 HETMAN ŁUKASZ Mosina 1980 M30 00:28:27 00:32:53
805 930 KLAJA KAROLINA Wągrowiec BIEGAJĄCY WĄGROWIEC 1986 K20 00:28:27 00:28:40
806 1686 SIENKOWSKA MARZENA Poznan 1981 K30 00:28:28 00:32:33
807 188 MALUJDY WŁODZIMIERZ Poznań 1958 M50 00:28:28 00:32:46
808 2202 DYBOWSKA JOANNA Poznań 1981 K30 00:28:29 00:32:49
809 2017 NOWACZYK DOROTA Poznań 1984 K30 00:28:29 00:34:40
810 1777 ZIELIŃSKA IZABELA Skorzewo MAMY-BIEGAMY 1977 K30 00:28:31 00:30:40
811 1462 BURZYŃSKI KLAUDIUSZ Poznań 1983 M30 00:28:32 00:34:47
812 1027 SKUBISZAK ANDRZEJ Poznań BRODEX TEAM SWARZĘDZ 1966 M40 00:28:32 00:34:39
813 1090 KRAKOWSKA MARTA poznań KRAKUSKI 1987 K20 00:28:33 00:30:46
814 2243 POŁCZYŃSKI JACEK Poznań ELEKTROHURT 1958 M50 00:28:34 00:30:54
815 411 RYBACKI GRZEŚ Poznań BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1979 M30 00:28:34 00:32:52
816 222 WIATROWSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań CITY ZEN_ 1983 K30 00:28:34 00:30:43
817 558 JĘCHOREK DAREK Poznań CITY_ZEN 1964 M50 00:28:35 00:30:43
818 1091 ŁAWIAK ADRIAN poznań KRAKUSKI 1983 M30 00:28:35 00:30:48
819 1382 ZYGMAŃSKA MONIKA Kaźmierz 1991 K20 00:28:36 00:32:57
820 16 NOWAK PIOTR Dąbrówka 1971 M40 00:28:36 00:34:40
821 2106 MERCHEL PATRYCJA Poznań 1993 K20 00:28:38 00:34:43
822 2363 PACZKOWSKA ANNA Szamotuły 1978 K30 00:28:38 00:31:04
823 1068 JUCHNIEWICZ JAKUB Międzychód 1990 M20 00:28:40 00:33:01
824 1529 ANDRZEJEWSKA PAULA Poznań MUD GOATS/MALUTRILADY 1988 K20 00:28:40 00:31:00
825 2274 GŁADYSIAK PRZEMYSŁAW Komorniki NIEZRZESZONY 1977 M30 00:28:40 00:32:46
826 1587 PAUSZEK ALICJA Wągrowiec BTS BUDZYŃ 1983 K30 00:28:41 00:32:50
827 1363 ŚWIĄTEK PAULINA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1992 K20 00:28:42 00:34:44
828 2372 IGNASZAK JAKUB LUBOŃ 1989 M20 00:28:42 00:31:02
829 1642 GAWŁOWSKI PIOTR Poznań 1988 M20 00:28:43 00:30:59
830 1007 WESOŁEK ALEKSANDRA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1966 K40 00:28:45 00:34:47
831 249 KORBIK MIKOŁAJ Koziegłowy DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1992 M20 00:28:47 00:33:02
832 263 KOSTECKA MAŁGORZATA Swarzędz NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 K30 00:28:51 00:33:10
833 1593 ASMAN JOANNA Luboń 1981 K30 00:28:53 00:33:16
834 2310 KACZMAREK MAGDALENA Poznań 1978 K30 00:28:54 00:32:57
835 2359 SZOSTAK JAKUB Poznań PNB 1978 M30 00:28:55 00:35:08
836 1688 KACZMAREK AGATA Poznań SZAKAL JEŻYCE 1973 K40 00:28:56 00:32:58
837 537 KIWERSKA KASIA Poznań 1976 K30 00:28:59 00:35:01
838 898 OLESZCZAK AGNIESZKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 K30 00:28:59 00:33:04
839 1698 ZIELIŃSKA MAGDALENA Poznań 1989 K20 00:29:00 00:29:12
840 1940 ANTKOWIAK KLAUDIA Poznań 1992 K20 00:29:00 00:33:04
841 895 KUJAWSKA JOANNA Wronki 1993 K20 00:29:02 00:33:25
842 1747 JUŚKIEWICZ MONIKA POZNAŃ VEGE RUNNERS/NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 K30 00:29:05 00:33:17
843 863 RUSEK DAMIAN Poznań 1984 M30 00:29:05 00:33:25
844 63 MOŹDZIOCH MONIKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 K20 00:29:07 00:33:14
845 2138 GŁADYSIAK MAŁGORZATA Daszewice 1981 K30 00:29:08 00:33:28
846 353 WARDOWSKA BEATA Poznań 1977 K30 00:29:08 00:29:24
847 2137 SZYSZKA MARCIN Poznań 1977 M30 00:29:09 00:33:29
848 1481 RZEPKA JACEK Poznań 1966 M40 00:29:09 00:31:36
849 1186 JERZYKIEWICZ MAGDA Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1974 K40 00:29:10 00:31:25
850 1678 MARCINCZAK ANNA Plewiska 1978 K30 00:29:10 00:31:34
851 2126 MOELLENBROCK ANNA Komorniki KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1992 K20 00:29:10 00:31:23
852 164 ROSIŃSKI TOMASZ Poznań SZAROTKOWA 39 1968 M40 00:29:10 00:31:37
853 1081 GOLCZAK MAŁGORZATA Plewiska 1972 K40 00:29:11 00:31:36
854 160 PŁATEK JOANNA Poznań 1969 K40 00:29:12 00:31:36
855 1405 DRÓŻDŻ DARIUSZ Poznań WHISKY DRINKERS 1970 M40 00:29:12 00:31:36
856 285 RATAJ ZUZANNA Poznań KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL 1986 K20 00:29:13 00:33:24
857 67 BOR MONIKA Wierzyce KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL 1975 K40 00:29:13 00:33:24
858 195 TOMAS DAMIAN Poznań D&W 1990 M20 00:29:13 00:35:20
859 1551 SAMSEL DOROTA Poznań 1974 K40 00:29:13 00:31:23
860 2365 WITKIEWICZ MICHAŁ POZNAŃ 1987 M20 00:29:13 00:33:34
861 159 ZBOROWSKI PAWEŁ Plewiska 1969 M40 00:29:13 00:31:37
862 2281 CHOJNACKA MONIKA Krzykosy MONGOLSCY PRZEMYTNICY RABARBARU 1992 K20 00:29:15 00:35:25
863 2286 JANECKA SANDRA Gołańcz 1992 K20 00:29:15 00:35:25
864 1720 KEGEL ZBIGNIEW Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1962 M50 00:29:17 00:35:29
865 1120 SOBKOWIAK AURELIA Poznań MALYGULIWER.PL / MAMY-BIEGAMY.PL 1953 K60 00:29:19 00:31:46
866 1813 KENNEDY ANDREA Poznan WWW.FITEVERYWHERE.PL 1971 K40 00:29:19 00:33:33
867 1958 HOJKA PIOTR Poznań 1978 M30 00:29:19 00:33:26
868 233 ŻMUDA-TRZEBIATOWSKA IWONA Poznań 1973 K40 00:29:19 00:33:32
869 410 GAWĘCKA ANNA Poznań BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1985 K30 00:29:20 00:33:40
870 425 PRZYBYLSKI PIOTR Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1982 M30 00:29:21 00:33:34
871 741 KACZMAREK SYLWIA Poznań BIEGOWO 1986 K20 00:29:21 00:33:46
872 50 NADOLIŃSKA MONIKA Poznań 1982 K30 00:29:22 00:33:37
873 678 KSIĄŻEK KATARZYNA Poznań 1985 K30 00:29:24 00:35:27
874 724 MEDYCKI ANDRZEJ Suchy Las MEDYCCY 1957 M50 00:29:24 00:33:46
875 1568 MARUSZEWSKA EWA Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1976 K30 00:29:24 00:35:28
876 763 NOWAK ANDRZEJ Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1974 M40 00:29:25 00:33:41
877 44 WOŹNIAK RAFAŁ Poznań 1977 M30 00:29:26 00:33:48
878 551 ROGOZIŃSKI HENRYK BUK BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1976 M30 00:29:27 00:33:46
879 1204 KULA SŁAWOMIR Olsztyn - 1991 M20 00:29:29 00:35:39
880 2332 CAREY CHELSEA Poznan 1991 K20 00:29:29 00:33:53
881 792 SZYMANDERA SANDRA Poznań MORSY POZNAŃ 1987 K20 00:29:29 00:35:35
882 569 JANOŚ SYLWIA Czerwonak 1974 K40 00:29:29 00:35:31
883 221 SYGULSKI JACEK Przeźmierowo 1981 M30 00:29:32 00:31:43
884 878 KOKOCIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1978 M30 00:29:33 00:33:36
885 1084 KONIK MAGDALENA POZNAŃ 1976 K30 00:29:34 00:35:36
886 2291 WITASZAK PAULINA Szamotuły 108 SDHWATRA 1999 K16 00:29:36 00:33:43
887 2350 LEDWOROWSKI BARTOSZ MOSINA TEAM ŁYSY 1981 M30 00:29:37 00:34:00
888 1050 BEDNARCZYK ZBIGNIEW Poznań STR POZNAŃ 1958 M50 00:29:37 00:34:01
889 161 KUKIOŁCZYŃSKA LIDIA Poznań 1979 K30 00:29:37 00:35:40
890 35 MROZ IZABELA Poznań 1982 K30 00:29:38 00:33:40
891 718 STASZAK-JAKUSZEWSKA JUSTYNA Poznań KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL 1986 K20 00:29:39 00:35:44
892 1632 SOBAŃSKA PAULINA Tarnowo Podgórne MAMY-BIEGAMY 1982 K30 00:29:40 00:31:49
893 1285 POĆ MAGDALENA Poznań 1986 K20 00:29:41 00:33:50
894 1871 TRZASKOWSKA MAGDA Poznań MONSTEROWO 1975 K40 00:29:41 00:35:43
895 396 REINIGER PAULINA Poznań TEATR NOWY POZNAN 1977 K30 00:29:41 00:34:04
896 2235 FOGT KASIA Kruszyn 1983 K30 00:29:43 00:34:02
897 1295 KRAS JERZY Poznań AKCJA ZDROWA AKTYWACJA 1981 M30 00:29:44 00:33:13
898 46 KLAK JOANNA Poznań 1983 K30 00:29:46 00:34:06
899 2314 TRĘDOWICZ ANNA Poznań 1994 K20 00:29:47 00:35:57
900 1369 PRZYBYLSKI SZYMON Poznań 1986 M20 00:29:48 00:34:02
901 1851 BALKOWSKA NATALIA Poznań AKCJA ZDROWA AKTYWACJA 1987 K20 00:29:49 00:34:01
902 2346 BEJMA MICHAŁ Murowana Goślina 1982 M30 00:29:50 00:35:53
903 381 MUMOT MONIKA Rogalinek POMÓŻ TOSI 1976 K30 00:29:51 00:33:59
904 291 GARSKI JAROSŁAW Biedrusko BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ 1978 M30 00:29:51 00:33:56
905 1039 MAJCHRZAK ANNA Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1980 K30 00:29:52 00:34:16
906 2177 KRUL MARTA Pozanń 1989 K20 00:29:52 00:34:10
907 576 JANIK JUSTYNA Koziegłowy 1990 K20 00:29:53 00:35:56
908 615 CIEŚLIŃSKA EWA Poznań KOBIETY BIEGAJA 1977 K30 00:29:54 00:34:08
909 972 GRZEGORSKA ANIA Zielątkowo 1985 K30 00:29:55 00:33:58
910 916 POZDROWICZ MARCIN Poznań 1978 M30 00:29:56 00:30:13
911 1764 ŁUGOWSKI PIOTR Poznań WSZYSTKO O BIEGANIU.PL 1958 M50 00:29:58 00:32:08
912 2084 CIELECKI MARIUSZ Poznań ZP SZPIKI DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1972 M40 00:29:59 00:32:12
913 1863 JANKOWIAK ANNA kiączyn 1977 K30 00:30:01 00:36:09
914 2344 STAROMŁYŃSKI RAFAŁ Końskie 1988 M20 00:30:02 00:34:20
915 1655 WOJTALAK WERONIKA Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1992 K20 00:30:04 00:34:25
916 2264 MATCZAK JOANNA Poznań FERMA TEAM 1990 K20 00:30:05 00:34:33
917 1858 PAWLAK_KOZAK ELŻBIETA Poznań 1964 K50 00:30:06 00:34:26
918 2246 OLIŃSKA AGATA Poznań FERMA TEAM 1988 K20 00:30:06 00:34:35
919 1801 SZPUREK ANNA Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1981 K30 00:30:07 00:34:26
920 1534 KARŁOWSKA OLGA Poznań 1979 K30 00:30:11 00:34:24
921 890 SKIKIEWICZ MONIKA Poznań MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1985 K30 00:30:12 00:34:32
922 1469 CIESIELCZYK IZABELA Poznan 1984 K30 00:30:13 00:34:19
923 968 JAROSZ TOMASZ Poznań GPD ZAŁOGA TRI 1970 M40 00:30:15 00:34:36
924 1385 JARZĄB EWA Lipie 1976 K30 00:30:15 00:34:38
925 2172 NOWAK MAGDALENA szczecin 1987 K20 00:30:15 00:34:30
926 357 PECZYŃSKA JOANNA Lubon 1987 K20 00:30:18 00:32:23
927 173 PECZYŃSKI DARIUSZ Luboń DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 1986 M20 00:30:20 00:32:25
928 1711 KARPOWICZ JOANNA Święciechowa 1976 K30 00:30:28 00:36:33
929 1454 WIECZORKOWSKA EWA Poznań 1957 K50 00:30:28 00:34:38
930 1333 ANDRZEJEWSKA ALICJA Poznań 1957 K50 00:30:29 00:32:39
931 1109 MIELCAREK BEATA LESZNO WALKER 1975 K40 00:30:36 00:36:51
932 1167 DUBISZ PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1979 M30 00:30:37 00:35:05
933 371 MŁYNIKOWSKA KATARZYNA Swarzędz 1980 K30 00:30:40 00:36:51
934 359 PAWLAK NATALIA Czerniejewo CZERNIEJEWO BIEGA 1995 K20 00:30:41 00:36:47
935 2362 TIERLING PAULINA POZNAŃ 1992 K20 00:30:42 00:36:50
936 712 LIEBICH AGNIESZKA Poznań 1977 K30 00:30:42 00:36:51
937 1044 SIWIŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań HARCERZE / NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:30:42 00:34:47
938 1379 KOLAŃCZYK KRYSTYNA Poznań 1946 K60 00:30:42 00:35:07
939 961 MAZUREK JOANNA Poznań KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1988 K20 00:30:45 00:35:12
940 535 WINTER JOANNA Chomęcice KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1985 K30 00:30:45 00:35:12
941 594 SZYNDLAR ANITA poznań 1990 K20 00:30:48 00:36:49
942 2285 SZROEDER PAWEŁ Piła 1986 M20 00:30:51 00:35:16
943 2284 PYSZNIAK MAGDA Poznań 1992 K20 00:30:52 00:35:17
944 14 MODZELEWSKA KAROLINA TARNOWO PODGÓRNE WUEF CLUB: POZIOM WYŻEJ 1977 K30 00:30:52 00:35:03
945 2089 WAGA AGATA Dąbrówka 1980 K30 00:30:53 00:36:58
946 1877 SERNIK JAGODA OSÓW KLUB BIEGACZA GIMNAZJUM NR 1 DREZDENKO 1999 K16 00:30:55 00:37:04
947 1139 STRZAŁKOWSKI WALDEMAR Poznań SOLID LOGISTICS 1970 M40 00:30:55 00:33:07
948 55 PRZYBYSZ PIOTR Poznań CZOPY 1982 M30 00:30:56 00:35:10
949 2306 ZAGÓRNA ANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 K30 00:31:00 00:37:06
950 119 GRUSZKA NATALIA Poznań 1986 K20 00:31:02 00:37:15
951 573 KAŹMIERCZAK AGNIESZKA Poznań 1980 K30 00:31:02 00:37:06
952 2168 PIELATOWSKA JADWIGA MARIA Poznań HARCERZE 1989 K20 00:31:05 00:35:10
953 1586 SOWIŃSKA IDA POZNAŃ 1982 K30 00:31:08 00:35:34
954 18 KETTNER ALEKSANDRA Poznań 43 PDH HONKER 1994 K20 00:31:11 00:35:15
955 443 ŁAKOMY PIOTR Poznań KB KATORŻNIK MUROWANA GOŚLINA 1982 M30 00:31:12 00:37:18
956 564 ŁAKOMY PAULINA Murowana Goślina KB KATORŻNIK MUROWANA GOŚLINA 1983 K30 00:31:13 00:37:20
957 317 ZBORAŁA BARTAS Poznań 1978 M30 00:31:17 00:37:22
958 316 ZBORAŁA-ORLIŃSKA MADZIA Poznań 1977 K30 00:31:19 00:37:23
959 448 MACHURA ANIA Poznań RED FITNESS 1979 K30 00:31:19 00:37:22
960 560 CZARNECKA EWA Poznań 1980 K30 00:31:20 00:35:36
961 2260 POŁCZYŃSKA ANNA Poznań 1981 K30 00:31:22 00:33:42
962 2259 OSTROWSKA MAŁGORZATA Poznań MORASKO RUN! 1982 K30 00:31:24 00:35:33
963 669 JANIK EWELINA Poznań 1985 K30 00:31:24 00:35:56
964 2006 DEMBIŃSKA DARIA Poznań WU TRI TEAM 1974 K40 00:31:26 00:35:38
965 1461 JURSZA-SZYMAŃSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1976 K30 00:31:27 00:35:38
966 751 MARCINIAK MARTA Poznan MAMY BIEGAMY 1980 K30 00:31:28 00:35:43
967 1387 ZIELIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Skórzewo PRESS-SERVICE MONITORING MEDIÓW 1981 M30 00:31:29 00:37:42
968 2147 OLTMAN PAWEŁ POZNAŃ 1999 M16 00:31:30 00:37:36
969 1251 TRZECIAK MARIA Poznań 1955 K60 00:31:34 00:37:39
970 617 EDER MAGDALENA Poznań 1979 K30 00:31:35 00:35:52
971 273 PILAK BOŻENA Poznań 1968 K40 00:31:36 00:37:43
972 613 WALCZAK ALINA Poznań 1981 K30 00:31:37 00:37:41
973 1439 WNUK ANNA Poznan 1985 K30 00:31:39 00:37:46
974 1013 OSTROWSKA AGNIESZKA Suchy Las PRZEDSZKOLE NR 110 1980 K30 00:31:43 00:37:56
975 372 DŻUGAJ KRYSTYNA Poznań PKO BANK POLSKI 1989 K20 00:31:44 00:35:54
976 61 KOPYDŁOWSKA DARIA Poznań 1984 K30 00:31:45 00:37:50
977 1800 NOWICKA ANNA Poznań 1987 K20 00:31:52 00:35:56
978 1476 KRASKA ANITA Miłosław 1976 K30 00:31:53 00:36:15
979 940 MŁODKOWSKA ANNA Poznań G SQUAD 1979 K30 00:31:54 00:38:05
980 2341 WAWER NATALIA Kostrzyn Wlkp. WALKA KOSTRZYN 1993 K20 00:31:54 00:38:01
981 1509 WOJSZ MONIKA Luboń 1973 K40 00:31:54 00:37:56
982 26 ROSIAK ANNA POZNAŃ 1979 K30 00:31:59 00:38:10
983 1460 JANKOWIAK AGATA Poznań 1987 K20 00:31:59 00:38:13
984 1242 KONIECZNA JOANNA Poznań MAMY-BIEGAMY POZNAŃ I OKOLICE 1982 K30 00:32:01 00:36:09
985 182 KLAJA KATARZYNA Czerwonak SCIM 1958 K50 00:32:03 00:38:05
986 1532 JACHOWSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1976 K30 00:32:04 00:36:24
987 2312 PEWNIAK EWA Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1976 K30 00:32:08 00:38:15
988 1693 BIBAK DOROTA Poznań GRUPA KROTOSKI-CICHY PRZEŹMIEROWO 1977 K30 00:32:09 00:34:27
989 1709 MAJEWSKA HANNA CZAPURY 1975 K40 00:32:09 00:36:15
990 841 RYDZEWSKA MARTA Poznań 1986 K20 00:32:10 00:36:17
991 1737 ŚRÓDA MAŁGORZATA Miłosław 1989 K20 00:32:10 00:36:31
992 1288 LOBA SYLWIA POZNAŃ 1971 K40 00:32:11 00:38:16
993 1004 LISIECKA BEATA Poznań 1986 K20 00:32:16 00:38:25
994 467 KLEDZIK MARCIN Poznań 1976 M30 00:32:17 00:34:19
995 123 JARCZYŃSKA ZUZANNA Poznań 1982 K30 00:32:21 00:38:25
996 1338 ŚMIGIELSKA MAŁGORZATA POZNAN 1979 K30 00:32:25 00:38:28
997 2240 NOWAK SŁAWOMIR Poznań 1971 M40 00:32:25 00:38:34
998 795 JARCZYŃSKA ANNA Rokietnica 1966 K40 00:32:25 00:36:43
999 2153 TOMCZYK ANNA POZNAŃ 1976 K30 00:32:29 00:38:43
1000 743 BUCZKOWSKA SANDRA Gniezno 1986 K20 00:32:31 00:38:33
1001 102 LESIŃSKA MAGDALENA Poznań 1994 K20 00:32:32 00:36:39
1002 1427 GRODECKA MONIKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1992 K20 00:32:33 00:38:35
1003 1312 MOŻDŻYŃSKA AGATA Poznań 1985 K30 00:32:40 00:38:53
1004 1075 KAŁWIŃSKA SYLWIA Poznań 1978 K30 00:32:42 00:35:01
1005 1712 KARPOWICZ WOJCIECH Święciechowa 1974 M40 00:32:44 00:38:48
1006 1937 PECZYŃSKA BARBARA Luboń 1988 K20 00:32:54 00:35:00
1007 747 MIZERNA-NOWOTNA PAULINA Kicin BIEGOWO 1982 K30 00:32:57 00:37:07
1008 375 CICHEWICZ BEATA Swarzędz KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1969 K40 00:33:01 00:37:18
1009 281 MIS ROMAN Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1953 M60 00:33:06 00:37:28
1010 511 MAMYS ROBERT Poznań 1975 M40 00:33:15 00:39:22
1011 101 ŁĘCKA SYLWIA Lusowo MAMY-BIEGAMY 1983 K30 00:33:16 00:35:40
1012 2252 MINCZYKOWSKI PAWEŁ Tulce 1976 M30 00:33:17 00:37:30
1013 2288 BĄKOWSKA WERONIKA Poznań 43 PDH HONKER 1998 K16 00:33:18 00:37:23
1014 1989 PRUSZYŃSKA MARZENA Poznań MAMY-BIEGAMY 1975 K40 00:33:25 00:35:50
1015 1493 DRECZKA KAMILA Poznań 1983 K30 00:33:29 00:39:41
1016 2181 MACULEWICZ PIOTR Poznań 1972 M40 00:33:31 00:39:41
1017 1287 SURZYN EMILIA Poznan 1995 K20 00:33:37 00:38:02
1018 820 KRENZ SŁAWKA Poznań 1977 K30 00:33:47 00:39:51
1019 1000 MATUSZAK MAŁGORZATA Plewiska 1983 K30 00:33:55 00:38:04
1020 2366 WITKIEWICZ JOANNA POZNAŃ 1983 K30 00:33:56 00:38:18
1021 540 FRĄCKOWIAK ANETA Poznań MAMY-BIEGAMY 1982 K30 00:33:57 00:38:10
1022 456 PYZIOŁEK KATARZYNA Poznań MAMY-BIEGAMY 1977 K30 00:33:57 00:38:11
1023 2170 DUSZA ANNA SZCZECIN 1969 K40 00:33:58 00:38:13
1024 2309
1661*
LIGENZA-KOWALCZUK AGATA Piła 1981 K30 00:33:58 00:40:05
1025 219 WASIEWICZ AGNIESZKA Poznań 1975 K40 00:33:59 00:40:09
1026 2354 BEJMA JOANNA MUROWANA GOŚLINA 1985 K30 00:34:02 00:40:09
1027 2343 STAROMŁYŃSKA OLGA Poznań 1988 K20 00:34:05 00:38:22
1028 401 SZCZODRZYŃSKI JERZY Poznań ACHTEDZIECIAKI.PL 1943 M60 00:34:06 00:40:18
1029 154 MENSFELD ANNA Poznań CONCORDIA RUNNERS TEAM 1985 K30 00:34:13 00:40:22
1030 2249 STOLTMANN KATARZYNA Pobiedziska 1983 K30 00:34:20 00:40:28
1031 639 WIKTORCZYK-DUMANA JOANNA Czapury 1982 K30 00:34:25 00:40:36
1032 294 ŁAZARCZYK GRAŻYNA Kołobrzeg ROUTE 11 1956 K50 00:34:50 00:39:06
1033 338 FEDRYNA EDYTA Poznań 1974 K40 00:34:53 00:41:02
1034 73 SZAMBELAŃCZYK MAŁGORZATA Lusówko 1978 K30 00:34:53 00:41:02
1035 42 ADAMCEWICZ MIRKA Poznań 1976 K30 00:34:53 00:41:02
1036 169 SZULC-MIKOŁAJCZAK LIDIA Września NORDIC DREAM TEAM 1970 K40 00:34:54 00:41:03
1037 388 OWCZARZAK MAŁGORZATA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1969 K40 00:34:55 00:41:03
1038 170 MIKOŁAJCZAK MIECZYSŁAW Września KB KOSYNIER WRZEŚNIA 1967 M40 00:34:55 00:41:03
1039 1583 RĘKAWEK IZABELA Poznań 1973 K40 00:34:57 00:39:13
1040 1872 SZEMIEL-AFEK MARIOLA POZNAŃ DRUZYNA SZPIKU 1974 K40 00:34:57 00:39:13
1041 2331 STRYKOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań SPEED SZURACZ 1976 M30 00:34:57 00:41:07
1042 306 STRYKOWSKA ANNA Poznań 1979 K30 00:34:58 00:41:07
1043 2296 MIRECKA KINGA Poznań 1984 K30 00:35:03 00:41:11
1044 105 KAŁEK PIOTR Opalenica 1989 M20 00:35:12 00:39:41
1045 740 MIELCAREK MICHAŁ Luboń LUBOŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1989 M20 00:35:21 00:37:33
1046 891 WIŚNIEWSKA-KROTECKA MARTA DŁUGA GOŚLINA SMASHING PĄPKINS 1989 K20 00:35:27 00:41:32
1047 2016 GIENTKA SYLWIA Poznań 1981 K30 00:35:29 00:41:39
1048 2011 LESINSKA ALEKSANDRA POZNAŃ 1997 K16 00:35:34 00:39:41
1049 2360 NOGACZ WOJCIECH DOPIEWO 1997 M16 00:35:35 00:39:42
1050 1670 KRYSIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1977 M30 00:35:38 00:39:47
1051 2299 KRYSIAK ANNA Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1977 K30 00:35:38 00:39:48
1052 1707 ZHOU ZUZANNA Poznan 1985 K30 00:35:43 00:35:49
1053 2272 ANDRZEJEWSKA ZUZANNA Poznań 1991 K20 00:35:50 00:42:01
1054 1976 MATELSKA KAROLINA poznań 1980 K30 00:35:50 00:41:52
1055 2305 KOŚCIELNIAK DAGMARA Czerwonak 1977 K30 00:36:11 00:42:21
1056 1040 MATUSZEK MARIA Kiekrz KOŁO TURYSTYKI ROWEROWEJ "KIEKRZ" 1956 K50 00:36:26 00:38:53
1057 815 KRENCISZ MATEUSZ Poznań 1983 M30 00:36:40 00:42:52
1058 1972 TOMCZYK EDWARD Poznań BPK - NIEZRZESZONY 1948 M60 00:37:03 00:43:17
1059 1136 MAJCHRZYCKI WOJCIECH Poznań PRESS-SERVICE MONITORING MEDIÓW 1985 M30 00:38:46 00:44:59
1060 1354 POLACZYK MIROSŁAWA Skórzewo 1963 K50 00:39:15 00:45:28
1061 59 GESIOREK JOLANTA POZNAŃ 1958 K50 00:40:12 00:44:25
1062 1225 MATUSZEWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań SZAKAL 1969 K40 00:42:22 00:48:42
1063 623 ŁOPKA MONIKA Chyby 1973 K40 00:43:03 00:49:16
1064 302 BOSACKA BEATA CHYBY 1979 K30 00:43:04 00:49:17
1065 2273 AUGUSTYNIAK SYLWIA EDYTA Poznań GRUPA 5 1986 K20 00:45:18 00:51:31
1066 1992 PAŃCZAK MARIA POZNAŃ "KOALICJA POLSKA" 1939 K60 00:45:37 00:51:51
1067 2270 BRZEZIŃSKA KATARZYNA Kościan GRUPA 5 1979 K30 00:51:31 00:51:31

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni