z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 5

06.02.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1526 FEHLAU MARCIN Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1978 M30 00:15:43 00:15:43
2 1870 KĘSY MARCIN Poznań SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1985 M30 00:15:46 00:15:46
3 3 TOMCZYK PIOTR Rokietnica PIOTREK - ZA LINIA METY 1987 M20 00:15:52 00:15:52
4 2203 SZRAMA DARIUSZ Dąbrówka Leśna FIRE ANGEL / MK MARCIN KĘSY TEAM 1979 M30 00:16:05 00:16:06
5 770 WIETECKI ŁUKASZ Poznań CITY_ZEN 1984 M30 00:16:22 00:16:22
6 1641 WIATR TOMASZ POZNAŃ KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1974 M40 00:16:28 00:16:28
7 489 PLUCIŃSKI RADOSŁAW Swarzędz KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1989 M20 00:16:29 00:16:29
8 1496 GOSZCZYŃSKI ROCH Poznań AZS POZNAŃ 1999 M16 00:16:28 00:16:29
9 1542 POPKO MIŁOSZ ŻARY POZNAŃSKIE CHARTY 1994 M20 00:16:39 00:16:39
10 1550 CZYSZ ROBERT Poznań CITYZEN 1994 M20 00:16:42 00:16:42
11 1960 SERAFIŃSKI MACIEJ Konin KS AGROS ZAMOŚĆ 1996 M16 00:16:51 00:16:51
12 1573 TERKA MACIEJ DREZDENKO AZS AWF GORZÓW WLKP 1998 M16 00:16:59 00:17:00
13 764 ROGOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Bisztynek SA PSP POZNAŃ/ AZS UWM OLSZTYN 1992 M20 00:17:06 00:17:06
14 547 KOWALCZYK ANDRZEJ Łekno CITY TRAIL TIM 1987 M20 00:17:08 00:17:08
15 7 NASKRĘT SŁAWOMIR GRZEBIENISKO SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ 1974 M40 00:17:17 00:17:19
16 848 LASOŃ PRZEMEK Radomsko 1990 M20 00:17:20 00:17:22
17 1268 BORWIŃSKI HUBERT Poznań POZNAŃSKIE CHARTY 1997 M16 00:17:24 00:17:24
18 5 KOTKOWSKI PIOTR POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 M40 00:17:24 00:17:24
19 2103 ZEGARLICKI TOMASZ Łopuszna 1994 M20 00:17:22 00:17:25
20 2199 GROBELNY SŁAWOMIR Przeźmierowo 1968 M40 00:17:28 00:17:28
21 1194 WIĄCEK KAROL Poznań 1984 M30 00:17:31 00:17:32
22 1106 BRODZKI PIOTR Gdynia 1995 M20 00:17:32 00:17:32
23 1983 STASIKOWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1983 M30 00:17:32 00:17:33
24 1866 WOJCIECHOWSKI PAWEŁ Zimin TFP SPORT TEAM 1971 M40 00:17:30 00:17:33
25 728 RUTKA MAREK Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:17:33 00:17:33
26 1804 KACZMAREK MATEUSZ Luboń SPP TEAM 1982 M30 00:17:38 00:17:40
27 1449 GRACZYK ADRIAN Czarnków BIEGI.WLKP 1988 M20 00:17:46 00:17:47
28 2099 LINKOWSKI MICHAŁ Suchy Las MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ 1977 M30 00:17:50 00:17:52
29 2186 STACHOWIAK MARCIN Puszczykowo GRUNWALD POZNAŃ 1991 M20 00:17:54 00:17:55
30 1198 MACIASZCZYK BARTOSZ Plewiska POZNAŃSKIE CHARTY 1999 M16 00:17:57 00:17:57
31 1501 ŁAPA KAMIL Międzychód MUKS JEDYNKA MIĘDZYCHÓD 1999 M16 00:17:55 00:17:57
32 1799 NOWAK GRZEGORZ PAWEŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 M20 00:17:59 00:18:00
33 1365 CUPRYŚ GRACJAN Kaszczor 1999 M16 00:18:00 00:18:03
34 509 KUBIAK MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:18:04 00:18:06
35 2205 SOBKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Międzychód MIĘDZYCHÓD 1985 M30 00:18:06 00:18:08
36 510 BERESZYŃSKI SEBASTIAN Grodzisk Wielkopolski DANFLORTEAM 1987 M20 00:18:09 00:18:10
37 888 NOWAK MARIUSZ Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1989 M20 00:18:10 00:18:12
38 1444 WOLNY ZBIGNIEW Stęszew PKO BANK POLSKI 1970 M40 00:18:13 00:18:14
39 426 TOMCZAK JAKUB Luboń 1996 M16 00:18:11 00:18:15
40 1850 GREIVELDINGER GILLES Kornik ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1971 M40 00:18:14 00:18:15
41 376 CHWIROT DAWID Opalenica TEATR NOWY W POZNANIU 1994 M20 00:18:11 00:18:16
42 186 WYKA SZYMON Poznań GB WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1990 M20 00:18:16 00:18:18
43 6 GACKI ROBERT Rabowice STR POZNAŃ / CITY TRAIL TEAM 1984 M30 00:18:20 00:18:20
44 1727 WŁODARCZYK PAWEŁ Poznań BUDOPOL - POZNAŃ 1985 M30 00:18:21 00:18:23
45 122 SCHULTEK ARKADIUSZ Poznań 1974 M40 00:18:22 00:18:25
46 1658 SKĄPSKI MAREK Przeźmierowo M I H - BI 1974 M40 00:18:25 00:18:25
47 1525 BISKUPSKI PIOTR Poznań 2FAST2SEXI 1976 M30 00:18:24 00:18:26
48 1125 MAĆKOWIAK WIKTOR Poznań POZNAŃSKIE CHARTY 1999 M16 00:18:25 00:18:26
49 897 ŻOŁDAK PRZEMYSŁAW Witkowo 2FAST2SEXI 1977 M30 00:18:24 00:18:27
50 474 SOBCZAK JACEK Września 1990 M20 00:18:26 00:18:28
51 1266 KŁOSOWSKI ROMAN Białężyce NIGHT RUNNERS WRZEŚNIA 1983 M30 00:18:15 00:20:15
52 901 LEWANDOWSKI MATEUSZ Poznań ACTIVEXTREME GRUPA AMAZIS BIKE TEAM 1987 M20 00:18:28 00:18:33
53 483 ZABEL PRZEMYSŁAW Tarnowo Podgórne SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1983 M30 00:18:31 00:18:34
54 1472 RZEZNIK TOMASZ Poznań POSNANIA INVESTMENT S.A. 1976 M30 00:18:33 00:18:36
55 1512 KAŹMIERCZAK ŁUKASZ KAŹMIERZ KAŹMIERSKI KLUB MORSUJĄCEGO BIEGACZA 1973 M40 00:18:39 00:18:41
56 2184 TROSZCZYŃSKI JAROSŁAW Oborniki Wielkopolskie BRACIA TROSZCZYŃSCY 1976 M30 00:18:40 00:18:42
57 2119 BRZOZOWSKI GRZEGORZ PIOTR Dąbrówka 1982 M30 00:18:41 00:18:41
58 126 WIERZBICKI MICHAŁ Świebodzin ZGRUPKA TEAM 1991 M20 00:18:45 00:18:48
59 549 MIELNICZAK ARTUR POZNAŃ XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX 1976 M30 00:18:47 00:18:52
60 69 STACHOWIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań STR POZNAŃ 1986 M20 00:18:49 00:18:49
61 2013 BRANDENBURG JÓZEF Dopiewo 1955 M60 00:18:50 00:18:50
62 641 NAJEWSKI MARCIN Zalasewo ORŁY FUNDACJA RAK-OFF 1982 M30 00:18:50 00:18:57
63 944 JANACZYK SZYMON Kleczew 1996 M16 00:18:52 00:18:57
64 1555 KUBIAK MARCIN Poznań 1977 M30 00:18:53 00:18:56
65 1432 TRETYN ARTUR Poznań SŁUBICE/POZNAŃ 1987 M20 00:18:53 00:18:59
66 1497 STEFAŃSKA ANGELIKA Swarzędz SWARZĘDZ 1993 K20 00:18:53 00:18:57
67 1507 SARBAK GRZEGORZ MIĘDZYCHÓD MUKS JEDYNKA MIĘDZYCHÓD 1999 M16 00:18:55 00:18:57
68 1840 DEMBSKI PAWEŁ Skórzewo SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1982 M30 00:18:56 00:18:56
69 662 MELCER WOJCIECH Pszczew NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 M20 00:18:57 00:18:59
70 1916 PERZ KAMIL Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU / AZS AWF POZNAŃ 1992 M20 00:19:01 00:19:05
71 1638 OLEJNICZAK JUSTYNA Krotoszyn AZS UAM POZNAŃ/ CITY TRAIL TEAM 1992 K20 00:19:02 00:19:03
72 2219 WIDERAK RAFAŁ Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1975 M40 00:19:03 00:19:07
73 107 SZAŁKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:19:04 00:19:09
74 1685 GIBAS PAWEŁ Budzyń BTS BUDZYŃ 1984 M30 00:19:07 00:19:14
75 1311 WLASZCZYK TOMASZ swarzędz 1966 M40 00:19:07 00:19:10
76 1794 JANKOWIAK ADAM Luboń SPP TEAM 1983 M30 00:19:08 00:19:10
77 1388 GALICKI ROBERT Poznań MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ 1972 M40 00:19:11 00:19:16
78 1844 MISZTA SŁAWOMIR Poznań NIEZRZESZONY 1960 M50 00:19:12 00:19:15
79 1096 JANKOWIAK MARCIN Poznań 1978 M30 00:19:12 00:19:17
80 1302 PAGNANI ROBERT POZNAŃ 1975 M40 00:19:13 00:21:14
81 756 JAJEŚNICA JACEK Poznań 1975 M40 00:19:14 00:19:20
82 282 OLSZEWSKI TOMASZ Mosina MOSINA BIEGA 1979 M30 00:19:17 00:19:20
83 1696 PIECHOWIAK BŁAŻEJ Poznań AGARUN.PL 1980 M30 00:19:18 00:19:23
84 523 WOJTKOWIAK STEFAN Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1974 M40 00:19:18 00:19:24
85 1485 NIESPODZIANY MICHAŁ Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1999 M16 00:19:19 00:19:24
86 659 BINKOWSKI MICHAŁ Rokietnica 1989 M20 00:19:21 00:19:27
87 1865 WALCZAK MACIEJ Poznań QUAY POZNAŃ 1978 M30 00:19:21 00:19:25
88 1488 KOCHMAN KAROL Poznań AZS UMP POZNAŃ 1991 M20 00:19:22 00:19:25
89 257 RUTKOWSKI DAWID Swarzędz DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1983 M30 00:19:24 00:19:29
90 2212 KŁOPOCKI JAN Bydgoszcz 1991 M20 00:19:25 00:19:29
91 1149 BEDNARCZYK PAWEŁ Poznań DREAM TEAM 1988 M20 00:19:26 00:21:27
92 1885 MORAWSKI FILIP Puszczykowo EXPARUN 1974 M40 00:19:28 00:19:39
93 800 MAIK TOMASZ DOPIEWO SPRINT DOPIEWO 1987 M20 00:19:29 00:19:34
94 798 MALECKI DANIEL Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M20 00:19:30 00:19:36
95 545 BŁAJEK MACIEJ Plewiska CYBINA TEAM 1982 M30 00:19:30 00:19:38
96 851 MATUSZEWSKI MAREK Śrem RUNNER'S POWER 1972 M40 00:19:31 00:19:34
97 1280 KRAJEWSKI TOMASZ Lusowo 1981 M30 00:19:31 00:19:37
98 255 ŁUCZAK MARCIN Poznań YEPS Z DZIDY SQUAD 1982 M30 00:19:33 00:19:33
99 1648 BYCZKOWSKI ADAM Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1989 M20 00:19:34 00:19:39
100 1744 KRAUSE KUBA Poznań BIEGANIE.PL 1982 M30 00:19:39 00:19:45
101 1346 WASIAK SŁAWOMIR Poznań 1990 M20 00:19:41 00:19:49
102 79 WALCZAK ROBERT Poznań CITY TRAIL TEAM 1980 M30 00:19:42 00:21:42
103 829 TROCKI PATRYK Poznań GANG BANG 1988 M20 00:19:42 00:21:42
104 2230 GROBELNY PAWEŁ Poznań CITIZEN 1995 M20 00:19:44 00:19:48
105 1681 SZMIDT PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1982 M30 00:19:44 00:19:50
106 2215 WRÓBEL MATEUSZ SULĘCIN TECHNIKUM NR 6 GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI 1998 M16 00:19:47 00:19:59
107 427 DZITKOWSKI WITOLD Gowarzewo TRENERTRIATHLONU.PL 1985 M30 00:19:48 00:19:53
108 1579 NOWICKI DAWID Obrzycko WRONIECKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1986 M20 00:19:49 00:20:00
109 2095 MAZUR ANDRZEJ poznan 1982 M30 00:19:50 00:19:58
110 1095 PRZYBYSZ DOROTA GRODZISK WLKP GRODZISKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1966 K40 00:19:51 00:19:51
111 103 KAŹMIERCZAK MARCIN Lusówko BBL POZNAŃ 1984 M30 00:19:52 00:19:57
112 2211 MIKUŁA MICHAŁ Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1983 M30 00:19:52 00:19:58
113 198 DUDUŚ MAREK Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1971 M40 00:19:53 00:19:59
114 2188 MONCZAK GRZEGORZ Daszewice RÓWNOWAŻNIA.PL 1973 M40 00:19:54 00:19:57
115 354 KAFARSKA URSZULA Poznań KAFAR TEAM 1993 K20 00:19:56 00:20:03
116 1255 GÓRNY ROBERT Poznań TRENERTRIATHLONU.PL 1972 M40 00:19:57 00:20:02
117 1154 KUBIŚ KAROL Poznań T-MOBILE RUNNING TEAM 1975 M40 00:19:59 00:20:02
118 131 BUDNIK ERYK Dębogóra 1987 M20 00:20:01 00:20:05
119 1547 NOWAK MAŁGORZATA Pleszew 1990 K20 00:20:06 00:20:10
120 246 RUCKI MARCIN Poznań TRENERTRIATHLONU.PL 1978 M30 00:20:07 00:20:14
121 1028 PRABUCKI HUBERT Czempiń 1989 M20 00:20:11 00:22:25
122 552 ROTH ŁUKASZ poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:20:11 00:22:14
123 315 LECYK DAMIAN Poznań 1978 M30 00:20:13 00:20:18
124 628 KRÓL HUBERT Koło WWW.TRENERTRIATHLONU.PL 1986 M20 00:20:15 00:20:20
125 1452 GOLIŃSKI ADRIAN Śrem PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1992 M20 00:20:16 00:20:21
126 355 KAFARSKI PAWEŁ poznań KAFAR TEAM 1960 M50 00:20:17 00:20:26
127 36 MRUCZYK JACEK Poznań 1992 M20 00:20:18 00:22:18
128 973 ZAWISZA ARTUR Poznań ZGRUPKA TEAM 1986 M20 00:20:19 00:20:25
129 935 JANUĆ WOJCIECH Puszczykowo ARKA LEŚNA 1990 M20 00:20:19 00:20:34
130 1498 KACZKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań ZP SZPIKI DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1997 M16 00:20:21 00:20:27
131 575 KUTYBA MARIUSZ Poznań 1980 M30 00:20:21 00:20:28
132 272 RZANNY BARTLOMIEJ Poznań SOBIKE! 1990 M20 00:20:23 00:22:29
133 2233 WYSTĘPSKI JANUSZ Gniezno DRUŻYNA SZPIKU/KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1972 M40 00:20:25 00:20:32
134 2229 FIKUS MICHAŁ Poznań STUDIO FIKUS 1981 M30 00:20:26 00:20:33
135 1952 DYSARZ PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań TRENERTRIATHLONU.PL 1981 M30 00:20:27 00:20:35
136 1375 IŁOWIECKI DOMINIK Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:20:28 00:22:28
137 2231 KRYSIŃSKI MACIEJ Dąbrowa 1986 M20 00:20:28 00:20:36
138 928 KLAJA ALEKSANDER Wągrowiec BIEGAJĄCY WĄGROWIEC 1986 M20 00:20:32 00:20:35
139 201 CHROSTEK ADAM POZNAŃ 1974 M40 00:20:32 00:20:39
140 981 MIŁEK DAMIAN Grodzisk Wielkopolski SGS POLAND TEAM 1988 M20 00:20:32 00:20:42
141 1868 CHABROS KAROLINA Poznan SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ 1982 K30 00:20:33 00:20:33
142 15 KOTKOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1998 M16 00:20:33 00:22:33
143 1706 RÓŻAŃSKI ERYK Poznań 1987 M20 00:20:34 00:22:34
144 393 SZYMCZAK WOJCIECH Poznań PARAGRAF 1988 M20 00:20:34 00:20:45
145 962 DUDZIAK GRZEGORZ Mosina NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 M20 00:20:35 00:20:43
146 1362 GRABOWSKI DOMINIK CHODZIEŻ 1978 M30 00:20:36 00:20:37
147 1828 DANEK MACIEJ Poznań 1973 M40 00:20:37 00:22:38
148 432 BUJALSKI SZYMON Poznań 1975 M40 00:20:37 00:20:45
149 1963 SZNAJDER MACIEJ Komorniki KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1972 M40 00:20:37 00:22:38
150 744 GOLCZAK SEBASTIAN Komorniki KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1976 M30 00:20:38 00:22:41
151 755 JÓŹWIAK DANIEL Poznań BMS MASKOTA 1980 M30 00:20:38 00:20:46
152 1222 PAWŁOWSKI MAREK Poznań - 1964 M50 00:20:39 00:20:41
153 636 MAIK PIOTR DOPIEWO SPRINT DOPIEWO 1978 M30 00:20:39 00:20:43
154 1206 WIECZORKOWSKI WŁADYSŁAW Poznań 1956 M50 00:20:40 00:20:41
155 224 BOINSKI BARTOSZ Dobiezyn 1992 M20 00:20:42 00:20:49
156 1009 LEŚNIOWSKI ANDRZEJ Poznań BLUE MUSTANG 1981 M30 00:20:42 00:22:51
157 84 KAPELA SZYMON Pobiedziska GOLDEN RETRIEVER WOŚP W POZNANIU - WWW.GOLDENWOSP.PL 1976 M30 00:20:42 00:21:07
158 1307 STRYJSKI SZYMON Poznań 1976 M30 00:20:44 00:20:51
159 10 KOTKOWSKA KAROLINA POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 K40 00:20:45 00:22:45
160 1005 PACZKOWSKI RAFAŁ Poznan BRAK 1982 M30 00:20:46 00:20:58
161 75 SZAŁKOWSKI TOMASZ poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:20:48 00:21:01
162 439 DĄBROWSKI DAWID Murowana Goślina KB KATORŻNIK MUROWANA GOŚLINA 1990 M20 00:20:49 00:21:01
163 912 KOLAŃCZYK FILIP Poznań 1977 M30 00:20:50 00:20:56
164 926 DOMAŃSKI ŁUKASZ Mosina 1010001 1981 M30 00:20:50 00:20:54
165 170 MIKOŁAJCZAK MIECZYSŁAW Września KB KOSYNIER WRZEŚNIA 1967 M40 00:20:51 00:20:59
166 455 GRZEGORZEK MARCIN Białężyn AGARUN.PL 1978 M30 00:20:51 00:21:01
167 38 TABACZKA PIOTR Tarnowo Podgórne GB WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1975 M40 00:20:52 00:20:55
168 1499 SMOLIŃSKI MATEUSZ Poznań ZP SZPIKI DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1997 M16 00:20:52 00:20:58
169 1735 WAŚNIOWSKI PAWEŁ Dąbrówka TRENERTRIATHLONU.PL 1975 M40 00:20:52 00:20:58
170 536 KSIĄŻKIEWICZ JACEK Wągrowiec CITY TRAIL TEAM 1979 M30 00:20:52 00:21:05
171 2100 LEWANDOWSKI PIOTR Jelenia Góra 1991 M20 00:20:53 00:21:04
172 1715 KUŹMA PAWEŁ Poznań 1959 M50 00:20:53 00:20:55
173 330 MARKOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:20:56 00:21:04
174 453 PAWLAK PIOTR Poznań PKO BANK POLSKI 1975 M40 00:20:57 00:23:00
175 1500 WOJCIECHOWSKA SVETLANA Poznań 1990 K20 00:20:57 00:21:05
176 1920 GRZEŚ PIOTR Kostrzyn Wielkopolski GOGGLE 1988 M20 00:20:58 00:22:59
177 2111 GRZELKA ALEKSANDRA Poznań 1986 K20 00:20:59 00:21:08
178 1079 TARGOSZ WOJCIECH Opalenica 1976 M30 00:21:00 00:21:12
179 1269 KUKLA DAGMARA Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1990 K20 00:21:01 00:21:08
180 1350 RATAJCZAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1980 M30 00:21:01 00:21:10
181 1740 DEMBIŃSKI ARKADIUSZ Pawłowo Skockie 1986 M20 00:21:02 00:21:06
182 2025 ROSZYK PRZEMEK Koziegłowy 1974 M40 00:21:04 00:21:16
183 1889 CETNER MAGDALENA Poznań MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ 1973 K40 00:21:04 00:21:12
184 1250 KĘDZIOR MATEUSZ Poznań ACTIVUS 1973 M40 00:21:05 00:21:21
185 413 MARSZAŁKIEWICZ BŁAŻEJ Koziegłowy MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ 1997 M16 00:21:05 00:21:21
186 1201 PIECHOCKI MARCIN Poznań DIETOMAT 1973 M40 00:21:05 00:23:09
187 45 SZULC RAFAŁ Poznań 1974 M40 00:21:06 00:21:17
188 2189 SZYGENDA JAROSŁAW Poznań MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ 1972 M40 00:21:09 00:21:25
189 949 DRABER PIOTR Poznań 1991 M20 00:21:09 00:21:16
190 1061 SĄSIADEK SŁAWOMIR Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1965 M50 00:21:09 00:21:20
191 1176 NOWAK AGNIESZKA Pleszew ENTERAIR RUNNERS CLUB 1989 K20 00:21:09 00:21:13
192 1235 ZABISZAK MICHAŁ Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1988 M20 00:21:11 00:23:16
193 320 SEREK GRZEGORZ Poznań BARCELONA CASUAL RUNNERS 1975 M40 00:21:11 00:21:18
194 135 JAZIKOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań - 1972 M40 00:21:11 00:21:15
195 368 LECYK RAFAŁ Poznań KW POZNAŃ 1973 M40 00:21:12 00:21:17
196 1189 LEŚNIEWSKI TOMASZ Poznań 1962 M50 00:21:13 00:21:18
197 1424 KNOPCZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1987 M20 00:21:13 00:21:30
198 1426 FENRYCH ROBERT Poznań 1973 M40 00:21:14 00:21:26
199 2200 POMIANOWSKI SZYMEK Wrocław BEER RUNNER POLSKA 1984 M30 00:21:15 00:23:21
200 1818 SIKORA PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:21:15 00:23:18
201 1329 BAKALARSKI WIKTOR Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1986 M20 00:21:16 00:21:21
202 2223 BABST BARTOSZ PUSZCZYKOWO 1997 M16 00:21:17 00:21:32
203 1142 MISIORNY RADOSŁAW Poznań 1973 M40 00:21:18 00:21:31
204 312 KOROŃSKI TADEUSZ Poznań 1970 M40 00:21:19 00:21:35
205 1126 RAFLIK SŁAWOMIR Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1978 M30 00:21:19 00:21:23
206 1091 ŁAWIAK ADRIAN poznań KRAKUSKI 1983 M30 00:21:20 00:21:25
207 2108 PIETRZAK SEBASTIAN Poznań 1979 M30 00:21:20 00:23:24
208 1990 MUDROW WOJCIECH Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:21:21 00:21:31
209 932 SMUG MARCIN Mosina 1989 M20 00:21:23 00:21:38
210 210 MELLER ŁUKASZ Poznań DWUOSOBOWY KLUB SPORTOWY 1978 M30 00:21:24 00:21:24
211 790 NOWAK KRZYSZTOF POZNAŃ 1997 M16 00:21:25 00:21:39
212 68 STACHOWIAK MACIEJ Czapury KÓRNIK 1977 M30 00:21:25 00:23:29
213 646 SERYLAK TADEUSZ Zielona Góra 1980 M30 00:21:26 00:23:41
214 387 OWCZARZAK DARIUSZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1967 M40 00:21:26 00:21:34
215 308 CZERNICKI JAKUB Suchy Las 1983 M30 00:21:26 00:21:37
216 2097 PAWLAK RADEK Baranowo 1971 M40 00:21:29 00:21:33
217 785 MRUGAŁA KRZYSZTOF Poznan FRESH PIZZA TEAM 1989 M20 00:21:29 00:21:36
218 206 OGRODNIK TOMASZ Poznań BPR RACING TEAM 1988 M20 00:21:30 00:21:46
219 239 STACHOWIAK BARTOSZ Luboń MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:21:30 00:23:33
220 443 ŁAKOMY PIOTR Poznań KB KATORŻNIK MUROWANA GOŚLINA 1982 M30 00:21:30 00:27:31
221 1208 JĘDRZEJCZAK ARTUR Poznań WTT SOLEC WIELKOPOLSKI 1985 M30 00:21:30 00:21:39
222 1577 JASINIAK PIOTR Poznań - 1968 M40 00:21:33 00:23:36
223 2209 SZAJERKA ŁUKASZ Poznan 1973 M40 00:21:33 00:23:41
224 1768 WĘGŁOWSKI MACIEJ ŚRODA WIELKOPOLSKA 1971 M40 00:21:33 00:25:35
225 2043 GOLISZ FILIP Poznań 1980 M30 00:21:34 00:21:54
226 484 STASZAK ZIEMOWIT Poznań DREAM TEAM 1988 M20 00:21:34 00:23:36
227 1199 WEIGT PIOTR Puszczykowo DUM SPIRO SPERO 1972 M40 00:21:35 00:23:37
228 1045 BĄKOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:21:37 00:23:41
229 1896 DZIUBAŁKA AGATA Poznań OREGANO PROJECT 1979 K30 00:21:39 00:23:43
230 959 NAJDER KRZYSZTOF Biedrusko 1980 M30 00:21:41 00:21:55
231 1770 KORUS PAWEŁ Jelenia Góra POZNAŃSKI KLUB KARATE KYOKUSHIN 1986 M20 00:21:41 00:21:54
232 468 ADAMCZEWSKI JAKUB Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M20 00:21:42 00:23:51
233 1406 SZYDŁOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1978 M30 00:21:44 00:21:54
234 1185 MELLER BŁAŻEJ Poznań KS HADES TECH-RACE 1984 M30 00:21:44 00:21:55
235 307 NIEDBAŁA RAFAŁ Poznań SCIM 1980 M30 00:21:44 00:23:53
236 280 PŁOWAŚ IWONA Poznań POZNAŃSKI KLUB KARATE KYOKUSHIN 1982 K30 00:21:46 00:21:59
237 1435 GRZYWACZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Suchy Las 1992 M20 00:21:48 00:21:57
238 702 WARGUŁA WALDEMAR Murowana Goslina KIBOLSKI KS 1980 M30 00:21:48 00:23:54
239 1986 CZAJKA MICHAŁ Poznań 1981 M30 00:21:48 00:23:51
240 1511 NICPOŃ PAWEŁ Polanów POLANÓW TEAM 1987 M20 00:21:48 00:21:55
241 671 OSMAŃSKI DAMIAN poznań JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1978 M30 00:21:48 00:21:57
242 1834 WIECZOREK MACIEK Poznań WILKI MORSKIE 1972 M40 00:21:48 00:21:59
243 950 NOWAK MICHAŁ Nowy Tomyśl NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 M20 00:21:49 00:25:59
244 269 JAŁOWSKA MAGDALENA Poznań MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ 1977 K30 00:21:50 00:21:59
245 2193 BAJACZYK FILIP Poznań SKARPETERIA.PL 1984 M30 00:21:50 00:26:04
246 168 BOROWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań #JANUSZEBIEGANIA TEAM 1988 M20 00:21:51 00:23:55
247 1569 CZAJA PAULINA Toruń CITY TRAIL TEAM 1994 K20 00:21:52 00:22:01
248 1530 BANASZKIEWICZ GRZEGORZ Poznań BOLT TRZEMESZNO 1973 M40 00:21:52 00:23:53
249 146 MAZURCZAK MACIEJ Poznań AVENGERS / ATARI TEAM 1971 M40 00:21:55 00:22:03
250 1465 DOBKIEWICZ KRYSTIAN Międzychód 1984 M30 00:21:55 00:23:58
251 1165 MIĘKWICZ RADOSŁAW Poznań 1980 M30 00:21:55 00:22:14
252 2187 KASICA RENATA Daszewice ROWNOWAZNIA.PL 1978 K30 00:21:56 00:22:00
253 94 STACHOWIAK MAREK Rokietnica NIGHT RUNNERS/ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1978 M30 00:21:57 00:22:09
254 304 MAĆKOWSKI MATEUSZ Złotniki 1975 M40 00:21:57 00:24:01
255 172 WALCZAK DARIUSZ POZNAŃ TRUST 1972 M40 00:21:58 00:22:08
256 707 MIEŚCICKI ŁUKASZ Poznań TRENERTRIATHLONU.PL 1980 M30 00:21:58 00:22:18
257 194 ZGOŁA PRZEMYSŁAW Tarnowo Podgórne WUEF CLUB POZIOM WYŻEJ 1971 M40 00:21:58 00:22:06
258 70 SZTOR MARIANNA poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1993 K20 00:21:59 00:24:01
259 1479 SZYDŁOWSKI MAREK Poznań 1981 M30 00:22:01 00:24:03
260 1791 OLEJNICZAK DAMIAN Poznań SPP TEAM 1981 M30 00:22:02 00:24:04
261 293 STRYCZYŃSKI TOMASZ Komorniki ALVO RACING TEAM 1978 M30 00:22:03 00:22:20
262 300 GEISLER MAREK Poznań POZNAŃ AIRPORT TEAM 1959 M50 00:22:03 00:22:10
263 1988 BAJER MICHAŁ Poznań 1979 M30 00:22:03 00:24:08
264 125 KAFTAŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań CIUMULUNGWA FOUNDATION 1982 M30 00:22:04 00:24:20
265 1380 PIWECKI MACIEJ Sady 1976 M30 00:22:05 00:24:07
266 1437 BĄKOWSKI MARCIN Poznań KLUB ŚLIMAKA TORPEDY 1980 M30 00:22:05 00:24:14
267 1144 PACZKOWSKI BARTOSZ Szamotuły 218CREW 1971 M40 00:22:05 00:24:08
268 1660 PTAK ADAM Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1972 M40 00:22:05 00:24:12
269 1131 GULINSKI ARTUR Poznan 218 CREW 1980 M30 00:22:06 00:24:08
270 1370 OCHOCKI KRZYSZTOF Kiekrz 1975 M40 00:22:06 00:22:12
271 29 DOMAN MATEUSZ Baranowo 1987 M20 00:22:07 00:24:14
272 1030 DZIERŻYŃSKI DOMINIK Poznań DOMOGARDEN 1986 M20 00:22:07 00:24:13
273 166 FURMANIUK JAROMIR Poznań 1972 M40 00:22:07 00:24:11
274 917 WIECZOREK PIOTR Poznań TWININGSOVO NA BIEGOWO 1986 M20 00:22:07 00:24:12
275 1779 LADEK MARCIN Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM 1989 M20 00:22:10 00:24:12
276 852 RUTKOWSKI KAZIMIERZ śliwno KUSY I SPÓŁKA 1959 M50 00:22:12 00:22:19
277 72 FRĄCKOWIAK ADAM Poznań JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1978 M30 00:22:12 00:22:24
278 223 MAŃCZAK MATEUSZ Poznań 1982 M30 00:22:13 00:24:15
279 1212 WALCZAK DARIUSZ Daszewice NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 M20 00:22:13 00:24:14
280 2206 DĘBIEC ADAM Bydgoszcz 1996 M16 00:22:14 00:24:21
281 2217 ZIELIŃSKI ŁUKASZ POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:22:14 00:24:22
282 2145 PALMOWSKI JAN Poznań 1990 M20 00:22:15 00:22:20
283 33 NAJDEREK MACIEJ ŁÓDŹ NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:22:15 00:28:16
284 943 DAJERLING JOANNA Poznań MAMY-BIEGAMY 1996 K16 00:22:18 00:26:19
285 183 FILIPOWSKI ZENON Komorniki SCIM 1973 M40 00:22:18 00:24:27
286 715 ZIELIŃSKA MARTA Czerwonak KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1987 K20 00:22:19 00:22:29
287 638 PETZA MACIEJ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1966 M40 00:22:22 00:24:49
288 1470 RZEZNIK MARLENA Poznań EPOSNANIA.PL 1978 K30 00:22:22 00:24:27
289 777 PETEREK ANNA Poznan CITY TRAIL TEAM 1990 K20 00:22:23 00:22:33
290 726 PTAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań PGB SPORTOWA PACZKA 1971 M40 00:22:24 00:22:37
291 1042 JAKUBOWSKI PATRYK OPALENICA OPALENICA 1980 M30 00:22:24 00:22:36
292 884 SURMACZ RAFAŁ Przeźmierowo CARDIO RUNNERS 1976 M30 00:22:24 00:24:52
293 1827 OLEJNICZAK FILIP Opatówek 1988 M20 00:22:25 00:24:35
294 642 GRZESIK ŁUKASZ Mosina 1981 M30 00:22:26 00:24:30
295 158 MELLEN PAWEŁ Poznań CYTRYNÓWKA TEAM 1989 M20 00:22:28 00:24:31
296 1107 SKIBNIEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań AKCJA ZDROWA AKTYWACJA 1981 M30 00:22:29 00:22:45
297 1219 BROK MAŁGORZATA Plewiska ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1974 K40 00:22:29 00:22:36
298 700 MIEŚCICKA MAGDALENA Poznań TRENERTRIATHLONU.PL 1980 K30 00:22:29 00:22:44
299 1035 SPYCHAŁA SŁAWOMIR SAPOWICE KB IMPERIAL TOBACOO 1966 M40 00:22:30 00:22:35
300 1618 GÓRECKI KRZYSZTOF Luboń 1981 M30 00:22:31 00:26:32
301 761 BARTKOWIAK MICHAŁ Poznan BEZFORMY 1987 M20 00:22:31 00:22:44
302 1893 BŁASZCZYK ROMA Poznań 1988 K20 00:22:32 00:26:33
303 1448 KNIAT JOANNA ZŁOTNIKI BLOGOBIEGANIU.COM 1987 K20 00:22:33 00:22:45
304 151 CWOJDZIŃSKA DAGMARA Pamiątkowo BIEGI.WLKP 1988 K20 00:22:34 00:24:38
305 1232 GŁĘBOWSKI TOMASZ Czerwonak 1971 M40 00:22:34 00:26:38
306 2104 BOBROWSKI MIESZKO Poznań LARS LARS&LARS 1988 M20 00:22:35 00:26:45
307 768 SZULC ROBERT Wągrowiec BIEGAJĄCY WĄGROWIEC 1987 M20 00:22:36 00:24:46
308 465 SOBCZAK SZYMON Jarocin PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1986 M20 00:22:36 00:24:43
309 311 LUBER MARCIN Kaźmierz 1975 M40 00:22:37 00:24:51
310 1210 OLEJNICZAK PAWEŁ Rokietnica AKCJA ZDROWA AKTYWACJA 1986 M20 00:22:37 00:22:49
311 1305 SZKUDLARSKI WOJCIECH Nowy Tomyśl 1972 M40 00:22:37 00:24:38
312 1438 LISKOWIAK MICHAŁ Poznań DESIGN-PRO.COM.PL 1979 M30 00:22:37 00:22:45
313 1699 RUTKOWSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn TRI NEGU 1979 M30 00:22:37 00:22:45
314 334 KOPYCIŃSKI TOMASZ Poznań 1982 M30 00:22:39 00:25:07
315 1549 FLEJSZMAN MAREK Poznań 1972 M40 00:22:40 00:22:49
316 2194 JANKOWIAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1986 M20 00:22:41 00:25:06
317 1069 GIL ŁUKASZ Daszewice 1984 M30 00:22:41 00:26:44
318 1067 FOKSOWICZ WOJCIECH Poznań 1979 M30 00:22:41 00:22:51
319 153 RATAJCZAK RAJMUND Poznań 1962 M50 00:22:42 00:22:57
320 1037 NOWACKI BARTOSZ Poznań DRUŻYNA REZERWISTÓW 1988 M20 00:22:43 00:24:46
321 1852 SOBCZAK MARCIN wloclawek 1968 M40 00:22:44 00:24:48
322 1771 BROSZKIEWICZ ALEKSANDER Poznań 1977 M30 00:22:45 00:24:53
323 369 PIECHOCKI KAMIL Międzychód 1996 M16 00:22:46 00:24:53
324 683 STROJNY ŁUKASZ Suchy Las 1975 M40 00:22:46 00:22:57
325 1115 KOCZEWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań MALTAŃSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1965 M50 00:22:46 00:24:57
326 1036 NOWACKI PRZEMYSŁAW Swarzędz DRUŻYNA REZERWISTÓW 1984 M30 00:22:47 00:24:50
327 49 CHOJNIAK WIESŁAW Poznań 1973 M40 00:22:47 00:23:03
328 2101 GUMIENNY KAMIL Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 M20 00:22:49 00:24:56
329 1663 KASZYŃSKI TOMEK Luboń 1978 M30 00:22:50 00:25:01
330 1780 PRZYSIEK RAFAŁ Swarzędz 1981 M30 00:22:52 00:24:56
331 86 BERNACIAK DAMIAN Mrowino 1976 M30 00:22:53 00:23:05
332 360 SZARLIK PRZEMYSŁAW Dopiewiec 1970 M40 00:22:53 00:23:03
333 2173 ZWIERZYŃSKI BARTOSZ Poznań POZNAN 1995 M20 00:22:54 00:24:58
334 660 WALASZCZYK ANNA Gniezno 1994 K20 00:22:55 00:25:09
335 1276 PIĘTKA DANIEL SZCZYTNIKI ZGRUPKA TEAM 1977 M30 00:22:55 00:25:05
336 2090 OPERACZ MICHAŁ Poznań 1980 M30 00:22:56 00:23:05
337 1536 ŁAŹNIAK-PFAJFER AGATA Poznań CARDIO RUNNERS 1986 K20 00:22:57 00:24:59
338 637 MAKOWSKI PAWEŁ Słupsk 1988 M20 00:22:57 00:25:18
339 93 ŚWIERZOWSKA MAGDALENA Poznań JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1978 K30 00:22:59 00:23:08
340 39 KOWALIK MAREK POZNAŃ 31 BAZA LOTNICTWA TAKTYCZNEGO 1974 M40 00:22:59 00:25:06
341 653 MIZERSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1990 M20 00:22:59 00:25:07
342 486 BUDZYŃSKI PAWEŁ Tarnowo Podgórne 1984 M30 00:23:00 00:25:04
343 191 MARCINEK TOMASZ Poznań DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 1984 M30 00:23:00 00:25:12
344 2228 KOZICZ LESZEK Tarnowo Podgórne WUEF CLUB TARNOWO PODGÓRNO 1968 M40 00:23:01 00:23:09
345 209 MATUSIAK JAREK Garby RUNNERSPROJECT 1975 M40 00:23:01 00:25:03
346 178 ARGASIŃSKI MATEUSZ Dopiewiec DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 1983 M30 00:23:01 00:25:13
347 1654 HABERSALK MAREK Poznań 1973 M40 00:23:01 00:27:01
348 2085 PATEJ DAWID Luboń #SELEKCJA 1983 M30 00:23:03 00:27:04
349 1491 KOTOWSKA ANETA Poznań POZNAŃSKIE CHARTY 1997 K16 00:23:03 00:23:05
350 437 SAMOLIK MARCIN Skórzewo 1972 M40 00:23:04 00:25:21
351 1122 BRAMBOR SŁAWOMIR Poznań I Z POZNANIA I Z TORUNIA 1964 M50 00:23:04 00:25:07
352 1345 KOLIBABKA SEBASTIAN Poznań 1977 M30 00:23:04 00:23:19
353 2139 JANKOWSKI PIOTR Poznań 1980 M30 00:23:04 00:27:08
354 727 WITKOWIAK MACIEJ Luboń 1978 M30 00:23:05 00:29:11
355 1318 BAŁABAN ARTUR Poznań LUDEX 1987 M20 00:23:05 00:25:11
356 1203 ŚWIĘTEK WOJCIECH Poznan 1963 M50 00:23:05 00:25:13
357 1749 PIASECKI BOGUMIŁ Poznań 1973 M40 00:23:05 00:27:22
358 217 NOWAKOWSKI ROBERT Poznań GRUPA KROTOSKI-CICHY 1973 M40 00:23:05 00:25:14
359 675 GROBELNY MICHAŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:23:05 00:25:32
360 666 BAGIENSKA KAROLINA Poznań FITCLUB POZNAŃ 1975 K40 00:23:06 00:23:17
361 1772 ZAPAŁA MAGDALENA Poznań AZS POZNAŃ 1992 K20 00:23:06 00:25:13
362 951 BŁOTNY MAREK Gowarzewo 1980 M30 00:23:07 00:25:17
363 333 SZAFER ANDRZEJ POZNAŃ 1977 M30 00:23:08 00:25:16
364 1029 JABŁOŃSKI TOMASZ Plewiska GOOD PROJECT 1973 M40 00:23:08 00:25:09
365 232 UDAŁOWSKI RADOSŁAW Poznań EFITNESS RACING TEAM 1984 M30 00:23:09 00:25:26
366 469 KACZMAREK ANNA SWARZĘDZ 1962 K50 00:23:10 00:23:19
367 1734 CIESIELSKI MARCIN Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1990 M20 00:23:11 00:27:14
368 212 BOCHEŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań ENDOHOLICS 1980 M30 00:23:11 00:25:35
369 190 KUZAWIŃSKI PAWEŁ Plewiska NIGHT RUNNERS 1995 M20 00:23:13 00:25:26
370 936 BRUDNICKI ROBERT Mosina 1989 M20 00:23:13 00:23:28
371 810 SŁABY WALDEMAR Dąbrówka MORSY POZNAŃ 1972 M40 00:23:13 00:25:15
372 1956 DZIJA MARIUSZ Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1982 M30 00:23:13 00:25:26
373 1064 CHROSTOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1990 M20 00:23:14 00:25:18
374 625 BYSTRZYŃSKI TOMASZ Poznań 1975 M40 00:23:14 00:23:37
375 398 BIBAK ARTUR Poznań 1974 M40 00:23:14 00:27:16
376 143 KOWALCZYK EWELINA Luboń RDK SERWIS BIEGA 1976 K30 00:23:14 00:25:20
377 1220 SKRZYPCZAK HANNA Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1967 K40 00:23:15 00:25:35
378 2077 BIERNACZYK MARTA Poznań 1994 K20 00:23:15 00:25:21
379 98 HANYSZ MAGDALENA Koziegłowy 1978 K30 00:23:16 00:23:26
380 601 ŁYSKAWKA JAN Poznań 1982 M30 00:23:16 00:25:25
381 604 MIKOŁAJCZYK PATRYCJA Poznań 1988 K20 00:23:16 00:25:25
382 260 BAJER MIKOŁAJ Poznań AKCJA ZDROWA AKTYWACJA 1982 M30 00:23:16 00:25:37
383 148 MAJEWSKI RADOSŁAW Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:23:16 00:27:25
384 680 SOSIŃSKI BARTEK Suchy Las 1972 M40 00:23:16 00:25:31
385 722 WARCZYGŁOWA ADAM Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1978 M30 00:23:17 00:25:35
386 2226 WOŹNY KRZYSZTOF Kaźmierz KAŹMIERSKI KLUB MORSUJĄCEGO BIEGACZA 1982 M30 00:23:18 00:25:35
387 664 RZEPCZYK DAMIAN Poznań 1977 M30 00:23:20 00:25:27
388 118 BARTOCHOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań KOLARZE I ŻEGLARZE 1981 M30 00:23:20 00:25:34
389 1775 CHRÓŚCIK MAREK Poznań 1992 M20 00:23:21 00:25:38
390 144 KOWALCZYK DARIUSZ Luboń RDK SERWIS BIEGA 1974 M40 00:23:22 00:25:30
391 716 MISIUN JOANNA Olsztyn BIEGAJ.MY 1987 K20 00:23:22 00:25:27
392 2221
2052*
PELCZARSKI MICHAŁ WILKANÓW 1983 M30 00:23:23 00:25:29
393 834 SOIŃSKI PRZEMEK Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1975 M40 00:23:23 00:25:25
394 692 STRABEL DARIUSZ Poznań DUOLIFE 1979 M30 00:23:23 00:25:23
395 1273 HOJAN JAROSŁAW Poznań WZDW POZNAŃ 1962 M50 00:23:24 00:25:29
396 314 SŁABY TOMASZ Poznań GOGGLE PAE TEAM 1969 M40 00:23:27 00:25:39
397 147 LIMANOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań ROCHE RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:23:27 00:23:39
398 1353 RATKA MIKOŁAJ Kaczory 1996 M16 00:23:29 00:23:41
399 208 RATAJ KRZYSZTOF Poznań BKS POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:23:30 00:25:38
400 297 MARTYŁA PIOTR Poznań ORŁY FUNDACJA RAK-OFF 1982 M30 00:23:30 00:23:39
401 71 HARKIEWICZ WIOLETTA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 K20 00:23:31 00:25:41
402 1942 DOMINIAK MARCIN Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1991 M20 00:23:31 00:25:57
403 811 KONIECZNY BARTOSZ Poznań MORSY POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:23:33 00:25:35
404 1310 SZWED MONIKA Poznań BIEGAJNIA POZNAŃ 1979 K30 00:23:33 00:27:35
405 1082 MARCINKOWSKA ANNA Komorniki KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1980 K30 00:23:34 00:25:36
406 1830 TIERLING ADAM Poznań 1989 M20 00:23:34 00:29:45
407 444 WAWRZYNIAK-WACKO ZOFIA Poznań KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL 1986 K20 00:23:34 00:23:47
408 870 BESTRZYŃSKA JOANNA Gądki KB MANIAC 1971 K40 00:23:35 00:25:41
409 1239 BORCIUCH DAWID Szczecin KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1989 M20 00:23:37 00:25:47
410 1094 BOBERSKI DOMINIK Poznań 1983 M30 00:23:38 00:25:55
411 1659 SKĄPSKA JOANNA Poznań M I H - BI 1977 K30 00:23:40 00:23:50
412 2227 KLATT PAWEŁ SWADZIM 1976 M30 00:23:43 00:25:46
413 25 KWIECIŃSKA MARTA DOROTA Poznań 1982 K30 00:23:44 00:25:59
414 759 BEDNARSKI JÓZEF Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1946 M60 00:23:45 00:23:57
415 265 FILIPIAK MAREK Poznań 1973 M40 00:23:45 00:25:56
416 2166 SZCZĘSNA EWA Poznań 1987 K20 00:23:45 00:27:53
417 1008 MATUSZEK TOMASZ Pawłowice PKS - PAWŁOWICKI KLUB SPORTOWY 1979 M30 00:23:46 00:25:48
418 1913 KOPRAS MARIUSZ Poznań 1967 M40 00:23:46 00:26:03
419 1216 ROZMIAREK MARCIN Poznań 1978 M30 00:23:49 00:27:54
420 288 MATYŚKIEWICZ MAREK Sompolno 1986 M20 00:23:50 00:25:54
421 1455 BIELAWNY PIOTR Grodzisk Wielkopolski GRODZISKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1989 M20 00:23:52 00:26:08
422 1825 ŻAKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1977 M30 00:23:53 00:26:10
423 1083 GRYS-RYCHEL GRZEGORZ Luboń ZGRUPKA TEAM 1980 M30 00:23:53 00:26:03
424 1101 PAWELA PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1987 M20 00:23:54 00:28:01
425 842 HARKIEWICZ PIOTR Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:23:55 00:26:06
426 634 DZIECIĄTKOWSKA MARTA Poznań MERITUMOBUWIE.PL 1998 K16 00:23:55 00:24:13
427 1321 WOŹNIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:23:55 00:26:09
428 1738 WEJNER ADAM Poznań 1997 M16 00:23:57 00:28:02
429 633 DZIECIĄTKOWSKI PIOTR Poznań MERITUMOBUWIE.PL 1967 M40 00:23:57 00:24:14
430 1584 PIETEK MARIUSZ Janczewo 1973 M40 00:23:57 00:26:05
431 1588 PAUSZEK DAWID Budzyń BTS BUDZYŃ 1980 M30 00:23:58 00:26:08
432 397 KAPCIŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Lusówko 1973 K40 00:23:58 00:26:02
433 1317 SZYSZKA DOROTA Rokietnica 1983 K30 00:23:59 00:27:59
434 2123 CHMURA MARIUSZ Gostyń 1989 M20 00:24:02 00:26:08
435 1332 ORDZINIAK MACIEJ Poznań SPECGROUP 1974 M40 00:24:03 00:24:11
436 1193 WIĄCEK WIESŁAW Skoki 1948 M60 00:24:04 00:26:07
437 1233 BARON PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1982 M30 00:24:04 00:28:07
438 345 WOLNA ELŻBIETA Strykowo PKO BANK POLSKI 1973 K40 00:24:04 00:26:18
439 1783 LISIECKI BARTOSZ Poznań 1984 M30 00:24:07 00:26:19
440 2028 OPALA MAŁGORZATA Ceradz Dolny WUEF TRI TEAM 1973 K40 00:24:07 00:28:19
441 85 NOWACKI MACIEJ Swarzędz 1969 M40 00:24:07 00:26:18
442 1610 OLEJNICKI MIKOŁAJ Szamotuły 1989 M20 00:24:07 00:26:25
443 179 DEHMEL ROMAN Poznań GOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR 1951 M60 00:24:08 00:28:11
444 1334 WOŹNY PAWEŁ Poznań 1982 M30 00:24:09 00:26:13
445 1015 SPYCHAŁA DANUTA Poznań KB UE POZNAŃ 1953 K60 00:24:10 00:26:15
446 1535 MAŃKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Suchy Las 1984 M30 00:24:11 00:28:13
447 1949 CIEŚLAK SEBASTIAN Śrem TEAM PIF 1988 M20 00:24:12 00:26:21
448 261 PRYŁ MICHAŁ Skórzewo / Poznań BBL 1979 M30 00:24:13 00:26:29
449 1011 KUCZYŃSKA HANNA Poznań MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ 1979 K30 00:24:14 00:28:25
450 1038 STASZAK MARIUSZ Wierzyce "GROOBASY BASKETU" 1973 M40 00:24:14 00:26:18
451 667 URBAŃSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1975 M40 00:24:15 00:24:26
452 2142 IHMA ARTUR Dopiewo 1978 M30 00:24:15 00:28:31
453 1931 KULESZA MICHAŁ Poznań 1976 M30 00:24:16 00:26:22
454 1704 WUJEK TOMASZ Poznań 1980 M30 00:24:16 00:26:19
455 771 BARTKOWIAK IRENEUSZ Poznań 1973 M40 00:24:16 00:26:24
456 2163 CUPRYŚ ANITA KASZCZOR 1977 K30 00:24:16 00:28:26
457 400 SZCZODRZYŃSKI PIOTR Poznań ACHTEDZIECIAKI.PL 1974 M40 00:24:17 00:28:19
458 435 HANUSZCZAK MARIUSZ Poznań 1975 M40 00:24:19 00:26:38
459 112 TOMASZEWSKI MACIEJ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:24:20 00:26:47
460 1765 MELCER KATARZYNA WROCŁAW NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 K20 00:24:21 00:28:25
461 1055 WOJCIECHOWSKI SZYMON Poznań 1991 M20 00:24:23 00:26:40
462 1484 GACA TADEUSZ Poznań 1963 M50 00:24:24 00:26:33
463 207 WOJTKOWIAK RENATA Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1974 K40 00:24:24 00:26:42
464 1024 BRODOWSKI JAKUB Promnice 1988 M20 00:24:25 00:28:28
465 214 TOMASZYK ADAM Poznań 1988 M20 00:24:25 00:30:26
466 635 KRÓLAK DOROTA Poznań 1990 K20 00:24:25 00:26:32
467 1506 SARBAK PAULINA Międzychód MUKS JEDYNKA MIĘDZYCHÓD 1997 K16 00:24:27 00:28:30
468 668 GARAS ELIZA Poznań 1986 K20 00:24:27 00:26:48
469 184 STASIAK BARTOSZ Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU / PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1989 M20 00:24:28 00:26:45
470 1221 SCHAEFER ARTUR Poznań CASTLE NIERUCHOMOŚCI TEAM 1969 M40 00:24:28 00:28:31
471 1944 ANDRZEJCZAK SZYMON ŚREM 1986 M20 00:24:29 00:28:33
472 581 KOLSKI JACEK poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:24:29 00:26:46
473 2128 PALMOWSKA MAGDALENA Poznań 1989 K20 00:24:30 00:28:36
474 1376 JASIŃSKI MARCIN Kórnik 1982 M30 00:24:31 00:26:41
475 1359 CERAŃSKA ANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1967 K40 00:24:31 00:26:47
476 175 FELKEL EWA Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1973 K40 00:24:32 00:26:51
477 2190 MAŁACZYŃSKI MIKOŁAJ Poznań STOWARZYSZENIE LEŚNY WĄŻ 1986 M20 00:24:32 00:29:18
478 1355 BOROWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Leszno PRZYCZAJONY WIKING, UKRYTA MOC 1988 M20 00:24:33 00:28:38
479 351 NITA WIESŁAW PIECEWO VILLAGE PUNK RUN 1971 M40 00:24:34 00:26:44
480 1356 BOROWSKI SEBASTIAN Leszno PRZYCZAJONY WIKING, UKRYTA MOC 1991 M20 00:24:34 00:28:39
481 104 SIEDLIŃSKI KAMIL Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1989 M20 00:24:35 00:28:46
482 159 ZBOROWSKI PAWEŁ Plewiska 1969 M40 00:24:36 00:26:47
483 2169 SPYCHAJ BARTOSZ Poznań SKRZYNKASMAKU.PL 1986 M20 00:24:37 00:28:56
484 1016 TOPOLEWSKI MACIEJ Poznanń AKCJA ZDROWA AKTYWACJA 1988 M20 00:24:37 00:26:47
485 2191 GRUSZKA DAMIAN Wągrowiec 1993 M20 00:24:37 00:28:42
486 100 KOŚCIELAK MICHAŁ Koziegłowy 1977 M30 00:24:38 00:26:41
487 2175 TERPIŁOWSKI ŁUCJAN Gorzów Wlkp 1958 M50 00:24:38 00:28:48
488 649 OTTO ARTUR Poznań 1976 M30 00:24:38 00:26:42
489 1074 NOWAK IRENA Skoki UKS ,,SKOCZEK" SKOKI 1966 K40 00:24:39 00:27:11
490 262 SZAŁKOWSKI PIOTR Poznań SZAŁKI TEAM 1989 M20 00:24:39 00:26:53
491 1150 KALINOWSKI TOMASZ Batorowo GENERALI RUNNING TEAM 1971 M40 00:24:39 00:24:51
492 1445 RADOMSKI WOJCIECH Poznań PROGRAMA.PL 1987 M20 00:24:41 00:28:44
493 226 SZCZESZEK ŁUKASZ Poznań BBL POZNAŃ/ POZNAN I LOVE YOU TEAM 1980 M30 00:24:44 00:28:58
494 1558 STANISŁAWSKI JACEK Poznań DOOKOŁAŚWIATA.ORG 1985 M30 00:24:45 00:27:08
495 783 ŻUCHLEWSKI ANDRZEJ Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1975 M40 00:24:45 00:29:03
496 1559 STANISŁAWSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań DOOKOŁAŚWIATA.ORG 1985 K30 00:24:45 00:27:08
497 1070 TATARYNOWICZ MARCIN Rostarzewo NIAGRA FITNESS KLUB 1980 M30 00:24:45 00:27:04
498 994 STEINBAUER STEFAN Poznań AKCJA ZDROWA AKTYWACJA 1985 M30 00:24:45 00:27:58
499 1243 RYCHŁOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań AKCJA ZDROWA AKTYWACJA 1973 M40 00:24:46 00:27:58
500 816 OLSZANOWSKI JAN Poznań 1983 M30 00:24:46 00:27:16
501 839 WIĘCKOWSKA DAGMARA Koziegłowy 1988 K20 00:24:46 00:26:54
502 128 SZCZESZEK MICHAŁ Rokietnica 1982 M30 00:24:46 00:29:01
503 946 KEMPCZYŃSKI ARKADIUSZ Poznań KP KLUB BIEGACZA 1985 M30 00:24:47 00:27:06
504 1066 SZULC ALICJA Manieczki 1994 K20 00:24:47 00:29:01
505 110 ZIĘBA MACIEJ Poznań BBL POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:24:48 00:27:04
506 1360 OSSES ADAM Poznań 1977 M30 00:24:49 00:28:53
507 1539 SOBIECH KAROL Pobiedziska NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:24:49 00:27:04
508 436 CHŁODNICKI MACIEJ Poznań 1977 M30 00:24:51 00:27:18
509 1429 BENDLEWSKI MACIEJ Buk KREW Z NOSA 1983 M30 00:24:51 00:28:58
510 1352 JOSE RODRIGUEZ Poznan 1982 M30 00:24:52 00:25:00
511 336 KRUSZCZYŃSKI PIOTR Baranowo TEATR NOWY W POZNANIU 1967 M40 00:24:53 00:27:08
512 562 PLOSAJKIEWICZ JAKUB Poznan POKONACSIEBIE.PL 1977 M30 00:24:53 00:28:54
513 127 KAFTAŃSKA KATARZYNA Poznań 1983 K30 00:24:54 00:27:06
514 1930 OCHOCKI BARTOSZ Rokietnica 1981 M30 00:24:55 00:29:09
515 1209 SKRZYPCZAK EWA Poznan 1979 K30 00:24:55 00:25:09
516 2058 JĘDRZEJCZAK BARTOSZ Środa Wlkp LEONARDO TEAM 1977 M30 00:24:57 00:27:09
517 1826 WIŚNIEWSKI MAREK Poznań GOLDEN RETRIVER WOŚP W POZNANIU-WWW.GOLDENWOSP.PL 1972 M40 00:24:58 00:27:06
518 1609 BEDNARZ MAREK Poznań 1983 M30 00:24:58 00:27:03
519 676 KSIĄŻEK MARCIN Poznań 1984 M30 00:24:59 00:29:07
520 964 WEGNER OLIWIER Poznań 1986 M20 00:25:00 00:29:02
521 1742 KAŹMIERCZAK WOJCIECH Śrem 1989 M20 00:25:01 00:27:12
522 227 MATUSZEWSKA MAŁGORZATA Śrem RUNNER'S POWER 1975 K40 00:25:02 00:27:12
523 899 BICZKOWSKI KAJETAN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1991 M20 00:25:03 00:27:24
524 512 MIKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1987 M20 00:25:05 00:29:07
525 1213 ŁAGODZIŃSKA IZABELA Pleszew NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 K20 00:25:07 00:27:35
526 482 OLEJNIK DANIEL Poznań OLZAMEX 1974 M40 00:25:07 00:27:11
527 1060 MILKAMANOWICZ MAREK Zalasewo 1976 M30 00:25:07 00:29:08
528 1021 SOBKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Międzychód MUKS JEDYNKA MIĘDZYCHÓD 1960 M50 00:25:08 00:29:11
529 2019 LESZCZYŃSKA BEATA poznan KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1985 K30 00:25:08 00:27:20
530 1450 PAWŁOWSKI GRZEGORZ Poznań 1981 M30 00:25:09 00:29:18
531 1190 CICHOCKA MARIANNA Kiekrz 1969 K40 00:25:10 00:27:24
532 113 KAŃDUŁA KLAUDIA Poznan TKD SZAKAL JEŻYCE 1980 K30 00:25:12 00:29:28
533 95 KACZMAREK MARIUSZ Poznań FABRYKA TRIATHLONU 1963 M50 00:25:13 00:27:36
534 1215 KANIEWSKI GRZEGORZ Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1972 M40 00:25:13 00:29:15
535 202 SZCZĘCH BARTOSZ Poznań 1981 M30 00:25:13 00:27:40
536 1987 ZAMELCZYK GRZEGORZ Wierzonka WIERZONKA 1951 M60 00:25:14 00:29:46
537 197 WIĘCKOWSKA PAULINA Poznań 1978 K30 00:25:14 00:27:43
538 674 SŁOJEWSKI PIOTR Swarzędz 1973 M40 00:25:15 00:29:24
539 1058 RUTKOWSKI JAKUB Poznań 1977 M30 00:25:15 00:29:18
540 322 PIEPRZYK DOROTA Poznań 1986 K20 00:25:16 00:27:33
541 326 PODBOROZNY KAROL PRZEMYŚL MAMY-BIEGAMY 1985 M30 00:25:16 00:27:25
542 2161 GRZEŚ MAŁGORZATA Kostrzyn 1988 K20 00:25:17 00:27:24
543 2014 BUCHER TOMASZ Poznań ABS POZNAŃ 1972 M40 00:25:17 00:27:41
544 1958 HOJKA PIOTR Poznań 1978 M30 00:25:17 00:29:21
545 89 JAROCKA SANDRA Berlin/Helsinki DLA LAKISLAWA 1989 K20 00:25:19 00:29:24
546 1309 SZWED MARCIN Poznań BIEGAJNIA POZNAŃ 1978 M30 00:25:19 00:27:45
547 2185 ZYWAR MICHAL Poznań 1985 M30 00:25:20 00:29:27
548 445 SOBCZYŃSKA MAGDALENA Poznań RED FITNESS POZNAŃ 1991 K20 00:25:20 00:29:29
549 1231 GŁĘBOWSKA DARIA Czerwonak 1999 K16 00:25:20 00:29:24
550 1527 ZALEWSKI PATRYK Kobylnica 1998 M16 00:25:21 00:27:37
551 477 GORZELANY ADAM Gniezno 1976 M30 00:25:22 00:29:26
552 1440 WESOŁEK PRZEMEK Poznań 1977 M30 00:25:24 00:29:32
553 1789 GUSZCZYŃSKA KATARZYNA Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1985 K30 00:25:24 00:29:42
554 2150 FORNALIK ŁUKASZ Tulce 1978 M30 00:25:25 00:27:38
555 21 TALMA MARCIN Piaski GB WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1991 M20 00:25:26 00:25:30
556 1570 PIĄTEK TOMASZ Poznań 1981 M30 00:25:26 00:29:29
557 48 WEINSTOK ROBERT Poznan VILLAGE PUNK RUN 1972 M40 00:25:26 00:29:32
558 174 GIZELSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1971 K40 00:25:27 00:27:46
559 1113 BEDNARKIEWICZ BARTOSZ Suchy Las 1976 M30 00:25:28 00:29:36
560 1032 MATERNA DARIA Karpicko 1994 K20 00:25:28 00:29:33
561 1596 FULIŃSKA KAROLINA DASZEWICE 1983 K30 00:25:29 00:27:37
562 691 JANOWSKA EWA Poznań YANOSKI DREAM TEAM 1986 K20 00:25:29 00:29:38
563 51 MĄDEREK BARBARA Gądki 1979 K30 00:25:30 00:27:49
564 422 HOFFMANN PRZEMYSŁAW Złotkowo 1976 M30 00:25:30 00:27:41
565 2234 JACKOWIAK MONIKA Poznań 1983 K30 00:25:30 00:29:41
566 1845 SKUBEL KAROLINA plewiska 1984 K30 00:25:31 00:27:34
567 192 STACHOWIAK DANUTA Rokietnica NIGHT RUNNERS/ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1974 K40 00:25:32 00:27:50
568 163 MICHALEWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań 1981 K30 00:25:34 00:29:46
569 62 JURGA SEBASTIAN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:25:35 00:27:49
570 773 NAWROCKA IWONA Zalasewo DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1973 K40 00:25:35 00:29:48
571 1478 KĘDZIORA TOMASZ Promno 1978 M30 00:25:36 00:27:52
572 2183 TERPIŁOWSKI WOJCIECH Poznań 1981 M30 00:25:38 00:29:49
573 2021 SŁOMCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1959 M50 00:25:40 00:27:49
574 492 KRYGIER MACIEJ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1990 M20 00:25:40 00:30:01
575 993 ORLICKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1981 M30 00:25:40 00:29:50
576 548 LANGE MAREK Poznań BBL 1980 M30 00:25:42 00:25:57
577 713 BARANIAK BEATA Daszewice 1973 K40 00:25:43 00:27:55
578 185 RUSINEK EWA Szamotuły 1984 K30 00:25:43 00:29:47
579 2204 PRZYBYLSKA NATALIA Poznan 1989 K20 00:25:44 00:31:49
580 948 BOCIAN MAGDALENA Sady 1975 K40 00:25:45 00:29:50
581 1517 WITKOWIAK MATEUSZ Lusówko BEVO TEAM 1982 M30 00:25:46 00:31:56
582 1325 NAWROCKI MATEUSZ Poznań ŻABOSUMY 1983 M30 00:25:49 00:27:55
583 832 STOLARCZYK ADRIAN Plewiska CIEKAWEGRY.WORDPRESS.COM 1982 M30 00:25:49 00:30:03
584 82 KLAUZA PATRYK Poznan 1999 M16 00:25:49 00:29:51
585 491 JANASIK KAROLINA Poanań 1984 K30 00:25:49 00:29:53
586 1714 GUBAŃSKA SONIA Poznań STUDIOSYNCHROTEAM 1980 K30 00:25:50 00:29:57
587 550 KOSZAL JAREK Poznań 1966 M40 00:25:50 00:28:00
588 65 KLAUZA MAGDALENA Poznań 1972 K40 00:25:50 00:29:52
589 1085 RZEPECKI DAMIAN POZNAŃ 1984 M30 00:25:51 00:30:06
590 906 SIKORSKI WIKTOR Poznan HERE MAPS FOR LIFE 1981 M30 00:25:51 00:30:21
591 1044 SIWIŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań HARCERZE / NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:25:52 00:30:06
592 430 BOBROWSKI WOJCIECH Luboń KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1990 M20 00:25:52 00:31:57
593 1474 TROJANEK ADAM Swarzędz 1975 M40 00:25:55 00:30:04
594 429 MACIUKIEWICZ IZABELA Luboń MAMY BIEGAMY 1990 K20 00:25:56 00:31:58
595 1894 STARZEC ANDRZEJ Gdańsk 1947 M60 00:25:56 00:30:11
596 1459 GOLCZAK MACIEJ Plewiska WHISKY DRINKERS 1969 M40 00:25:57 00:30:17
597 331 BEDNAREK ARKADIUSZ Poznań KB KATORŻNIK MUROWANA GOŚLINA 1977 M30 00:25:58 00:32:01
598 571 MNICH MARCIN Poznań 1984 M30 00:26:00 00:30:08
599 142 LUDWICZAK MONIKA Przeźmierowo 1982 K30 00:26:02 00:30:04
600 1820 KRAUZE INKA Luboń NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 K30 00:26:03 00:28:25
601 746 NOWAK MARCIN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 M30 00:26:03 00:28:10
602 2033 MIELCAREK ŁUKASZ Poznań 218 CREW 1980 M30 00:26:04 00:30:22
603 1458 WARGOŚ ANNA Poznań 1994 K20 00:26:04 00:28:22
604 1984 PAWŁOWSKI DARIUSZ Siekierki Wielkie 1974 M40 00:26:05 00:30:20
605 392 WALCZAK KASIA Pobiedziska 1985 K30 00:26:05 00:30:24
606 1561 DURZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:26:05 00:28:11
607 231 KONIKOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1948 M60 00:26:05 00:30:23
608 54 LISIEWICZ PIOTR Poznań CZOPY 1983 M30 00:26:05 00:28:23
609 267 KUKLA-KOWALSKA ALICJA LUSÓWKO BIEGAM BO NIE LUBIĘ/ KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL 1978 K30 00:26:06 00:30:23
610 1636 ZBĄSZYNIAK JADWIGA Poznań 1987 K20 00:26:07 00:30:29
611 1132 GRUSZKA ANNA Plewiska 1974 K40 00:26:09 00:28:14
612 572 CZARNECKI ARTUR Poznań 1982 M30 00:26:09 00:26:23
613 1286 LOBA DAMIAN poznań 1969 M40 00:26:10 00:30:30
614 1119 KAWICKI DARIUSZ Poznań 1980 M30 00:26:11 00:30:18
615 204 NITA MAŁGORZATA Poznań 1971 K40 00:26:12 00:28:21
616 2047 GUBAŃSKI ADAM Poznań SYNCHRO TEAM 1980 M30 00:26:12 00:30:19
617 2127 WAŁOWSKI DANIEL Poznań 1988 M20 00:26:12 00:30:35
618 1245 KALINOWSKI MARCIN Swarzędz 218 CREW 1980 M30 00:26:13 00:30:31
619 1721 ZUBOWICZ MARIA ANNA Poznań COSMOWORLD 1981 K30 00:26:13 00:28:42
620 1646 STACHOWSKA ALICJA Poznan 1987 K20 00:26:13 00:30:39
621 471 JASIAK LESZEK Poznan 1969 M40 00:26:14 00:28:26
622 599 SIERADZKA JOANNA Poznań HICRON RUNNERS 1985 K30 00:26:17 00:30:24
623 324 KOCHAN PATRYCJA Poznań 1977 K30 00:26:18 00:30:33
624 235 GORĄCZNIAK MACIEJ Poznań NINJA 1978 M30 00:26:18 00:28:41
625 473 PIGULA AGNIESZKA Poznan 1978 K30 00:26:18 00:30:28
626 1391 DOJS ALEKSANDRA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1980 K30 00:26:19 00:28:45
627 1892 SZYMAŃSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:26:19 00:30:21
628 812 NOGA MARCIN Poznań G'ANG TEAM 1978 M30 00:26:19 00:30:23
629 543 KAŁWIŃSKI MARIUSZ Poznań 1975 M40 00:26:20 00:26:28
630 1443 MUSZYŃSKI PAWEŁ Zalasewo ZALASEWO ZAIWANIA 1978 M30 00:26:21 00:30:41
631 462 BRYCHCZYŃSKI KRYSTIAN Poznań 1980 M30 00:26:21 00:28:34
632 1786 DOMAŃSKI JERZY Poznań 1992 M20 00:26:21 00:30:37
633 2225 LOKŚ GRZEGORZ Żary 1986 M20 00:26:22 00:30:38
634 1364 ODWAŻNY MAGDALENA DĄBROWA 1979 K30 00:26:22 00:26:36
635 1855 BRZEZIŃSKA - KAPŁON EDYTA POZNAŃ 1968 K40 00:26:23 00:28:44
636 1279 MAKOWSKI JANUSZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1953 M60 00:26:23 00:28:44
637 1425 MARSZAŁEK AGNIESZKA Poznań 1987 K20 00:26:23 00:30:39
638 2031 KOCIK PRZEMYSŁAW Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1988 M20 00:26:23 00:31:08
639 971 JASIUKIEWICZ MAREK Kicin SNOWDOG RUNNERS 1976 M30 00:26:23 00:30:32
640 1051 BEDNARCZYK ALEKSANDRA Poznań STR POZNAŃ 1960 K50 00:26:24 00:30:34
641 1471 KRZYWOSZ FILIP Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1980 M30 00:26:24 00:28:44
642 844 RYDZEWSKA ELZBIETA Poznan 1980 K30 00:26:25 00:30:34
643 270 HORNIK NATALIA Poznań GANG, BANG! 1988 K20 00:26:25 00:28:45
644 433 KOTECKA ANIA Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1982 K30 00:26:26 00:28:41
645 1924 WOLFF MACIEJ poznań 1966 M40 00:26:26 00:30:37
646 515 ZABŁOCKA MAGDALENA Poznań DREAM TEAM 1982 K30 00:26:26 00:30:57
647 1254 LEWANDOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1975 M40 00:26:27 00:30:45
648 745 ŻACZEK JAN Poznań 1958 M50 00:26:30 00:30:46
649 332 ANTCZAK ARKADIUSZ Dopiewo 1980 M30 00:26:30 00:28:39
650 2214 ZIEMNICKI ANDRZEJ Luboń 1999 M16 00:26:31 00:30:44
651 731 CHOJNACKI ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1991 M20 00:26:31 00:30:52
652 497 CHRAPLEWSKA KAROLINA Poznań 1981 K30 00:26:34 00:28:57
653 1314 KORALEWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:26:35 00:28:50
654 99 CZARNECKA ANNA Poznań MELUSZKATEAM 1984 K30 00:26:38 00:30:48
655 1257 MYDLARZ SŁAWOMIR Skórzewo 1972 M40 00:26:39 00:30:43
656 1671 MARCINIAK ŁUKASZ Kamionki 1980 M30 00:26:39 00:28:54
657 806 CHODKIEWICZ URSZULA Poznań BRAK 1983 K30 00:26:41 00:29:05
658 805 GAJEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Świebodzin BK 1982 M30 00:26:41 00:29:05
659 953 JAMROSZCZYK GRACJAN Poznań 1991 M20 00:26:41 00:30:57
660 542 OLECHOWSKA MONIKA Poznań MAMY-BIEGAMY 1982 K30 00:26:42 00:31:09
661 1923 NOWICKI JAREK MIŁOSŁAW 1967 M40 00:26:42 00:30:46
662 1405 DRÓŻDŻ DARIUSZ Poznań WHISKY DRINKERS 1970 M40 00:26:42 00:31:02
663 869 SOBOCINSKI MICHAŁ Poznan 1979 M30 00:26:43 00:31:08
664 1050 BEDNARCZYK ZBIGNIEW Poznań STR POZNAŃ 1958 M50 00:26:44 00:30:55
665 508 WALENCZAK MAGDA Poznań MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ 1984 K30 00:26:44 00:30:56
666 2198 HERRERA MARTA Strykowo 1982 K30 00:26:45 00:32:51
667 827 STELMASZYK PAWEŁ Poznań 1989 M20 00:26:47 00:30:58
668 1617 KOŚCIŃSKI TOMASZ Poznań 1952 M60 00:26:48 00:31:05
669 1572 OGÓKIEWICZ SYLWIA Łęczyca 1975 K40 00:26:49 00:30:55
670 1645 LIKOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1983 M30 00:26:49 00:32:54
671 373 DEREZIŃSKI TOMASZ Poznań 1984 M30 00:26:49 00:29:20
672 631 RYBA TOMEK POznań 1975 M40 00:26:49 00:32:53
673 466 GRATKOWSKA JOANNA Poznań 1977 K30 00:26:50 00:31:09
674 2102 LISOWICZ NATALIA Poznan 1993 K20 00:26:50 00:30:56
675 1767 WĘGŁOWSKI KAROL ŚRODA WIELKOPOLSKA 1996 M16 00:26:51 00:30:53
676 176 KOSNO WERONIKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 K20 00:26:52 00:32:53
677 177 KRZYŻANIAK ILONA POZNAŃ PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1977 K30 00:26:52 00:29:11
678 751 MARCINIAK MARTA Poznan MAMY BIEGAMY 1980 K30 00:26:52 00:31:13
679 908 CZARNECKA KAMILA Rokietnica ENDOHOLICS 1983 K30 00:26:52 00:32:55
680 2208 DZIEDZICZAK DANIEL Poznań ZP SZPIKI DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1997 M16 00:26:53 00:26:59
681 2220 KĄPIELSKA ANNA MOSINA 1984 K30 00:26:53 00:31:11
682 1409 MARCINIAK MARTA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1990 K20 00:26:54 00:32:56
683 1214 KANIEWSKA BEATA Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1977 K30 00:26:54 00:29:14
684 418 OLSZEWSKI JACEK mosina CHEMADEX 1981 M30 00:26:55 00:31:11
685 2196 NOWACZYK ZUZANNA Biskupice Wielkpolskie 1994 K20 00:26:55 00:31:20
686 374 MATUSZEK LIDIA Poznań 1976 K30 00:26:56 00:29:17
687 1300 FRĄCKOWIAK BARTEK dąbrówka 1974 M40 00:26:59 00:31:05
688 136 BOROWIECKA AGNIESZKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 K30 00:26:59 00:31:05
689 1197 KORBANEK EMILIA POZNAŃ GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1975 K40 00:27:00 00:31:29
690 1653 GŁOWACKA ANNA Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1968 K40 00:27:01 00:29:21
691 271 PILAK JACEK Poznań WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1963 M50 00:27:03 00:31:29
692 195 TOMAS DAMIAN Poznań D&W 1990 M20 00:27:04 00:29:34
693 1278 WALCZAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1977 M30 00:27:04 00:29:24
694 1670 KRYSIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1977 M30 00:27:05 00:31:25
695 1842 CIEŚLIK AGNIESZKA PRZEŹMIEROWO STADO PĘDZĄCYCH ŚLIMAKÓW 1978 K30 00:27:06 00:31:11
696 1833 ŚNIEGOCKI PAWEŁ Tarnowo Podgórne STADO PĘDZĄCYCH SLIMAKÓW 1978 M30 00:27:07 00:31:11
697 90 ANTKOWIAK DAGMARA Poznań CROSFITRANKOR 1984 K30 00:27:07 00:29:36
698 1411 SKOWROŃSKI ŁUKASZ Lusowo 1976 M30 00:27:08 00:33:10
699 1756 KURASZYŃSKA ALICJA Golęczewo 1981 K30 00:27:08 00:31:26
700 2087 FRANCKOWIAK MICHAŁ poznań 1980 M30 00:27:08 00:33:33
701 551 ROGOZIŃSKI HENRYK BUK BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1976 M30 00:27:09 00:31:26
702 1763 ŚRAMKOWSKI MICHAŁ SWARZĘDZ CONSTRAVIA 1977 M30 00:27:10 00:31:54
703 160 PŁATEK JOANNA Poznań 1969 K40 00:27:10 00:29:26
704 1136 MAJCHRZYCKI WOJCIECH Poznań PRESS-SERVICE MONITORING MEDIÓW 1985 M30 00:27:11 00:31:34
705 1161 PROTASIEWICZ ANGELIKA Poznań 1989 K20 00:27:12 00:29:18
706 554 CHMURA AGATA Myślibórz 1990 K20 00:27:13 00:31:23
707 859 STAŚKOWIAK RAFAŁ Poznań 1985 M30 00:27:13 00:31:19
708 1731 MUCHOWIECKA EDYTA Poznań 1990 K20 00:27:15 00:31:41
709 323 PIEPRZYK WIESŁAW Poznań 1954 M60 00:27:15 00:31:33
710 1290 GIZELSKI PIOTR Poznań 1969 M40 00:27:15 00:29:35
711 1528 ALTMANN ZBYSZEK SKÓRZEWO PYRCYK PRO 1964 M50 00:27:15 00:31:35
712 111 ZIĘBA MAREK Luboń BBL POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:27:15 00:31:23
713 831 MARIAŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Dąbrówka 1979 M30 00:27:16 00:31:30
714 1480 ADAMOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Chodzież 1969 K40 00:27:16 00:31:19
715 1357 GRABOWSKA SYLWIA Chodzież 1977 K30 00:27:16 00:31:19
716 2197 WOJCIECHOWSKA WERONIKA Poznań 1985 K30 00:27:16 00:31:38
717 340 ZAJĄC KRZYSZTOF Poznań ZP SZPIKI DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1977 M30 00:27:17 00:33:30
718 1270 BRODNICKI DAMIAN Poznań AKCJA ZDROWA AKTYWACJA 1983 M30 00:27:18 00:31:52
719 1331 WASZKOWSKI JACEK Swarzędz 1985 M30 00:27:18 00:31:51
720 2121 KORNAT ALEKSANDRA Poznań FIGHTERS TEAM POZNAŃ 1990 K20 00:27:19 00:31:41
721 1726 PLEWA ADAM Dobieżyn BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1988 M20 00:27:19 00:32:03
722 1227 WRZECIAN ADAM Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 M20 00:27:19 00:31:26
723 584 INDRASZEK AGNIESZKA Poznań POZNAŃ 1972 K40 00:27:20 00:33:27
724 2195 KOBIERECKI RADEK Poznań 1991 M20 00:27:20 00:33:31
725 1652 CZARNECKA DANUTA Chodzież 1967 K40 00:27:20 00:31:23
726 424 LISSEWSKA KONSTANCJA Poznań DREAM TEAM 1986 K20 00:27:20 00:31:51
727 892 ZIMNIAK LESZEK Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1984 M30 00:27:22 00:31:28
728 732 WYLEGAŁA KAMILA Czarnków VIRTUAL RUNNER CLUB, NIGHT RUNNERS, RUNNERSCLUB.PL POZNAŃ 1982 K30 00:27:26 00:31:36
729 434 MŁOTKOWSKI WALDEMAR Poznań 1960 M50 00:27:26 00:31:39
730 2232 SŁAWIŃSKA IZABELA POZNAŃ 1977 K30 00:27:27 00:29:39
731 1477 BŁOŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań KIMBALL 1958 M50 00:27:27 00:31:42
732 872 MISZCZUK RAFAŁ Poznań KREW Z NOSA 1981 M30 00:27:28 00:31:34
733 893 NAWROT EMILIA Poznań TWININGSOVO NA BIEGOWO 1985 K30 00:27:29 00:31:53
734 619 PLEWIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:27:31 00:31:56
735 417 JACKOWSKI MICHAŁ Baranowo 1979 M30 00:27:31 00:31:40
736 222 WIATROWSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań CITY ZEN_ 1983 K30 00:27:31 00:29:37
737 1796 PONIEDZIAŁEK FILIP Plewiska YUPPI SQUAD 1984 M30 00:27:35 00:31:36
738 449 BŁOŃSKA GRAZYNA Poznan YUPPI SQUAD 1983 K30 00:27:35 00:31:37
739 876 MRÓZ MARTA Wągrowiec 1990 K20 00:27:36 00:31:41
740 730 NAPIERAŁA KATARZYNA Suchy Las 1976 K30 00:27:37 00:32:00
741 2149 GUZIK PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1969 M40 00:27:38 00:31:52
742 858 SICIARZ NATALIA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 K30 00:27:38 00:31:44
743 1695 WUJEK GRAŻYNA Poznań MAMAKARMI I BIEGA:) 1984 K30 00:27:39 00:33:44
744 939 TOMASZEWSKA EWA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 K30 00:27:39 00:31:44
745 1093 GRYGIER KATARZYNA Poznań 1978 K30 00:27:40 00:31:54
746 1175 DYLEWSKI ANDRZEJ Poznań 1961 M50 00:27:41 00:31:56
747 415 PRZYBYLSKA KINGA Poznań 1976 K30 00:27:43 00:32:00
748 379 OSOWIECKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:27:43 00:32:04
749 284 BARCIK AGNIESZKA Poznań 1987 K20 00:27:47 00:33:50
750 2174 CZEKALSKA EWA Chodzież 1979 K30 00:27:48 00:31:50
751 2210 ŻUREK ŻANETA Poznań CITYZEN_RUNNING TEAM 1983 K30 00:27:48 00:33:50
752 291 GARSKI JAROSŁAW Biedrusko BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ 1978 M30 00:27:48 00:30:14
753 2179 HENSCHKE JACEK Skórzewo 1981 M30 00:27:48 00:34:01
754 274 PILAK MAGDALENA Poznań 1997 K16 00:27:49 00:33:53
755 517 OWCZARZAK KATARZYNA Września 1991 K20 00:27:50 00:31:59
756 431 SZYGENDA SEBASTIAN Września TIGER TEAM 1976 M30 00:27:50 00:31:58
757 337 ŁUKASIK MATEUSZ Poznań 1981 M30 00:27:51 00:30:10
758 776 CYBULSKI MARCIN Płock 1990 M20 00:27:52 00:32:00
759 285 RATAJ ZUZANNA Poznań KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL 1986 K20 00:27:53 00:32:20
760 2125 MOELLENBROCK KRZYSZTOF Wiry KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1967 M40 00:27:54 00:30:17
761 1121 BRAMBOR MAŁGORZATA Poznań I Z POZNANIA I Z TORUNIA 1967 K40 00:27:55 00:30:23
762 353 WARDOWSKA BEATA Poznań 1977 K30 00:27:55 00:28:13
763 2224 MOLEWSKI KONRAD Poznań 1985 M30 00:27:58 00:34:10
764 1322 ŻELICHOWSKA MAGDA Poznań 1986 K20 00:27:59 00:30:16
765 867 ZAWISZA MONIKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS POZNAŃ 1990 K20 00:28:00 00:34:03
766 1086 SAWICKA MARTA Poznań 1979 K30 00:28:00 00:34:08
767 789 ODWAŻNY KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1965 M50 00:28:00 00:30:27
768 412 KOZŁOWSKI RADOSŁAW Poznań 1975 M40 00:28:02 00:34:04
769 2176 STĘCLIK DOBROCHNA Poznań CITYZEN_RUNNING TEAM 1982 K30 00:28:02 00:34:05
770 615 CIEŚLIŃSKA EWA Poznań KOBIETY BIEGAJA 1977 K30 00:28:03 00:32:29
771 1039 MAJCHRZAK ANNA Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1980 K30 00:28:04 00:32:10
772 200 SKĄPSKA RENATA Poznań MAMY-BIEGAMY 1976 K30 00:28:05 00:32:28
773 1563 JASINOWSKA EMILIA Międzychód GIMNAZJUM NR 2 W MIĘDZYCHODZIE 1952 K60 00:28:06 00:32:08
774 1819 BRAKONIECKI MIŁOSZ Poznań 1977 M30 00:28:07 00:32:21
775 2126 MOELLENBROCK ANNA Komorniki KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1992 K20 00:28:08 00:30:30
776 1504 WOJCIECHOWSKI WACŁAW Poznan 1989 M20 00:28:09 00:32:30
777 942 KACZMAREK MICHAŁ Poznań FUNDACJA RAK OFF 1979 M30 00:28:09 00:32:17
778 1073 POLUS BEATA Rokietnica 1984 K30 00:28:09 00:32:43
779 1998 NOWAK ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz VIRTUAL RUNNING CLUB 1983 M30 00:28:09 00:32:31
780 63 MOŹDZIOCH MONIKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 K20 00:28:10 00:32:24
781 266 FILIPIAK AGNIESZKA Poznań 1975 K40 00:28:10 00:32:23
782 1551 SAMSEL DOROTA Poznań 1974 K40 00:28:10 00:32:23
783 1158 SZURKO MICHAŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:28:12 00:32:49
784 1327 ŁUKAWSKI MARCIN Poznań MORSY POZNAŃ 1984 M30 00:28:12 00:34:19
785 2201 BORODZIUK JAKUB Trzebiatów FC BOGDANY 1990 M20 00:28:13 00:34:22
786 77 ŻÓŁTKIEWICZ NATALIA Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1993 K20 00:28:14 00:32:27
787 677 PASZKOWSKA-JODKO KAROLINA Batorowo JODKO BROTHERS RUNNING TEAM 1978 K30 00:28:14 00:32:27
788 403 SZCZODRZYŃSKA KATARZYNA Poznań ACHTEDZIECIAKI.PL 1979 K30 00:28:15 00:32:40
789 940 MŁODKOWSKA ANNA Poznań G SQUAD 1979 K30 00:28:15 00:32:23
790 385 ROSZCZKA JOANNA Poznań BIKETOP TEAM 1977 K30 00:28:17 00:32:40
791 35 MROZ IZABELA Poznań 1982 K30 00:28:18 00:32:20
792 1192 TEODORCZYK PRZEMEK Poznan 1967 M40 00:28:20 00:32:35
793 1644 LIKOWSKA BARBARA Poznań 1984 K30 00:28:20 00:34:31
794 544 URBANOWICZ WIOLETA Wiórek 1987 K20 00:28:23 00:32:53
795 757 JAJEŚNICA KAROLINA Poznań 1976 K30 00:28:24 00:32:37
796 763 NOWAK ANDRZEJ Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1974 M40 00:28:25 00:32:31
797 1489 HOROSZCZAK PAWEŁ Steszew HAKUSS TEAM 1981 M30 00:28:26 00:32:36
798 2009 STASZAK BEATA Wierzyce GROOBASY BASKETU 1977 K30 00:28:28 00:34:32
799 1090 KRAKOWSKA MARTA poznań KRAKUSKI 1987 K20 00:28:29 00:32:55
800 616 HUBERT KASIA Poznań WKURW_TEAM 1985 K30 00:28:29 00:34:36
801 1296 ŁUKASIEWICZ MONIKA Komorniki 1982 K30 00:28:29 00:32:37
802 1173 PRZYBYŁ ADAM Poznań PRESS-SERVICE MONITORING MEDIÓW 1984 M30 00:28:30 00:32:54
803 2007 WOŹNIAK KATARZYNA Swarzędz CONSTRAVIA 1984 K30 00:28:30 00:34:33
804 1108 ROZYNEK ŁUKASZ Poznań BIEGAJNIA POZNAŃ 1985 M30 00:28:31 00:32:34
805 686 NOWAKOWSKI BŁAŻEJ Poznań 1979 M30 00:28:32 00:32:59
806 1560 BORECKA ALEKSANDRA poznań 1978 K30 00:28:32 00:33:04
807 1546 SZYMCZAK JAROSŁAW Komorniki 1968 M40 00:28:32 00:33:04
808 2055 MIKOŁAJCZAK BARTOSZ Poznań 1984 M30 00:28:35 00:34:49
809 349 NITA KATARZYNA PIECEWO VILLAGE PUNK RUN 1972 K40 00:28:36 00:30:46
810 855 BYLEWSKA ANIA Czerwonak KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL 1983 K30 00:28:37 00:33:04
811 529 CHMIELOWIEC WOJCIECH Swarzędz 1979 M30 00:28:39 00:34:47
812 1292 OLZACKA AGATA Poznań ENDOHOLICS 1982 K30 00:28:40 00:34:47
813 670 CHOŁDRYCH-STRABEL OLGA Poznań 1983 K30 00:28:40 00:33:06
814 357 PECZYŃSKA JOANNA Lubon 1987 K20 00:28:42 00:30:55
815 173 PECZYŃSKI DARIUSZ Luboń DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 1986 M20 00:28:42 00:30:55
816 1545 SOBIECH NATALIA Pobiedziska 1987 K20 00:28:43 00:33:02
817 916 POZDROWICZ MARCIN Poznań 1978 M30 00:28:43 00:31:00
818 58 KACZMAREK TOMASZ Poznań 1982 M30 00:28:44 00:33:00
819 898 OLESZCZAK AGNIESZKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 K30 00:28:44 00:33:01
820 2137 SZYSZKA MARCIN Poznań 1977 M30 00:28:44 00:31:10
821 1422 NYGA EWA Poznań BIEGAM BO NIE LUBIĘ ;) 1983 K30 00:28:44 00:33:01
822 120 BARTOCHOWSKA ANNA Poznań KOLARZE I ŻEGLARZE 1981 K30 00:28:45 00:32:53
823 2138 GŁADYSIAK MAŁGORZATA Daszewice 1981 K30 00:28:46 00:31:10
824 1777 ZIELIŃSKA IZABELA Skorzewo MAMY-BIEGAMY 1977 K30 00:28:46 00:32:49
825 514 LEC NATALIA Poznań VEGE RUNNERS 1980 K30 00:28:46 00:31:10
826 865 BARTKOWIAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań PRZECINEK 1985 M30 00:28:46 00:34:56
827 14 MODZELEWSKA KAROLINA TARNOWO PODGÓRNE WUEF CLUB: POZIOM WYŻEJ 1977 K30 00:28:47 00:33:10
828 1713 OSSOWSKA ALICJA Poznań 1987 K20 00:28:49 00:33:09
829 2218 WITKOWSKA MONIKA Poznań 1978 K30 00:28:50 00:34:51
830 1447 KNADE PAULINA Poznań 1991 K20 00:28:50 00:33:19
831 411 RYBACKI GRZEŚ Poznań BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1979 M30 00:28:51 00:33:08
832 1642 GAWŁOWSKI PIOTR Poznań 1988 M20 00:28:52 00:30:58
833 1335 WALIGÓRSKA SYLWIA poznań 1974 K40 00:28:52 00:34:57
834 1446 NIJAKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Poznań 1989 M20 00:28:52 00:33:19
835 1878 SOSKA JACEK Biedrusko 1979 M30 00:28:54 00:32:55
836 1686 SIENKOWSKA MARZENA Poznan 1981 K30 00:28:54 00:33:11
837 1464 BERGER MATEUSZ Poznań AKG HALNY 1988 M20 00:28:54 00:33:15
838 234 ŻMUDA-TRZEBIATOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1973 M40 00:28:54 00:33:07
839 233 ŻMUDA-TRZEBIATOWSKA IWONA Poznań 1973 K40 00:28:55 00:33:07
840 410 GAWĘCKA ANNA Poznań BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1985 K30 00:28:55 00:33:12
841 2202 DYBOWSKA JOANNA Poznań 1981 K30 00:28:56 00:35:04
842 31 CZAPLICKI MAREK Poznań - 1982 M30 00:28:58 00:33:28
843 241 DĄBROWSKA JOLANTA Poznań 1973 K40 00:28:58 00:33:09
844 1587 PAUSZEK ALICJA Wągrowiec BTS BUDZYŃ 1983 K30 00:29:00 00:33:07
845 1877 SERNIK JAGODA OSÓW KLUB BIEGACZA GIMNAZJUM NR 1 DREZDENKO 1999 K16 00:29:01 00:33:09
846 903 OCHOCKA KINGA KIEKRZ 1977 K30 00:29:02 00:31:21
847 618 ŁOŻYŃSKI WITOLD Poznań 1984 M30 00:29:02 00:33:13
848 1007 WESOŁEK ALEKSANDRA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1966 K40 00:29:03 00:35:12
849 841 RYDZEWSKA MARTA Poznań 1986 K20 00:29:03 00:33:16
850 793 SZYMANDERA DARIUSZ Poznań MORSY POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:29:05 00:35:08
851 2017 NOWACZYK DOROTA Poznań 1984 K30 00:29:06 00:35:10
852 1813 KENNEDY ANDREA Poznan WWW.FITEVERYWHERE.PL 1971 K40 00:29:07 00:33:25
853 296 ZANDECKA MONIKA poznań 1988 K20 00:29:07 00:33:29
854 894 NAWROT ANDRZEJ Poznań TWININGSOVO NA BIEGOWO 1984 M30 00:29:08 00:33:32
855 559 SZATARSKA MARTYNA Poznań 1990 K20 00:29:10 00:35:14
856 1285 POĆ MAGDALENA Poznań 1986 K20 00:29:14 00:33:40
857 1153 LEWANDOWSKI GRZEGORZ Poznań 1962 M50 00:29:15 00:33:49
858 922 GŁOWACKI JERZY Poznań 1951 M60 00:29:15 00:33:29
859 30 JAŁKIEWICZ GRZEGORZ MUROWANA GOŚLINA 1968 M40 00:29:17 00:31:32
860 1593 ASMAN JOANNA Luboń 1981 K30 00:29:21 00:35:27
861 1747 JUŚKIEWICZ MONIKA POZNAŃ VEGE RUNNERS/NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 K30 00:29:22 00:33:36
862 1858 PAWLAK_KOZAK ELŻBIETA Poznań 1964 K50 00:29:22 00:35:24
863 573 KAŹMIERCZAK AGNIESZKA Poznań 1980 K30 00:29:22 00:35:32
864 522 OBST ANNA Dąbrówka KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1989 K20 00:29:23 00:35:28
865 1342 CIEMNIAK RAFAŁ Poznań NIEZRZESZONA 1964 M50 00:29:23 00:31:31
866 2216 MACKIEWICZ JACEK Bydgoszcz 1962 M50 00:29:25 00:35:36
867 1010 MACKIEWICZ PAULA Poznań 1986 K20 00:29:26 00:35:38
868 50 NADOLIŃSKA MONIKA Poznań 1982 K30 00:29:27 00:33:31
869 306 STRYKOWSKA ANNA Poznań 1979 K30 00:29:29 00:33:59
870 1120 SOBKOWIAK AURELIA Poznań MALYGULIWER.PL / MAMY-BIEGAMY.PL 1953 K60 00:29:30 00:35:40
871 594 SZYNDLAR ANITA poznań 1990 K20 00:29:31 00:35:31
872 1204 KULA SŁAWOMIR Olsztyn - 1991 M20 00:29:32 00:35:38
873 741 KACZMAREK SYLWIA Poznań BIEGOWO 1986 K20 00:29:32 00:33:51
874 886 WŁODARCZYK MACIEJ Poznań 1980 M30 00:29:32 00:35:47
875 557 BIELSKI JERZY POZNAŃ 1957 M50 00:29:33 00:31:52
876 586 KOSICKI DARIUSZ Rokietnica 1966 M40 00:29:33 00:35:44
877 1762 WIECZOREK RAFAŁ Poznań PKO BANK POLSKI 1982 M30 00:29:34 00:35:46
878 597 ŁĄCKA BEATA Poznań 1976 K30 00:29:35 00:35:44
879 925 ŁĄCKI TOMASZ Poznań 1976 M30 00:29:36 00:35:44
880 2178 KRZYŻANOWSKA ANNA Paczkowo 1991 K20 00:29:36 00:35:54
881 1996 TOMASZEWSKI ARTUR POZNAŃ 1974 M40 00:29:38 00:29:52
882 1109 MIELCAREK BEATA LESZNO WALKER 1975 K40 00:29:38 00:34:06
883 467 KLEDZIK MARCIN Poznań 1976 M30 00:29:39 00:29:53
884 1046 POSMYK KRZYSZTOF poznań 1985 M30 00:29:42 00:34:07
885 1710 SZYMAŃSKI MAREK Poznań 1988 M20 00:29:42 00:35:57
886 396 REINIGER PAULINA Poznań TEATR NOWY POZNAN 1977 K30 00:29:43 00:33:55
887 47 ZAREMBA KATARZYNA Skalno 1984 K30 00:29:43 00:35:46
888 1062 MAJEWSKI DANIEL CZAPURY 1982 M30 00:29:44 00:36:00
889 1186 JERZYKIEWICZ MAGDA Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1974 K40 00:29:45 00:32:07
890 792 SZYMANDERA SANDRA Poznań MORSY POZNAŃ 1987 K20 00:29:45 00:35:49
891 752 ANTKOWIAK JOANNA Leszno KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1981 K30 00:29:46 00:34:13
892 724 MEDYCKI ANDRZEJ Suchy Las MEDYCCY 1957 M50 00:29:47 00:34:18
893 1571 PIĄTEK PAULINA Poznań 1984 K30 00:29:47 00:35:58
894 356 BOŁTACZ JAKUB Psarskie #WKURW_TEAM 1994 M20 00:29:49 00:35:55
895 1135 ADAMSKA EWA Komorniki HERNIK TEAM 1984 K30 00:29:51 00:35:53
896 2045 JUSZAK MAGDALENA Poznań 1979 K30 00:29:52 00:32:03
897 537 KIWERSKA KASIA Poznań 1976 K30 00:29:52 00:36:01
898 1084 KONIK MAGDALENA POZNAŃ 1976 K30 00:29:55 00:35:58
899 1481 RZEPKA JACEK Poznań 1966 M40 00:29:57 00:34:32
900 164 ROSIŃSKI TOMASZ Poznań SZAROTKOWA 39 1968 M40 00:29:57 00:34:33
901 188 MALUJDY WŁODZIMIERZ Poznań 1958 M50 00:29:58 00:34:23
902 553 SOBKOWIAK PATRYK Plewiska MALYGULIWER.PL / MAMY-BIEGAMY.PL 1984 M30 00:30:00 00:36:12
903 83 BAŁĘCZNA-NOWACKA MAŁGORZATA Swarzędz KOBIETYBIEGAJĄ 1969 K40 00:30:00 00:34:22
904 67 BOR MONIKA Wierzyce KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL 1975 K40 00:30:01 00:34:22
905 1052 WIERCIOCH BARTOSZ Poznań 1978 M30 00:30:02 00:34:26
906 1288 LOBA SYLWIA POZNAŃ 1971 K40 00:30:03 00:36:05
907 1801 SZPUREK ANNA Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1981 K30 00:30:03 00:34:21
908 1469 CIESIELCZYK IZABELA Poznan 1984 K30 00:30:04 00:36:17
909 361 SZAL ALEKSANDRA Poznań 1985 K30 00:30:06 00:36:15
910 669 JANIK EWELINA Poznań 1985 K30 00:30:07 00:34:35
911 507 PECOLT NORBERT Przeźmierowo STADO PĘDZĄCYCH SLIMAKÓW 1975 M40 00:30:07 00:36:21
912 1123 WEGNER MACIEJ Poznan 218 CREW 1971 M40 00:30:10 00:34:28
913 1461 JURSZA-SZYMAŃSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1976 K30 00:30:10 00:34:22
914 2177 KRUL MARTA Pozanń 1989 K20 00:30:12 00:36:29
915 1381 POL MARTA Murowana Goślina 1985 K30 00:30:13 00:36:21
916 1027 SKUBISZAK ANDRZEJ Poznań BRODEX TEAM SWARZĘDZ 1966 M40 00:30:14 00:36:26
917 2222 STILLER ANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 K20 00:30:16 00:36:27
918 1385 JARZĄB EWA Lipie 1976 K30 00:30:16 00:34:29
919 119 GRUSZKA NATALIA Poznań 1986 K20 00:30:17 00:36:28
920 992 MAKOWSKI TOMASZ POZNAŃ NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:30:18 00:36:27
921 787 STELMACH ALEKSANDRA Poznań 1984 K30 00:30:18 00:36:28
922 1402 ROMANOWSKI JAKUB Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:30:19 00:36:29
923 1851 BALKOWSKA NATALIA Poznań AKCJA ZDROWA AKTYWACJA 1987 K20 00:30:19 00:34:50
924 569 JANOŚ SYLWIA Czerwonak 1974 K40 00:30:20 00:36:25
925 506 MIAŁKAS SZYMON Buk NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 M20 00:30:22 00:34:45
926 450 WALACHOWSKA ANNA Poznań 1986 K20 00:30:22 00:34:45
927 1428 KUDLIŃSKA MARLENA Szmotuły BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1987 K20 00:30:25 00:34:45
928 1863 JANKOWIAK ANNA kiączyn 1977 K30 00:30:25 00:36:39
929 927 SAŁANOWSKA MONIKA poznań RKS LEONIN 1985 K30 00:30:26 00:32:51
930 2124 MARKIEWICZ AGNIESZKA Kraków 1988 K20 00:30:27 00:36:45
931 2192 MARKIEWICZ MARCIN Kraków 1985 M30 00:30:29 00:36:45
932 1655 WOJTALAK WERONIKA Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1992 K20 00:30:29 00:34:48
933 2213 BADZIĄGOWSKA PAULINA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:30:29 00:36:38
934 1632 SOBAŃSKA PAULINA Tarnowo Podgórne MAMY-BIEGAMY 1982 K30 00:30:32 00:34:36
935 739 MADEJ HANNA Poznań 1985 K30 00:30:33 00:36:42
936 1392 OSSOWSKA SYLWIA Poznań 1977 K30 00:30:35 00:36:40
937 46 KLAK JOANNA Poznań 1983 K30 00:30:39 00:35:09
938 564 ŁAKOMY PAULINA Murowana Goślina KB KATORŻNIK MUROWANA GOŚLINA 1983 K30 00:30:39 00:36:54
939 1936 KARASIEWICZ PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1970 M40 00:30:41 00:36:49
940 769 GRAJA KATARZYNA Poznań 1976 K30 00:30:42 00:36:50
941 878 KOKOCIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1978 M30 00:30:46 00:35:08
942 1711 KARPOWICZ JOANNA Święciechowa 1976 K30 00:30:46 00:35:11
943 2151 ABRAMOWSKA-GUZIK ALINA Poznań 1967 K40 00:30:50 00:35:25
944 1379 KOLAŃCZYK KRYSTYNA Poznań 1946 K60 00:30:54 00:35:28
945 1454 WIECZORKOWSKA EWA Poznań 1957 K50 00:30:54 00:35:08
946 2089 WAGA AGATA Dąbrówka 1980 K30 00:30:55 00:37:01
947 97 KIEN ANNA Poznań 1977 K30 00:30:56 00:37:04
948 1871 TRZASKOWSKA MAGDA Poznań MONSTEROWO 1975 K40 00:31:00 00:37:12
949 1167 DUBISZ PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1979 M30 00:31:02 00:35:29
950 1800 NOWICKA ANNA Poznań 1987 K20 00:31:02 00:35:22
951 1013 OSTROWSKA AGNIESZKA Suchy Las PRZEDSZKOLE NR 110 1980 K30 00:31:03 00:37:18
952 712 LIEBICH AGNIESZKA Poznań 1977 K30 00:31:06 00:37:13
953 505 SKRUDLIK WOJCIECH Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 M30 00:31:08 00:37:19
954 1081 GOLCZAK MAŁGORZATA Plewiska 1972 K40 00:31:10 00:35:44
955 317 ZBORAŁA BARTAS Poznań 1978 M30 00:31:12 00:35:43
956 1421 LISOWSKI JAREK Suchy Las 1976 M30 00:31:12 00:37:18
957 316 ZBORAŁA-ORLIŃSKA MADZIA Poznań 1977 K30 00:31:13 00:35:44
958 1475 KASPROWICZ NIKODEM Poznań TEATR NOWY W POZNANIU 1979 M30 00:31:14 00:35:26
959 1295 KRAS JERZY Poznań AKCJA ZDROWA AKTYWACJA 1981 M30 00:31:16 00:34:29
960 2006 DEMBIŃSKA DARIA Poznań WU TRI TEAM 1974 K40 00:31:16 00:35:40
961 1836 ŚNIEGOCKA MAGDALENA Tarnowo Podgórne STADO PĘDZĄCYCH SLIMAKÓW 1979 K30 00:31:17 00:35:23
962 1333 ANDRZEJEWSKA ALICJA Poznań 1957 K50 00:31:19 00:33:26
963 658 HERNIK KRZYSZTOF POZNAŃ HERNIK TEAM 1966 M40 00:31:19 00:35:53
964 169 SZULC-MIKOŁAJCZAK LIDIA Września NORDIC DREAM TEAM 1970 K40 00:31:22 00:37:31
965 1586 SOWIŃSKA IDA POZNAŃ 1982 K30 00:31:25 00:35:53
966 535 WINTER JOANNA Chomęcice KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1985 K30 00:31:25 00:37:43
967 519 WINTER PIOTR Luboń NIGHTRUNNERS 1987 M20 00:31:26 00:37:43
968 1568 MARUSZEWSKA EWA Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1976 K30 00:31:26 00:37:32
969 938 STRZYŻEWSKA MARZENA Poznań TRIM-TECH 1974 K40 00:31:26 00:37:33
970 55 PRZYBYSZ PIOTR Poznań CZOPY 1982 M30 00:31:29 00:35:36
971 1974 ZIELNIEWICZ MILENA Poznań 1979 K30 00:31:30 00:37:33
972 182 KLAJA KATARZYNA Czerwonak SCIM 1958 K50 00:31:32 00:37:39
973 1118 RYBAK RAFAŁ Koziegłowy 1982 M30 00:31:33 00:37:36
974 560 CZARNECKA EWA Poznań 1980 K30 00:31:33 00:35:57
975 1773 BĄCZYK JOANNA Poznań BIEGOWO 1992 K20 00:31:35 00:35:59
976 873 BARTKOWIAK JOANNA Poznań 1986 K20 00:31:36 00:37:46
977 273 PILAK BOŻENA Poznań 1968 K40 00:31:36 00:37:40
978 1264 STRYJSKA BEATA Daszewice 1968 K40 00:31:37 00:37:52
979 61 KOPYDŁOWSKA DARIA Poznań 1984 K30 00:31:39 00:37:47
980 627 KACZMAREK AGNIESZKA Oborniki 1985 K30 00:31:39 00:37:48
981 456 PYZIOŁEK KATARZYNA Poznań MAMY-BIEGAMY 1977 K30 00:31:40 00:36:12
982 1532 JACHOWSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1976 K30 00:31:42 00:36:08
983 448 MACHURA ANIA Poznań RED FITNESS 1979 K30 00:31:44 00:36:10
984 1693 BIBAK DOROTA Poznań GRUPA KROTOSKI-CICHY PRZEŹMIEROWO 1977 K30 00:31:50 00:36:15
985 791 MACKIEWICZ ANNA Rokietnica ROKIETNICA BIEGA/MORSY POZNAŃ 1982 K30 00:31:50 00:37:57
986 797 JARCZYŃSKI SŁAWOMIR Rokietnica 1965 M50 00:31:53 00:36:17
987 795 JARCZYŃSKA ANNA Rokietnica 1966 K40 00:31:53 00:36:18
988 723 ROSA MACIEJ Poznań 1964 M50 00:31:54 00:34:12
989 1234 MALICKI MATEUSZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:31:56 00:38:06
990 617 EDER MAGDALENA Poznań 1979 K30 00:32:00 00:36:23
991 378 OSOWIECKA KINGA Poznań 1981 K30 00:32:03 00:38:05
992 613 WALCZAK ALINA Poznań 1981 K30 00:32:04 00:38:09
993 2140 BARTOSZEWICZ KATARZYNA Poznań 1966 K40 00:32:08 00:38:20
994 1251 TRZECIAK MARIA Poznań 1955 K60 00:32:14 00:38:17
995 826 KOPREK MARZENA Poznań 1990 K20 00:32:17 00:36:30
996 1439 WNUK ANNA Poznan 1985 K30 00:32:19 00:38:26
997 721 WARCZYGŁOWA ALEKSANDRA Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1981 K30 00:32:21 00:36:54
998 890 SKIKIEWICZ MONIKA Poznań MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1985 K30 00:32:21 00:36:54
999 1369 PRZYBYLSKI SZYMON Poznań 1986 M20 00:32:23 00:38:36
1000 221 SYGULSKI JACEK Przeźmierowo 1981 M30 00:32:23 00:36:36
1001 1242 KONIECZNA JOANNA Poznań MAMY-BIEGAMY POZNAŃ I OKOLICE 1982 K30 00:32:26 00:36:42
1002 1293 MICHALAK ROBERT Poznań MORSY POZNAŃ 1972 M40 00:32:28 00:38:30
1003 1258 PATYNEK GRZEGORZ Poznań 1984 M30 00:32:33 00:36:57
1004 388 OWCZARZAK MAŁGORZATA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1969 K40 00:32:35 00:38:46
1005 718 STASZAK-JAKUSZEWSKA JUSTYNA Poznań KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL 1986 K20 00:32:37 00:36:59
1006 1323 BAŁABAN ANNA Poznań LUDEX 1989 K20 00:32:38 00:38:44
1007 937 POPA ALEKSANDRA Poznań TWININGSOVO NA BIEGOWO 1984 K30 00:32:42 00:37:05
1008 743 BUCZKOWSKA SANDRA Gniezno 1986 K20 00:32:44 00:38:47
1009 862 BARAŁKIEWICZ - SOKAL KAROLINA Poznań 1975 K40 00:32:47 00:38:56
1010 1509 WOJSZ MONIKA Luboń 1973 K40 00:32:53 00:38:54
1011 362 GRODZICKA ELŻBIETA Poznań 1971 K40 00:33:07 00:39:16
1012 511 MAMYS ROBERT Poznań 1975 M40 00:33:08 00:39:15
1013 24 GÓRECKA ANNA Plewiska 1983 K30 00:33:17 00:39:18
1014 1709 MAJEWSKA HANNA CZAPURY 1975 K40 00:33:18 00:39:33
1015 1344 CIEMNIAK MARZENA Poznań NIEZRZESZONA 1969 K40 00:33:22 00:37:28
1016 219 WASIEWICZ AGNIESZKA Poznań 1975 K40 00:33:23 00:39:38
1017 1166 MIĘKWICZ ANNA Poznań 1979 K30 00:33:43 00:38:03
1018 372 DŻUGAJ KRYSTYNA Poznań PKO BANK POLSKI 1989 K20 00:33:44 00:36:15
1019 864 RUSEK MARIA Poznań 1986 K20 00:33:47 00:40:00
1020 124 ZANDECKA MONIA Luboń MAMY-BIEGAMY 1977 K30 00:33:58 00:40:18
1021 540 FRĄCKOWIAK ANETA Poznań MAMY-BIEGAMY 1982 K30 00:33:58 00:40:18
1022 1460 JANKOWIAK AGATA Poznań 1987 K20 00:34:10 00:40:24
1023 1462 BURZYŃSKI KLAUDIUSZ Poznań 1983 M30 00:34:10 00:40:23
1024 102 LESIŃSKA MAGDALENA Poznań 1994 K20 00:34:19 00:36:30
1025 1810 NIEĆ KRYSTIAN Sady 1975 M40 00:34:21 00:38:53
1026 1937 PECZYŃSKA BARBARA Luboń 1988 K20 00:34:25 00:36:38
1027 947 ZIEMBIEWICZ BARTOSZ poznan 1977 M30 00:34:30 00:39:03
1028 478 LEWIŃSKA KLEMENTYNA Poznań 1995 K20 00:34:31 00:38:55
1029 1989 PRUSZYŃSKA MARZENA Poznań MAMY-BIEGAMY 1975 K40 00:34:34 00:39:03
1030 2016 GIENTKA SYLWIA Poznań 1981 K30 00:34:38 00:40:42
1031 1821 KILIŃSKA-SZUTARSKA DOROTA Poznań 1964 K50 00:34:40 00:39:10
1032 820 KRENZ SŁAWKA Poznań 1977 K30 00:34:42 00:40:54
1033 914 FLEISZAR EDYTA Gruszczyn WÓJTOWICZ TRI TEAM 1975 K40 00:34:42 00:39:06
1034 1678 MARCINCZAK ANNA Plewiska 1978 K30 00:34:45 00:41:05
1035 420 PAWLAK KATARZYNA Luboń MAMY-BIEGAMY 1980 K30 00:34:46 00:41:06
1036 350 SKOWROŃSKA KATARZYNA Dopiewiec 1961 K50 00:34:53 00:41:08
1037 352 SKOWROŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Dąbrówka 1989 K20 00:34:53 00:41:08
1038 1294 MICHALAK ANITA POZNAŃ 1974 K40 00:34:57 00:41:04
1039 585 KOSICKA BEATA Rokietnica 1968 K40 00:34:58 00:41:09
1040 747 MIZERNA-NOWOTNA PAULINA Kicin BIEGOWO 1982 K30 00:34:59 00:39:21
1041 101 ŁĘCKA SYLWIA Lusowo MAMY-BIEGAMY 1983 K30 00:35:05 00:39:08
1042 73 SZAMBELAŃCZYK MAŁGORZATA Lusówko 1978 K30 00:35:24 00:41:42
1043 338 FEDRYNA EDYTA Poznań 1974 K40 00:35:25 00:41:42
1044 42 ADAMCEWICZ MIRKA Poznań 1976 K30 00:35:25 00:41:42
1045 375 CICHEWICZ BEATA Swarzędz KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1969 K40 00:35:26 00:41:37
1046 281 MIS ROMAN Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1953 M60 00:35:26 00:39:52
1047 1057 ZIMNIAK KRYSTYNA Poznań 1957 K50 00:35:28 00:41:37
1048 401 SZCZODRZYŃSKI JERZY Poznań ACHTEDZIECIAKI.PL 1943 M60 00:35:28 00:41:46
1049 1117 RYBAK KAMILA Poznań 1983 K30 00:35:28 00:37:36
1050 1976 MATELSKA KAROLINA poznań 1980 K30 00:35:32 00:41:34
1051 105 KAŁEK PIOTR Opalenica 1989 M20 00:35:35 00:41:55
1052 1476 KRASKA ANITA Miłosław 1976 K30 00:35:40 00:39:54
1053 1103 KRZYŻANIAK AGNIESZKA Poznań 1988 K20 00:35:47 00:40:07
1054 476 GORZELANA ALICJA Gniezno 1977 K30 00:35:50 00:41:56
1055 109 PIGŁOWSKI TOMASZ Poznań CZOPY 1984 M30 00:35:51 00:38:11
1056 1824 ŚNIECIŃSKA MAGDA Poznań 1959 K50 00:35:51 00:40:01
1057 1676 DODOT ERNEST Plewiska GPD ZAŁOGA TRI 1982 M30 00:35:53 00:42:04
1058 1366 CHMIEL EDWARD Suchy Las 1953 M60 00:36:03 00:42:10
1059 154 MENSFELD ANNA Poznań CONCORDIA RUNNERS TEAM 1985 K30 00:36:06 00:42:16
1060 341 NOJSZEWSKA - ZAJĄC JUSTYNA Poznań ZP SZPIKI DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1980 K30 00:36:13 00:42:25
1061 1758 HAJDUK KASIA Poznań 1985 K30 00:36:14 00:42:21
1062 891 WIŚNIEWSKA-KROTECKA MARTA DŁUGA GOŚLINA SMASHING PĄPKINS 1989 K20 00:36:15 00:42:21
1063 740 MIELCAREK MICHAŁ Luboń LUBOŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1989 M20 00:36:16 00:40:28
1064 27 SZUL DOROTA Poznań BYLE DO METY 1986 K20 00:36:17 00:42:22
1065 1147 BORATYŃSKA IWONA Poznań 1959 K50 00:36:18 00:42:31
1066 343 WITCZAK DOROTA Śrem KIEDYŚ DOBIEGNIEMY 1968 K40 00:37:02 00:43:08
1067 1707 ZHOU ZUZANNA Poznan 1985 K30 00:37:06 00:41:31
1068 1583 RĘKAWEK IZABELA Poznań 1973 K40 00:37:14 00:41:42
1069 203 NITA KRZYSZTOF Poznań VILLAGE PUNK RUN 1970 M40 00:37:14 00:43:19
1070 1399 KONIKOWSKA MAGDALENA Poznań KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1979 K30 00:37:17 00:41:48
1071 1179 DYLEWSKA ALICJA Poznań 1965 K50 00:37:54 00:42:07
1072 1253 ROLOFF HANNA Poznań 1968 K40 00:38:26 00:44:42
1073 1218 ROLOFF JACEK Poznań 1965 M50 00:38:32 00:44:49
1074 1972 TOMCZYK EDWARD Poznań BPK - NIEZRZESZONY 1948 M60 00:38:49 00:45:07
1075 503 TOMCZAK TOMASZ Przeźmierowo 1976 M30 00:38:51 00:45:13
1076 1368 CHMIEL EWA Suchy Las 1963 K50 00:39:30 00:45:37
1077 1225 MATUSZEWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań SZAKAL 1969 K40 00:39:34 00:43:39
1078 302 BOSACKA BEATA CHYBY 1979 K30 00:41:08 00:47:27
1079 799 PERLIK WIESŁAW Zielonka MATOWI 1954 M60 00:42:11 00:48:35
1080 1407 SZYMYSLIK-KONEWKA RENATA Rokietnica MARSZ PO ZDROWIE 1966 K40 00:42:13 00:48:36
1081 1000 MATUSZAK MAŁGORZATA Plewiska 1983 K30 00:43:33 00:47:57
1082 1992 PAŃCZAK MARIA POZNAŃ "KOALICJA POLSKA" 1939 K60 00:46:26 00:52:48

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni