z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 2

14.11.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1882 TARASIUK PAWEŁ Poznan SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1984 M30 00:15:34 00:15:34
2 1526 FEHLAU MARCIN Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1978 M30 00:15:53 00:15:53
3 1870 KĘSY MARCIN Poznań SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1985 M30 00:16:07 00:16:09
4 1708 MISJAN RAFAŁ Gorzów Wielkopolski 1993 M20 00:16:22 00:16:22
5 3 TOMCZYK PIOTR Rokietnica PIOTREK - ZA LINIA METY 1987 M20 00:16:36 00:16:38
6 1550 CZYSZ ROBERT Poznań NIEZRZESZONY 1994 M20 00:16:41 00:16:41
7 489 PLUCIŃSKI RADOSŁAW Swarzędz KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1989 M20 00:16:40 00:16:42
8 770 WIETECKI ŁUKASZ Poznań CITY_ZEN 1984 M30 00:16:44 00:16:45
9 1515 NIEMYT ADAM Poznań 1989 M20 00:16:55 00:16:55
10 1641 WIATR TOMASZ POZNAŃ KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1974 M40 00:17:04 00:17:05
11 764 ROGOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Bisztynek ASPIRANT POZNAŃ 1992 M20 00:17:06 00:17:07
12 1496 GOSZCZYŃSKI ROCH Poznań AZS POZNAŃ 1999 M16 00:17:07 00:17:08
13 1125 MAĆKOWIAK WIKTOR Poznań POZNAŃSKIE CHARTY 1999 M16 00:17:22 00:17:22
14 1268 BORWIŃSKI HUBERT Poznań POZNAŃSKIE CHARTY 1997 M16 00:17:23 00:17:23
15 1732 REMBOWICZ SZYMON Gniezno KMP POZNAŃ 1989 M20 00:17:22 00:17:24
16 1573 TERKA MACIEJ DREZDENKO AZS AWF GORZÓW WLKP 1998 M16 00:17:24 00:17:27
17 1266 KŁOSOWSKI ROMAN Białężyce NIGHT RUNNERS WRZEŚNIA 1983 M30 00:17:30 00:17:30
18 5 KOTKOWSKI PIOTR POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 M40 00:17:29 00:17:31
19 561 GWÓŹDŹ JACEK Drezdenko CITY TRAIL 1989 M20 00:17:31 00:17:34
20 547 KOWALCZYK ANDRZEJ Łekno EKIPA CITY TRAIL 1987 M20 00:17:44 00:17:45
21 1252 JANIAK DARIUSZ Tuczno POZNAŃSKIE CHARTY 1997 M16 00:17:45 00:17:46
22 6 GACKI ROBERT Rabowice STR POZNAŃ / CITY TRAIL TEAM 1984 M30 00:17:46 00:17:49
23 1804 KACZMAREK MATEUSZ Luboń SPP TEAM 1982 M30 00:17:47 00:17:51
24 1862 STEFANOWICZ KRZYSZTOF Poznań TEAM STEFANOWICZ 1980 M30 00:17:51 00:17:51
25 728 RUTKA MAREK Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:17:50 00:17:53
26 1449 GRACZYK ADRIAN Czarnków BIEGI.WLKP 1988 M20 00:17:53 00:17:54
27 1675 KACZMAREK ARTUR Poznań 1984 M30 00:17:52 00:17:54
28 1194 WIĄCEK KAROL Poznań 1984 M30 00:17:55 00:17:56
29 1781 OWCZARZAK TOMASZ Witkowo 1989 M20 00:17:56 00:17:58
30 426 TOMCZAK JAKUB Luboń 1996 M16 00:17:59 00:18:01
31 1866 WOJCIECHOWSKI PAWEŁ Zimin TFP SPORT TEAM 1971 M40 00:18:03 00:18:05
32 7 NASKRĘT SŁAWOMIR GRZEBIENISKO SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ 1974 M40 00:18:08 00:18:08
33 186 WYKA SZYMON Poznań GB WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1990 M20 00:18:09 00:18:11
34 888 NOWAK MARIUSZ Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1989 M20 00:18:10 00:18:12
35 1301 WRÓBLEWSKI MARCIN Września NIGHT RUNNERS WRZEŚNIA 1996 M16 00:18:09 00:18:13
36 509 KUBIAK MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:18:10 00:18:14
37 122 SCHULTEK ARKADIUSZ Poznań 1974 M40 00:18:17 00:18:21
38 69 STACHOWIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań STR POZNAŃ 1986 M20 00:18:18 00:18:21
39 1727 WŁODARCZYK PAWEŁ Poznań BUDOPOL - POZNAŃ 1985 M30 00:18:23 00:18:24
40 1555 KUBIAK MARCIN Poznań 1977 M30 00:18:27 00:18:31
41 1497 STEFAŃSKA ANGELIKA Swarzędz 1993 K20 00:18:32 00:18:33
42 1274 TOMCZAK MARCIN Poznań MARKETINGPRAWNICZY.COM 1985 M30 00:18:33 00:18:35
43 414 MICHALAK JAKUB Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1993 M20 00:18:30 00:18:35
44 393 SZYMCZAK WOJCIECH Poznań PARAGRAF 1988 M20 00:18:34 00:18:36
45 1174 LIS PIOTR Włoszakowice NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN 1982 M30 00:18:32 00:18:36
46 1799 NOWAK GRZEGORZ PAWEŁ Poznań PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1989 M20 00:18:35 00:18:37
47 1638 OLEJNICZAK JUSTYNA Krotoszyn AZS UAM POZNAŃ 1992 K20 00:18:36 00:18:38
48 1564 PRUS MARIUSZ wrzesnia NIGHT RUNNERS WRZEŚNIA 1989 M20 00:18:35 00:18:40
49 1601 OHLY JAKUB Grodzisk Wlkp DANFLOR TEAM 1996 M16 00:18:38 00:18:40
50 34 GRABSKI RAFAŁ Cicha Góra DANFLOR TEAM 1992 M20 00:18:39 00:18:42
51 107 SZAŁKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS/SZAŁKI TEAM 1981 M30 00:18:40 00:18:44
52 1603 ZEIDLER ADRIAN GRODZISK WIELKOPOLSKI ZSP RÓŻOWA TORPEDA 1998 M16 00:18:41 00:18:44
53 1844 MISZTA SŁAWOMIR Poznań NIEZRZESZONY 1960 M50 00:18:42 00:18:45
54 1850 GREIVELDINGER GILLES Kornik ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1971 M40 00:18:45 00:18:47
55 480 OSTROWSKI RADEK Puszczykowo OSTROWSCY DESIGN 1980 M30 00:18:45 00:18:49
56 1198 MACIASZCZYK BARTOSZ Plewiska POZNAŃSKIE CHARTY 1999 M16 00:18:46 00:18:46
57 1444 WOLNY ZBIGNIEW Stęszew PKO BANK POLSKI 1970 M40 00:18:50 00:18:57
58 56 NOCULAK MICHAŁ Luboń ANGLOPROJEKT.PL 1979 M30 00:18:50 00:18:55
59 510 BERESZYŃSKI SEBASTIAN Grodzisk Wielkopolski DANFLORTEAM 1987 M20 00:18:50 00:18:53
60 636 MAIK PIOTR DOPIEWO SPRINT DOPIEWO 1978 M30 00:18:51 00:18:54
61 1501 ŁAPA KAMIL Międzychód MUKS JEDYNKA MIĘDZYCHÓD 1999 M16 00:18:53 00:18:55
62 897 ŻOŁDAK PRZEMYSŁAW Witkowo 2FAST2SEXI 1977 M30 00:19:01 00:19:06
63 641 NAJEWSKI MARCIN Zalasewo ORŁY FUNDACJA RAK-OFF 1982 M30 00:19:02 00:19:08
64 944 JANACZYK SZYMON Kleczew 1996 M16 00:19:04 00:19:09
65 928 KLAJA ALEKSANDER Wągrowiec BIEGAJĄCY WĄGROWIEC 1986 M20 00:19:05 00:19:12
66 474 SOBCZAK JACEK Września 1990 M20 00:19:06 00:19:09
67 935 JANUĆ WOJCIECH Puszczykowo ARKA LEŚNA 1990 M20 00:19:07 00:19:15
68 250 KORBIK MARCIN Koziegłowy 1987 M20 00:19:07 00:19:12
69 1106 BRODZKI PIOTR Gdynia 1995 M20 00:19:08 00:19:13
70 729 STEFANIAK PAWEŁ Studzieniec W POSZUKIWANIU 1980 M30 00:19:10 00:19:14
71 800 MAIK TOMASZ DOPIEWO SPRINT DOPIEWO 1987 M20 00:19:12 00:19:16
72 1507 SARBAK GRZEGORZ MIĘDZYCHÓD MUKS JEDYNKA MIĘDZYCHÓD 1999 M16 00:19:16 00:19:18
73 1311 WLASZCZYK TOMASZ swarzędz 1966 M40 00:19:17 00:19:19
74 376 CHWIROT DAWID Opalenica TEATR NOWY W POZNANIU 1994 M20 00:19:18 00:19:28
75 901 LEWANDOWSKI MATEUSZ Poznań ACTIVEXTREME GRUPA AMAZIS BIKE TEAM 1987 M20 00:19:20 00:19:28
76 1432 TRETYN ARTUR Poznań SŁUBICE/POZNAŃ 1987 M20 00:19:21 00:19:28
77 662 MELCER WOJCIECH Pszczew NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 M20 00:19:22 00:19:26
78 257 RUTKOWSKI DAWID Swarzędz DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1983 M30 00:19:22 00:19:28
79 1488 KOCHMAN KAROL Poznań AZS UMP POZNAŃ 1991 M20 00:19:26 00:19:33
80 1658 SKĄPSKI MAREK Przeźmierowo M I H - BI 1974 M40 00:19:26 00:19:30
81 1188 WĘDRYCHOWICZ ADAM Dopiewiec LINEA BIEGA 1976 M30 00:19:26 00:19:31
82 979 STANCZAK JANUSZ POZNAN KB KOSYNIER WRZESNIA 1960 M50 00:19:28 00:19:31
83 1916 PERZ KAMIL Poznań AZS AWF POZNAŃ/DRUZYNA SZPIKU 1992 M20 00:19:30 00:19:37
84 483 ZABEL PRZEMYSŁAW Tarnowo Podgórne OKS TARNOVIA 1983 M30 00:19:31 00:19:33
85 829 TROCKI PATRYK Poznań GANG BANG 1988 M20 00:19:32 00:21:02
86 1685 GIBAS PAWEŁ Budzyń BTS BUDZYŃ 1984 M30 00:19:32 00:19:36
87 129 SKORUPSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1976 M30 00:19:36 00:19:40
88 1606 MOCEK MAREK Granowo RÓŻOWA TORPEDA 1998 M16 00:19:37 00:19:47
89 131 BUDNIK ERYK Dębogóra 1987 M20 00:19:40 00:19:46
90 1485 NIESPODZIANY MICHAŁ Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1999 M16 00:19:40 00:19:50
91 1388 GALICKI ROBERT Poznań MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ 1972 M40 00:19:40 00:19:45
92 279 SŁODZINKA MARCIN Wronki 1981 M30 00:19:41 00:19:44
93 1922 WOLBACH TOMASZ Poznań 1982 M30 00:19:41 00:19:44
94 1794 JANKOWIAK ADAM Luboń SPP TEAM 1983 M30 00:19:41 00:19:45
95 549 MIELNICZAK ARTUR POZNAŃ XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX 1976 M30 00:19:42 00:19:47
96 1346 WASIAK SŁAWOMIR Poznań 1990 M20 00:19:43 00:19:54
97 1621 BŁASZCZAK KRYSTIAN Niepruszewo BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1983 M30 00:19:43 00:19:49
98 272 RZANNY BARTLOMIEJ Poznań SOBIKE! 1990 M20 00:19:43 00:19:53
99 790 NOWAK KRZYSZTOF POZNAŃ 1997 M16 00:19:43 00:19:47
100 1579 NOWICKI DAWID Obrzycko WRONIECKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1986 M20 00:19:44 00:19:55
101 1436 MIERZEJEWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań BBL POZNAŃ 1987 M20 00:19:45 00:19:51
102 1280 KRAJEWSKI TOMASZ Lusowo 1981 M30 00:19:45 00:19:50
103 889 KUC JAROSŁAW Oborniki G 3 OBORNIKI 1970 M40 00:19:45 00:19:47
104 315 LECYK DAMIAN Poznań 1978 M30 00:19:46 00:19:57
105 932 SMUG MARCIN Mosina 1989 M20 00:19:46 00:19:53
106 287 PACZKOWSKI GERARD Stęszew DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1976 M30 00:19:47 00:19:52
107 81 KIELISZEK DARIUSZ Kiekrz 1985 M30 00:19:47 00:19:55
108 1776 JAGODZIŃSKI TOMASZ Gdańsk DELOITTE ADVENTURE TEAM 1990 M20 00:19:49 00:19:56
109 1865 WALCZAK MACIEJ Poznań QUAY POZNAŃ 1978 M30 00:19:50 00:19:56
110 168 BOROWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań #JANUSZEBIEGANIA TEAM 1988 M20 00:19:50 00:19:56
111 851 MATUSZEWSKI MAREK Śrem RUNNER'S POWER 1972 M40 00:19:51 00:19:56
112 1525 BISKUPSKI PIOTR Poznań 2FAST2SEXI 1976 M30 00:19:52 00:26:41
113 1302 PAGNANI ROBERT POZNAŃ 1975 M40 00:19:55 00:21:25
114 1751 MICHAŁOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań TFP SPORT TEAM 1979 M30 00:19:55 00:20:03
115 1696 PIECHOWIAK BŁAŻEJ Poznań 1980 M30 00:19:56 00:20:01
116 545 BŁAJEK MACIEJ Plewiska CYBINA TEAM 1982 M30 00:19:57 00:20:07
117 1255 GÓRNY ROBERT Poznań TRENERTRIATHLONU.PL 1972 M40 00:19:59 00:20:06
118 566 JANISZEWSKI KAROL plewiska 1981 M30 00:20:01 00:20:10
119 245 PIECHNIK STANISŁAW Poznań COPYMASTER.PL 1989 M20 00:20:03 00:20:09
120 1416 ŁOŻYKOWSKI JACEK Poznań 1986 M20 00:20:04 00:20:18
121 1042 JAKUBOWSKI PATRYK OPALENICA OPALENICA 1980 M30 00:20:05 00:21:35
122 1890 SZAUMKESSEL MARCIN POZNAŃ IGCZ PAN 1985 M30 00:20:05 00:20:11
123 1079 TARGOSZ WOJCIECH Opalenica 1976 M30 00:20:06 00:21:37
124 1149 BEDNARCZYK PAWEŁ Poznań DREAM TEAM 1988 M20 00:20:07 00:21:40
125 1222 PAWŁOWSKI MAREK Poznań - 1964 M50 00:20:08 00:20:12
126 282 OLSZEWSKI TOMASZ Mosina MOSINA BIEGA 1979 M30 00:20:09 00:20:20
127 926 DOMAŃSKI ŁUKASZ Mosina 1010001 1981 M30 00:20:09 00:21:39
128 427 DZITKOWSKI WITOLD Gowarzewo TRENERTRIATHLONU.PL 1985 M30 00:20:09 00:20:16
129 198 DUDUŚ MAREK Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1971 M40 00:20:10 00:20:15
130 933 WIECZOREK FILIP Owińska FTI POZNAŃ / NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 M20 00:20:10 00:20:21
131 246 RUCKI MARCIN Poznań TRENERTRIATHLONU.PL 1978 M30 00:20:12 00:20:19
132 1054 JĘDRASZCZAK MAREK Poznań 1960 M50 00:20:12 00:20:18
133 1681 SZMIDT PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1982 M30 00:20:13 00:20:22
134 1361 WIKTOROWSKI MARCIN Węgierki NIGHT RUNNERS WRZEŚNIA 1996 M16 00:20:13 00:20:18
135 706 CICHOSZ RYSZARD MUROWANA GOŚLINA KB KATORŻNIK MUROWANA GOŚLINA 1980 M30 00:20:14 00:20:17
136 1362 GRABOWSKI DOMINIK CHODZIEŻ 1978 M30 00:20:14 00:20:22
137 79 WALCZAK ROBERT Poznań CITY TRAIL TEAM 1980 M30 00:20:16 00:20:18
138 785 MRUGAŁA KRZYSZTOF Poznan FRESH PIZZA TEAM 1989 M20 00:20:16 00:20:23
139 552 ROTH ŁUKASZ poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:20:17 00:20:21
140 974 SZUKAŁA MATEUSZ Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:20:17 00:21:48
141 1730 OLIVEIRA TIERRI Poznań 1992 M20 00:20:18 00:22:01
142 455 GRZEGORZEK MARCIN Białężyn AGARUN.PL 1978 M30 00:20:19 00:20:26
143 1547 NOWAK MAŁGORZATA Pleszew 1990 K20 00:20:19 00:20:34
144 1580 GALIŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1993 M20 00:20:21 00:21:55
145 1876 KRAŚNIEWSKI JAKUB Poznań 1978 M30 00:20:22 00:20:28
146 904 MELLER KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1985 M30 00:20:22 00:20:35
147 439 DĄBROWSKI DAWID Murowana Goślina KB KATORŻNIK MUROWANA GOŚLINA 1990 M20 00:20:22 00:20:26
148 189 GŁOWSKI DARIUSZ Złotniki NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:20:24 00:20:32
149 754 PAPRZYCKI RAFAŁ Poznań ALHEN 1976 M30 00:20:25 00:20:30
150 638 PETZA MACIEJ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1966 M40 00:20:25 00:20:31
151 1840 DEMBSKI PAWEŁ Skórzewo SKLEP BIEGACZA 1982 M30 00:20:27 00:20:50
152 1450 PAWŁOWSKI GRZEGORZ Poznań 1981 M30 00:20:28 00:20:34
153 1897 KIEDROWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1985 M30 00:20:28 00:20:45
154 614 CZARNOCIŃSKI MAREK Poznań 1984 M30 00:20:28 00:20:42
155 868 BARYŁA JAROSŁAW Gorzów WLKP. ADMIRA 1982 M30 00:20:29 00:20:32
156 1837 GAŁKA OSKAR Warszawa ORŁY FUNDACJA RAK-OFF 1984 M30 00:20:29 00:20:35
157 1375 IŁOWIECKI DOMINIK Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:20:32 00:22:04
158 647 GOLAK PAWEŁ Szreniawa KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1960 M50 00:20:32 00:20:35
159 995 TOPOLEWSKI GRZEGORZ Dąbrówka AKCJA ZDROWA AKTYWACJA 1982 M30 00:20:32 00:20:42
160 1452 GOLIŃSKI ADRIAN Śrem PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1992 M20 00:20:33 00:22:05
161 75 SZAŁKOWSKI TOMASZ poznań NIGHT RUNNERS/ SZAŁKI TEAM 1982 M30 00:20:33 00:20:40
162 1868 CHABROS KAROLINA Poznan SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ/DRUZYNA SZPIKU 1982 K30 00:20:34 00:20:36
163 1660 PTAK ADAM Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1972 M40 00:20:35 00:20:40
164 1028 PRABUCKI HUBERT Czempiń 1989 M20 00:20:35 00:22:15
165 354 KAFARSKA URSZULA Poznań KAFAR TEAM 1993 K20 00:20:35 00:20:52
166 1329 BAKALARSKI WIKTOR Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1986 M20 00:20:36 00:20:48
167 1926 KALINOWSKI GRZEGORZ Toruń MKL TORUŃ 1990 M20 00:20:36 00:20:36
168 1809 PŁAZA RAFAŁ Poznań 1991 M20 00:20:36 00:20:45
169 1927 LEŚNIAK KAMIL Toruń INOV-8 1993 M20 00:20:36 00:20:36
170 1091 ŁAWIAK ADRIAN poznań KRAKUSKI 1983 M30 00:20:37 00:20:46
171 1423 GORCZYCA MARIA Kobylnica POZNAŃSKIE CHARTY 1997 K16 00:20:39 00:20:47
172 815 KRENCISZ MATEUSZ Poznań 1983 M30 00:20:39 00:20:45
173 201 CHROSTEK ADAM POZNAŃ 1974 M40 00:20:42 00:20:51
174 849 KOCJAN PAWEŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:20:42 00:22:14
175 1634 CZAPLICKI PIOTR Olsztyn 1977 M30 00:20:42 00:20:52
176 1206 WIECZORKOWSKI WŁADYSŁAW Poznań 1956 M50 00:20:43 00:20:47
177 10 KOTKOWSKA KAROLINA POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 K40 00:20:43 00:22:14
178 1818 SIKORA PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:20:44 00:22:18
179 264 LUDEK TOMASZ Przeźmierowo LUDEX 1984 M30 00:20:44 00:20:52
180 224 BOINSKI BARTOSZ Dobiezyn 1992 M20 00:20:46 00:20:59
181 1722 ZIELIŃSKI MATEUSZ Obornki SŁONECZNY PATROL KOSZALIN 1987 M20 00:20:46 00:22:32
182 1185 MELLER BŁAŻEJ Poznań KS HADES TECH-RACE 1984 M30 00:20:47 00:20:58
183 998 SIBILSKI TOMASZ Dąbrówka TRIACADEMY.PL 1982 M30 00:20:49 00:20:59
184 818 CICHORACKI PATRYK Grudziądz NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 M30 00:20:49 00:20:57
185 1895 IWICKI ARTUR TORUŃ MKL TORUŃ 1991 M20 00:20:50 00:20:52
186 1390 MAŁOLEPSZY TOMASZ Tuliszków 1985 M30 00:20:51 00:21:02
187 1590 MEISSNER TOMASZ Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1985 M30 00:20:51 00:23:55
188 1404 STAWOWY JAKUB Poznań 1989 M20 00:20:51 00:20:59
189 1487 KUBIAK TOMASZ Poznań 1991 M20 00:20:51 00:21:02
190 1770 KORUS PAWEŁ Jelenia Góra POZNAŃSKI KLUB KARATE KYOKUSHIN 1986 M20 00:20:52 00:21:11
191 145 JANUSZEWSKI ALEKSANER Suchy Las 1973 M40 00:20:52 00:21:06
192 1611 WILHELMI PAWEŁ Opole OPOLE 1986 M20 00:20:53 00:20:58
193 135 JAZIKOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań - 1972 M40 00:20:53 00:21:15
194 1212 WALCZAK DARIUSZ Daszewice NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 M20 00:20:53 00:22:25
195 226 SZCZESZEK ŁUKASZ Poznań BBL POZNAŃ/ POZNAN I LOVE YOU TEAM 1980 M30 00:20:54 00:20:59
196 656 ROSZAK DANIEL Komorniki KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1978 M30 00:20:55 00:20:59
197 1126 RAFLIK SŁAWOMIR Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1978 M30 00:20:56 00:21:01
198 1889 CETNER MAGDALENA Poznań MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ 1973 K40 00:20:58 00:21:03
199 1250 KĘDZIOR MATEUSZ Poznań ACTIVUS 1973 M40 00:21:00 00:22:33
200 1744 KRAUSE KUBA Poznań BIEGANIE.PL 1982 M30 00:21:01 00:21:10
201 1911 KOMARCZYK PATRYK GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI 1996 M16 00:21:01 00:21:04
202 1828 DANEK MACIEJ Poznań 1973 M40 00:21:04 00:22:36
203 280 PŁOWAŚ IWONA Poznań POZNAŃSKI KLUB KARATE KYOKUSHIN 1982 K30 00:21:04 00:21:20
204 166 FURMANIUK JAROMIR Poznań 1972 M40 00:21:04 00:21:07
205 368 LECYK RAFAŁ Poznań KW POZNAŃ 1973 M40 00:21:06 00:21:17
206 440 OGÓRKIEWICZ MICHAŁ Łęczyca 1974 M40 00:21:06 00:21:16
207 1918 JESIOŁOWSKI JAKUB poznań MOTIV HOME TEAM 1978 M30 00:21:07 00:21:27
208 1005 PACZKOWSKI RAFAŁ Poznan BRAK 1982 M30 00:21:10 00:21:18
209 1520 GREK PRZEMYSŁAW Swarzędz VOLKSWAGEN POZNAŃ 1977 M30 00:21:12 00:21:19
210 1769 SCHMIEDEL CARSTEN Zurich 1981 M30 00:21:14 00:23:22
211 875 PIECHOWIAK MAREK Poznań 1982 M30 00:21:15 00:21:23
212 949 DRABER PIOTR Poznań 1991 M20 00:21:15 00:21:24
213 1350 RATAJCZAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1980 M30 00:21:16 00:21:27
214 742 UHURA RAFAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:21:18 00:22:52
215 1208 JĘDRZEJCZAK ARTUR Poznań WTT SOLEC WIELKOPOLSKI 1985 M30 00:21:18 00:21:29
216 38 TABACZKA PIOTR Tarnowo Podgórne GB WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1975 M40 00:21:18 00:21:26
217 1156 DUDA PAWEŁ Kiekrz ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1983 M30 00:21:19 00:21:36
218 45 SZULC RAFAŁ Poznań 1974 M40 00:21:20 00:22:53
219 1201 PIECHOCKI MARCIN Poznań DIETOMAT 1973 M40 00:21:20 00:21:34
220 88 WIŚNIEWSKI MATEUSZ Biskupice NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 M20 00:21:20 00:22:56
221 1796 PONIEDZIAŁEK FILIP Plewiska YUPPI SQUAD 1984 M30 00:21:21 00:22:54
222 239 STACHOWIAK BARTOSZ Luboń MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:21:22 00:21:34
223 977 ZBROSZCZYK MICHAŁ Kamionki FTI RACING TEAM 1978 M30 00:21:23 00:22:57
224 153 RATAJCZAK RAJMUND Poznań 1962 M50 00:21:23 00:21:33
225 1920 GRZEŚ PIOTR Kostrzyn Wielkopolski GOGGLE 1988 M20 00:21:25 00:21:33
226 1768 WĘGŁOWSKI MACIEJ ŚRODA WIELKOPOLSKA 1971 M40 00:21:25 00:22:57
227 1352 JOSE RODRIGUEZ Poznan 1982 M30 00:21:26 00:21:33
228 36 MRUCZYK JACEK Poznań 1992 M20 00:21:27 00:23:00
229 210 MELLER ŁUKASZ Poznań DWUOSOBOWY KLUB SPORTOWY 1978 M30 00:21:27 00:21:32
230 707 MIEŚCICKI ŁUKASZ Poznań TRENERTRIATHLONU.PL 1980 M30 00:21:28 00:21:40
231 1635 BORKOWSKI PIOTR Poznań MUD GOATS 1986 M20 00:21:29 00:21:45
232 1500 WOJCIECHOWSKA SVETLANA Poznań 1990 K20 00:21:30 00:21:39
233 1605 FITT MATEUSZ Granowo 1999 M16 00:21:31 00:21:41
234 1426 FENRYCH ROBERT Poznań 1973 M40 00:21:32 00:21:43
235 1765 MELCER KATARZYNA WROCŁAW NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 K20 00:21:32 00:21:47
236 215 OKONIEWSKI ZBIGNIEW Śrem RUNNERS POWER ŚREM 1962 M50 00:21:33 00:21:42
237 1442 LICZNIERSKI MAREK Plewiska 1984 M30 00:21:33 00:23:21
238 1499 SMOLIŃSKI MATEUSZ Poznań ZP SZPIKI DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1997 M16 00:21:33 00:21:54
239 1424 KNOPCZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1987 M20 00:21:34 00:23:10
240 1498 KACZKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań ZP SZPIKI DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1997 M16 00:21:35 00:21:55
241 1803 MAJEWSKI BARTEK Mrowino ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1974 M40 00:21:36 00:21:51
242 70 SZTOR MARIANNA poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1993 K20 00:21:36 00:21:49
243 518 ROGOWICZ ŁUKASZ Września MOBAT 1985 M30 00:21:37 00:21:49
244 1740 DEMBIŃSKI ARKADIUSZ Pawłowo Skockie 1986 M20 00:21:37 00:23:15
245 700 MIEŚCICKA MAGDALENA Poznań TRENERTRIATHLONU.PL 1980 K30 00:21:38 00:21:49
246 277 BEKIER MACIEJ Komorniki SCIM 1979 M30 00:21:38 00:23:10
247 1278 WALCZAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1977 M30 00:21:38 00:23:13
248 1847 KOZIEŁ KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1977 M30 00:21:39 00:23:12
249 750 GRABOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1989 M20 00:21:39 00:21:49
250 755 JÓŹWIAK DANIEL Poznań BMS 1980 M30 00:21:39 00:21:52
251 1815 BANDUR GRZEGORZ Gorzów Wlkp. KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1988 M20 00:21:40 00:21:49
252 1735 WAŚNIOWSKI PAWEŁ Dąbrówka TRENERTRIATHLONU.PL 1975 M40 00:21:41 00:21:52
253 320 SEREK GRZEGORZ Poznań BARCELONA CASUAL RUNNERS 1975 M40 00:21:41 00:21:53
254 194 ZGOŁA PRZEMYSŁAW Tarnowo Podgórne WUEF CLUB POZIOM WYŻEJ 1971 M40 00:21:41 00:21:49
255 453 PAWLAK PIOTR Poznań PKO BANK POLSKI 1975 M40 00:21:41 00:21:49
256 1577 JASINIAK PIOTR Poznań - 1968 M40 00:21:42 00:23:13
257 917 WIECZOREK PIOTR Poznań FTI POZNAŃ / #TRIBROTHERS 1986 M20 00:21:42 00:21:52
258 768 SZULC ROBERT Wągrowiec BIEGAJĄCY WĄGROWIEC 1987 M20 00:21:43 00:23:20
259 981 MIŁEK DAMIAN Grodzisk Wielkopolski SGS POLAND TEAM 1988 M20 00:21:43 00:22:00
260 1414 KUBIAK WOJCIECH Opole PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1985 M30 00:21:44 00:23:20
261 973 ZAWISZA ARTUR Poznań ZGRUPKA TEAM 1986 M20 00:21:44 00:21:50
262 1069 GIL ŁUKASZ Daszewice 1984 M30 00:21:44 00:23:18
263 1505 NIEMIR TOMASZ Koziegłowy 1993 M20 00:21:44 00:21:58
264 1053 JERZYKIEWICZ ROMAN Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1972 M40 00:21:46 00:21:56
265 1228 MOCEK PIOTR Kiełczewo 1994 M20 00:21:47 00:21:56
266 1191 PLEWA DAMIAN Luboń 1978 M30 00:21:47 00:22:02
267 1643 PETROCZKO PATRYCJA Kórnik 1980 K30 00:21:48 00:22:01
268 1370 OCHOCKI KRZYSZTOF Kiekrz 1975 M40 00:21:48 00:21:55
269 1834 WIECZOREK MACIEK Poznań WILKI MORSKIE 1972 M40 00:21:50 00:21:55
270 1749 PIASECKI BOGUMIŁ Poznań 1973 M40 00:21:50 00:22:08
271 646 SERYLAK TADEUSZ Zielona Góra 1980 M30 00:21:50 00:23:45
272 1107 SKIBNIEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań AKCJA ZDROWA AKTYWACJA 1981 M30 00:21:51 00:22:01
273 1441 SZKLARSKI SZYMON Kościan 1987 M20 00:21:51 00:23:31
274 726 PTAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań PGB SPORTOWA PACZKA 1971 M40 00:21:52 00:22:06
275 1775 CHRÓŚCIK MAREK Poznań 1992 M20 00:21:55 00:22:07
276 1903 FRĄCKOWIAK JACEK Suchy Las 1984 M30 00:21:55 00:23:43
277 722 WARCZYGŁOWA ADAM Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1978 M30 00:21:57 00:22:06
278 1438 LISKOWIAK MICHAŁ Poznań DESIGN-PRO.COM.PL 1979 M30 00:21:58 00:22:09
279 1045 BĄKOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:21:58 00:23:34
280 671 OSMAŃSKI DAMIAN poznań JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1978 M30 00:21:59 00:22:14
281 683 STROJNY ŁUKASZ Suchy Las 1975 M40 00:21:59 00:22:12
282 33 NAJDEREK MACIEJ ŁÓDŹ NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:21:59 00:27:01
283 1631 SYGNET MARCIN Poznań PKS 1980 M30 00:21:59 00:23:40
284 1715 KUŹMA PAWEŁ Poznań 1959 M50 00:22:00 00:22:18
285 892 ZIMNIAK LESZEK Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1984 M30 00:22:00 00:23:52
286 49 CHOJNIAK WIESŁAW Poznań 1973 M40 00:22:00 00:23:33
287 1437 BĄKOWSKI MARCIN Poznań 1980 M30 00:22:01 00:23:37
288 487 OPPELN-BRONIKOWSKI MATEUSZ Sierosław ENDUHUB.COM 1988 M20 00:22:01 00:23:36
289 553 SOBKOWIAK PATRYK Plewiska MALYGULIWER.PL / MAMY-BIEGAMY.PL 1984 M30 00:22:03 00:22:21
290 1511 NICPOŃ PAWEŁ Polanów POLANÓW TEAM 1987 M20 00:22:03 00:22:12
291 1267 ILASZ STANISŁAW Poznań MA-URI STUDIO 1976 M30 00:22:03 00:22:14
292 777 PETEREK ANNA Poznan CITY TRAIL TEAM 1990 K20 00:22:04 00:22:18
293 1831 PADŁA ŁUKASZ Luboń SPP TEAM 1983 M30 00:22:05 00:23:47
294 506 MIAŁKAS SZYMON Buk NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 M20 00:22:05 00:23:47
295 1852 SOBCZAK MARCIN wloclawek 1968 M40 00:22:05 00:23:44
296 300 GEISLER MAREK Poznań POZNAŃ AIRPORT TEAM 1959 M50 00:22:06 00:22:21
297 172 WALCZAK DARIUSZ POZNAŃ TRUST 1972 M40 00:22:07 00:22:19
298 1299 JANKOWIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań PRETORIUM POZNAŃ 1975 M40 00:22:08 00:22:23
299 1269 KUKLA DAGMARA Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1990 K20 00:22:10 00:23:43
300 1434 SIWKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Złotniki 1978 M30 00:22:10 00:23:42
301 877 WOJCIECHOWSKI TOMASZ Swarzędz FOGTBIKES 1976 M30 00:22:10 00:22:22
302 1827 OLEJNICZAK FILIP Opatówek 1988 M20 00:22:12 00:23:54
303 370 RUSKOWIAK ALEKSANDER Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:22:15 00:23:48
304 1029 JABŁOŃSKI TOMASZ Plewiska GOOD PROJECT 1973 M40 00:22:16 00:22:31
305 925 ŁĄCKI TOMASZ Poznań 1976 M30 00:22:16 00:23:46
306 72 FRĄCKOWIAK ADAM Poznań JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1978 M30 00:22:20 00:22:35
307 223 MAŃCZAK MATEUSZ Poznań 1982 M30 00:22:20 00:23:54
308 1080 KOPREK ŁUKASZ Koszalin SŁONECZNY PATROL KOSZALIN 1986 M20 00:22:21 00:24:06
309 1353 RATKA MIKOŁAJ Kaczory 1996 M16 00:22:21 00:22:35
310 680 SOSIŃSKI BARTEK Suchy Las 1972 M40 00:22:22 00:24:05
311 1343 FISCHER FILIP Gniezno 1995 M20 00:22:23 00:24:04
312 1896 DZIUBAŁKA AGATA Poznań OREGANO PROJECT 1979 K30 00:22:23 00:22:37
313 1654 HABERSALK MAREK Poznań 1973 M40 00:22:23 00:23:55
314 1098 ADAMCZEWSKI PAWEŁ Opalenica 1979 M30 00:22:23 00:24:03
315 990 MARCINIAK MARIUSZ Suchy Las 1962 M50 00:22:24 00:23:59
316 140 MARCINIAK JANUSZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1975 M40 00:22:24 00:23:59
317 1270 BRODNICKI DAMIAN Poznań AKCJA ZDROWA AKTYWACJA 1983 M30 00:22:24 00:23:57
318 1063 KOŁTOWSKI PIOTR Skórzewo 1979 M30 00:22:25 00:22:36
319 93 ŚWIERZOWSKA MAGDALENA Poznań JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1978 K30 00:22:26 00:22:41
320 980 WIŚNY FILIP Szamotuły 1990 M20 00:22:26 00:22:38
321 1030 DZIERŻYŃSKI DOMINIK Poznań DOMOGARDEN 1986 M20 00:22:27 00:24:03
322 141 KURASZKIEWICZ BORYS Gołańcz NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:22:27 00:22:38
323 1371 JADŻYN MICHAŁ Poznań JADZYN TEAM 1982 M30 00:22:27 00:22:41
324 1037 NOWACKI BARTOSZ Poznań DRUŻYNA REZERWISTÓW 1988 M20 00:22:27 00:24:00
325 1024 BRODOWSKI JAKUB Promnice 1988 M20 00:22:28 00:24:13
326 335 GAWRON MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:22:29 00:25:30
327 1578 KRASOWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań 1978 M30 00:22:29 00:24:09
328 532 MAJEWSKA MONIKA Poznań 1994 K20 00:22:29 00:24:11
329 84 KAPELA SZYMON Pobiedziska GOLDEN RETRIEVER WOŚP W POZNANIU - WWW.GOLDENWOSP.PL 1976 M30 00:22:29 00:24:25
330 1656 ROCKI PIOTR Warszawa QKUQ 1987 M20 00:22:30 00:24:09
331 1176 NOWAK AGNIESZKA Pleszew 1989 K20 00:22:31 00:24:10
332 1448 KNIAT JOANNA ZŁOTNIKI BLOGOBIEGANIU.COM 1987 K20 00:22:32 00:22:44
333 66 GRZEŚ MAREK Śrem RUNNER'S POWER 1958 M50 00:22:33 00:24:09
334 642 GRZESIK ŁUKASZ Mosina 1981 M30 00:22:33 00:24:07
335 1491 KOTOWSKA ANETA Poznań POZNAŃSKIE CHARTY 1997 K16 00:22:34 00:22:38
336 1122 BRAMBOR SŁAWOMIR Poznań I Z POZNANIA I Z TORUNIA 1964 M50 00:22:34 00:24:10
337 1780 PRZYSIEK RAFAŁ Swarzędz 1981 M30 00:22:34 00:24:18
338 1219 BROK MAŁGORZATA Plewiska ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1974 K40 00:22:35 00:24:07
339 1527 ZALEWSKI PATRYK Kobylnica 1998 M16 00:22:37 00:24:16
340 209 MATUSIAK JAREK Garby RUNNERSPROJECT 1975 M40 00:22:37 00:24:11
341 114 KAŃDUŁA GRZEGORZ Poznań SZAKAL JEŻYCE & NEST.POZNAN.PL 1981 M30 00:22:37 00:24:38
342 187 MALUJDY MICHAŁ Poznań 1991 M20 00:22:37 00:24:17
343 1706 RÓŻAŃSKI ERYK Poznań 1987 M20 00:22:37 00:24:09
344 959 NAJDER KRZYSZTOF Biedrusko 1980 M30 00:22:39 00:22:57
345 1412 SERWA MARIUSZ Poznań ECOLIBRE 1973 M40 00:22:39 00:22:54
346 443 ŁAKOMY PIOTR Poznań KB KATORŻNIK MUROWANA GOŚLINA 1982 M30 00:22:39 00:25:40
347 833 ŁOPATKA ROBERT Poznań 1983 M30 00:22:40 00:24:15
348 761 BARTKOWIAK MICHAŁ Poznan BEZFORMY 1987 M20 00:22:40 00:24:18
349 1594 JĘDRZEJCZAK PIOTR Skórzewo BBL POZNAŃ 1978 M30 00:22:41 00:22:57
350 290 BIGUS PIOTR Poznań KS KOZIOŁEK POZNAŃ 1989 M20 00:22:43 00:24:14
351 184 STASIAK BARTOSZ Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU / PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1989 M20 00:22:45 00:24:21
352 1210 OLEJNICZAK PAWEŁ Rokietnica AKCJA ZDROWA AKTYWACJA 1986 M20 00:22:45 00:24:29
353 1919 JARECKI PAWEŁ Częstochowa 1976 M30 00:22:46 00:24:25
354 256 STRAŻYŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań M AUTO SERWIS 1965 M50 00:22:47 00:22:59
355 1729 SULEJ-CHOJNACKA JOANNA Łubowo 1983 K30 00:22:47 00:26:01
356 633 DZIECIĄTKOWSKI PIOTR Poznań MERITUMOBUWIE.PL 1967 M40 00:22:47 00:23:05
357 1921
1945*
PAPROCKA OLGA Kórnik FITEVERYWHEE 1989 K20 00:22:48 00:23:03
358 1921 STRZELCZYK MARLENA Kostrzyn 1989 K20 00:22:48 00:23:03
359 538 DROŻDŻYŃSKI JAREK Poznań ENDUHUB.COM 1959 M50 00:22:49 00:24:25
360 1627 LIPCZYŃSKI TOMASZ Poznań WWW.TRENERTRIATHLONU.PL 1979 M30 00:22:50 00:26:00
361 1549 FLEJSZMAN MAREK Poznań 1972 M40 00:22:50 00:24:31
362 1479 SZYDŁOWSKI MAREK Poznań 1981 M30 00:22:51 00:24:32
363 881 MARCINIAK MACIEJ Szreniawa JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1973 M40 00:22:52 00:23:08
364 744 GOLCZAK SEBASTIAN Komorniki KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1976 M30 00:22:52 00:24:28
365 15 KOTKOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1998 M16 00:22:52 00:24:33
366 360 SZARLIK PRZEMYSŁAW Dopiewiec 1970 M40 00:22:53 00:24:32
367 143 KOWALCZYK EWELINA Luboń RDK SERWIS BIEGA 1976 K30 00:22:53 00:24:24
368 715 ZIELIŃSKA MARTA Czerwonak NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 K20 00:22:54 00:23:06
369 110 ZIĘBA MACIEJ Poznań BBL POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:22:54 00:24:28
370 936 BRUDNICKI ROBERT Mosina 1989 M20 00:22:54 00:23:02
371 1170 FRĘŚKO MIROSŁAW Poznań 1976 M30 00:22:55 00:24:41
372 625 BYSTRZYŃSKI TOMASZ Poznań 1975 M40 00:22:55 00:24:46
373 727 WITKOWIAK MACIEJ Luboń 1978 M30 00:22:55 00:24:36
374 1830 TIERLING ADAM Poznań BEVO TEAM 1989 M20 00:22:55 00:24:35
375 217 NOWAKOWSKI ROBERT Poznań GRUPA KROTOSKI-CICHY 1973 M40 00:22:56 00:24:42
376 205 WITKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Poznań AKCJA ZDROWA AKTYWACJA 1975 M40 00:22:57 00:24:42
377 1761 RACHUBIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Szczecinek 1978 M30 00:22:57 00:24:38
378 746 NOWAK MARCIN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 M30 00:22:57 00:24:36
379 1561 DURZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:22:57 00:24:35
380 1536 ŁAŹNIAK-PFAJFER AGATA Poznań CARDIO RUNNERS 1986 K20 00:22:58 00:24:35
381 1874 WIŚNIEWSKI RAFAŁ Międzychód 1971 M40 00:22:59 00:24:32
382 365 PACZKOWSKI WITOLD Poznań 1975 M40 00:22:59 00:24:36
383 530 KOSTRZEWSKI KRZYSZTOF LUBOŃ 1980 M30 00:23:00 00:24:32
384 1145 LINKA TOMASZ Poznań AKCJA ZDROWA AKTYWACJA 1975 M40 00:23:00 00:24:43
385 962 DUDZIAK GRZEGORZ Mosina NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 M20 00:23:00 00:24:38
386 1195 KRYGER MACIEJ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:23:01 00:24:37
387 269 JAŁOWSKA MAGDALENA Poznań 1977 K30 00:23:02 00:25:00
388 1035 SPYCHAŁA SŁAWOMIR SAPOWICE 1966 M40 00:23:03 00:24:37
389 953 JAMROSZCZYK GRACJAN Poznań 1991 M20 00:23:03 00:24:41
390 183 FILIPOWSKI ZENON Komorniki SCIM 1973 M40 00:23:03 00:24:43
391 4 MODZELEWSKI PIOTR TARNOWO PODGÓRNE WUEF CLUB: POZIOM WYŻEJ 1969 M40 00:23:04 00:23:13
392 1823 MARCINIAK MACIEJ Poznań 1982 M30 00:23:04 00:26:19
393 52 ANDRZEJEWSKA AGATA Poznań 1982 K30 00:23:04 00:24:51
394 1296 ŁUKASIEWICZ MONIKA Komorniki 1982 K30 00:23:05 00:24:52
395 146 MAZURCZAK MACIEJ Poznań AVENGERS / ATARI TEAM 1971 M40 00:23:06 00:23:22
396 692 STRABEL DARIUSZ Poznań DUOLIFE 1979 M30 00:23:06 00:24:38
397 1082 MARCINKOWSKA ANNA Komorniki KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1980 K30 00:23:08 00:24:44
398 1778 SZCZYGIEŁ ŁUKASZ Poznań ORŁY FUNDACJA RAK-OFF 1980 M30 00:23:08 00:24:53
399 884 SURMACZ RAFAŁ Przeźmierowo CARDIO RUNNERS 1976 M30 00:23:11 00:24:53
400 1071 ROZTROPIŃSKI MARCIN Poznań DRUŻYNA REZERWISTÓW 1984 M30 00:23:11 00:24:45
401 1792 KUBACZYK ADAM Poznań REEBOKCROSSFITPOZNAŃ 1990 M20 00:23:11 00:24:59
402 1207 NOWAK WIKTOR Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1986 M20 00:23:11 00:24:48
403 801 RABSCH BARTEK Poznań 1978 M30 00:23:12 00:24:54
404 653 MIZERSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1990 M20 00:23:13 00:24:49
405 265 FILIPIAK MAREK Poznań 1973 M40 00:23:13 00:24:52
406 444 WAWRZYNIAK-WACKO ZOFIA Poznań KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL 1986 K20 00:23:14 00:23:26
407 1064 CHROSTOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1990 M20 00:23:14 00:25:08
408 500 SOBKOWIAK TOMASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 M20 00:23:15 00:25:02
409 98 HANYSZ MAGDALENA Koziegłowy 1978 K30 00:23:16 00:23:28
410 775 PRZYBYLSKI MARCIN poznań BPH RUNNERS TEAM 1986 M20 00:23:18 00:25:06
411 1320 CZARONEK PIOTR Poznań 1972 M40 00:23:19 00:25:17
412 1305 SZKUDLARSKI WOJCIECH Nowy Tomyśl 1972 M40 00:23:21 00:24:58
413 333 SZAFER ANDRZEJ POZNAŃ 1977 M30 00:23:22 00:25:00
414 155 TRZECIAK MAREK Poznań 1985 M30 00:23:22 00:25:09
415 1317 SZYSZKA DOROTA Rokietnica 1983 K30 00:23:22 00:26:24
416 1310 SZWED MONIKA Poznań BIEGAJNIA POZNAŃ 1979 K30 00:23:23 00:25:15
417 437 SAMOLIK MARCIN Skórzewo 1972 M40 00:23:24 00:26:29
418 314 SŁABY TOMASZ Poznań GOGGLE PAE TEAM 1969 M40 00:23:24 00:25:03
419 1374 NOWICKI MICHAŁ Rumianek MAŁORYSI 1975 M40 00:23:24 00:26:52
420 664 RZEPCZYK DAMIAN Poznań 1977 M30 00:23:24 00:25:15
421 206 OGRODNIK TOMASZ Poznań BPR RACING TEAM 1988 M20 00:23:25 00:25:19
422 148 MAJEWSKI RADOSŁAW Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:23:25 00:26:48
423 857 KRYSZTOFIAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ / BLOGACZE 1990 M20 00:23:25 00:25:18
424 1067 FOKSOWICZ WOJCIECH Poznań 1979 M30 00:23:26 00:25:09
425 1833 ŚNIEGOCKI PAWEŁ Tarnowo Podgórne STADO PĘDZĄCYCH SLIMAKÓW 1978 M30 00:23:26 00:26:44
426 758 FLEISZAR TYMOTEUSZ Gruszczyn WÓJTOWICZ TRI TEAM 1974 M40 00:23:28 00:25:21
427 1220 SKRZYPCZAK HANNA Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1967 K40 00:23:30 00:25:28
428 1203 ŚWIĘTEK WOJCIECH Poznan 1963 M50 00:23:31 00:25:32
429 1314 KORALEWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:23:32 00:25:16
430 1318 BAŁABAN ARTUR Poznań LUDEX 1987 M20 00:23:33 00:25:10
431 469 KACZMAREK ANNA SWARZĘDZ 1962 K50 00:23:33 00:25:11
432 1742 KAŹMIERCZAK WOJCIECH Śrem 1989 M20 00:23:33 00:25:10
433 465 SOBCZAK SZYMON Jarocin PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1986 M20 00:23:33 00:25:19
434 85 NOWACKI MACIEJ Swarzędz 1969 M40 00:23:33 00:25:09
435 275 RÓŻYCKI JAKUB Poznań TURBO NIEDŹWIEDZIE 1985 M30 00:23:34 00:25:11
436 419 URBANIAK ASIA Strykowo 1998 K16 00:23:35 00:25:20
437 960 CZERNIEWSKI STEFAN SUCHY LAS BIEGAMZWIEDZAM.PL 1981 M30 00:23:35 00:25:21
438 397 KAPCIŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Lusówko 1973 K40 00:23:37 00:23:51
439 698 WRÓBLEWSKI BŁAŻEJ Poznań 1984 M30 00:23:37 00:25:36
440 212 BOCHEŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań ENDOHOLICS 1980 M30 00:23:38 00:25:26
441 1699 RUTKOWSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn TRI NEGU 1979 M30 00:23:38 00:26:42
442 1513 ŻYTO MARCIN Suchy Las 1974 M40 00:23:38 00:25:09
443 1309 SZWED MARCIN Poznań BIEGAJNIA POZNAŃ 1978 M30 00:23:40 00:25:30
444 870 BESTRZYŃSKA JOANNA Gądki KB MANIAC 1971 K40 00:23:41 00:25:25
445 260 BAJER MIKOŁAJ Poznań AKCJA ZDROWA AKTYWACJA 1982 M30 00:23:41 00:25:38
446 243 GAŁĘZEWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1985 M30 00:23:42 00:26:45
447 1717 RATAJCZAK DARIUSZ Dolsk NIGHT RUNNERS 1972 M40 00:23:42 00:25:17
448 1914
1981*
KOPRAS BARTOSZ Poznań 1996 M16 00:23:42 00:25:38
449 1767 WĘGŁOWSKI KAROL ŚRODA WIELKOPOLSKA 1996 M16 00:23:42 00:25:27
450 796 LISZYŃSKI MARCIN Rosnowo 1977 M30 00:23:42 00:25:22
451 486 BUDZYŃSKI PAWEŁ Tarnowo Podgórne 1984 M30 00:23:44 00:26:51
452 1928 BREWCZAK MACIEJ WARSZAWA 1985 M30 00:23:44 00:28:48
453 1076 SEKRECKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1990 M20 00:23:44 00:25:29
454 649 OTTO ARTUR Poznań 1976 M30 00:23:44 00:25:16
455 734 SADOWSKI PAWEŁ Koziegłowy 1981 M30 00:23:45 00:24:02
456 1597 BIEDALAK KRZYSZTOF SWARZĘDZ 1984 M30 00:23:47 00:25:20
457 1482 WĘGRZYNEK ANNA Poznań 1984 K30 00:23:47 00:25:29
458 1355 BOROWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Leszno PRZYCZAJONY WIKING, UKRYTA MOC 1988 M20 00:23:47 00:25:26
459 399 KOSTECZKA PAULINA Poznań KB MANIAC 1980 K30 00:23:48 00:25:46
460 1015 SPYCHAŁA DANUTA Poznań KB UE POZNAŃ 1953 K60 00:23:48 00:25:19
461 951 BŁOTNY MAREK Gowarzewo 1980 M30 00:23:49 00:25:33
462 1759 KOŚNIK-ZIEMBICKA LUCYNA Poznań WWW.HOLISTYCZNE-ODZYWIANIE.PL 1980 K30 00:23:50 00:23:53
463 644 STRUZIK PIOTR Baranowo BEVO TEAM 1989 M20 00:23:52 00:25:29
464 71 HARKIEWICZ WIOLETTA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 K20 00:23:52 00:25:48
465 179 DEHMEL ROMAN Poznań GOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR 1951 M60 00:23:53 00:26:57
466 1059 ŁABĘCKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1982 M30 00:23:53 00:27:00
467 1825 ŻAKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1977 M30 00:23:53 00:27:00
468 1325 NAWROCKI MATEUSZ Poznań ŻABOSUMY 1983 M30 00:23:53 00:24:08
469 1648 BYCZKOWSKI ADAM Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1989 M20 00:23:54 00:29:03
470 1588 PAUSZEK DAWID Budzyń BTS BUDZYŃ 1980 M30 00:23:54 00:24:12
471 1259 WALKOWIAK MACIEJ Poznań 1974 M40 00:23:54 00:24:09
472 1334 WOŹNY PAWEŁ Poznań 1982 M30 00:23:55 00:25:42
473 342 CIECHORSKI ANDRZEJ Dachowa ZP SZPIKI DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1985 M30 00:23:56 00:28:59
474 445 SOBCZYŃSKA MAGDALENA Poznań RED FITNESS POZNAŃ 1991 K20 00:23:57 00:25:43
475 659 BINKOWSKI MICHAŁ Rokietnica 1989 M20 00:23:58 00:25:35
476 1243 RYCHŁOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań AKCJA ZDROWA AKTYWACJA 1973 M40 00:23:58 00:25:42
477 1429 BENDLEWSKI MACIEJ Buk KREW Z NOSA 1983 M30 00:23:59 00:27:03
478 1839 NOGAL JACEK czarne CZARNI 1983 M30 00:23:59 00:27:11
479 1036 NOWACKI PRZEMYSŁAW Swarzędz DRUŻYNA REZERWISTÓW 1984 M30 00:24:00 00:25:33
480 679 JURKIEWICZ JAKUB Poznań 1979 M30 00:24:00 00:25:54
481 1841 JARZĄB SŁAWOMIR Miłsław 1978 M30 00:24:00 00:25:49
482 634 DZIECIĄTKOWSKA MARTA Poznań MERITUMOBUWIE.PL 1998 K16 00:24:00 00:24:18
483 1628 PATERCZYK-KOZUB GRZEGORZ Poznań SELEKCJA 1978 M30 00:24:01 00:27:12
484 1083 GRYS-RYCHEL GRZEGORZ Luboń ZGRUPKA TEAM 1980 M30 00:24:01 00:25:51
485 1422 NYGA EWA Poznań GELEJZA TEAM :) 1983 K30 00:24:01 00:27:10
486 1779 LADEK MARCIN Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM 1989 M20 00:24:02 00:25:51
487 719 ŚWIERZKO ADAM Poznań 1979 M30 00:24:02 00:26:05
488 261 PRYŁ MICHAŁ Skórzewo / Poznań BBL 1979 M30 00:24:03 00:25:59
489 1766 ŚNIEGOCKI KAMIL Trzebiszewo 1991 M20 00:24:03 00:25:37
490 885 KASIŃSKI MATEUSZ Trzebiszewo 1991 M20 00:24:04 00:25:38
491 1530 BANASZKIEWICZ GRZEGORZ Poznań BOLT TRZEMESZNO 1973 M40 00:24:05 00:27:33
492 262 SZAŁKOWSKI PIOTR Poznań SZAŁKI TEAM 1989 M20 00:24:06 00:25:43
493 1659 SKĄPSKA JOANNA Poznań M I H - BI 1977 K30 00:24:06 00:24:19
494 1913 KOPRAS MARIUSZ Poznań 1967 M40 00:24:07 00:26:04
495 1124 WNUK OLEK Poznan AKTYWNY POZNAŃ 1989 M20 00:24:08 00:25:54
496 253 PORADA MAREK Poznań SCIM 1963 M50 00:24:09 00:29:23
497 988 MARCINIAK IZABELA Suchy Las KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1990 K20 00:24:09 00:25:43
498 86 BERNACIAK DAMIAN Mrowino 1976 M30 00:24:10 00:25:49
499 1376 JASIŃSKI MARCIN Kórnik 1982 M30 00:24:10 00:25:46
500 1356 BOROWSKI SEBASTIAN Leszno PRZYCZAJONY WIKING, UKRYTA MOC 1991 M20 00:24:11 00:25:49
501 463 CEMPEL MARCIN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS, VOLKSWAGEN POZNAŃ RACE TEAM 1986 M20 00:24:11 00:25:54
502 1772 ZAPAŁA MAGDALENA Poznań AZS POZNAŃ 1992 K20 00:24:11 00:26:08
503 1456 ZWOLIŃSKA ANNA Poznań 2FAST2SEXI 1987 K20 00:24:12 00:25:54
504 1570 PIĄTEK TOMASZ Poznań 1981 M30 00:24:12 00:25:58
505 1757 DURCZAK HUBERT gryfino 1995 M20 00:24:13 00:29:15
506 1224 WIECZOREK KRZYSZTOF Gruszczyn SCIM 1962 M50 00:24:13 00:27:18
507 1752 KORONKIEWICZ KORNEL Złotów 1995 M20 00:24:14 00:29:17
508 660 WALASZCZYK ANNA Gniezno 1994 K20 00:24:16 00:26:04
509 366 KAMROWSKI DAWID Lębork 1989 M20 00:24:16 00:27:31
510 997 MULARSKI DARIUSZ Poznań 1980 M30 00:24:17 00:27:22
511 144 KOWALCZYK DARIUSZ Luboń RDK SERWIS BIEGA 1974 M40 00:24:18 00:25:50
512 1332 ORDZINIAK MACIEJ Poznań SPECGROUP 1974 M40 00:24:19 00:24:33
513 675 GROBELNY MICHAŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:24:19 00:26:13
514 934 WAWIÓRKO ANIA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 K30 00:24:19 00:24:34
515 244 TOMCZAK BEATA Poznań COPYMASTER.PL 1989 K20 00:24:20 00:27:23
516 899 BICZKOWSKI KAJETAN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1991 M20 00:24:20 00:25:55
517 1256 MUROWICKI KRZYSZTOF Świebodzin 1984 M30 00:24:20 00:26:05
518 684 STASIEWICZ PAWEŁ Poznan 1968 M40 00:24:21 00:27:28
519 112 TOMASZEWSKI MACIEJ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:24:21 00:26:15
520 1791 OLEJNICZAK DAMIAN Poznań SPP TEAM 1981 M30 00:24:22 00:26:04
521 91 GRZELAK MARIA Gniezno NIGHT RUNNERS 1990 K20 00:24:22 00:25:57
522 390 KOZAK KRZYSZTOF Zielona Góra 1973 M40 00:24:22 00:26:02
523 943 DAJERLING JOANNA Poznań MAMY-BIEGAMY 1996 K16 00:24:23 00:27:28
524 1909 WOŹNIAK OKTAWIUSZ Poznań OK-TEAM 1985 M30 00:24:24 00:27:30
525 159 ZBOROWSKI PAWEŁ Plewiska 1969 M40 00:24:24 00:26:24
526 1221 SCHAEFER ARTUR Poznań CASTLE NIERUCHOMOŚCI TEAM 1969 M40 00:24:25 00:27:30
527 418 OLSZEWSKI JACEK mosina CHEMADEX 1981 M30 00:24:26 00:26:12
528 351 NITA WIESŁAW PIECEWO VILLAGE PUNK RUN 1971 M40 00:24:26 00:26:02
529 1680 ZEGAROWSKA JUSTYNA Stęszew TEAM AKTYWNY STĘSZEW 1980 K30 00:24:27 00:27:32
530 276 CHOJNACKA MARTA Poznań TURBO NIEDŹWIEDZIE 1982 K30 00:24:28 00:26:05
531 1193 WIĄCEK WIESŁAW Skoki 1948 M60 00:24:28 00:27:32
532 477 GORZELANY ADAM Gniezno 1976 M30 00:24:28 00:27:33
533 657 BRUDŁO KRZYSZTOF Grodzisk Wielkopolski KGB 1987 M20 00:24:28 00:26:04
534 113 KAŃDUŁA KLAUDIA Poznan TKD SZAKAL JEŻYCE 1980 K30 00:24:29 00:27:36
535 1574 STEFANIAK MARCIN Dąbrówka 1980 M30 00:24:30 00:27:39
536 435 HANUSZCZAK MARIUSZ Poznań 1975 M40 00:24:30 00:27:33
537 1062 MAJEWSKI DANIEL CZAPURY 1982 M30 00:24:30 00:27:32
538 759 BEDNARSKI JÓZEF Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1946 M60 00:24:30 00:26:16
539 345 WOLNA ELŻBIETA Strykowo PKO BANK POLSKI 1973 K40 00:24:32 00:26:15
540 1663 KASZYŃSKI TOMEK Luboń 1978 M30 00:24:32 00:27:46
541 1038 STASZAK MARIUSZ Wierzyce "GROOBASY BASKETU" 1973 M40 00:24:32 00:26:19
542 879 NAPIERAŁA GRZEGORZ Bolechówko GOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR 1952 M60 00:24:33 00:27:39
543 512 MIKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1987 M20 00:24:33 00:26:35
544 880 BRODA ADAM Poznań 1977 M30 00:24:34 00:26:21
545 1025 FILUT TOMASZ Poznań 1978 M30 00:24:34 00:26:27
546 208 RATAJ KRZYSZTOF Poznań BKS POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:24:36 00:26:18
547 485 BORKOWSKI RAFAŁ Gniezno 1995 M20 00:24:37 00:30:03
548 1704 WUJEK TOMASZ Poznań 1980 M30 00:24:37 00:27:46
549 690 ZAWODNY ŁUKASZ Poznań #JANUSZE BIEGANIA TEAM 1988 M20 00:24:37 00:26:17
550 482 OLEJNIK DANIEL Poznań OLZAMEX 1974 M40 00:24:39 00:26:15
551 492 KRYGIER MACIEJ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1990 M20 00:24:40 00:27:58
552 1623 KOSIAK NATALIA POZNAŃ BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1987 K20 00:24:40 00:26:13
553 1484 GACA TADEUSZ Poznań 1963 M50 00:24:42 00:26:22
554 816 OLSZANOWSKI JAN Poznań 1983 M30 00:24:42 00:26:44
555 748 OLEJNIK JAKUB Poznań 1997 M16 00:24:43 00:26:23
556 534 SOBKOWIAK MARCIN Poznań 1981 M30 00:24:46 00:26:33
557 325 BĄKOWSKA MAGDALENA Poznań MAMY-BIEGAMY 1982 K30 00:24:47 00:27:58
558 1239 BORCIUCH DAWID Szczecin KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1989 M20 00:24:48 00:26:37
559 1881 DANEK ŁUKASZ Gostyń 1988 M20 00:24:48 00:26:20
560 771 BARTKOWIAK IRENEUSZ Poznań 1973 M40 00:24:48 00:26:32
561 1184 WALTER AGATA Kościan 1982 K30 00:24:48 00:27:57
562 582 ZAJĄCZKOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Komorniki MAMY BIEGAMY(WSPARCIE TECHNICZNE) 1981 M30 00:24:49 00:26:33
563 562 PLOSAJKIEWICZ JAKUB Poznan 1977 M30 00:24:49 00:29:52
564 180 ZATOR PIOTR Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:24:51 00:26:52
565 242 ŻEBROWSKA EWA Poznań 1986 K20 00:24:52 00:27:54
566 1180 PUCHALSKI TOMASZ Poznań 1983 M30 00:24:53 00:26:51
567 1150 KALINOWSKI TOMASZ Batorowo GENERALI RUNNING TEAM 1971 M40 00:24:54 00:26:33
568 930 KLAJA KAROLINA Wągrowiec BIEGAJĄCY WĄGROWIEC 1986 K20 00:24:55 00:26:44
569 1215 KANIEWSKI GRZEGORZ Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1972 M40 00:24:55 00:26:53
570 460 SKIKIEWICZ ARKADIUSZ Poznań MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1983 M30 00:24:56 00:26:55
571 398 BIBAK ARTUR Poznań 1974 M40 00:24:56 00:30:00
572 1443 MUSZYŃSKI PAWEŁ Zalasewo 1978 M30 00:24:56 00:28:08
573 1595 PODSKOK DOMINIK Kościan BBL POZNAŃ 1978 M30 00:24:57 00:26:44
574 1360 OSSES ADAM Poznań 1977 M30 00:24:58 00:26:58
575 1558 STANISŁAWSKI JACEK Poznań DOOKOŁAŚWIATA.ORG 1985 M30 00:24:58 00:28:24
576 716 MISIUN JOANNA Olsztyn BIEGAJ.MY 1987 K20 00:24:58 00:28:13
577 1596 FULIŃSKA KAROLINA DASZEWICE 1983 K30 00:24:59 00:26:43
578 1190 CICHOCKA MARIANNA Kiekrz 1969 K40 00:25:00 00:26:55
579 503 TOMCZAK TOMASZ Przeźmierowo 1976 M30 00:25:01 00:27:02
580 1559 STANISŁAWSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań DOOKOŁAŚWIATA.ORG 1985 K30 00:25:02 00:28:25
581 438 KUBACKA KASIA Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1981 K30 00:25:02 00:26:48
582 1070 TATARYNOWICZ MARCIN Rostarzewo NIAGRA FITNESS KLUB 1980 M30 00:25:03 00:28:25
583 100 KOŚCIELAK MICHAŁ Koziegłowy 1977 M30 00:25:03 00:26:45
584 204 NITA MAŁGORZATA Poznań 1971 K40 00:25:03 00:26:39
585 214 TOMASZYK ADAM Poznań 1988 M20 00:25:03 00:28:19
586 964 WEGNER OLIWIER Poznań 1986 M20 00:25:03 00:26:36
587 783 ŻUCHLEWSKI ANDRZEJ Buk 1975 M40 00:25:04 00:28:16
588 62 JURGA SEBASTIAN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:25:04 00:26:59
589 175 FELKEL EWA Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1973 K40 00:25:04 00:26:57
590 668 GARAS ELIZA Poznań 1986 K20 00:25:06 00:27:01
591 1008 MATUSZEK TOMASZ Pawłowice PKS - PAWŁOWICKI KLUB SPORTOWY 1979 M30 00:25:06 00:28:08
592 691 JANOWSKA EWA Poznań YANOSKI DREAM TEAM 1986 K20 00:25:08 00:28:15
593 1021 SOBKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Międzychód MUKS JEDYNKA MIĘDZYCHÓD 1960 M50 00:25:08 00:28:10
594 1719 MICHALAK ALEKSANDRA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 K30 00:25:08 00:27:08
595 1074 NOWAK IRENA Skoki UKS ,,SKOCZEK" SKOKI 1966 K40 00:25:08 00:26:50
596 577 JANOWSKI MARCIN Poznań YANOSKI DREAM TEAM 1983 M30 00:25:09 00:28:15
597 40 RELEWICZ MACIEJ Poznań 1979 M30 00:25:10 00:27:00
598 1829 DANEK MAGDALENA Poznań 1974 K40 00:25:11 00:28:15
599 831 MARIAŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Dąbrówka 1979 M30 00:25:11 00:27:11
600 1908 KOWALSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań OK-TEAM 1978 M30 00:25:11 00:28:17
601 471 JASIAK LESZEK Poznan 1969 M40 00:25:13 00:28:24
602 1223 SCHAEFER MAŁGORZATA Poznań CASTLE NIERUCHOMOŚCI TEAM 1970 K40 00:25:13 00:28:17
603 494 ZWOLIŃSKI BORYS Poznań 1980 M30 00:25:13 00:28:36
604 1738 WEJNER ADAM Poznań 1997 M16 00:25:14 00:27:11
605 984 ARABSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań BIEGOWO 1977 K30 00:25:14 00:28:17
606 839 WIĘCKOWSKA DAGMARA Koziegłowy 1988 K20 00:25:15 00:28:28
607 1016 TOPOLEWSKI MACIEJ Poznanń AKCJA ZDROWA AKTYWACJA 1988 M20 00:25:16 00:28:27
608 496 JAŚKOWIAK PIOTR Poznań KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1972 M40 00:25:18 00:27:03
609 258 BAJER ANNA Tarnowo Podgórne AKCJA ZDROWA AKTYWACJA 1982 K30 00:25:18 00:27:13
610 1066 SZULC ALICJA Manieczki 1994 K20 00:25:18 00:28:24
611 976 ZBROSZCZYK JOANNA Kamionki FTI POZNAŃ 1977 K30 00:25:19 00:28:40
612 858 SICIARZ NATALIA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 K30 00:25:20 00:27:13
613 1359 CERAŃSKA ANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1967 K40 00:25:20 00:27:13
614 355 KAFARSKI PAWEŁ poznań KAFAR TEAM 1960 M50 00:25:20 00:25:37
615 572 CZARNECKI ARTUR Poznań 1982 M30 00:25:20 00:25:38
616 57 WŁODARCZYK ŁUKASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:25:23 00:27:22
617 408 BĄCZKOWSKI RYSZARD Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 M30 00:25:23 00:27:16
618 844 RYDZEWSKA ELZBIETA Poznan 1980 K30 00:25:23 00:28:36
619 1279 MAKOWSKI JANUSZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1953 M60 00:25:24 00:27:19
620 1342 CIEMNIAK RAFAŁ Poznań NIEZRZESZONA 1964 M50 00:25:24 00:28:40
621 1629 LUDEK WERONIKA Przeźmierowo LUDEX 1987 K20 00:25:24 00:27:28
622 1233 BARON PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1982 M30 00:25:25 00:28:40
623 1674 JURA JOANNA Poznań 1989 K20 00:25:25 00:28:30
624 1517 WITKOWIAK MATEUSZ Lusówko BEVO TEAM 1982 M30 00:25:25 00:28:31
625 1633 KUCHARSKI MATEUSZ Świebodzin CHODAK TEAM 1985 M30 00:25:27 00:28:44
626 832 STOLARCZYK ADRIAN Plewiska CIEKAWEGRY.WORDPRESS.COM 1982 M30 00:25:28 00:28:38
627 1044 SIWIŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań HARCERZE / NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:25:28 00:28:41
628 780 PAKULSKA DOROTA Poznań 1963 K50 00:25:29 00:27:16
629 1364 ODWAŻNY MAGDALENA DĄBROWA 1979 K30 00:25:30 00:25:46
630 422 HOFFMANN PRZEMYSŁAW Złotkowo 1976 M30 00:25:30 00:27:18
631 1477 BŁOŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań KIMBALL 1958 M50 00:25:31 00:28:34
632 731 CHOJNACKI ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1991 M20 00:25:31 00:27:23
633 1396 MACIEJEWSKI WOJCIECH Ostrów Wielkopolski 1993 M20 00:25:31 00:27:26
634 1486 HETMAN ŁUKASZ Mosina 1980 M30 00:25:34 00:28:56
635 1873 GLOGER MARTA POZNAŃ STRZESZYŃSKA SZKOŁA GARNKA 1977 K30 00:25:34 00:27:25
636 1326 WIECZOREK PAWEŁ Poznań 1980 M30 00:25:35 00:28:58
637 441 WIŚNIEWSKA MARTA Poznań 1984 K30 00:25:35 00:27:37
638 248 KORBIK MICHAŁ Koziegłowy 1984 M30 00:25:36 00:28:39
639 1560 BORECKA ALEKSANDRA poznań 1978 K30 00:25:37 00:30:41
640 174 GIZELSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1971 K40 00:25:37 00:27:30
641 255 ŁUCZAK MARCIN Poznań YEPS Z DZIDY SQUAD 1982 M30 00:25:38 00:27:39
642 1787 MALINOWSKI MATEUSZ Poznań 1973 M40 00:25:38 00:28:48
643 1182 MAĆKOWIAK MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 M20 00:25:39 00:27:33
644 1893 BŁASZCZYK ROMA Poznań 1988 K20 00:25:41 00:28:45
645 1213 ŁAGODZIŃSKA IZABELA Pleszew NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 K20 00:25:42 00:27:34
646 1637 SOBOŃ LUCYNA Piła 1990 K20 00:25:43 00:27:38
647 971 JASIUKIEWICZ MAREK Kicin SNOWDOG RUNNERS 1976 M30 00:25:44 00:29:27
648 1247 TACIAK SEBASTIAN Poznan 1976 M30 00:25:45 00:28:53
649 567 ZDANOWSKA JOANNA Kobylniki ENDUHUB.COM 1975 K40 00:25:45 00:29:02
650 1094 BOBERSKI DOMINIK Poznań 1983 M30 00:25:45 00:29:05
651 1521 JUNICZAK BARTOSZ poznań 1985 M30 00:25:46 00:29:07
652 732 WYLEGAŁA KAMILA Czarnków VIRTUAL RUNNER CLUB, NIGHT RUNNERS, RUNNERSCLUB.PL POZNAŃ 1982 K30 00:25:47 00:27:42
653 1907
1620*
PORWICH HENRYK Szczecin WUEF-CLUB 1941 M60 00:25:47 00:28:05
654 111 ZIĘBA MAREK Luboń BBL POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:25:48 00:28:54
655 1060 MILKAMANOWICZ MAREK Zalasewo 1976 M30 00:25:49 00:28:54
656 185 RUSINEK EWA Szamotuły 1984 K30 00:25:49 00:29:00
657 150 OLEJNIK MIŁKA POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1978 K30 00:25:50 00:27:30
658 1286 LOBA DAMIAN poznań 1969 M40 00:25:50 00:29:05
659 1691 DOMECKA ANNA Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1979 K30 00:25:51 00:27:43
660 213 TOMASZYK KLARA Poznań KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL 1988 K20 00:25:51 00:29:07
661 270 HORNIK NATALIA Poznań GANG, BANG! 1988 K20 00:25:51 00:27:40
662 676 KSIĄŻEK MARCIN Poznań 1984 M30 00:25:53 00:27:51
663 916 POZDROWICZ MARCIN Poznań 1978 M30 00:25:54 00:29:00
664 80 NOWACZYK MICHAŁ Poznań GB WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1979 M30 00:25:54 00:27:50
665 1409 MARCINIAK MARTA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1990 K20 00:25:54 00:29:07
666 591 WAGNER WALDEMAR Poznań GRUPA ARTYSTYCZNA STUDIO FRYZUR 1976 M30 00:25:58 00:29:23
667 337 ŁUKASIK MATEUSZ Poznań 1981 M30 00:26:00 00:27:48
668 87 PAJĄK MONIKA Skórzewo MAMY-BIEGAMY 1982 K30 00:26:00 00:29:07
669 1462 BURZYŃSKI KLAUDIUSZ Poznań 1983 M30 00:26:01 00:29:25
670 946 KEMPCZYŃSKI ARKADIUSZ Poznań KLUB BIEGACZA KP 1985 M30 00:26:02 00:29:14
671 1855 BRZEZIŃSKA - KAPŁON EDYTA POZNAŃ 1968 K40 00:26:03 00:28:02
672 1085 RZEPECKI DAMIAN POZNAŃ 1984 M30 00:26:06 00:29:18
673 1231 GŁĘBOWSKA DARIA Czerwonak 1999 K16 00:26:07 00:29:11
674 1232 GŁĘBOWSKI TOMASZ Czerwonak 1971 M40 00:26:07 00:29:11
675 635 KRÓLAK DOROTA Poznań 1990 K20 00:26:08 00:29:18
676 1321 WOŹNIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań ALICJA 1981 M30 00:26:08 00:29:30
677 1667 RATAJCZYK MICHAŁ Garby 1984 M30 00:26:08 00:28:03
678 1227 WRZECIAN ADAM Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 M20 00:26:10 00:29:26
679 1050 BEDNARCZYK ZBIGNIEW Poznań STR POZNAŃ 1958 M50 00:26:10 00:29:35
680 1110 NOWICKA EWA Poznań TRENERTRIATHLONU TEAM 1970 K40 00:26:10 00:28:14
681 1898 JECHOREK WERONIKA Poznan CITYZEN 1994 K20 00:26:11 00:27:54
682 1790 MULARCZYK MARTA Poznań WKURW_TEAM 1990 K20 00:26:11 00:29:26
683 1510 KRYSIAK KAROL Mosina 1979 M30 00:26:12 00:31:18
684 945 DAJERLING MONIKA Poznań MAMY-BIEGAMY 1974 K40 00:26:13 00:29:17
685 1845 SKUBEL KAROLINA plewiska 1984 K30 00:26:13 00:27:53
686 789 ODWAŻNY KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1965 M50 00:26:13 00:29:24
687 136 BOROWIECKA AGNIESZKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 K30 00:26:14 00:30:45
688 1843 WOLNIEWICZ DAWID Obornik OBORNIKI 1995 M20 00:26:15 00:29:44
689 548 LANGE MAREK Poznań BBL 1980 M30 00:26:16 00:28:21
690 271 PILAK JACEK Poznań WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1963 M50 00:26:16 00:29:23
691 1055 WOJCIECHOWSKI SZYMON Poznań 1991 M20 00:26:16 00:29:21
692 82 KLAUZA PATRYK Poznan 1999 M16 00:26:16 00:29:18
693 1254 LEWANDOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1975 M40 00:26:18 00:28:07
694 289 LESZCZYŃSKA LIDIA Poznań 1975 K40 00:26:20 00:29:43
695 1473 ŻABKO JAROSŁAW Poznań ZABKOTEAM/DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1966 M40 00:26:20 00:29:24
696 1372 PAKULSKA-TOMZA DOROTA Suchy Las VOLKSWAGEN GROUP POLSKA 1976 K30 00:26:22 00:28:12
697 299 DĄBROWSKI JAROSŁAW Poznań 1970 M40 00:26:22 00:29:34
698 1113 BEDNARKIEWICZ BARTOSZ Suchy Las 1976 M30 00:26:25 00:29:45
699 1391 DOJS ALEKSANDRA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1980 K30 00:26:29 00:29:36
700 1848 BĄKOWSKA MARTYNA Mosina 1982 K30 00:26:29 00:29:39
701 1271 FLORKOWSKA KASIA Września 1987 K20 00:26:29 00:29:38
702 1058 RUTKOWSKI JAKUB Poznań 1977 M30 00:26:29 00:28:25
703 1367 ANTKOWIAK EDYTA Poznań 1982 K30 00:26:29 00:29:42
704 1090 KRAKOWSKA MARTA poznań KRAKUSKI 1987 K20 00:26:30 00:29:32
705 1101 PAWELA PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1987 M20 00:26:30 00:29:47
706 231 KONIKOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1948 M60 00:26:31 00:29:43
707 1115 KOCZEWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań MALTAŃSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1965 M50 00:26:32 00:28:12
708 1402 ROMANOWSKI JAKUB Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:26:34 00:31:45
709 353 WARDOWSKA BEATA Poznań 1977 K30 00:26:34 00:28:14
710 942 KACZMAREK MICHAŁ Poznań FUNDACJA RAK OFF 1979 M30 00:26:34 00:30:16
711 940 MŁODKOWSKA ANNA Poznań G SQUAD 1979 K30 00:26:34 00:30:16
712 1475 KASPROWICZ NIKODEM Poznań TEATR NOWY W POZNANIU 1979 M30 00:26:34 00:30:19
713 171 FLIEGNER JULIA Poznań JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1985 K30 00:26:35 00:28:10
714 284 BARCIK AGNIESZKA Poznań 1987 K20 00:26:35 00:29:58
715 898 OLESZCZAK AGNIESZKA Poznań 1979 K30 00:26:35 00:29:44
716 1783 LISIECKI BARTOSZ Poznań 1984 M30 00:26:36 00:29:49
717 806 CHODKIEWICZ URSZULA Poznań BRAK 1983 K30 00:26:36 00:29:54
718 843 JANURA BŁAŻEJ Poznań JANURKI 1987 M20 00:26:37 00:28:30
719 551 ROGOZIŃSKI HENRYK BUK BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1976 M30 00:26:37 00:30:04
720 1782 JODKO PIOTR Batorowo JODKO BROTHERS RUNNING TEAM 1979 M30 00:26:38 00:28:32
721 1679 JESSE JOANNA Wągrowiec 1994 K20 00:26:39 00:30:00
722 1539 SOBIECH KAROL Pobiedziska NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:26:40 00:30:11
723 603 NOWAK AGNIESZKA Poznań 1979 K30 00:26:40 00:29:50
724 142 LUDWICZAK MONIKA Przeźmierowo 1982 K30 00:26:41 00:28:12
725 1102 REWERS BARBARA Poznań 2FAST2SEXI 1984 K30 00:26:41 00:29:48
726 787 STELMACH ALEKSANDRA Poznań 1984 K30 00:26:41 00:29:48
727 1002 MAGDZIAREK ARTUR Puszczykowo 1985 M30 00:26:41 00:29:58
728 1459 GOLCZAK MACIEJ Plewiska WHISKY DRINKERS 1969 M40 00:26:42 00:30:13
729 622 NAUDZIUNAS AGNIESZKA Poznań GOLDEN RETRIVER WOŚP W POZNANIU-WWW.GOLDENWOSP.PL 1978 K30 00:26:43 00:30:08
730 576 JANIK JUSTYNA Koziegłowy 1990 K20 00:26:45 00:29:59
731 1132 GRUSZKA ANNA Plewiska 1974 K40 00:26:46 00:29:50
732 349 NITA KATARZYNA PIECEWO VILLAGE PUNK RUN 1972 K40 00:26:48 00:30:03
733 1087 BORKOWSKI ANDRZEJ gniezno 1973 M40 00:26:48 00:32:14
734 1736 GROBELNA ANNA Poznań 1976 K30 00:26:48 00:28:41
735 336 KRUSZCZYŃSKI PIOTR Baranowo TEATR NOWY W POZNANIU 1967 M40 00:26:48 00:30:18
736 1440 WESOŁEK PRZEMEK Poznań 1977 M30 00:26:49 00:30:28
737 1571 PIĄTEK PAULINA Poznań 1984 K30 00:26:49 00:29:56
738 499 SUSZKA MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1972 M40 00:26:49 00:31:21
739 1192 TEODORCZYK PRZEMEK Poznan 1967 M40 00:26:50 00:29:56
740 529 CHMIELOWIEC WOJCIECH Swarzędz 1979 M30 00:26:52 00:30:13
741 1724 BRODECKI MACIEJ Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1988 M20 00:26:52 00:32:17
742 65 KLAUZA MAGDALENA Poznań 1972 K40 00:26:52 00:29:54
743 1917 MACIEJEWSKI DARIUSZ POZNAŃ SNOWDOG RUNNERS 1991 M20 00:26:53 00:30:14
744 1119 KAWICKI DARIUSZ Poznań 1980 M30 00:26:53 00:30:04
745 466 GRATKOWSKA JOANNA Poznań 1977 K30 00:26:53 00:30:12
746 236 GORĄCZNIAK ANNA Poznań KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL 1990 K20 00:26:53 00:30:14
747 571 MNICH MARCIN Poznań 1984 M30 00:26:53 00:30:07
748 1832 BŁAŻEJEWSKA KATARZYNA Toruń 1993 K20 00:26:54 00:30:24
749 90 ANTKOWIAK DAGMARA Poznań CROSFITRANKOR 1984 K30 00:26:54 00:28:52
750 191 MARCINEK TOMASZ Poznań DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 1984 M30 00:26:57 00:28:52
751 89 JAROCKA SANDRA Berlin/Helsinki DLA LAKISLAWA 1989 K20 00:26:57 00:30:16
752 377 CHWIROT PATRYCJA Opalenica TEATR NOWY W POZNANIU 1991 K20 00:26:58 00:30:21
753 473 PIGULA AGNIESZKA Poznan 1978 K30 00:26:58 00:30:10
754 580 SKOWROŃSKI PIOTR Stargard 1989 M20 00:26:59 00:30:12
755 176 KOSNO WERONIKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 K20 00:26:59 00:30:11
756 1162 MANCZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1988 M20 00:27:00 00:28:55
757 1714 GUBAŃSKA SONIA Poznań STUDIOSYNCHROTEAM 1980 K30 00:27:00 00:32:06
758 1894 STARZEC ANDRZEJ Gdańsk 1947 M60 00:27:00 00:32:09
759 1257 MYDLARZ SŁAWOMIR Skórzewo 1972 M40 00:27:00 00:28:52
760 1683 WALCZAK ANNA Pobiedziska 1989 K20 00:27:02 00:30:51
761 1795 JURSZA ANETA Poznań OGNIOODPORNI 1977 K30 00:27:02 00:32:08
762 602 LEWANDOWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań BIEGOWO 1981 K30 00:27:03 00:30:24
763 1797 GRACZYK DARIA Plewiska YUPPI SQUAD 1984 K30 00:27:03 00:32:11
764 1489 HOROSZCZAK PAWEŁ Steszew HAKUSS TEAM 1981 M30 00:27:03 00:30:23
765 449 BŁOŃSKA GRAZYNA Poznan YUPPI SQUAD 1983 K30 00:27:03 00:32:14
766 1405 DRÓŻDŻ DARIUSZ Poznań WHISKY DRINKERS 1970 M40 00:27:03 00:30:32
767 63 MOŹDZIOCH MONIKA Poznań 1987 K20 00:27:03 00:28:55
768 1535 MAŃKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Suchy Las 1984 M30 00:27:04 00:30:25
769 392 WALCZAK KASIA Pobiedziska 1985 K30 00:27:04 00:30:51
770 1300 FRĄCKOWIAK BARTEK dąbrówka 1974 M40 00:27:05 00:30:37
771 331 BEDNAREK ARKADIUSZ Poznań KB KATORŻNIK MUROWANA GOŚLINA 1977 M30 00:27:05 00:30:11
772 1846 BLASZKA KAROLINA Swarzędz BLASZKOWCE 1996 K16 00:27:05 00:30:18
773 433 KOTECKA ANIA Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1982 K30 00:27:05 00:28:50
774 394 TOMASZEWSKI JACEK Poznań CYTRYNÓWKA TEAM 1989 M20 00:27:06 00:30:26
775 1819 BRAKONIECKI MIŁOSZ Poznań 1977 M30 00:27:06 00:30:11
776 1541 DOPIERAŁA KAROLINA POZNAŃ 2KOŁA 1972 K40 00:27:07 00:30:30
777 77 ŻÓŁTKIEWICZ NATALIA Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1993 K20 00:27:08 00:30:18
778 713 BARANIAK BEATA Daszewice 1973 K40 00:27:08 00:30:28
779 412 KOZŁOWSKI RADOSŁAW Poznań 1975 M40 00:27:09 00:32:11
780 1817 RAFAŁEK ERYK Poznań ZP SZPIKI DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1999 M16 00:27:09 00:27:29
781 1734 CIESIELSKI MARCIN Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1990 M20 00:27:10 00:32:19
782 197 WIĘCKOWSKA PAULINA Poznań 1978 K30 00:27:10 00:29:07
783 1726 PLEWA ADAM Dobieżyn BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1988 M20 00:27:10 00:30:37
784 68 STACHOWIAK MACIEJ Czapury KÓRNIK 1977 M30 00:27:11 00:28:53
785 869 SOBOCINSKI MICHAŁ Poznan 1979 M30 00:27:12 00:28:53
786 163 MICHALEWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań 1981 K30 00:27:12 00:29:09
787 51 MĄDEREK BARBARA Gądki 1979 K30 00:27:13 00:28:54
788 1906 STAWICKA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1986 K20 00:27:13 00:29:10
789 1331 WASZKOWSKI JACEK Swarzędz 1985 M30 00:27:13 00:32:18
790 1534 KARŁOWSKA OLGA Poznań 1979 K30 00:27:13 00:32:18
791 425 PRZYBYLSKI PIOTR Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1982 M30 00:27:13 00:30:18
792 1138 BUKOWSKA-MATZ MAGDALENA Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1971 K40 00:27:13 00:30:19
793 274 PILAK MAGDALENA Poznań 1997 K16 00:27:13 00:32:15
794 491 JANASIK KAROLINA Poanań 1984 K30 00:27:14 00:30:30
795 812 NOGA MARCIN Poznań G'ANG 1978 M30 00:27:14 00:30:30
796 1892 SZYMAŃSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:27:15 00:30:33
797 1504 WOJCIECHOWSKI WACŁAW Poznan 1989 M20 00:27:15 00:30:32
798 1912 KALISZAN KRZYSZTOF zalasewo 1995 M20 00:27:15 00:32:34
799 674 SŁOJEWSKI PIOTR Swarzędz 1973 M40 00:27:17 00:30:43
800 1248 GADOMSKI PIOTR CZERWONAK 1970 M40 00:27:17 00:29:06
801 286 KOLENKIEWICZ JACEK Poznań 1979 M30 00:27:18 00:30:41
802 1292 OLZACKA AGATA Poznań ENDOHOLICS 1982 K30 00:27:18 00:30:39
803 1639 DIERING TOMASZ Skórzewo ROWERY MAŁGOŚKA 1987 M20 00:27:19 00:30:33
804 1455 BIELAWNY PIOTR Grodzisk Wielkopolski GRODZISKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1989 M20 00:27:20 00:30:39
805 961 MAZUREK JOANNA Poznań KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1988 K20 00:27:20 00:30:33
806 1649 CYBAL SZYMON Jerzykowo LUX POŻYCZKI TEAM 1985 M30 00:27:20 00:30:31
807 1650 CYBAL NATALIA Jerzykowo 1987 K20 00:27:21 00:30:31
808 266 FILIPIAK AGNIESZKA Poznań 1975 K40 00:27:21 00:30:36
809 1108 ROZYNEK ŁUKASZ Poznań BIEGAJNIA POZNAŃ 1985 M30 00:27:23 00:29:15
810 1051 BEDNARCZYK ALEKSANDRA Poznań STR POZNAŃ 1960 K50 00:27:23 00:30:53
811 1652 CZARNECKA DANUTA Chodzież 1967 K40 00:27:24 00:30:32
812 1651 KONIECZNA KATARZYNA Poznań 1986 K20 00:27:24 00:30:32
813 1289 BOYCE ANDRE Rayleigh 1963 M50 00:27:24 00:30:48
814 1032 MATERNA DARIA Karpicko 1994 K20 00:27:24 00:29:13
815 95 KACZMAREK MARIUSZ Poznań FABRYKA TRIATHLONU 1963 M50 00:27:26 00:32:46
816 751 MARCINIAK MARTA Poznan MAMY BIEGAMY 1980 K30 00:27:26 00:30:49
817 1528 ALTMANN ZBYSZEK SKÓRZEWO PYRCYK PRO 1964 M50 00:27:26 00:30:50
818 543 KAŁWIŃSKI MARIUSZ Poznań 1975 M40 00:27:27 00:32:40
819 1480 ADAMOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Chodzież 1969 K40 00:27:28 00:30:36
820 922 GŁOWACKI JERZY Poznań 1951 M60 00:27:30 00:29:27
821 1086 SAWICKA MARTA Poznań 1979 K30 00:27:30 00:30:50
822 1537 BLASZKA PAULINA Swarzędz BLASZKOWCE 1984 K30 00:27:31 00:30:44
823 1786 DOMAŃSKI JERZY Poznań 1992 M20 00:27:31 00:30:59
824 1481 RZEPKA JACEK Poznań 1966 M40 00:27:32 00:30:57
825 1425 MARSZAŁEK AGNIESZKA Poznań 1987 K20 00:27:32 00:32:40
826 1698 ZIELIŃSKA MAGDALENA Poznań 1989 K20 00:27:32 00:30:51
827 160 PŁATEK JOANNA Poznań 1969 K40 00:27:32 00:29:31
828 462 BRYCHCZYŃSKI KRYSTIAN Poznań 1980 M30 00:27:33 00:32:47
829 1563 JASINOWSKA EMILIA Międzychód GIMNAZJUM NR 2 W MIĘDZYCHODZIE 1952 K60 00:27:33 00:30:38
830 291 GARSKI JAROSŁAW Biedrusko BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ 1978 M30 00:27:33 00:29:32
831 340 ZAJĄC KRZYSZTOF Poznań ZP SZPIKI DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1977 M30 00:27:35 00:32:52
832 1807 MENDEL EWA Lusowo FOGTBIKES 1970 K40 00:27:35 00:32:52
833 1644 LIKOWSKA BARBARA Poznań 1984 K30 00:27:35 00:32:39
834 1593 ASMAN JOANNA Luboń 1981 K30 00:27:36 00:30:42
835 1642 GAWŁOWSKI PIOTR Poznań 1988 M20 00:27:39 00:31:00
836 757 JAJEŚNICA KAROLINA Poznań 1976 K30 00:27:40 00:30:46
837 324 KOCHAN PATRYCJA Poznań 1977 K30 00:27:40 00:32:51
838 1327 ŁUKAWSKI MARCIN Poznań MORSY POZNAŃ 1984 M30 00:27:41 00:32:44
839 972 GRZEGORSKA ANIA Zielątkowo 1985 K30 00:27:41 00:30:51
840 586 KOSICKI DARIUSZ Rokietnica 1966 M40 00:27:41 00:30:58
841 756 JAJEŚNICA JACEK Poznań 1975 M40 00:27:41 00:30:46
842 1524 KASPRZAK WOJCIECH Poznań 1992 M20 00:27:42 00:31:03
843 1924 WOLFF MACIEJ poznań 1966 M40 00:27:42 00:31:00
844 730 NAPIERAŁA KATARZYNA Suchy Las 1976 K30 00:27:42 00:29:32
845 44 WOŹNIAK RAFAŁ Poznań 1977 M30 00:27:43 00:30:59
846 1789 GUSZCZYŃSKA KATARZYNA Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1985 K30 00:27:43 00:32:50
847 323 PIEPRZYK WIESŁAW Poznań 1954 M60 00:27:43 00:30:54
848 1682 KUŚMIERCZYK ADAM Poznań 1986 M20 00:27:44 00:31:09
849 348 KOWALSKA BEATA Poznań 1981 K30 00:27:45 00:31:02
850 893 NAWROT EMILIA Poznań 1985 K30 00:27:47 00:31:17
851 1173 PRZYBYŁ ADAM Poznań PRESS-SERVICE MONITORING MEDIÓW 1984 M30 00:27:48 00:31:12
852 221 SYGULSKI JACEK Przeźmierowo 1981 M30 00:27:48 00:29:23
853 1153 LEWANDOWSKI GRZEGORZ Poznań 1962 M50 00:27:48 00:31:02
854 164 ROSIŃSKI TOMASZ Poznań SZAROTKOWA 39 1968 M40 00:27:48 00:31:14
855 99 CZARNECKA ANNA Poznań MELUSZKATEAM 1984 K30 00:27:50 00:31:10
856 374 MATUSZEK LIDIA Poznań 1976 K30 00:27:51 00:31:01
857 1121 BRAMBOR MAŁGORZATA Poznań I Z POZNANIA I Z TORUNIA 1967 K40 00:27:51 00:29:55
858 811 KONIECZNY BARTOSZ Poznań MORSY POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:27:51 00:31:01
859 629 CICHOŃ ALICJA Poznań 1987 K20 00:27:52 00:31:06
860 1458 WARGOŚ ANNA Poznań 1994 K20 00:27:53 00:31:15
861 1068 JUCHNIEWICZ JAKUB Międzychód 1990 M20 00:27:53 00:31:23
862 252 HUCZEK SEBASTIAN Poznań 1979 M30 00:27:53 00:31:10
863 332 ANTCZAK ARKADIUSZ Dopiewo 1980 M30 00:27:53 00:29:35
864 1645 LIKOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1983 M30 00:27:55 00:32:58
865 903 OCHOCKA KINGA KIEKRZ 1977 K30 00:27:55 00:29:46
866 794 GÓRKA KATARZYNA Śrem 1983 K30 00:27:56 00:33:02
867 1039 MAJCHRZAK ANNA Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1980 K30 00:27:57 00:31:10
868 1636 ZBĄSZYNIAK JADWIGA Poznań 1987 K20 00:27:58 00:33:05
869 967 KRASZEWSKA OLGA Poznań GPDZAŁOGATRI 1986 K20 00:27:58 00:33:06
870 429 MACIUKIEWICZ IZABELA Luboń MAMY BIEGAMY 1990 K20 00:27:58 00:33:04
871 430 BOBROWSKI WOJCIECH Luboń KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1990 M20 00:27:58 00:33:04
872 1158 SZURKO MICHAŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:27:58 00:32:59
873 696 WOŁOCZNIK - KLEIN MARTYNA Poznań 1988 K20 00:27:59 00:31:12
874 54 LISIEWICZ PIOTR Poznań CZOPY 1983 M30 00:28:00 00:31:31
875 1836 ŚNIEGOCKA MAGDALENA Tarnowo Podgórne STADO PĘDZĄCYCH SLIMAKÓW 1979 K30 00:28:02 00:31:27
876 1545 SOBIECH NATALIA Pobiedziska 1987 K20 00:28:02 00:31:35
877 1720 KEGEL ZBIGNIEW Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1962 M50 00:28:03 00:29:58
878 1842 CIEŚLIK AGNIESZKA PRZEŹMIEROWO STADO PĘDZĄCYCH ŚLIMAKÓW 1978 K30 00:28:03 00:31:27
879 1878 SOSKA JACEK Biedrusko 1979 M30 00:28:04 00:31:20
880 1713 OSSOWSKA ALICJA Poznań 1987 K20 00:28:05 00:31:37
881 424 LISSEWSKA KONSTANCJA Poznań DREAM TEAM 1986 K20 00:28:05 00:31:22
882 1483 KONIECZNY PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1980 M30 00:28:06 00:33:26
883 968 JAROSZ TOMASZ Poznań GPD ZAŁOGA TRI 1970 M40 00:28:06 00:31:15
884 686 NOWAKOWSKI BŁAŻEJ Poznań 1979 M30 00:28:08 00:33:15
885 241 DĄBROWSKA JOLANTA Poznań 1973 K40 00:28:08 00:31:36
886 472 NOWICKA MARTA Tur NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 K20 00:28:08 00:30:01
887 263 KOSTECKA MAŁGORZATA Swarzędz NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 K30 00:28:08 00:31:17
888 32
30*
JAŁKIEWICZ GRZEGORZ MUROWANA GOŚLINA 1968 M40 00:28:08 00:30:01
889 1820 KRAUZE INKA Luboń NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 K30 00:28:09 00:31:41
890 1670 KRYSIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1977 M30 00:28:11 00:33:18
891 1756 KURASZYŃSKA ALICJA Golęczewo 1981 K30 00:28:11 00:33:17
892 1701 KOZDRA ILONA Poznań 1975 K40 00:28:12 00:31:39
893 1671 MARCINIAK ŁUKASZ Kamionki 1980 M30 00:28:12 00:31:18
894 556 BARTKOWIAK MONIKA Poznań 1975 K40 00:28:12 00:31:39
895 542 OLECHOWSKA MONIKA Poznań MAMY-BIEGAMY 1982 K30 00:28:13 00:33:28
896 627 KACZMAREK AGNIESZKA Oborniki 1985 K30 00:28:13 00:33:17
897 1748 OSTROWSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1985 K30 00:28:13 00:31:41
898 1614 URBANOWICZ SARA Poznań GELEJZA TEAM :) 1989 K20 00:28:14 00:31:22
899 993 ORLICKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1981 M30 00:28:14 00:33:18
900 1073 POLUS BEATA Rokietnica 1984 K30 00:28:15 00:31:49
901 1904 WÓJTOWICZ MARTA Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1985 K30 00:28:15 00:31:48
902 1139 STRZAŁKOWSKI WALDEMAR Poznań SOLID LOGISTICS 1970 M40 00:28:16 00:31:33
903 1915 BRÓŹDZIŃSKI RYSZARD Poznań GOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR 1959 M50 00:28:16 00:33:25
904 568 ZYGARŁOWSKI ANDRZEJ Poznań UKS SZAKAL JEŻYCE 1961 M50 00:28:17 00:31:27
905 939 TOMASZEWSKA EWA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 K30 00:28:17 00:31:46
906 966 BEYROWSKA DOMINIKA Swadzim GPDZAŁOGATRI 1982 K30 00:28:17 00:31:48
907 1230 BEDNAREK ELŻBIETA Zielonagóra 1969 K40 00:28:18 00:31:44
908 573 KAŹMIERCZAK AGNIESZKA Poznań 1980 K30 00:28:18 00:31:27
909 1290 GIZELSKI PIOTR Poznań 1969 M40 00:28:18 00:31:28
910 1853 IZYDORSKA KATARZYNA Luboń 1982 K30 00:28:19 00:33:26
911 188 MALUJDY WŁODZIMIERZ Poznań 1958 M50 00:28:20 00:31:38
912 200 SKĄPSKA RENATA Poznań MAMY-BIEGAMY 1976 K30 00:28:20 00:33:33
913 1957
1863*
JANKOWIAK ANNA kiączyn 1977 K30 00:28:20 00:33:35
914 841 RYDZEWSKA MARTA Poznań 1986 K20 00:28:23 00:31:47
915 906 SIKORSKI WIKTOR Poznan HERE MAPS FOR LIFE 1981 M30 00:28:23 00:31:58
916 1755 WRZESZCZ MAGDALENA Skórzewo 1981 K30 00:28:24 00:31:53
917 1324 KRAJEWSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań ŻABOSUMY 1983 K30 00:28:24 00:31:49
918 1764 ŁUGOWSKI PIOTR Poznań WSZYSTKO O BIEGANIU.PL 1958 M50 00:28:25 00:31:33
919 619 PLEWIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:28:26 00:33:31
920 1007 WESOŁEK ALEKSANDRA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1966 K40 00:28:26 00:33:30
921 450 WALACHOWSKA ANNA Poznań 1986 K20 00:28:26 00:31:56
922 895 KUJAWSKA JOANNA Wronki 1993 K20 00:28:26 00:31:50
923 373 DEREZIŃSKI TOMASZ Poznań 1984 M30 00:28:28 00:31:59
924 1408 LUBKA-KOMOSIŃSKI DANIEL Poznań VEGE RUNNERS / SZAKAL JEŻYCE 1978 M30 00:28:29 00:33:37
925 1754 WRZESZCZ KATARZYNA Skórzewo 1982 K30 00:28:30 00:32:00
926 1471 KRZYWOSZ FILIP Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1980 M30 00:28:30 00:33:50
927 669 JANIK EWELINA Poznań 1985 K30 00:28:32 00:31:44
928 60 IGNASZAK AGNIESZKA Poznań WKURW_TEAM 1986 K20 00:28:33 00:31:42
929 14 MODZELEWSKA KAROLINA TARNOWO PODGÓRNE WUEF CLUB: POZIOM WYŻEJ 1977 K30 00:28:33 00:31:59
930 402 BŁASZAK PRZEMYSŁAW POZNAŃ 1961 M50 00:28:33 00:31:48
931 434 MŁOTKOWSKI WALDEMAR Poznań 1960 M50 00:28:35 00:31:38
932 1813 KENNEDY ANDREA Poznan WWW.FITEVERYWHERE.PL 1971 K40 00:28:35 00:31:57
933 1175 DYLEWSKI ANDRZEJ Poznań 1961 M50 00:28:36 00:31:55
934 327 STRZELECKA PAULINA Poznań 1988 K20 00:28:37 00:31:54
935 1533 MAĆKOWSKA DARIA Pobiedziska 1984 K30 00:28:37 00:31:52
936 1688 KACZMAREK AGATA Poznań SZAKAL JEŻYCE 1973 K40 00:28:37 00:33:54
937 616 HUBERT KASIA Poznań WKURW_TEAM 1985 K30 00:28:39 00:33:49
938 1148 KLIMCZAK BOGDAN Ostrow wlkp 1980 M30 00:28:39 00:32:11
939 677 PASZKOWSKA-JODKO KAROLINA Batorowo JODKO BROTHERS RUNNING TEAM 1978 K30 00:28:40 00:31:49
940 431 SZYGENDA SEBASTIAN Września TIGER TEAM 1976 M30 00:28:40 00:31:58
941 1382 ZYGMAŃSKA MONIKA Kaźmierz 1991 K20 00:28:41 00:32:07
942 1199 WEIGT PIOTR Puszczykowo DUM SPIRO SPERO 1972 M40 00:28:42 00:30:34
943 517 OWCZARZAK KATARZYNA Września 1991 K20 00:28:42 00:32:00
944 1052 WIERCIOCH BARTOSZ Poznań 1978 M30 00:28:42 00:32:14
945 415 PRZYBYLSKA KINGA Poznań 1976 K30 00:28:42 00:33:51
946 1808 DYLEWSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1991 K20 00:28:42 00:32:01
947 1200 WEIGT AGATA Poznań - 1998 K16 00:28:43 00:30:34
948 1142 MISIORNY RADOSŁAW Poznań 1973 M40 00:28:44 00:32:17
949 911 LISZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań (NIE)DZIELNI BIEGACZE 1978 M30 00:28:44 00:31:56
950 1143 MISIORNA-SKALEC MAŁGORZATA Poznań 1979 K30 00:28:46 00:32:19
951 1891 SZYMCZAK ANNA Poznan 1975 K40 00:28:46 00:31:59
952 1784 GRYGIER MARTYNA Poznań 1999 K16 00:28:47 00:32:35
953 1357 GRABOWSKA SYLWIA Chodzież 1977 K30 00:28:47 00:31:55
954 1587 PAUSZEK ALICJA Wągrowiec BTS BUDZYŃ 1983 K30 00:28:48 00:31:57
955 514 LEC NATALIA Poznań VEGE RUNNERS 1980 K30 00:28:50 00:32:19
956 737 BARTKOWIAK KLAUDIA Warszawa KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1985 K30 00:28:50 00:32:23
957 938 STRZYŻEWSKA MARZENA Poznań TRIM-TECH 1974 K40 00:28:51 00:32:39
958 1322 ŻELICHOWSKA MAGDA Poznań 1986 K20 00:28:51 00:30:36
959 1551 SAMSEL DOROTA Poznań 1974 K40 00:28:53 00:30:28
960 1857 CZEKALSKA EWA Tarnowo Podgórne 1984 K30 00:28:55 00:32:20
961 1655 WOJTALAK WERONIKA Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1992 K20 00:28:55 00:32:22
962 1010 MACKIEWICZ PAULA Poznań 1986 K20 00:28:55 00:34:00
963 670 CHOŁDRYCH-STRABEL OLGA Poznań 1983 K30 00:28:56 00:32:01
964 615 CIEŚLIŃSKA EWA Poznań 1977 K30 00:28:56 00:32:24
965 1860 GRZEŚKOWIAK AGATA Solec Wlkp 1996 K16 00:28:57 00:34:19
966 1851 BALKOWSKA NATALIA Poznań 1987 K20 00:28:58 00:34:18
967 1285 POĆ MAGDALENA Poznań 1986 K20 00:28:59 00:32:28
968 467 KLEDZIK MARCIN Poznań 1976 M30 00:29:03 00:30:51
969 867 ZAWISZA MONIKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS POZNAŃ 1990 K20 00:29:06 00:34:11
970 1805 KAŹMIEROWSKA AGATA Plewiska YUPPI SQUAD 1984 K30 00:29:06 00:34:16
971 1684 JANKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Poznań 1982 K30 00:29:06 00:32:42
972 161 KUKIOŁCZYŃSKA LIDIA Poznań 1979 K30 00:29:07 00:34:12
973 177 KRZYŻANIAK ILONA POZNAŃ PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1977 K30 00:29:08 00:31:02
974 520 LAREK ANNA Poznan 1981 K30 00:29:09 00:34:11
975 234 ŻMUDA-TRZEBIATOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1973 M40 00:29:09 00:32:17
976 233 ŻMUDA-TRZEBIATOWSKA IWONA Poznań 1973 K40 00:29:10 00:32:17
977 1773 BĄCZYK JOANNA Poznań BIEGOWO 1992 K20 00:29:11 00:32:32
978 1760 TABACZYNSKA JOANNA Słupca 1985 K30 00:29:12 00:34:17
979 937 POPA ALEKSANDRA Poznań TWININGSOVO NA BIEGOWO 1984 K30 00:29:13 00:32:16
980 1758 HAJDUK KASIA Poznań 1985 K30 00:29:14 00:34:20
981 31 CZAPLICKI MAREK Poznań - 1982 M30 00:29:16 00:32:48
982 564 ŁAKOMY PAULINA Murowana Goślina KB KATORŻNIK MUROWANA GOŚLINA 1983 K30 00:29:17 00:32:30
983 218 WOLNA MONIKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 K30 00:29:17 00:34:36
984 1568 MARUSZEWSKA EWA Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1976 K30 00:29:17 00:34:37
985 1565 ROSIŃSKA MARTA Poznań REEBOK CROSSFIT POZNAŃ 1987 K20 00:29:18 00:34:37
986 739 MADEJ HANNA Poznań 1985 K30 00:29:18 00:34:28
987 1607 KOREK ANIA Poznań REEBOK CROSSFIT POZNAŃ 1988 K20 00:29:19 00:34:38
988 46 KLAK JOANNA Poznań 1983 K30 00:29:19 00:32:51
989 1167 DUBISZ PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1979 M30 00:29:21 00:34:30
990 1669 WALEWSKA ALICJA Koziegłowy 1982 K30 00:29:22 00:32:50
991 1576 RUSZCZYŃSKA JOLANTA POZNAŃ 1965 K50 00:29:22 00:32:25
992 1733 BANACH MARZENA Poznań 1989 K20 00:29:23 00:33:09
993 599 SIERADZKA JOANNA Poznań HICRON RUNNERS 1985 K30 00:29:23 00:32:47
994 1291 WOJCIECHOWSKA JOANNAA Swarzędz FOGTBIKES 1977 K30 00:29:24 00:34:30
995 1747 JUŚKIEWICZ MONIKA POZNAŃ VEGE RUNNERS/NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 K30 00:29:24 00:34:36
996 873 BARTKOWIAK JOANNA Poznań 1986 K20 00:29:24 00:34:32
997 865 BARTKOWIAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań PRZECINEK 1985 M30 00:29:24 00:34:32
998 1864 WECHTEROWICZ DARIA Witaszyce 1990 K20 00:29:25 00:33:11
999 597 ŁĄCKA BEATA Poznań 1976 K30 00:29:26 00:34:34
1000 1092 ŚWIDERSKA ANNA Suchy Las STOWARZYSZENIE "SPORT NA PLUS" 1977 K30 00:29:27 00:31:02
1001 741 KACZMAREK SYLWIA Poznań BIEGOWO 1986 K20 00:29:28 00:32:49
1002 836 KOLASIŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1981 M30 00:29:28 00:32:58
1003 1120 SOBKOWIAK AURELIA Poznań MALYGULIWER.PL / MAMY-BIEGAMY.PL 1953 K60 00:29:30 00:32:52
1004 863 RUSEK DAMIAN Poznań 1984 M30 00:29:30 00:34:42
1005 1348 BAKOŚ AGATA Brodnica 1986 K20 00:29:31 00:33:06
1006 181 KULAS ROMAN Poznań GIMP TEAM 1958 M50 00:29:31 00:34:36
1007 1923 NOWICKI JAREK MIŁOSŁAW 1967 M40 00:29:31 00:33:10
1008 601 ŁYSKAWKA JAN Poznań 1982 M30 00:29:32 00:34:49
1009 1901 WOŹNIAK MARTA KOMORNIKI MAMY-BIEGAMY 1985 K30 00:29:32 00:34:38
1010 296 ZANDECKA MONIKA poznań 1988 K20 00:29:32 00:34:48
1011 604 MIKOŁAJCZYK PATRYCJA Poznań 1988 K20 00:29:32 00:34:49
1012 1888 NOWICKA JULIA OBORNIKI 1999 K16 00:29:32 00:29:34
1013 1710 SZYMAŃSKI MAREK Poznań 1988 M20 00:29:37 00:34:43
1014 537 KIWERSKA KASIA Poznań 1976 K30 00:29:37 00:34:57
1015 1385 JARZĄB EWA Lipie 1976 K30 00:29:37 00:32:52
1016 454 PRACHARCZYK MAGDALENA Poznań KB KATORŻNIK MUROWANA GOŚLINA 1984 K30 00:29:39 00:33:10
1017 1454 WIECZORKOWSKA EWA Poznań 1957 K50 00:29:40 00:34:56
1018 1709 MAJEWSKA HANNA CZAPURY 1975 K40 00:29:41 00:34:48
1019 1502 OLEŚ MATEUSZ Poznań ZP SZPIKI DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1998 M16 00:29:41 00:33:08
1020 1046 POSMYK KRZYSZTOF poznań 1985 M30 00:29:41 00:34:50
1021 1835 NOWACZYK DOMINIKA Poznań 1992 K20 00:29:41 00:34:54
1022 1838 HOJKA ANNA Poznań REEBOK CROSSFIT POZNAŃ 1993 K20 00:29:43 00:34:53
1023 388 OWCZARZAK MAŁGORZATA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1969 K40 00:29:45 00:34:49
1024 1686 SIENKOWSKA MARZENA Poznan 1981 K30 00:29:45 00:33:32
1025 1877 SERNIK JAGODA OSÓW KLUB BIEGACZA GIMNAZJUM NR 1 DREZDENKO 1999 K16 00:29:45 00:34:53
1026 540 FRĄCKOWIAK ANETA Poznań MAMY-BIEGAMY 1982 K30 00:29:49 00:35:02
1027 240 KIWERTZ ANNA Poznań KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL 1979 K30 00:29:49 00:35:03
1028 1668 ŚMIGLEWSKA KATARZYNA Koziegłowy 1988 K20 00:29:50 00:33:19
1029 387 OWCZARZAK DARIUSZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1967 M40 00:29:51 00:34:54
1030 1476 KRASKA ANITA Miłosław 1976 K30 00:29:53 00:34:24
1031 1522 WIĄCEK JUSTYNA Poznań 1982 K30 00:29:55 00:35:15
1032 1856 CHOJNACKA MARTA LUBiN 1983 K30 00:29:56 00:35:14
1033 1205 WILCZEWSKA ANNA Poznań 1976 K30 00:29:58 00:33:19
1034 1826 WIŚNIEWSKI MAREK Poznań 1972 M40 00:29:58 00:35:16
1035 507 PECOLT NORBERT Przeźmierowo STADO PĘDZĄCYCH SLIMAKÓW 1975 M40 00:29:59 00:35:08
1036 285 RATAJ ZUZANNA Poznań KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL 1986 K20 00:29:59 00:35:14
1037 752 ANTKOWIAK JOANNA Leszno KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1981 K30 00:30:00 00:35:14
1038 273 PILAK BOŻENA Poznań 1968 K40 00:30:00 00:35:02
1039 304 MAĆKOWSKI MATEUSZ Złotniki 1975 M40 00:30:01 00:33:32
1040 305 MAĆKOWSKA WIOLETTA Złotniki 1974 K40 00:30:01 00:33:33
1041 50 NADOLIŃSKA MONIKA Poznań 1982 K30 00:30:02 00:33:33
1042 1695 WUJEK GRAŻYNA Poznań MAMAKARMI I BIEGA:) 1984 K30 00:30:03 00:35:20
1043 569 JANOŚ SYLWIA Czerwonak 1974 K40 00:30:03 00:35:04
1044 557 BIELSKI JERZY POZNAŃ 1957 M50 00:30:03 00:31:53
1045 793 SZYMANDERA DARIUSZ Poznań MORSY POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:30:05 00:35:12
1046 1312 MOŻDŻYŃSKA AGATA Poznań 1985 K30 00:30:05 00:35:20
1047 1335 WALIGÓRSKA SYLWIA poznań 1974 K40 00:30:08 00:35:19
1048 965 MAJEWSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1986 K20 00:30:09 00:35:15
1049 947 ZIEMBIEWICZ BARTOSZ poznan 1977 M30 00:30:11 00:35:16
1050 83 BAŁĘCZNA-NOWACKA MAŁGORZATA Swarzędz KOBIETYBIEGAJĄ 1969 K40 00:30:11 00:33:44
1051 724 MEDYCKI ANDRZEJ Suchy Las MEDYCCY 1957 M50 00:30:14 00:35:38
1052 663 CICHOSZ HONORATA Murowana Goślina KB KATORŻNIK MUROWANA GOŚLINA 1979 K30 00:30:15 00:35:18
1053 356 BOŁTACZ JAKUB Psarskie 1994 M20 00:30:16 00:35:25
1054 1793 NAWARA AGNIESZKA kiekrz 1974 K40 00:30:18 00:35:31
1055 182 KLAJA KATARZYNA Czerwonak SCIM 1958 K50 00:30:19 00:35:33
1056 1737 ŚRÓDA MAŁGORZATA Miłosław 1989 K20 00:30:21 00:33:33
1057 1723 GIERNALCZYK DAMIAN Tulce 1969 M40 00:30:23 00:35:26
1058 1186 JERZYKIEWICZ MAGDA Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1974 K40 00:30:25 00:34:03
1059 1293 MICHALAK ROBERT Poznań MORSY POZNAŃ 1972 M40 00:30:27 00:35:29
1060 371 MŁYNIKOWSKA KATARZYNA Swarzędz 1980 K30 00:30:28 00:35:49
1061 119 GRUSZKA NATALIA Poznań 1986 K20 00:30:30 00:35:49
1062 544 URBANOWICZ WIOLETA Wiórek 1987 K20 00:30:30 00:35:41
1063 493 NAJDER KARINA Poznań NAJDER-ZDROWO DLA DZIECI 1977 K30 00:30:33 00:35:49
1064 1461 JURSZA-SZYMAŃSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1976 K30 00:30:34 00:33:52
1065 1081 GOLCZAK MAŁGORZATA Plewiska 1972 K40 00:30:34 00:34:00
1066 1282 MAŁYSZKA NATALIA Siekierki Wielkie 1979 K30 00:30:37 00:32:19
1067 1469 CIESIELCZYK IZABELA Poznan 1984 K30 00:30:37 00:34:25
1068 1800 NOWICKA ANNA Poznań 1987 K20 00:30:39 00:35:48
1069 1647 WENCEL SYLWIA Oborniki 1986 K20 00:30:42 00:35:47
1070 1379 KOLAŃCZYK KRYSTYNA Poznań 1946 K60 00:30:42 00:35:56
1071 912 KOLAŃCZYK FILIP Poznań 1977 M30 00:30:43 00:35:56
1072 1801 SZPUREK ANNA Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1981 K30 00:30:45 00:34:11
1073 61 KOPYDŁOWSKA DARIA Poznań 1984 K30 00:30:46 00:35:51
1074 55 PRZYBYSZ PIOTR Poznań CZOPY 1982 M30 00:30:47 00:34:16
1075 317 ZBORAŁA BARTAS Poznań 1978 M30 00:30:49 00:36:00
1076 1288 LOBA SYLWIA POZNAŃ 1971 K40 00:30:49 00:34:08
1077 316 ZBORAŁA-ORLIŃSKA MADZIA Poznań 1977 K30 00:30:49 00:36:01
1078 67 BOR MONIKA Wierzyce KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL 1975 K40 00:30:52 00:34:27
1079 1431 NIEMIER AGNIESZKA Poznań 1978 K30 00:30:58 00:34:23
1080 1586 SOWIŃSKA IDA POZNAŃ 1982 K30 00:31:00 00:34:46
1081 1078 MICHALSKA AGATA Poznań 1987 K20 00:31:00 00:36:16
1082 1816 KOBAK MICHAŁ Poznań ZP SZPIKI DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1996 M16 00:31:00 00:34:28
1083 613 WALCZAK ALINA Poznań 1981 K30 00:31:03 00:36:10
1084 1902 WINCENTY-CICHA GRAŻYNA POZNAŃ 1963 K50 00:31:06 00:36:26
1085 588 WARCHOCKA URSZULA Poznań 1990 K20 00:31:06 00:36:20
1086 396 REINIGER PAULINA Poznań TEATR NOWY POZNAN 1977 K30 00:31:06 00:34:36
1087 805 GAJEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Świebodzin BK 1982 M30 00:31:06 00:34:25
1088 1718 RATAJCZAK ANNA Dolsk NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 K30 00:31:10 00:34:42
1089 225 KURKOWSKA ANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS/ MAMY-BIEGAMY 1980 K30 00:31:13 00:35:00
1090 278 WIECZOREK KRZYSZTOF Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1977 M30 00:31:13 00:35:00
1091 558 JĘCHOREK DAREK Poznań CITY_ZEN 1964 M50 00:31:13 00:32:57
1092 358 KRYGIER MIKOŁAJ Czerniejewo CZERNIEJEWO BIEGA 1988 M20 00:31:14 00:36:21
1093 592 RUSEK MAGDALENA Poznań JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1992 K20 00:31:15 00:36:21
1094 1333 ANDRZEJEWSKA ALICJA Poznań 1957 K50 00:31:15 00:32:58
1095 359 PAWLAK NATALIA Czerniejewo CZERNIEJEWO BIEGA 1995 K20 00:31:16 00:36:22
1096 1109 MIELCAREK BEATA LESZNO WALKER 1975 K40 00:31:16 00:36:40
1097 1532 JACHOWSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1976 K30 00:31:17 00:36:22
1098 1661 LIGENZA-KOWALCZUK AGATA Piła 1981 K30 00:31:19 00:36:41
1099 1084 KONIK MAGDALENA POZNAŃ 1976 K30 00:31:20 00:36:28
1100 1347 KOWALCZUK ADAM Piła TKKF LECH 1975 M40 00:31:20 00:36:43
1101 792 SZYMANDERA SANDRA Poznań MORSY POZNAŃ 1987 K20 00:31:23 00:36:29
1102 682 DEMBIŃSKI MAREK POZNAŃ WU TRI TEAM 1974 M40 00:31:23 00:36:36
1103 878 KOKOCIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1978 M30 00:31:25 00:34:45
1104 1905 KUCHARZAK JAKUB POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:31:25 00:34:31
1105 1887
2006*
DEMBIŃSKA DARIA Poznań WTRITEAM 1974 K40 00:31:26 00:36:38
1106 1258 PATYNEK GRZEGORZ Poznań 1984 M30 00:31:29 00:36:45
1107 1004 LISIECKA BEATA Poznań 1986 K20 00:31:34 00:36:56
1108 123 JARCZYŃSKA ZUZANNA Poznań 1982 K30 00:31:36 00:34:48
1109 712 LIEBICH AGNIESZKA Poznań 1977 K30 00:31:36 00:36:56
1110 594 SZYNDLAR ANITA poznań 1990 K20 00:31:37 00:36:47
1111 1822 WIESE-DRAŻBA AGNIESZKA Skórzewo WIMATRI 1977 K30 00:31:38 00:36:40
1112 1118 RYBAK RAFAŁ Koziegłowy 1982 M30 00:31:40 00:33:25
1113 1344 CIEMNIAK MARZENA Poznań NIEZRZESZONA 1969 K40 00:31:42 00:35:01
1114 1646 STACHOWSKA ALICJA Poznan 1987 K20 00:31:42 00:36:59
1115 1027 SKUBISZAK ANDRZEJ Poznań BRODEX TEAM SWARZĘDZ 1966 M40 00:31:46 00:37:07
1116 1460 JANKOWIAK AGATA Poznań 1987 K20 00:31:47 00:37:03
1117 1103 KRZYŻANIAK AGNIESZKA Poznań 1988 K20 00:31:53 00:36:54
1118 1678 MARCINCZAK ANNA Plewiska 1978 K30 00:31:55 00:35:01
1119 385 ROSZCZKA JOANNA Poznań BIKETOP TEAM 1977 K30 00:31:55 00:36:57
1120 1392 OSSOWSKA SYLWIA Poznań 1977 K30 00:31:58 00:37:21
1121 1427 GRODECKA MONIKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1992 K20 00:31:59 00:37:04
1122 1712 KARPOWICZ WOJCIECH Święciechowa 1974 M40 00:31:59 00:37:09
1123 860 KOKOCIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Poznań 1972 M40 00:32:04 00:35:22
1124 813 DZIECIĄTKOWSKA OLGA Poznań 1995 K20 00:32:07 00:35:34
1125 779 KUKA MICHAŁ Poznań ENDOHOLICS 1986 M20 00:32:08 00:35:41
1126 807 HILLE AGNIESZKA Buk 1983 K30 00:32:12 00:37:27
1127 718 STASZAK-JAKUSZEWSKA JUSTYNA Poznań KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL 1986 K20 00:32:14 00:35:49
1128 1858 PAWLAK_KOZAK ELŻBIETA Poznań 1964 K50 00:32:17 00:37:32
1129 1439 WNUK ANNA Poznan 1985 K30 00:32:21 00:37:33
1130 617 EDER MAGDALENA Poznań 1979 K30 00:32:23 00:37:33
1131 1001 TATROWSKA-REWERS IZABELA Biedrusko 1983 K30 00:32:23 00:37:30
1132 362 GRODZICKA ELŻBIETA Poznań 1971 K40 00:32:26 00:37:36
1133 361 SZAL ALEKSANDRA Poznań 1985 K30 00:32:26 00:37:36
1134 1000 MATUSZAK MAŁGORZATA Plewiska 1983 K30 00:32:29 00:35:48
1135 1287 SURZYN EMILIA Poznan 1995 K20 00:32:33 00:35:57
1136 1445 RADOMSKI WOJCIECH Poznań PROGRAMA.PL 1987 M20 00:32:42 00:37:55
1137 827 STELMASZYK PAWEŁ Poznań 1989 M20 00:32:42 00:37:51
1138 1802 RYGUSIAK PATRYCJA Szczecin PROGRAMA.PL 1992 K20 00:32:42 00:37:55
1139 1810 NIEĆ KRYSTIAN Sady 1975 M40 00:32:42 00:36:18
1140 458 RYBIŃSKA MILENA SZAMOTUŁY 1984 K30 00:32:43 00:35:54
1141 826 KOPREK MARZENA Poznań 1990 K20 00:32:43 00:37:52
1142 864 RUSEK MARIA Poznań 1986 K20 00:32:53 00:38:04
1143 372 DŻUGAJ KRYSTYNA Poznań PKO BANK POLSKI 1989 K20 00:32:54 00:36:25
1144 1075 KAŁWIŃSKA SYLWIA Poznań 1978 K30 00:33:00 00:38:12
1145 585 KOSICKA BEATA Rokietnica 1968 K40 00:33:04 00:38:20
1146 170 MIKOŁAJCZAK MIECZYSŁAW Września KB KOSYNIER WRZEŚNIA 1967 M40 00:33:08 00:38:11
1147 169 SZULC-MIKOŁAJCZAK LIDIA Września NORDIC DREAM TEAM 1970 K40 00:33:09 00:38:13
1148 1788 SZEFLER-SERYLAK KAROLINA Zielona Góra 1980 K30 00:33:10 00:38:33
1149 74 KOMORNICZAK MONIKA Kamionki KOBIETYBIEGAJĄ 1990 K20 00:33:12 00:38:42
1150 511 MAMYS ROBERT Poznań 1975 M40 00:33:12 00:38:32
1151 1883 GABRYSIAK AGNIESZKA POZNAŃ 1976 K30 00:33:12 00:38:14
1152 109 PIGŁOWSKI TOMASZ Poznań CZOPY 1984 M30 00:33:13 00:36:45
1153 78 KEGEL KAROLINA Poznań KOBIETYBIEGAJĄ 1984 K30 00:33:13 00:38:43
1154 1900 RADZIWIŁKO HANNA Poznań 1981 K30 00:33:13 00:38:15
1155 560 CZARNECKA EWA Poznań 1980 K30 00:33:17 00:38:28
1156 1676 DODOT ERNEST Plewiska GPD ZAŁOGA TRI 1982 M30 00:33:24 00:38:33
1157 203 NITA KRZYSZTOF Poznań VILLAGE PUNK RUN 1970 M40 00:33:25 00:38:31
1158 1117 RYBAK KAMILA Poznań 1983 K30 00:33:29 00:35:13
1159 743 BUCZKOWSKA SANDRA Gniezno 1986 K20 00:33:29 00:38:44
1160 1242 KONIECZNA JOANNA Poznań 1982 K30 00:33:38 00:38:57
1161 1509 WOJSZ MONIKA Luboń 1973 K40 00:33:41 00:37:06
1162 747 MIZERNA-NOWOTNA PAULINA Kicin BIEGOWO 1982 K30 00:33:59 00:37:27
1163 1821 KILIŃSKA-SZUTARSKA DOROTA Poznań 1964 K50 00:34:04 00:37:09
1164 1711 KARPOWICZ JOANNA Święciechowa 1976 K30 00:34:04 00:39:14
1165 1871 TRZASKOWSKA MAGDA Poznań MONSTEROWO 1975 K40 00:34:07 00:39:24
1166 1159 CZYŻ MAGDALENA Stargard Szczeciński 1992 K20 00:34:09 00:39:29
1167 914 FLEISZAR EDYTA Gruszczyn WÓJTOWICZ TRI TEAM 1975 K40 00:34:21 00:39:35
1168 1886 SEKUŁA MATEUSZ Suchy Las 1986 M20 00:34:21 00:39:35
1169 219 WASIEWICZ AGNIESZKA Poznań 1975 K40 00:34:25 00:39:50
1170 401 SZCZODRZYŃSKI JERZY Poznań ACHTEDZIECIAKI.PL 1943 M60 00:34:27 00:39:39
1171 130 RADZIKOWSKI DARIUSZ Poznań NO EXCUSES 1978 M30 00:34:27 00:39:43
1172 791 MACKIEWICZ ANNA Rokietnica ROKIETNICA BIEGA/MORSY POZNAŃ/KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1982 K30 00:34:32 00:39:39
1173 1777 ZIELIŃSKA IZABELA Skorzewo 1977 K30 00:34:40 00:39:57
1174 1323 BAŁABAN ANNA Poznań LUDEX 1989 K20 00:34:42 00:39:52
1175 1366 CHMIEL EDWARD Suchy Las 1953 M60 00:34:53 00:40:04
1176 1147 BORATYŃSKA IWONA Poznań 1959 K50 00:34:55 00:40:09
1177 1294 MICHALAK ANITA POZNAŃ 1974 K40 00:34:58 00:40:05
1178 476 GORZELANA ALICJA Gniezno 1977 K30 00:34:59 00:40:11
1179 1693 BIBAK DOROTA Poznań GRUPA KROTOSKI-CICHY PRZEŹMIEROWO 1977 K30 00:35:02 00:40:04
1180 996 TOPOLEWSKA JOANNA Dąbrówka AKCJA ZDROWA AKTYWACJA 1977 K30 00:35:06 00:40:25
1181 978 PRUSZKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Szamotuły 1975 K40 00:35:13 00:40:31
1182 357 PECZYŃSKA JOANNA Lubon 1987 K20 00:35:14 00:36:55
1183 1583 RĘKAWEK IZABELA Poznań 1973 K40 00:35:14 00:40:32
1184 1872 SZEMIEL-AFEK MARIOLA POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1974 K40 00:35:15 00:40:32
1185 173 PECZYŃSKI DARIUSZ Luboń DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 1986 M20 00:35:16 00:36:56
1186 404 BLASZAK ZUZANNA Poznań 1992 K20 00:35:18 00:38:34
1187 247 ŻEBROWSKA MARTA Zalasewo 1985 K30 00:35:26 00:40:47
1188 321 CZAUS PIOTR Poznań 1987 M20 00:35:29 00:40:50
1189 104 SIEDLIŃSKI KAMIL Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1989 M20 00:35:33 00:39:07
1190 1673 KOSIKOWSKA ANNA Rokietnica 1984 K30 00:35:35 00:39:23
1191 105 KAŁEK PIOTR Opalenica 1989 M20 00:35:35 00:39:10
1192 37 OLCZYK WOJCIECH Poznań 1977 M30 00:35:46 00:41:05
1193 1664 SZKUDLARSKA MAŁGORZATA Nowy Tomyśl 1975 K40 00:35:51 00:41:15
1194 420 PAWLAK KATARZYNA Luboń MAMY-BIEGAMY 1980 K30 00:35:54 00:41:18
1195 124 ZANDECKA MONIA Luboń MAMY-BIEGAMY 1977 K30 00:35:54 00:41:18
1196 1057 ZIMNIAK KRYSTYNA Poznań 1957 K50 00:35:59 00:41:16
1197 1632 SOBAŃSKA PAULINA Tarnowo Podgórne MAMY-BIEGAMY 1982 K30 00:36:01 00:41:16
1198 101 ŁĘCKA SYLWIA Lusowo 1983 K30 00:36:01 00:41:18
1199 1707 ZHOU ZUZANNA Poznan 1985 K30 00:36:13 00:36:17
1200 352 SKOWROŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Dąbrówka 1989 K20 00:36:15 00:41:42
1201 350 SKOWROŃSKA KATARZYNA Dopiewiec 1961 K50 00:36:15 00:41:43
1202 341 NOJSZEWSKA - ZAJĄC JUSTYNA Poznań ZP SZPIKI DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1980 K30 00:36:39 00:41:56
1203 382 KACZYŃSKI JAKUB Dąbrówka KRYZYS WIEKU ŚREDNIEGO 1977 M30 00:36:43 00:42:06
1204 479 LEWIŃSKA KRYSTYNA Poznań 1989 K20 00:36:46 00:41:51
1205 478 LEWIŃSKA KLEMENTYNA Poznań 1995 K20 00:36:47 00:41:51
1206 891 WIŚNIEWSKA-KROTECKA MARTA DŁUGA GOŚLINA SMASHING PĄPKINS 1989 K20 00:37:00 00:42:03
1207 1179 DYLEWSKA ALICJA Poznań 1965 K50 00:37:07 00:40:26
1208 1225 MATUSZEWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań SZAKAL 1969 K40 00:37:11 00:42:26
1209 42 ADAMCEWICZ MIRKA Poznań 1976 K30 00:37:21 00:42:39
1210 338 FEDRYNA EDYTA Poznań 1974 K40 00:37:21 00:42:39
1211 740 MIELCAREK MICHAŁ Luboń LUBOŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1989 M20 00:37:23 00:39:10
1212 1417 HOREMSKA JOANNA Pobiedziska FOGTBIKES 1971 K40 00:37:26 00:42:47
1213 343 WITCZAK DOROTA Śrem KIEDYŚ DOBIEGNIEMY 1968 K40 00:37:30 00:42:42
1214 1824 ŚNIECIŃSKA MAGDA Poznań 1959 K50 00:37:38 00:43:02
1215 1806 KĘDZIORSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań QSG S.A. 1987 M20 00:37:43 00:42:59
1216 1040 MATUSZEK MARIA Kiekrz KOŁO TURYSTYKI ROWEROWEJ "KIEKRZ" 1956 K50 00:37:46 00:43:06
1217 989 RUSZCZAK ANNA Poznań 1974 K40 00:38:16 00:43:35
1218 799 PERLIK WIESŁAW Zielonka MATOWI 1954 M60 00:38:35 00:44:01
1219 1875 GŁOWACKI JACEK Komorniki 1981 M30 00:38:38 00:43:50
1220 1354 POLACZYK MIROSŁAWA Skórzewo 1963 K50 00:38:49 00:44:09
1221 623 ŁOPKA MONIKA Chyby 1973 K40 00:39:06 00:44:29
1222 1197 KORBANEK EMILIA POZNAŃ GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1975 K40 00:39:07 00:44:36
1223 1880 PIRTAŃ ZIEMOWIT Poznan 1976 M30 00:39:07 00:44:36
1224 1879 SZAMBELAŃCZYK KAROLINA Poznan DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1979 K30 00:39:08 00:44:37
1225 102 LESIŃSKA MAGDALENA Poznań 1994 K20 00:39:13 00:42:37
1226 1899 LESIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA POZNAŃ 1997 K16 00:39:36 00:43:00
1227 1368 CHMIEL EWA Suchy Las 1963 K50 00:39:47 00:44:55
1228 1798 CHOCIANOWICZ BARBARA Poznań 1982 K30 00:40:33 00:45:49
1229 59 GESIOREK JOLANTA POZNAŃ 1958 K50 00:41:14 00:46:16
1230 154 MENSFELD ANNA Poznań CONCORDIA RUNNERS TEAM 1985 K30 00:41:42 00:46:52
1231 1753 LINKA AGNIESZKA Poznań AKCJA ZDROWA AKTYWACJA 1977 K30 00:44:00 00:49:25
1232 1750 SWINARSKA BERNADETA Lusowo 1963 K50 00:44:07 00:49:29
1233 515 ZABŁOCKA MAGDALENA Poznań DREAM TEAM 1982 K30 00:45:34 00:51:05

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni