z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 1

24.10.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1526 FEHLAU MARCIN Plewiska ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1978 M30 00:15:43 00:15:43
2 3 TOMCZYK PIOTR Rokietnica PIOTREK - ZA LINIA METY 1987 M20 00:16:16 00:16:18
3 489 PLUCIŃSKI RADOSŁAW Swarzędz KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1989 M20 00:16:20 00:16:21
4 749 FLUKS SZYMON Suchy Las 1983 M30 00:16:32 00:16:32
5 1550 CZYSZ ROBERT Poznań NIEZRZESZONY 1994 M20 00:16:36 00:16:37
6 1542 POPKO MIŁOSZ ŻARY SL OLIMPIA POZNAŃ 1994 M20 00:16:50 00:16:51
7 1268 BORWIŃSKI HUBERT Poznań POZNAŃSKIE CHARTY 1997 M16 00:16:59 00:17:01
8 547 KOWALCZYK ANDRZEJ Łekno EKIPA CITY TRAIL 1987 M20 00:17:01 00:17:03
9 1449 GRACZYK ADRIAN Czarnków BIEGI.WLKP 1988 M20 00:17:10 00:17:12
10 5 KOTKOWSKI PIOTR POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 M40 00:17:20 00:17:20
11 764 ROGOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Bisztynek SA PSP POZNAŃ 1992 M20 00:17:24 00:17:25
12 1125 MAĆKOWIAK WIKTOR Poznań POZNAŃSKIE CHARTY 1999 M16 00:17:24 00:17:26
13 728 RUTKA MAREK Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:17:23 00:17:26
14 1573 TERKA MACIEJ DREZDENKO AZS AWF GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI 1998 M16 00:17:25 00:17:28
15 632 MIKOŁAJCZAK PIOTR Kościan NADODRZE POWODOWO 1996 M16 00:17:35 00:17:36
16 1496 GOSZCZYŃSKI ROCH Poznań AZS POZNAŃ 1999 M16 00:17:36 00:17:38
17 1301 WRÓBLEWSKI MARCIN Września NIGHT RUNNERS WRZEŚNIA 1996 M16 00:17:40 00:17:43
18 1266 KŁOSOWSKI ROMAN Białężyce NIGHT RUNNERS WRZEŚNIA 1983 M30 00:17:47 00:17:49
19 1194 WIĄCEK KAROL Poznań 1984 M30 00:17:54 00:17:55
20 1048 KASPRZAK MIKOŁAJ poznań K.K. 1979 M30 00:17:57 00:18:01
21 186 WYKA SZYMON Poznań GB WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1990 M20 00:18:02 00:18:04
22 1616 MATUSZEWSKI MACIEJ ŚRODA WLKP. KB AKTYWNI ŚRODA WIELKOPOLSKA 1977 M30 00:18:03 00:18:04
23 8 MEJER JACEK Suchy Las DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1982 M30 00:18:05 00:18:06
24 561 GWÓŹDŹ JACEK Drezdenko CITY TRAIL 1989 M20 00:18:06 00:18:07
25 509 KUBIAK MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:18:05 00:18:08
26 6 GACKI ROBERT Rabowice STR POZNAŃ / CITY TRAIL TEAM 1984 M30 00:18:06 00:18:08
27 41 KACZMAREK TOMASZ Poznań GB WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1984 M30 00:18:09 00:18:12
28 426 TOMCZAK JAKUB Luboń 1996 M16 00:18:10 00:18:13
29 1365 CUPRYŚ GRACJAN Kaszczor 1999 M16 00:18:11 00:18:13
30 122 SCHULTEK ARKADIUSZ Poznań 1974 M40 00:18:17 00:18:20
31 414 MICHALAK JAKUB Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1993 M20 00:18:22 00:18:25
32 888 NOWAK MARIUSZ Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1989 M20 00:18:26 00:18:29
33 800 MAIK TOMASZ DOPIEWO SPRINT DOPIEWO 1987 M20 00:18:27 00:18:29
34 1174 LIS PIOTR Włoszakowice 1982 M30 00:18:29 00:18:33
35 636 MAIK PIOTR DOPIEWO SPRINT DOPIEWO 1978 M30 00:18:33 00:18:36
36 1603 ZEIDLER ADRIAN GRODZISK WIELKOPOLSKI ZSP RÓŻOWA TORPEDA 1998 M16 00:18:35 00:18:37
37 1525 BISKUPSKI PIOTR Poznań 2FAST2SEXI 1976 M30 00:18:35 00:18:39
38 510 BERESZYŃSKI SEBASTIAN Grodzisk Wielkopolski DANFLORTEAM 1987 M20 00:18:38 00:18:40
39 1601 OHLY JAKUB Grodzisk Wlkp ZSP RÓZOWA TORPEDA GRODZISK WLKP 1996 M16 00:18:43 00:18:45
40 1252 JANIAK DARIUSZ Tuczno POZNAŃSKIE CHARTY 1997 M16 00:18:53 00:18:55
41 1304 KUPKA MIROSŁAW RAKONIEWICE 1982 M30 00:18:57 00:18:57
42 1497 STEFAŃSKA ANGELIKA Swarzędz 1993 K20 00:18:58 00:19:00
43 474 SOBCZAK JACEK Września 1990 M20 00:18:57 00:19:01
44 1444 WOLNY ZBIGNIEW Stęszew PKO BANK POLSKI 1970 M40 00:18:53 00:19:02
45 1188 WĘDRYCHOWICZ ADAM Dopiewiec LINEA BIEGA 1976 M30 00:19:00 00:19:03
46 1311 WLASZCZYK TOMASZ swarzędz 1966 M40 00:19:02 00:19:04
47 1351 KOCIŃSKI RADOSŁAW Poznań 1989 M20 00:19:00 00:19:05
48 1198 MACIASZCZYK BARTOSZ Plewiska POZNAŃSKIE CHARTY 1999 M16 00:19:05 00:19:07
49 279 SŁODZINKA MARCIN Wronki 1981 M30 00:19:04 00:19:07
50 897 ŻOŁDAK PRZEMYSŁAW Witkowo 2FAST2SEXI 1977 M30 00:19:04 00:19:08
51 1274 TOMCZAK MARCIN Poznań MARKETINGPRAWNICZY.COM 1985 M30 00:18:56 00:20:56
52 376 CHWIROT DAWID Opalenica TEATR NOWY W POZNANIU 1994 M20 00:19:03 00:19:10
53 1488 KOCHMAN KAROL Bydgoszcz AZS UMP POZNAŃ 1991 M20 00:19:06 00:19:11
54 129 SKORUPSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1976 M30 00:19:07 00:19:15
55 901 LEWANDOWSKI MATEUSZ Poznań ACTIVEXTREME GRUPA AMAZIS BIKE TEAM 1987 M20 00:19:07 00:19:11
56 1347 KOWALCZUK ADAM Piła TKKF LECH 1975 M40 00:19:07 00:19:12
57 641 NAJEWSKI MARCIN Poznań ORŁY FUNDACJA RAK-OFF 1982 M30 00:19:09 00:19:16
58 257 RUTKOWSKI DAWID Swarzędz DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1983 M30 00:19:10 00:19:13
59 549 MIELNICZAK ARTUR POZNAŃ XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX 1976 M30 00:19:10 00:19:14
60 695 KLEIN PRZEMEK Poznań 1987 M20 00:19:11 00:19:19
61 1472 RZEZNIK TOMASZ Poznań POSNANIA INVESTMENT S.A. 1976 M30 00:19:13 00:19:16
62 1485 NIESPODZIANY MICHAŁ Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1999 M16 00:19:14 00:19:22
63 1095 PRZYBYSZ DOROTA GRODZISK WLKP GRODZISKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1966 K40 00:19:16 00:19:18
64 928 KLAJA ALEKSANDER Wągrowiec BIEGAJĄCY WĄGROWIEC 1986 M20 00:19:19 00:19:28
65 250 KORBIK MARCIN Koziegłowy 1987 M20 00:19:19 00:19:24
66 523 WOJTKOWIAK STEFAN Poznań PNB 1974 M40 00:19:20 00:19:23
67 552 ROTH ŁUKASZ poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:19:21 00:19:26
68 926 DOMAŃSKI ŁUKASZ Mosina 1010001 1981 M30 00:19:25 00:19:28
69 483 ZABEL PRZEMYSŁAW Tarnowo Podgórne OKS TARNOVIA 1983 M30 00:19:26 00:19:30
70 1613 SNUSZKA PIOTR Berlin 1988 M20 00:19:28 00:19:31
71 662 MELCER WOJCIECH Pszczew NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 M20 00:19:28 00:19:35
72 1154 KUBIŚ KAROL Poznań T-MOBILE RUNNING TEAM 1975 M40 00:19:34 00:19:39
73 705 SUNDBERG MARC Borówiec 1979 M30 00:19:34 00:19:37
74 1280 KRAJEWSKI TOMASZ Lusowo 1981 M30 00:19:34 00:19:39
75 638 PETZA MACIEJ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1966 M40 00:19:36 00:19:43
76 1346 WASIAK SŁAWOMIR Poznań 1990 M20 00:19:37 00:19:48
77 1386 KURKOWIAK DAMIAN Poznań 1987 M20 00:19:38 00:19:46
78 1606 MOCEK MAREK Granowo RÓŻOWA TORPEDA 1998 M16 00:19:39 00:21:40
79 355 KAFARSKI PAWEŁ poznań KAFAR TEAM 1960 M50 00:19:39 00:19:48
80 1388 GALICKI ROBERT Poznań MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ 1972 M40 00:19:41 00:19:47
81 1581 WIŚNIEWSKI ŁUKASZ POZNAŃ 1993 M20 00:19:42 00:19:52
82 1507 SARBAK GRZEGORZ MIĘDZYCHÓD MUKS JEDYNKA MIĘDZYCHÓD 1999 M16 00:19:43 00:19:52
83 545 BŁAJEK MACIEJ Plewiska CYBINA TEAM 1982 M30 00:19:44 00:19:57
84 184 STASIAK BARTOSZ Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1989 M20 00:19:45 00:19:53
85 589 JANASIK MICHAŁ Poznań 1976 M30 00:19:46 00:19:50
86 790 NOWAK KRZYSZTOF POZNAŃ 1997 M16 00:19:46 00:19:52
87 630 PŁOCIENICZAK JACEK Leszno AZS UAM 1994 M20 00:19:46 00:19:51
88 1501 ŁAPA KAMIL Międzychód MUKS JEDYNKA MIĘDZYCHÓD 1999 M16 00:19:47 00:19:57
89 768 SZULC ROBERT Wągrowiec BIEGAJĄCY WĄGROWIEC 1987 M20 00:19:48 00:21:51
90 754 PAPRZYCKI RAFAŁ Poznań ALHEN 1976 M30 00:19:48 00:19:51
91 1149 BEDNARCZYK PAWEŁ Poznań DREAM TEAM 1988 M20 00:19:48 00:21:48
92 108 MIKOŁAJCZAK BARTEK Poznań HALFWORN TEAM 1978 M30 00:19:48 00:20:02
93 36 MRUCZYK JACEK Poznań 1992 M20 00:19:50 00:19:57
94 756 JAJEŚNICA JACEK Poznań 1975 M40 00:19:51 00:19:58
95 905 GZIEL KEVIN Poznań JUVENTUS F.C. 1996 M16 00:19:52 00:19:59
96 1106 BRODZKI PIOTR Gdynia UAM SZPOT TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1995 M20 00:19:53 00:19:56
97 103 KAŹMIERCZAK MARCIN Lusówko BBL POZNAŃ 1984 M30 00:19:55 00:20:00
98 1432 TRETYN ARTUR Poznań SŁUBICE/POZNAŃ 1987 M20 00:19:55 00:20:07
99 1494 JAROCKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1991 M20 00:19:56 00:20:01
100 455 GRZEGORZEK MARCIN Białężyn AGARUN.PL 1978 M30 00:19:56 00:20:08
101 1177 GOŚCINIAK MARCIN Poznań PRESS-SERVICE MONITORING MEDIÓW 1987 M20 00:19:57 00:24:01
102 387 OWCZARZAK DARIUSZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1967 M40 00:19:58 00:20:05
103 1487 KUBIAK TOMASZ Poznań 1991 M20 00:19:58 00:20:03
104 287 PACZKOWSKI GERARD Stęszew DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1976 M30 00:19:58 00:20:04
105 131 BUDNIK ERYK Dębogóra 1987 M20 00:20:00 00:20:09
106 661 SKUBISZYŃSKI WOJCIECH Poznań NIERZESZONY 1993 M20 00:20:00 00:20:06
107 932 SMUG MARCIN Mosina 1989 M20 00:20:01 00:22:02
108 224 BOINSKI BARTOSZ Dobiezyn 1992 M20 00:20:02 00:22:03
109 79 WALCZAK ROBERT Poznań CITY TRAIL TEAM 1980 M30 00:20:02 00:20:08
110 439 DĄBROWSKI DAWID Murowana Goślina KB KATORŻNIK MUROWANA GOŚLINA 1990 M20 00:20:02 00:20:15
111 647 GOLAK PAWEŁ Szreniawa KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1960 M50 00:20:03 00:20:07
112 249 KORBIK MIKOŁAJ Koziegłowy DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1992 M20 00:20:03 00:20:08
113 1450 PAWŁOWSKI GRZEGORZ Poznań 1981 M30 00:20:03 00:20:11
114 272 RZANNY BARTLOMIEJ Poznań SOBIKE! 1990 M20 00:20:03 00:20:14
115 1091 ŁAWIAK ADRIAN poznań KRAKUSKI 1983 M30 00:20:06 00:20:15
116 706 CICHOSZ RYSZARD MUROWANA GOŚLINA KB KATORŻNIK MUROWANA GOŚLINA 1980 M30 00:20:07 00:20:18
117 427 DZITKOWSKI WITOLD Gowarzewo TRENERTRIATHLONU.PL 1985 M30 00:20:07 00:20:13
118 1222 PAWŁOWSKI MAREK Poznań - 1964 M50 00:20:07 00:20:14
119 1302 PAGNANI ROBERT POZNAŃ 1975 M40 00:20:07 00:22:10
120 889 KUC JAROSŁAW Oborniki G 3 OBORNIKI 1970 M40 00:20:09 00:20:12
121 659 BINKOWSKI MICHAŁ Rokietnica 1989 M20 00:20:10 00:20:16
122 246 RUCKI MARCIN Poznań TRENERTRIATHLONU.PL 1978 M30 00:20:10 00:20:17
123 1423 GORCZYCA MARIA Kobylnica POZNAŃSKIE CHARTY 1997 K16 00:20:11 00:20:17
124 255 ŁUCZAK MARCIN Poznań YEPS Z DZIDY SQUAD 1982 M30 00:20:11 00:20:16
125 614 CZARNOCIŃSKI MAREK Poznań 1984 M30 00:20:13 00:20:24
126 1579 NOWICKI DAWID Obrzycko WRONIECKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1986 M20 00:20:16 00:22:20
127 1206 WIECZORKOWSKI WŁADYSŁAW Poznań 1956 M50 00:20:16 00:20:19
128 168 BOROWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań #JANUSZEBIEGANIA TEAM 1988 M20 00:20:17 00:20:32
129 566 JANISZEWSKI KAROL plewiska 1981 M30 00:20:18 00:22:22
130 1564 PRUS MARIUSZ wrzesnia NIGHT RUNNERS WRZEŚNIA 1989 M20 00:20:18 00:20:20
131 81 KIELISZEK DARIUSZ Kiekrz 1985 M30 00:20:18 00:20:28
132 201 CHROSTEK ADAM POZNAŃ 1974 M40 00:20:19 00:20:22
133 346 DĘBCZYŃSKI SŁAWOMIR Poznań ENDUHUB.COM 1974 M40 00:20:19 00:20:22
134 682 DEMBIŃSKI MAREK POZNAŃ WU TRI TEAM 1974 M40 00:20:19 00:22:27
135 974 SZUKAŁA MATEUSZ Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:20:22 00:22:24
136 1263 WĄSOWSKI MACIEJ Szamotuły KB SZAMOTUŁY 1982 M30 00:20:22 00:20:27
137 1054 JĘDRASZCZAK MAREK Poznań 1960 M50 00:20:23 00:20:28
138 1404 STAWOWY JAKUB Poznań 1989 M20 00:20:24 00:20:32
139 1042 JAKUBOWSKI PATRYK OPALENICA OPALENICA 1980 M30 00:20:25 00:22:25
140 1079 TARGOSZ WOJCIECH Opalenica 1976 M30 00:20:25 00:22:26
141 782 BAZIÓR MATEUSZ Śrem 1992 M20 00:20:26 00:20:33
142 245 PIECHNIK STANISŁAW Poznań COPYMASTER.PL 1989 M20 00:20:27 00:20:34
143 707 MIEŚCICKI ŁUKASZ Poznań TRENERTRIATHLONU.PL 1980 M30 00:20:28 00:20:37
144 45 SZULC RAFAŁ Poznań 1974 M40 00:20:28 00:20:40
145 1416 ŁOŻYKOWSKI JACEK Poznań 1986 M20 00:20:28 00:20:37
146 973 ZAWISZA ARTUR Poznań ZGRUPKA TEAM 1986 M20 00:20:29 00:20:40
147 198 DUDUŚ MAREK Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1971 M40 00:20:29 00:20:35
148 330 MARKOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:20:31 00:20:42
149 656 ROSZAK DANIEL Komorniki KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1978 M30 00:20:32 00:20:35
150 1250 KĘDZIOR MATEUSZ Poznań ACTIVUS 1973 M40 00:20:32 00:22:34
151 10 KOTKOWSKA KAROLINA POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 K40 00:20:33 00:22:32
152 1463 NIEMIR ALEKSANDER Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1965 M50 00:20:34 00:20:45
153 88 WIŚNIEWSKI MATEUSZ Biskupice NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 M20 00:20:34 00:20:42
154 704 SUNDBERG MARIA Borówiec 1979 K30 00:20:37 00:20:41
155 264 LUDEK TOMASZ Przeźmierowo LUDEX 1984 M30 00:20:38 00:20:42
156 1315 OKOŃ DAREK Rokietnica 1974 M40 00:20:38 00:20:48
157 1398 SKARŻYŃSKI MATEUSZ Poznań 1993 M20 00:20:39 00:20:46
158 1611 WILHELMI PAWEŁ Opole OPOLE 1986 M20 00:20:39 00:20:44
159 818 CICHORACKI PATRYK Grudziądz NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 M30 00:20:39 00:20:54
160 107 SZAŁKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS/SZAŁKI TEAM 1981 M30 00:20:40 00:20:45
161 75 SZAŁKOWSKI TOMASZ poznań NIGHT RUNNERS/ SZAŁKI TEAM 1982 M30 00:20:40 00:20:45
162 1350 RATAJCZAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1980 M30 00:20:42 00:20:52
163 518 ROGOWICZ ŁUKASZ Września MOBAT 1985 M30 00:20:43 00:20:54
164 995 TOPOLEWSKI GRZEGORZ Dąbrówka AKCJA ZDROWA AKTYWACJA 1982 M30 00:20:44 00:20:51
165 1436 MIERZEJEWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań BBL POZNAŃ 1987 M20 00:20:45 00:20:52
166 849 KOCJAN PAWEŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:20:45 00:20:58
167 1548 WOŹNY JAROSŁAW Poznań GRODZISKA KOLEJ DREZYNOWA 1976 M30 00:20:45 00:21:02
168 1514 ŚNIEGOWSKI PIOTR Poznań RRTEAM 1966 M40 00:20:47 00:22:50
169 1375 IŁOWIECKI DOMINIK Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:20:47 00:21:00
170 1028 PRABUCKI HUBERT Czempiń 1989 M20 00:20:48 00:22:53
171 1340 WITKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Chodzież 1986 M20 00:20:48 00:22:48
172 904 MELLER KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1985 M30 00:20:50 00:20:58
173 875 PIECHOWIAK MAREK Poznań 1982 M30 00:20:50 00:22:55
174 145 JANUSZEWSKI ALEKSANER Suchy Las 1973 M40 00:20:50 00:21:02
175 1426 FENRYCH ROBERT Poznań 1973 M40 00:20:52 00:21:06
176 368 LECYK RAFAŁ Poznań KW POZNAŃ 1973 M40 00:20:52 00:21:04
177 468 ADAMCZEWSKI JAKUB Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M20 00:20:53 00:22:53
178 1520 GREK PRZEMYSŁAW Swarzędz VOLKSWAGEN POZNAŃ 1977 M30 00:20:53 00:22:56
179 1185 MELLER BŁAŻEJ Poznań KS HADES TECH-RACE 1984 M30 00:20:54 00:20:54
180 1208 JĘDRZEJCZAK ARTUR Poznań WTT SOLEC WIELKOPOLSKI 1985 M30 00:20:55 00:22:56
181 308 CZERNICKI JAKUB Suchy Las 1983 M30 00:20:56 00:21:08
182 710 MALISZEWSKI JAROSŁAW Piotrowice SZKOŁA ASPIRANTÓW PSP POZNAŃ 1993 M20 00:20:57 00:22:58
183 998 SIBILSKI TOMASZ Dąbrówka TRIACADEMY.PL 1982 M30 00:20:57 00:21:16
184 215 OKONIEWSKI ZBIGNIEW Śrem RUNNERS POWER ŚREM 1962 M50 00:20:57 00:21:05
185 1452 GOLIŃSKI ADRIAN Śrem PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1992 M20 00:21:00 00:23:06
186 293 STRYCZYŃSKI TOMASZ Komorniki ALVO RACING TEAM 1978 M30 00:21:01 00:21:15
187 1590 MEISSNER TOMASZ Poznań 1985 M30 00:21:02 00:25:04
188 655 LESZEK PAWEŁ Trzemeszno 1989 M20 00:21:02 00:21:20
189 746 NOWAK MARCIN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 M30 00:21:05 00:21:17
190 1580 GALIŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1993 M20 00:21:05 00:23:11
191 1500 WOJCIECHOWSKA SVETLANA Poznań 1990 K20 00:21:06 00:21:16
192 354 KAFARSKA URSZULA Poznań KAFAR TEAM 1993 K20 00:21:06 00:21:21
193 1329 BAKALARSKI WIKTOR Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1986 M20 00:21:06 00:23:08
194 536 KSIĄŻKIEWICZ JACEK Wągrowiec CITY TRAIL TEAM 1979 M30 00:21:06 00:21:22
195 459 GNIAZDOWSKI JERZY Chojno 1996 M16 00:21:07 00:23:07
196 135 JAZIKOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań - 1972 M40 00:21:07 00:23:08
197 1438 LISKOWIAK MICHAŁ Poznań DESIGN-PRO.COM.PL 1979 M30 00:21:11 00:21:16
198 671 OSMAŃSKI DAMIAN poznań JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1978 M30 00:21:11 00:23:17
199 166 FURMANIUK JAROMIR Poznań 1972 M40 00:21:11 00:23:11
200 1189 LEŚNIEWSKI TOMASZ Poznań 1962 M50 00:21:12 00:21:15
201 1569 CZAJA PAULINA Toruń AZS UAM POZNAŃ 1994 K20 00:21:13 00:21:20
202 1390 MAŁOLEPSZY TOMASZ Tuliszków 1985 M30 00:21:14 00:23:21
203 453 PAWLAK PIOTR Poznań PKO BANK POLSKI 1975 M40 00:21:15 00:21:29
204 1005 PACZKOWSKI RAFAŁ Poznan BRAK 1982 M30 00:21:18 00:21:28
205 815 KRENCISZ MATEUSZ Poznań 1983 M30 00:21:19 00:23:27
206 575 KUTYBA MARIUSZ Poznań 1980 M30 00:21:20 00:21:28
207 982 BRZESKI PATRYK Poznań 1991 M20 00:21:20 00:21:29
208 239 STACHOWIAK BARTOSZ Luboń MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:21:21 00:21:31
209 877 WOJCIECHOWSKI TOMASZ Swarzędz FOGTBIKES 1976 M30 00:21:21 00:21:34
210 658 HERNIK KRZYSZTOF POZNAŃ HERNIK TEAM 1966 M40 00:21:22 00:23:30
211 280 PŁOWAŚ IWONA Poznań POZNAŃSKI KLUB KARATE KYOKUSHIN 1982 K30 00:21:22 00:21:36
212 432 BUJALSKI SZYMON Poznań 1975 M40 00:21:24 00:21:33
213 1445 RADOMSKI WOJCIECH Poznań PROGRAMA.PL 1987 M20 00:21:24 00:23:30
214 440 OGÓRKIEWICZ MICHAŁ Łęczyca 1974 M40 00:21:24 00:23:37
215 1466 GRUPA HUBERT Kościan PRESS-SERVICE MONITORING MEDIÓW 1990 M20 00:21:28 00:23:38
216 1577 JASINIAK PIOTR Poznań 1968 M40 00:21:28 00:23:29
217 744 GOLCZAK SEBASTIAN Komorniki KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1976 M30 00:21:31 00:23:32
218 950 NOWAK MICHAŁ Nowy Tomyśl NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 M20 00:21:31 00:23:40
219 1618 GÓRECKI KRZYSZTOF Luboń 1981 M30 00:21:31 00:23:35
220 777 PETEREK ANNA Poznan CITY TRAIL TEAM 1990 K20 00:21:31 00:23:36
221 268 JAŁOWSKI SZYMON Poznań LOKOMOTYWA 1976 M30 00:21:33 00:25:51
222 1156 DUDA PAWEŁ Kiekrz ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1983 M30 00:21:34 00:23:46
223 1325 NAWROCKI MATEUSZ Poznań ŻABOSUMY 1983 M30 00:21:35 00:21:45
224 1029 JABŁOŃSKI TOMASZ Plewiska GOOD PROJECT 1973 M40 00:21:35 00:21:48
225 1352 JOSE RODRIGUEZ Poznan 1982 M30 00:21:35 00:21:35
226 1228 MOCEK PIOTR Kiełczewo 1994 M20 00:21:36 00:21:42
227 600 MAZUREK PAWEŁ Bytkowo 1968 M40 00:21:37 00:21:46
228 151 CWOJDZIŃSKA DAGMARA Pamiątkowo BIEGI.WLKP 1988 K20 00:21:37 00:23:44
229 158 MELLEN PAWEŁ Poznań CYTRYNÓWKA TEAM 1989 M20 00:21:38 00:23:44
230 700 MIEŚCICKA MAGDALENA Poznań TRENERTRIATHLONU.PL 1980 K30 00:21:38 00:21:48
231 1072 MARCINIAK ROMAN Poznań 1976 M30 00:21:39 00:23:49
232 1380 PIWECKI MACIEJ Sady 1976 M30 00:21:41 00:23:41
233 1307 STRYJSKI SZYMON Poznań 1976 M30 00:21:41 00:24:06
234 172 WALCZAK DARIUSZ POZNAŃ TRUST 1972 M40 00:21:43 00:21:54
235 1578 KRASOWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań 1978 M30 00:21:43 00:23:55
236 406 NOWAK SZYMON Poznań ACO DOMOFONY 1981 M30 00:21:45 00:23:45
237 369 PIECHOCKI KAMIL Międzychód 1996 M16 00:21:46 00:21:56
238 1030 DZIERŻYŃSKI DOMINIK Poznań DOMOGARDEN 1986 M20 00:21:47 00:21:57
239 825 FURMAŃCZYK MAREK Poznań 1986 M20 00:21:47 00:23:52
240 1608 SEIDEL JULIA Mochy AZYMUT MOCHY 1999 K16 00:21:48 00:21:58
241 755 JÓŹWIAK DANIEL Poznań BMS 1980 M30 00:21:48 00:23:58
242 1241 PIĄTKOWSKI TOMASZ Plewiska 1974 M40 00:21:49 00:25:52
243 1128 CELEJEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Lipki Wielkie 1967 M40 00:21:50 00:23:50
244 885 KASIŃSKI MATEUSZ Trzebiszewo 1991 M20 00:21:52 00:23:55
245 1196 KUBIAK RAFAL Poznan CARDIO RUNNERS 1974 M40 00:21:53 00:22:04
246 852 RUTKOWSKI KAZIMIERZ śliwno KUSY I SPÓŁKA 1959 M50 00:21:53 00:22:06
247 646 SERYLAK TADEUSZ Zielona Góra 1980 M30 00:21:55 00:26:07
248 1267 ILASZ STANISŁAW Poznań MA-URI STUDIO 1976 M30 00:21:55 00:24:06
249 981 MIŁEK DAMIAN Grodzisk Wielkopolski SGS POLAND TEAM 1988 M20 00:21:55 00:24:08
250 1107 SKIBNIEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań AKCJA ZDROWA AKTYWACJA 1981 M30 00:21:55 00:24:00
251 209 MATUSIAK JAREK Garby RUNNERSPROJECT 1975 M40 00:21:56 00:23:58
252 33 NAJDEREK MACIEJ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:21:56 00:22:07
253 277 BEKIER MACIEJ Komorniki SCIM 1979 M30 00:21:56 00:24:09
254 1441 SZKLARSKI SZYMON Kościan 1987 M20 00:21:57 00:24:05
255 320 SEREK GRZEGORZ Poznań BARCELONA CASUAL RUNNERS 1975 M40 00:21:58 00:22:12
256 726 PTAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań PGB SPORTOWA PACZKA 1971 M40 00:21:59 00:22:11
257 70 SZTOR MARIANNA poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1993 K20 00:21:59 00:24:04
258 1594 JĘDRZEJCZAK PIOTR Skórzewo BBL POZNAŃ 1978 M30 00:22:00 00:22:12
259 1278 WALCZAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1977 M30 00:22:01 00:24:05
260 484 STASZAK ZIEMOWIT Poznań DREAM TEAM 1988 M20 00:22:01 00:24:03
261 977 ZBROSZCZYK MICHAŁ Kamionki FTI RACING TEAM 1978 M30 00:22:01 00:24:00
262 487 OPPELN-BRONIKOWSKI MATEUSZ Sierosław 1988 M20 00:22:01 00:24:10
263 428 ORWAT KASIA POZNAŃ CITYZEN_ / NO WOMEN NO TRI 1972 K40 00:22:02 00:24:01
264 1063 KOŁTOWSKI PIOTR Skórzewo 1979 M30 00:22:02 00:22:15
265 1201 PIECHOCKI MARCIN Poznań DIETOMAT 1973 M40 00:22:02 00:24:20
266 1269 KUKLA DAGMARA Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA 1990 K20 00:22:03 00:24:05
267 114 KAŃDUŁA GRZEGORZ Poznań SZAKAL JEŻYCE & NEST.POZNAN.PL 1981 M30 00:22:05 00:26:10
268 1465 DOBKIEWICZ KRYSTIAN Międzychód 1984 M30 00:22:05 00:26:07
269 962 DUDZIAK GRZEGORZ Mosina NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 M20 00:22:05 00:24:21
270 380 MUMOT ARTUR Rogalinek POMÓŻ TOSI 1976 M30 00:22:07 00:24:28
271 223 MAŃCZAK MATEUSZ Poznań 1982 M30 00:22:07 00:24:08
272 637 MAKOWSKI PAWEŁ Słupsk 1988 M20 00:22:08 00:24:14
273 1448 KNIAT JOANNA ZŁOTNIKI BLOGOBIEGANIU.COM 1987 K20 00:22:08 00:22:21
274 936 BRUDNICKI ROBERT Mosina 1989 M20 00:22:08 00:24:09
275 824 MARIN IRIGARAY ALBERTO Poznań 1987 M20 00:22:08 00:24:32
276 1071 ROZTROPIŃSKI MARCIN Poznań DRUŻYNA REZERWISTÓW 1984 M30 00:22:08 00:24:13
277 742 UHURA RAFAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:22:13 00:24:31
278 1434 SIWKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Złotniki 1978 M30 00:22:15 00:26:16
279 881 MARCINIAK MACIEJ Szreniawa 1973 M40 00:22:15 00:22:27
280 1210 OLEJNICZAK PAWEŁ Rokietnica AKCJA ZDROWA AKTYWACJA 1986 M20 00:22:15 00:24:17
281 1424 KNOPCZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1987 M20 00:22:16 00:24:30
282 110 ZIĘBA MACIEJ Poznań BBL POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:22:19 00:22:31
283 1219 BROK MAŁGORZATA Plewiska ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1974 K40 00:22:19 00:24:22
284 1145 LINKA TOMASZ Poznań 1975 M40 00:22:20 00:24:22
285 688 MIECZNIK ROBERT Tulce KLUB BIEGACZA KP 1970 M40 00:22:21 00:24:33
286 666 BAGIENSKA KAROLINA Poznań FITCLUB POZNAŃ 1975 K40 00:22:21 00:24:29
287 1505 NIEMIR TOMASZ Koziegłowy 1993 M20 00:22:21 00:24:28
288 1122 BRAMBOR SŁAWOMIR Poznań I Z POZNANIA I Z TORUNIA 1964 M50 00:22:23 00:24:27
289 1414 KUBIAK WOJCIECH Opole PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1985 M30 00:22:24 00:24:31
290 1353 RATKA MIKOŁAJ Kaczory 1996 M16 00:22:26 00:26:40
291 312 KOROŃSKI TADEUSZ Poznań 1970 M40 00:22:27 00:24:36
292 256 STRAŻYŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań M AUTO SERWIS 1965 M50 00:22:27 00:24:33
293 999 GŁADYSIAK PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań DRUŻYNA REZERWISTÓW 1983 M30 00:22:30 00:24:35
294 500 SOBKOWIAK TOMASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 M20 00:22:30 00:24:39
295 811 KONIECZNY BARTOSZ Poznań MORSY POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:22:31 00:24:35
296 1069 GIL ŁUKASZ Daszewice 1984 M30 00:22:31 00:24:50
297 1538 NOWAK ŁUKASZ Poznań 1981 M30 00:22:32 00:24:40
298 444 WAWRZYNIAK-WACKO ZOFIA Poznań KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL 1986 K20 00:22:32 00:24:40
299 651 LUDWICKI MACIEJ Poznań KAMP 1980 M30 00:22:32 00:24:34
300 861 NEUMANN JEDRZEJ Poznań CYBINA TEAM 1984 M30 00:22:32 00:24:36
301 1160 WOJTALAK DANIEL Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1990 M20 00:22:33 00:26:34
302 93 ŚWIERZOWSKA MAGDALENA Poznań JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1978 K30 00:22:33 00:22:45
303 146 MAZURCZAK MACIEJ Poznań AVENGERS / ATARI TEAM 1971 M40 00:22:34 00:24:33
304 810 SŁABY WALDEMAR Dąbrówka MORSY POZNAŃ 1972 M40 00:22:34 00:24:38
305 680 SOSIŃSKI BARTEK Suchy Las 1972 M40 00:22:35 00:24:49
306 1435 GRZYWACZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Suchy Las 1992 M20 00:22:35 00:24:44
307 1498 KACZKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań ZP SZPIKI DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1997 M16 00:22:35 00:26:53
308 702 WARGUŁA WALDEMAR Murowana Goslina KIBOLSKI KS 1980 M30 00:22:36 00:24:58
309 892 ZIMNIAK LESZEK Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1984 M30 00:22:36 00:24:56
310 633 DZIECIĄTKOWSKI PIOTR Poznań MERITUMOBUWIE.PL 1967 M40 00:22:36 00:22:51
311 990 MARCINIAK MARIUSZ Suchy Las 1962 M50 00:22:36 00:24:40
312 1631 SYGNET MARCIN Poznań PKS 1980 M30 00:22:36 00:24:57
313 1343 FISCHER FILIP Gniezno 1995 M20 00:22:36 00:24:54
314 1239 BORCIUCH DAWID Szczecin KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1989 M20 00:22:37 00:26:48
315 143 KOWALCZYK EWELINA Luboń RDK SERWIS BIEGA 1976 K30 00:22:37 00:26:37
316 311 LUBER MARCIN Kaźmierz 1975 M40 00:22:37 00:24:52
317 423 KOZIOŁ ALEKSANDER Poznań NA SZAGĘ ADVENTURE TEAM 1989 M20 00:22:37 00:24:44
318 72 FRĄCKOWIAK ADAM Poznań JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1978 M30 00:22:38 00:24:43
319 711 MALUŚKIEWICZ GRZEGORZ Zalasewo 1988 M20 00:22:39 00:24:39
320 1499 SMOLIŃSKI MATEUSZ Poznań ZP SZPIKI DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1997 M16 00:22:39 00:26:57
321 590 BIELEJEWSKI ŁUKASZ Chludowo BIEGACZ AMATOR 1978 M30 00:22:39 00:24:55
322 334 KOPYCIŃSKI TOMASZ Poznań 1982 M30 00:22:40 00:26:52
323 290 BIGUS PIOTR Poznań KS KOZIOŁEK POZNAŃ 1989 M20 00:22:40 00:24:44
324 86 BERNACIAK DAMIAN Mrowino 1976 M30 00:22:41 00:24:54
325 1195 KRYGER MACIEJ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:22:41 00:24:58
326 66 GRZEŚ MAREK Śrem RUNNER'S POWER 1958 M50 00:22:41 00:24:46
327 620 SKROCKI DARIUSZ Poznań FABRYKA TRIATHLONU 1967 M40 00:22:42 00:26:55
328 679 JURKIEWICZ JAKUB Poznań 1979 M30 00:22:43 00:24:58
329 1273 HOJAN JAROSŁAW Poznań WZDW POZNAŃ 1962 M50 00:22:45 00:24:48
330 265 FILIPIAK MAREK Poznań 1973 M40 00:22:45 00:24:59
331 514 LEC NATALIA Poznań VEGE RUNNERS 1980 K30 00:22:47 00:24:57
332 1229 OTTO AGATA Kościan 1994 K20 00:22:47 00:24:48
333 370 RUSKOWIAK ALEKSANDER Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:22:47 00:24:50
334 400 SZCZODRZYŃSKI PIOTR Poznań ACHTEDZIECIAKI.PL 1974 M40 00:22:48 00:24:50
335 1511 NICPOŃ PAWEŁ Polanów POLANÓW TEAM 1987 M20 00:22:49 00:24:49
336 1544 DOPIERAŁA TOMASZ POZNAŃ 2KOŁA 1971 M40 00:22:49 00:27:09
337 465 SOBCZAK SZYMON Jarocin PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1986 M20 00:22:49 00:24:54
338 1549 FLEJSZMAN MAREK Poznań 1972 M40 00:22:49 00:26:56
339 300 GEISLER MAREK Poznań POZNAŃ AIRPORT TEAM 1959 M50 00:22:50 00:25:04
340 52 ANDRZEJEWSKA AGATA Poznań 1982 K30 00:22:50 00:25:02
341 692 STRABEL DARIUSZ Poznań DUOLIFE 1979 M30 00:22:52 00:25:01
342 1437 BĄKOWSKI MARCIN Poznań 1980 M30 00:22:53 00:27:01
343 1009 LEŚNIOWSKI ANDRZEJ Poznań BLUE MUSTANG 1981 M30 00:22:53 00:27:23
344 925 ŁĄCKI TOMASZ Poznań 1976 M30 00:22:53 00:24:53
345 15 KOTKOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1998 M16 00:22:53 00:25:03
346 297 MARTYŁA PIOTR Poznań ORŁY FUNDACJA RAK-OFF 1982 M30 00:22:54 00:23:02
347 1615 SAS MAREK Poznań 1983 M30 00:22:55 00:24:56
348 532 MAJEWSKA MONIKA Poznań 1994 K20 00:22:55 00:24:56
349 1412 SERWA MARIUSZ Poznań ECOLIBRE 1973 M40 00:22:57 00:25:02
350 734 SADOWSKI PAWEŁ Koziegłowy 1981 M30 00:22:57 00:24:57
351 959 NAJDER KRZYSZTOF Biedrusko 1980 M30 00:22:58 00:25:00
352 1314 KORALEWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:22:58 00:27:01
353 333 SZAFER ANDRZEJ POZNAŃ 1977 M30 00:22:58 00:25:08
354 4 MODZELEWSKI PIOTR TARNOWO PODGÓRNE WUEF CLUB: POZIOM WYŻEJ 1969 M40 00:22:58 00:23:09
355 314 SŁABY TOMASZ Poznań GOGGLE PAE TEAM 1969 M40 00:22:58 00:25:13
356 1479 SZYDŁOWSKI MAREK Poznań 1981 M30 00:22:59 00:25:10
357 1012 DUTKIEWICZ MICHAŁ Poznań 1984 M30 00:22:59 00:25:07
358 39 KOWALIK MAREK POZNAŃ 31 BAZA LOTNICTWA TAKTYCZNEGO 1974 M40 00:23:01 00:25:09
359 553 SOBKOWIAK PATRYK Plewiska MALYGULIWER.PL / MAMY-BIEGAMY.PL 1984 M30 00:23:02 00:25:23
360 1624 POLICHNOWSKI PIOTR Poznań 1967 M40 00:23:02 00:25:05
361 1395 WOJCIECHOWSKI JACEK Poznan 1985 M30 00:23:03 00:27:25
362 653 MIZERSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1990 M20 00:23:03 00:25:28
363 1597 BIEDALAK KRZYSZTOF SWARZĘDZ 1984 M30 00:23:03 00:25:10
364 167 SERAFIŃSKI MIROSŁAW Poznań 1976 M30 00:23:03 00:25:14
365 288 MATYŚKIEWICZ MAREK Sompolno 1986 M20 00:23:04 00:25:10
366 1276 PIĘTKA DANIEL SZCZYTNIKI ZGRUPKA TEAM 1977 M30 00:23:04 00:25:17
367 155 TRZECIAK MAREK Poznań 1985 M30 00:23:05 00:27:09
368 664 RZEPCZYK DAMIAN Poznań 1977 M30 00:23:05 00:27:10
369 298 KURCZYŃSKI RAFAŁ Poznań 1977 M30 00:23:06 00:27:06
370 988 MARCINIAK IZABELA Suchy Las 1990 K20 00:23:06 00:25:09
371 1259 WALKOWIAK MACIEJ Poznań 1974 M40 00:23:06 00:23:20
372 727 WITKOWIAK MACIEJ Luboń 1978 M30 00:23:07 00:25:26
373 1482 WĘGRZYNEK ANNA Poznań 1984 K30 00:23:08 00:25:16
374 1256 MUROWICKI KRZYSZTOF Świebodzin 1984 M30 00:23:08 00:25:27
375 1627 LIPCZYŃSKI TOMASZ Poznań WWW.TRENERTRIATHLONU.PL 1979 M30 00:23:08 00:25:21
376 530 KOSTRZEWSKI KRZYSZTOF LUBOŃ 1980 M30 00:23:10 00:27:12
377 98 HANYSZ MAGDALENA Koziegłowy 1978 K30 00:23:11 00:25:20
378 1374 NOWICKI MICHAŁ Rumianek MAŁORYSI 1975 M40 00:23:11 00:27:17
379 625 BYSTRZYŃSKI TOMASZ Poznań 1975 M40 00:23:12 00:27:45
380 435 HANUSZCZAK MARIUSZ Poznań 1975 M40 00:23:12 00:25:31
381 1015 SPYCHAŁA DANUTA Poznań KB UE POZNAŃ 1953 K60 00:23:13 00:25:13
382 1035 SPYCHAŁA SŁAWOMIR SAPOWICE 1966 M40 00:23:13 00:25:14
383 975 HAJKOWSKI JAKUB Gądki 1979 M30 00:23:14 00:27:42
384 1536 ŁAŹNIAK-PFAJFER AGATA Poznań CARDIO RUNNERS 1986 K20 00:23:15 00:25:15
385 486 BUDZYŃSKI PAWEŁ Tarnowo Podgórne 1984 M30 00:23:15 00:27:23
386 644 STRUZIK PIOTR Baranowo BEVO TEAM 1989 M20 00:23:16 00:23:22
387 1529 ANDRZEJEWSKA PAULA Poznań MUD GOATS/MALUTRILADY 1988 K20 00:23:18 00:23:31
388 140 MARCINIAK JANUSZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1975 M40 00:23:18 00:25:35
389 365 PACZKOWSKI WITOLD Poznań 1975 M40 00:23:18 00:25:23
390 660 WALASZCZYK ANNA Gniezno 1994 K20 00:23:19 00:27:19
391 94 STACHOWIAK MAREK Rokietnica NIGHT RUNNERS/ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1978 M30 00:23:20 00:27:24
392 1621 BŁASZCZAK KRYSTIAN Niepruszewo BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1983 M30 00:23:20 00:25:25
393 941 KACZMAREK KRZYSZTOF Swarzędz BEAGLE TRIATHLON TEAM 1970 M40 00:23:20 00:25:33
394 834 SOIŃSKI PRZEMEK Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1975 M40 00:23:20 00:25:25
395 1146 KRUGER LUBOSZ Poznan 218 CREW 1994 M20 00:23:20 00:27:58
396 1144 PACZKOWSKI BARTOSZ Szamotuły 218CREW 1971 M40 00:23:21 00:27:58
397 275 RÓŻYCKI JAKUB Poznań TURBO NIEDŹWIEDZIE 1985 M30 00:23:21 00:25:24
398 1513 ŻYTO MARCIN Suchy Las 1974 M40 00:23:22 00:25:21
399 1094 BOBERSKI DOMINIK Poznań 1983 M30 00:23:23 00:25:45
400 1131 GULINSKI ARTUR Poznan 218 CREW 1980 M30 00:23:24 00:28:01
401 437 SAMOLIK MARCIN Skórzewo 1972 M40 00:23:24 00:27:30
402 419 URBANIAK ASIA Strykowo 1998 K16 00:23:24 00:27:26
403 833 ŁOPATKA ROBERT Poznań 1983 M30 00:23:25 00:25:34
404 1470 RZEZNIK MARLENA Poznań EPOSNANIA.PL 1978 K30 00:23:25 00:27:30
405 366 KAMROWSKI DAWID Lębork 1989 M20 00:23:26 00:25:46
406 85 NOWACKI MACIEJ Swarzędz 1969 M40 00:23:26 00:25:33
407 1371 JADŻYN MICHAŁ Poznań JADZYN TEAM 1982 M30 00:23:27 00:25:35
408 1574 STEFANIAK MARCIN Dąbrówka FKD SZAKAL JEŻYCE 1980 M30 00:23:27 00:27:33
409 217 NOWAKOWSKI ROBERT Poznań GRUPA KROTOSKI-CICHY 1973 M40 00:23:28 00:25:48
410 1299 JANKOWIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań PRETORIUM POZNAŃ 1975 M40 00:23:28 00:27:40
411 675 GROBELNY MICHAŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:23:29 00:27:40
412 642 GRZESIK ŁUKASZ Mosina 1981 M30 00:23:29 00:25:37
413 1317 SZYSZKA DOROTA Rokietnica 1983 K30 00:23:30 00:27:30
414 118 BARTOCHOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań KOLARZE I ŻEGLARZE 1981 M30 00:23:32 00:25:47
415 1527 ZALEWSKI PATRYK Kobylnica 1998 M16 00:23:32 00:27:47
416 463 CEMPEL MARCIN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS, VOLKSWAGEN POZNAŃ RACE TEAM 1986 M20 00:23:34 00:25:47
417 95 KACZMAREK MARIUSZ Poznań FABRYKA TRIATHLONU 1963 M50 00:23:34 00:27:45
418 657 BRUDŁO KRZYSZTOF Grodzisk Wielkopolski KGB 1987 M20 00:23:34 00:27:36
419 212 BOCHEŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań ENDOHOLICS 1980 M30 00:23:34 00:25:54
420 1376 JASIŃSKI MARCIN Kórnik 1982 M30 00:23:34 00:25:45
421 1037 NOWACKI BARTOSZ Poznań DRUŻYNA REZERWISTÓW 1988 M20 00:23:35 00:25:38
422 1355 BOROWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Leszno PRZYCZAJONY WIKING, UKRYTA MOC 1988 M20 00:23:35 00:25:38
423 1316 RYBICKI ADAM mrowino 1980 M30 00:23:35 00:27:35
424 1305 SZKUDLARSKI WOJCIECH Nowy Tomyśl 1972 M40 00:23:36 00:25:45
425 1220 SKRZYPCZAK HANNA Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1967 K40 00:23:36 00:27:39
426 254 ROMANOWSKI JACEK Kicin 1963 M50 00:23:36 00:25:39
427 1067 FOKSOWICZ WOJCIECH Poznań 1979 M30 00:23:37 00:25:55
428 1083 GRYS-RYCHEL GRZEGORZ Luboń ZGRUPKA TEAM 1980 M30 00:23:37 00:25:49
429 1562 ŁUKASZEWSKI TOMASZ Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1959 M50 00:23:37 00:25:46
430 1584 PIETEK MARIUSZ Janczewo 1973 M40 00:23:38 00:25:57
431 748 OLEJNIK JAKUB Poznań 1997 M16 00:23:39 00:25:54
432 283 KUMOR JANUSZ Swarzędz NIEZRZESZONY 1971 M40 00:23:39 00:25:54
433 1592 RATAJCZYK RADOSŁAW LUBOŃ 1987 M20 00:23:39 00:27:43
434 648 PISKOZUB ŁUKASZ Garby NIGHT RUNNERS 1974 M40 00:23:41 00:25:43
435 1554 KĘPIŃSKI MARCIN Poznań 1978 M30 00:23:41 00:25:53
436 1503 SOWIŃSKI MATEUSZ Strzałków 1991 M20 00:23:41 00:28:00
437 1235 ZABISZAK MICHAŁ Miłosław 1988 M20 00:23:43 00:27:56
438 202 SZCZĘCH BARTOSZ Poznań 1981 M30 00:23:43 00:25:46
439 503 TOMCZAK TOMASZ Przeźmierowo 1976 M30 00:23:43 00:26:00
440 1605 FITT MATEUSZ Granowo 1999 M16 00:23:43 00:27:58
441 147 LIMANOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1978 M30 00:23:44 00:28:01
442 994 STEINBAUER STEFAN Poznań AKCJA ZDROWA AKTYWACJA 1985 M30 00:23:44 00:27:53
443 1047 JAKUBOWSKI TOMASZ Tarnowo Podgorne 1976 M30 00:23:44 00:26:03
444 1172 WYPYCHOWSKI PIOTR Swarzędz DRUŻYNA ZENKA 1955 M60 00:23:46 00:25:56
445 1356 BOROWSKI SEBASTIAN Leszno PRZYCZAJONY WIKING, UKRYTA MOC 1991 M20 00:23:46 00:25:50
446 1150 KALINOWSKI TOMASZ Batorowo GENERALI RUNNING TEAM 1971 M40 00:23:46 00:28:12
447 190 KUZAWIŃSKI PAWEŁ Plewiska NIGHT RUNNERS 1995 M20 00:23:47 00:26:00
448 1358 KOWAL KAROL POZNAŃ 1974 M40 00:23:47 00:26:02
449 1588 PAUSZEK DAWID Budzyń BTS BUDZYŃ 1980 M30 00:23:50 00:26:05
450 1373 KOCIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1987 K20 00:23:51 00:26:05
451 1420 FRANEK SEBASTIAN Luboń GB WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1977 M30 00:23:51 00:28:04
452 1082 MARCINKOWSKA ANNA Komorniki KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1980 K30 00:23:52 00:25:53
453 690 ZAWODNY ŁUKASZ Poznań #JANUSZE BIEGANIA TEAM 1988 M20 00:23:52 00:24:13
454 339 BŁOCH ARLETA Wronki WRONIECKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1972 K40 00:23:53 00:26:15
455 276 CHOJNACKA MARTA Poznań TURBO NIEDŹWIEDZIE 1982 K30 00:23:53 00:25:55
456 801 RABSCH BARTEK Poznań 1978 M30 00:23:54 00:26:08
457 447 MACHURA ROBERT Suchy Las RED FITNESS 1979 M30 00:23:55 00:28:06
458 469 KACZMAREK ANNA SWARZĘDZ 1962 K50 00:23:55 00:24:03
459 261 PRYŁ MICHAŁ Skórzewo / Poznań BBL 1979 M30 00:23:56 00:26:08
460 857 KRYSZTOFIAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ / BLOGACZE 1990 M20 00:23:56 00:28:08
461 322 PIEPRZYK DOROTA Poznań 1986 K20 00:23:56 00:26:12
462 1609 BEDNARZ MAREK Poznań 1983 M30 00:23:57 00:26:01
463 1602 STASZAK MARIUSZ Poznań 1964 M50 00:23:58 00:26:02
464 1203 ŚWIĘTEK WOJCIECH Poznan 1963 M50 00:23:59 00:28:14
465 610 DOLATA WOJCIECH Poznań 1993 M20 00:24:00 00:28:10
466 1360 OSSES ADAM Poznań 1977 M30 00:24:00 00:28:23
467 884 SURMACZ RAFAŁ Przeźmierowo CARDIO RUNNERS 1976 M30 00:24:00 00:28:22
468 113 KAŃDUŁA KLAUDIA Poznan TKD SZAKAL JEŻYCE 1980 K30 00:24:00 00:28:06
469 534 SOBKOWIAK MARCIN Poznań 1981 M30 00:24:02 00:28:16
470 1628 PATERCZYK-KOZUB GRZEGORZ Poznań SELEKCJA 1978 M30 00:24:03 00:28:14
471 1224 WIECZOREK KRZYSZTOF Gruszczyn SCIM 1962 M50 00:24:03 00:28:21
472 179 DEHMEL ROMAN Poznan GOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR 1951 M60 00:24:03 00:28:07
473 953 JAMROSZCZYK GRACJAN Poznań 1991 M20 00:24:04 00:26:15
474 390 KOZAK KRZYSZTOF zabór 1973 M40 00:24:05 00:26:11
475 1585 BRODA MIRON PLEWISKA 1971 M40 00:24:05 00:30:09
476 187 MALUJDY MICHAŁ Poznań 1991 M20 00:24:06 00:26:19
477 397 KAPCIŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Lusówko 1973 K40 00:24:06 00:26:16
478 1589 KOWALIK TOMASZ Poznań TRIO Z MATEJKI 1987 M20 00:24:06 00:28:22
479 244 TOMCZAK BEATA Poznań COPYMASTER.PL 1989 K20 00:24:07 00:26:23
480 1320 CZARONEK PIOTR Poznań 1972 M40 00:24:07 00:26:21
481 1187 WASZAK DARIA Poznań MUSZKIETEROWIE WARTA POZNAŃ 1990 K20 00:24:08 00:28:10
482 125 KAFTAŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań CIUMULUNGWA FOUNDATION 1982 M30 00:24:08 00:30:11
483 842 HARKIEWICZ PIOTR Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:24:09 00:26:26
484 144 KOWALCZYK DARIUSZ Luboń RDK SERWIS BIEGA 1974 M40 00:24:09 00:28:10
485 71 HARKIEWICZ WIOLETTA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 K20 00:24:09 00:26:26
486 582 ZAJĄCZKOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Komorniki MAMY BIEGAMY(WSPARCIE TECHNICZNE) 1981 M30 00:24:12 00:26:33
487 183 FILIPOWSKI ZENON Komorniki SCIM 1973 M40 00:24:12 00:28:30
488 719 ŚWIERZKO ADAM Poznań 1979 M30 00:24:12 00:26:37
489 1318 BAŁABAN ARTUR Poznań LUDEX 1987 M20 00:24:14 00:28:14
490 496 JAŚKOWIAK PIOTR Poznań KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1972 M40 00:24:14 00:26:16
491 232 UDAŁOWSKI RADOSŁAW Poznań EFITNESS RACING TEAM 1984 M30 00:24:14 00:26:30
492 1038 STASZAK MARIUSZ Wierzyce "GROOBASY BASKETU" 1973 M40 00:24:14 00:28:43
493 1207 NOWAK WIKTOR Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1986 M20 00:24:15 00:28:17
494 394 TOMASZEWSKI JACEK Poznań CYTRYNÓWKA TEAM 1989 M20 00:24:15 00:26:22
495 698 WRÓBLEWSKI BŁAŻEJ Poznań 1984 M30 00:24:16 00:30:32
496 1508 FRĄSZCZAK MIKOŁAJ Mosina FTI TRI RACING TEAM 1974 M40 00:24:16 00:28:22
497 399 KOSTECZKA PAULINA Poznań KB MANIAC 1980 K30 00:24:17 00:28:33
498 1491 KOTOWSKA ANETA Poznań POZNAŃSKIE CHARTY 1997 K16 00:24:19 00:26:19
499 1279 MAKOWSKI JANUSZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1953 M60 00:24:20 00:26:29
500 1596 FULIŃSKA KAROLINA DASZEWICE 1983 K30 00:24:22 00:28:36
501 49 CHOJNIAK WIESŁAW Poznań 1973 M40 00:24:23 00:30:59
502 1506 SARBAK PAULINA Międzychód MUKS JEDYNKA MIĘDZYCHÓD 1997 K16 00:24:23 00:28:24
503 159 ZBOROWSKI PAWEŁ Plewiska 1969 M40 00:24:23 00:26:44
504 1164 ALEKSANDROWICZ MAREK Poznań 1974 M40 00:24:24 00:30:31
505 1484 GACA TADEUSZ Poznań 1963 M50 00:24:25 00:26:47
506 345 WOLNA ELŻBIETA Strykowo PKO BANK POLSKI 1973 K40 00:24:25 00:28:25
507 1124 WNUK OLEK Poznan AKTYWNY POZNAŃ 1989 M20 00:24:26 00:28:40
508 771 BARTKOWIAK IRENEUSZ Poznań 1973 M40 00:24:27 00:26:46
509 335 GAWRON MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHTRUNNERS 1985 M30 00:24:28 00:26:46
510 395 BEKAS JĘDRZEJ Poznań FTI 1982 M30 00:24:29 00:26:47
511 1170 FRĘŚKO MIROSŁAW Poznań 1976 M30 00:24:29 00:30:48
512 1556 CHMARZYŃSKI FILIP Poznań KS HADES 1980 M30 00:24:29 00:28:50
513 1626 WOŹNIAK MONIKA SĘPÓLNO KRAJEŃSKIE 1988 K20 00:24:30 00:30:30
514 342 CIECHORSKI ANDRZEJ Dachowa ZP SZPIKI DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1985 M30 00:24:30 00:30:55
515 137 ZIMNY PAWEŁ Luboń DRUŻYNA PIERŚCIENIA 1974 M40 00:24:30 00:31:09
516 1570 PIĄTEK TOMASZ Poznań 1981 M30 00:24:31 00:28:48
517 1157 ŻMUDZIŃSKI OSKAR Poznań 1980 M30 00:24:32 00:26:33
518 835 ŚWIDERSKA JOANNA BORUSZYN KBUE POZNAŃ 1989 K20 00:24:32 00:28:47
519 649 OTTO ARTUR Poznań 1976 M30 00:24:33 00:26:35
520 482 OLEJNIK DANIEL Poznań OLZAMEX 1974 M40 00:24:33 00:26:47
521 1076 SEKRECKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1990 M20 00:24:35 00:28:51
522 821 ŚLUSAREK GRZEGORZ Gołuski POKONACSIEBIE.PL 1981 M30 00:24:38 00:30:39
523 1064 CHROSTOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1990 M20 00:24:38 00:28:54
524 562 PLOSAJKIEWICZ JAKUB Poznan 1977 M30 00:24:38 00:30:39
525 243 GAŁĘZEWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1985 M30 00:24:39 00:28:58
526 1178 KUJACZYŃSKI DAWID Poznań 1985 M30 00:24:39 00:26:41
527 1190 CICHOCKA MARIANNA Kiekrz 1969 K40 00:24:40 00:26:59
528 1254 LEWANDOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1975 M40 00:24:40 00:27:00
529 205 WITKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Poznań AKCJA ZDROWA AKTYWACJA 1975 M40 00:24:40 00:28:47
530 1456 ZWOLIŃSKA ANNA Poznań 2FAST2SEXI 1987 K20 00:24:40 00:26:50
531 1115 KOCZEWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań MALTAŃSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1965 M50 00:24:45 00:24:58
532 1595 PODSKOK DOMINIK Kościan 1978 M30 00:24:46 00:26:57
533 1429 BENDLEWSKI MACIEJ Buk KREW Z NOSA 1983 M30 00:24:46 00:28:55
534 438 KUBACKA KASIA Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1981 K30 00:24:46 00:28:49
535 1202 ROGOCZ MACIEJ Gdynia 1977 M30 00:24:47 00:28:55
536 1622 HORBULEWICZ MIKOŁAJ PUSZCZYKOWO 1987 M20 00:24:47 00:28:51
537 1306 GOŃDA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1995 K20 00:24:48 00:29:11
538 351 NITA WIESŁAW PIECEWO VILLAGE PUNK RUN 1971 M40 00:24:48 00:28:54
539 204 NITA MAŁGORZATA Poznań 1971 K40 00:24:48 00:28:54
540 645 BAUZA MACIEJ Poznań 1983 M30 00:24:48 00:28:58
541 104 SIEDLIŃSKI KAMIL Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1989 M20 00:24:49 00:28:53
542 550 KOSZAL JAREK Poznań 1966 M40 00:24:49 00:26:57
543 816 OLSZANOWSKI JAN Poznań 1983 M30 00:24:50 00:27:01
544 512 MIKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1987 M20 00:24:51 00:28:51
545 1025 FILUT TOMASZ Poznań 1978 M30 00:24:51 00:27:12
546 1478 KĘDZIORA TOMASZ Promno 1978 M30 00:24:51 00:28:59
547 40 RELEWICZ MACIEJ Poznań 1979 M30 00:24:51 00:27:02
548 1197 KORBANEK EMILIA POZNAŃ GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1975 K40 00:24:52 00:29:12
549 1396 MACIEJEWSKI WOJCIECH Ostrów Wielkopolski 1993 M20 00:24:53 00:28:59
550 872 MISZCZUK RAFAŁ Poznań KREW Z NOSA 1981 M30 00:24:54 00:29:03
551 207 WOJTKOWIAK RENATA Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1974 K40 00:24:55 00:29:13
552 1021 SOBKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Międzychód MUKS JEDYNKA MIĘDZYCHÓD 1960 M50 00:24:55 00:28:56
553 313 ARNDT PAWEŁ Poznań RRTEAM, ZYCIEWBIEGU.PL 1968 M40 00:24:55 00:29:14
554 152 PIĄTKOWIAK ALEKSANDRA Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1985 K30 00:24:55 00:28:59
555 326 PODBOROZNY KAROL PRZEMYŚL MAMY-BIEGAMY 1985 M30 00:24:56 00:29:04
556 325 BĄKOWSKA MAGDALENA Poznań MAMY-BIEGAMY 1982 K30 00:24:57 00:29:04
557 1102 REWERS BARBARA Poznań 2FAST2SEXI 1984 K30 00:24:57 00:29:05
558 48 WEINSTOK ROBERT Poznan VILLAGE PUNK RUN 1972 M40 00:24:57 00:27:23
559 422 HOFFMANN PRZEMYSŁAW Złotkowo 1976 M30 00:24:58 00:27:04
560 1066 SZULC ALICJA Manieczki 1994 K20 00:24:59 00:29:04
561 1008 MATUSZEK TOMASZ Pawłowice PKS - PAWŁOWICKI KLUB SPORTOWY 1979 M30 00:25:00 00:29:00
562 413 MARSZAŁKIEWICZ BŁAŻEJ Koziegłowy MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ 1997 M16 00:25:00 00:29:07
563 1184 WALTER AGATA Kościan 1982 K30 00:25:00 00:29:05
564 916 POZDROWICZ MARCIN Poznań 1978 M30 00:25:00 00:27:19
565 1260 FRYDRYCHOWICZ JOANNA konin 1987 K20 00:25:00 00:29:11
566 924 DUSZYŃSKI BARTOSZ Janowiec Wielkopolski 1987 M20 00:25:01 00:29:09
567 896 BOJARCZUK KRZYSZTOF Koziegłowy 90SEKUND.PL 1987 M20 00:25:01 00:29:17
568 1183 MILLER MICHAŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:25:01 00:29:09
569 1367 ANTKOWIAK EDYTA Poznań 1982 K30 00:25:01 00:29:03
570 570 ALBRECHT KATARZYNA Poznań SMASHING PĄPKINS 1982 K30 00:25:02 00:27:03
571 1221 SCHAEFER ARTUR Poznań CASTLE NIERUCHOMOŚCI TEAM 1969 M40 00:25:02 00:29:12
572 823 BABST MIKOLAJ Luboń POZNAŃ-SKI 1973 M40 00:25:02 00:29:02
573 652 DOBROSIELSKI MARCIN Poznań 1973 M40 00:25:04 00:29:10
574 303 TACIJ PIOTR Komorniki SCIM 1977 M30 00:25:08 00:29:22
575 1339 PIOTROWSKI JAKUB Poznań 1988 M20 00:25:08 00:29:33
576 307 NIEDBAŁA RAFAŁ Poznań SCIM 1980 M30 00:25:09 00:29:22
577 1543 DUBER RAFAŁ Środa Wlkp. AG-AU DUBER 1987 M20 00:25:09 00:27:18
578 899 BICZKOWSKI KAJETAN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1991 M20 00:25:09 00:27:27
579 1074 NOWAK IRENA Skoki UKS ,,SKOCZEK" SKOKI 1966 K40 00:25:09 00:27:31
580 844 RYDZEWSKA ELZBIETA Poznan 1980 K30 00:25:10 00:29:14
581 634 DZIECIĄTKOWSKA MARTA Poznań MERITUMOBUWIE.PL 1998 K16 00:25:10 00:25:25
582 1313 LEHMANN MAREK Poznań 1979 M30 00:25:12 00:29:37
583 1409 MARCINIAK MARTA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1990 K20 00:25:13 00:31:18
584 780 PAKULSKA DOROTA Poznań 1963 K50 00:25:13 00:29:18
585 289 LESZCZYŃSKA LIDIA Poznań 1975 K40 00:25:14 00:29:44
586 1209 SKRZYPCZAK EWA Poznan 1979 K30 00:25:14 00:27:35
587 208 RATAJ KRZYSZTOF Poznań BKS POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:25:15 00:29:38
588 1604 OHLY MIKOŁAJ Grodzisk wlkp ZSP ROZOWA TORPEDA 1997 M16 00:25:17 00:29:31
589 1620 PORWICH HENRYK Szczecin WUEF CLUB 1941 M60 00:25:17 00:29:20
590 471 JASIAK LESZEK Poznan 1969 M40 00:25:18 00:29:22
591 759 BEDNARSKI JÓZEF Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1946 M60 00:25:18 00:27:26
592 1443 MUSZYŃSKI PAWEŁ Zalasewo 1978 M30 00:25:18 00:29:32
593 192 STACHOWIAK DANUTA Rokietnica NIGHT RUNNERS/ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1974 K40 00:25:21 00:29:31
594 175 FELKEL EWA Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1973 K40 00:25:21 00:29:40
595 1133 RUDZIŃSKI PIOTR Poznań 1991 M20 00:25:22 00:29:36
596 1619 GWIAZDOWSKI BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:25:22 00:27:42
597 1419 PIETEK ROBERT Murowana Goślina OFIX.PL - BIKETOP TEAM 1972 M40 00:25:25 00:27:44
598 1261 MAJORCZYK KASIA Kamieniec 1990 K20 00:25:25 00:27:45
599 1011 KUCZYŃSKA HANNA Poznań MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ 1979 K30 00:25:26 00:29:33
600 976 ZBROSZCZYK JOANNA Kamionki FTI POZNAŃ 1977 K30 00:25:26 00:29:32
601 1510 KRYSIAK KAROL Mosina 1979 M30 00:25:26 00:31:31
602 930 KLAJA KAROLINA Wągrowiec BIEGAJĄCY WĄGROWIEC 1986 K20 00:25:27 00:29:33
603 831 MARIAŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Dąbrówka 1979 M30 00:25:27 00:27:38
604 997 MULARSKI DARIUSZ Poznań 1980 M30 00:25:28 00:29:53
605 1483 KONIECZNY PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1980 M30 00:25:28 00:31:44
606 492 KRYGIER MACIEJ Poznań WILDA BIEGA 1990 M20 00:25:29 00:30:06
607 1213 ŁAGODZIŃSKA IZABELA Pleszew NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 K20 00:25:30 00:29:46
608 460 SKIKIEWICZ ARKADIUSZ Poznań 1983 M30 00:25:31 00:29:52
609 213 TOMASZYK KLARA Poznań KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL 1988 K20 00:25:32 00:27:48
610 915 KOCZOROWSKI MACIEJ Poznań AZS 1971 M40 00:25:33 00:29:50
611 1180 PUCHALSKI TOMASZ Poznań 1983 M30 00:25:33 00:27:46
612 504 NIEDZIELSKI DARIUSZ Poznań PROJEKT PARKRUN 1980 M30 00:25:34 00:29:59
613 112 TOMASZEWSKI MACIEJ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:25:35 00:29:53
614 1440 WESOŁEK PRZEMEK Poznań 1977 M30 00:25:36 00:31:48
615 984 ARABSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań BIEGOWO 1977 K30 00:25:36 00:29:38
616 1062 MAJEWSKI DANIEL CZAPURY 1982 M30 00:25:37 00:31:07
617 902 KLICH KATARZYNA Poznań KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1988 K20 00:25:38 00:27:54
618 1058 RUTKOWSKI JAKUB Poznań 1977 M30 00:25:38 00:30:01
619 1495 SICIŃSKI RAFAŁ Poznań MALOKA TEAM 1983 M30 00:25:38 00:29:58
620 1286 LOBA DAMIAN poznań 1969 M40 00:25:38 00:31:41
621 1359 CERAŃSKA ANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1967 K40 00:25:38 00:27:50
622 242 ŻEBROWSKA EWA Poznań 1986 K20 00:25:39 00:29:59
623 850 FALKOWSKA SANDRA Szczecinek NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 K20 00:25:40 00:27:50
624 1055 WOJCIECHOWSKI SZYMON Poznań 1991 M20 00:25:40 00:27:56
625 337 ŁUKASIK MATEUSZ Poznań 1981 M30 00:25:40 00:30:05
626 1271 FLORKOWSKA KASIA Września 1987 K20 00:25:40 00:29:45
627 958 NOWAK PIOTR Lusówko ALIOR RUNNING TEAM 1981 M30 00:25:41 00:27:53
628 572 CZARNECKI ARTUR Poznań 1982 M30 00:25:42 00:29:59
629 383 ROSZCZKA FILIP Poznań BIKETOP TEAM 1975 M40 00:25:43 00:29:44
630 1364 ODWAŻNY MAGDALENA DĄBROWA 1979 K30 00:25:43 00:30:01
631 1101 PAWELA PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1987 M20 00:25:43 00:29:53
632 1560 BORECKA ALEKSANDRA poznań 1978 K30 00:25:44 00:31:45
633 185 RUSINEK EWA Szamotuły 1984 K30 00:25:44 00:30:07
634 929 TOMASZEWICZ MATEUSZ Ujście NIGHT RUNNERS 1991 M20 00:25:44 00:30:03
635 80 NOWACZYK MICHAŁ Poznań GB WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1979 M30 00:25:44 00:29:56
636 111 ZIĘBA MAREK Luboń BBL POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:25:45 00:29:47
637 260 BAJER MIKOŁAJ Poznań AKCJA ZDROWA AKTYWACJA 1982 M30 00:25:46 00:30:19
638 1521 JUNICZAK BARTOSZ poznań 1985 M30 00:25:46 00:29:59
639 1349 ŻARLIŃSKI BARTŁOMIEJ SWARZĘDZ 1977 M30 00:25:47 00:29:52
640 1455 BIELAWNY PIOTR Grodzisk Wielkopolski GRODZISKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1989 M20 00:25:47 00:31:55
641 1050 BEDNARCZYK ZBIGNIEW Poznań STR POZNAŃ 1958 M50 00:25:48 00:29:58
642 62 JURGA SEBASTIAN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:25:48 00:30:05
643 1623 KOSIAK NATALIA POZNAŃ BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1987 K20 00:25:49 00:27:56
644 668 GARAS ELIZA Poznań 1986 K20 00:25:51 00:28:09
645 1152 KUCZYŃSKA MAGDALENA Poznań 1976 K30 00:25:53 00:28:05
646 577 JANOWSKI MARCIN Poznań YANOSKI DREAM TEAM 1983 M30 00:25:54 00:30:12
647 691 JANOWSKA EWA Poznań YANOSKI DREAM TEAM 1986 K20 00:25:54 00:30:12
648 51 MĄDEREK BARBARA Gądki 1979 K30 00:25:54 00:28:09
649 1504 WOJCIECHOWSKI WACŁAW Poznan 1989 M20 00:25:55 00:30:10
650 1477 BŁOŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań KIMBALL 1958 M50 00:25:55 00:30:02
651 1136 MAJCHRZYCKI WOJCIECH Poznań PRESS-SERVICE MONITORING MEDIÓW 1985 M30 00:25:56 00:30:13
652 721 WARCZYGŁOWA ALEKSANDRA Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1981 K30 00:25:57 00:29:59
653 68 STACHOWIAK MACIEJ Poznań KÓRNIK 1977 M30 00:25:57 00:28:10
654 323 PIEPRZYK WIESŁAW Poznań 1954 M60 00:25:58 00:30:05
655 1410 BLACHOWICZ ALEX Poznan 1995 M20 00:25:58 00:32:04
656 869 SOBOCINSKI MICHAŁ Poznan 1979 M30 00:25:58 00:30:07
657 531 MELLER-PTASIŃSKA MARIA Poznań 1974 K40 00:25:58 00:28:19
658 863 RUSEK DAMIAN Poznań 1984 M30 00:25:59 00:30:11
659 694 WILCZYŃSKA MAGDALENA Dąbrówka 1976 K30 00:26:00 00:32:27
660 1310 SZWED MONIKA Poznań BIEGAJNIA POZNAŃ 1979 K30 00:26:00 00:32:01
661 1309 SZWED MARCIN Poznań BIEGAJNIA POZNAŃ 1978 M30 00:26:01 00:32:03
662 948 BOCIAN MAGDALENA Sady 1975 K40 00:26:03 00:30:23
663 843 JANURA BŁAŻEJ Poznań JANURKI 1987 M20 00:26:03 00:28:22
664 82 KLAUZA PATRYK Poznan 1999 M16 00:26:03 00:30:03
665 1451 MAZUREK PIOTR Bytkowo 1998 M16 00:26:03 00:30:17
666 467 KLEDZIK MARCIN Poznań 1976 M30 00:26:04 00:28:25
667 174 GIZELSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1971 K40 00:26:06 00:30:24
668 635 KRÓLAK DOROTA Poznań 1990 K20 00:26:06 00:30:19
669 1165 MIĘKWICZ RADOSŁAW Poznań 1980 M30 00:26:07 00:30:41
670 1247 TACIAK SEBASTIAN Poznan 1976 M30 00:26:10 00:30:24
671 403 SZCZODRZYŃSKA KATARZYNA Poznań ACHTEDZIECIAKI.PL 1979 K30 00:26:11 00:28:26
672 481 WALCZYKOWSKA KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1976 M30 00:26:11 00:30:38
673 412 KOZŁOWSKI RADOSŁAW Poznań 1975 M40 00:26:11 00:32:14
674 197 WIĘCKOWSKA PAULINA Poznań 1978 K30 00:26:12 00:28:29
675 436 CHŁODNICKI MACIEJ Poznań 1977 M30 00:26:12 00:30:38
676 720 ZAGIERSKI WOJCIECH Poznań 1990 M20 00:26:13 00:32:27
677 1110 NOWICKA EWA Poznań TRENERTRIATHLONU TEAM 1970 K40 00:26:13 00:30:16
678 943 DAJERLING JOANNA Poznań MAMY-BIEGAMY 1996 K16 00:26:14 00:32:36
679 601 ŁYSKAWKA JAN Poznań 1982 M30 00:26:16 00:32:21
680 604 MIKOŁAJCZYK PATRYCJA Poznań 1988 K20 00:26:16 00:32:21
681 299 DĄBROWSKI JAROSŁAW Poznań 1970 M40 00:26:16 00:30:26
682 1090 KRAKOWSKA MARTA poznań KRAKUSKI 1987 K20 00:26:17 00:26:25
683 1321 WOŹNIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań 1981 M30 00:26:18 00:30:39
684 674 SŁOJEWSKI PIOTR Swarzędz 1973 M40 00:26:18 00:30:31
685 1077 PALUTA AGNIESZKA Dąbrówka KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL 1988 K20 00:26:18 00:30:31
686 1610 OLEJNICKI MIKOŁAJ Szamotuły 1989 M20 00:26:19 00:30:34
687 1382 ZYGMAŃSKA MONIKA Kaźmierz 1991 K20 00:26:19 00:30:34
688 271 PILAK JACEK Poznań WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1963 M50 00:26:20 00:30:47
689 295 ŁAZARCZYK WACŁAW BOGDAN Kołobrzeg 1953 M60 00:26:20 00:30:41
690 774 KOBIERSKA MARTYNA Śrem 1988 K20 00:26:21 00:30:34
691 1326 WIECZOREK PAWEŁ Poznań 1980 M30 00:26:21 00:30:52
692 1016 TOPOLEWSKI MACIEJ Poznanń AKCJA ZDROWA AKTYWACJA 1988 M20 00:26:22 00:30:31
693 65 KLAUZA MAGDALENA Poznań 1972 K40 00:26:22 00:30:23
694 96 TERLECKA MARTA Poznań 31 BLT 1979 K30 00:26:22 00:28:49
695 1517 WITKOWIAK MATEUSZ Lusówko BEVO TEAM 1982 M30 00:26:22 00:30:29
696 1034 SUSZKA MARCIN Poznań 1976 M30 00:26:23 00:30:27
697 1342 CIEMNIAK RAFAŁ Poznań NIEZRZESZONA 1964 M50 00:26:23 00:30:26
698 832 STOLARCZYK ADRIAN Plewiska CIEKAWEGRY.WORDPRESS.COM 1982 M30 00:26:23 00:30:40
699 1389 BARTKOWIAK ANNA Poznań 1987 K20 00:26:24 00:32:26
700 160 PŁATEK JOANNA Poznań 1969 K40 00:26:24 00:28:46
701 231 KONIKOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1948 M60 00:26:24 00:30:50
702 142 LUDWICZAK MONIKA Przeźmierowo 1982 K30 00:26:24 00:30:25
703 178 ARGASIŃSKI MATEUSZ Dopiewiec DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 1983 M30 00:26:25 00:28:41
704 173 PECZYŃSKI DARIUSZ Luboń DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 1986 M20 00:26:25 00:28:41
705 1530 BANASZKIEWICZ GRZEGORZ Poznań BOLT TRZEMESZNO 1973 M40 00:26:25 00:33:03
706 971 JASIUKIEWICZ MAREK Kicin SNOWDOG RUNNERS 1976 M30 00:26:28 00:32:41
707 230 KRAJEWSKI WOJCIECH Poznań TKD SZAKAL JEŻYCE 1984 M30 00:26:28 00:32:51
708 882 ŻUREK SŁAWOMIR Skórzewo k. Poznania 5:00 :-) 1981 M30 00:26:28 00:30:32
709 1415 DEHMEL ALEKSANDER Złotoryjsko GOGGLE 1948 M60 00:26:28 00:30:32
710 732 WYLEGAŁA KAMILA Czarnków VIRTUAL RUNNER CLUB, NIGHT RUNNERS, RUNNERSCLUB.PL POZNAŃ 1982 K30 00:26:29 00:30:41
711 1182 MAĆKOWIAK MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 M20 00:26:30 00:30:41
712 1486 HETMAN ŁUKASZ Mosina 1980 M30 00:26:30 00:30:50
713 961 MAZUREK JOANNA Poznań KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1988 K20 00:26:31 00:30:45
714 1372 PAKULSKA-TOMZA DOROTA Suchy Las VOLKSWAGEN GROUP POLSKA 1976 K30 00:26:32 00:28:53
715 1108 ROZYNEK ŁUKASZ Poznań BIEGAJNIA POZNAŃ 1985 M30 00:26:32 00:32:34
716 516 OZGA KATARZYNA Poznan 1984 K30 00:26:33 00:30:45
717 964 WEGNER OLIWIER Poznań 1986 M20 00:26:33 00:30:58
718 548 LANGE MAREK Poznań BBL 1980 M30 00:26:33 00:33:13
719 1559 STANISŁAWSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań DOOKOŁAŚWIATA.ORG 1985 K30 00:26:34 00:33:11
720 1233 BARON PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1982 M30 00:26:34 00:32:44
721 586 KOSICKI DARIUSZ Rokietnica 1966 M40 00:26:34 00:30:46
722 1060 MILKAMANOWICZ MAREK Zalasewo 1976 M30 00:26:34 00:30:36
723 1558 STANISŁAWSKI JACEK Poznań DOOKOŁAŚWIATA.ORG 1985 M30 00:26:35 00:33:11
724 789 ODWAŻNY KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1965 M50 00:26:37 00:30:38
725 665 WINTER AGNIESZKA luboń 1988 K20 00:26:39 00:29:03
726 163 MICHALEWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań 1981 K30 00:26:39 00:30:50
727 525 HOJAN ŁUKASZ poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:26:39 00:29:03
728 1214 KANIEWSKA BEATA Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1977 K30 00:26:40 00:30:46
729 1277 KACZMAREK MICHAŁ Poznań POZRUNIACY 1982 M30 00:26:40 00:28:57
730 731 CHOJNACKI ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1991 M20 00:26:40 00:29:02
731 466 GRATKOWSKA JOANNA Poznań 1977 K30 00:26:40 00:30:55
732 937 POPA ALEKSANDRA Poznań TWININGSOVO NA BIEGOWO 1984 K30 00:26:41 00:30:43
733 1085 RZEPECKI DAMIAN POZNAŃ 1984 M30 00:26:41 00:31:01
734 527 PIETRZAK AGNIESZKA Poznań 1985 K30 00:26:43 00:29:07
735 90 ANTKOWIAK DAGMARA Poznań CROSFITRANKOR 1984 K30 00:26:43 00:29:01
736 1571 PIĄTEK PAULINA Poznań 1984 K30 00:26:46 00:31:09
737 554 CHMURA AGATA Myślibórz 1990 K20 00:26:46 00:30:53
738 1216 ROZMIAREK MARCIN Poznań 1978 M30 00:26:47 00:32:51
739 945 DAJERLING MONIKA Poznań MAMY-BIEGAMY 1974 K40 00:26:47 00:33:09
740 1232 GŁĘBOWSKI TOMASZ Czerwonak 1971 M40 00:26:47 00:32:53
741 1093 GRYGIER KATARZYNA Poznań 1978 K30 00:26:48 00:32:52
742 1292 OLZACKA AGATA Poznań ENDOHOLICS 1982 K30 00:26:48 00:33:08
743 1111 KORDEK MARIUSZ Żnin 1986 M20 00:26:48 00:31:13
744 1541 DOPIERAŁA KAROLINA POZNAŃ 2KOŁA 1972 K40 00:26:49 00:31:09
745 1334 WOŹNY PAWEŁ Poznań 1982 M30 00:26:49 00:31:15
746 1617 KOŚCIŃSKI TOMASZ Poznań 1952 M60 00:26:50 00:31:00
747 1462 BURZYŃSKI KLAUDIUSZ Poznań 1983 M30 00:26:50 00:33:11
748 1262 HAUDA BARTOSZ Poznań 1986 M20 00:26:50 00:33:04
749 650 KRZYŻAŃSKA ILONA Poznań KB KATORŻNIK MUROWANA GOŚLINA 1984 K30 00:26:50 00:33:14
750 757 JAJEŚNICA KAROLINA Poznań 1976 K30 00:26:51 00:32:54
751 1231 GŁĘBOWSKA DARIA Czerwonak 1999 K16 00:26:51 00:32:56
752 1051 BEDNARCZYK ALEKSANDRA Poznań STR POZNAŃ 1960 K50 00:26:51 00:33:10
753 773 NAWROCKA IWONA Zalasewo DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1973 K40 00:26:51 00:32:54
754 1489 HOROSZCZAK PAWEŁ Steszew 1981 M30 00:26:51 00:31:11
755 1391 DOJS ALEKSANDRA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1980 K30 00:26:52 00:33:07
756 1121 BRAMBOR MAŁGORZATA Poznań I Z POZNANIA I Z TORUNIA 1967 K40 00:26:53 00:29:12
757 806 CHODKIEWICZ URSZULA Poznań BRAK 1983 K30 00:26:54 00:31:14
758 1032 MATERNA DARIA Karpicko 1994 K20 00:26:55 00:30:54
759 499 SUSZKA MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1972 M40 00:26:56 00:31:00
760 972 GRZEGORSKA ANIA Suchy Las 1985 K30 00:26:56 00:31:03
761 286 KOLENKIEWICZ JACEK Poznań 1979 M30 00:26:57 00:32:59
762 1240 NOWAK JANUSZ Poznań 1965 M50 00:26:58 00:31:09
763 1223 SCHAEFER MAŁGORZATA Poznań CASTLE NIERUCHOMOŚCI TEAM 1970 K40 00:26:58 00:31:09
764 1405 DRÓŻDŻ DARIUSZ Poznań WHISKY DRINKERS 1970 M40 00:27:00 00:31:12
765 270 HORNIK NATALIA Poznań GANG, BANG! 1988 K20 00:27:01 00:29:16
766 1257 MYDLARZ SŁAWOMIR Skórzewo 1972 M40 00:27:01 00:31:07
767 622 NAUDZIUNAS AGNIESZKA Poznań GOLDEN RETRIVER WOŚP W POZNANIU-WWW.GOLDENWOSP.PL 1978 K30 00:27:02 00:33:25
768 1537 BLASZKA PAULINA Swarzędz BLASZKOWCE 1984 K30 00:27:03 00:31:29
769 927 SAŁANOWSKA MONIKA poznań RKS LEONIN 1985 K30 00:27:03 00:31:12
770 434 MŁOTKOWSKI WALDEMAR Poznań 1960 M50 00:27:04 00:31:10
771 1411 SKOWROŃSKI ŁUKASZ Lusowo 1976 M30 00:27:04 00:31:29
772 193 KUŹNIAK MATEUSZ Pamiątkowo CYTRYNÓWKA TEAM 1983 M30 00:27:05 00:31:29
773 1572 OGÓKIEWICZ SYLWIA Łęczyca 1975 K40 00:27:05 00:31:27
774 1475 KASPROWICZ NIKODEM Poznań TEATR NOWY W POZNANIU 1979 M30 00:27:07 00:31:29
775 776 CYBULSKI MARCIN Płock 1990 M20 00:27:09 00:33:12
776 1563 JASINOWSKA EMILIA Międzychód GIMNAZJUM NR 2 W MIĘDZYCHODZIE 1952 K60 00:27:10 00:31:12
777 424 LISSEWSKA KONSTANCJA Poznań DREAM TEAM 1986 K20 00:27:11 00:33:21
778 374 MATUSZEK LIDIA Poznań 1976 K30 00:27:11 00:31:30
779 1630 CHAŁUPKA JOANNA Poznań 1973 K40 00:27:11 00:33:17
780 1394 SWOBODA JOANNA Poznań 1988 K20 00:27:11 00:31:27
781 1422 NYGA EWA Poznań GELEJZA TEAM :) 1983 K30 00:27:11 00:33:23
782 1192 TEODORCZYK PRZEMEK Poznan 1967 M40 00:27:11 00:31:27
783 898 OLESZCZAK AGNIESZKA Poznań 1979 K30 00:27:11 00:33:23
784 515 ZABŁOCKA MAGDALENA Poznań DREAM TEAM 1982 K30 00:27:12 00:33:22
785 1151 WACHOWIAK KRZYSZTOF Międzychód OLMIN 1977 M30 00:27:12 00:31:29
786 377 CHWIROT PATRYCJA Opalenica TEATR NOWY W POZNANIU 1991 K20 00:27:13 00:31:28
787 1248 GADOMSKI PIOTR CZERWONAK 1970 M40 00:27:13 00:29:35
788 856 AKSIUTIN ARTUR Poznań 1986 M20 00:27:15 00:33:28
789 353 WARDOWSKA BEATA Poznań 1977 K30 00:27:15 00:29:25
790 1073 POLUS BEATA Rokietnica 1984 K30 00:27:15 00:33:22
791 1173 PRZYBYŁ ADAM Poznań PRESS-SERVICE MONITORING MEDIÓW 1984 M30 00:27:16 00:31:40
792 398 BIBAK ARTUR Poznań 1974 M40 00:27:16 00:33:38
793 425 PRZYBYLSKI PIOTR Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1982 M30 00:27:16 00:33:26
794 1331 WASZKOWSKI JACEK Swarzędz 1985 M30 00:27:17 00:33:21
795 591 WAGNER WALDEMAR Poznań GRUPA ARTYSTYCZNA STUDIO FRYZUR 1976 M30 00:27:17 00:31:39
796 1308 FIEDLER-CYRSON AGATA Sady KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1974 K40 00:27:18 00:33:25
797 1625 SŁOMIŃSKI MACIEJ Swarzędz 1970 M40 00:27:19 00:31:46
798 1459 GOLCZAK MACIEJ Plewiska WHISKY DRINKERS 1969 M40 00:27:19 00:31:33
799 251 WIKIERSKA PATRYCJA Poznań BE3 CITYZEN_ POZNAŃ / NO WOMEN NO TRI 1979 K30 00:27:19 00:31:28
800 1153 LEWANDOWSKI GRZEGORZ Poznań 1962 M50 00:27:20 00:33:37
801 89 JAROCKA SANDRA Berlin/Helsinki NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 K20 00:27:20 00:31:40
802 903 OCHOCKA KINGA KIEKRZ 1977 K30 00:27:21 00:29:43
803 1535 MAŃKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Suchy Las 1984 M30 00:27:21 00:31:36
804 1370 OCHOCKI KRZYSZTOF Kiekrz 1975 M40 00:27:22 00:29:44
805 221 SYGULSKI JACEK Przeźmierowo 1981 M30 00:27:22 00:31:30
806 470 MIKOŁAJCZAK OLA Poznań HALFWORN TEAM 1981 K30 00:27:22 00:33:31
807 63 MOŹDZIOCH MONIKA Poznań 1987 K20 00:27:23 00:31:39
808 473 PIGULA AGNIESZKA Poznan 1978 K30 00:27:23 00:33:43
809 1283 JAŚKOWIAK EWELINA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 K30 00:27:23 00:31:23
810 822 RYCHLIK WERONIKA Poznań 1991 K20 00:27:24 00:33:33
811 1593 ASMAN JOANNA Luboń 1981 K30 00:27:24 00:31:50
812 176 KOSNO WERONIKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 K20 00:27:24 00:33:29
813 696 WOŁOCZNIK - KLEIN MARTYNA Poznań 1988 K20 00:27:26 00:31:42
814 730 NAPIERAŁA KATARZYNA Suchy Las 1976 K30 00:27:28 00:29:48
815 713 BARANIAK BEATA Daszewice 1973 K40 00:27:29 00:31:50
816 812 NOGA MARCIN Poznań G'ANG 1978 M30 00:27:29 00:33:41
817 508 WALENCZAK MAGDA LWÓWEK MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ 1984 K30 00:27:30 00:31:36
818 1138 BUKOWSKA-MATZ MAGDALENA Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1971 K40 00:27:31 00:31:39
819 284 BARCIK AGNIESZKA Poznań 1987 K20 00:27:31 00:32:01
820 248 KORBIK MICHAŁ Koziegłowy 1984 M30 00:27:32 00:31:38
821 1162 MANCZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1988 M20 00:27:32 00:33:50
822 1629 LUDEK WERONIKA Przeźmierowo LUDEX 1987 K20 00:27:33 00:33:37
823 1234 MALICKI MATEUSZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:27:33 00:33:49
824 148 MAJEWSKI RADOSŁAW Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:27:33 00:33:36
825 602 LEWANDOWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań BIEGOWO 1981 K30 00:27:34 00:31:57
826 340 ZAJĄC KRZYSZTOF Poznań ZP SZPIKI DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1977 M30 00:27:34 00:33:58
827 327 STRZELECKA PAULINA Poznań 1988 K20 00:27:34 00:31:56
828 763 NOWAK ANDRZEJ Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1974 M40 00:27:34 00:33:49
829 237 GOŁĄB GRZEGORZ Pamiątkowo SZYBCY I GIBCY 1980 M30 00:27:34 00:33:36
830 348 KOWALSKA BEATA Poznań 1981 K30 00:27:34 00:31:56
831 77 ŻÓŁTKIEWICZ NATALIA Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1993 K20 00:27:35 00:32:00
832 804 WYSOCKA-BABST EWELINA Luboń 1978 K30 00:27:35 00:33:35
833 1474 TROJANEK ADAM Swarzędz 1975 M40 00:27:35 00:31:54
834 1384 BARYLSKI TOMASZ Rokietnica NIGHT RUNNERS/ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1990 M20 00:27:35 00:33:52
835 576 JANIK JUSTYNA Poznań 1990 K20 00:27:36 00:32:03
836 669 JANIK EWELINA Poznań 1985 K30 00:27:37 00:32:03
837 526 KOLASIŃSKI WOJCIECH Poznań 1983 M30 00:27:37 00:31:55
838 1132 GRUSZKA ANNA Plewiska 1974 K40 00:27:37 00:33:39
839 1068 JUCHNIEWICZ JAKUB Międzychód 1990 M20 00:27:38 00:32:06
840 1528 ALTMANN ZBYSZEK SKÓRZEWO PYRCYK PRO 1964 M50 00:27:39 00:31:47
841 802 BACHRYŃ PRZEMYSŁAW Książ Wielkopolski 1986 M20 00:27:41 00:34:11
842 433 KOTECKA ANIA Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1982 K30 00:27:42 00:31:44
843 1002 MAGDZIAREK ARTUR Puszczykowo 1985 M30 00:27:42 00:32:08
844 947 ZIEMBIEWICZ BARTOSZ poznan 1977 M30 00:27:42 00:33:46
845 1612 KIZIOREK MARCIN Murowana Goślina PYRCYK PRO 1982 M30 00:27:42 00:31:50
846 631 RYBA TOMEK POznań 1975 M40 00:27:43 00:33:48
847 1534 KARŁOWSKA OLGA Poznań 1979 K30 00:27:43 00:33:44
848 267 KUKLA-KOWALSKA ALICJA LUSÓWKO BIEGAM BO NIE LUBIĘ/ KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL 1978 K30 00:27:46 00:31:58
849 74 KOMORNICZAK MONIKA Kamionki KOBIETYBIEGAJĄ 1990 K20 00:27:46 00:33:57
850 78 KEGEL KAROLINA Poznań KOBIETYBIEGAJĄ 1984 K30 00:27:46 00:33:57
851 939 TOMASZEWSKA EWA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 K30 00:27:47 00:33:50
852 1119 KAWICKI DARIUSZ Poznań 1980 M30 00:27:48 00:31:58
853 402 BŁASZAK PRZEMYSŁAW POZNAŃ 1961 M50 00:27:49 00:32:11
854 1327 ŁUKAWSKI MARCIN Poznań MORSY POZNAŃ 1984 M30 00:27:51 00:33:59
855 966 BEYROWSKA DOMINIKA Swadzim GPDZAŁOGATRI 1982 K30 00:27:52 00:34:02
856 1600 SIUDOK ANNA TULCE 1980 K30 00:27:52 00:33:56
857 598 WAWRZYNIAK AGNIESZKA Poznań 1988 K20 00:27:54 00:34:07
858 1524 KASPRZAK WOJCIECH Poznań 1992 M20 00:27:54 00:32:12
859 1566 MICHALAK PIOTR Poznań 1955 M60 00:27:54 00:34:09
860 1471 KRZYWOSZ FILIP Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1980 M30 00:27:58 00:34:12
861 867 ZAWISZA MONIKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS POZNAŃ 1990 K20 00:27:58 00:34:03
862 542 OLECHOWSKA MONIKA Poznań MAMY-BIEGAMY 1982 K30 00:27:59 00:34:26
863 571 MNICH MARCIN Poznań 1984 M30 00:28:02 00:32:11
864 1237 MARUSZAK DARIA Poznań 1996 K16 00:28:03 00:32:10
865 1137 JANICKA ANETA Sady 1971 K40 00:28:03 00:32:19
866 893 NAWROT EMILIA Poznań 1985 K30 00:28:04 00:34:16
867 347 DĘBCZYŃSKA SYLWIA Dębogóra ENDUHUB.COM 1979 K30 00:28:05 00:34:07
868 349 NITA KATARZYNA PIECEWO VILLAGE PUNK RUN 1972 K40 00:28:05 00:32:37
869 1049 BUŚKO HUBERT Poznań RUSZAMYISIEODCHUDZAMY.PL 1982 M30 00:28:05 00:34:40
870 539 PADRAK ŁUCJA Poznań 1986 K20 00:28:05 00:32:23
871 1607
30*
JAŁKIEWICZ GRZEGORZ MUROWANA GOŚLINA 1968 M40 00:28:05 00:32:27
872 386 KASPERSKI DAWID Szamotuły 1982 M30 00:28:06 00:34:15
873 880 BRODA ADAM Poznań 1977 M30 00:28:06 00:34:40
874 596 STARĘGA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1982 K30 00:28:09 00:34:33
875 859 STAŚKOWIAK RAFAŁ Poznań 1985 M30 00:28:10 00:34:19
876 583 KSIĄŻKIEWICZ GRZEGORZ Wągrowiec CITY TRAIL TEAM 1980 M30 00:28:10 00:32:20
877 1464 BERGER MATEUSZ Poznań AKG HALNY 1988 M20 00:28:11 00:32:22
878 794 GÓRKA KATARZYNA Śrem 1983 K30 00:28:12 00:34:24
879 266 FILIPIAK AGNIESZKA Poznań 1975 K40 00:28:13 00:30:25
880 291 GARSKI JAROSŁAW Biedrusko BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ 1978 M30 00:28:14 00:32:41
881 568 ZYGARŁOWSKI ANDRZEJ Poznań UKS SZAKAL JEŻYCE 1961 M50 00:28:15 00:32:19
882 491 JANASIK KAROLINA Poanań 1984 K30 00:28:15 00:32:32
883 415 PRZYBYLSKA KINGA Poznań 1976 K30 00:28:17 00:34:31
884 894 NAWROT ANDRZEJ Poznań TWININGSOVO NA BIEGOWO 1984 M30 00:28:17 00:34:29
885 1245 KALINOWSKI MARCIN Swarzędz 218 CREW 1980 M30 00:28:17 00:32:54
886 200 SKĄPSKA RENATA Poznań MAMY-BIEGAMY 1976 K30 00:28:21 00:34:47
887 968 JAROSZ TOMASZ Poznań GPD ZAŁOGA TRI 1970 M40 00:28:21 00:34:25
888 766 HORNIK ALICJA Koziegłowy WKS GRUNWALD POZNAŃ 1963 K50 00:28:22 00:30:30
889 765 HORNIK ALEKSANDRA Koziegłowy WKS GRUNWALD POZNAŃ 1996 K16 00:28:22 00:30:30
890 1230 BEDNAREK ELŻBIETA Zielonagóra 1969 K40 00:28:23 00:32:50
891 1249 MAĆKOWIAK MAGDALENA Poznań 1981 K30 00:28:25 00:32:25
892 462 BRYCHCZYŃSKI KRYSTIAN Poznań 1980 M30 00:28:26 00:34:40
893 584 INDRASZEK AGNIESZKA Poznań POZNAŃ 1972 K40 00:28:28 00:34:00
894 1576 RUSZCZYŃSKA JOLANTA POZNAŃ 1965 K50 00:28:28 00:30:36
895 1258 PATYNEK GRZEGORZ Poznań 1984 M30 00:28:28 00:34:42
896 296 ZANDECKA MONIKA poznań 1988 K20 00:28:28 00:34:34
897 686 NOWAKOWSKI BŁAŻEJ Poznań 1979 M30 00:28:30 00:34:39
898 1461 JURSZA-SZYMAŃSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1976 K30 00:28:30 00:32:52
899 599 SIERADZKA JOANNA Poznań HICRON RUNNERS 1985 K30 00:28:30 00:33:11
900 965 MAJEWSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1986 K20 00:28:30 00:34:37
901 574 NIERADKA ADRIAN Bojanów 1989 M20 00:28:31 00:34:33
902 1473 ŻABKO JAROSŁAW Poznań ZABKOTEAM/DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1966 M40 00:28:31 00:32:52
903 1425 MARSZAŁEK AGNIESZKA Poznań 1987 K20 00:28:33 00:34:38
904 1582 RACZKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW POZNAŃ 1977 M30 00:28:34 00:34:58
905 285 RATAJ ZUZANNA Poznań KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL 1986 K20 00:28:34 00:34:41
906 855 BYLEWSKA ANIA Czerwonak KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL 1983 K30 00:28:34 00:34:44
907 1290 GIZELSKI PIOTR Poznań 1969 M40 00:28:36 00:32:40
908 274 PILAK MAGDALENA Poznań 1997 K16 00:28:38 00:34:56
909 1211 SZULCZEWSKA MATYLDA Poznań 1986 K20 00:28:39 00:34:48
910 670 CHOŁDRYCH-STRABEL OLGA Poznań 1983 K30 00:28:41 00:32:48
911 573 KAŹMIERCZAK AGNIESZKA Poznań 1980 K30 00:28:41 00:34:43
912 14 MODZELEWSKA KAROLINA TARNOWO PODGÓRNE WUEF CLUB: POZIOM WYŻEJ 1977 K30 00:28:42 00:34:45
913 1385 JARZĄB EWA Lipie 1976 K30 00:28:45 00:34:49
914 381 MUMOT MONIKA Rogalinek POMÓŻ TOSI 1976 K30 00:28:45 00:33:12
915 99 CZARNECKA ANNA Poznań MELUSZKATEAM 1984 K30 00:28:46 00:33:00
916 911 LISZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań (NIE)DZIELNI BIEGACZE 1978 M30 00:28:48 00:34:57
917 865 BARTKOWIAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań PRZECINEK 1985 M30 00:28:50 00:35:04
918 83 BAŁĘCZNA-NOWACKA MAŁGORZATA Swarzędz KOBIETYBIEGAJĄ 1969 K40 00:28:50 00:34:58
919 1046 POSMYK KRZYSZTOF poznań 1985 M30 00:28:51 00:35:01
920 105 KAŁEK PIOTR Opalenica 1989 M20 00:28:53 00:28:53
921 1289 BOYCE ANDRE Rayleigh 1963 M50 00:28:55 00:35:21
922 751 MARCINIAK MARTA Poznan MAMY BIEGAMY 1980 K30 00:28:56 00:35:22
923 836 KOLASIŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1981 M30 00:29:00 00:33:20
924 182 KLAJA KATARZYNA Czerwonak SCIM 1958 K50 00:29:00 00:33:18
925 1010 MACKIEWICZ PAULA Bydgoszcz 1986 K20 00:29:00 00:35:32
926 886 WŁODARCZYK MACIEJ Poznań 1980 M30 00:29:01 00:35:34
927 1158 SZURKO MICHAŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:29:02 00:35:27
928 1161 PROTASIEWICZ ANGELIKA Poznań 1989 K20 00:29:05 00:33:28
929 546 CALIŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Poznań 1982 K30 00:29:05 00:35:17
930 1039 MAJCHRZAK ANNA Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1980 K30 00:29:06 00:35:24
931 1322 ŻELICHOWSKA MAGDA Poznań 1986 K20 00:29:06 00:33:15
932 627 KACZMAREK AGNIESZKA Oborniki 1985 K30 00:29:07 00:35:15
933 1614 URBANOWICZ SARA Poznań MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1989 K20 00:29:07 00:35:19
934 1300 FRĄCKOWIAK BARTEK dąbrówka 1974 M40 00:29:07 00:35:14
935 450 WALACHOWSKA ANNA Poznań 1986 K20 00:29:08 00:35:23
936 411 RYBACKI GRZEŚ Poznań BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1979 M30 00:29:09 00:35:19
937 506 MIAŁKAS SZYMON Buk NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 M20 00:29:09 00:35:24
938 273 PILAK BOŻENA Poznań 1968 K40 00:29:09 00:35:28
939 1285 POĆ MAGDALENA Poznań 1986 K20 00:29:09 00:35:16
940 559 SZATARSKA MARTYNA Poznań 1990 K20 00:29:10 00:35:16
941 1408 LUBKA-KOMOSIŃSKI DANIEL Poznań VEGE RUNNERS / SZAKAL JEŻYCE 1978 M30 00:29:10 00:35:24
942 890 SKIKIEWICZ MONIKA Poznań 1985 K30 00:29:13 00:35:19
943 1447 KNADE PAULINA Poznań 1991 K20 00:29:13 00:35:32
944 188 MALUJDY WŁODZIMIERZ Poznań 1958 M50 00:29:13 00:33:36
945 1446 NIJAKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Poznań 1989 M20 00:29:13 00:35:32
946 177 KRZYŻANIAK ILONA POZNAŃ PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1977 K30 00:29:13 00:33:33
947 1587 PAUSZEK ALICJA Wągrowiec BTS BUDZYŃ 1983 K30 00:29:16 00:33:33
948 689 GOŚCINIAK AGNIESZKA Poznań NA SZAGĘ ADVENTURE TEAM 1986 K20 00:29:16 00:33:44
949 873 BARTKOWIAK JOANNA Poznań 1986 K20 00:29:17 00:35:31
950 502 DROŚ SYLWESTER ruszów 1986 M20 00:29:18 00:35:37
951 379 OSOWIECKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:29:19 00:35:50
952 218 WOLNA MONIKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 K30 00:29:20 00:35:23
953 714 BACHORSKA AGATA Przeźmierowo 1988 K20 00:29:20 00:35:33
954 895 KUJAWSKA JOANNA Wronki 1993 K20 00:29:20 00:33:37
955 31 CZAPLICKI MAREK Poznań - 1982 M30 00:29:21 00:33:53
956 1019 KOLCZYNSKA-PRZYBYCIEN KINGA Poznan 1983 K30 00:29:22 00:35:51
957 46 KLAK JOANNA Poznań 1983 K30 00:29:22 00:33:54
958 252 HUCZEK SEBASTIAN Poznań 1979 M30 00:29:22 00:33:45
959 1540 MAJCHROWICZ KATARZYNA Poznań FUNTEAM 1984 K30 00:29:25 00:33:25
960 431 SZYGENDA SEBASTIAN Września TIGER TEAM 1976 M30 00:29:26 00:33:53
961 517 OWCZARZAK KATARZYNA Września 1991 K20 00:29:27 00:33:53
962 156 KAMIENIARZ ANNA Poznan 1994 K20 00:29:27 00:35:32
963 1205 WILCZEWSKA ANNA Poznań 1976 K30 00:29:29 00:33:54
964 1148 KLIMCZAK BOGDAN Ostrow wlkp 1980 M30 00:29:29 00:35:56
965 544 URBANOWICZ WIOLETA Wiórek 1987 K20 00:29:30 00:33:41
966 1167 DUBISZ PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1979 M30 00:29:31 00:36:09
967 1454 WIECZORKOWSKA EWA Poznań 1957 K50 00:29:31 00:31:56
968 408 BĄCZKOWSKI RYSZARD Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 M30 00:29:32 00:35:49
969 35 MROZ IZABELA Poznań 1982 K30 00:29:32 00:33:32
970 537 KIWERSKA KASIA Poznań 1976 K30 00:29:33 00:35:50
971 1598 OŻAROWSKA MARTA MIELNO / CZERWONAK 1977 K30 00:29:35 00:35:50
972 1458 WARGOŚ ANNA Poznań 1994 K20 00:29:38 00:33:57
973 410 GAWĘCKA ANNA Poznań BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1985 K30 00:29:40 00:35:49
974 551 ROGOZIŃSKI HENRYK BUK BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1976 M30 00:29:42 00:35:53
975 1516 SPICZAK-BRZEZIŃSKI PAWEŁ Przechlewo TWOJESCHODY.PL 1990 M20 00:29:43 00:35:48
976 1518 LUBELSKA ANNA Poznań 1990 K20 00:29:43 00:35:48
977 805 GAJEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Świebodzin BK 1982 M30 00:29:45 00:34:06
978 229 KRAJEWSKA MARTA Poznań TKD SZAKAL JEŻYCE 1985 K30 00:29:46 00:35:56
979 324 KOCHAN PATRYCJA Poznań 1977 K30 00:29:49 00:36:18
980 91 GRZELAK MARIA Gniezno NIGHT RUNNERS/ BE3 CITYZEN 1990 K20 00:29:50 00:30:05
981 739 MADEJ HANNA Poznań 1985 K30 00:29:50 00:36:03
982 737 BARTKOWIAK KLAUDIA Warszawa KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1985 K30 00:29:51 00:36:02
983 1453 OTOCKA KINGA TATIANA Poznań PYRAMIDA.PL 1989 K20 00:29:52 00:34:24
984 1348 BAKOŚ AGATA Brodnica 1986 K20 00:29:54 00:36:10
985 752 ANTKOWIAK JOANNA Leszno KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1981 K30 00:29:55 00:36:02
986 1655 WOJTALAK WERONIKA Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1992 K20 00:29:56 00:36:07
987 356 BOŁTACZ JAKUB Psarskie 1994 M20 00:29:57 00:36:08
988 430 BOBROWSKI WOJCIECH Luboń KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1990 M20 00:29:59 00:36:25
989 429 MACIUKIEWICZ IZABELA Luboń MAMY BIEGAMY 1990 K20 00:29:59 00:36:25
990 557 BIELSKI JERZY POZNAŃ 1957 M50 00:30:06 00:32:18
991 793 SZYMANDERA DARIUSZ Poznań MORSY POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:30:07 00:36:15
992 1282 MAŁYSZKA NATALIA Siekierki Wielkie 1979 K30 00:30:11 00:36:12
993 1476 KRASKA ANITA Miłosław 1976 K30 00:30:13 00:36:17
994 507 PECOLT NORBERT Przeźmierowo STADO PĘDZĄCYCH SLIMAKÓW 1975 M40 00:30:13 00:36:35
995 1363 ŚWIĄTEK PAULINA Poznań 1992 K20 00:30:14 00:36:33
996 1545 SOBIECH NATALIA Pobiedziska 1987 K20 00:30:16 00:36:33
997 1539 SOBIECH KAROL Pobiedziska NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:30:16 00:36:33
998 1591 MONIKOWSKA AGNIESZKA POZNAŃ 1974 K40 00:30:20 00:36:37
999 161 KUKIOŁCZYŃSKA LIDIA Poznań 1979 K30 00:30:22 00:36:24
1000 1139 STRZAŁKOWSKI WALDEMAR Poznań SOLID LOGISTICS 1970 M40 00:30:23 00:34:43
1001 906 SIKORSKI WIKTOR Poznan HERE MAPS FOR LIFE 1981 M30 00:30:25 00:34:55
1002 723 ROSA MACIEJ Poznań 1964 M50 00:30:25 00:34:41
1003 887 DOBRA-CHMAL WERONIKA Oborniki 1985 K30 00:30:26 00:36:38
1004 1175 DYLEWSKI ANDRZEJ Poznań 1961 M50 00:30:27 00:37:04
1005 1007 WESOŁEK ALEKSANDRA Poznań 1966 K40 00:30:28 00:36:46
1006 1081 GOLCZAK MAŁGORZATA Plewiska 1972 K40 00:30:29 00:34:40
1007 792 SZYMANDERA SANDRA Poznań MORSY POZNAŃ 1987 K20 00:30:31 00:36:39
1008 738 PIETRZAK ADAM Palędzie 1975 M40 00:30:33 00:36:46
1009 55 PRZYBYSZ PIOTR Poznań CZOPY 1982 M30 00:30:35 00:37:04
1010 47 ZAREMBA KATARZYNA Skalno 1984 K30 00:30:37 00:37:01
1011 1383 DANIELEWICZ JULIA Poznań 1978 K30 00:30:37 00:36:58
1012 565 ROSA ANETA Poznań 1987 K20 00:30:38 00:37:08
1013 724 MEDYCKI ANDRZEJ Suchy Las MEDYCCY 1957 M50 00:30:41 00:37:10
1014 1186 JERZYKIEWICZ MAGDA Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1974 K40 00:30:43 00:35:07
1015 1120 SOBKOWIAK AURELIA Poznań MALYGULIWER.PL / MAMY-BIEGAMY.PL 1953 K60 00:30:44 00:34:57
1016 456 PYZIOŁEK KATARZYNA Poznań MAMY-BIEGAMY 1977 K30 00:30:44 00:37:11
1017 359 PAWLAK NATALIA Czerniejewo CZERNIEJEWO BIEGA 1995 K20 00:30:44 00:37:02
1018 358 KRYGIER MIKOŁAJ Czerniejewo CZERNIEJEWO BIEGA 1988 M20 00:30:45 00:37:03
1019 505 SKRUDLIK WOJCIECH Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 M30 00:30:46 00:37:04
1020 1052 WIERCIOCH BARTOSZ Poznań 1978 M30 00:30:46 00:37:12
1021 1568 MARUSZEWSKA EWA Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1976 K30 00:30:47 00:37:02
1022 1116 KRUK DARIA Poznań 1975 K40 00:30:47 00:37:04
1023 67 BOR MONIKA Wierzyce KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL 1975 K40 00:30:48 00:36:56
1024 1345 KOLIBABKA SEBASTIAN Poznań 1977 M30 00:30:48 00:37:08
1025 306 STRYKOWSKA ANNA Poznań 1979 K30 00:30:48 00:37:17
1026 1335 WALIGÓRSKA SYLWIA poznań 1974 K40 00:30:49 00:37:09
1027 1492 SIWIŃSKI BOGDAN Poznań 1968 M40 00:30:49 00:37:05
1028 1291 WOJCIECHOWSKA JOANNAA Swarzędz FOGTBIKES 1977 K30 00:30:51 00:36:58
1029 50 NADOLIŃSKA MONIKA Poznań 1982 K30 00:30:51 00:37:21
1030 448 MACHURA ANIA Poznań RED FITNESS 1979 K30 00:30:53 00:35:02
1031 607 BRONISZEWSKI MARIUSZ Poznań 1981 M30 00:30:54 00:37:30
1032 1460 JANKOWIAK AGATA Poznań 1987 K20 00:30:54 00:37:16
1033 388 OWCZARZAK MAŁGORZATA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1969 K40 00:30:56 00:37:14
1034 278 WIECZOREK KRZYSZTOF Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1977 M30 00:30:57 00:37:42
1035 225 KURKOWSKA ANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS/ MAMY-BIEGAMY 1980 K30 00:30:58 00:37:42
1036 1084 KONIK MAGDALENA POZNAŃ 1976 K30 00:30:59 00:37:17
1037 564 ŁAKOMY PAULINA Murowana Goślina KB KATORŻNIK MUROWANA GOŚLINA 1983 K30 00:30:59 00:37:38
1038 443 ŁAKOMY PIOTR Poznań KB KATORŻNIK MUROWANA GOŚLINA 1982 M30 00:31:00 00:37:38
1039 969 STYZA ANITA Plewiska 1975 K40 00:31:01 00:37:31
1040 61 KOPYDŁOWSKA DARIA Poznań 1984 K30 00:31:03 00:37:16
1041 1143 MISIORNA-SKALEC MAŁGORZATA Poznań 1979 K30 00:31:04 00:37:36
1042 1142 MISIORNY RADOSŁAW Poznań 1973 M40 00:31:04 00:37:37
1043 1123 WEGNER MACIEJ Poznan 218 CREW 1971 M40 00:31:07 00:35:45
1044 119 GRUSZKA NATALIA Poznań 1986 K20 00:31:07 00:37:27
1045 910 WACHOWIAK ANNA Poznań FUNTEAM 1985 K30 00:31:08 00:37:15
1046 371 MŁYNIKOWSKA KATARZYNA Swarzędz 1980 K30 00:31:08 00:37:30
1047 1430 DEMBECKA DOBIESKAWA Poznan MAMY BIEGAMY 1982 K30 00:31:11 00:37:38
1048 540 FRĄCKOWIAK ANETA Poznań MAMY-BIEGAMY 1982 K30 00:31:11 00:37:37
1049 396 REINIGER PAULINA Poznań TEATR NOWY POZNAN 1977 K30 00:31:13 00:35:28
1050 1599 MAJSNERSKA ALINA CZERWONAK 1973 K40 00:31:13 00:37:29
1051 597 ŁĄCKA BEATA Poznań 1976 K30 00:31:15 00:37:47
1052 1288 LOBA SYLWIA POZNAŃ 1971 K40 00:31:17 00:37:21
1053 1026 BEDNARSKI OSKAR Poznań 1997 M16 00:31:17 00:35:48
1054 1333 ANDRZEJEWSKA ALICJA Poznań 1957 K50 00:31:18 00:33:22
1055 124 ZANDECKA MONIA Luboń MAMY-BIEGAMY 1977 K30 00:31:18 00:37:44
1056 558 JĘCHOREK DAREK Poznań CITY_ZEN 1964 M50 00:31:18 00:33:22
1057 1502 OLEŚ MATEUSZ Poznań ZP SZPIKI DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1998 M16 00:31:21 00:37:46
1058 133 KRUKAR DOROTA Poznań 1987 K20 00:31:22 00:37:25
1059 121 LUDWIKOWSKI DANIEL Poznań TKD SZAKAL JEŻYCE 1988 M20 00:31:25 00:35:31
1060 1295 KRAS JERZY Poznań AKCJA ZDROWA AKTYWACJA 1981 M30 00:31:29 00:37:51
1061 317 ZBORAŁA BARTAS Poznań 1978 M30 00:31:29 00:38:00
1062 1427 GRODECKA MONIKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1992 K20 00:31:30 00:37:48
1063 712 LIEBICH AGNIESZKA Poznań 1977 K30 00:31:31 00:37:48
1064 316 ZBORAŁA-ORLIŃSKA MADZIA Poznań 1977 K30 00:31:31 00:38:02
1065 992 MAKOWSKI TOMASZ POZNAŃ NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:31:32 00:37:47
1066 73 SZAMBELAŃCZYK MAŁGORZATA Lusówko 1978 K30 00:31:35 00:38:10
1067 1553 SYKUT PIOTR Poznań SSW MALTA 1970 M40 00:31:36 00:37:51
1068 1557 SYKUT MAJA Poznań LO NR 1 IM.K.MARCINKOWSKIEGO W POZNANIU 1998 K16 00:31:36 00:37:51
1069 1493 DRECZKA KAMILA Poznań 1983 K30 00:31:36 00:38:01
1070 1341
1996*
TOMASZEWSKI ARTUR POZNAŃ 1974 M40 00:31:36 00:37:43
1071 42 ADAMCEWICZ MIRKA Poznań 1976 K30 00:31:36 00:38:11
1072 613 WALCZAK ALINA Poznań 1981 K30 00:31:38 00:37:51
1073 1298 BALEWSKA AGATA Poznań 1975 K40 00:31:39 00:38:15
1074 1297 BALEWSKI ANDRZEJ Poznań 1975 M40 00:31:42 00:38:17
1075 1403 GOLAT ALEKSANDRA POZNAŃ 1973 K40 00:31:43 00:37:45
1076 617 EDER MAGDALENA Poznań 1979 K30 00:31:44 00:38:02
1077 1533 MAĆKOWSKA DARIA Pobiedziska 1984 K30 00:31:47 00:36:04
1078 378 OSOWIECKA KINGA Poznań 1981 K30 00:31:48 00:38:18
1079 1227 WRZECIAN ADAM Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 M20 00:31:48 00:38:03
1080 1532 JACHOWSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1976 K30 00:31:50 00:38:05
1081 458 RYBIŃSKA MILENA SZAMOTUŁY 1984 K30 00:31:52 00:36:16
1082 1166 MIĘKWICZ ANNA Poznań 1979 K30 00:31:54 00:38:19
1083 592 RUSEK MAGDALENA Poznań JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1992 K20 00:31:55 00:38:12
1084 1103 KRZYŻANIAK AGNIESZKA Poznań 1988 K20 00:31:56 00:38:19
1085 84 KAPELA SZYMON Pobiedziska GOLDEN RETRIEVER WOŚP W POZNANIU - WWW.GOLDENWOSP.PL 1976 M30 00:31:56 00:38:19
1086 1163 SABIŁŁO ANNA Poznan 1969 K40 00:31:58 00:38:33
1087 1379 KOLAŃCZYK KRYSTYNA Poznań 1946 K60 00:32:00 00:38:24
1088 1284 JAŚKOWIAK MARTYNA Poznań 1998 K16 00:32:01 00:38:03
1089 1312 MOŻDŻYŃSKA AGATA Poznań 1985 K30 00:32:03 00:38:34
1090 1293 MICHALAK ROBERT Poznań MORSY POZNAŃ 1972 M40 00:32:04 00:38:11
1091 864 RUSEK MARIA Poznań 1986 K20 00:32:04 00:38:40
1092 1078 MICHALSKA AGATA Poznań 1987 K20 00:32:07 00:38:35
1093 762 PAKULSKA KATARZYNA Poznań 1985 K30 00:32:07 00:38:16
1094 609 SKORUPSKA JOANNA Luboń MAMY-BIEGAMY 1981 K30 00:32:08 00:38:33
1095 663 CICHOSZ HONORATA Murowana Goślina KB KATORŻNIK MUROWANA GOŚLINA 1979 K30 00:32:08 00:38:31
1096 795 JARCZYŃSKA ANNA Rokietnica 1966 K40 00:32:09 00:38:15
1097 797 JARCZYŃSKI SŁAWOMIR Rokietnica 1965 M50 00:32:10 00:38:14
1098 1586 SOWIŃSKA IDA POZNAŃ 1982 K30 00:32:17 00:38:41
1099 1251 TRZECIAK MARIA Poznań 1955 K60 00:32:17 00:38:22
1100 362 GRODZICKA ELŻBIETA Poznań 1971 K40 00:32:17 00:38:38
1101 361 SZAL ALEKSANDRA Poznań 1985 K30 00:32:20 00:38:40
1102 1509 WOJSZ MONIKA Luboń 1973 K40 00:32:20 00:36:45
1103 769 GRAJA KATARZYNA Poznań 1976 K30 00:32:20 00:38:41
1104 529 CHMIELOWIEC WOJCIECH Swarzędz 1979 M30 00:32:21 00:38:42
1105 511 MAMYS ROBERT Poznań 1975 M40 00:32:22 00:38:51
1106 1344 CIEMNIAK MARZENA Poznań NIEZRZESZONA 1969 K40 00:32:24 00:38:26
1107 1118 RYBAK RAFAŁ Koziegłowy 1982 M30 00:32:27 00:38:45
1108 718 STASZAK-JAKUSZEWSKA JUSTYNA Poznań KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL 1986 K20 00:32:29 00:38:39
1109 1135 ADAMSKA EWA Komorniki HERNIK TEAM 1984 K30 00:32:34 00:38:58
1110 97 KIEN ANNA Poznań 1977 K30 00:32:35 00:39:04
1111 1439 WNUK ANNA Poznan 1985 K30 00:32:36 00:39:11
1112 1264 STRYJSKA BEATA Daszewice 1968 K40 00:32:42 00:39:12
1113 1522 WIĄCEK JUSTYNA Poznań 1982 K30 00:32:45 00:39:07
1114 1392 OSSOWSKA SYLWIA Poznań 1977 K30 00:32:45 00:39:23
1115 1515 NIEMYT ADAM Poznań 1989 M20 00:32:46 00:39:00
1116 1523 SROCZYŃSKA JOANNA Poznań - 1990 K20 00:32:47 00:39:00
1117 1421 LISOWSKI JAREK Suchy Las 1976 M30 00:32:47 00:39:25
1118 294 ŁAZARCZYK GRAŻYNA Kołobrzeg 1956 K50 00:32:49 00:38:53
1119 1018 RÓŻOWICZ KONRAD Poznań BLOG-ZAMOWIENIA-PUBLICZNE.BLOGSPOT.COM 1988 M20 00:32:50 00:39:19
1120 1017 RÓŻOWICZ MONIKA Poznań 1992 K20 00:32:52 00:39:20
1121 281 MIS ROMAN Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1953 M60 00:32:53 00:38:56
1122 1468 WILK KRZYSZTOF Poznań WILKI BIEGAJĄ 1984 M30 00:32:56 00:39:19
1123 1013 OSTROWSKA AGNIESZKA Suchy Las PRZEDSZKOLE NR 110 1980 K30 00:32:59 00:39:30
1124 560 CZARNECKA EWA Poznań 1980 K30 00:33:01 00:39:19
1125 1236 NOWAK MONIKA Swarzędz 1977 K30 00:33:03 00:39:17
1126 874 JANKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1983 K30 00:33:08 00:39:38
1127 1287 SURZYN EMILIA Poznan 1995 K20 00:33:08 00:39:14
1128 920 BIEDZIAK LIDIA Czapury 1985 K30 00:33:13 00:39:45
1129 1281 KRYSTKOWIAK JAROSŁAW Poznań AMATOR 1973 M40 00:33:14 00:39:32
1130 1400 SOBASZKIEWICZ AGNIESZKA Poznań 1986 K20 00:33:14 00:39:45
1131 1401 KADENC ELA Poznań PRZEDSZKOLE110 1986 K20 00:33:14 00:39:45
1132 1552 SZYMAŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Toruń 1992 K20 00:33:20 00:39:53
1133 1027 SKUBISZAK ANDRZEJ Poznań BRODEX TEAM SWARZĘDZ 1966 M40 00:33:23 00:39:56
1134 1004 LISIECKA BEATA Poznań 1986 K20 00:33:27 00:39:55
1135 1000 MATUSZAK MAŁGORZATA Plewiska 1983 K30 00:33:37 00:38:17
1136 382 KACZYŃSKI JAKUB Dąbrówka KRYZYS WIEKU ŚREDNIEGO 1977 M30 00:33:39 00:39:59
1137 1204 KULA SŁAWOMIR Olsztyn - 1991 M20 00:33:44 00:40:18
1138 130 RADZIKOWSKI DARIUSZ Poznań NO EXCUSES 1978 M30 00:33:46 00:40:15
1139 585 KOSICKA BEATA Rokietnica 1968 K40 00:33:47 00:40:24
1140 203 NITA KRZYSZTOF Poznań VILLAGE PUNK RUN 1970 M40 00:33:50 00:38:23
1141 747 MIZERNA-NOWOTNA PAULINA Kicin BIEGOWO 1982 K30 00:33:54 00:38:18
1142 791 MACKIEWICZ ANNA Rokietnica ROKIETNICA BIEGA/MORSY POZNAŃ/KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1982 K30 00:34:02 00:40:10
1143 1336 PAWELEC GRZEGORZ Słupca NORDIC DREAM TEAM 1960 M50 00:34:03 00:40:23
1144 1337 PAWELEC JADWIGA Słupca NORDIC DREAM TEAM 1960 K50 00:34:03 00:40:23
1145 206 OGRODNIK TOMASZ Poznań BPR-STELMASZYŃSKI RACING TEAM 1988 M20 00:34:24 00:41:03
1146 1242 KONIECZNA JOANNA Poznań 1982 K30 00:34:27 00:40:55
1147 1159 CZYŻ MAGDALENA Stargard Szczeciński 1992 K20 00:34:33 00:40:44
1148 1319 KUREK HANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1980 K30 00:34:34 00:40:53
1149 639 WIKTORCZYK-DUMANA JOANNA Czapury 1982 K30 00:34:37 00:41:10
1150 109 PIGŁOWSKI TOMASZ Poznań CZOPY 1984 M30 00:34:37 00:41:07
1151 1381 POL MARTA Murowana Goślina 1985 K30 00:34:38 00:40:59
1152 1338 ŚMIGIELSKA MAŁGORZATA POZNAN 1979 K30 00:34:39 00:40:39
1153 385 ROSZCZKA JOANNA Poznań BIKETOP TEAM 1977 K30 00:34:45 00:41:07
1154 1366 CHMIEL EDWARD Suchy Las 1953 M60 00:34:50 00:40:58
1155 401 SZCZODRZYŃSKI JERZY Poznań ACHTEDZIECIAKI.PL 1943 M60 00:34:54 00:39:10
1156 1130 NEUMANN MAGDALENA SIERAKÓW 1986 K20 00:34:55 00:41:22
1157 37 OLCZYK WOJCIECH Poznań 1977 M30 00:34:58 00:41:30
1158 1369 PRZYBYLSKI SZYMON Poznań 1986 M20 00:35:00 00:41:28
1159 1001 TATROWSKA-REWERS IZABELA Biedrusko 1983 K30 00:35:04 00:41:10
1160 319 MALIGRANDA PATRYK Dąbrówka 1978 M30 00:35:08 00:41:16
1161 318 BITTNER KATARZYNA Dąbrówka 1981 K30 00:35:08 00:41:16
1162 1583 RĘKAWEK IZABELA Poznań 1973 K40 00:35:08 00:41:21
1163 847 SKUPIN AGATA Poznań KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL 1987 K20 00:35:10 00:41:20
1164 1117 RYBAK KAMILA Poznań 1983 K30 00:35:13 00:41:32
1165 478 LEWIŃSKA KLEMENTYNA Poznań 1995 K20 00:35:22 00:41:50
1166 479 LEWIŃSKA KRYSTYNA Poznań 1989 K20 00:35:22 00:41:51
1167 247 ŻEBROWSKA MARTA Zalasewo 1985 K30 00:35:27 00:41:51
1168 404 BLASZAK ZUZANNA Poznań 1992 K20 00:35:35 00:39:57
1169 1323 BAŁABAN ANNA Poznań LUDEX 1989 K20 00:35:36 00:41:40
1170 820 KRENZ SŁAWKA Poznań 1977 K30 00:35:39 00:42:02
1171 1294 MICHALAK ANITA POZNAŃ 1974 K40 00:35:39 00:41:47
1172 588 WARCHOCKA URSZULA Poznań 1990 K20 00:35:46 00:42:08
1173 1057 ZIMNIAK KRYSTYNA Poznań 1957 K50 00:36:04 00:42:25
1174 350 SKOWROŃSKA KATARZYNA Dąbrówka 1961 K50 00:36:07 00:42:49
1175 1031 RABSCH-SURMACZ EWA Poznań 1978 K30 00:36:15 00:42:27
1176 352 SKOWROŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Dąbrówka 1989 K20 00:36:20 00:43:01
1177 1378 PRZYBYLSKA DOROTA Poznań 1987 K20 00:36:29 00:42:56
1178 464 KŁOS MARTA Poznań 1984 K30 00:36:37 00:42:42
1179 154 MENSFELD ANNA Poznań CONCORDIA RUNNERS TEAM 1985 K30 00:36:40 00:42:54
1180 996 TOPOLEWSKA JOANNA Dąbrówka AKCJA ZDROWA AKTYWACJA 1977 K30 00:36:41 00:43:06
1181 1092 ŚWIDERSKA ANNA Suchy Las STOWARZYSZENIE "SPORT NA PLUS" 1977 K30 00:36:43 00:43:23
1182 1114 KRAHEL ANNA Bytkowo 1968 K40 00:36:43 00:43:02
1183 343 WITCZAK DOROTA Śrem KIEDYŚ DOBIEGNIEMY 1968 K40 00:36:46 00:43:08
1184 1225 MATUSZEWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań SZAKAL 1969 K40 00:37:19 00:43:31
1185 1147 BORATYŃSKA IWONA Poznań 1959 K50 00:37:19 00:43:31
1186 1368 CHMIEL EWA Suchy Las 1963 K50 00:37:31 00:43:51
1187 375 CICHEWICZ BEATA Swarzędz 1969 K40 00:37:42 00:43:53
1188 1399 KONIKOWSKA MAGDALENA Poznań KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1979 K30 00:37:43 00:43:54
1189 101 ŁĘCKA SYLWIA Lusowo 1983 K30 00:37:48 00:44:15
1190 799 PERLIK WIESŁAW Zielonka MATOWI 1954 M60 00:37:54 00:44:38
1191 758 FLEISZAR TYMOTEUSZ Gruszczyn WÓJTOWICZ TRI TEAM 1974 M40 00:37:54 00:43:58
1192 914 FLEISZAR EDYTA Gruszczyn WÓJTOWICZ TRI TEAM 1975 K40 00:37:54 00:43:58
1193 1417 HOREMSKA JOANNA Pobiedziska FOGTBIKES 1971 K40 00:38:17 00:44:36
1194 989 RUSZCZAK ANNA Poznań 1974 K40 00:38:18 00:44:39
1195 1179 DYLEWSKA ALICJA Poznań 1965 K50 00:38:33 00:45:01
1196 341 NOJSZEWSKA - ZAJĄC JUSTYNA Poznań ZP SZPIKI DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1980 K30 00:38:43 00:45:08
1197 955 PAHL MICHAŁ Swarzędz REKINY SPORTU 1991 M20 00:38:50 00:45:31
1198 956 JEZIORECKA KAROLINA Swarzędz REKINY SPORTU 1996 K16 00:38:50 00:45:30
1199 830 BIELERZEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE/AWF POZNAŃ 1991 M20 00:39:42 00:46:10
1200 918 PUCEK KATARZYNA Toruń 1993 K20 00:39:43 00:46:11
1201 136 BOROWIECKA AGNIESZKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 K30 00:39:45 00:46:02
1202 123 JARCZYŃSKA ZUZANNA Poznań 1982 K30 00:40:04 00:40:04
1203 608 HENYK MARIUSZ Poznań 1982 M30 00:40:16 00:46:25
1204 59 GESIOREK JOLANTA POZNAŃ 1958 K50 00:40:24 00:46:48
1205 292 GARSKA JUSTYNA Biedrusko BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ 1979 K30 00:40:36 00:46:47
1206 1354 POLACZYK MIROSŁAWA Skórzewo 1963 K50 00:40:53 00:47:13
1207 302 BOSACKA BEATA CHYBY 1979 K30 00:42:07 00:48:51
1208 623 ŁOPKA MONIKA Chyby 1973 K40 00:42:07 00:48:51
1209 1575 SZCZEPANIAK KAROLINA POZNAŃ 1982 K30 00:42:55 00:49:41
1210 1407 SZYMYSLIK-KONEWKA RENATA Rokietnica MARSZ PO ZDROWIE 1966 K40 00:43:11 00:49:57
1211 1040 MATUSZEK MARIA Kiekrz KOŁO TURYSTYKI ROWEROWEJ "KIEKRZ" 1956 K50 00:43:16 00:50:02
1212 697 GIZELSKA MARTA Poznań 1978 K30 00:43:59 00:50:26
1213 1567 PIASECKA JOANNA POZNAŃ 1963 K50 00:44:25 00:50:33

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni