z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 5

07.02.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1 NOWICKI SEBASTIAN Oborniki SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL - POZNAŃ 1994 M20 00:15:37 00:15:37
2 1245 TOMCZYK PIOTR Rokietnica MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ 1987 M20 00:15:44 00:15:44
3 3 KĘSY MARCIN Poznań MK MARCIN KĘSY TEAM 1985 M20 00:15:46 00:15:46
4 1360 FEHLAU MARCIN Plewiska ŚWIAT BIEGACZA 1978 M30 00:15:51 00:15:51
5 1108 GARCZAREK MATEUSZ Walichnowy SL OLIMPIA POZNAŃ 1993 M20 00:16:28 00:16:28
6 350 PLUCIŃSKI RADOSŁAW Swarzędz KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1989 M20 00:16:30 00:16:30
7 1462 FLUKS SZYMON Suchy Las MK MARCIN KĘSY TEAM 1983 M30 00:16:38 00:16:38
8 107 NIEMYT ADAM Poznań MK MARCIN KESY TEAM 1989 M20 00:16:44 00:16:44
9 1388 ŁUCYK MACIEJ Poznań MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:16:50 00:16:50
10 1453 POPKO MIŁOSZ ŻARY SL OLIMPIA POZNAŃ 1994 M20 00:16:53 00:16:53
11 1125 CZYSZ ROBERT Poznań UAM SZPOT TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1994 M20 00:16:56 00:16:56
12 1704 FRYDRYCHOWSKI PIOTR Kleczew KS TEAM RUN GDAŃSK 1994 M20 00:17:01 00:17:01
13 1397 BONCLER SEBASTIAN Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1973 M40 00:17:08 00:17:08
14 1467 CHUDZICKI ADAM Luboń LUBOŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1987 M20 00:17:09 00:17:09
15 1337 JANKOWSKI DARIUSZ Poznań OMGRLY 1992 M20 00:17:15 00:17:15
16 1500 KOWALCZYK ANDRZEJ Łekno CITY TRAIL TEAM 1987 M20 00:17:17 00:17:17
17 1058 GRACZYK ADRIAN Czarnków OMGRLY 1988 M20 00:17:30 00:17:30
18 5 KOTKOWSKI PIOTR POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 M30 00:17:35 00:17:35
19 1962 GOLENIEWSKI MATEUSZ Toruń KM TRUCHCIK ŁUBIANKA 1992 M20 00:17:49 00:17:49
20 104 GRABSKI RAFAŁ Cicha Góra GRODZISKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1992 M20 00:17:52 00:17:52
21 7 NASKRĘT SŁAWOMIR GRZEBIENISKO SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ 1974 M40 00:18:00 00:18:00
22 1918 JANIAK DARIUSZ Tuczno SL OLIMPIA POZNAŃ 1997 M16 00:18:09 00:18:09
23 943 WIĄCEK KAROL Poznań VOLKSWAGEN POZNAŃ / XTRI.PL 1984 M30 00:18:12 00:18:12
24 421 WIERZBICKI MICHAŁ Świebodzin KS BABOL ŚWIEBODZIN 1991 M20 00:18:14 00:18:14
25 6 GACKI ROBERT Rabowice STR POZNAŃ / CITY TRAIL TEAM 1984 M30 00:18:16 00:18:16
26 395 GŁOWSKI DARIUSZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:18:18 00:18:18
27 1781 SIKORA ROBERT Poznań WOLNY STRZELEC, ŻARTUJĘ, NIE MA TAKIEGO:) 1980 M30 00:18:22 00:18:22
28 655 SZCZESZEK ROBERT Poznań SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ 1989 M20 00:18:26 00:18:26
29 1129 DURCZAK HUBERT gryfino UAM SZPOT TRIATHLON POZNAN 1995 M16 00:18:29 00:18:29
30 829 KASPRZAK MIKOŁAJ poznań K.K. 1979 M30 00:18:41 00:18:41
31 1988 HIRT FABIAN BERLIN 1988 M20 00:18:45 00:18:45
32 1590 MATYSIAK MARCIN Kleszczewo WALKA KOSTRZYN 1989 M20 00:18:48 00:18:48
33 1002 SZULC DOMINIK Poznań 1988 M20 00:18:51 00:18:51
34 1358 OHLY JAKUB Grodzisk Wlkp ZSP RÓZOWA TORPEDA GRODZISK WLKP 1996 M16 00:18:52 00:18:52
35 1816 KAŹMIERCZAK ŁUKASZ KAŹMIERZ KAŹMIERSKI KLUB MORSUJĄCEGO BIEGACZA 1973 M40 00:18:52 00:18:52
36 971 SZUSTER MICHAŁ LUBOŃ LKS SANA KOŚCIAN 1976 M30 00:18:55 00:18:55
37 1410 BORWIŃSKI HUBERT Poznań 1997 M16 00:18:57 00:18:57
38 671 BRODZKI PIOTR Gdynia UAM SZPOT TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1995 M16 00:18:58 00:18:58
39 1920 WAWRZYNIAK JAKUB Poznań 1985 M20 00:18:58 00:19:00
40 990 ZABEL ROBERT Poznań WKS GRUNWALD POZNAŃ 1977 M30 00:19:00 00:19:00
41 1502 TROSZCZYŃSKI JAROSŁAW Oborniki Wielkopolskie BRACIA TROSZCZYŃSCY 1976 M30 00:19:01 00:19:01
42 765 ZANDECKI MACIEJ Swarzędz SWARZĘDZ TEAM 1971 M40 00:19:06 00:19:06
43 1333 ANUS MILENA Poznań SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL - POZNAŃ 1995 K16 00:19:07 00:19:07
44 516 PAZDER ANTONI Poznań KLUB MARATOŃCZYKA V LO POZNAŃ 1990 M20 00:19:12 00:19:14
45 1292 PADOŁ KRZYSZTOF Szczecinek 1979 M30 00:19:23 00:19:23
46 595 SZYMCZAK WOJCIECH Poznań PARAGRAF 1988 M20 00:19:27 00:19:27
47 362 ROTH ŁUKASZ poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:19:28 00:19:28
48 958 POLICHNOWSKI STANISŁAW Poznań 1998 M16 00:19:36 00:19:36
49 1162 BISKUPSKI PIOTR Poznań 2FAST2SEXI 1976 M30 00:19:40 00:19:40
50 753 PIECHNIK STANISŁAW Poznań COPYMASTER.PL 1989 M20 00:19:42 00:19:44
51 1953 KLIMCZAK PIOTR Kalisz 1994 M20 00:19:44 00:19:44
52 416 BOROWSKI KAROL Siemiany 1990 M20 00:19:45 00:19:45
53 90 WYKA SZYMON Poznań WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1990 M20 00:19:47 00:19:48
54 1448 KURASZKIEWICZ DAWID Osiedle Poznańskie 1991 M20 00:19:48 00:19:51
55 33 DUDUŚ MAREK Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1971 M40 00:19:48 00:19:49
56 166 KACZMAREK TOMASZ Poznań 1984 M30 00:19:50 00:19:54
57 21 PAGNANI ROBERT POZNAŃ 1975 M30 00:19:51 00:21:50
58 150 OLSZEWSKI TOMASZ Mosina MOSINA BIEGA 1979 M30 00:19:52 00:19:57
59 1445 ZANIEWSKI MARIUSZ Poznań TEATR NOWY W POZNANIU 1977 M30 00:19:53 00:20:02
60 1254 MATUŁA EWELINA Brzoza NIGHT RUNNERS 1992 K20 00:19:53 00:19:53
61 495 ZDANOWSKI TOMASZ Kobylniki ENDUHUB.COM 1972 M40 00:19:55 00:19:55
62 1093 GALICKI ROBERT Poznań MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ 1972 M40 00:19:55 00:19:55
63 117 KAŹMIERCZAK MARCIN Lusówko BBL POZNAŃ 1984 M30 00:19:55 00:19:56
64 696 STACHOWIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań STR POZNAŃ 1986 M20 00:19:59 00:20:00
65 1204 KOCHMAN KAROL Bydgoszcz UMP BIEGA 1991 M20 00:20:01 00:20:01
66 227 BIAŁCZYK MARCIN Rościmin PRESS-SERVICE MONITORING MEDIÓW 1987 M20 00:20:02 00:20:05
67 592 BOROWCZYK SEBASTIAN Poznań 1988 M20 00:20:03 00:20:13
68 1811 ZABEL PRZEMYSŁAW Tarnowo Podgórne OKS TARNOVIA 1983 M30 00:20:05 00:20:05
69 771 STAWIŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M20 00:20:05 00:20:05
70 688 CHWIROT DAWID Opalenica TEATR NOWY W POZNANIU 1994 M20 00:20:10 00:20:21
71 355 KACZMAREK MATEUSZ Luboń SPP TEAM 1982 M30 00:20:11 00:20:16
72 1016 KLÓJ ŁUKASZ POZNAŃ NIEZRZESZONY- POZNAŃ 1978 M30 00:20:11 00:20:11
73 1258 SCHULTEK ARKADIUSZ Poznań 1974 M40 00:20:12 00:20:12
74 1957 MOLIK JAKUB Wrocław STR POZNAŃ 1989 M20 00:20:12 00:20:12
75 918 ŻOŁDAK PRZEMYSŁAW Witkowo 2FAST2SEXI 1977 M30 00:20:12 00:20:14
76 274 SZCZESZEK ŁUKASZ Poznań BBL POZNAŃ/ POZNAN I LOVE YOU TEAM 1980 M30 00:20:15 00:20:15
77 644 KUBIAK MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:20:16 00:20:17
78 75 KLAJA ALEKSANDER Wągrowiec SCIM 1986 M20 00:20:26 00:26:25
79 1284 BURCHARDT SŁAWOMIR Poznań CSWLĄD POZNAŃ 1966 M40 00:20:27 00:20:27
80 445 ANGIELCZYK DANIEL Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1984 M30 00:20:28 00:20:29
81 1416 HORNIK ALEKSANDRA Koziegłowy WKS GRUNWALD POZNAŃ 1996 K16 00:20:28 00:20:35
82 760 LEWANDOWSKI MATEUSZ Poznań ACTIVEXTREME GRUPA AMAZIS BIKE TEAM 1987 M20 00:20:29 00:20:34
83 133 WALCZAK ROBERT Poznań WWW.LEXPREMIUM.PL 1980 M30 00:20:29 00:20:32
84 313 WIECZORKOWSKI WŁADYSŁAW Poznań 1956 M50 00:20:31 00:20:31
85 631 MARCIN WITASZAK Oborniki FIT TEST - LABORATORIUM BADAŃ SPORTOWCÓW 1982 M30 00:20:32 00:20:37
86 1573 JANUĆ WOJCIECH Puszczykowo ARKA LEŚNA 1990 M20 00:20:34 00:20:44
87 1317 MATUSZEWSKI MAREK Śrem RUNNER'S POWER 1972 M40 00:20:35 00:20:39
88 1150 PAWŁOWSKI MAREK Poznań - 1964 M50 00:20:35 00:20:36
89 482 GORCZYCA MARIA Kobylnica SL OLIMPIA 1997 K16 00:20:35 00:20:42
90 171 KUC JAROSŁAW Oborniki G 3 OBORNIKI 1970 M40 00:20:39 00:20:40
91 1642 URBAŃSKI BARTOSZ Szczytniki Duchowne 1994 M20 00:20:39 00:20:41
92 648 DĘBCZYŃSKI SŁAWOMIR Poznań ENDUHUB.COM 1974 M40 00:20:42 00:20:42
93 1659 GROBELNY PAWEŁ Poznań UAM SZPOT TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1995 M16 00:20:42 00:20:43
94 1189 MELCER WOJCIECH Pszczew NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 M20 00:20:43 00:20:46
95 31 URBAN MICHAŁ Gniezno WRONIECKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1984 M30 00:20:44 00:20:50
96 832 KRAJEWSKI TOMASZ Lusowo 1981 M30 00:20:44 00:20:45
97 998 BEDNARCZYK PAWEŁ Poznań 1988 M20 00:20:45 00:22:45
98 17 OLSZANOWSKI ANDRZEJ Chludowo 1979 M30 00:20:45 00:20:51
99 251 WOLNY ZBIGNIEW Stęszew PKO BANK POLSKI 1970 M40 00:20:46 00:20:56
100 114 ILASZ MICHAŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:20:48 00:20:52
101 449 PACZKOWSKI GERARD Stęszew DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1976 M30 00:20:51 00:20:53
102 681 TALMA MARCIN Piaski GB WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1991 M20 00:20:51 00:20:52
103 427 RUCKI MARCIN Poznań TRENERTRIATHLONU.PL 1978 M30 00:20:52 00:20:54
104 1000 DANEK MACIEJ Poznań 1973 M40 00:20:52 00:22:51
105 184 KAFARSKI PAWEŁ poznań NARTY BIEGOWE 1960 M50 00:20:53 00:21:04
106 1067 NUCKOWSKI RAFAŁ Luboń COLLEGIUM DA VINCI / LUBOŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1974 M40 00:20:54 00:21:01
107 393 ADAMCZEWSKI JAKUB Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M20 00:20:54 00:20:58
108 1135 GÓRNY ROBERT Poznań 1972 M40 00:20:55 00:20:55
109 1101 GZIEL KEVIN Poznań 1996 M16 00:20:58 00:20:58
110 193 WAWRZYNIAK MARCIN Poznań 1983 M30 00:21:00 00:21:08
111 904 MILANOWSKA KAJA Poznań VITAINSILICA, KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1984 K30 00:21:01 00:21:02
112 1577 WIERSZYLLOWSKI MIKOLAJ Poznan - 1971 M40 00:21:04 00:21:12
113 139 JOB PIOTR Poznań ROLL4LIFE.PL 1975 M30 00:21:06 00:21:08
114 1231 OKSZA-STRZELECKI NORBERT Poznań TRINERGIA / MYSPORTIQ 1976 M30 00:21:08 00:21:09
115 149 BŁAJEK MACIEJ Plewiska 1982 M30 00:21:08 00:21:16
116 72 KORALEWSKI JAKUB Poznań KB MSZ PCK 1986 M20 00:21:09 00:21:15
117 694 WITKOWSKA JUSTYNA WARSZAWA ARBONNE POLAND 1992 K20 00:21:09 00:21:09
118 562 SIKORA PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:21:10 00:23:09
119 86 ŻUBEREK PIOTR Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1971 M40 00:21:11 00:21:12
120 364 PETZA MACIEJ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1966 M40 00:21:12 00:21:23
121 161 PAPIEŻ JUSTYNA Jarocin OMGRLY 1991 K20 00:21:13 00:21:14
122 1449 RZYHA HUBERT Poznań RUNNER'S POWER 1984 M30 00:21:13 00:21:29
123 1504 KOLBER BARTŁOMIEJ Poznań 1981 M30 00:21:19 00:21:35
124 594 MALECKI DANIEL Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M20 00:21:20 00:21:22
125 515 DOMAŃSKI ŁUKASZ Mosina PLEPLEWISKA 1981 M30 00:21:20 00:21:21
126 426 MELLER ŁUKASZ Luboń DWUOSOBOWY KLUB SPORTOWY 1978 M30 00:21:21 00:21:23
127 1173 SZYMAŃSKI MARIAN Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1965 M40 00:21:22 00:21:22
128 1759 KOCJAN PAWEŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:21:23 00:23:23
129 1105 JĘDRASZCZAK MAREK Poznań 1960 M50 00:21:26 00:21:26
130 156 MIKOŁAJCZAK MIECZYSŁAW Września KB KOSYNIER WRZEŚNIA 1967 M40 00:21:27 00:23:24
131 679 REMBACZ ANDRZEJ Suchy Las 1979 M30 00:21:29 00:23:27
132 390 WOJTKOWIAK STEFAN Poznań 1974 M40 00:21:30 00:23:27
133 1432 KANONICZAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań JAKPOL SYSTEMY ALARMOWE 1963 M50 00:21:30 00:21:31
134 1266 URBANOWICZ TOMASZ Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1969 M40 00:21:32 00:21:32
135 761 PRIMKE FILIP Poznań SPP TEAM 1994 M20 00:21:33 00:21:39
136 1069 TROCKI PATRYK Poznań GANG BANG 1988 M20 00:21:37 00:23:36
137 530 ROŻNIAKOWSKI LESZEK Dobre KS ZRYW RADZIEJÓW 1986 M20 00:21:40 00:21:55
138 719 GOLAK PAWEŁ Szreniawa 1960 M50 00:21:40 00:21:51
139 1014 PYZIK KRZYSZTOF Świnoujście 1988 M20 00:21:40 00:23:41
140 1124 JAROCKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1991 M20 00:21:41 00:21:46
141 1717 MONCZYŃSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU / BLOGACZE 1979 M30 00:21:42 00:21:44
142 1639 BARTKOWIAK MICHAŁ Poznan BEZFORMY 1987 M20 00:21:42 00:21:50
143 1252 NOWAK GRZEGORZ PAWEŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 M20 00:21:44 00:21:44
144 455 DEMBIŃSKI MAREK POZNAŃ BBL POZNAŃ CGS TEAM 1974 M40 00:21:46 00:21:49
145 1510 NIEMIR TOMASZ Koziegłowy 1993 M20 00:21:48 00:21:57
146 1607 LISKOWIAK MICHAŁ Poznań DESIGN-PRO.COM.PL 1979 M30 00:21:48 00:22:00
147 45 RUSKOWIAK ALEKSANDER Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M20 00:21:49 00:23:46
148 736 KRZYMIŃSKI PIOTR kobylnica 1982 M30 00:21:51 00:27:48
149 185 CWOJDZIŃSKI PIOTR Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:21:53 00:22:02
150 1223 PIECHOWIAK MAREK Poznań 1982 M30 00:21:55 00:22:01
151 1074 TREŚCIŃSKI MARIUSZ Poznań 1986 M20 00:21:57 00:23:57
152 79 PABICH MICHAŁ Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1988 M20 00:22:00 00:22:09
153 545 SZYGENDA MACIEJ Września KB KOSYNIER WRZEŚNIA 1979 M30 00:22:00 00:24:01
154 896 JAZIKOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań - 1972 M40 00:22:01 00:22:20
155 279 WARCZYGŁOWA ADAM Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1978 M30 00:22:01 00:22:01
156 825 ROSZAK DANIEL Komorniki KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1978 M30 00:22:04 00:22:08
157 1032 NOWAK MICHAŁ Nowy Tomyśl NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 M20 00:22:04 00:22:15
158 196 WIŚNIEWSKI MATEUSZ Biskupice NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 M20 00:22:04 00:22:11
159 725 DZIUBAŁKA AGATA Poznań OREGANO PROJECT 1979 K30 00:22:05 00:22:09
160 24 RUTKOWSKI DAWID Swarzędz DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1983 M30 00:22:05 00:22:12
161 199 SZAŁKOWSKI PIOTR Poznań SZAŁKI TEAM 1989 M20 00:22:05 00:22:12
162 108 SZAŁKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS/SZAŁKI TEAM 1981 M30 00:22:06 00:22:12
163 131 WOJTKOWIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań BIEGACZAMATOR 1975 M30 00:22:06 00:22:18
164 739 WIECZOREK MACIEK Poznań WILKI MORSKIE 1972 M40 00:22:06 00:22:17
165 490 JAŁOWSKI SZYMON Poznań LOKOMOTYWA 1976 M30 00:22:08 00:24:33
166 216 STACHOWIAK MAREK Rokietnica NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:22:09 00:24:15
167 728 FILIPIAK MATEUSZ Poznań 1998 M16 00:22:12 00:22:26
168 1551 DAWIDZINSKI TOMASZ Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 M30 00:22:12 00:22:26
169 30 KAPELA SZYMON Pobiedziska GOLDEN RETRIEVER WOŚP W POZNANIU - WWW.GOLDENWOSP.PL 1976 M30 00:22:13 00:22:36
170 1196 URBANIAK ANGELIKA Poznań UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1997 K16 00:22:13 00:22:27
171 1613 JĘDRZEJCZAK ARTUR Poznań 1985 M20 00:22:13 00:22:20
172 82 OBUCHOWICZ DAREK Poznań 1973 M40 00:22:14 00:22:23
173 282 JANASIK MICHAŁ Poznań 1976 M30 00:22:15 00:22:25
174 397 KLOS ANNA Inowrocław 1985 K20 00:22:16 00:24:22
175 762 HUCZYŃSKI ADAM Poznań COPYMASTER.PL 1979 M30 00:22:17 00:22:22
176 930 WALCZAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1977 M30 00:22:17 00:22:21
177 1903 BORYCZKA PAWEŁ Poznań 1986 M20 00:22:19 00:22:29
178 934 KACZMAREK ADAM Obrzycko KB PRORUNNER 1984 M30 00:22:19 00:22:37
179 135 MATUSIAK JAREK Garby RUNNERSPROJECT 1975 M30 00:22:19 00:24:19
180 1734 STACHOWIAK BARTOSZ Luboń MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:22:22 00:24:20
181 1902 PAWŁOWSKI GRZEGORZ Poznań 1981 M30 00:22:22 00:22:31
182 517 SZAŁKOWSKI TOMASZ poznań NIGHT RUNNERS/ SZAŁKI TEAM 1982 M30 00:22:24 00:22:31
183 957 PIECHOCKI KAMIL Międzychód 1996 M16 00:22:25 00:22:37
184 532 ŁUCZAK MARCIN Poznań ZAKON PISTACJOWYCH LANDRYNEK 1982 M30 00:22:26 00:22:50
185 444 RUTA KAROLINA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 K30 00:22:27 00:22:50
186 1960 WRÓBLEWSKI BŁAŻEJ Poznań 1984 M30 00:22:27 00:24:37
187 983 MISIORNY RADOSŁAW Poznań 1973 M40 00:22:29 00:22:38
188 1027 MIEŚCICKI ŁUKASZ Poznań TRENERTRIATHLONU.PL 1980 M30 00:22:32 00:22:49
189 1863 PLACKOWSKI MIKOŁAJ Poznań ACTIVEHERO.PL 1979 M30 00:22:33 00:22:47
190 1855 MIADZIOŁKO TOMASZ wieleń 1981 M30 00:22:33 00:22:45
191 308 SOWA MARCIN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 M20 00:22:33 00:22:40
192 668 BŁASZKOWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań KIMBALL BIEGA 1976 M30 00:22:33 00:22:46
193 729 FILIPIAK MAREK Poznań 1973 M40 00:22:35 00:22:49
194 633 SKORUPSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1976 M30 00:22:38 00:24:43
195 103 KURASZKIEWICZ BORYS Gołańcz NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:22:38 00:22:41
196 1446 KASIŃSKI MATEUSZ Trzebiszewo 1991 M20 00:22:39 00:22:47
197 799 SADOWSKI PAWEŁ Koziegłowy AKTYWNY DIABETYK 1981 M30 00:22:40 00:24:41
198 63 WIECZOREK PIOTR Poznań FTI POZNAŃ / NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 M20 00:22:41 00:22:44
199 1599 STĘPA BARTOSZ Poznań HUSARIA SZCZEPANKOWO 1989 M20 00:22:42 00:28:41
200 693 MELLER BŁAŻEJ Poznań KS HADES TECH-RACE 1984 M30 00:22:45 00:24:50
201 1604 PALUSZKIEWICZ RAFAŁ Luboń SPP TEAM 1976 M30 00:22:45 00:22:53
202 47 SZULC RAFAŁ Poznań 1974 M40 00:22:47 00:23:00
203 1491 WITKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Poznań DELFIN POZNAŃSKI KLUB PŁETWONURKÓW 1975 M30 00:22:48 00:22:54
204 142 MRÓZ CEZARY Dąbrówka 1975 M30 00:22:48 00:22:49
205 900 ŚMICHURSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań WEST SPORTS TEAM 1989 M20 00:22:48 00:22:52
206 906 DONDAJEWSKI MARCIN Poznań ULTRATRAIL 1987 M20 00:22:49 00:22:55
207 1026 MIEŚCICKA MAGDALENA Poznań TRENERTRIATHLONU.PL 1980 K30 00:22:50 00:23:05
208 536 SKOWROŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań SIUPAKABRA / FUNDACJA RAK OFF 1983 M30 00:22:50 00:22:55
209 1570 CHROSTEK ADAM POZNAŃ 1974 M40 00:22:51 00:22:53
210 1277 GROŃSKI GRZEGORZ Golęczewo NIGHT RUNNERS 1971 M40 00:22:51 00:23:00
211 173 STRUZIK PIOTR Baranowo BEVO TEAM 1989 M20 00:22:52 00:23:00
212 582 WOŹNY JAROSŁAW Poznań GRODZISKA KOLEJ DREZYNOWA 1976 M30 00:22:54 00:23:11
213 1533 KOWALIK MAREK POZNAŃ 31 BAZA LOTNICTWA TAKTYCZNEGO 1974 M40 00:22:54 00:24:55
214 908 SZCZESZEK MICHAŁ Rokietnica 1982 M30 00:22:54 00:24:54
215 735 ŁAKOMY PIOTR Poznań GRUBSCYTEAM 1982 M30 00:22:55 00:26:53
216 625 DUTKIEWICZ MICHAŁ Poznań 1984 M30 00:22:55 00:24:54
217 523 DOLATA WOJCIECH Poznań 1993 M20 00:22:56 00:25:02
218 1964 GOLCZAK SEBASTIAN Komorniki 1976 M30 00:22:56 00:25:15
219 1443 JERZYKIEWICZ ROMAN Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1972 M40 00:22:59 00:23:02
220 1299 ZAREMBA PAWEŁ Borek Wlkp 1982 M30 00:23:00 00:23:04
221 1290 ZWIERZYŃSKI BARTOSZ Poznań POZNAN 1995 M16 00:23:00 00:23:05
222 986 JABŁOŃSKI TOMASZ Plewiska GOOD PROJECT 1973 M40 00:23:02 00:25:02
223 322 MELCER KATARZYNA WROCŁAW NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 K20 00:23:03 00:23:28
224 175 DZIECIĄTKOWSKI PIOTR Poznań MERITUMOBUWIE.PL 1967 M40 00:23:03 00:23:20
225 775 BRODNICKI DAMIAN Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:23:03 00:25:02
226 335 RATAJCZAK RAJMUND Poznań 1962 M50 00:23:03 00:23:11
227 357 WOŹNY DARIUSZ Grzebienisko PASJA BIEGANIA 1977 M30 00:23:03 00:23:17
228 939 KOLAŃCZYK FILIP Poznań 1977 M30 00:23:05 00:23:07
229 876 JUSZCZAK DAMIAN Poznań WEST SPORTS TEAM 1990 M20 00:23:05 00:23:16
230 1978 KIEDROWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1985 M20 00:23:05 00:25:12
231 203 POLICHNOWSKI PIOTR Poznań 1967 M40 00:23:09 00:25:07
232 1998 KACHEL MICHAŁ Poznań 1985 M20 00:23:10 00:27:20
233 4 MODZELEWSKI PIOTR TARNOWO PODGÓRNE WUEF CLUB: POZIOM WYŻEJ 1969 M40 00:23:12 00:23:18
234 1585 MAŃCZAK MATEUSZ Poznań 1982 M30 00:23:12 00:25:12
235 1023 GŁADECKI SEBASTIAN Oborniki Wielkopolskie 1979 M30 00:23:14 00:25:18
236 381 NOWACKI MACIEJ Swarzędz 1969 M40 00:23:15 00:25:16
237 1971 FALKOWSKA SANDRA Szczecinek NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 K20 00:23:15 00:25:27
238 408 KSIĄŻKIEWICZ JACEK Wągrowiec CITY TRAIL TEAM 1979 M30 00:23:16 00:25:13
239 126 KAWKA MARCIN Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:23:17 00:23:26
240 1279 LIPIŃSKI PAWEŁ Koziegłowy OVERMAX 1971 M40 00:23:17 00:23:20
241 1212 TABACZKA PIOTR Tarnowo Podgórne WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1975 M30 00:23:17 00:23:23
242 1540 SZTOR MARIANNA poznań 1993 K20 00:23:18 00:25:22
243 968 SKOTARCZAK ŁUKASZ Poznań 1984 M30 00:23:19 00:25:21
244 840 CHOJAN SŁAWOMIR Poznań 1980 M30 00:23:19 00:25:22
245 1752 NIEDBAŁA RAFAŁ Poznań SCIM 1980 M30 00:23:20 00:25:29
246 664 SZWED MARCIN Poznań BIEGAJNIA POZNAŃ 1978 M30 00:23:20 00:27:19
247 1936 MUSZYNSKI MAREK POZNAŃ NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 M20 00:23:21 00:27:31
248 1701 HABERSALK MAREK Poznań 1973 M40 00:23:22 00:25:20
249 626 SZARLIK PRZEMYSŁAW Dopiewiec 1970 M40 00:23:23 00:25:23
250 1001 URBAŃCZYK KSAWERY ZIMIN DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1959 M50 00:23:24 00:23:47
251 1241 KOWALSKI JACEK Gułtowy MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1971 M40 00:23:27 00:25:34
252 1794 STACHOWIAK MACIEJ Poznań 1977 M30 00:23:28 00:25:35
253 339 BUDYNEK DARIUSZ Poznań 1975 M30 00:23:30 00:25:32
254 567 RÓŻYCKI JAKUB Poznań TURBO NIEDŹWIEDZIE 1985 M20 00:23:33 00:25:35
255 222 NOWAKOWSKI ROBERT Poznań 1973 M40 00:23:35 00:25:42
256 1941 PIĘTKA DANIEL SZCZYTNIKI RUN4EVER 1977 M30 00:23:36 00:25:46
257 112 TIERLING ADAM Poznań BEVO TEAM 1989 M20 00:23:36 00:25:41
258 247 STROJNY ŁUKASZ Suchy Las 1975 M30 00:23:37 00:25:38
259 1624 GRZESIK ŁUKASZ Mosina 1981 M30 00:23:39 00:25:40
260 573 ARNDT PAWEŁ Poznań RRTEAM, ZYCIEWBIEGU.PL 1968 M40 00:23:42 00:25:45
261 1608 KRYSTKOWIAK TOMASZ Poznań PRESS-SERVICE MONITORING MEDIÓW 1970 M40 00:23:42 00:25:55
262 438 OWCZARZAK DARIUSZ Poznań WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1967 M40 00:23:42 00:25:40
263 746 SZAJERKA ŁUKASZ Poznan 1973 M40 00:23:44 00:26:03
264 205 NAJDEREK MACIEJ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:23:45 00:27:43
265 1731 MOLENDA KAMIL Murowana Goślina 1982 M30 00:23:45 00:25:58
266 1318 ŁĄCZKA ARKADIUSZ Lwówek OSP BRODY 1984 M30 00:23:46 00:23:46
267 111 NIEDZIELSKI DARIUSZ Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1980 M30 00:23:47 00:27:46
268 1574 ŚLUSAREK WIKTOR Puszczykowo ARKA LEŚNA 1991 M20 00:23:48 00:23:58
269 549 MAZUREK PAWEŁ Bytkowo 1968 M40 00:23:49 00:24:02
270 1072 BIGUS PIOTR Poznań KS KOZIOŁEK POZNAŃ 1989 M20 00:23:49 00:25:47
271 476 WEINSTOK ROBERT Poznan 1972 M40 00:23:51 00:26:10
272 467 BOGACZYK DAMIAN Środa Wielkopolska KS POLONIA ŚRODA WLKP. 1980 M30 00:23:54 00:25:52
273 130 ŚWIDERSKA JOANNA BORUSZYN KLUB BIEGACZA UEP 1989 K20 00:23:55 00:26:06
274 289 DUDZIAK RAJMUND Poznań ZIOŁOLEK TEAM POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:23:55 00:26:09
275 950 NAPIERAŁA KATARZYNA Poznań 1976 K30 00:23:56 00:24:00
276 125 FILIPOWSKI ZENON Komorniki SCIM 1973 M40 00:23:56 00:29:55
277 1560 KONIKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1975 M30 00:23:57 00:25:59
278 1408 MUROWICKI KRZYSZTOF Świebodzin 1984 M30 00:23:58 00:26:00
279 654 WOJCIECHOWSKA SVETLANA Poznań 1990 K20 00:23:59 00:24:03
280 1256 BEDNARZ MAREK Poznań 1983 M30 00:23:59 00:26:03
281 1270 URBANOWICZ JAGODA MIŁOSŁAW MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1996 K16 00:24:01 00:24:05
282 398 KAUTZ ANNA Piaski POCO LOCO ADVENTURE TEAM 1985 K20 00:24:01 00:26:05
283 35 MRUGAŁA KRZYSZTOF Poznan FRESH PIZZA TEAM 1989 M20 00:24:01 00:26:05
284 102 BORKOWSKI PIOTR Poznań MUD GOATS 1986 M20 00:24:03 00:26:13
285 848 KOWALCZYK SŁAWOMIR Poznań TEATR NOWY W POZNANIU 1970 M40 00:24:03 00:26:19
286 1312 PIECZARKA MICHAŁ POZNAŃ 1992 M20 00:24:05 00:26:16
287 1294 LIBERKOWSKA JOANNA Ruchocinek 1989 K20 00:24:05 00:26:14
288 1228 KOZŁOWSKI MARCIN Poznań COPYMASTER.PL 1976 M30 00:24:05 00:26:05
289 159 ZIĘBA MACIEJ Poznań BBL POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:24:05 00:26:10
290 912 OLSZEWSKI JACEK mosina IRONBEERMAN 1981 M30 00:24:06 00:26:16
291 151 SKARUPA JAKUB Poznań HARCERZE 1995 M16 00:24:06 00:26:17
292 614 KOSIAK NATALIA POZNAŃ BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1987 K20 00:24:06 00:26:09
293 583 BŁASZCZAK KRYSTIAN Niepruszewo BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1983 M30 00:24:07 00:26:09
294 291 SŁABY TOMASZ Poznań GOGGLE PAE TEAM 1969 M40 00:24:07 00:26:09
295 721 SKRZYPCZAK HANNA Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1967 K40 00:24:08 00:26:12
296 488 ROZTROPIŃSKI MARCIN Poznań CZOLGISTAPL 1984 M30 00:24:09 00:24:09
297 493 MAZURCZAK MACIEJ Poznań AVENGERS / ATARI TEAM 1971 M40 00:24:09 00:26:08
298 1733 MATUSZCZAK WOJCIECH Poznań 1981 M30 00:24:10 00:26:12
299 1250 OSSES ADAM Poznań 1977 M30 00:24:11 00:28:11
300 975 HAMERSKI ANDRZEJ Poznań TEATR NOWY W POZNANIU 1982 M30 00:24:14 00:26:12
301 1338 BORCIUCH DAWID Szczecin KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1989 M20 00:24:14 00:28:15
302 409 WALCZAK DARIUSZ POZNAŃ TRUST 1972 M40 00:24:14 00:24:25
303 680 GÓRECKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:24:14 00:26:29
304 1970 JABŁOŃSKI WOJCIECH Luboń 1984 M30 00:24:15 00:24:28
305 160 PONIEDZIAŁEK FILIP Plewiska YUPPI SQUAD 1984 M30 00:24:15 00:24:28
306 643 SEREK GRZEGORZ Poznań BARCELONA ROAD RUNNERS 1975 M30 00:24:15 00:26:13
307 407 NOWACKI BARTOSZ Poznań 1988 M20 00:24:16 00:24:35
308 1972 TERPIŁOWSKI WOJCIECH Poznań 1981 M30 00:24:16 00:26:35
309 1131 BESTRZYŃSKA JOANNA Gądki KB MANIAC 1971 K40 00:24:17 00:26:21
310 1235 KUCHARCZYK KAMIL Poznań 1987 M20 00:24:17 00:24:21
311 113 JASIŃSKI MARCIN Kórnik 1982 M30 00:24:19 00:26:20
312 46 ARGASIŃSKI MATEUSZ Dopiewiec DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 1983 M30 00:24:19 00:26:28
313 682 MĘCZYŃSKI WALDEMAR Poznań WWW.MATRYMONIALNE24.PL 1974 M40 00:24:20 00:24:24
314 543 SZYGENDA SEBASTIAN Września TIGER TEAM 1976 M30 00:24:20 00:26:31
315 715 STRÓZIK WOJCIECH Zalasewo 1975 M30 00:24:21 00:26:21
316 212 PIĘTOWSKI ARTUR Poznań 1979 M30 00:24:21 00:26:33
317 1022 RETELEWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań CREAKTIVE.PL 1978 M30 00:24:21 00:26:21
318 1114 KÓZKA PRZEMO SKÓRZEWO 1973 M40 00:24:22 00:26:26
319 539 MAJEWSKI RADOSŁAW Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:24:22 00:26:33
320 533 MARTYŁA PIOTR Poznań ORŁY FUNDACJA RAK-OFF 1982 M30 00:24:23 00:26:28
321 1572 KĘPKA FRANCISZEK Rogożno ROGOZIŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1973 M40 00:24:23 00:26:40
322 1949 JABŁOŃSKI JAKUB Poznań MY TRI TEAM 1981 M30 00:24:24 00:26:34
323 698 CIEŚLIK MACIEJ POZNAŃ KSG DIRETA 1977 M30 00:24:24 00:28:41
324 406 NOWACKI PRZEMYSŁAW Swarzędz 1984 M30 00:24:25 00:24:43
325 778 BORKOWSKI RAFAŁ Gniezno 1995 M16 00:24:25 00:30:31
326 321 WAWRZYNIAK-WACKO ZOFIA Poznań KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL 1986 K20 00:24:26 00:26:30
327 1861 KLEJNIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań 1981 M30 00:24:28 00:26:37
328 1019 SAMOLIK MARCIN Skórzewo - 1972 M40 00:24:29 00:28:27
329 1646 GEISLER MAREK Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1959 M50 00:24:30 00:26:48
330 391 WOŹNIAK MARIUSZ Poznań 1973 M40 00:24:31 00:24:47
331 100 CIEŚLAK RADEK POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1977 M30 00:24:31 00:26:45
332 1720 JESIONEK MIKOŁAJ Poznań MARMEDICO TEAM 1991 M20 00:24:31 00:26:44
333 1652 BIEDALAK KRZYSZTOF SWARZĘDZ 1984 M30 00:24:32 00:26:34
334 639 FURMANIUK JAROMIR Poznań 1972 M40 00:24:32 00:26:32
335 949 NAPIERAŁA MARCIN Poznań 1979 M30 00:24:32 00:24:37
336 1013 OSMAŃSKI DAMIAN poznań 1978 M30 00:24:34 00:26:44
337 473 BRAMBOR SŁAWOMIR Poznań I Z POZNANIA I Z TORUNIA 1964 M50 00:24:35 00:26:42
338 1997 PIETRZAK KONRAD WARSZAWA PANNA ANNA TEAM 1985 M20 00:24:35 00:28:41
339 1592 KOZAK KRZYSZTOF zabór 1973 M40 00:24:36 00:26:45
340 769 KACZMAREK ANNA SWARZĘDZ 1962 K50 00:24:36 00:24:44
341 85 JACHIMOWSKA ANNA POZNAŃ NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 K30 00:24:37 00:28:53
342 707 MATYŚKIEWICZ MAREK Sompolno 1986 M20 00:24:39 00:26:59
343 1697 CIEŚLEWICZ-GALAS KATARZYNA Poznań 1979 K30 00:24:41 00:24:45
344 1209 LEŚNIK TOMASZ Koziegłowy "PIOTR I PAWEŁ" MARKA FORMY 1985 M20 00:24:42 00:27:03
345 37 ŚWIERZOWSKA MAGDALENA Poznań - 1978 K30 00:24:42 00:26:41
346 1995 SZCZYPCZYŃSKA ANNA WARSZAWA PANNA ANNA PRAGA 1995 K16 00:24:43 00:28:48
347 1356 PIEŃCZAK TOMASZ Poznan BRAK 1989 M20 00:24:43 00:24:58
348 144 BOCHEŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań ENDOHOLICS 1980 M30 00:24:44 00:27:15
349 1993 RAKOWSKA PAULINA POZNAŃ 1989 K20 00:24:46 00:26:54
350 1033 SZYDŁOWSKI ADRIAN Poznań 1987 M20 00:24:47 00:27:01
351 580 URBANIAK ASIA Strykowo 1998 K16 00:24:47 00:28:47
352 548 TACIJ PIOTR Komorniki SCIM 1977 M30 00:24:48 00:26:58
353 661 OLEJNICZAK DAMIAN Poznań SPP TEAM 1981 M30 00:24:50 00:24:59
354 378 PADŁA ŁUKASZ Luboń SPP TEAM 1983 M30 00:24:51 00:24:59
355 922 NAPIERAŁA GRZEGORZ Bolechówko GOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR 1952 M60 00:24:51 00:26:58
356 252 WOLNA ELŻBIETA Strykowo PKO BANK POLSKI 1973 K40 00:24:51 00:28:51
357 271 SICIARZ NATALIA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 K30 00:24:51 00:27:04
358 507 MIELNICZAK ARTUR POZNAŃ XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX 1976 M30 00:24:54 00:29:11
359 239 ROMANOWSKI JACEK Kicin 1963 M50 00:24:55 00:27:09
360 929 WYGRALAK PIOTR Poznań TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1986 M20 00:24:55 00:27:08
361 16 HOFFMANN PRZEMYSŁAW Złotkowo 1976 M30 00:24:55 00:27:07
362 439 KOŁTOWSKI PIOTR Skórzewo 1979 M30 00:24:56 00:26:57
363 285 FALBORSKA AGNIESZKA Osiek Mały WWW.KOBIETKIBIEGAJA.PL 1994 K20 00:24:56 00:28:58
364 73 KLAJA KAROLINA Wągrowiec SCIM 1986 K20 00:24:57 00:30:55
365 1620 WIŚNIEWSKA MARTA Poznań 1984 K30 00:24:57 00:26:58
366 388 TOMCZYK STANISŁAW Poznań - 1962 M50 00:24:57 00:27:04
367 164 MAKOWSKI JANUSZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1953 M60 00:24:58 00:27:02
368 1602 MOELLENBROCK KRZYSZTOF Wiry 1967 M40 00:24:58 00:26:57
369 1159 PAWELA PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1987 M20 00:25:00 00:27:17
370 717 RUTKOWSKI JAKUB Poznań 1977 M30 00:25:01 00:26:59
371 888 PAWŁOWSKA AGNIESZKA Lusówko 1989 K20 00:25:01 00:27:04
372 670 HANYSZ MAGDALENA Koziegłowy 1978 K30 00:25:01 00:29:01
373 1095 STATURSKI TOMASZ Poznań AGR PODLASIE 1984 M30 00:25:02 00:27:18
374 1369 DRÓŻDŻ DARIUSZ Poznań WHISKY DRINKERS 1970 M40 00:25:03 00:29:06
375 330 LUBER MARCIN Kaźmierz 1975 M30 00:25:03 00:27:19
376 1755 KOŚCIELAK MICHAŁ Koziegłowy 1977 M30 00:25:04 00:29:05
377 232 BĄCZKOWSKI RYSZARD Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 M30 00:25:05 00:27:09
378 389 WOJTKOWIAK RENATA Poznań ROZBIEGANE ANTYLOPY 1974 K40 00:25:05 00:27:25
379 866 ADAMSKA JOANNA Poznań 1982 K30 00:25:06 00:27:09
380 1310 GOLEC MICHAŁ POZNAŃ 1996 M16 00:25:06 00:27:16
381 1671 GALBRAITH MARIA POZNAŃ 1963 K50 00:25:12 00:27:23
382 911 KUPISZ DOMINIK Poznań 1979 M30 00:25:13 00:27:20
383 1293 MASTERNAK AGATA Pobiedziska 1979 K30 00:25:14 00:27:17
384 1975 KARWAN MAŁGORZATA Gdynia 1981 K30 00:25:15 00:29:19
385 836 JURKIEWICZ JAKUB Poznań 1979 M30 00:25:15 00:27:22
386 97 OLEJNIK MIŁKA POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1978 K30 00:25:16 00:27:30
387 338 CHOJNACKA MARTA Poznań TURBO NIEDŹWIEDZIE 1982 K30 00:25:16 00:27:18
388 197 KORBIK MICHAŁ Koziegłowy 1984 M30 00:25:16 00:29:14
389 1007 MAJEWSKI ADAM Poznań 1986 M20 00:25:17 00:27:23
390 851 NYGA EWA Poznań GELEJZA TEAM :) 1983 K30 00:25:17 00:25:19
391 1930 KUBIAK TOMASZ Poznań 1984 M30 00:25:19 00:29:25
392 1987 MAPERN WITOLD POZNAŃ 1978 M30 00:25:19 00:27:32
393 334 GORZELANY ADAM Gniezno 1976 M30 00:25:20 00:29:22
394 1996 SOBCZYŃSKA MAGDALENA Poznań 1991 K20 00:25:20 00:29:22
395 1925 JACKOWIAK MONIKA Poznań 1983 K30 00:25:20 00:27:38
396 1973 TERPIŁOWSKI ŁUCJAN Gorzów Wlkp 1958 M50 00:25:20 00:27:38
397 823 BEDNARSKI JÓZEF Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1946 M60 00:25:22 00:27:25
398 999 DANEK MAGDALENA Poznań 1974 K40 00:25:23 00:27:26
399 697 WALTER AGATA Kościan 1982 K30 00:25:24 00:27:24
400 977 KURCZYŃSKI RAFAŁ Poznań 1977 M30 00:25:26 00:29:33
401 207 OGRODNIK TOMASZ Poznań 1988 M20 00:25:26 00:29:30
402 1963 NAPIERALSKI BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:25:29 00:29:43
403 1298 MACHURA ROBERT Suchy Las RED FITNESS 1979 M30 00:25:29 00:29:45
404 433 SERAFIŃSKI MIROSŁAW Poznań 1976 M30 00:25:30 00:31:27
405 1273 BERNACIAK DAMIAN Mrowino 1976 M30 00:25:32 00:25:48
406 893 DURZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:25:35 00:27:44
407 354 NOWAK MARCIN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 M30 00:25:36 00:27:44
408 665 SZWED MONIKA Poznań BIEGAJNIA POZNAŃ 1979 K30 00:25:36 00:29:35
409 170 WASZAK DARIA Poznań MUSZKIETEROWIE WARTA POZNAŃ 1990 K20 00:25:39 00:29:38
410 1106 BŁAJET MAREK Suchy Las AMATOR 1957 M50 00:25:39 00:27:48
411 53 NOWACZYK MICHAŁ Poznań WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1979 M30 00:25:39 00:27:53
412 1004 MISZCZUK RAFAŁ Poznań KREW Z NOSA 1981 M30 00:25:39 00:27:57
413 1314 BIŁAS MICHAŁ POZNAŃ 1995 M16 00:25:40 00:27:51
414 140 WALKOWIAK MACIEJ Poznań 1974 M40 00:25:40 00:25:49
415 1509 BARTCZAK PAWEŁ Raszków NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 M20 00:25:42 00:29:50
416 98 BARTOCHOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań KOLARZE I ŻEGLARZE 1981 M30 00:25:44 00:27:50
417 669 KOTKOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań SSR START 1998 M16 00:25:45 00:27:56
418 569 BORKOWSKI ANDRZEJ gniezno 1973 M40 00:25:47 00:31:53
419 91 SOKOŁOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań MUD GOATS 1980 M30 00:25:49 00:28:00
420 1991 MANZAŁKIEWICZ BŁAŻEJ KOZIEGŁOWY 1997 M16 00:25:50 00:31:55
421 894 NOWAK IRENA Skoki UKS SKOCZEK SKOKI 1966 K40 00:25:50 00:27:56
422 821 WŁODARCZAK MARLENA Mieczewo MOSINA BIEGA 1989 K20 00:25:51 00:27:50
423 747 CZEKAJ PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1987 M20 00:25:52 00:28:04
424 198 KRUSZCZYŃSKI PIOTR Baranowo TEATR NOWY W POZNANIU 1967 M40 00:25:52 00:28:09
425 498 PECZYŃSKI DARIUSZ Luboń DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 1986 M20 00:25:52 00:27:58
426 1858 KRZEMIŃSKI ADAM Poznań WUEF CLUB: MS RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:25:54 00:27:59
427 1210 FROHMBERG DARIUSZ Poznań 1978 M30 00:25:54 00:29:59
428 589 KOWALCZYK DARIUSZ Luboń RDK SERWIS BIEGA 1974 M40 00:25:55 00:28:07
429 1990 STASZAK ZIEMOWIT Poznań 1988 M20 00:25:56 00:30:07
430 1126 JODKO PIOTR Batorowo JODKO BROTHERS RUNNING TEAM 1979 M30 00:25:56 00:28:01
431 1939 MAŚLANKIEWICZ KASIA Poznań 1973 K40 00:25:56 00:28:13
432 1090 NITA MAŁGORZATA Poznań 1971 K40 00:25:57 00:28:06
433 556 GOLCZAK MACIEJ Plewiska WHISKY DRINKERS 1969 M40 00:25:58 00:30:02
434 588 KOWALCZYK EWELINA Luboń RDK SERWIS BIEGA 1976 K30 00:25:58 00:28:10
435 1091 CHARYTONOWICZ PIOTR Poznań 1973 M40 00:25:59 00:29:58
436 99 WIECZOREK KRZYSZTOF Gruszczyn SCIM 1962 M50 00:25:59 00:28:09
437 229 KULPIŃSKI MATEUSZ Poznań 1989 M20 00:25:59 00:28:26
438 1992 SZYMAŃSKA BEATA POZNAŃ 1986 K20 00:25:59 00:28:26
439 1677 DYSARZ ANNA Poznań 1979 K30 00:25:59 00:30:10
440 1678 DYSARZ PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań TRENERTRIATHLONU.PL 1981 M30 00:26:00 00:30:11
441 1553 KACZMAREK MARIUSZ Poznań 1963 M50 00:26:01 00:30:13
442 511 JAŃCZAK ŁUKASZ Poznań GANG, BANG! 1985 M20 00:26:02 00:28:09
443 1583 STEFANIAK MARCIN Wilczęta 1981 M30 00:26:03 00:30:16
444 886 SZYMANDERA DARIUSZ Poznań MORSY POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:26:03 00:30:23
445 1286 SARBAK PAULINA Międzychód MUKS JEDYNKA MIĘDZYCHÓD 1997 K16 00:26:04 00:30:02
446 1391 KRYGOWSKI MACIEJ Swarzędz CYBINA TEAM 1971 M40 00:26:10 00:30:31
447 699 KOSICKA BEATA Rokietnica 1968 K40 00:26:12 00:28:12
448 248 SZCZODRZYŃSKA KATARZYNA Poznań ACHTEDZIECIAKI.PL 1979 K30 00:26:15 00:30:16
449 1765 MELLER ROMAN Poznań DWUOSOBOWY KLUB SPORTOWY 1950 M60 00:26:16 00:28:30
450 755 PIASECKI ADAM Czerwonak JEDNOOSOBOWY KLUB BIEGACZA 1985 M20 00:26:16 00:30:31
451 1070 SOBKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Międzychód MUKS JEDYNKA MIĘDZYCHÓD 1960 M50 00:26:17 00:30:15
452 280 WARCZYGŁOWA ALEKSANDRA Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1981 K30 00:26:18 00:30:19
453 1240 KOWALSKA ANNA Gułtowy MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1973 K40 00:26:18 00:28:22
454 1718 ADAMCZYK PAWEŁ Poznań 1981 M30 00:26:19 00:28:31
455 685 PRYŁ MICHAŁ Skórzewo / Poznań BBL 1979 M30 00:26:19 00:30:20
456 1473 MNICH MARCIN Poznań 1984 M30 00:26:19 00:30:18
457 718 MADUZIA ANETA Poznań MUD GOATS 1984 K30 00:26:19 00:28:31
458 1719 SZULCZYK BARBARA Poznań MUD GOATS 1981 K30 00:26:19 00:28:31
459 705 WOŹNIAK TOMASZ Komorniki SPEEDY GONZALES TEAM 1980 M30 00:26:20 00:28:28
460 759 NOWICKA EWA Poznań 1970 K40 00:26:20 00:30:32
461 423 KONIKOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1948 M60 00:26:21 00:28:39
462 1682 ALEKSANDROWICZ MARLENA LUBOŃ 1977 K30 00:26:24 00:28:41
463 577 DĄBROWSKI JAROSŁAW Poznań 1970 M40 00:26:25 00:30:30
464 59 WRÓBLEWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1976 M30 00:26:25 00:30:26
465 1786 LADEK MARCIN Poznań 1989 M20 00:26:28 00:28:35
466 787 MALICKI MATEUSZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:26:28 00:26:34
467 1098 ZBĄSZYNIAK JADWIGA Poznań 1987 K20 00:26:28 00:28:33
468 819 GRABOWSKA MARTA Poznań 1985 K20 00:26:29 00:30:36
469 344 KANIEWSKI GRZEGORZ Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1972 M40 00:26:32 00:30:35
470 666 NAPIERAŁA KATARZYNA Suchy Las 1976 K30 00:26:34 00:30:34
471 367 OTTO MARCIN Kamionki 1975 M30 00:26:34 00:28:37
472 1908 KRYŚ MARIUSZ BUK BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1975 M30 00:26:35 00:30:48
473 1974 SOBOŃ LUCYNA Piła 1990 K20 00:26:36 00:28:45
474 1464 MŁYNIKOWSKI MAREK Swarzędz 1975 M30 00:26:36 00:30:37
475 1322 REMBOWSKA NATALIA Poznan KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1979 K30 00:26:36 00:28:42
476 208 TOMASZEWSKI MACIEJ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:26:36 00:28:55
477 1947 KUNOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1972 M40 00:26:41 00:28:55
478 287 TALBIERZ PAWEŁ Poznań 1986 M20 00:26:42 00:29:04
479 1830 PODBOROZNY KAROL PRZEMYŚL 1985 M20 00:26:44 00:30:53
480 1980 STOLARCZYK ADRIAN Plewiska 1982 M30 00:26:45 00:30:52
481 413 KOZŁOWSKI RADOSŁAW Poznań 1975 M30 00:26:46 00:30:54
482 525 KIEDROWICZ OLA Poznań 1988 K20 00:26:46 00:28:54
483 1641 STEFAŃSKI DAWID Poznań TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1987 M20 00:26:46 00:28:59
484 884 CZERWIŃSKI MACIEJ Skórzewo KIBOLSKI KS 1983 M30 00:26:47 00:29:23
485 667 ROZYNEK ŁUKASZ Poznań BIEGAJNIA POZNAŃ 1985 M20 00:26:48 00:30:47
486 789 NOWAK AGNIESZKA Poznań 1979 K30 00:26:49 00:29:01
487 1893 BRIKS PAWEŁ Suchy Las NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 M20 00:26:52 00:28:56
488 566 WYLEGAŁA KAMILA Czarnków VIRTUAL RUNNER CLUB, NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 K30 00:26:53 00:28:56
489 818 PIĄTKOWIAK ALEKSANDRA Poznań GRUNWALD 1985 K20 00:26:54 00:31:02
490 1626 PIĄTEK TOMASZ Poznań 1981 M30 00:26:55 00:29:10
491 457 RELEWICZ MACIEJ Poznań 1979 M30 00:26:55 00:30:56
492 77 WIATROWSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań CITY ZEN_ 1983 K30 00:26:56 00:28:58
493 351 KONIECZNY JACEK Mosina DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 M30 00:26:58 00:30:59
494 1184 KUHNERT PIOTR puszczykowo 1976 M30 00:26:58 00:30:59
495 1282 BURCHARDT PATRYK Poznań 1991 M20 00:27:01 00:29:05
496 849 ZWOLIŃSKA ANNA Poznań 2FAST2SEXI 1987 K20 00:27:03 00:29:24
497 1160 REWERS BARBARA Poznań 2FAST2SEXI 1984 K30 00:27:03 00:29:24
498 255 OHLA JUSTYNA POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1979 K30 00:27:04 00:31:25
499 459 SAWICKI BARTŁOMIEJ Złotniki 1975 M30 00:27:05 00:29:23
500 109 ŚNIEGOCKI PAWEŁ Tarnowo Podgórne STADO PĘDZĄCYCH SLIMAKÓW 1978 M30 00:27:08 00:33:05
501 265 MAJŁOWSKI PIOTR Gorzów Wlkp. TURBO ŻÓŁWIE 1988 M20 00:27:08 00:29:21
502 266 MAJŁOWSKA AGNIESZKA Gorzów Wlkp. TURBOŻÓŁWIE 1987 K20 00:27:09 00:29:21
503 259 JĘDRZEJCZAK AGNIESZKA Swarzędz TURBO ŻÓŁWIE 1988 K20 00:27:09 00:29:21
504 116 WOJCIECHOWSKA MONIKA Dębienko 1994 K20 00:27:09 00:31:11
505 560 HUCZEK SEBASTIAN Poznań 1979 M30 00:27:11 00:31:15
506 521 GOŹDZIEWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań 1982 K30 00:27:12 00:29:35
507 176 GRABOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1989 M20 00:27:16 00:29:32
508 687 CHWIROT PATRYCJA Opalenica TEATR NOWY W POZNANIU 1991 K20 00:27:18 00:27:28
509 726 SOBUSIAK EWA Suchy Las 1971 K40 00:27:19 00:29:41
510 1082 PAHL KRZYSZTOF Swarzędz REKINY SPORTU 1988 M20 00:27:21 00:31:20
511 162 STOLSKA RENATA Poznan MUD GOATS 1969 K40 00:27:21 00:31:20
512 806 ZAWADZKI TOMASZ Gruszczyn REKINY SPORTU 1986 M20 00:27:21 00:31:20
513 292 BEDNARCZYK ZBIGNIEW Poznań STR POZNAŃ 1958 M50 00:27:24 00:31:45
514 1743 PIETEK ROBERT Murowana Goślina BIKETOP TEAM 1972 M40 00:27:24 00:29:32
515 52 HARKIEWICZ WIOLETTA Poznań 1987 K20 00:27:24 00:31:30
516 1945 LISIEWICZ PIOTR Poznań 1983 M30 00:27:27 00:31:42
517 564 KACZMAREK AGNIESZKA Poznań 1984 K30 00:27:28 00:29:36
518 1961 KADOCH MAURYCY Strykowo 1984 M30 00:27:28 00:31:39
519 447 WRZECIAN ADAM Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 M20 00:27:29 00:31:31
520 1243 KRZYŻAŃSKA ILONA Poznań 1984 K30 00:27:30 00:31:41
521 1944 FLUDRA ŁUKASZ Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1979 M30 00:27:30 00:29:53
522 1676 MALCZEWSKA BOŻENA Poznań GRUNWALD 1988 K20 00:27:31 00:31:38
523 283 JANASIK KAROLINA Poanań 1984 K30 00:27:32 00:31:37
524 708 ROSIŃSKA MARCELINA Poznań UAM SZPOT TRIATHLON 1995 K16 00:27:32 00:31:34
525 34 WITKOWIAK MATEUSZ Lusówko BEVO TEAM 1982 M30 00:27:33 00:29:38
526 1503 TRUDNOWSKA EWA Wolsztyn 1958 K50 00:27:36 00:31:58
527 1083 SIKORSKI WIKTOR Poznan 1981 M30 00:27:36 00:29:56
528 1121 JASIŃSKI MAREK Suchy Las LUX TAXI 1966 M40 00:27:37 00:32:03
529 554 SKIKIEWICZ ARKADIUSZ Poznań 1983 M30 00:27:39 00:31:41
530 620 BŁOŃSKI RAFAŁ Puszczykowo GOGGLE PAE TEAM 1982 M30 00:27:39 00:30:00
531 935 MIAŁKAS SZYMON Buk NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 M20 00:27:39 00:29:53
532 557 SKIKIEWICZ MONIKA Poznań 1985 K20 00:27:39 00:31:41
533 179 BŁOŃSKA GRAZYNA Poznan YUPPI SQUAD 1983 K30 00:27:39 00:30:00
534 1594 KASPROWICZ NIKODEM Poznań TEATR NOWY W POZNANIU 1979 M30 00:27:40 00:31:41
535 376 WYSOCKI JACEK Rogoźno ROGOZIŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1981 M30 00:27:41 00:31:43
536 1685 ZARANEK MARLENA rogoźno ROGOZIŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1988 K20 00:27:41 00:31:43
537 897 NOWICKA MARTA Tur NIGHT RUNNERS POZNAŃ 1988 K20 00:27:41 00:29:54
538 220 GRABIŃSKI WALDEMAR Rogoźno ROGOZIŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1973 M40 00:27:41 00:31:44
539 550 GRABIŃSKI WOJCIECH Rogoźno ROGOZIŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1994 M20 00:27:41 00:31:44
540 372 TOMCZAK PRZEMEK Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 M20 00:27:41 00:31:44
541 1865 JASIAK LESZEK Poznan 1969 M40 00:27:43 00:31:51
542 136 GARSKI JAROSŁAW Biedrusko 1978 M30 00:27:43 00:30:07
543 1417 HORNIK ALICJA Koziegłowy WKS GRUNWALD POZNAŃ 1963 K50 00:27:44 00:29:55
544 1133 POZDROWICZ MARCIN Poznań 1978 M30 00:27:44 00:31:44
545 1967 BRODA ADAM Poznań 1977 M30 00:27:47 00:31:49
546 399 NOWAKOWSKI BŁAŻEJ Poznań 1979 M30 00:27:51 00:33:54
547 211 KAPŁON EDYTA POZNAŃ NIEZRZESZONA 1968 K40 00:27:51 00:30:06
548 22 WIĘCKOWSKA PAULINA Poznań 1978 K30 00:27:52 00:31:58
549 513 ZWOLIŃSKI BORYS Poznań 1980 M30 00:27:53 00:32:04
550 638 SPYCHAJ MONIKA Kościan 1983 K30 00:27:53 00:32:01
551 28 FLIEGNER JULIA Poznań 1985 K20 00:27:54 00:29:53
552 1807 ŁUKASIK MATEUSZ Poznań 1981 M30 00:27:55 00:32:00
553 826 KLEDZIK MARCIN Poznań 1976 M30 00:27:56 00:28:12
554 509 LANGE MAREK Poznań BBL 1980 M30 00:27:58 00:33:58
555 268 RYBAKOWSKA JULIA Poznań TEATR NOWY W POZNANIU 1986 K20 00:27:59 00:28:09
556 317 PIEPRZYK WIESŁAW Poznań 1954 M60 00:27:59 00:32:04
557 181 ZIĘBA MAREK Luboń BBL POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:28:00 00:34:01
558 1034 SZYDŁOWSKA PAULINA Poznan DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1988 K20 00:28:01 00:30:14
559 379 STACHOWIAK DANUTA Rokietnica NIGHT RUNNERS 1974 K40 00:28:02 00:32:12
560 927 GRZEGORSKA ANIA Suchy Las 1985 K20 00:28:04 00:32:12
561 859 UDAŁOWSKI RADOSŁAW Poznań FITPO RACING TEAM 1984 M30 00:28:04 00:32:19
562 66 MALUJDY WŁODZIMIERZ Poznań 1958 M50 00:28:04 00:32:12
563 141 SIWIŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań HARCERZE / NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:28:04 00:30:20
564 1291 OSOWIECKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:28:05 00:32:19
565 487 CHOJNACKI ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1991 M20 00:28:05 00:30:29
566 94 PILAK JACEK Poznań WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1963 M50 00:28:08 00:32:30
567 51 JĄDRZYK MONIKA Poznań GRUNNWALD 1977 K30 00:28:09 00:30:27
568 1018 MAĆKOWIAK STANISŁAW Szreniawa ACTIVUS 1958 M50 00:28:09 00:32:28
569 1176 DEREZIŃSKI TOMASZ Poznań 1984 M30 00:28:09 00:32:18
570 1478 JANKOWIAK ANNA kiączyn 1977 K30 00:28:10 00:30:36
571 1024 ANTKOWIAK KLAUDIA Poznań 1992 K20 00:28:11 00:30:27
572 1321 BRÓŹDZIŃSKI RYSZARD Poznań GOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR 1959 M50 00:28:11 00:32:21
573 1047 SZYMAŃSKI PATRYK Poznań 1993 M20 00:28:12 00:34:08
574 596 MYDLARZ SŁAWOMIR Skórzewo 1972 M40 00:28:12 00:30:21
575 358 ROGALSKA ANNA Grzebienisko WUEF CLUB: POZIOM WYŻEJ 1977 K30 00:28:13 00:30:33
576 1516 CICHOŃ ALICJA Poznań 1987 K20 00:28:13 00:32:16
577 1736 JANURA BŁAŻEJ Poznań JANURKI 1987 M20 00:28:13 00:32:22
578 49 WIECZOREK KRZYSZTOF Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1977 M30 00:28:13 00:32:33
579 1977 SZESZUŁA JAKUB Komorniki 1981 M30 00:28:13 00:34:13
580 48 KURKOWSKA ANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1980 K30 00:28:14 00:32:33
581 479 WALENCZAK MAGDA LWÓWEK UMIG LWÓWEK 1984 K30 00:28:14 00:28:19
582 1364 BOCIAN MAGDALENA Sady 1975 K30 00:28:15 00:32:26
583 1387 SŁOMCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1959 M50 00:28:16 00:30:33
584 800 KOWALSKA BEATA Poznań 1981 K30 00:28:20 00:32:23
585 740 RZEPKA JACEK Poznań 1966 M40 00:28:21 00:30:44
586 1633 KOŚCIŃSKI TOMASZ Poznań - 1952 M60 00:28:21 00:30:38
587 172 JAŁKIEWICZ GRZEGORZ MUROWANA GOŚLINA 1968 M40 00:28:22 00:30:36
588 605 LECIEJEWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań 1971 K40 00:28:23 00:32:43
589 190 SZYMCZAK JAROSŁAW Komorniki 1968 M40 00:28:25 00:32:32
590 153 BORECKA ALEKSANDRA poznań 1978 K30 00:28:25 00:32:32
591 32 ŻMUDA-TRZEBIATOWSKA IWONA Poznań 1973 K40 00:28:26 00:30:50
592 916 TOMAS DAMIAN Poznań I ♥ WIKI 1990 M20 00:28:26 00:32:35
593 1694 ŻEBROWSKA EWA Poznań 1986 K20 00:28:26 00:32:39
594 709 BERGER MATEUSZ Poznań AKG HALNY 1988 M20 00:28:27 00:30:38
595 1907 BUDZIŃSKA URSZULA Poznań 1988 K20 00:28:28 00:32:28
596 1932 GRYGIER PIOTR Poznań 1973 M40 00:28:29 00:32:35
597 1770 JAJOR STANISŁAW POZNAŃ 1997 M16 00:28:29 00:30:45
598 1116 MAĆKOWIAK KASIA Krosno ACTIVUS 1980 K30 00:28:32 00:32:50
599 201 HORNIK NATALIA Poznań GANG, BANG! 1988 K20 00:28:33 00:30:39
600 805 STRZELECKA PAULINA Poznań 1988 K20 00:28:34 00:32:38
601 1683 GRZEGORCZYK MONIKA Luboń 1979 K30 00:28:34 00:32:42
602 1654 KACZMAREK PAWEŁ POZNAŃ NIEZRZESZONY 1976 M30 00:28:34 00:30:54
603 1651 SOBOŃ WIOLETTA Suchy Las 1973 K40 00:28:35 00:30:54
604 105 KWIECIŃSKA ANNA Poznań 1979 K30 00:28:36 00:30:55
605 343 KANIEWSKA BEATA Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1977 K30 00:28:36 00:32:38
606 188 RYDZEWSKA ELZBIETA Poznan 1980 K30 00:28:40 00:32:41
607 1653 GŁOWACKI JERZY Poznań 1951 M60 00:28:40 00:32:42
608 1942 NAWROT MICHAŁ Rokietnica 1984 M30 00:28:40 00:34:38
609 1422 CZARNECKA ANNA Poznań MELUSZKATEAM 1984 K30 00:28:41 00:32:52
610 992 KACZMAREK ZYTA Poznań 1994 K20 00:28:43 00:34:42
611 734 BARCIK AGNIESZKA Poznań 1987 K20 00:28:44 00:32:59
612 74 WOLNA MONIKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 K30 00:28:46 00:33:02
613 431 SAJEWSKI MARCIN Poznań HARCERZE 1989 M20 00:28:47 00:31:02
614 783 FRĄCKOWIAK SYLWESTER Poznań 1966 M40 00:28:48 00:32:54
615 1411 LESZCZYŃSKA LIDIA Poznań 1975 K30 00:28:49 00:33:03
616 1171 CZAJKA OLIWIA Poznań 1987 K20 00:28:50 00:30:50
617 642 PŁATEK JOANNA Poznań 1969 K40 00:28:52 00:31:14
618 641 ZBOROWSKI PAWEŁ Plewiska 1969 M40 00:28:52 00:31:14
619 1480 KAŃDUŁA GRZEGORZ Poznań SZAKAL JEŻYCE & NEST.POZNAN.PL 1981 M30 00:28:53 00:32:58
620 1703 KAŃDUŁA KLAUDIA Poznan SZAKAL JEŻYCE 1980 K30 00:28:54 00:32:59
621 1847 MATUSZEK LIDIA Poznań 1976 K30 00:28:55 00:33:11
622 1357 TOBOŁA JOANNA Poznań 1989 K20 00:28:56 00:33:08
623 1870 OCHOCKA KINGA KIEKRZ 1977 K30 00:28:57 00:32:57
624 1038 KORYTOWSKI DANIEL SWARZĘDZ NIGHT RUNNERS 1974 M40 00:28:58 00:31:07
625 924 ALTMANN ZBYSZEK SKÓRZEWO PYRCYK PRO 1964 M50 00:29:00 00:33:12
626 706 MODZELEWSKA KAROLINA TARNOWO PODGÓRNE WUEF CLUB: POZIOM WYŻEJ 1977 K30 00:29:01 00:33:05
627 662 KWIATKOWSKA-BOROWCZYK ELIZA Poznań 1974 K40 00:29:03 00:33:10
628 624 ŻYCKA DOROTA Dąbrówka 1976 K30 00:29:06 00:33:11
629 365 OTOCKA KINGA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 K20 00:29:08 00:33:22
630 767 PILAK MAGDALENA Poznań 1997 K16 00:29:09 00:35:12
631 649 DĘBCZYŃSKA SYLWIA Dębogóra ENDUHUB.COM 1979 K30 00:29:10 00:35:08
632 1557 CYFERKOWSKI ROMAN Poznań 1981 M30 00:29:11 00:31:29
633 1838 JURSZA ANETA Poznań OGNIOODPORNI 1977 K30 00:29:14 00:33:17
634 1740 BEDNARCZYK ALEKSANDRA Poznań STR POZNAŃ 1960 K50 00:29:14 00:35:15
635 770 GORĄCZNIAK MACIEJ Poznań FITPO RACING TEAM 1978 M30 00:29:14 00:33:29
636 1147 KOMOROWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań 1990 M20 00:29:18 00:33:27
637 1230 KARCZ PATRYCJA Wolsztyn 1986 K20 00:29:22 00:33:43
638 1295 TROJANEK ADAM Swarzędz 1975 M30 00:29:23 00:33:42
639 637 GORĄCZNIAK ANNA Poznań KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ/FITPO RACING TEAM 1990 K20 00:29:23 00:33:38
640 127 KUKA MICHAŁ Poznań ENDOHOLICS 1986 M20 00:29:24 00:31:53
641 839 ROLOFF ADRIANNA Poznań 1993 K20 00:29:25 00:33:33
642 441 BROGUL ROMAN Daszewice 1986 M20 00:29:28 00:33:47
643 206 JURGA SEBASTIAN Poznań 1981 M30 00:29:29 00:33:33
644 183 SZLANGA-BARTCZAK KATARZYNA Przeźmierowo DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1982 K30 00:29:29 00:33:47
645 727 FILIPIAK AGNIESZKA Poznań 1975 K30 00:29:29 00:33:48
646 683 KULON AGNIESZKA Daszewice 1984 K30 00:29:31 00:33:50
647 57 RUTKOWSKA HANNA Swarzędz 1985 K20 00:29:31 00:33:34
648 483 LEC NATALIA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1980 K30 00:29:34 00:33:54
649 558 WANDEL AGNIESZKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS, KOBIETYBIEGAJĄ 1974 K40 00:29:34 00:33:54
650 1130 KAMIŃSKA MARTA baranowoa 1984 K30 00:29:38 00:35:36
651 1334 MAJCHROWICZ KATARZYNA Poznań FUNTEAM 1984 K30 00:29:39 00:33:49
652 466 BOR MONIKA Wierzyce KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1975 K30 00:29:41 00:33:51
653 382 BAŁĘCZNA-NOWACKA MAŁGORZATA Swarzędz 1969 K40 00:29:42 00:33:52
654 386 FELKEL EWA Poznań ROZBIEGANE ANTYLOPY 1973 K40 00:29:44 00:32:04
655 1627 PIĄTEK PAULINA Poznań 1984 K30 00:29:44 00:33:57
656 1444 SZPUREK ANNA Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1981 K30 00:29:45 00:33:57
657 385 KRZYŻANIAK ILONA POZNAŃ ROZBIEGANE ANTYLOPY 1977 K30 00:29:45 00:32:05
658 790 INDRASZEK AGNIESZKA Poznań POZNAŃ 1972 K40 00:29:48 00:33:57
659 519 WALCZAK ANNA Pobiedziska 1989 K20 00:29:51 00:34:02
660 1226 DUBICKI GRZEGORZ Poznań 1982 M30 00:29:54 00:32:01
661 1760 WOŹNIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań 1987 M20 00:29:54 00:35:56
662 314 WIECZORKOWSKA EWA Poznań 1957 K50 00:29:55 00:34:12
663 1468 WARDOWSKA BEATA Poznań 1977 K30 00:29:55 00:33:59
664 768 POSMYK KRZYSZTOF poznań 1985 M20 00:29:55 00:34:15
665 951 RAJCZAK MICHAŁ Niepruszewo 1987 M20 00:30:03 00:36:03
666 1606 BUKOWSKA-MATZ MAGDALENA Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1971 K40 00:30:03 00:34:17
667 1825 KUJAWSKA JOANNA Wronki 1993 K20 00:30:05 00:30:15
668 1481 LISKOWIAK HUBERT Borówiec 1982 M30 00:30:05 00:34:29
669 1805 KLIŃSKI PIOTR Poznań 1979 M30 00:30:06 00:34:29
670 1900 JANOWSKA EWA Poznań YANOSKI DREAM TEAM 1986 K20 00:30:07 00:34:31
671 1499 ŚWIĄTEK DARIUSZ Poznań POZNAŃ 1981 M30 00:30:08 00:34:32
672 1244 PREISS AGNIESZKA Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1995 K16 00:30:10 00:34:14
673 477 MŁOTKOWSKI WALDEMAR Poznań 1960 M50 00:30:12 00:32:29
674 418 KOKOCIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1978 M30 00:30:14 00:34:36
675 1955 LISSEWSKA KONSTANCJA Poznań 1986 K20 00:30:15 00:34:27
676 599 PILAK BOŻENA Poznań 1968 K40 00:30:23 00:36:25
677 1103 ŻACZEK JAN Poznań 1958 M50 00:30:25 00:36:23
678 250 SZCZODRZYŃSKI PIOTR Poznań ACHTEDZIECIAKI.PL 1974 M40 00:30:28 00:36:26
679 1166 WLOSZCZYNA JULITA Poznan 1987 K20 00:30:37 00:34:49
680 64 TOMCZYK MICHALINA Poznań KB MSZ PCK 1987 K20 00:30:41 00:34:55
681 1268 URBANOWICZ SARA Poznań GELEJZA TEAM :) 1989 K20 00:30:44 00:30:47
682 1076 WCZEŚNY ANNA Suchy Las 1979 K30 00:30:45 00:35:01
683 1793 MACHURA ANIA Poznań RED FITNESS 1979 K30 00:30:52 00:35:08
684 106 WYSŁUŻAL ELŻBIETA Poznań PKOBP 1965 K40 00:30:52 00:35:00
685 1619 MALICKA KASIA Luboń 1982 K30 00:30:56 00:35:10
686 1615 MALICKI PIOTR Poznań 1979 M30 00:30:56 00:35:10
687 163 BIELEWICZ JAKUB Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS/HARCERZE 1994 M20 00:30:57 00:33:13
688 401 RUSINEK EWA Szamotuły DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1984 K30 00:30:57 00:35:08
689 954 SMURAWA ALEKSANDRA Mosina FLEXLINK RUNNING TEAM 1981 K30 00:30:59 00:30:59
690 315 JAŚKIEWICZ TOMASZ Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M20 00:31:07 00:37:07
691 461 ZIEMBIEWICZ BARTOSZ poznan 1977 M30 00:31:08 00:35:16
692 110 ŚNIEGOCKA MAGDALENA Tarnowo Podgórne STADO PĘDZĄCYCH SLIMAKÓW 1979 K30 00:31:08 00:37:05
693 295 PRZYBYŁ ADAM Poznań PRESS-SERVICE MONITORING MEDIÓW 1984 M30 00:31:08 00:37:09
694 486 CIEŚLIK AGNIESZKA PRZEŹMIEROWO STADO PĘDZĄCYCH ŚLIMAKÓW 1978 K30 00:31:08 00:37:05
695 304 PRZYBYLAK AGATA Poznań 1975 K30 00:31:14 00:37:18
696 76 KLAJA KATARZYNA Czerwonak SCIM 1958 K50 00:31:15 00:37:24
697 23 WÓJKIEWICZ PATRYCJA Poznań 1977 K30 00:31:16 00:33:35
698 714 MIŚKIEWICZ ANNA Poznań 1962 K50 00:31:16 00:37:29
699 167 ZAJĄC KRZYSZTOF Poznań ZP SZPIKI 1977 M30 00:31:19 00:37:27
700 168 NOJSZEWSKA - ZAJĄC JUSTYNA Poznań ZP SZPIKI DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1980 K30 00:31:19 00:37:27
701 337 NOJSZEWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań ZP SZPIKI DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1983 M30 00:31:19 00:37:27
702 460 MROZ IZABELA Poznań 1982 K30 00:31:20 00:35:21
703 737 SZTUREMSKA DOROTA Poznań 1987 K20 00:31:20 00:35:36
704 878 SZAL ALEKSANDRA Poznań 1985 K20 00:31:23 00:37:26
705 424 GOLCZAK MAŁGORZATA Plewiska 1972 K40 00:31:24 00:33:47
706 841 GRODZICKA ELŻBIETA Poznań 1971 K40 00:31:26 00:37:26
707 684 BOROWCZYK AREK Poznań 1971 M40 00:31:28 00:35:35
708 1628 WÓJTOWICZ MARTA Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1985 K20 00:31:29 00:35:47
709 1691 ŚWIDNICKI KASPER Poznań 1984 M30 00:31:30 00:37:28
710 463 SAMSEL DOROTA Poznań 1974 K40 00:31:30 00:37:31
711 713 MIŚKIEWICZ JAROSŁAW Poznań 1959 M50 00:31:30 00:37:43
712 209 KLAK JOANNA Poznań 1983 K30 00:31:30 00:37:33
713 124 CZAPLICKI MAREK Poznań - 1982 M30 00:31:30 00:37:33
714 154 BAUZA ALEKSANDRA Poznań 1983 K30 00:31:30 00:33:52
715 883 BOŁTACZ JAKUB Psarskie 1994 M20 00:31:32 00:37:30
716 1215 KUDLIŃSKA MARLENA Szmotuły BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1987 K20 00:31:35 00:35:47
717 508 ROGOZIŃSKI HENRYK BUK BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1976 M30 00:31:35 00:35:47
718 146 BEDNARSKA MONIKA Złotniki 1969 K40 00:31:35 00:37:34
719 551 MAĆKOWSKI MATEUSZ Złotniki 1975 M30 00:31:40 00:35:58
720 552 MAĆKOWSKA WIOLETTA Złotniki 1974 K40 00:31:40 00:35:58
721 402 WALCZAK KASIA Pobiedziska 1985 K20 00:31:43 00:35:54
722 1517 BRUKWICKI GRZEGORZ Poznań 1962 M50 00:31:44 00:37:48
723 538 MICHAŁEK RENATA Luboń 1970 K40 00:31:45 00:36:08
724 1898 HAJDUK AREK Poznań 1977 M30 00:31:45 00:35:49
725 436 OLEJNIK IZABELA Plewiska ZABIEGANE 1973 K40 00:31:45 00:36:08
726 1899 HAJDUK KASIA Poznań 1985 K20 00:31:46 00:35:49
727 602 SZYMCZYK BEATA Koziegłowy BIEGOWE MAMY 1980 K30 00:31:48 00:36:08
728 425 JURGA CELINA Wągrowiec 1981 K30 00:31:53 00:37:56
729 1586 PECOLT NORBERT Przeźmierowo STADO PĘDZĄCYCH SLIMAKÓW 1975 M30 00:31:55 00:37:54
730 856 JERKA NATALIA Bydgoszcz 1994 K20 00:31:56 00:37:54
731 1935 BRUS MAGDALENA Poznań 1990 K20 00:31:59 00:38:03
732 660 ŁĄCKA BEATA Poznań 1976 K30 00:32:00 00:38:04
733 1705 RUSEK MAGDALENA Poznań 1992 K20 00:32:01 00:37:58
734 1096 STRZELECKA JOANNA Poznań RUN_NONOPROBLEMO 1985 K20 00:32:01 00:37:58
735 1968 DRĄGOWSKA AGNIESZKA POZNAŃ 1979 K30 00:32:09 00:38:10
736 1969 LUDWICKA MAGDALENA Szczecin 1989 K20 00:32:17 00:36:29
737 1056 MAJEWSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1986 K20 00:32:17 00:38:15
738 1951 NOWACZYK KATARZYNA Poznań 1991 K20 00:32:23 00:38:21
739 647 LIEBICH AGNIESZKA Poznań 1977 K30 00:32:24 00:38:26
740 336 KRUKAR DOROTA Poznań 1987 K20 00:32:29 00:36:43
741 155 BUDNIK ERYK Dębogóra 1987 M20 00:32:29 00:36:43
742 885 SZYMANDERA SANDRA Poznań MORSY POZNAŃ 1987 K20 00:32:31 00:38:28
743 348 REINIGER PAULINA Poznań TEATR NOWY W POZNANIU 1977 K30 00:32:34 00:32:44
744 1758 WOJSZ MONIKA Luboń 1973 K40 00:32:37 00:38:35
745 1721 PIEKARSKI MAREK Poznań 1996 M16 00:32:40 00:34:48
746 1089 NITA KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1970 M40 00:32:40 00:36:55
747 218 HOEHNE MAGDALENA Poznań 1985 K20 00:32:40 00:38:38
748 1946 NADOLIŃSKA MONIKA Poznań 1982 K30 00:32:41 00:38:44
749 1492 JUŚKIEWICZ MONIKA POZNAŃ 1982 K30 00:32:43 00:38:43
750 1542 KOPYDŁOWSKA DARIA Poznań 1984 K30 00:32:44 00:38:49
751 982 ŁOŻYŃSKI WITOLD Poznań 1984 M30 00:32:46 00:38:48
752 249 SZCZODRZYŃSKI JERZY Poznań ACHTEDZIECIAKI.PL 1943 M60 00:33:01 00:38:59
753 570 BUDZYN JOANNA Rogoźno ROGOŹIŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1980 K30 00:33:03 00:35:06
754 571 MALINOWSKI HENRYK Rogoźno ROGOŹIŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1954 M60 00:33:05 00:35:08
755 1994 GOLUBIŃSKA ANNA POZNAŃ 1976 K30 00:33:18 00:39:20
756 1122 GRYCIUK MICHAŁ Swarzedz 1980 M30 00:33:21 00:37:40
757 29 ŻÓŁTKIEWICZ NATALIA Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1993 K20 00:33:22 00:37:39
758 217 OLZACKA AGATA Poznań ENDOHOLICS 1982 K30 00:33:23 00:37:40
759 780 SAWICKA MARTA Poznań 1979 K30 00:33:23 00:37:40
760 1985 ŚWIĄTEK MACIEJ POZNAŃ 1979 M30 00:33:23 00:37:40
761 1233 ROMANOWSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1983 K30 00:33:24 00:37:41
762 1848 LISOWSKI JAREK Suchy Las 1976 M30 00:33:24 00:37:41
763 300 CHMIELOWIEC WOJCIECH Swarzędz 1979 M30 00:33:24 00:37:41
764 1175 KOMOROWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1990 M20 00:33:27 00:33:27
765 1929 PRZYBYSZ PIOTR Poznań 1982 M30 00:33:28 00:39:32
766 503 CZERNICKA MONIKA Suchy Las 1983 K30 00:33:31 00:39:32
767 290 JACKOWSKI MICHAŁ Baranowo 1979 M30 00:33:40 00:35:46
768 824 OSTROWSKI RAFAŁ Suchy Las 1981 M30 00:33:42 00:39:44
769 1695 RAJCZAK MARGARETA Niepruszewo 1988 K20 00:33:42 00:39:42
770 189 RYDZEWSKA MARTA Poznań 1986 K20 00:33:47 00:33:47
771 1362 BARYLSKI TOMASZ Rokietnica NIGHT RUNNERS 1990 M20 00:33:51 00:39:49
772 1541 KACZMAREK AGNIESZKA Oborniki 1985 K20 00:33:53 00:39:58
773 796 KACZMAREK MICHAŁ Poznań FUNDACJA RAK OFF 1979 M30 00:33:54 00:38:00
774 795 MŁODKOWSKA ANNA Poznań G SQUAD 1979 K30 00:33:56 00:38:01
775 1979 CIELICA WIESŁAWA Palędzie 1986 K20 00:34:09 00:40:06
776 710 ANTYSIAK KAROL Poznań 1988 M20 00:34:12 00:40:17
777 269 ADAMCZYK WERONIKA Środa Wlkp. 1986 K20 00:34:20 00:40:23
778 499 DŻUGAJ KRYSTYNA Poznań PKO BANK POLSKI 1989 K20 00:34:31 00:38:38
779 1986 CZERWIŃSKA AGATA poznań 1979 K30 00:34:34 00:40:36
780 936 JÓŹWIAK HOŁYST KATARZYNA POZNAŃ 1975 K30 00:34:36 00:40:37
781 1011 CHŁOPOWIEC-POROWSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1986 K20 00:34:41 00:40:50
782 1008 POROWSKI ADAM Poznań 1984 M30 00:34:41 00:40:50
783 1950 MODZELAN EWA Poznań 1973 K40 00:34:43 00:40:43
784 1940 KIEN ANNA Poznań 1977 K30 00:34:59 00:41:01
785 1989 KRZYWOSZ FILIP Poznań 1980 M30 00:35:01 00:41:12
786 1909 FRĄCKOWIAK MAGDALENA Poznań 1979 K30 00:35:07 00:41:19
787 966 BABICA PAULINA Poznań GOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR 1985 K20 00:35:08 00:41:18
788 1544 GLAPIAK MAJA Poznań 1984 K30 00:35:12 00:41:16
789 325 KOSTECKA MAŁGORZATA Swarzędz NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 K30 00:35:29 00:41:30
790 361 MIELCAREK MICHAŁ Luboń LUBOŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1989 M20 00:35:31 00:35:40
791 284 MIS ROMAN Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1953 M60 00:35:35 00:39:53
792 1094 LESZCZYŃSKA DOROTA Luboń 1973 K40 00:35:36 00:41:41
793 1080 PAHL MICHAŁ Swarzędz REKINY SPORTU 1991 M20 00:35:43 00:41:40
794 1711 PIGŁOWSKI TOMASZ Poznań 1984 M30 00:36:08 00:42:12
795 1894 KAŹMIERCZAK JULIA Piła 1987 K20 00:36:11 00:42:18
796 1897 KOŁODZIEJCZYK TOMASZ Piła 1966 M40 00:36:11 00:42:18
797 333 GORZELANA ALICJA Gniezno 1977 K30 00:36:57 00:43:02
798 1788 ROLOFF HANNA Poznań 1968 K40 00:37:20 00:43:20
799 793 CICHEWICZ BEATA Swarzędz 1969 K40 00:37:23 00:43:25
800 261 PISKORZ KATARZYNA Poznań TURBO ŻÓŁWIE 1970 K40 00:37:23 00:43:31
801 861 OLCZYK WOJCIECH Poznań 1977 M30 00:37:28 00:43:33
802 828 KĘDZIORSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań QSG S.A. 1987 M20 00:38:41 00:44:43
803 1556 GESIOREK JOLANTA POZNAŃ 1958 K50 00:40:17 00:44:23
804 1413 BIGUS LECH Swarzędz 1983 M30 00:40:49 00:46:58
805 1999 BIBUS KATARZYNA SWARZĘDZ 1970 K40 00:40:49 00:46:58
806 157 SZULC-MIKOŁAJCZAK LIDIA Września NORDIC DREAM TEAM 1970 K40 00:41:38 00:47:46
807 1537 MAJEK MAŁGORZATA Dąbrówka 1969 K40 00:41:39 00:47:46
808 260 ŁOMŻYŃSKA JOANNA Poznań TURBO ŻÓŁWIE 1959 K50 00:44:11 00:50:23
809 430 WITCZAK DOROTA Śrem KIEDYŚ DOBIEGNIEMY 1968 K40 00:44:12 00:50:19
810 873 BLASZKA MICHAŁ Kiekrz 1975 M30 00:47:44 00:53:53
811 700 KOSICKI DARIUSZ Rokietnica 1966 M40 00:47:47 00:53:56
812 555 PAŃCZAK MARIA POZNAŃ "KOALICJA POLSKA" 1939 K60 00:49:16 00:55:22

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni