z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 5

05.03.2022 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 4 NOWICKI SEBASTIAN Oborniki OBORNICKI KLUB LEKKOATLETYCZNY 1994 M20 00:14:55 00:14:55
2 23 MAĆKOWIAK WIKTOR Poznań AZS POZNAŃ 1999 M20 00:15:47 00:15:48
3 497 KOWALSKI MACIEJ Gułtowy AZS POZNAŃ 2003 M16 00:16:00 00:16:00
4 3 STEFANOWICZ KRZYSZTOF Poznań NOWAK RUN - STEFANOWICZ RUNNING ACADEMY 1980 M40 00:16:09 00:16:10
5 90 MALUŚKI TOMASZ Śmieszkowo OBORNICKI KLUB LEKKOATLETYCZNY 2005 M16 00:16:21 00:16:22
6 1264 JUREK ŁUKASZ Janikowo FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1989 M30 00:16:24 00:16:25
7 1196 MURKOWSKI WIKTOR Stęszew AZS POZNAŃ 2002 M16 00:16:39 00:16:40
8 550 GLAPA FILIP Luboń AZS UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 2004 M16 00:16:43 00:16:43
9 1161 JAGŁA DAWID Jarocin REDBELL.PL 1990 M30 00:16:45 00:16:46
10 254 WACKO MARCIN Poznań GRUPA OLX TEAM 1985 M30 00:16:46 00:16:49
11 496 WIETECKI ŁUKASZ Poznań MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ/OŚ AZS POZNAŃ 1984 M30 00:17:01 00:17:02
12 1208 KEMPA MACIEK Poznań BIEGOZERY 2001 M20 00:17:02 00:17:03
13 1621 BIELAK MIŁOSZ Żary UKS BARNIM GOLENIÓW 2001 M20 00:17:08 00:17:09
14 127 SOBCZYK PATRYK Poznań MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1995 M20 00:17:09 00:17:10
15 8 MYŚLAK PIOTR Poznań OWOCBIEGA TEAM 1990 M30 00:17:11 00:17:12
16 213 DOMAŃSKI ŁUKASZ Mosina 1981 M40 00:17:12 00:17:14
17 1633 MAZUREK MARCIN Kruszewnia ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1978 M40 00:17:14 00:17:16
18 65 KACZMAREK FRYDERYK Poznań NOWAK RUN - STEFANOWICZ RUNNING ACADEMY 1997 M20 00:17:19 00:17:20
19 1446 MIŚ ZBIGNIEW poznań RMT TEAM PRO 1988 M30 00:17:18 00:17:22
20 1383 WAWRZYNIAK JAKUB Trzaskowo WYBIEGAĆ MARZENIA TEAM 1985 M30 00:17:20 00:17:23
21 545 PAWLAK WOJCIECH Poznań AZS UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 2003 M16 00:17:29 00:17:30
22 578
546*
ELIASZ WIKTOR Ustronie Morskie KU AZS UAM TRIATHLON 2000 M20 00:17:30 00:17:31
23 120 ROPELEWSKI TOMEK Poznań NBRTEAM 1991 M30 00:17:47 00:17:50
24 22 DYBIŻBAŃSKI WOJCIECH Police CITY TRAIL TEAM 1988 M30 00:17:49 00:17:51
25 574 STAŃKO KRYSTIAN Oborniki OBORNICKI KLUB LEKKOATLETYCZNY 1991 M30 00:17:51 00:17:53
26 1652
1592*
DREWS ADRIAN Popowo Kościelne Mistrzowski Trening 1992 M20 00:17:56 00:17:58
27 389 WIERZBICKI MICHAŁ Świebodzin ZGRUPKA TEAM 1991 M30 00:17:56 00:17:58
28 1084 KUŹMA JULIAN Poznań UKS LUSOWO 2005 M16 00:17:59 00:18:01
29 1565 KISTOWSKI KACPER Paczkowo MERX TEAM 1993 M20 00:17:58 00:18:04
30 1218 MAREK DANIEL Swarzedz CYBINA TEAM 1974 M40 00:18:05 00:18:09
31 1644 STASIKOWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1983 M30 00:18:08 00:18:10
32 1642 SZYMCZAK WOJCIECH Poznań PARAGRAF 1988 M30 00:18:14 00:18:15
33 1635 SZAJDA TOMASZ Gniezno FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1979 M40 00:18:16 00:18:17
34 1326 CWALINA KRZYSZTOF Dąbrówka FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1976 M40 00:18:17 00:18:19
35 1606 URBAŃCZYK GRZEGORZ Poznań FOR RUN TEAM / ADRUNALINE TEAM 1987 M30 00:18:18 00:18:20
36 1651 PRZYBYLSKI ŁUKASZ Mosina KS IDMAR 1979 M40 00:18:18 00:18:20
37 508 ADAMCZAK ARTUR Poznań SKS OBORNIKI 1992 M20 00:18:22 00:18:26
38 422 STRZYŻEWSKI SZYMON Gniezno SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1998 M20 00:18:26 00:18:28
39 1281 TALAR PATRYCJA Pobiedziska MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1986 K30 00:18:26 00:18:28
40 1628 KUCHARSKI ROBERT Wrocław ZAKOCHAJ SIĘ W BIEGANIU 1980 M40 00:18:29 00:18:33
41 5 KOTKOWSKI PIOTR POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 M40 00:18:33 00:18:37
42 1114 CHOJNACKI ARTUR Poznań BÓG HONOR OJCZYZNA 1981 M40 00:18:38 00:18:39
43 1210 BERESNIEWICZ ALEKSANDRA Krosno Odrzańskie BIEGOŻERY 2002 K16 00:18:38 00:18:39
44 1607 MUSZYŃSKI LESZEK Sady DABITEMWUCHO/MISTRZOWSKI TRENING 1983 M30 00:18:39 00:18:43
45 1128 ŻAK MATEUSZ Poznań OŚ AZS POZNAŃ 2003 M16 00:18:45 00:18:47
46 1190 WASIAK SŁAWOMIR Poznań 1990 M30 00:18:43 00:18:48
47 20 KOWALCZYK ANDRZEJ Łekno CITY TRAIL TEAM 1987 M30 00:18:44 00:18:49
48 1230 ŁUCZKA JAN Rokietnica UKS LUSOWO 2005 M16 00:18:47 00:18:50
49 1060 KONIECZNY WALDEK Dolsk NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 M30 00:18:55 00:19:00
50 67 MIERZEJEWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań 1987 M30 00:18:57 00:19:01
51 1632 NOWACKI DAMIAN Stare Łysogórki KUNY STARE ŁYSOGÓRKI 1992 M20 00:18:58 00:19:02
52 431 KAFARSKA URSZULA Poznań SKS OBORNIKI 1993 K20 00:19:00 00:19:03
53 1159 MICHALAK TOMASZ Koziegłowy MISTRZOWSKI TRENING 1988 M30 00:19:04 00:19:07
54 1648 BUŻYCKA MAJA Mława KU AZS AUM POZNAŃ 2000 K20 00:19:06 00:19:08
55 385 KAŹMIERCZAK PIOTR Jaraczewo RUNNER'S POWER ŚREM 1990 M30 00:19:11 00:19:16
56 532 KRÓLIKOWSKI EDWARD Plewiska KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1970 M50 00:19:12 00:19:14
57 43 MACIEJEWSKI RAFAŁ Czmoń CZMOŃ 1983 M30 00:19:13 00:19:21
58 1404 KOZŁOWSKI SEBASTIAN Węgierki 1983 M30 00:19:16 00:19:19
59 1469 LEWANDOWSKI DAMIAN Szreńsk NASTEPNY KROK TEAM 1998 M20 00:19:19 00:19:23
60 133 NAPIERAŁA MARCIN Koziegłowy PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1980 M40 00:19:19 00:19:27
61 1318 KACZMAREK AGATA Poznań FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1981 K40 00:19:20 00:19:23
62 579 FERCHMIN ALEKSANDRA Poznań KU AZS UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ (1698) 2004 K16 00:19:20 00:19:22
63 1509 KOMOROWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań #BIEGAMZESŁAWKIEM 1990 M30 00:19:21 00:19:23
64 14 JARASZKIEWICZ HANIA Poznań 1986 K30 00:19:23 00:19:26
65 362 JEZIORSKI WOJCIECH Goleniów CARLSBERG SHARED SERVICES 1994 M20 00:19:24 00:19:31
66 1200 PAWEŁCZYK JULIA Jarocin BIEGOŻERY 2002 K16 00:19:25 00:19:26
67 138 KUJAWA DAMIAN Poznań INTER#WAŁY 1986 M30 00:19:26 00:19:34
68 1575 SOBKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Międzychód MIĘDZYCHÓD 1985 M30 00:19:27 00:19:33
69 1631 WOŹNICA KONRAD CZELIN KUNY STARE ŁYSOGÓRKI 1992 M20 00:19:28 00:19:31
70 1355 SIEMIANOWSKI ROBERT Wągrowiec 1996 M20 00:19:38 00:19:41
71 214 CHWALISZ ŁUKASZ Luboń NIGHT RUNNERS 1990 M30 00:19:40 00:19:47
72 1310 GURANOWSKI WOJCIECH Chyby UKS LUSOWO 2004 M16 00:19:40 00:19:48
73 13 RADZIEJ ALICJA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1991 K30 00:19:41 00:19:44
74 1581 BURMISTRZ BARTOSZ Sierosław ZAKŁADKA TEAM/TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA 1987 M30 00:19:42 00:19:48
75 1638 ANNUSEWICZ STANISŁAW Poznań 1985 M30 00:19:42 00:19:48
76 1006 KALAK MIKOŁAJ Zduny #ZALINIAMETYTEAM 1994 M20 00:19:43 00:19:50
77 1082 TOKARSKI KAROL Poznań INTER#WAŁY 1979 M40 00:19:45 00:19:53
78 544 BERNAT OSKAR Suchy Las UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 2004 M16 00:19:45 00:19:47
79 97 BOBECKI PATRYK Poznań 31 BAZA LOTNICTWATAKTYCZNEGO 1983 M30 00:19:48 00:19:51
80 1283 SOKOŁOWSKI KAMIL Poznań AZS POZNAŃ 2004 M16 00:19:48 00:19:49
81 551 WALCZAK JAKUB Kalisz KU AZS UAM POZNAŃ 2004 M16 00:19:48 00:19:55
82 1154 WRÓBLEWSKI ADRIAN Komorniki ZGRUPKA TEAM 1986 M30 00:19:49 00:19:54
83 240 PAWLIK ARKADIUSZ Oborniki OBORNICKI KLUB LEKKOATLETYCZNY 1982 M30 00:19:49 00:19:52
84 394 KLUPCZYŃSKA KAROLINA Poznań MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1995 K20 00:19:50 00:19:54
85 1037 HARKIEWICZ PIOTR Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1981 M40 00:19:53 00:19:59
86 1400 STACHOWIAK PIOTR POZNAŃ FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1974 M40 00:19:58 00:20:02
87 1277 JANICKA PAULA Poznan KU AZS UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 2004 K16 00:20:01 00:20:02
88 1590 KOSZAREK MACIEJ Poznań 1967 M50 00:20:03 00:20:11
89 1223 JĘDRZEJCZYK ZBIGNIEW Poznań STRZESZYN BIEGA 1985 M30 00:20:06 00:20:14
90 252 TORCHAŁA SEBASTIAN Kobylnica MISTRZOWSKI TRENING 1977 M40 00:20:08 00:20:12
91 1249 WOJTKOWIAK WIKTORIA Kłecko AZS POZNAŃ 2003 K16 00:20:14 00:20:15
92 1101 OSZMAŁEK AGATA Poznań SNUFKINBIEGA.WORDPRESS.COM 1986 K30 00:20:16 00:20:23
93 84 WAWRZYNIAK-WACKO ZOFIA Poznań KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL / ZOFFEE KAWIARNIA 1986 K30 00:20:18 00:20:23
94 218 ŁAPOTT JAKUB Poznań 1976 M40 00:20:20 00:20:26
95 234 JAKUBOWSKI PIOTR Baranowo 1991 M30 00:20:21 00:21:55
96 1113 SIWEK ARKADIUSZ Złotniki FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1995 M20 00:20:21 00:20:29
97 1359 CHEŁKOWSKI BARTOSZ SIERAKÓW OSIEDLE ROZALIN W LUSÓWKU 1989 M30 00:20:22 00:20:32
98 426 KOROLKIEWICZ RAFAŁ Poznań 1976 M40 00:20:24 00:20:40
99 1574 KOWALSKI PIOTR Poznań TRIATHLONISTA.COM OWOCBIEGA (1700) 1980 M40 00:20:24 00:20:31
100 442 MIELNICZAK ARTUR POZNAŃ STREFAMARATONU 1976 M40 00:20:26 00:20:26
101 1207 MARCHWICKI ARKADIUSZ Poznań FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1981 M40 00:20:27 00:20:33
102 71 KAŁUŻNY MICHAŁ Poznań DIRTY SPARROWS 1990 M30 00:20:33 00:20:44
103 321 ŚWIĄTNICKI GRZEGORZ Suchy Las BIEGANIE JEST PRZEREKLAMOWANE 1976 M40 00:20:34 00:20:51
104 238 HEDZIELSKI RAFAŁ Golęczewo 1974 M40 00:20:34 00:20:39
105 6 GACKI ROBERT Rabowice STR POZNAŃ / CITY TRAIL TEAM 1984 M30 00:20:34 00:20:38
106 212 RÓŻYCKI JAROSŁAW Oborniki OBORNICKI KLUB LEKKOATLETYCZNY 1973 M40 00:20:40 00:20:44
107 1274 BŁAWAT KRZYSZTOF Kwilcz 1978 M40 00:20:44 00:20:49
108 162 PTAK ADAM Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1972 M40 00:20:44 00:20:58
109 518 LICZNIERSKI MAREK Plewiska OWOCBIEGA TEAM/TRIATHLONISTA.COM 1984 M30 00:20:44 00:20:52
110 159 PARADOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1986 M30 00:20:47 00:20:59
111 1605 CZARNECKI SZYMON Poznań 1985 M30 00:20:48 00:20:54
112 1139 OSSES FILIP Poznań ZGRUPKA TEAM 1997 M20 00:20:50 00:20:56
113 137 MELLER MARCIN Poznań INTER#WAŁY 1980 M40 00:20:51 00:22:27
114 1653 DIAS JULIA Gdynia CITY TRAIL TEAM 1999 K20 00:20:51 00:20:58
115 142 DOMAŃ JOANNA Kiekrz FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1976 K40 00:20:51 00:20:59
116 1424 SZAFRAŃSKI DOMINIK Oborniki OBORNICKI KLUB LEKKOATLETYCZNY 1984 M30 00:20:53 00:20:56
117 160 MALINOWSKA ANDZELINA Poznan OWOCBIEGA TEAM/SEKTOR DOBREJ ZABAWY 1989 K30 00:20:53 00:20:59
118 149 MELLER ŁUKASZ Poznań INTER#WAŁY 1978 M40 00:20:58 00:21:06
119 1507 STANCZAK JANUSZ POZNAN KB KOSYNIER WRZESNIA 1960 M60 00:21:03 00:21:07
120 118 JAZIKOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań STRZESZYN GOJAWICZYŃSKIEJ 1972 M40 00:21:03 00:21:11
121 1333 SMUGA ŁUKASZ Poznań BIEGAJĄCE KREJZOLE 1985 M30 00:21:05 00:21:14
122 492 WÓJCIK MICHAŁ Poznań 1981 M40 00:21:07 00:21:24
123 1656 CZAJA PAULINA Toruń 1994 K20 00:21:08 00:21:14
124 1214 PIECHOWIAK MAREK Poznań 1982 M30 00:21:12 00:21:16
125 1308 SUSMARSKA EWA Poznań OWOCBIEGA TEAM 1996 K20 00:21:13 00:21:22
126 455 DOBKIEWICZ ŁUKASZ KWILCZ 1987 M30 00:21:16 00:21:21
127 1155 SOBAŃSKI MARCIN Poznań ZGRUPKA TEAM 1978 M40 00:21:18 00:23:10
128 438 MUCHA ADAM Borówiec BIEGAJĄCE KREJZOLE 1970 M50 00:21:19 00:21:28
129 1571 DYCZKO PIOTR Poznań DYCZUŚ TEAM (1693) 1984 M30 00:21:20 00:21:26
130 145 GŁĘBOWSKI TOMASZ Czerwonak 1971 M50 00:21:21 00:21:25
131 1117 OCHOTNY JUREK Działyń 1983 M30 00:21:23 00:22:56
132 325 GIENIUSZ MAREK Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1984 M30 00:21:24 00:21:46
133 1286 MIELCUCH KAMILA Poznań #BIEGAJZESLAWKIEM 1997 K20 00:21:25 00:21:32
134 421 RZYHA HUBERT Mościenica RUNNERS POWER 1984 M30 00:21:26 00:21:35
135 1212 KARCZEWSKA KAROLINA Poznań OWOCBIEGA TEAM 1991 K30 00:21:26 00:21:37
136 1407 SZYMCZAK ADAM Chyby UKS LUSOWO 2005 M16 00:21:30 00:21:37
137 1612 NOWAK MACIEJ Poznan 1975 M40 00:21:32 00:23:17
138 1649 KĘDZIERSKI TOMASZ Poznań 1990 M30 00:21:34 00:26:12
139 1657 HOJAN ŁUKASZ poznań FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1985 M30 00:21:34 00:21:40
140 1659 KLĘPACZ PIOTR SZCZECIN 1969 M50 00:21:34 00:23:09
141 265 PASIEKA KATARZYNA Poznań BIEGAJĄCE KREJZOLE 1984 K30 00:21:35 00:21:52
142 1138 SIBILA TOMASZ Poznań 1978 M40 00:21:35 00:23:19
143 1028 OLEKSA ŁUKASZ Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1989 M30 00:21:36 00:21:47
144 55 STACHOWIAK MAREK Rokietnica OWOCBIEGA TEAM/ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1978 M40 00:21:36 00:21:51
145 453 ELLMANN LESZEK Skórzewo POSŁAŃCY ASGARDU 1991 M30 00:21:40 00:23:12
146 353 NOWACZYK MARCIN Poznań OWOCBIEGA TEAM 1984 M30 00:21:41 00:21:50
147 130 ZABŁOCKI TOMEK Koziegłowy 1988 M30 00:21:42 00:23:15
148 141 DOMAŃ LESZEK Kiekrz FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1975 M40 00:21:42 00:21:51
149 1048 ANDRZEJAK ROBERT Poznań VAMOS 1976 M40 00:21:46 00:21:53
150 501 SZLANGA ŁUKASZ Baranowo PRO366 1975 M40 00:21:48 00:23:19
151 1225 KUDZIOR PIOTR Poznań #TEAMKALACH 1996 M20 00:21:49 00:22:00
152 291 RĄCZKOWSKI MICHAŁ Węgrzynice 1993 M20 00:21:49 00:23:33
153 1378 NIEZNALSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań TORPOL RUNNING TEAM 1989 M30 00:21:50 00:21:59
154 309 KRYSTKOWIAK TOMASZ Poznań 1995 M20 00:21:50 00:21:58
155 1232 LICZNIERSKA ALINA Plewiska OWOCBIEGA TEAM 1982 K30 00:21:52 00:22:03
156 1179 ADAMSKA ZOFIA Złotniki RUN EXPLORE TEAM 1989 K30 00:21:56 00:22:06
157 563 OŹMINKOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Poznań DIRTY SPARROWS 1990 K30 00:22:04 00:23:36
158 381 PILARCZYK MATEUSZ Poznań 1987 M30 00:22:06 00:22:06
159 1537 OLSZEWSKI TOMASZ Mosina FAFENKUGEL 1979 M40 00:22:06 00:23:41
160 195 ŁUKOWICZ ŁUKASZ Kościerzyna 1982 M30 00:22:09 00:22:20
161 479 HAMPEL PATRYK Leszno 1992 M20 00:22:09 00:22:17
162 1279 JANKOWIAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1986 M30 00:22:12 00:22:24
163 423 SZUBA MARTYNA Poznań SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1994 K20 00:22:13 00:22:21
164 322 KANECKA ALICJA Ślesin NOWAK RUN - STEFANOWICZ RUNNING ACADEMY 2002 K16 00:22:17 00:23:54
165 338 SZCZĘSNY ANDRZEJ Poznań SPARTA RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:22:20 00:23:57
166 1539 WITKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań STAJNIA CROSSFIT 1983 M30 00:22:20 00:22:29
167 1356 CHEŁKOWSKI TOMASZ Sieraków OSIEDLE ROZALIN W LUSÓWKU 1964 M50 00:22:21 00:22:38
168 205 LASAK MARIA Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1983 K30 00:22:22 00:22:36
169 1092 WOŹNIAK DARIUSZ GNIEZNO MISTRZOWSKI TRENING 1981 M40 00:22:26 00:23:59
170 1697
552*
PRZYMUSIŃSKI FILIP POZNAŃ AZS UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ (552) 1983 M30 00:22:27 00:22:49
171 1282 SZWED MICHAŁ Poznań MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1972 M40 00:22:28 00:24:01
172 1046 SŁODZINKA MARCIN Nowa Wieś 1981 M40 00:22:28 00:25:35
173 1568 BIEGAŃSKI SEBASTIAN Poznań MISTRZOWSKI TRENING 1977 M40 00:22:29 00:24:11
174 1439 PRZĄDKA MICHAŁ Opalenica OPALENICKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1979 M40 00:22:29 00:24:02
175 489 NOWAK KRZYSZTOF POZNAŃ 1997 M20 00:22:30 00:22:40
176 507 PRZECHRZTA MICHAŁ Poznań 1976 M40 00:22:31 00:22:52
177 1613 HENSCHKE ADAM komorniki PARK KOMORNIKI 1983 M30 00:22:32 00:22:32
178 1166 WIERZBIŃSKI DAWID Poznań ZGRUPKA TEAM 1990 M30 00:22:32 00:22:55
179 194 KOWALSKA ROMA Bytkowo OWOCBIEGA TEAM 1983 K30 00:22:32 00:22:43
180 410 KAŹMIERCZAK RAFAŁ Poznań KU AZS UEP 2001 M20 00:22:34 00:22:41
181 226 BARANOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Swarzędz MISTRZOWSKI TRENING 1999 K20 00:22:34 00:24:07
182 1627 JASTRZĘBSKI SEBASTIAN Poznań MISTRZOWSKI TRENING 1996 M20 00:22:35 00:22:39
183 1285 JARASZKIEWICZ WOJCIECH Kaźmierz 1984 M30 00:22:39 00:24:20
184 1053 BARANOWSKI FILIP Poznań 1976 M40 00:22:41 00:24:31
185 1097 FILDEBRANDT BASIA POZNAŃ OWOCBIEGA TEAM 1982 K30 00:22:42 00:22:52
186 131 OGRODNIK TOMASZ Poznań STRZESZYN BIEGA 1988 M30 00:22:43 00:23:01
187 1634 CHOJNACKI GRZEGORZ Wroclaw 1976 M40 00:22:48 00:23:04
188 376 FLEJSZMAN MAREK Poznań 1972 M40 00:22:48 00:24:23
189 1441 RADZIKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1989 M30 00:22:49 00:25:58
190 375 DOMAŃSKI PATRYK Poznań MOLDY UNICORNS 1996 M20 00:22:49 00:25:54
191 1158 PAWLAK PIOTR Poznań PKO BANK POLSKI 1975 M40 00:22:50 00:24:22
192 403 WOJNAROWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 M30 00:22:52 00:24:28
193 535 STRABEL DARIUSZ Poznań REHAU CROSSACTIVE TEAM 1979 M40 00:22:56 00:24:37
194 128 CHWALIŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1982 M30 00:22:58 00:24:36
195 171 PACZKOWSKA KATARZYNA Kiekrz BIEGAJĄCE KREJZOLE 1983 K30 00:22:58 00:23:08
196 1078 LISOWSKI TADEUSZ Gorzów Wlkp #BIEGAJZESLAWKIEM 1961 M60 00:22:59 00:24:39
197 572 CZYZEWSKI FILIP Poznan 1980 M40 00:22:59 00:22:59
198 1409 KOWALEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Jelonek KOWALEWSKI 1974 M40 00:23:01 00:24:43
199 1658 TOMASZEWSKI JACEK Poznań POSNANIA 1991 M30 00:23:01 00:23:09
200 60 BRYCHCZYŃSKI KRYSTIAN Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1980 M40 00:23:01 00:23:13
201 1247 MACIOSZEK NATALIA Poznań 1984 K30 00:23:01 00:24:36
202 1573 GRZEGORSKI FILIP Puszczykowo INDYKI Z PUSZCZYKOWA 1995 M20 00:23:02 00:23:06
203 1141 NOWAK ŁUKASZ Plewiska 1995 M20 00:23:03 00:24:45
204 447 RELEWICZ MACIEJ Poznań WOLNE ŚLIMAKI 1979 M40 00:23:11 00:24:46
205 357 MATUSZEWSKI NIKODEM Poznań CARLSBERG 1989 M30 00:23:12 00:26:21
206 1131 PETROCZKO PATRYCJA Kórnik OSIR CREW 1980 K40 00:23:13 00:28:02
207 273 MIELNIK KAROL Poznań 1988 M30 00:23:14 00:24:46
208 33 GORĄCZNIAK ANNA Poznań KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1990 K30 00:23:16 00:24:55
209 1069 FURMANIAK MATEUSZ Mrowino OWOCBIEGA TEAM 1989 M30 00:23:16 00:24:50
210 561 MATUSZEWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań TELETUBISIE 2005 M16 00:23:17 00:26:25
211 1026 MACIESZA RAFAŁ Gołaszyn 1976 M40 00:23:19 00:26:45
212 1023 JANOWICZ HONORATA Opalenica OPALENICKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1995 K20 00:23:20 00:26:26
213 1306 WIKTOROWSKI FABIAN Luboń OWOCBIEGA TEAM 1976 M40 00:23:21 00:25:11
214 1650 KRAWCZAK RAFAŁ Ceradz Dolny 1983 M30 00:23:24 00:23:48
215 38 SIP MARTA Poznań OWOCBIEGA TEAM 1990 K30 00:23:24 00:25:13
216 51 TORZ MACIEJ Poznań 1981 M40 00:23:24 00:25:16
217 296 KMIECIAK JAROSŁAW Poznań PRO366 1974 M40 00:23:25 00:24:57
218 230 BRAMBOR SLAWOMIR Poznań 1964 M50 00:23:25 00:25:03
219 520 SIKORSKI MARIUSZ Poznań 1982 M30 00:23:27 00:25:06
220 1640 WRÓBLEWSKA MAŁGORZATA Komorniki LOCO SPORT 1985 K30 00:23:28 00:25:04
221 1553 MURAS AGNIESZKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS POZNAŃ 1983 K30 00:23:29 00:25:05
222 1010 LADEK MARCIN Poznań 1989 M30 00:23:30 00:23:42
223 494 KOLSKI JACEK poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M40 00:23:30 00:26:35
224 152 KWIATKOWSKA ZUZANNA Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1993 K20 00:23:34 00:23:47
225 290 HAMPEL ANIA Poznań 1981 K40 00:23:34 00:25:16
226 355 MAJCHRZYCKI SŁAWOMIR Środa Wielkopolska TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:23:35 00:25:09
227 1241 KIAŁKA MACIEJ Gniezno 1996 M20 00:23:35 00:26:39
228 144 DOMAŃ JAKUB Kiekrz 2004 M16 00:23:37 00:26:49
229 211 JĘDRZEJAK PIOTR Kórnik INTER#WAŁY 1981 M40 00:23:39 00:25:18
230 279 JAMROZIK GRZEGORZ Poznań MOLDY UNICORNS 1988 M30 00:23:39 00:26:43
231 270 ŻOCHOWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań GRUPA OLX TEAM 1994 K20 00:23:40 00:25:22
232 499 HAMPEL MARCIN Poznań HAMPEL TEAM 1979 M40 00:23:41 00:25:23
233 379 MELNYK DOMINIK POZNAŃ 1984 M30 00:23:41 00:23:50
234 1267 ANDRZEJEWSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa HIPOPOTAMSPRINTCLUB 1975 M40 00:23:42 00:23:42
235 93 SCHMIDT JACEK Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1966 M50 00:23:51 00:24:03
236 248 BESTRZYŃSKA JOANNA Gądki 1971 K50 00:23:53 00:24:06
237 1174 KOZIO MATEUSZ Komorniki FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1978 M40 00:23:54 00:24:04
238 42 GORĄCZNIAK MACIEJ Poznań PENER Z JEŻYC 1978 M40 00:23:54 00:25:41
239 249 MACIUKIEWICZ ARIEL Poznań OLX GROUP 1987 M30 00:24:00 00:25:52
240 308 KALISZAN KRYSTIAN Luboń 1987 M30 00:24:01 00:27:18
241 237 KUŚNIERZ MICHAŁ Piła BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ TO NIE KLUB 1983 M30 00:24:01 00:25:36
242 1430 MANICKA MARTYNA Poznań 1999 K20 00:24:03 00:25:36
243 79 TOPOLEWSKI MACIEJ Poznanń BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1988 M30 00:24:04 00:25:47
244 1168 SOBALA BOGUSŁAW Poznań 1959 M60 00:24:06 00:25:40
245 1647 NAPIERAŁA KATARZYNA Suchy Las 1976 K40 00:24:09 00:24:34
246 246 ZAWISZA ARTUR Poznań ZGRUPKA TEAM 1986 M30 00:24:11 00:25:46
247 1185 KASPRZYCKI PIOTR Poznań WEST SPORT TEAM 1990 M30 00:24:14 00:24:14
248 525 WIZA ANNA Swarzędz 1982 K30 00:24:15 00:26:03
249 1387 POWICKI DAWID POZNAŃ 1989 1989 M30 00:24:19 00:25:57
250 1098 MACKOWIAK RENATA Poznań 1987 K30 00:24:24 00:26:18
251 179 BORSUK DAMIAN Poznań 1985 M30 00:24:24 00:27:50
252 87 CIEŚLEWICZ-GALAS KATARZYNA Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1979 K40 00:24:25 00:24:38
253 1696
15*
KOTKOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań SSR START (15) 1998 M20 00:24:26 00:25:58
254 222 STECZKIEWICZ MARIUSZ Poznań 31 BAZA LOTNICTWA TAKTYCZNEGO 1979 M40 00:24:28 00:24:30
255 461 KARLAK MALGORZATA Poznań 1974 K40 00:24:29 00:24:32
256 1411 FEHLAU PATRYCJA Chomęcice FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1988 K30 00:24:32 00:24:43
257 490 TARKA KONRAD Poznań DFDS POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1986 M30 00:24:32 00:26:10
258 1211 FOKSOWICZ WOJCIECH Poznań 1979 M40 00:24:32 00:26:12
259 1636 KRYSZAK ADAM Przeźmierowo CARLSBERG 4EVER - GRUPA TRZYMAJACA HARNASIA 1987 M30 00:24:33 00:28:12
260 1260 SZYMAŃSKI MAREK Poznań JAITY 1988 M30 00:24:33 00:27:48
261 1003 ZIMNIEWICZ AGATA Poznań 1990 K30 00:24:36 00:26:29
262 1392 BEDNARZ IRENEUSZ poznań 1975 M40 00:24:36 00:26:23
263 1610 LISIEWICZ PIOTR Poznań CZOPY 1983 M30 00:24:37 00:27:53
264 288 KUJAWA SEBASTIAN Koziegłowy NOWAK RUN - STEFANOWICZ RUNNING ACADEMY 1979 M40 00:24:38 00:26:23
265 1213 KRAWCZYK LESZEK Poznań 1962 M50 00:24:39 00:24:44
266 1047 WURST PATRYK Gaj Wielki ZABIEGANY DŻEJUŚ 1989 M30 00:24:39 00:26:13
267 1421 PRUCHNIEWSKA AGNIESZKA Rokietnica ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1978 K40 00:24:39 00:26:13
268 1039 KRYSIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1977 M40 00:24:40 00:26:15
269 1067 STACHOWIAK DANUTA Rokietnica OWOCBIEGA TEAM/ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1974 K40 00:24:44 00:27:47
270 39 STRUCKA ALEKSANDRA Poznań DOMDATA RUN TEAM 1986 K30 00:24:45 00:26:24
271 191 DUDZIŃSKA ANNA Rokietnica HERNIK TEAM 1980 K40 00:24:46 00:25:01
272 164 LEONARSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa BIEGAJĄCE KREJZOLE 1987 K30 00:24:52 00:26:30
273 384 GŁÓWCZYŃSKA KATARZYNA Mechlin RUNNER S POWER ŚREM 1992 K20 00:24:52 00:25:09
274 215 MACIEJEWSKI TO MASZ Poznań PNB EJBTY TEAM POZNAŃ 1976 M40 00:24:56 00:26:37
275 1666 ABRAM DAWID POZNAŃ 1992 M20 00:24:57 00:28:25
276 333 RUSINEK EWA Szamotuły 1984 K30 00:25:00 00:26:54
277 1160 SZARLIK PRZEMYSŁAW Dopiewiec KS TĘCZA 1970 M50 00:25:04 00:25:18
278 157 GEISLER MAREK Poznań OGNIOCHRON 1959 M60 00:25:07 00:25:16
279 335 BUKOWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań 1982 M30 00:25:08 00:28:17
280 1129 JASIŃSKI MARCIN Kórnik 1982 M30 00:25:09 00:28:12
281 485 JANKOWSKI TOMASZ Złotniki 1980 M40 00:25:11 00:27:07
282 1296 URBAŃSKI FILIP Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M30 00:25:12 00:26:49
283 354 GRZESIAK JÓZEF KOSTRZYN 1972 M40 00:25:13 00:28:18
284 1133 CZEKALSKA MAGDALENA Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1982 K30 00:25:14 00:26:51
285 110 CHMIELEWSKA ŻANETA Dopiewiec 1985 K30 00:25:16 00:28:20
286 95 SPYCHAŁA SŁAWOMIR POZNAŃ 1966 M50 00:25:17 00:27:03
287 174 HUMBLA ZBIGNIEW Poznań 1983 M30 00:25:17 00:27:04
288 570 JĘDRA ANDRZEJ Złotniki 1973 M40 00:25:17 00:27:04
289 1289 WOJCIECHOWSKI MAREK Gniezno NIGHT RUNNERS 1960 M60 00:25:21 00:28:27
290 1611 KURCABA MARIUSZ Poznań 1990 M30 00:25:21 00:27:15
291 511 SŁABY TOMASZ Poznań GOGGLE PAE TEAM 1969 M50 00:25:24 00:27:07
292 1024 JANOWICZ ZBIGNIEW Opalenica OPALENICKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1958 M60 00:25:24 00:27:18
293 1580 STOLARSKI JANUSZ Poznań 1962 M50 00:25:29 00:30:01
294 1016 SKRZYPCZAK HANNA Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1967 K50 00:25:32 00:28:45
295 1622 KUBACZYK ARTUR Poznań 1989 M30 00:25:33 00:28:52
296 247 SIKORA MILENA Poznań NIEDZIELNA 100 1984 K30 00:25:34 00:25:39
297 491 ŁUCZKA JACEK Rokietnica 1970 M50 00:25:36 00:28:43
298 1132 CHRZĄŚCIK EWELINA Kraków MISTRZOWSKI TRENING 1989 K30 00:25:36 00:28:45
299 306 MNICH MARCIN Poznań 1984 M30 00:25:38 00:27:21
300 1152 LEWANDOWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań 1973 M40 00:25:38 00:27:26
301 136 CHYB MICHAŁ Toruń OWOCBIEGA TEAM 1990 M30 00:25:39 00:25:39
302 1579 SZYMAŃSKI ŁUKASZ Luboń ICOZTEGOŻEOSTATNI 1983 M30 00:25:42 00:28:56
303 319 JORDAN ROBERT Grzebienisko TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA 1974 M40 00:25:43 00:27:23
304 1134 CZEKALSKI TOMASZ Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1977 M40 00:25:43 00:27:21
305 1266 KARCZEWSKI TOMASZ Poznań 1988 M30 00:25:43 00:29:02
306 81 GLINKOWSKA ELŻBIETA Poznań 1970 K50 00:25:45 00:27:30
307 299 ŁOŻYŃSKI WITOLD Poznań LOTNICTWO.NET.PL 1984 M30 00:25:51 00:29:15
308 382 MĘŻYŃSKI CEZARY Rokietnica AKWEDUKT 1980 M40 00:25:54 00:29:04
309 1261 KALISZAN DOMINIKA Poznań 1989 K30 00:25:54 00:29:16
310 429 GRABOWSKA DOMINIKA Bydgoszcz MOC I SIŁA 1993 K20 00:25:56 00:27:40
311 256 JANKOWSKA PAULINA Poznań 1990 K30 00:25:57 00:27:48
312 236 BURSIAK MARIANNA Poznań DZIKI Z POLANKI 2002 K16 00:26:02 00:27:51
313 1153 ANDRZEJAK RAFAŁ Suchy Las BYWAJ W BRAMIE 1970 M50 00:26:04 00:30:57
314 85 MUSZYŃSKI PAWEŁ Zalasewo ZALASEWO ZAIWANIA 1978 M40 00:26:05 00:27:42
315 533 LIPIŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznan 1980 M40 00:26:07 00:28:02
316 216 JÓZEFCZYK JUSTYNA POZNAŃ PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1980 K40 00:26:08 00:27:45
317 524 LENIEC MICHAŁ Poznań ŚLĘZAK TEAM 1979 M40 00:26:09 00:29:11
318 1639 PIETRALIK BARTŁOMIEJ Borowo-Młyn CARLSBERG SHARED SERVICES 1983 M30 00:26:09 00:29:22
319 31 FRĄCKOWIAK ADAM Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1978 M40 00:26:09 00:26:25
320 1058 SUCHORSKA MAGDALENA Plewiska 1986 K30 00:26:10 00:29:33
321 464 POZORSKI RAFAŁ Poznań 1967 M50 00:26:12 00:29:19
322 83 AUGUSTYNIAK BASIA Skórzewo 1975 K40 00:26:12 00:29:17
323 334 BUKOWSKA NATALIA Rokietnica AKWEDUKT 1988 K30 00:26:14 00:29:23
324 1192 WACHOWIAK PAWEŁ Poznań 1979 M40 00:26:14 00:29:37
325 1630 BARANOWSKI MICHAŁ Siadło Dolne SAVAGES 1984 M30 00:26:18 00:29:30
326 57 SZYMCZAK MARCIN POZNAŃ 1978 M40 00:26:24 00:29:27
327 1007 DUTKOWIAK ALEKSANDRA POZNAŃ PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1981 K40 00:26:25 00:28:02
328 274 BARTKOWIAK IRENEUSZ Poznań 1973 M40 00:26:27 00:28:05
329 48 PIĄTEK KAMILA Poznań 1989 K30 00:26:28 00:29:48
330 1662 JARMUDA JUSTYNA POZNAŃ 1982 K30 00:26:39 00:26:53
331 1111 PUCHALSKA ELŻBIETA Poznań 1977 K40 00:26:42 00:28:52
332 483 SERWA MARIUSZ Poznań STRZESZYN BIEGA 1973 M40 00:26:42 00:28:31
333 1042 ŁASOCHA KAMILA Poznań OWOCBIEGA TEAM 1982 K30 00:26:45 00:29:52
334 199 WOJCIECHOWSKA ANNA Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1971 K50 00:26:46 00:28:22
335 1070 FELKEL EWA Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1973 K40 00:26:46 00:28:23
336 1112 PUCHALSKI MAREK Kleczew OSIR KLECZEW 1970 M50 00:26:46 00:28:53
337 109 WESOŁEK PRZEMEK Poznań 1977 M40 00:26:49 00:30:17
338 573 SIEJEK NATALIA Rokietnica POWIAT POZNAŃSKI 1988 K30 00:26:52 00:30:01
339 351 ZAWITAJ TOMASZ Poznań LEVANT TEAM 1972 M40 00:26:53 00:28:28
340 106 DOBROWOLSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1991 M30 00:26:53 00:31:30
341 539 PYCHYŃSKA JULITA Oborniki 1989 K30 00:26:55 00:28:30
342 397 MICHALSKA OKTAWIA Poznań CARLSBERG SHARED SERVICES 1980 K40 00:26:55 00:30:01
343 304 RATAJSZCZAK MACIEJ Czempiń 1988 M30 00:27:03 00:30:19
344 320 PUWAŁOWSKI ROBERT Poznań SCHUMI 99 1978 M40 00:27:07 00:28:59
345 473 GRAJ MARIANNA Poznań STRZESZYN BIEGA 1982 K30 00:27:07 00:28:55
346 193 KOWALEWSKA JOANNA Poznań 1977 K40 00:27:09 00:30:19
347 482 PAWLAK IWONA Poznan 1984 K30 00:27:15 00:30:41
348 250 JASIŃSKA LIDIA Poznań STRZESZYN BIEGA 1970 K50 00:27:16 00:29:03
349 523 KOWALIŃSKI ALBIN Poznań AMATOR 1956 M60 00:27:16 00:30:26
350 1229 GAWĘCKI BARTŁOMIEJ Dąbrówka 1972 M40 00:27:19 00:30:46
351 1095 KURAS DAMIAN Poznań DOMDATA RUN TEAM 1991 M30 00:27:19 00:29:05
352 344 FABIANOWSKA KAROLINA Cerekwica 1980 K40 00:27:21 00:30:31
353 1029 POPIOŁEK RENATA Poznań PRO366 1985 K30 00:27:22 00:30:33
354 529 GAJEK ŁUKASZ Poznań TENESO MOVEMENT 1983 M30 00:27:23 00:30:51
355 1569 BIEGAŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Poznań 1980 K40 00:27:23 00:32:17
356 1654 MARKIEWICZ JOANNA ZUZA POZNAŃ TJ! 1976 K40 00:27:24 00:30:35
357 1125 CHMIELEWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań ...::: T.W.I.S.M :::... 1982 M30 00:27:30 00:30:40
358 186 KŁAK SEBASTIAN Rabowice 1976 M40 00:27:31 00:29:32
359 1479 BIGOSIŃSKA HANNA Poznań OWOCBIEGA TEAM 1986 K30 00:27:35 00:30:43
360 1123 NOWACKA JUSTYNA Poznań OWOC BIEGA 1978 K40 00:27:36 00:30:43
361 331 SZMIDT JACEK Plewiska 1969 M50 00:27:40 00:30:51
362 1624 KASIŃSKI DAWID Poznań 1993 M20 00:27:41 00:30:55
363 450 POLUS ARKADIUSZ Poznań POSŁAŃCY ASGARDU 1993 M20 00:27:41 00:30:48
364 1655 JURSZCZYN BARBARA POZNAŃ 1988 K30 00:27:41 00:27:56
365 1244 SZWEBS WERONIKA Poznań SYNEKDOCHA I METONIMIA 1990 K30 00:27:47 00:29:40
366 332 DYLEWSKI ANDRZEJ Poznań 1961 M60 00:27:48 00:31:06
367 549 SZYMAŃSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1980 M40 00:27:48 00:31:09
368 134 NOWACZEWSKA ANITA Poznań NIGHTRUNNERS 1976 K40 00:27:50 00:31:02
369 220 SOBUCKI DARIUSZ Wiry 1981 M40 00:27:50 00:31:02
370 89 SZACHT RAFAŁ Poznań 1983 M30 00:27:54 00:31:12
371 1582 STASZAK SYLWIA Dąbrówka FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1990 K30 00:27:55 00:28:18
372 1339 SZOPKA LESZEK Poznań 1986 M30 00:27:56 00:31:25
373 1629 GMEREK EWELINA Poznań 1977 K40 00:28:01 00:31:10
374 1316 ROSZCZENKO KRZYSZTOF Poznań NOGI DO GÓRY I DO PRZODU 1976 M40 00:28:02 00:31:09
375 1625 CHASIŃSKI TOMASZ Walerianowo 1986 M30 00:28:07 00:31:36
376 1458 OBADA MAŁGORZATA Poznań BIEGAJĄCA ZA WILKIEM (1694) 1982 K30 00:28:07 00:31:25
377 68 WIŚNIEWSKA MARTA Poznań 1984 K30 00:28:08 00:29:52
378 1623 KASIŃSKI SEBASTIAN Poznań 1994 M20 00:28:10 00:31:24
379 1288 KASIŃSKI MATEUSZ Poznań 1991 M30 00:28:12 00:31:25
380 555 FEDORUK PIOTR Poznan 1978 M40 00:28:13 00:31:16
381 280 GAWĘCKA ANNA Poznań BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1985 K30 00:28:18 00:31:26
382 349 GÓRNIAK LIDIA Luboń ŚWIERCZEWO RUN 1984 K30 00:28:26 00:31:57
383 1090 OTTO AGATA Kościan 1994 K20 00:28:29 00:31:46
384 185 GRZELAK KAROL Luboń 1985 M30 00:28:32 00:31:40
385 1287 STASZYŃSKA KAROLINA Tulce BIEGAJĄCE KREJZOLE 1977 K40 00:28:34 00:31:55
386 1342 SIUDAK ANNA Tulce 1980 K40 00:28:37 00:31:58
387 486 SOBKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Międzychód MUKS JEDYNKA MIĘDZYCHÓD 1960 M60 00:28:38 00:31:48
388 161 BEKAS PAULINA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 K30 00:28:40 00:33:17
389 169 BEKAS JĘDRZEJ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:28:41 00:33:18
390 119 WARZYCHA MARTYNA Poznań KPI TEMPO 1990 K30 00:28:45 00:33:26
391 10 KOTKOWSKA KAROLINA POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 K40 00:28:46 00:31:58
392 446 KLAUZA MAGDALENA Poznań WOLNE ŚLIMAKI 1972 K40 00:28:47 00:30:24
393 285 OTTO SLAWOMIR Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1965 M50 00:28:50 00:30:36
394 52 TUREK MACIEJ Murowana Goślina 1987 M30 00:28:54 00:30:49
395 286 KOLAN PAWEŁ Poznań 1970 M50 00:28:54 00:32:08
396 347 MINKISIEWICZ AGNIESZKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 K30 00:28:57 00:30:36
397 1018 KUPCZAK ROBERT Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1968 M50 00:28:57 00:30:32
398 1602 TRESZCZYŃSKI JANUSZ Konarzewo 1980 M40 00:29:01 00:30:45
399 1017 KUPCZAK MONIKA Buk PIEKIELNIE ZGRANI 1995 K20 00:29:01 00:30:35
400 1151 LISEWSKI FILIP Poznań 1999 M20 00:29:02 00:33:36
401 1055 GMEREK MONIKA Mosina 1993 K20 00:29:05 00:32:34
402 129 WESOŁEK MAGDA Poznań 1985 K30 00:29:12 00:32:38
403 1486 JARZYNIEWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1980 M40 00:29:19 00:29:19
404 281 DEMBIŃSKA DARIA Rokietnica WÓJTOWICZ TRI TEAM 1974 K40 00:29:28 00:32:39
405 1391 JANKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Poznań 1982 K30 00:29:29 00:32:44
406 1351 RZEPKA JACEK Poznań 1966 M50 00:29:31 00:31:17
407 1120 RATAJCZAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1975 M40 00:29:33 00:34:08
408 1121 RATAJCZAK MAGDALENA Poznań 1978 K40 00:29:35 00:34:10
409 1004 ADAMCZYK PATRYCJA Poznań FLEXLINK RUNNING TEAM 1976 K40 00:29:37 00:31:17
410 140 ŻUCHOWSKI BOGUMIŁ Poznań INTER#WAŁY 1980 M40 00:29:38 00:39:00
411 1645 LIS MARTA Turek 1991 K30 00:29:39 00:34:29
412 1188 PRZYBYLSKA KATARZYNA Plewiska 1994 K20 00:29:41 00:31:25
413 458 SKORYNA JERZY Poznań CONSTRAVIA / WYBIEGAĆ MARZENIA 1983 M30 00:29:43 00:34:27
414 1089 NOWAK MICHAŁ Poznań - 1988 M30 00:29:44 00:32:50
415 175 OLECHOWSKA MONIKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 K30 00:29:47 00:31:32
416 1505 MYTNIK MARTA Poznań 1982 K30 00:29:51 00:32:57
417 380 GUDAPATI ANKITH Poznan CARLSBERG SHARED SERVICES 1991 M30 00:29:56 00:31:53
418 1127 KACZMAREK OLGA Poznań 1977 K40 00:29:56 00:31:44
419 124 DOLATA KATARZYNA Poznań TZS - TRADYCYJNIE ZAMYKAJĄCY STAWKĘ 1979 K40 00:30:07 00:31:51
420 510 KLAPCZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1980 M40 00:30:09 00:32:05
421 1600 RĘKAS HANNA Poznań 1985 K30 00:30:11 00:34:49
422 470 WACHOWIAK ANNA Poznań CARLSBERG SHARED SERVICES 1985 K30 00:30:15 00:30:31
423 341 KOSICKA ANNA Poznań BIEGAJĄCE CHOMIKI 1976 K40 00:30:17 00:34:59
424 278 KAPELA BASIA Poznań MOLDY UNICORNS 1988 K30 00:30:22 00:33:47
425 564 KUCHNOWSKI MARCIN Poznań 1982 M30 00:30:24 00:33:46
426 104 KUKLA-KOWALSKA ALICJA LUSÓWKO TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA 1978 K40 00:30:25 00:33:39
427 147 MUSIALSKA ANNA Poznań PNB 1980 K40 00:30:25 00:32:03
428 407 DZIAMSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1957 M60 00:30:30 00:33:59
429 1180 KARCZMARSKA JOANNA Poznań 1992 K20 00:30:34 00:33:41
430 1194 MATYSIAK MARTA Poznań 1989 K30 00:30:36 00:35:15
431 177 STRYKOWSKA ANNA Poznań SPEED SZURACZ 1979 K40 00:30:38 00:35:15
432 1001 DZIĘCIELSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1976 K40 00:30:42 00:34:17
433 301 JAŚKIEWICZ TOMASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M30 00:30:45 00:35:19
434 477 MASZTALLER ANETA Poznań 1985 K30 00:30:48 00:35:29
435 513 GIZIŃSKA KATARZYNA Plewiska DFDS POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1983 K30 00:30:55 00:34:01
436 457 KOZIEŁ EWELINA Poznań DFDS POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1982 K30 00:30:56 00:34:01
437 392 PRZYBYŁEK MAREK Kórnik 1977 M40 00:30:57 00:34:13
438 1162 PIEPRZYK WIESŁAW Poznań 1954 M60 00:31:00 00:34:21
439 1393 LIPIŃSKI KAMIL Poznań 1986 M30 00:31:03 00:34:06
440 1300 ŻMUDA-TRZEBIATOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1973 M40 00:31:03 00:33:00
441 1299 ŻMUDA-TRZEBIATOWSKA IWONA Poznań 1973 K40 00:31:05 00:33:00
442 72 STAN ADRIAN Poznań PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1974 M40 00:31:09 00:34:20
443 82 HERWART MARIA Poznań 1964 K50 00:31:13 00:35:47
444 1388 STOŁOWSKA SABINA Poznań ŚWIERCZEWO RUN 1982 K30 00:31:15 00:34:43
445 436 PIEKARCZYK MARIUSZ Plewiska POSŁAŃCY ASGARDU 1975 M40 00:31:19 00:35:56
446 35 MATUSEWICZ ALEKSANDRA Dopiewiec 1982 K30 00:31:26 00:35:59
447 46 ŻOŁĄDKOWSKA KALINA Środa Wlkp. 6 ŁAP 1981 K40 00:31:26 00:34:41
448 47 PRZYBYLSKA ANNA Środa Wielkopolska 6 ŁAP 1985 K30 00:31:26 00:34:43
449 312 SABINIEWICZ MARIA Zalasewo 1VERTIGO 1973 K40 00:31:29 00:34:37
450 1344 PAWLAK RADEK Poznan 1992 M20 00:31:30 00:34:44
451 1019 WRÓBLEWSKA KAROLINA Poznań 1994 K20 00:31:32 00:34:44
452 360 SABINIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF Zalasewo CARLSBERG SHARED SERVICES 1971 M50 00:31:37 00:34:46
453 365 CZOP ŁUKASZ Poznan CARLSBERG SHARED SERVICES 1985 M30 00:31:40 00:36:29
454 260 KACZMAREK JACEK Poznań GRUPA OLX TEAM 1989 M30 00:31:45 00:33:28
455 460 GOLDMAN DOMINIKA Poznań BIEGAJĄCE CHOMIKI 1974 K40 00:31:56 00:36:40
456 415 MĄDRZAK KAROLINA POZNAŃ POWIAT POZNAŃSKI 1979 K40 00:31:57 00:35:07
457 1087 PĄPKA ALDONA Wojnowice 1972 K40 00:32:12 00:32:12
458 261 KOŁT MARTA Poznań SDS KAROLINA MOŚKO 1980 K40 00:32:15 00:33:56
459 443 DOBROŃ KATARZYNA Poznań 1988 K30 00:32:19 00:34:11
460 409 LANGE MAREK Poznań 1980 M40 00:32:20 00:35:32
461 527 SPYCHAŁA ŁUKASZ Tarnowo Podgórne 1986 M30 00:32:21 00:36:56
462 293 DODOT ERNEST Plewiska TRICERATOPS 1982 M30 00:32:38 00:37:22
463 521 ŻABKO ALEKSANDRA Poznań CARLSBERG SHARED SERVICES 1992 K20 00:32:40 00:36:08
464 560 MATUSZEWSKI KONRAD Poznań KM 1962 M50 00:32:41 00:37:27
465 1341 FRYDRYCHOWICZ BARTOSZ Zalasewo 1978 M40 00:32:43 00:37:18
466 452 MROZ IZABELA Poznań WOLNE ŚLIMAKI 1982 K30 00:32:46 00:34:24
467 1664 SANCHEZ IVAN Poznań 1995 M20 00:32:48 00:36:18
468 224 PIETRZAK ANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS POZNAŃ 1974 K40 00:32:49 00:36:14
469 445 BUDZYŃSKA PAULINA Włocławek MOLDY UNICORNS 1994 K20 00:32:50 00:36:17
470 356 WIĄCEK WIESŁAW Skoki 1948 M60 00:32:52 00:37:35
471 1036 KORZENIOWSKA GOSIA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 K30 00:32:55 00:37:31
472 1038 GRACZYK GRAŻYNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS POZNAŃ 1981 K40 00:32:56 00:37:31
473 418 DĄBROWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1975 M40 00:33:00 00:36:14
474 1641 KOPCZYŃSKI KAMIL Poznań CARLSBERG TEAM 1994 M20 00:33:01 00:37:47
475 419 BAREŁKOWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1972 K40 00:33:02 00:36:14
476 1284 LEMBICZ MACIEJ Luboń MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1972 M40 00:33:03 00:36:20
477 1588 LEMBICZ EWA Luboń 1972 K40 00:33:06 00:36:21
478 88 SZACHT IZABELA Poznań 1982 K30 00:33:09 00:36:28
479 58 MERKLINGHAUS-KOBER MONIKA Kościan SPEED FEET 16 / PARKRUN KOŚCIAN 1975 K40 00:33:10 00:36:43
480 528 STACHOWIAK EWA Rokietnica ROKIETNICA BIEGA/OWOCBIEGA TEAM 2005 K16 00:33:12 00:37:52
481 538 TECŁAW KRZYSZTOF Oborniki DJ BIEGA 1967 M50 00:33:17 00:34:52
482 1603 KOWALSKI PIOTR Poznań 1980 M40 00:33:21 00:38:01
483 408 GŁOWACKI JERZY Poznań 1951 M60 00:33:24 00:36:38
484 264 KUSZYK MARZENA Poznań 1981 K40 00:33:33 00:38:19
485 1108 NOWAK PAULINA Poznań EPIC TEAM 1988 K30 00:33:39 00:35:31
486 1107 WOLNIEWICZ JUSTYNA Rokietnica 1988 K30 00:33:39 00:35:31
487 1438 MATUSZEWSKA MARTA PLEWISKA 1978 K40 00:33:39 00:37:22
488 91 GORCZYCA MACIEJ Poznań SZYBKIE MAŚLAKI 1990 M30 00:33:40 00:37:11
489 92 PIOTROWSKA JOANNA Poznań SZYBKIE MAŚLAKI 1991 K30 00:33:40 00:37:11
490 1586 LISEWSKA KATARZYNA POZNAŃ 1969 K50 00:33:43 00:38:19
491 1091 WALENTOWSKI MACIEJ Poznań 1982 M30 00:33:49 00:36:59
492 400 WALENTOWSKA PAULINA Poznań 1978 K40 00:33:49 00:36:59
493 1119 GELC VIOLETTA Poznań LOCO TEAM 1964 K50 00:33:59 00:38:39
494 1660 JANOWICZ ROMUALDA OPALENICA OKB OPALENICA 1965 K50 00:34:04 00:34:04
495 346 ROGOZIŃSKI HENRYK BUK BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1976 M40 00:34:06 00:37:19
496 45 ŻOŁĄDKOWSKI MICHAŁ Środa Wielkopolska 6 ŁAP 1981 M40 00:34:12 00:37:28
497 272 MIELNIK NATALIA Poznań 1987 K30 00:34:14 00:38:48
498 1626 JOHN MILENA Poznań 1982 K30 00:34:23 00:38:58
499 328 SŁAWEK JOLANTA Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1976 K40 00:34:30 00:36:10
500 327 SŁAWEK TOMASZ Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1975 M40 00:34:31 00:36:10
501 405 NOWAK ANDRZEJ Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1974 M40 00:34:42 00:39:16
502 111 NOWICKI TOMASZ Daszewice DASZEWICE 1969 M50 00:34:47 00:37:55
503 391 PRZYBYŁEK JOANNA Kórnik PKO BANK POLSKI 1984 K30 00:34:57 00:39:40
504 1181 LEWANDOWSKA JOANNA Poznań 1983 K30 00:35:01 00:38:15
505 295 SKOWROŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Dąbrówka 1989 K30 00:35:04 00:39:40
506 411 WOJTECKA IWONA Rokietnica 1976 K40 00:35:14 00:35:14
507 387 MAJEWSKA MARIA Poznań 1988 K30 00:35:14 00:38:31
508 1665 LESIŃSKA BEATA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 K30 00:35:16 00:37:06
509 1617 MATYSIAK DOMINIK Poznań 1991 M30 00:35:22 00:40:07
510 506 WĘGOROWSKA NINA Poznań 1989 K30 00:35:22 00:40:00
511 1135 KNACH-MANOWSKA KAROLINA Poznań LOCO TEAM 1971 K50 00:35:28 00:40:08
512 123 KACZMAREK AGATA Poznań KPI TEMPO 1994 K20 00:35:38 00:40:18
513 121 KACZMAREK KAROL Poznań KPI TEMPO 1990 M30 00:35:39 00:40:19
514 122 DOLATA MARCIN Poznań TZS - TRADYCYJNIE ZAMYKAJĄCY STAWKĘ 1974 M40 00:36:29 00:38:14
515 233 NOWACKA JUSTYNA Poznań ROCHE RUNNERS 1983 K30 00:36:40 00:39:57
516 367 KLAUZIŃSKA ALICJA Poznań CARLSBERG SHARED SERVICES 1996 K20 00:36:59 00:40:27
517 165 MIKOŁAJCZAK MAGDALENA Środa Wlkp 1982 K30 00:37:01 00:41:48
518 166 MIKOŁAJCZAK BARTŁOMIEJ Środa Wlkp. TOMTOMTEAM 1979 M40 00:37:01 00:41:48
519 512 PALUSZCZAK KRZYSZTOF Rogalin 1965 M50 00:37:35 00:39:18
520 386 SZYMAŃSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań MUAY RUNNING TEAM 1978 K40 00:37:51 00:40:57
521 197 FALKOWSKA ILONA poznan 1954 K60 00:37:55 00:42:35
522 117 KOWNACKI ARKADIUSZ Witkowo DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1967 M50 00:38:21 00:41:53
523 178 STRYKOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań SPEED SZURACZ 1976 M40 00:38:27 00:43:03
524 156 WOJNAROWSKA ANNA Poznań 1989 K30 00:38:39 00:43:17
525 1619 NOWAKOWSKI BŁAŻEJ Poznań MTA.DIGITAL 1983 M30 00:38:50 00:38:50
526 500 SZIWA DANUTA Kiekrz gmina Rokietnica 1957 K60 00:38:50 00:43:20
527 1052 JAŹDZIKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Koziegłowy CZERWONACKIE KIJANKI 1979 K40 00:38:53 00:43:36
528 294 SKOWROŃSKA KATARZYNA Dopiewiec 1961 K60 00:39:49 00:44:30
529 449 KARCHERLA SRI VIDYANI Poznan 1994 K20 00:39:57 00:43:05
530 1637 FERREIRA DA SILVA DIANNE Poznan 1990 K30 00:40:59 00:45:38
531 567 TRYMERSKA ALEKSANDRA Poznań CARLSBERG SHARED SERVICES 1993 K20 00:43:15 00:43:19
532 469 SITEK AGNIESZKA Poznań 1981 K40 00:46:59 00:51:49
533 509 CASTELLANOS CARLOS Poznan CARSLBERG 1980 M40 00:47:13 00:47:13
534 1663 GDULA JAKUB Poznań JEM KLOPSA 1992 M20 00:49:38 00:54:41
535 1661 MAZUREK JOANNA Poznań KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1988 K30 00:49:38 00:54:42
536 1059 PAWLAK KATARZYNA Luboń MAMY-BIEGAMY 1980 K40 00:49:57 00:54:42
537 345 HOFFMANN JOANNA Luboń MAMY-BIEGAMY 1986 K30 00:49:58 00:54:42
538 465 WOJCIECHOWSKA MAGDALENA Baranowo 1976 K40 00:51:53 00:56:42
539 466 LEBIODA EDYTA Przeźmierowo 1982 K30 00:51:54 00:56:42
540 526 SZKUDLAREK MONIKA Poznań 1979 K40 00:53:09 00:57:59
541 468 BOGUSZ AGATA Poznań 1979 K40 00:53:14 00:58:04

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni