z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 3

18.12.2021 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1281 TALAR PATRYCJA Pobiedziska MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1986 K30 00:18:36 00:18:37
2 14 JARASZKIEWICZ HANIA Poznań 1986 K30 00:19:10 00:19:15
3 13 RADZIEJ ALICJA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1991 K30 00:19:48 00:19:48
4 1101 OSZMAŁEK AGATA Poznań SNUFKINBIEGA.WORDPRESS.COM 1986 K30 00:20:50 00:20:56
5 1419 CHOJNACKA MARTA LUBiN OWOCBIEGA TEAM 1983 K30 00:21:26 00:21:34
6 105 STUWE BEATA Suchy Las PRO366 /MT 1983 K30 00:21:36 00:21:44
7 1179 ADAMSKA ZOFIA Złotniki RUN EXPLORE TEAM 1989 K30 00:21:46 00:21:56
8 265 PASIEKA KATARZYNA Poznań BIEGAJĄCE KREJZOLE 1984 K30 00:21:55 00:22:07
9 1471 PTASZYŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1990 K30 00:22:00 00:22:13
10 1212 KARCZEWSKA KAROLINA Poznań OWOCBIEGA TEAM 1991 K30 00:22:16 00:23:48
11 194 KOWALSKA ROMA Bytkowo OWOCBIEGA TEAM 1983 K30 00:22:26 00:22:36
12 1511 SOBCZYŃSKA MAGDALENA Poznań SPORT GENGRATION TEAM 1991 K30 00:22:35 00:22:42
13 171 PACZKOWSKA KATARZYNA Kiekrz BIEGAJĄCE KREJZOLE 1983 K30 00:22:36 00:22:48
14 1520
1143*
GLAPA BEATA Poznań 1990 K30 00:22:40 00:22:48
15 563 OŹMINKOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Poznań DIRTY SPARROWS 1990 K30 00:22:52 00:23:03
16 1492 BIDER MAŁGORZATA Poznań FOR RUN TEAM 1990 K30 00:22:53 00:24:25
17 205 LASAK MARIA Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1983 K30 00:23:03 00:24:39
18 1247 MACIOSZEK NATALIA Poznań 1984 K30 00:23:07 00:24:42
19 525 WIZA ANNA Swarzędz 1982 K30 00:23:10 00:24:41
20 276 GRAMCZEWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań PRO366 1985 K30 00:23:30 00:25:03
21 1516 HARKIEWICZ WIOLETTA Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1987 K30 00:24:06 00:24:21
22 1545
1553*
MURAS AGNIESZKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 K30 00:24:16 00:25:57
23 206 OLZACKA AGATA Poznań #ZALINIAMETY 1982 K30 00:24:29 00:26:07
24 1003 ZIMNIEWICZ AGATA Poznań 1990 K30 00:24:37 00:26:20
25 1133 CZEKALSKA MAGDALENA Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1982 K30 00:24:44 00:26:24
26 39 STRUCKA ALEKSANDRA Poznań DOMDATA RUN TEAM 1986 K30 00:24:48 00:26:33
27 110 CHMIELEWSKA ŻANETA Dopiewiec 1985 K30 00:24:54 00:26:29
28 33 GORĄCZNIAK ANNA Poznań KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1990 K30 00:24:54 00:26:31
29 333 RUSINEK EWA Szamotuły 1984 K30 00:24:54 00:27:57
30 247 SIKORA MILENA Poznań NIEDZIELNA 100 1984 K30 00:25:03 00:25:15
31 1512 JANOWSKA OLGA POZNAŃ 1988 K30 00:25:03 00:26:52
32 164 LEONARSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa BIEGAJĄCE KREJZOLE 1987 K30 00:25:09 00:28:13
33 1013 BARSZCZ MARTA Zalasewo PRO366 1985 K30 00:25:33 00:27:06
34 1319 PIEPRZYK DOROTA Poznań 1986 K30 00:25:34 00:28:43
35 1406 MACIEJCZUK KAMILA Swarzedz MISTRZOWSKI TRENING 1986 K30 00:25:57 00:28:59
36 473 GRAJ MARIANNA Poznań STRZESZYN BIEGA 1982 K30 00:26:19 00:28:13
37 161 BEKAS PAULINA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 K30 00:26:22 00:29:33
38 334 BUKOWSKA NATALIA Rokietnica AKWEDUKT 1988 K30 00:26:28 00:29:44
39 1261 KALISZAN DOMINIKA Poznań 1989 K30 00:26:44 00:31:16
40 228 SKRZYPSKA NATALIA Poznań OWOCBIEGA TEAM 1987 K30 00:26:45 00:29:54
41 1058 SUCHORSKA MAGDALENA Plewiska 1986 K30 00:26:48 00:30:02
42 132 BALCZYŃSKA ANNA Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1984 K30 00:27:15 00:28:54
43 1041 PRZYBYLSKA KAROLINA Poznań ZMĘCZENI NA STARCIE 1988 K30 00:27:25 00:31:59
44 68 WIŚNIEWSKA MARTA Poznań 1984 K30 00:27:53 00:29:37
45 539 PYCHYŃSKA JULITA Oborniki 1989 K30 00:27:53 00:29:28
46 573 SIEJEK NATALIA Rokietnica POWIAT POZNAŃSKI 1988 K30 00:28:03 00:29:38
47 59 STOLARSKA OLGA Luboń 1990 K30 00:28:07 00:32:44
48 352 CHUDZIK ALICJA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1991 K30 00:28:14 00:29:53
49 1042 ŁASOCHA KAMILA Poznań OWOCBIEGA TEAM 1982 K30 00:28:16 00:30:06
50 1536 GUZIK BARBARA MOSINA 1986 K30 00:28:35 00:33:14
51 1479 BIGOSIŃSKA HANNA Poznań OWOCBIEGA TEAM 1986 K30 00:28:39 00:30:30
52 48 PIĄTEK KAMILA Poznań 1989 K30 00:28:47 00:29:06
53 175 OLECHOWSKA MONIKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 K30 00:28:51 00:32:05
54 201 ROSIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań ŚWIERCZEWO RUN/ #BIEGIEMWLAS 1982 K30 00:28:52 00:32:05
55 1458 OBADA MAŁGORZATA Poznań BIEGAJĄCA ZA WILKIEM 1982 K30 00:28:54 00:32:06
56 1532 SOBOLEWSKA MAGDALENA POZNAŃ 1984 K30 00:29:00 00:32:08
57 1505 MYTNIK MARTA Poznań 1982 K30 00:29:07 00:32:16
58 119 WARZYCHA MARTYNA Poznań KPI TEMPO 1990 K30 00:29:32 00:34:07
59 1244 SZWEBS WERONIKA Poznań SYNEKDOCHA I METONIMIA 1990 K30 00:29:39 00:32:54
60 1132 CHRZĄŚCIK EWELINA Kraków MISTRZOWSKI TRENING 1989 K30 00:29:49 00:34:26
61 1035 TOMCZAK PAULINA Poznań 1988 K30 00:29:54 00:33:09
62 88 SZACHT IZABELA Poznań 1982 K30 00:29:54 00:32:59
63 129 WESOŁEK MAGDA Poznań 1985 K30 00:29:59 00:33:19
64 471 TOMASZEWSKA BEATA Poznań 1988 K30 00:30:13 00:31:55
65 1530 STEFAŃSKA BEATA Poznań 1982 K30 00:30:22 00:33:30
66 1074 PORZUCEK HANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 K30 00:30:26 00:33:37
67 457 KOZIEŁ EWELINA Poznań DFDS POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1982 K30 00:30:41 00:32:19
68 113 CZERNER KAROLINA Poznań KUNY BIEGOWE 1985 K30 00:30:44 00:34:02
69 349 GÓRNIAK LIDIA Luboń ŚWIERCZEWO RUN 1984 K30 00:30:51 00:34:12
70 272 MIELNIK NATALIA Poznań 1987 K30 00:31:01 00:35:44
71 1513 BIEGAŃSKA ZOFIA Poznań 1991 K30 00:31:07 00:32:40
72 1541 GIL DARIA POZNAŃ 1984 K30 00:31:19 00:35:53
73 1054 JAROCKA SANDRA Berlin/Helsinki 1989 K30 00:31:22 00:36:03
74 92 PIOTROWSKA JOANNA Poznań SZYBKIE MAŚLAKI 1991 K30 00:31:34 00:36:06
75 62 MIKLAS IZABELA Skoki NOWAK RUN - STEFANOWICZ RUNNING ACADEMY 1988 K30 00:31:35 00:33:10
76 1548 MICHALSKA JOANNA POZNAŃ 1986 K30 00:31:50 00:36:25
77 47 PRZYBYLSKA ANNA Środa Wielkopolska 6 ŁAP 1985 K30 00:32:03 00:35:12
78 280 GAWĘCKA ANNA Poznań BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1985 K30 00:32:05 00:35:29
79 1388 STOŁOWSKA SABINA Poznań ŚWIERCZEWO RUN 1982 K30 00:32:20 00:35:42
80 1181 LEWANDOWSKA JOANNA Poznań 1983 K30 00:32:42 00:35:50
81 278 KAPELA BASIA Poznań MOLDY UNICORNS 1988 K30 00:32:43 00:37:23
82 391 PRZYBYŁEK JOANNA Kórnik PKO BANK POLSKI 1984 K30 00:33:06 00:36:24
83 443 DOBROŃ KATARZYNA Poznań 1988 K30 00:33:22 00:35:09
84 1107 WOLNIEWICZ JUSTYNA Rokietnica 1988 K30 00:33:58 00:37:04
85 1108 NOWAK PAULINA Poznań EPIC TEAM 1988 K30 00:34:02 00:37:10
86 1036 KORZENIOWSKA GOSIA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 K30 00:34:15 00:38:48
87 233 NOWACKA JUSTYNA Poznań ROCHE RUNNERS 1983 K30 00:34:15 00:37:28
88 1005 ZIENKOWICZ AGNIESZKA Poznań 1986 K30 00:34:32 00:39:07
89 452 MROZ IZABELA Poznań WOLNE ŚLIMAKI 1982 K30 00:34:53 00:36:42
90 387 MAJEWSKA MARIA Poznań 1988 K30 00:35:10 00:39:52
91 1445 GŁOWACKA ANITA Poznań 1989 K30 00:35:45 00:40:17
92 135 NADOLIŃSKA MONIKA Poznań 1982 K30 00:36:21 00:41:00
93 1320 JANKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1986 K30 00:36:38 00:39:54
94 1321 JAGODZIŃSKA BARBARA Poznań 1983 K30 00:36:43 00:40:00
95 1364 SICIARZ NATALIA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 K30 00:37:11 00:40:22
96 1390 LESIAK-DOMAGAŁA IZABELA Poznań NIGHTRUNNERS 1984 K30 00:37:11 00:40:22
97 156 WOJNAROWSKA ANNA Poznań 1989 K30 00:37:36 00:42:13
98 466 LEBIODA EDYTA Przeźmierowo 1982 K30 00:49:30 00:54:14
99 181 WAWRZYNIAK ANETA Dopiewo 1989 K30 00:54:20 00:57:25

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni