z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 3

18.12.2021 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 12 WAWRZYNIAK OLIWIA Poznań AZS POZNAŃ 2002 K16 00:17:15 00:17:16
2 1281 TALAR PATRYCJA Pobiedziska MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1986 K30 00:18:36 00:18:37
3 1210 BERESNIEWICZ ALEKSANDRA Krosno Odrzańskie BIEGOŻERY 2002 K16 00:18:51 00:18:53
4 1200 PAWEŁCZYK JULIA Jarocin BIEGOŻERY 2002 K16 00:18:56 00:18:58
5 14 JARASZKIEWICZ HANIA Poznań 1986 K30 00:19:10 00:19:15
6 1318 KACZMAREK AGATA Poznań FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1981 K40 00:19:18 00:19:22
7 13 RADZIEJ ALICJA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1991 K30 00:19:48 00:19:48
8 579 FERCHMIN ALEKSANDRA Poznań KU AZS UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 2004 K16 00:19:48 00:19:51
9 1533 ADAMCZYK EMANUELA Poznań #BIGIEMWLAS 1996 K20 00:20:02 00:20:08
10 1502 HEDZIELSKA WERONIKA Golęczewo NATURAL BORN RUNNERS 1998 K20 00:20:47 00:20:48
11 1101 OSZMAŁEK AGATA Poznań SNUFKINBIEGA.WORDPRESS.COM 1986 K30 00:20:50 00:20:56
12 1110 BROK MAŁGORZATA Plewiska RUNPASSION.PL 1974 K40 00:20:54 00:20:59
13 36 KARASIAK DOMINIKA Poznań MISTRZOWSKI TRENING/PRO366 1997 K20 00:21:08 00:21:17
14 402 KLEPCZUK MILENA Poznań 1995 K20 00:21:09 00:22:42
15 1419 CHOJNACKA MARTA LUBiN OWOCBIEGA TEAM 1983 K30 00:21:26 00:21:34
16 1286 MIELCUCH KAMILA Poznań #BIEGAJZESLAWKIEM 1997 K20 00:21:26 00:21:37
17 1308 SUSMARSKA EWA Poznań OWOCBIEGA TEAM 1996 K20 00:21:31 00:21:40
18 105 STUWE BEATA Suchy Las PRO366 /MT 1983 K30 00:21:36 00:21:44
19 1179 ADAMSKA ZOFIA Złotniki RUN EXPLORE TEAM 1989 K30 00:21:46 00:21:56
20 265 PASIEKA KATARZYNA Poznań BIEGAJĄCE KREJZOLE 1984 K30 00:21:55 00:22:07
21 142 DOMAŃ JOANNA Kiekrz FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1976 K40 00:21:57 00:23:30
22 1471 PTASZYŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1990 K30 00:22:00 00:22:13
23 1212 KARCZEWSKA KAROLINA Poznań OWOCBIEGA TEAM 1991 K30 00:22:16 00:23:48
24 194 KOWALSKA ROMA Bytkowo OWOCBIEGA TEAM 1983 K30 00:22:26 00:22:36
25 1511 SOBCZYŃSKA MAGDALENA Poznań SPORT GENGRATION TEAM 1991 K30 00:22:35 00:22:42
26 171 PACZKOWSKA KATARZYNA Kiekrz BIEGAJĄCE KREJZOLE 1983 K30 00:22:36 00:22:48
27 373 FILIPIAK ADRIANNA Poznań KS HADES POZNAŃ 2003 K16 00:22:38 00:24:18
28 322 KANECKA ALICJA Ślesin NOWAK RUN - STEFANOWICZ RUNNING ACADEMY 2002 K16 00:22:39 00:22:50
29 1520
1143*
GLAPA BEATA Poznań 1990 K30 00:22:40 00:22:48
30 563 OŹMINKOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Poznań DIRTY SPARROWS 1990 K30 00:22:52 00:23:03
31 1492 BIDER MAŁGORZATA Poznań FOR RUN TEAM 1990 K30 00:22:53 00:24:25
32 205 LASAK MARIA Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1983 K30 00:23:03 00:24:39
33 1247 MACIOSZEK NATALIA Poznań 1984 K30 00:23:07 00:24:42
34 525 WIZA ANNA Swarzędz 1982 K30 00:23:10 00:24:41
35 1023 JANOWICZ HONORATA Opalenica OPALENICKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1995 K20 00:23:17 00:26:21
36 37 SMIERZCHAŁA MARTA Poznań PRO366 1980 K40 00:23:18 00:24:51
37 1535 WAWRZYNIAK MAŁGORZATA Poznań #BIEGIEMWLAS 1979 K40 00:23:20 00:23:33
38 276 GRAMCZEWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań PRO366 1985 K30 00:23:30 00:25:03
39 429 GRABOWSKA DOMINIKA Bydgoszcz MOC I SIŁA 1993 K20 00:23:36 00:25:17
40 1542 CZERNIAK AGNIESZKA POZNAŃ 1976 K40 00:23:58 00:25:37
41 248 BESTRZYŃSKA JOANNA Gądki 1971 K50 00:24:00 00:25:33
42 290 HAMPEL ANIA Poznań 1981 K40 00:24:02 00:25:36
43 87 CIEŚLEWICZ-GALAS KATARZYNA Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1979 K40 00:24:04 00:25:40
44 1516 HARKIEWICZ WIOLETTA Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1987 K30 00:24:06 00:24:21
45 152 KWIATKOWSKA ZUZANNA Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1993 K20 00:24:13 00:25:49
46 1545
1553*
MURAS AGNIESZKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 K30 00:24:16 00:25:57
47 270 ŻOCHOWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań GRUPA OLX TEAM 1994 K20 00:24:20 00:25:55
48 206 OLZACKA AGATA Poznań #ZALINIAMETY 1982 K30 00:24:29 00:26:07
49 1421 PRUCHNIEWSKA AGNIESZKA Rokietnica ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1978 K40 00:24:36 00:27:38
50 1003 ZIMNIEWICZ AGATA Poznań 1990 K30 00:24:37 00:26:20
51 307 GRUSZKA ANNA Plewiska 1974 K40 00:24:39 00:26:18
52 1133 CZEKALSKA MAGDALENA Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1982 K30 00:24:44 00:26:24
53 39 STRUCKA ALEKSANDRA Poznań DOMDATA RUN TEAM 1986 K30 00:24:48 00:26:33
54 236 BURSIAK MARIANNA Poznań DZIKI Z POLANKI 2002 K16 00:24:50 00:26:31
55 110 CHMIELEWSKA ŻANETA Dopiewiec 1985 K30 00:24:54 00:26:29
56 33 GORĄCZNIAK ANNA Poznań KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1990 K30 00:24:54 00:26:31
57 333 RUSINEK EWA Szamotuły 1984 K30 00:24:54 00:27:57
58 191 DUDZIŃSKA ANNA Rokietnica HERNIK TEAM 1980 K40 00:24:57 00:26:34
59 247 SIKORA MILENA Poznań NIEDZIELNA 100 1984 K30 00:25:03 00:25:15
60 1512 JANOWSKA OLGA POZNAŃ 1988 K30 00:25:03 00:26:52
61 139 MARCZAK AGNIESZKA Poznań PRO366 1976 K40 00:25:04 00:26:39
62 164 LEONARSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa BIEGAJĄCE KREJZOLE 1987 K30 00:25:09 00:28:13
63 1067 STACHOWIAK DANUTA Rokietnica OWOCBIEGA TEAM/ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1974 K40 00:25:18 00:28:20
64 1481 LILLEY ELIZA Września 1979 K40 00:25:21 00:27:05
65 1027 KALITKA KINGA Poznań PRO366 1981 K40 00:25:32 00:27:05
66 1013 BARSZCZ MARTA Zalasewo PRO366 1985 K30 00:25:33 00:27:06
67 1319 PIEPRZYK DOROTA Poznań 1986 K30 00:25:34 00:28:43
68 461 KARLAK MALGORZATA Poznań 1974 K40 00:25:35 00:25:38
69 1111 PUCHALSKA ELŻBIETA Poznań 1977 K40 00:25:56 00:27:35
70 1406 MACIEJCZUK KAMILA Swarzedz MISTRZOWSKI TRENING 1986 K30 00:25:57 00:28:59
71 216 JÓZEFCZYK JUSTYNA POZNAŃ PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1980 K40 00:26:05 00:27:44
72 1314 WESOŁEK ALEKSANDRA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1966 K50 00:26:08 00:27:42
73 81 GLINKOWSKA ELŻBIETA Poznań 1970 K50 00:26:16 00:27:54
74 1016 SKRZYPCZAK HANNA Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1967 K50 00:26:18 00:29:20
75 473 GRAJ MARIANNA Poznań STRZESZYN BIEGA 1982 K30 00:26:19 00:28:13
76 161 BEKAS PAULINA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 K30 00:26:22 00:29:33
77 1287 STASZYŃSKA KAROLINA Tulce BIEGAJĄCE KREJZOLE 1977 K40 00:26:26 00:29:34
78 334 BUKOWSKA NATALIA Rokietnica AKWEDUKT 1988 K30 00:26:28 00:29:44
79 1342 SIUDAK ANNA Tulce 1980 K40 00:26:28 00:29:36
80 1261 KALISZAN DOMINIKA Poznań 1989 K30 00:26:44 00:31:16
81 228 SKRZYPSKA NATALIA Poznań OWOCBIEGA TEAM 1987 K30 00:26:45 00:29:54
82 1058 SUCHORSKA MAGDALENA Plewiska 1986 K30 00:26:48 00:30:02
83 1470 ZHANG ANNA Warszawa 1992 K20 00:27:03 00:30:23
84 132 BALCZYŃSKA ANNA Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1984 K30 00:27:15 00:28:54
85 1041 PRZYBYLSKA KAROLINA Poznań ZMĘCZENI NA STARCIE 1988 K30 00:27:25 00:31:59
86 1188 PRZYBYLSKA KATARZYNA Plewiska 1994 K20 00:27:26 00:29:11
87 435 SOBASZEK MAŁGORZATA Baranowo POSŁAŃCY ASGARDU 1992 K20 00:27:32 00:30:56
88 1487 MENDEL KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1999 K20 00:27:35 00:30:48
89 10 KOTKOWSKA KAROLINA POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 K40 00:27:38 00:32:10
90 1008 KOZŁOWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań #BIEGIEMWLAS 1981 K40 00:27:39 00:30:42
91 281 DEMBIŃSKA DARIA Rokietnica WÓJTOWICZ TRI TEAM 1974 K40 00:27:41 00:30:50
92 1150 NOWAK IRENA SKOKI NOWAKRUN 1966 K50 00:27:49 00:29:26
93 68 WIŚNIEWSKA MARTA Poznań 1984 K30 00:27:53 00:29:37
94 539 PYCHYŃSKA JULITA Oborniki 1989 K30 00:27:53 00:29:28
95 193 KOWALEWSKA JOANNA Poznań 1977 K40 00:28:02 00:29:52
96 573 SIEJEK NATALIA Rokietnica POWIAT POZNAŃSKI 1988 K30 00:28:03 00:29:38
97 59 STOLARSKA OLGA Luboń 1990 K30 00:28:07 00:32:44
98 1123 NOWACKA JUSTYNA Poznań OWOC BIEGA 1978 K40 00:28:09 00:29:59
99 352 CHUDZIK ALICJA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1991 K30 00:28:14 00:29:53
100 397 MICHALSKA OKTAWIA Poznań CARLSBERG SHARED SERVICES 1980 K40 00:28:14 00:31:28
101 1042 ŁASOCHA KAMILA Poznań OWOCBIEGA TEAM 1982 K30 00:28:16 00:30:06
102 446 KLAUZA MAGDALENA Poznań WOLNE ŚLIMAKI 1972 K40 00:28:17 00:30:05
103 1525 PAWŁOWICZ IZABELA POZNAŃ 1976 K40 00:28:27 00:30:08
104 1087 PĄPKA ALDONA Wojnowice 1972 K40 00:28:29 00:31:35
105 1088 KUBICKA AGATA Poznań 1992 K20 00:28:32 00:31:38
106 1536 GUZIK BARBARA MOSINA 1986 K30 00:28:35 00:33:14
107 1479 BIGOSIŃSKA HANNA Poznań OWOCBIEGA TEAM 1986 K30 00:28:39 00:30:30
108 48 PIĄTEK KAMILA Poznań 1989 K30 00:28:47 00:29:06
109 175 OLECHOWSKA MONIKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 K30 00:28:51 00:32:05
110 1503 FRYŚNA AGNIESZKA LESZNO 1994 K20 00:28:52 00:32:07
111 201 ROSIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań ŚWIERCZEWO RUN/ #BIEGIEMWLAS 1982 K30 00:28:52 00:32:05
112 1544 WAROCZYK MARIA POZNAŃ MINUS 1974 K40 00:28:53 00:32:05
113 1458 OBADA MAŁGORZATA Poznań BIEGAJĄCA ZA WILKIEM 1982 K30 00:28:54 00:32:06
114 1183 MODROWSKA ZUZANNA Poznań 2004 K16 00:28:59 00:32:03
115 1532 SOBOLEWSKA MAGDALENA POZNAŃ 1984 K30 00:29:00 00:32:08
116 1505 MYTNIK MARTA Poznań 1982 K30 00:29:07 00:32:16
117 40 FRANKOWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań PRO366 1981 K40 00:29:15 00:32:28
118 119 WARZYCHA MARTYNA Poznań KPI TEMPO 1990 K30 00:29:32 00:34:07
119 147 MUSIALSKA ANNA Poznań PNB 1980 K40 00:29:33 00:31:12
120 1004 ADAMCZYK PATRYCJA Poznań FLEXLINK RUNNING TEAM 1976 K40 00:29:34 00:32:39
121 305 ZASADA EWELINA Rokietnica 1993 K20 00:29:36 00:34:11
122 261 KOŁT MARTA Poznań SDS KAROLINA MOŚKO 1980 K40 00:29:38 00:31:14
123 1244 SZWEBS WERONIKA Poznań SYNEKDOCHA I METONIMIA 1990 K30 00:29:39 00:32:54
124 1132 CHRZĄŚCIK EWELINA Kraków MISTRZOWSKI TRENING 1989 K30 00:29:49 00:34:26
125 134 NOWACZEWSKA ANITA Poznań NIGHTRUNNERS 1976 K40 00:29:50 00:33:00
126 34 NOWAK PATRYCJA Daszewice PRO366 1998 K20 00:29:54 00:34:27
127 1035 TOMCZAK PAULINA Poznań 1988 K30 00:29:54 00:33:09
128 88 SZACHT IZABELA Poznań 1982 K30 00:29:54 00:32:59
129 1119 GELC VIOLETTA Poznań LOCO TEAM 1964 K50 00:29:58 00:33:12
130 129 WESOŁEK MAGDA Poznań 1985 K30 00:29:59 00:33:19
131 1488 CAPOCCIA FRANCESCA Poznan 1998 K20 00:29:59 00:33:11
132 460 GOLDMAN DOMINIKA Poznań BIEGAJĄCE CHOMIKI 1974 K40 00:30:02 00:34:44
133 341 KOSICKA ANNA Poznań BIEGAJĄCE CHOMIKI 1976 K40 00:30:05 00:34:47
134 1417 PIETRZAK AGNIESZKA Poznań BIEGAJĄCE KREJZOLE 1973 K40 00:30:06 00:33:13
135 1477 ŁASZKIEWICZ ALEKSANDRA Poznań 1993 K20 00:30:10 00:31:53
136 471 TOMASZEWSKA BEATA Poznań 1988 K30 00:30:13 00:31:55
137 1127 KACZMAREK OLGA Poznań 1977 K40 00:30:17 00:32:11
138 1530 STEFAŃSKA BEATA Poznań 1982 K30 00:30:22 00:33:30
139 1074 PORZUCEK HANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 K30 00:30:26 00:33:37
140 528 STACHOWIAK EWA Rokietnica ROKIETNICA BIEGA/OWOCBIEGA TEAM 2005 K16 00:30:30 00:35:06
141 124 DOLATA KATARZYNA Poznań TZS - TRADYCYJNIE ZAMYKAJĄCY STAWKĘ 1979 K40 00:30:31 00:33:38
142 415 MĄDRZAK KAROLINA POZNAŃ POWIAT POZNAŃSKI 1979 K40 00:30:38 00:32:13
143 457 KOZIEŁ EWELINA Poznań DFDS POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1982 K30 00:30:41 00:32:19
144 113 CZERNER KAROLINA Poznań KUNY BIEGOWE 1985 K30 00:30:44 00:34:02
145 349 GÓRNIAK LIDIA Luboń ŚWIERCZEWO RUN 1984 K30 00:30:51 00:34:12
146 1066 WIATR-KMIECIAK MAŁGORZATA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1971 K50 00:30:52 00:35:26
147 272 MIELNIK NATALIA Poznań 1987 K30 00:31:01 00:35:44
148 1021 JEDYNAK-DOROSZ IZABELA Tulce KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1976 K40 00:31:02 00:35:45
149 1513 BIEGAŃSKA ZOFIA Poznań 1991 K30 00:31:07 00:32:40
150 177 STRYKOWSKA ANNA Poznań SPEED SZURACZ 1979 K40 00:31:16 00:35:46
151 372 FILIPIAK AGNIESZKA Poznań KS HADES 1975 K40 00:31:18 00:34:23
152 1541 GIL DARIA POZNAŃ 1984 K30 00:31:19 00:35:53
153 1478 GRACZ JAGODA Poznan CARLSBERG SHARED SERVICES 1994 K20 00:31:21 00:35:55
154 1325 NOWAK MONIKA Poznań 1981 K40 00:31:21 00:35:59
155 1054 JAROCKA SANDRA Berlin/Helsinki 1989 K30 00:31:22 00:36:03
156 398 SPOZ MAGDALENA Poznań NEST TEAM 1976 K40 00:31:25 00:35:58
157 92 PIOTROWSKA JOANNA Poznań SZYBKIE MAŚLAKI 1991 K30 00:31:34 00:36:06
158 62 MIKLAS IZABELA Skoki NOWAK RUN - STEFANOWICZ RUNNING ACADEMY 1988 K30 00:31:35 00:33:10
159 344 FABIANOWSKA KAROLINA Cerekwica 1980 K40 00:31:38 00:34:57
160 1299 ŻMUDA-TRZEBIATOWSKA IWONA Poznań 1973 K40 00:31:47 00:34:51
161 1548 MICHALSKA JOANNA POZNAŃ 1986 K30 00:31:50 00:36:25
162 47 PRZYBYLSKA ANNA Środa Wielkopolska 6 ŁAP 1985 K30 00:32:03 00:35:12
163 280 GAWĘCKA ANNA Poznań BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1985 K30 00:32:05 00:35:29
164 264 KUSZYK MARZENA Poznań 1981 K40 00:32:19 00:36:57
165 1388 STOŁOWSKA SABINA Poznań ŚWIERCZEWO RUN 1982 K30 00:32:20 00:35:42
166 339 WILCZEWSKA ANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 K40 00:32:22 00:35:33
167 1181 LEWANDOWSKA JOANNA Poznań 1983 K30 00:32:42 00:35:50
168 278 KAPELA BASIA Poznań MOLDY UNICORNS 1988 K30 00:32:43 00:37:23
169 1045 KWIATECKA IWONA Rokietnica HERNIK TEAM 1972 K40 00:32:45 00:37:25
170 1137 FURMANIUK ALICJA Poznań 2004 K16 00:33:01 00:36:06
171 391 PRZYBYŁEK JOANNA Kórnik PKO BANK POLSKI 1984 K30 00:33:06 00:36:24
172 328 SŁAWEK JOLANTA Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1976 K40 00:33:17 00:36:21
173 443 DOBROŃ KATARZYNA Poznań 1988 K30 00:33:22 00:35:09
174 419 BAREŁKOWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1972 K40 00:33:50 00:37:02
175 1107 WOLNIEWICZ JUSTYNA Rokietnica 1988 K30 00:33:58 00:37:04
176 1108 NOWAK PAULINA Poznań EPIC TEAM 1988 K30 00:34:02 00:37:10
177 1036 KORZENIOWSKA GOSIA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 K30 00:34:15 00:38:48
178 233 NOWACKA JUSTYNA Poznań ROCHE RUNNERS 1983 K30 00:34:15 00:37:28
179 1005 ZIENKOWICZ AGNIESZKA Poznań 1986 K30 00:34:32 00:39:07
180 324 SAWICKA MARTA Poznań PGB SPORTOWA PACZKA 1979 K40 00:34:46 00:37:50
181 452 MROZ IZABELA Poznań WOLNE ŚLIMAKI 1982 K30 00:34:53 00:36:42
182 387 MAJEWSKA MARIA Poznań 1988 K30 00:35:10 00:39:52
183 1038 GRACZYK GRAŻYNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS POZNAŃ 1981 K40 00:35:16 00:39:49
184 46 ŻOŁĄDKOWSKA KALINA Środa Wlkp. 6 ŁAP 1981 K40 00:35:30 00:38:37
185 1180 KARCZMARSKA JOANNA Poznań 1992 K20 00:35:45 00:40:17
186 1445 GŁOWACKA ANITA Poznań 1989 K30 00:35:45 00:40:17
187 1272 MATELSKA KAROLINA poznań 1980 K40 00:35:53 00:39:04
188 1526
1438*
MATUSZEWSKA MARTA PLEWISKA 1978 K40 00:35:54 00:39:04
189 135 NADOLIŃSKA MONIKA Poznań 1982 K30 00:36:21 00:41:00
190 1320 JANKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1986 K30 00:36:38 00:39:54
191 1321 JAGODZIŃSKA BARBARA Poznań 1983 K30 00:36:43 00:40:00
192 1364 SICIARZ NATALIA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 K30 00:37:11 00:40:22
193 1390 LESIAK-DOMAGAŁA IZABELA Poznań NIGHTRUNNERS 1984 K30 00:37:11 00:40:22
194 1052 JAŹDZIKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Koziegłowy CZERWONACKIE KIJANKI 1979 K40 00:37:29 00:42:17
195 156 WOJNAROWSKA ANNA Poznań 1989 K30 00:37:36 00:42:13
196 500 SZIWA DANUTA Kiekrz gmina Rokietnica 1957 K60 00:38:02 00:42:38
197 1044 OLEJNICZAK SŁAWKA Poznań CIASTKI.PZ 1977 K40 00:38:38 00:43:19
198 163 PROKOP MARIETTA Zalasewo PRO 366 1973 K40 00:40:44 00:45:31
199 386 SZYMAŃSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań MUAY RUNNING TEAM 1978 K40 00:40:58 00:44:12
200 101 KAPELLA DANUTA Poznań WTRI TEAM 1961 K60 00:42:56 00:47:37
201 100 PORADA GRAŻYNA Poznań WTRI TEAM 1963 K50 00:42:57 00:47:38
202 197 FALKOWSKA ILONA poznan 1954 K60 00:43:04 00:47:42
203 1059 PAWLAK KATARZYNA Luboń MAMY-BIEGAMY 1980 K40 00:46:24 00:51:07
204 469 SITEK AGNIESZKA Poznań 1981 K40 00:47:45 00:52:30
205 451 KLUSZCZYŃSKA MARLENA Golęczewo 1975 K40 00:47:46 00:52:31
206 466 LEBIODA EDYTA Przeźmierowo 1982 K30 00:49:30 00:54:14
207 465 WOJCIECHOWSKA MAGDALENA Baranowo 1976 K40 00:49:30 00:54:15
208 526 SZKUDLAREK MONIKA Poznań 1979 K40 00:52:01 00:56:47
209 468 BOGUSZ AGATA Poznań 1979 K40 00:52:02 00:56:47
210 181 WAWRZYNIAK ANETA Dopiewo 1989 K30 00:54:20 00:57:25
211 232 GŁADYSIAK MARTA Komorniki GŁADKO BIEGAMY 1979 K40 00:54:22 00:57:26

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni