z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 3

18.12.2021 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 4 NOWICKI SEBASTIAN Oborniki OBORNICKI KLUB LEKKOATLETYCZNY 1994 M20 00:14:48 00:14:48
2 1 NOWAK ŁUKASZ Skoki NOWAK RUN - STEFANOWICZ RUNNING ACADEMY 1988 M30 00:15:20 00:15:20
3 23 MAĆKOWIAK WIKTOR Poznań AZS POZNAŃ 1999 M20 00:15:26 00:15:27
4 496 WIETECKI ŁUKASZ Poznań MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ/OŚ AZS POZNAŃ 1984 M30 00:16:11 00:16:12
5 3 STEFANOWICZ KRZYSZTOF Poznań NOWAK RUN - STEFANOWICZ RUNNING ACADEMY 1980 M40 00:16:23 00:16:25
6 90 MALUŚKI TOMASZ Śmieszkowo OBORNICKI KLUB LEKKOATLETYCZNY 2005 M16 00:16:25 00:16:26
7 1209 PERZ KRZYSZTOF Ostrów Wielkopolski KS FABRYKA BIEGANIA OSTRÓW WLKP 1989 M30 00:16:34 00:16:35
8 1489 BRYLEWSKI MATEUSZ Poznań #BIEGAJZESLAWKIEM 1986 M30 00:16:37 00:16:38
9 1324 FEHLAU MARCIN CHOWĘCICE FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1978 M40 00:16:50 00:16:51
10 1196 MURKOWSKI WIKTOR Stęszew AZS POZNAŃ 2002 M16 00:16:54 00:16:56
11 1208 KEMPA MACIEK Poznań BIEGOZERY 2001 M20 00:17:01 00:17:03
12 1161 JAGŁA DAWID Jarocin REDBELL.PL 1990 M30 00:17:04 00:17:04
13 550 GLAPA FILIP Luboń AZS UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 2004 M16 00:17:08 00:17:10
14 1549
1565*
KISTOWSKI KACPER Paczkowo MERX 1993 M20 00:17:09 00:17:14
15 12 WAWRZYNIAK OLIWIA Poznań AZS POZNAŃ 2002 K16 00:17:15 00:17:16
16 578
546*
ELIASZ WIKTOR Ustronie Morskie KU AZS UAM TRIATHLON 2000 M20 00:17:17 00:17:19
17 8 MYŚLAK PIOTR Poznań OWOCBIEGA TEAM 1990 M30 00:17:22 00:17:23
18 1049 GORZKOWSKI SZYMON Poznań PRO366 1991 M30 00:17:28 00:17:30
19 1040 SARBAK GRZEGORZ MIĘDZYCHÓD PRO366/MISTRZOWSKI TRENING 1999 M20 00:17:40 00:17:42
20 120 ROPELEWSKI TOMEK Poznań NBRTEAM 1991 M30 00:17:40 00:17:43
21 66 SERAFIŃSKI MACIEJ Konin RAJSPORT ACTIVE 1996 M20 00:17:43 00:17:45
22 213 DOMAŃSKI ŁUKASZ Mosina 1981 M40 00:17:44 00:17:46
23 1216 MIKOŁAJCZAK HUBERT Kościan MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1995 M20 00:17:47 00:17:49
24 1145 ŁACEK ZBIGNIEW Poznań 12 WIELKOPOLSKA BRYGADA OBRONY TERYTORIALNEJ/K.D. 1973 M40 00:17:51 00:17:52
25 1084 KUŹMA JULIAN Poznań UKS LUSOWO 2005 M16 00:17:53 00:17:54
26 569 PISANKO MICHAŁ Dąbrowa UKS LUSOWO 2005 M16 00:17:57 00:17:58
27 65 KACZMAREK FRYDERYK Poznań NOWAK RUN - STEFANOWICZ RUNNING ACADEMY 1997 M20 00:18:02 00:18:04
28 374 ORŁOWSKI MARCIN Poznań NOWAK RUN - STEFANOWICZ RUNNING ACADEMY 1982 M30 00:18:12 00:18:13
29 574 STAŃKO KRYSTIAN Oborniki OBORNICKI KLUB LEKKOATLETYCZNY 1991 M30 00:18:13 00:18:15
30 176 MIKOŁAJCZAK DAMIAN Gądki #MISTRZOWSKITRENING 1991 M30 00:18:12 00:18:16
31 1218 MAREK DANIEL Swarzedz CYBINA TEAM 1974 M40 00:18:16 00:18:18
32 1326 CWALINA KRZYSZTOF Dąbrówka FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1976 M40 00:18:17 00:18:20
33 1518 BOGUCKI PATRYK Gniezno MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1991 M30 00:18:19 00:18:20
34 198 KOŁODZIEJCZYK ROMAN Chodzież PCH_RUN CHODZIEŻ 1967 M50 00:18:19 00:18:21
35 69 STACHOWIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań STR POZNAŃ / CITY TRAIL TEAM 1986 M30 00:18:19 00:18:21
36 389 WIERZBICKI MICHAŁ Świebodzin ZGRUPKA TEAM 1991 M30 00:18:27 00:18:27
37 545 PAWLAK WOJCIECH Poznań AZS UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 2003 M16 00:18:27 00:18:30
38 5 KOTKOWSKI PIOTR POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 M40 00:18:31 00:18:32
39 1230 ŁUCZKA JAN Rokietnica UKS LUSOWO 2005 M16 00:18:31 00:18:32
40 1427 KOŁODZIEJCZYK BARTOSZ Chodzież PCH_RUN CHODZIEŻ 1993 M20 00:18:31 00:18:33
41 1281 TALAR PATRYCJA Pobiedziska MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1986 K30 00:18:36 00:18:37
42 508 ADAMCZAK ARTUR Poznań SKS OBORNIKI 1992 M20 00:18:37 00:18:39
43 362 JEZIORSKI WOJCIECH Goleniów CARLSBERG SHARED SERVICES 1994 M20 00:18:38 00:18:40
44 448 MANTAS TOMASZ Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1973 M40 00:18:41 00:18:42
45 1531 MAZURKIEWICZ MACIEJ UKS LUSOWO 2005 M16 00:18:41 00:18:45
46 1404 KOZŁOWSKI SEBASTIAN Węgierki 1983 M30 00:18:43 00:18:45
47 1128 ŻAK MATEUSZ Poznań OŚ AZS POZNAŃ 2003 M16 00:18:44 00:18:45
48 1482 ZAREMBA PAWEŁ Poznań NOWAK RUN 1982 M30 00:18:46 00:18:48
49 67 MIERZEJEWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań 1987 M30 00:18:49 00:18:52
50 1469 LEWANDOWSKI DAMIAN Szreńsk NASTEPNY KROK TEAM 1998 M20 00:18:53 00:18:53
51 1210 BERESNIEWICZ ALEKSANDRA Krosno Odrzańskie BIEGOŻERY 2002 K16 00:18:51 00:18:53
52 532 KRÓLIKOWSKI EDWARD Plewiska KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1970 M50 00:18:56 00:18:59
53 1200 PAWEŁCZYK JULIA Jarocin BIEGOŻERY 2002 K16 00:18:56 00:18:58
54 1495 FILIPIAK MATEUSZ Poznań KS HADES POZNAŃ 1998 M20 00:19:05 00:20:45
55 1472 MATCZAK PATRYK Gorzów Wielkopolski 1998 M20 00:19:06 00:19:09
56 1521 GREIVELDINGER GILLES Kornik FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1971 M50 00:19:09 00:19:14
57 1159 MICHALAK TOMASZ Koziegłowy MISTRZOWSKI TRENING 1988 M30 00:19:10 00:19:13
58 14 JARASZKIEWICZ HANIA Poznań 1986 K30 00:19:10 00:19:15
59 1398 ROZCZYŃSKI BENIAMIN Poznań ADAM GŁOGOWSKI - GŁODNY ZWYCIĘSTWA 1993 M20 00:19:13 00:19:17
60 1318 KACZMAREK AGATA Poznań FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1981 K40 00:19:18 00:19:22
61 1493 ZIĘTY TOMASZ Środa Wlkp DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1993 M20 00:19:20 00:19:22
62 1509 KOMOROWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań #BIEGAJZESŁAWKIEM 1990 M30 00:19:21 00:19:22
63 1060 KONIECZNY WALDEK Dolsk NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 M30 00:19:21 00:19:25
64 1037 HARKIEWICZ PIOTR Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1981 M40 00:19:28 00:19:32
65 442 MIELNICZAK ARTUR POZNAŃ STREFAMARATONU 1976 M40 00:19:35 00:19:38
66 1355 SIEMIANOWSKI ROBERT Wągrowiec 1996 M20 00:19:40 00:19:44
67 43 MACIEJEWSKI RAFAŁ Czmoń CZMOŃ 1983 M30 00:19:40 00:19:45
68 1400 STACHOWIAK PIOTR POZNAŃ FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1974 M40 00:19:41 00:19:43
69 1022 SZAFRAŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań #BIEGIEMWLAS 1987 M30 00:19:41 00:19:47
70 544 BERNAT OSKAR Suchy Las UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 2004 M16 00:19:42 00:19:45
71 1172 MATUSZEWSKI MAREK Śrem RUNNERS POWER ŚREM 1972 M40 00:19:44 00:19:50
72 13 RADZIEJ ALICJA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1991 K30 00:19:48 00:19:48
73 579 FERCHMIN ALEKSANDRA Poznań KU AZS UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 2004 K16 00:19:48 00:19:51
74 1401 SZCZEPAŃSKI PATRYK Morąg 1988 M30 00:19:52 00:20:02
75 159 PARADOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1986 M30 00:19:53 00:20:02
76 133 NAPIERAŁA MARCIN Koziegłowy PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1980 M40 00:19:53 00:20:00
77 1139 OSSES FILIP Poznań ZGRUPKA TEAM 1997 M20 00:19:55 00:20:01
78 1528 STAWIARZ JAKUB POZNAŃ 1986 M30 00:19:59 00:20:01
79 551 WALCZAK JAKUB Kalisz KU AZS UAM POZNAŃ 2004 M16 00:19:59 00:20:05
80 97 BOBECKI PATRYK Poznań 31 BAZA LOTNICTWATAKTYCZNEGO 1983 M30 00:20:00 00:20:02
81 1533 ADAMCZYK EMANUELA Poznań #BIGIEMWLAS 1996 K20 00:20:02 00:20:08
82 1175 KACZMAREK MIROSLAW Śrem RUNNERS POWER ŚREM 1991 M30 00:20:03 00:20:08
83 282 WINTER PIOTR Chomęcice NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 M30 00:20:03 00:20:08
84 1240 KALETA WALDEMAR Drezdenko 1972 M40 00:20:04 00:20:07
85 417 BIAŁCZYK MARCIN Rościmin CARLSBERG SHARED SERVICES 1987 M30 00:20:09 00:20:14
86 1347 RATAJCZAK ŁUKASZ Mosina NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M40 00:20:12 00:20:16
87 1154 WRÓBLEWSKI ADRIAN Komorniki ZGRUPKA TEAM 1986 M30 00:20:14 00:20:20
88 218 ŁAPOTT JAKUB Poznań 1976 M40 00:20:21 00:20:28
89 1473 KACPRZAK KRZYSZTOF Dabrowka 1980 M40 00:20:26 00:21:58
90 149 MELLER ŁUKASZ Poznań INTER#WAŁY 1978 M40 00:20:27 00:20:31
91 1359 CHEŁKOWSKI BARTOSZ SIERAKÓW OSIEDLE ROZALIN W LUSÓWKU 1989 M30 00:20:31 00:20:45
92 1323 TROCKI PATRYK Poznań DIRTY SPARROWS 1988 M30 00:20:32 00:20:39
93 1082 TOKARSKI KAROL Poznań INTER#WAŁY 1979 M40 00:20:32 00:20:36
94 1407 SZYMCZAK ADAM Chyby UKS LUSOWO 2005 M16 00:20:33 00:20:37
95 252 TORCHAŁA SEBASTIAN Kobylnica MISTRZOWSKI TRENING 1977 M40 00:20:38 00:20:43
96 1502 HEDZIELSKA WERONIKA Golęczewo NATURAL BORN RUNNERS 1998 K20 00:20:47 00:20:48
97 1223 JĘDRZEJCZYK ZBIGNIEW Poznań STRZESZYN BIEGA 1985 M30 00:20:49 00:20:57
98 1101 OSZMAŁEK AGATA Poznań SNUFKINBIEGA.WORDPRESS.COM 1986 K30 00:20:50 00:20:56
99 20 KOWALCZYK ANDRZEJ Łekno CITY TRAIL TEAM 1987 M30 00:20:52 00:20:53
100 71 KAŁUŻNY MICHAŁ Poznań DIRTY SPARROWS 1990 M30 00:20:52 00:20:59
101 1110 BROK MAŁGORZATA Plewiska RUNPASSION.PL 1974 K40 00:20:54 00:20:59
102 489 NOWAK KRZYSZTOF POZNAŃ 1997 M20 00:20:55 00:20:58
103 381 PILARCZYK MATEUSZ Poznań 1987 M30 00:20:56 00:22:37
104 238 HEDZIELSKI RAFAŁ Golęczewo 1974 M40 00:20:57 00:21:03
105 478 BIEGAŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań NOWAK RUN - STEFANOWICZ RUNNING ACADEMY 1985 M30 00:20:57 00:22:31
106 348 LIS PIOTR Włoszakowice NN LESZNO 1982 M30 00:20:59 00:21:04
107 1046 SŁODZINKA MARCIN Nowa Wieś 1981 M40 00:21:02 00:21:13
108 455 DOBKIEWICZ ŁUKASZ KWILCZ 1987 M30 00:21:03 00:21:06
109 492 WÓJCIK MICHAŁ Poznań 1981 M40 00:21:06 00:21:14
110 1507 STANCZAK JANUSZ POZNAN 1960 M60 00:21:06 00:21:11
111 1539 WITKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1983 M30 00:21:07 00:22:38
112 375 DOMAŃSKI PATRYK Poznań MOLDY UNICORNS 1996 M20 00:21:07 00:21:17
113 1155 SOBAŃSKI MARCIN Poznań ZGRUPKA TEAM 1978 M40 00:21:08 00:22:46
114 36 KARASIAK DOMINIKA Poznań MISTRZOWSKI TRENING/PRO366 1997 K20 00:21:08 00:21:17
115 402 KLEPCZUK MILENA Poznań 1995 K20 00:21:09 00:22:42
116 1310 GURANOWSKI WOJCIECH Chyby UKS LUSOWO 2004 M16 00:21:09 00:21:14
117 1014 ZABOROWSKI KAMIL Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1990 M30 00:21:10 00:21:23
118 212 RÓŻYCKI JAROSŁAW Oborniki OBORNICKI KLUB LEKKOATLETYCZNY 1973 M40 00:21:14 00:21:15
119 209 FURMANIUK JAROMIR Poznań SAMOTNY BIAŁY ŻAGIEL 1972 M40 00:21:14 00:21:22
120 1424 SZAFRAŃSKI DOMINIK Oborniki OBORNICKI KLUB LEKKOATLETYCZNY 1984 M30 00:21:15 00:21:18
121 410 KAŹMIERCZAK RAFAŁ Poznań KU AZS UEP 2001 M20 00:21:16 00:21:27
122 56 KOZICZ LESZEK Tarnowo Podgórne TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA 1968 M50 00:21:18 00:21:22
123 359 BYLINA BARTOSZ Poznań 1972 M40 00:21:18 00:21:20
124 127 SOBCZYK PATRYK Poznań MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1995 M20 00:21:21 00:21:27
125 1361 MATUSZAK ARTUR Opalenica MISTRZOWSKI TRENING 1989 M30 00:21:21 00:21:33
126 1186 SIKORA PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1981 M40 00:21:23 00:21:28
127 1267 ANDRZEJEWSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa HIPOPOTAMSPRINTCLUB 1975 M40 00:21:24 00:21:39
128 1171 PIERZCHLEWICZ KRZYSZTOF Poznań GWIAZDOWSKI TRIATHLON TEAM 1981 M40 00:21:25 00:21:30
129 1367 ŚLUSAREK WIKTOR Puszczykowo ARKA LEŚNA 1991 M30 00:21:26 00:21:32
130 1282 SZWED MICHAŁ Poznań MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1972 M40 00:21:26 00:21:33
131 1419 CHOJNACKA MARTA LUBiN OWOCBIEGA TEAM 1983 K30 00:21:26 00:21:34
132 1286 MIELCUCH KAMILA Poznań #BIEGAJZESLAWKIEM 1997 K20 00:21:26 00:21:37
133 1508 PĘKALA ŁUKASZ Poznań 1992 M20 00:21:26 00:21:37
134 1051 HANTKE ANDRZEJ Poznań 1989 M30 00:21:28 00:21:36
135 338 SZCZĘSNY ANDRZEJ Poznań SPARTA RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:21:29 00:23:01
136 1510 PUCHALSKI PIOTR Poznań STRZESZYN BIEGA 1987 M30 00:21:30 00:21:38
137 1308 SUSMARSKA EWA Poznań OWOCBIEGA TEAM 1996 K20 00:21:31 00:21:40
138 475 SCHWARZ MAREK Swarzędz PRO366 1985 M30 00:21:35 00:21:44
139 105 STUWE BEATA Suchy Las PRO366 /MT 1983 K30 00:21:36 00:21:44
140 1214 PIECHOWIAK MAREK Poznań 1982 M30 00:21:38 00:21:41
141 572 CZYZEWSKI FILIP Poznan 1980 M40 00:21:40 00:23:11
142 401 BLACHOWSKI WOJCIECH Zalasewo 1996 M20 00:21:42 00:21:52
143 1069 FURMANIAK MATEUSZ Mrowino OWOCBIEGA TEAM 1989 M30 00:21:42 00:21:51
144 162 PTAK ADAM Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1972 M40 00:21:43 00:22:05
145 116 RUSKOWIAK ALEKSANDER Poznań MR. OLO 1985 M30 00:21:44 00:23:15
146 234 JAKUBOWSKI PIOTR Baranowo 1991 M30 00:21:45 00:21:59
147 1187 URBANIAK SEBASTIAN Plewiska 1993 M20 00:21:46 00:23:30
148 1179 ADAMSKA ZOFIA Złotniki RUN EXPLORE TEAM 1989 K30 00:21:46 00:21:56
149 271 STRYCZYŃSKI TOMASZ Komorniki EFITNESS RACING TEAM 1978 M40 00:21:49 00:21:59
150 15 KOTKOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań SSR START 1998 M20 00:21:49 00:23:23
151 1086 KOSTKA MACIEJ Chyby UKS LUSOWO 2005 M16 00:21:51 00:21:55
152 1378 NIEZNALSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań TORPOL RUNNING TEAM 1989 M30 00:21:53 00:21:59
153 1112 PUCHALSKI MAREK Kleczew OSIR KLECZEW 1970 M50 00:21:54 00:23:26
154 265 PASIEKA KATARZYNA Poznań BIEGAJĄCE KREJZOLE 1984 K30 00:21:55 00:22:07
155 1242 GOŹDZIEWICZ FILIP Kamionki FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1991 M30 00:21:56 00:23:27
156 141 DOMAŃ LESZEK Kiekrz FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1975 M40 00:21:56 00:23:29
157 142 DOMAŃ JOANNA Kiekrz FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1976 K40 00:21:57 00:23:30
158 321 ŚWIĄTNICKI GRZEGORZ Suchy Las BIEGANIE JEST PRZEREKLAMOWANE 1976 M40 00:21:57 00:23:31
159 421 RZYHA HUBERT Mościenica RUNNERS POWER 1984 M30 00:21:58 00:22:09
160 1471 PTASZYŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1990 K30 00:22:00 00:22:13
161 63 ADAMCZAK ARTUR POZNAŃ 1973 M40 00:22:01 00:22:10
162 1494 BERNAT JAKUB Poznań ZGRUPKA TEAM 1990 M30 00:22:02 00:22:10
163 300 KOROŃSKI TADEUSZ Poznań PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1970 M50 00:22:02 00:22:18
164 55 STACHOWIAK MAREK Rokietnica OWOCBIEGA TEAM/ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1978 M40 00:22:04 00:23:40
165 1138 SIBILA TOMASZ Poznań 1978 M40 00:22:05 00:23:43
166 1115 PUDLISZAK JEREMI Murowana Goślina 1973 M40 00:22:06 00:22:17
167 42 GORĄCZNIAK MACIEJ Poznań PENER Z JEŻYC 1978 M40 00:22:07 00:23:43
168 130 ZABŁOCKI TOMEK Koziegłowy 1988 M30 00:22:10 00:23:42
169 325 GIENIUSZ MAREK Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1984 M30 00:22:11 00:23:45
170 1117 OCHOTNY JUREK Działyń 1983 M30 00:22:11 00:23:46
171 1506 GRUHN KRZYSZTOF Zakrzewo ORIENT EXPRESS TEAM 1983 M30 00:22:11 00:23:44
172 131 OGRODNIK TOMASZ Poznań STRZESZYN BIEGA 1988 M30 00:22:12 00:22:24
173 1251 DOMBROWICZ KRYSTIAN Oborniki OBORNICKI KLUB LEKKOATLETYCZNY 1979 M40 00:22:15 00:22:18
174 1166 WIERZBIŃSKI DAWID Poznań ZGRUPKA TEAM 1990 M30 00:22:16 00:24:06
175 1212 KARCZEWSKA KAROLINA Poznań OWOCBIEGA TEAM 1991 K30 00:22:16 00:23:48
176 73 BOCHENEK MICHAŁ Poznań OWOCBIEGA TEAM/SEKTOR DOBREJ ZABAWY 1984 M30 00:22:17 00:23:48
177 1010 LADEK MARCIN Poznań 1989 M30 00:22:17 00:22:29
178 1219 SKROBAŃSKI JAKUB Puszczykowo 1992 M20 00:22:23 00:23:56
179 507 PRZECHRZTA MICHAŁ Poznań 1976 M40 00:22:24 00:22:38
180 1142 KOWALSKI KAMIL Poznań 1987 M30 00:22:25 00:22:35
181 309 KRYSTKOWIAK TOMASZ Poznań 1995 M20 00:22:25 00:22:39
182 194 KOWALSKA ROMA Bytkowo OWOCBIEGA TEAM 1983 K30 00:22:26 00:22:36
183 1048 ANDRZEJAK ROBERT Poznań VAMOS 1976 M40 00:22:30 00:22:37
184 1071 WIECZORKOWSKI WŁADYSŁAW Poznań 1956 M60 00:22:34 00:22:45
185 1511 SOBCZYŃSKA MAGDALENA Poznań SPORT GENGRATION TEAM 1991 K30 00:22:35 00:22:42
186 171 PACZKOWSKA KATARZYNA Kiekrz BIEGAJĄCE KREJZOLE 1983 K30 00:22:36 00:22:48
187 373 FILIPIAK ADRIANNA Poznań KS HADES POZNAŃ 2003 K16 00:22:38 00:24:18
188 195 ŁUKOWICZ ŁUKASZ Kościerzyna 1982 M30 00:22:39 00:24:15
189 447 RELEWICZ MACIEJ Poznań WOLNE ŚLIMAKI 1979 M40 00:22:39 00:22:51
190 322 KANECKA ALICJA Ślesin NOWAK RUN - STEFANOWICZ RUNNING ACADEMY 2002 K16 00:22:39 00:22:50
191 501 SZLANGA ŁUKASZ Baranowo PRO366 1975 M40 00:22:39 00:22:48
192 1520
1143*
GLAPA BEATA Poznań 1990 K30 00:22:40 00:22:48
193 25 MODZELEWSKI PIOTR TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEG LWA / CITY TRAIL TEAM 1969 M50 00:22:43 00:22:47
194 98 PORADA MAREK Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1963 M50 00:22:47 00:24:22
195 60 BRYCHCZYŃSKI KRYSTIAN Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1980 M40 00:22:49 00:24:25
196 390 PONIEDZIAŁEK FILIP Plewiska 1984 M30 00:22:51 00:24:38
197 563 OŹMINKOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Poznań DIRTY SPARROWS 1990 K30 00:22:52 00:23:03
198 1168 SOBALA BOGUSŁAW Poznań 1959 M60 00:22:52 00:24:33
199 1492 BIDER MAŁGORZATA Poznań FOR RUN TEAM 1990 K30 00:22:53 00:24:25
200 1285 JARASZKIEWICZ WOJCIECH Kaźmierz 1984 M30 00:22:55 00:24:35
201 1185 KASPRZYCKI PIOTR Poznań WEST SPORT TEAM 1990 M30 00:22:59 00:24:33
202 205 LASAK MARIA Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1983 K30 00:23:03 00:24:39
203 93 SCHMIDT JACEK Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1966 M50 00:23:06 00:24:37
204 200 SKIBNIEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1981 M40 00:23:06 00:24:50
205 1247 MACIOSZEK NATALIA Poznań 1984 K30 00:23:07 00:24:42
206 151 MELLER BŁAŻEJ Poznań KS HADES TECH-RACE 1984 M30 00:23:07 00:24:58
207 303 STRAŻYŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań ENDUHUB 1965 M50 00:23:09 00:24:49
208 1409 KOWALEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Jelonek KOWALEWSKI 1974 M40 00:23:09 00:24:40
209 525 WIZA ANNA Swarzędz 1982 K30 00:23:10 00:24:41
210 128 CHWALIŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1982 M30 00:23:12 00:24:48
211 1436 GUTAJ BOGDAN POZNAŃ 1991 M30 00:23:14 00:27:48
212 1078 LISOWSKI TADEUSZ Gorzów Wlkp #BIEGAJZESLAWKIEM 1961 M60 00:23:14 00:24:53
213 376 FLEJSZMAN MAREK Poznań 1972 M40 00:23:15 00:24:51
214 490 TARKA KONRAD Poznań DFDS POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1986 M30 00:23:16 00:23:32
215 1167 SOBALA ADAM Poznań 2005 M16 00:23:16 00:23:23
216 485 JANKOWSKI TOMASZ Złotniki 1980 M40 00:23:17 00:24:59
217 1023 JANOWICZ HONORATA Opalenica OPALENICKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1995 K20 00:23:17 00:26:21
218 37 SMIERZCHAŁA MARTA Poznań PRO366 1980 K40 00:23:18 00:24:51
219 535 STRABEL DARIUSZ Poznań REHAU CROSSACTIVE TEAM 1979 M40 00:23:18 00:24:53
220 1136 ŻMINKOWSKI TOMASZ Zalasewo 1983 M30 00:23:19 00:24:57
221 1535 WAWRZYNIAK MAŁGORZATA Poznań #BIEGIEMWLAS 1979 K40 00:23:20 00:23:33
222 137 MELLER MARCIN Poznań INTER#WAŁY 1980 M40 00:23:24 00:25:01
223 211 JĘDRZEJAK PIOTR Kórnik INTER#WAŁY 1981 M40 00:23:27 00:25:05
224 296 KMIECIAK JAROSŁAW Poznań PRO366 1974 M40 00:23:27 00:24:58
225 1092 WOŹNIAK DARIUSZ GNIEZNO MISTRZOWSKI TRENING 1981 M40 00:23:29 00:25:04
226 1547 SZYDŁOWSKI MAREK Poznań 1981 M40 00:23:30 00:23:44
227 276 GRAMCZEWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań PRO366 1985 K30 00:23:30 00:25:03
228 1360 AUGUSTYNIAK OSKAR Skórzewo 2005 M16 00:23:31 00:26:35
229 1053 BARANOWSKI FILIP Poznań 1976 M40 00:23:32 00:25:09
230 1056 HAŁA DARIUSZ Lusówko 1996 M20 00:23:35 00:23:51
231 429 GRABOWSKA DOMINIKA Bydgoszcz MOC I SIŁA 1993 K20 00:23:36 00:25:17
232 244 ŁOPĄG KRZYSZTOF Wiry GRUPA OLX TEAM 1985 M30 00:23:37 00:26:42
233 1262 PETZA MACIEJ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1966 M50 00:23:37 00:25:19
234 403 WOJNAROWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 M30 00:23:37 00:25:12
235 1524 MARSZAŁ MICHAŁ Mociska 1993 M20 00:23:39 00:25:21
236 273 MIELNIK KAROL Poznań 1988 M30 00:23:42 00:25:23
237 1202 SMYKAJ RADOSŁAW Poznań 1982 M30 00:23:44 00:25:26
238 70 WRÓBEL KRZYSZTOF Skórzewo 1995 M20 00:23:45 00:25:25
239 289 PAWLIK PIOTR Poznań ENEA SERWIS 1987 M30 00:23:47 00:25:45
240 274 BARTKOWIAK IRENEUSZ Poznań 1973 M40 00:23:47 00:25:23
241 219 WELTROWSKI GRZEGORZ Poznań 1975 M40 00:23:48 00:26:51
242 1418 RABIEGA MARCIN Rokietnica OWOC BIEGA TEAM 1975 M40 00:23:49 00:25:26
243 1211 FOKSOWICZ WOJCIECH Poznań 1979 M40 00:23:54 00:26:55
244 1542 CZERNIAK AGNIESZKA POZNAŃ 1976 K40 00:23:58 00:25:37
245 1109 ZWIERZYŃSKI JAN Baranowo 1987 M30 00:23:59 00:27:05
246 323 KOZŁOWSKI DARIUSZ Luboń 1968 M50 00:23:59 00:25:32
247 248 BESTRZYŃSKA JOANNA Gądki 1971 K50 00:24:00 00:25:33
248 237 KUŚNIERZ MICHAŁ Piła BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ TO NIE KLUB 1983 M30 00:24:00 00:25:33
249 494 KOLSKI JACEK poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M40 00:24:02 00:27:03
250 290 HAMPEL ANIA Poznań 1981 K40 00:24:02 00:25:36
251 520 SIKORSKI MARIUSZ Poznań 1982 M30 00:24:03 00:25:44
252 87 CIEŚLEWICZ-GALAS KATARZYNA Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1979 K40 00:24:04 00:25:40
253 1516 HARKIEWICZ WIOLETTA Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1987 K30 00:24:06 00:24:21
254 1047 WURST PATRYK Gaj Wielki ZABIEGANY DŻEJUŚ 1989 M30 00:24:07 00:25:39
255 136 CHYB MICHAŁ Toruń OWOCBIEGA TEAM 1990 M30 00:24:11 00:25:48
256 1306 WIKTOROWSKI FABIAN Luboń OWOCBIEGA TEAM 1976 M40 00:24:11 00:27:13
257 1527 SZYMANOWSKI TOMASZ POZNAŃ NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1974 M40 00:24:12 00:25:53
258 152 KWIATKOWSKA ZUZANNA Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1993 K20 00:24:13 00:25:49
259 1545
1553*
MURAS AGNIESZKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 K30 00:24:16 00:25:57
260 270 ŻOCHOWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań GRUPA OLX TEAM 1994 K20 00:24:20 00:25:55
261 454 MOELLENBROCK KRZYSZTOF Wiry GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1967 M50 00:24:22 00:25:59
262 379 MELNYK DOMINIK POZNAŃ 1984 M30 00:24:24 00:24:32
263 206 OLZACKA AGATA Poznań #ZALINIAMETY 1982 K30 00:24:29 00:26:07
264 1302 NOWAK MACIEJ Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM 1974 M40 00:24:33 00:26:10
265 395 CHUDZIK RAFAŁ Dobra ZAMKNIJ ZIMNO BO OKNO 1991 M30 00:24:33 00:26:12
266 516 KLAPCZYŃSKI BARTOSZ Poznań 1982 M30 00:24:33 00:26:16
267 1421 PRUCHNIEWSKA AGNIESZKA Rokietnica ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1978 K40 00:24:36 00:27:38
268 1003 ZIMNIEWICZ AGATA Poznań 1990 K30 00:24:37 00:26:20
269 1276 PSZCZOŁA FRYDERYK Śrem 1990 M30 00:24:37 00:26:21
270 150 ŻACZEK JAN Poznań 1958 M60 00:24:37 00:26:14
271 1235 WALCZAK DARIUSZ Poznań AD NIERUCHOMOSCI 1972 M40 00:24:38 00:26:16
272 307 GRUSZKA ANNA Plewiska 1974 K40 00:24:39 00:26:18
273 1149 BORAWSKI-REKS SZYMON Poznań 1979 M40 00:24:39 00:26:23
274 1133 CZEKALSKA MAGDALENA Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1982 K30 00:24:44 00:26:24
275 1483 SARGALSKI GRZ Poznan MISTRZOWSKI TRENING 1978 M40 00:24:44 00:27:48
276 1213 KRAWCZYK LESZEK Poznań 1962 M50 00:24:48 00:24:53
277 39 STRUCKA ALEKSANDRA Poznań DOMDATA RUN TEAM 1986 K30 00:24:48 00:26:33
278 533 LIPIŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznan 1980 M40 00:24:50 00:26:32
279 236 BURSIAK MARIANNA Poznań DZIKI Z POLANKI 2002 K16 00:24:50 00:26:31
280 499 HAMPEL MARCIN Poznań HAMPEL TEAM 1979 M40 00:24:50 00:27:53
281 570 JĘDRA ANDRZEJ Złotniki 1973 M40 00:24:51 00:28:00
282 530 PILARCZYK RAFAŁ Poznań 1976 M40 00:24:53 00:24:58
283 1134 CZEKALSKI TOMASZ Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1977 M40 00:24:53 00:26:33
284 79 TOPOLEWSKI MACIEJ Poznanń BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1988 M30 00:24:53 00:26:36
285 110 CHMIELEWSKA ŻANETA Dopiewiec 1985 K30 00:24:54 00:26:29
286 33 GORĄCZNIAK ANNA Poznań KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1990 K30 00:24:54 00:26:31
287 333 RUSINEK EWA Szamotuły 1984 K30 00:24:54 00:27:57
288 191 DUDZIŃSKA ANNA Rokietnica HERNIK TEAM 1980 K40 00:24:57 00:26:34
289 511 SŁABY TOMASZ Poznań GOGGLE PAE TEAM 1969 M50 00:24:58 00:26:41
290 467 PIDDUBNYI OLEKSANDR Przeźmierowo DFDS POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1989 M30 00:24:58 00:28:06
291 253 ZOGA PAWEŁ Puszczykowo GRUPA OLX TEAM 1983 M30 00:25:00 00:26:43
292 85 MUSZYŃSKI PAWEŁ Zalasewo ZALASEWO ZAIWANIA 1978 M40 00:25:02 00:26:50
293 247 SIKORA MILENA Poznań NIEDZIELNA 100 1984 K30 00:25:03 00:25:15
294 1512 JANOWSKA OLGA POZNAŃ 1988 K30 00:25:03 00:26:52
295 139 MARCZAK AGNIESZKA Poznań PRO366 1976 K40 00:25:04 00:26:39
296 44 FABISZ RAFAŁ Dopiewiec 1974 M40 00:25:05 00:28:10
297 207 ŚLEDŹ MIKOŁAJ Poznań 1996 M20 00:25:06 00:26:49
298 164 LEONARSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa BIEGAJĄCE KREJZOLE 1987 K30 00:25:09 00:28:13
299 283 MISIORNY RADOSŁAW Poznań 1973 M40 00:25:14 00:26:55
300 1160 SZARLIK PRZEMYSŁAW Dopiewiec KS TĘCZA 1970 M50 00:25:16 00:25:28
301 1073 MYTNIK MARCIN Poznań STOCZNIOWIEC POZNAŃ 1977 M40 00:25:16 00:27:01
302 1067 STACHOWIAK DANUTA Rokietnica OWOCBIEGA TEAM/ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1974 K40 00:25:18 00:28:20
303 1266 KARCZEWSKI TOMASZ Poznań 1988 M30 00:25:19 00:27:16
304 354 GRZESIAK JÓZEF KOSTRZYN 1972 M40 00:25:20 00:27:00
305 1481 LILLEY ELIZA Września 1979 K40 00:25:21 00:27:05
306 1289 WOJCIECHOWSKI MAREK Gniezno NIGHT RUNNERS 1960 M60 00:25:21 00:27:05
307 1039 KRYSIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1977 M40 00:25:22 00:25:40
308 335 BUKOWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań 1982 M30 00:25:26 00:28:43
309 227 CIEŚLEWICZ MATEUSZ Poznań 1974 M40 00:25:27 00:27:04
310 1515 ŁAKOMY JAKUB BARANOWO 2005 M16 00:25:28 00:30:04
311 1027 KALITKA KINGA Poznań PRO366 1981 K40 00:25:32 00:27:05
312 1392 BEDNARZ IRENEUSZ poznań 1975 M40 00:25:32 00:27:25
313 491 ŁUCZKA JACEK Rokietnica 1970 M50 00:25:33 00:30:11
314 1013 BARSZCZ MARTA Zalasewo PRO366 1985 K30 00:25:33 00:27:06
315 1319 PIEPRZYK DOROTA Poznań 1986 K30 00:25:34 00:28:43
316 461 KARLAK MALGORZATA Poznań 1974 K40 00:25:35 00:25:38
317 222 STECZKIEWICZ MARIUSZ Poznań 31 BAZA LOTNICTWA TAKTYCZNEGO 1979 M40 00:25:36 00:25:39
318 561 MATUSZEWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań TELETUBISIE 2005 M16 00:25:47 00:30:23
319 231 GŁADYSIAK PRZEMYSŁAW Komorniki NIEZRZESZONY 1977 M40 00:25:47 00:28:50
320 524 LENIEC MICHAŁ Poznań ŚLĘZAK TEAM 1979 M40 00:25:47 00:28:48
321 158 PACIOREK RADOSŁAW Poznań 1978 M40 00:25:51 00:27:31
322 1260 SZYMAŃSKI MAREK Poznań JAITY 1988 M30 00:25:51 00:29:00
323 1033 ROZMIAREK MARCIN Poznań ROZMIARY 1978 M40 00:25:52 00:28:59
324 1095 KURAS DAMIAN Poznań DOMDATA RUN TEAM 1991 M30 00:25:53 00:27:37
325 1024 JANOWICZ ZBIGNIEW Opalenica OPALENICKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1958 M60 00:25:55 00:29:01
326 536 MATUSZEK TOMASZ Poznań TWARDE SZPARAGI 1980 M40 00:25:55 00:27:38
327 1111 PUCHALSKA ELŻBIETA Poznań 1977 K40 00:25:56 00:27:35
328 1406 MACIEJCZUK KAMILA Swarzedz MISTRZOWSKI TRENING 1986 K30 00:25:57 00:28:59
329 382 MĘŻYŃSKI CEZARY Rokietnica AKWEDUKT 1980 M40 00:26:04 00:29:22
330 216 JÓZEFCZYK JUSTYNA POZNAŃ PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1980 K40 00:26:05 00:27:44
331 1504 LIJEWSKI TOMASZ SWARZĘDZ 1978 M40 00:26:07 00:26:25
332 1314 WESOŁEK ALEKSANDRA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1966 K50 00:26:08 00:27:42
333 269 WOJCIECHOWSKI MARCIN Poznań INTER#WAŁY 1976 M40 00:26:08 00:27:44
334 1474 PRYŁ MICHAŁ Skórzewo / Poznań BBL 1979 M40 00:26:09 00:29:30
335 81 GLINKOWSKA ELŻBIETA Poznań 1970 K50 00:26:16 00:27:54
336 1016 SKRZYPCZAK HANNA Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1967 K50 00:26:18 00:29:20
337 473 GRAJ MARIANNA Poznań STRZESZYN BIEGA 1982 K30 00:26:19 00:28:13
338 1316 ROSZCZENKO KRZYSZTOF Poznań NOGI DO GÓRY I DO PRZODU 1976 M40 00:26:21 00:29:31
339 161 BEKAS PAULINA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 K30 00:26:22 00:29:33
340 1334 ANTCZAK ARKADIUSZ Dopiewo 1980 M40 00:26:24 00:28:04
341 1245 HOFFMANN KRZYSZTOF Poznań SYNEKDOCHA I METONIMIA 1983 M30 00:26:25 00:29:28
342 1287 STASZYŃSKA KAROLINA Tulce BIEGAJĄCE KREJZOLE 1977 K40 00:26:26 00:29:34
343 527 SPYCHAŁA ŁUKASZ Tarnowo Podgórne 1986 M30 00:26:27 00:31:03
344 334 BUKOWSKA NATALIA Rokietnica AKWEDUKT 1988 K30 00:26:28 00:29:44
345 1342 SIUDAK ANNA Tulce 1980 K40 00:26:28 00:29:36
346 1486 JARZYNIEWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1980 M40 00:26:32 00:31:06
347 107 LEHWARK MARCIN Koziegłowy DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1978 M40 00:26:34 00:28:11
348 186 KŁAK SEBASTIAN Rabowice 1976 M40 00:26:35 00:28:25
349 106 DOBROWOLSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1991 M30 00:26:37 00:31:14
350 542 DEMBIŃSKI MAREK ROKIETNICA WÓJTOWICZ TRI TEAM 1974 M40 00:26:37 00:29:46
351 555 FEDORUK PIOTR Poznan 1978 M40 00:26:38 00:29:46
352 364 RUEL VINCENT Poznan CARLSBERG SHARED SERVICES 1986 M30 00:26:39 00:28:17
353 1261 KALISZAN DOMINIKA Poznań 1989 K30 00:26:44 00:31:16
354 308 KALISZAN KRYSTIAN Luboń 1987 M30 00:26:45 00:31:16
355 1256 WITKOWIAK MACIEJ Luboń 1978 M40 00:26:45 00:28:31
356 228 SKRZYPSKA NATALIA Poznań OWOCBIEGA TEAM 1987 K30 00:26:45 00:29:54
357 371 FILIPIAK MAREK Poznań KS HADES 1973 M40 00:26:48 00:28:39
358 1304 BARANOWSKI ADAM Poznań 2005 M16 00:26:48 00:29:53
359 1058 SUCHORSKA MAGDALENA Plewiska 1986 K30 00:26:48 00:30:02
360 1514 OWSIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF POZNAŃ 1990 M30 00:26:54 00:28:46
361 1153 ANDRZEJAK RAFAŁ Suchy Las BYWAJ W BRAMIE 1970 M50 00:26:54 00:30:08
362 57 SZYMCZAK MARCIN POZNAŃ 1978 M40 00:26:58 00:30:02
363 534 ŻYCHOWSKI PIOTR Tarnowo Podgórne 1978 M40 00:26:58 00:30:11
364 109 WESOŁEK PRZEMEK Poznań 1977 M40 00:27:01 00:30:21
365 1470 ZHANG ANNA Warszawa 1992 K20 00:27:03 00:30:23
366 1311 NOWAK WIESŁAW Skoki UKS SKOCZEK SKOKI 1962 M50 00:27:05 00:28:57
367 483 SERWA MARIUSZ Poznań STRZESZYN BIEGA 1973 M40 00:27:07 00:29:00
368 41 ROMANOWICZ MICHAŁ Poznań KB PILNUJEMY TYŁÓW 1990 M30 00:27:12 00:28:54
369 351 ZAWITAJ TOMASZ Poznań LEVANT TEAM 1972 M40 00:27:12 00:30:22
370 1543 WIATR WŁODZIMIERZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1957 M60 00:27:13 00:30:32
371 1259 WIERCIOCH BARTOSZ Poznań 1978 M40 00:27:14 00:31:50
372 132 BALCZYŃSKA ANNA Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1984 K30 00:27:15 00:28:54
373 185 GRZELAK KAROL Luboń 1985 M30 00:27:15 00:30:17
374 1517 KOLASIŃSKI ANDRZEJ Poznań ŚWIERCZEWO RUN 1976 M40 00:27:23 00:30:35
375 1041 PRZYBYLSKA KAROLINA Poznań ZMĘCZENI NA STARCIE 1988 K30 00:27:25 00:31:59
376 1188 PRZYBYLSKA KATARZYNA Plewiska 1994 K20 00:27:26 00:29:11
377 320 PUWAŁOWSKI ROBERT Poznań SCHUMI 99 1978 M40 00:27:27 00:30:29
378 311 WIECZOREK PAWEŁ Poznań 1980 M40 00:27:27 00:30:42
379 1336 CYBULSKI MARCIN Płock 1990 M30 00:27:30 00:30:36
380 435 SOBASZEK MAŁGORZATA Baranowo POSŁAŃCY ASGARDU 1992 K20 00:27:32 00:30:56
381 1487 MENDEL KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1999 K20 00:27:35 00:30:48
382 523 KOWALIŃSKI ALBIN Poznań AMATOR 1956 M60 00:27:38 00:30:45
383 10 KOTKOWSKA KAROLINA POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 K40 00:27:38 00:32:10
384 1008 KOZŁOWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań #BIEGIEMWLAS 1981 K40 00:27:39 00:30:42
385 281 DEMBIŃSKA DARIA Rokietnica WÓJTOWICZ TRI TEAM 1974 K40 00:27:41 00:30:50
386 180 WAWRZYNIAK ŁUKASZ Dopiewo 1988 M30 00:27:43 00:29:28
387 531 PILARCZYK ROBERT Poznań 231 GO 1972 M40 00:27:44 00:29:29
388 1150 NOWAK IRENA SKOKI NOWAKRUN 1966 K50 00:27:49 00:29:26
389 1312 PILECKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1990 M30 00:27:51 00:31:06
390 68 WIŚNIEWSKA MARTA Poznań 1984 K30 00:27:53 00:29:37
391 539 PYCHYŃSKA JULITA Oborniki 1989 K30 00:27:53 00:29:28
392 1523
1580*
STOLARSKI JANUSZ Poznań 1962 M50 00:28:02 00:32:39
393 193 KOWALEWSKA JOANNA Poznań 1977 K40 00:28:02 00:29:52
394 573 SIEJEK NATALIA Rokietnica POWIAT POZNAŃSKI 1988 K30 00:28:03 00:29:38
395 59 STOLARSKA OLGA Luboń 1990 K30 00:28:07 00:32:44
396 1123 NOWACKA JUSTYNA Poznań OWOC BIEGA 1978 K40 00:28:09 00:29:59
397 1075 SCHMIDT ŁUKASZ Poznań TEATR NOWY IM. TADEUSZA ŁOMNICKIEGO W POZNANIU 1981 M40 00:28:12 00:28:17
398 352 CHUDZIK ALICJA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1991 K30 00:28:14 00:29:53
399 397 MICHALSKA OKTAWIA Poznań CARLSBERG SHARED SERVICES 1980 K40 00:28:14 00:31:28
400 1042 ŁASOCHA KAMILA Poznań OWOCBIEGA TEAM 1982 K30 00:28:16 00:30:06
401 446 KLAUZA MAGDALENA Poznań WOLNE ŚLIMAKI 1972 K40 00:28:17 00:30:05
402 89 SZACHT RAFAŁ Poznań 1983 M30 00:28:25 00:31:31
403 1525 PAWŁOWICZ IZABELA POZNAŃ 1976 K40 00:28:27 00:30:08
404 1087 PĄPKA ALDONA Wojnowice 1972 K40 00:28:29 00:31:35
405 510 KLAPCZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1980 M40 00:28:29 00:30:14
406 1522 JUNEK PAWEŁ POZNAŃ 1988 M30 00:28:29 00:31:42
407 1088 KUBICKA AGATA Poznań 1992 K20 00:28:32 00:31:38
408 1536 GUZIK BARBARA MOSINA 1986 K30 00:28:35 00:33:14
409 392 PRZYBYŁEK MAREK Kórnik 1977 M40 00:28:36 00:31:52
410 1479 BIGOSIŃSKA HANNA Poznań OWOCBIEGA TEAM 1986 K30 00:28:39 00:30:30
411 1537 OLSZEWSKI TOMASZ Mosina 1979 M40 00:28:41 00:33:19
412 1151 LISEWSKI FILIP Poznań 1999 M20 00:28:43 00:31:58
413 319 JORDAN ROBERT Grzebienisko TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA 1974 M40 00:28:46 00:31:54
414 48 PIĄTEK KAMILA Poznań 1989 K30 00:28:47 00:29:06
415 495 ZATOŃ ŁUKASZ Poznań BYLE DO METY 1988 M30 00:28:48 00:33:27
416 332 DYLEWSKI ANDRZEJ Poznań 1961 M60 00:28:50 00:32:00
417 1394 JODKO PIOTR Batorowo JODKO BROTHERS RUNNING TEAM 1979 M40 00:28:50 00:31:58
418 175 OLECHOWSKA MONIKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 K30 00:28:51 00:32:05
419 1503 FRYŚNA AGNIESZKA LESZNO 1994 K20 00:28:52 00:32:07
420 201 ROSIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań ŚWIERCZEWO RUN/ #BIEGIEMWLAS 1982 K30 00:28:52 00:32:05
421 1544 WAROCZYK MARIA POZNAŃ MINUS 1974 K40 00:28:53 00:32:05
422 52 TUREK MACIEJ Murowana Goślina 1987 M30 00:28:53 00:32:02
423 1458 OBADA MAŁGORZATA Poznań BIEGAJĄCA ZA WILKIEM 1982 K30 00:28:54 00:32:06
424 409 LANGE MAREK Poznań 1980 M40 00:28:54 00:29:02
425 1183 MODROWSKA ZUZANNA Poznań 2004 K16 00:28:59 00:32:03
426 1464 PAWEŁCZAK MICHAŁ Sady 1981 M40 00:29:00 00:32:20
427 1532 SOBOLEWSKA MAGDALENA POZNAŃ 1984 K30 00:29:00 00:32:08
428 393 ROMANOWSKI JAKUB Poznań ALUPLAST RT/NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M40 00:29:02 00:33:36
429 1505 MYTNIK MARTA Poznań 1982 K30 00:29:07 00:32:16
430 286 KOLAN PAWEŁ Poznań 1970 M50 00:29:11 00:32:17
431 72 STAN ADRIAN Poznań PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1974 M40 00:29:14 00:32:27
432 40 FRANKOWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań PRO366 1981 K40 00:29:15 00:32:28
433 1091 WALENTOWSKI MACIEJ Poznań 1982 M30 00:29:16 00:32:25
434 1229 GAWĘCKI BARTŁOMIEJ Dąbrówka 1972 M40 00:29:17 00:33:51
435 504 PIETRAS MARCIN Poznań KPI TEMPO 1986 M30 00:29:18 00:33:53
436 1485 BZDAWKA MICHAŁ Plewiska 1980 M40 00:29:19 00:32:43
437 361 SANKARAPILLAI VIJAY Poznan CARLSBERG SHARED SERVICES 1988 M30 00:29:20 00:31:00
438 241 STEFANIAK MARCIN Czapury 1981 M40 00:29:28 00:31:16
439 119 WARZYCHA MARTYNA Poznań KPI TEMPO 1990 K30 00:29:32 00:34:07
440 121 KACZMAREK KAROL Poznań KPI TEMPO 1990 M30 00:29:32 00:34:07
441 147 MUSIALSKA ANNA Poznań PNB 1980 K40 00:29:33 00:31:12
442 1004 ADAMCZYK PATRYCJA Poznań FLEXLINK RUNNING TEAM 1976 K40 00:29:34 00:32:39
443 305 ZASADA EWELINA Rokietnica 1993 K20 00:29:36 00:34:11
444 1538 DZHUM OLEG POZNAŃ 1990 M30 00:29:38 00:34:13
445 261 KOŁT MARTA Poznań SDS KAROLINA MOŚKO 1980 K40 00:29:38 00:31:14
446 1018 KUPCZAK ROBERT Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1968 M50 00:29:39 00:32:53
447 1244 SZWEBS WERONIKA Poznań SYNEKDOCHA I METONIMIA 1990 K30 00:29:39 00:32:54
448 285 OTTO SLAWOMIR Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1965 M50 00:29:46 00:32:55
449 502 ZBOROWSKI PAWEŁ Plewiska 1969 M50 00:29:47 00:31:28
450 1529
1189*
KMIECIK MACIEJ Poznan 1998 M20 00:29:49 00:31:24
451 1132 CHRZĄŚCIK EWELINA Kraków MISTRZOWSKI TRENING 1989 K30 00:29:49 00:34:26
452 134 NOWACZEWSKA ANITA Poznań NIGHTRUNNERS 1976 K40 00:29:50 00:33:00
453 1351 RZEPKA JACEK Poznań 1966 M50 00:29:50 00:31:32
454 34 NOWAK PATRYCJA Daszewice PRO366 1998 K20 00:29:54 00:34:27
455 1035 TOMCZAK PAULINA Poznań 1988 K30 00:29:54 00:33:09
456 88 SZACHT IZABELA Poznań 1982 K30 00:29:54 00:32:59
457 1119 GELC VIOLETTA Poznań LOCO TEAM 1964 K50 00:29:58 00:33:12
458 129 WESOŁEK MAGDA Poznań 1985 K30 00:29:59 00:33:19
459 1488 CAPOCCIA FRANCESCA Poznan 1998 K20 00:29:59 00:33:11
460 1415 ŻUBROWSKI PIOTR Poznań 1984 M30 00:30:00 00:33:22
461 1341 FRYDRYCHOWICZ BARTOSZ Zalasewo 1978 M40 00:30:00 00:33:11
462 460 GOLDMAN DOMINIKA Poznań BIEGAJĄCE CHOMIKI 1974 K40 00:30:02 00:34:44
463 341 KOSICKA ANNA Poznań BIEGAJĄCE CHOMIKI 1976 K40 00:30:05 00:34:47
464 1417 PIETRZAK AGNIESZKA Poznań BIEGAJĄCE KREJZOLE 1973 K40 00:30:06 00:33:13
465 407 DZIAMSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1957 M60 00:30:10 00:32:04
466 1477 ŁASZKIEWICZ ALEKSANDRA Poznań 1993 K20 00:30:10 00:31:53
467 471 TOMASZEWSKA BEATA Poznań 1988 K30 00:30:13 00:31:55
468 1534 GOLCZAK MACIEJ Plewiska WHISKY DRINKERS 1969 M50 00:30:13 00:32:16
469 301 JAŚKIEWICZ TOMASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M30 00:30:15 00:33:27
470 1127 KACZMAREK OLGA Poznań 1977 K40 00:30:17 00:32:11
471 396 KALWAS PAWEŁ Poznań PRO366 1974 M40 00:30:18 00:35:39
472 1530 STEFAŃSKA BEATA Poznań 1982 K30 00:30:22 00:33:30
473 1074 PORZUCEK HANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 K30 00:30:26 00:33:37
474 528 STACHOWIAK EWA Rokietnica ROKIETNICA BIEGA/OWOCBIEGA TEAM 2005 K16 00:30:30 00:35:06
475 124 DOLATA KATARZYNA Poznań TZS - TRADYCYJNIE ZAMYKAJĄCY STAWKĘ 1979 K40 00:30:31 00:33:38
476 415 MĄDRZAK KAROLINA POZNAŃ POWIAT POZNAŃSKI 1979 K40 00:30:38 00:32:13
477 457 KOZIEŁ EWELINA Poznań DFDS POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1982 K30 00:30:41 00:32:19
478 113 CZERNER KAROLINA Poznań KUNY BIEGOWE 1985 K30 00:30:44 00:34:02
479 349 GRABOWSKA LIDIA Luboń ŚWIERCZEWO RUN 1984 K30 00:30:51 00:34:12
480 1066 WIATR-KMIECIAK MAŁGORZATA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1971 K50 00:30:52 00:35:26
481 346 ROGOZIŃSKI HENRYK BUK BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1976 M40 00:31:00 00:34:24
482 272 MIELNIK NATALIA Poznań 1987 K30 00:31:01 00:35:44
483 1021 JEDYNAK-DOROSZ IZABELA Tulce KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1976 K40 00:31:02 00:35:45
484 1513 BIEGAŃSKA ZOFIA Poznań 1991 K30 00:31:07 00:32:40
485 1162 PIEPRZYK WIESŁAW Poznań 1954 M60 00:31:07 00:34:29
486 177 STRYKOWSKA ANNA Poznań SPEED SZURACZ 1979 K40 00:31:16 00:35:46
487 372 FILIPIAK AGNIESZKA Poznań KS HADES 1975 K40 00:31:18 00:34:23
488 1541 GIL DARIA POZNAŃ 1984 K30 00:31:19 00:35:53
489 1478 GRACZ JAGODA Poznan CARLSBERG SHARED SERVICES 1994 K20 00:31:21 00:35:55
490 1325 NOWAK MONIKA Poznań 1981 K40 00:31:21 00:35:59
491 239 SOSKA JACEK Biedrusko ANGIODIABETICA.PL 1979 M40 00:31:21 00:35:56
492 1054 JAROCKA SANDRA Berlin/Helsinki 1989 K30 00:31:22 00:36:03
493 168 LIPCZYŃSKI JACEK koziegłowy 1978 M40 00:31:23 00:36:01
494 398 SPOZ MAGDALENA Poznań NEST TEAM 1976 K40 00:31:25 00:35:58
495 340 LEWANDOWSKI GRZEGORZ Poznań 1962 M50 00:31:31 00:36:26
496 92 PIOTROWSKA JOANNA Poznań SZYBKIE MAŚLAKI 1991 K30 00:31:34 00:36:06
497 91 GORCZYCA MACIEJ Poznań SZYBKIE MAŚLAKI 1990 M30 00:31:34 00:36:07
498 62 MIKLAS IZABELA Skoki NOWAK RUN - STEFANOWICZ RUNNING ACADEMY 1988 K30 00:31:35 00:33:10
499 112 CHMIELEWSKI MARCIN Dopiewiec 1987 M30 00:31:38 00:34:49
500 344 FABIANOWSKA KAROLINA Cerekwica 1980 K40 00:31:38 00:34:57
501 1300 ŻMUDA-TRZEBIATOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1973 M40 00:31:46 00:34:51
502 1299 ŻMUDA-TRZEBIATOWSKA IWONA Poznań 1973 K40 00:31:47 00:34:51
503 529 GAJEK ŁUKASZ Poznań TENESO MOVEMENT 1983 M30 00:31:49 00:36:24
504 1548 MICHALSKA JOANNA POZNAŃ 1986 K30 00:31:50 00:36:25
505 189 BLACHOWSKI JACEK Poznan 1989 M30 00:31:57 00:36:33
506 47 PRZYBYLSKA ANNA Środa Wielkopolska 6 ŁAP 1985 K30 00:32:03 00:35:12
507 280 GAWĘCKA ANNA Poznań BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1985 K30 00:32:05 00:35:29
508 1089 NOWAK MICHAŁ Poznań - 1988 M30 00:32:06 00:35:28
509 564 KUCHNOWSKI MARCIN Poznań 1982 M30 00:32:11 00:35:15
510 266 JĘDROSZKOWIAK TOMASZ Biskupice PODICEPS/UKS ZALEW JERZYKOWO 1978 M40 00:32:19 00:36:57
511 264 KUSZYK MARZENA Poznań 1981 K40 00:32:19 00:36:57
512 1388 STOŁOWSKA SABINA Poznań ŚWIERCZEWO RUN 1982 K30 00:32:20 00:35:42
513 339 WILCZEWSKA ANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 K40 00:32:22 00:35:33
514 408 GŁOWACKI JERZY Poznań 1951 M60 00:32:24 00:35:29
515 356 WIĄCEK WIESŁAW Skoki 1948 M60 00:32:36 00:35:49
516 560 MATUSZEWSKI KONRAD Poznań KM 1962 M50 00:32:41 00:37:22
517 1181 LEWANDOWSKA JOANNA Poznań 1983 K30 00:32:42 00:35:50
518 279 JAMROZIK GRZEGORZ Poznań MOLDY UNICORNS 1988 M30 00:32:43 00:37:24
519 278 KAPELA BASIA Poznań MOLDY UNICORNS 1988 K30 00:32:43 00:37:23
520 1045 KWIATECKA IWONA Rokietnica HERNIK TEAM 1972 K40 00:32:45 00:37:25
521 1137 FURMANIUK ALICJA Poznań 2004 K16 00:33:01 00:36:06
522 391 PRZYBYŁEK JOANNA Kórnik PKO BANK POLSKI 1984 K30 00:33:06 00:36:24
523 405 NOWAK ANDRZEJ Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1974 M40 00:33:16 00:37:50
524 327 SŁAWEK TOMASZ Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1975 M40 00:33:17 00:36:20
525 328 SŁAWEK JOLANTA Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1976 K40 00:33:17 00:36:21
526 538 TECŁAW KRZYSZTOF Oborniki DJ BIEGA 1967 M50 00:33:19 00:34:53
527 443 DOBROŃ KATARZYNA Poznań 1988 K30 00:33:22 00:35:09
528 418 DĄBROWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1975 M40 00:33:49 00:37:02
529 419 BAREŁKOWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1972 K40 00:33:50 00:37:02
530 1107 WOLNIEWICZ JUSTYNA Rokietnica 1988 K30 00:33:58 00:37:04
531 1108 NOWAK PAULINA Poznań EPIC TEAM 1988 K30 00:34:02 00:37:10
532 155 GAWARECKI TOMASZ Rabowice 1977 M40 00:34:02 00:37:09
533 488 BEDNARSKI JÓZEF Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1946 M60 00:34:10 00:38:43
534 1036 KORZENIOWSKA GOSIA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 K30 00:34:15 00:38:48
535 233 NOWACKA JUSTYNA Poznań ROCHE RUNNERS 1983 K30 00:34:15 00:37:28
536 1005 ZIENKOWICZ AGNIESZKA Poznań 1986 K30 00:34:32 00:39:07
537 277 OLKIEWICZ MAREK Poznań NIEZRZESZONY 1957 M60 00:34:37 00:39:13
538 512 PALUSZCZAK KRZYSZTOF Rogalin 1965 M50 00:34:42 00:37:55
539 324 SAWICKA MARTA Poznań PGB SPORTOWA PACZKA 1979 K40 00:34:46 00:37:50
540 452 MROZ IZABELA Poznań WOLNE ŚLIMAKI 1982 K30 00:34:53 00:36:42
541 387 MAJEWSKA MARIA Poznań 1988 K30 00:35:10 00:39:52
542 306 MNICH MARCIN Poznań 1984 M30 00:35:11 00:39:52
543 1038 GRACZYK GRAŻYNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS POZNAŃ 1981 K40 00:35:16 00:39:49
544 1546
1455*
JADZIKOWSKI ARKADIUSZ POZNAŃ CZERWONAK BIEGA 1976 M40 00:35:23 00:40:11
545 46 ŻOŁĄDKOWSKA KALINA Środa Wlkp. 6 ŁAP 1981 K40 00:35:30 00:38:37
546 45 ŻOŁĄDKOWSKI MICHAŁ Środa Wielkopolska 6 ŁAP 1981 M40 00:35:31 00:38:38
547 178 STRYKOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań SPEED SZURACZ 1976 M40 00:35:44 00:40:23
548 1180 KARCZMARSKA JOANNA Poznań 1992 K20 00:35:45 00:40:17
549 1445 GŁOWACKA ANITA Poznań 1989 K30 00:35:45 00:40:17
550 122 DOLATA MARCIN Poznań TZS - TRADYCYJNIE ZAMYKAJĄCY STAWKĘ 1974 M40 00:35:52 00:39:00
551 1272 MATELSKA KAROLINA poznań 1980 K40 00:35:53 00:39:04
552 1526
1438*
MATUSZEWSKA MARTA PLEWISKA 1978 K40 00:35:54 00:39:04
553 135 NADOLIŃSKA MONIKA Poznań 1982 K30 00:36:21 00:41:00
554 1320 JANKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1986 K30 00:36:38 00:39:54
555 1321 JAGODZIŃSKA BARBARA Poznań 1983 K30 00:36:43 00:40:00
556 1364 SICIARZ NATALIA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 K30 00:37:11 00:40:22
557 1390 LESIAK-DOMAGAŁA IZABELA Poznań NIGHTRUNNERS 1984 K30 00:37:11 00:40:22
558 1288 KASIŃSKI MATEUSZ Poznań 1991 M30 00:37:21 00:40:32
559 1519 MALISZEWSKI DAMIAN Poznań 1997 M20 00:37:21 00:40:32
560 1052 JAŹDZIKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Koziegłowy CZERWONACKIE KIJANKI 1979 K40 00:37:29 00:42:17
561 156 WOJNAROWSKA ANNA Poznań 1989 K30 00:37:36 00:42:13
562 500 SZIWA DANUTA Kiekrz gmina Rokietnica 1957 K60 00:38:02 00:42:38
563 1540 KMIECIAK MIKOŁAJ Poznań 2001 M20 00:38:32 00:43:11
564 1044 OLEJNICZAK SŁAWKA Poznań CIASTKI.PZ 1977 K40 00:38:38 00:43:19
565 117 KOWNACKI ARKADIUSZ Witkowo DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1967 M50 00:39:40 00:44:20
566 163 PROKOP MARIETTA Zalasewo PRO 366 1973 K40 00:40:44 00:45:31
567 386 SZYMAŃSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań MUAY RUNNING TEAM 1978 K40 00:40:58 00:44:12
568 101 KAPELLA DANUTA Poznań WTRI TEAM 1961 K60 00:42:56 00:47:37
569 100 PORADA GRAŻYNA Poznań WTRI TEAM 1963 K50 00:42:57 00:47:38
570 197 FALKOWSKA ILONA poznan 1954 K60 00:43:04 00:47:42
571 1059 PAWLAK KATARZYNA Luboń MAMY-BIEGAMY 1980 K40 00:46:24 00:51:07
572 469 SITEK AGNIESZKA Poznań 1981 K40 00:47:45 00:52:30
573 451 KLUSZCZYŃSKA MARLENA Golęczewo 1975 K40 00:47:46 00:52:31
574 466 LEBIODA EDYTA Przeźmierowo 1982 K30 00:49:30 00:54:14
575 465 WOJCIECHOWSKA MAGDALENA Baranowo 1976 K40 00:49:30 00:54:15
576 526 SZKUDLAREK MONIKA Poznań 1979 K40 00:52:01 00:56:47
577 468 BOGUSZ AGATA Poznań 1979 K40 00:52:02 00:56:47
578 181 WAWRZYNIAK ANETA Dopiewo 1989 K30 00:54:20 00:57:25
579 232 GŁADYSIAK MARTA Komorniki GŁADKO BIEGAMY 1979 K40 00:54:22 00:57:26

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni