z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 2

20.11.2021 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 198 KOŁODZIEJCZYK ROMAN Chodzież PCH_RUN CHODZIEŻ 1967 M50 00:17:51 00:17:53
2 532 KRÓLIKOWSKI EDWARD Plewiska KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1970 M50 00:19:04 00:19:08
3 565 KAYSIEWICZ MACIEJ Poznań NATURAL BORN RUNNERS TEAM 1971 M50 00:20:30 00:20:38
4 56 KOZICZ LESZEK Tarnowo Podgórne TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA 1968 M50 00:20:54 00:21:03
5 330 CICHY KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1970 M50 00:20:57 00:21:08
6 145 GŁĘBOWSKI TOMASZ Czerwonak 1971 M50 00:21:05 00:21:10
7 438 MUCHA ADAM Borówiec BIEGAJĄCE KREJZOLE 1970 M50 00:21:38 00:21:47
8 300 KOROŃSKI TADEUSZ Poznań PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1970 M50 00:21:57 00:23:51
9 1112 PUCHALSKI MAREK Kleczew OSIR KLECZEW 1970 M50 00:22:00 00:23:35
10 80 HERNIK KRZYSZTOF POZNAŃ HERNIK TEAM 1966 M50 00:22:10 00:23:47
11 406 SĄSIADEK SŁAWOMIR Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1965 M50 00:22:19 00:22:34
12 98 PORADA MAREK Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1963 M50 00:22:33 00:24:09
13 93 SCHMIDT JACEK Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1966 M50 00:22:55 00:24:32
14 25 MODZELEWSKI PIOTR TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEG LWA / CITY TRAIL TEAM 1969 M50 00:23:03 00:23:35
15 1262 PETZA MACIEJ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1966 M50 00:23:27 00:25:24
16 303 STRAŻYŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań ENDUHUB 1965 M50 00:23:57 00:25:55
17 323 KOZŁOWSKI DARIUSZ Luboń 1968 M50 00:24:21 00:25:51
18 511 SŁABY TOMASZ Poznań GOGGLE PAE TEAM 1969 M50 00:24:33 00:26:26
19 1160 SZARLIK PRZEMYSŁAW Dopiewiec KS TĘCZA 1970 M50 00:24:43 00:24:56
20 1405 MIKOŁAJCZAK JAROMIR Potasze NIGHT RUNNERS 1970 M50 00:24:43 00:27:48
21 454 MOELLENBROCK KRZYSZTOF Wiry GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1967 M50 00:24:46 00:26:32
22 1311 NOWAK WIESŁAW Skoki UKS SKOCZEK SKOKI 1962 M50 00:24:56 00:29:28
23 95 SPYCHAŁA SŁAWOMIR POZNAŃ HERNIK TEAM 1966 M50 00:24:58 00:26:36
24 331 SZMIDT JACEK Plewiska 1969 M50 00:26:33 00:29:47
25 430 JAROSZ TOMASZ Poznań YAROSH TEAM 1970 M50 00:26:40 00:28:28
26 1213 KRAWCZYK LESZEK Poznań 1962 M50 00:27:00 00:27:20
27 188 STASZEWSKI PIOTR Potasze PRO366 1971 M50 00:27:09 00:27:09
28 286 KOLAN PAWEŁ Poznań 1970 M50 00:27:28 00:29:10
29 1450 GACA TADEUSZ Poznań 1963 M50 00:27:48 00:31:09
30 464 POZORSKI RAFAŁ Poznań 1967 M50 00:27:49 00:31:13
31 1018 KUPCZAK ROBERT Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1968 M50 00:28:53 00:32:02
32 285 OTTO SLAWOMIR Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1965 M50 00:28:59 00:32:20
33 360 SABINIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF Zalasewo CARLSBERG SHARED SERVICES 1971 M50 00:29:51 00:33:03
34 1351 RZEPKA JACEK Poznań 1966 M50 00:30:15 00:31:55
35 502 ZBOROWSKI PAWEŁ Plewiska 1969 M50 00:30:16 00:31:57
36 111 NOWICKI TOMASZ Daszewice DASZEWICE 1969 M50 00:31:27 00:34:41
37 538 TECŁAW KRZYSZTOF Oborniki DJ BIEGA 1967 M50 00:32:52 00:34:39
38 512 PALUSZCZAK KRZYSZTOF Rogalin 1965 M50 00:33:42 00:36:46
39 560 MATUSZEWSKI KONRAD Poznań KM 1962 M50 00:33:44 00:38:24
40 117 KOWNACKI ARKADIUSZ Witkowo DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1967 M50 00:43:17 00:46:38

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni