z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 2

20.11.2021 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 3 STEFANOWICZ KRZYSZTOF Poznań NOWAK RUN - STEFANOWICZ RUNNING ACADEMY 1980 M40 00:16:28 00:16:28
2 146 SZRAMA DARIUSZ Dąbrówka Leśna FIRE ANGEL 1979 M40 00:16:38 00:16:38
3 1324 FEHLAU MARCIN CHOWĘCICE FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1978 M40 00:16:49 00:16:51
4 1114 CHOJNACKI ARTUR Poznań BÓG HONOR OJCZYZNA 1981 M40 00:17:52 00:17:53
5 1218 MAREK DANIEL Swarzedz CYBINA TEAM 1974 M40 00:18:02 00:18:05
6 5 KOTKOWSKI PIOTR POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 M40 00:18:13 00:18:15
7 1428
1326*
CWALINA KRZYSZTOF Dąbrówka FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1976 M40 00:18:33 00:18:38
8 448 MANTAS TOMASZ Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1973 M40 00:18:47 00:18:50
9 1037 HARKIEWICZ PIOTR Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1981 M40 00:18:50 00:18:52
10 133 NAPIERAŁA MARCIN Koziegłowy PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1980 M40 00:19:25 00:19:32
11 442 MIELNICZAK ARTUR POZNAŃ STREFAMARATONU 1976 M40 00:19:30 00:19:34
12 1400 STACHOWIAK PIOTR POZNAŃ FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1974 M40 00:19:59 00:20:04
13 252 TORCHAŁA SEBASTIAN Kobylnica MISTRZOWSKI TRENING 1977 M40 00:20:07 00:20:11
14 1105 KOCAN PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań OWOCBIEGATEAM/SEKTOR DOBREJ ZABAWY 1979 M40 00:20:09 00:20:15
15 1172 MATUSZEWSKI MAREK Śrem RUNNERS POWER ŚREM 1972 M40 00:20:11 00:20:16
16 238 HEDZIELSKI RAFAŁ Golęczewo 1974 M40 00:20:15 00:20:19
17 420 MALEC ARTUR Komorniki 1979 M40 00:20:18 00:20:24
18 218 ŁAPOTT JAKUB Poznań 1976 M40 00:20:20 00:20:31
19 137 MELLER MARCIN Poznań INTER#WAŁY 1980 M40 00:20:20 00:21:58
20 1374 SOŁTYS WOJCIECH Poznań UNIT MARTOMBIKE TEAM 1980 M40 00:20:21 00:21:57
21 149 MELLER ŁUKASZ Poznań INTER#WAŁY 1978 M40 00:20:27 00:20:32
22 1082 TOKARSKI KAROL Poznań INTER#WAŁY 1979 M40 00:20:28 00:20:37
23 1240 KALETA WALDEMAR Drezdenko 1972 M40 00:20:28 00:20:33
24 1365 DI MARINO MASSIMO Poznan 1973 M40 00:20:41 00:20:41
25 1422 BISKUPSKI PIOTR Poznań 1976 M40 00:20:47 00:20:53
26 212 RÓŻYCKI JAROSŁAW Oborniki OBORNICKI KLUB LEKKOATLETYCZNY 1973 M40 00:20:49 00:20:52
27 162 PTAK ADAM Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1972 M40 00:21:03 00:21:18
28 492 WÓJCIK MICHAŁ Poznań 1981 M40 00:21:06 00:21:19
29 245 SZEWCZYK TOMASZ Kórnik TIME2RUN.PL 1979 M40 00:21:06 00:21:11
30 1274 BŁAWAT KRZYSZTOF Kwilcz 1978 M40 00:21:09 00:21:12
31 426 KOROLKIEWICZ RAFAŁ Poznań 1976 M40 00:21:16 00:21:22
32 118 JAZIKOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań STRZESZYN GOJAWICZYŃSKIEJ 1972 M40 00:21:17 00:21:27
33 559 SOBOLEWSKI ARTUR Mrowino MROWINO RUN 1979 M40 00:21:18 00:23:01
34 1347 RATAJCZAK ŁUKASZ Mosina NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M40 00:21:19 00:21:27
35 209 FURMANIUK JAROMIR Poznań SAMOTNY BIAŁY ŻAGIEL 1972 M40 00:21:21 00:23:04
36 1186 SIKORA PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1981 M40 00:21:32 00:23:06
37 271 STRYCZYŃSKI TOMASZ Komorniki EFITNESS RACING TEAM 1978 M40 00:21:38 00:23:27
38 572 CZYZEWSKI FILIP Poznan 1980 M40 00:21:49 00:23:24
39 1420 CWOJDZIŃSKI PIOTR Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M40 00:21:50 00:26:22
40 1046 SŁODZINKA MARCIN Nowa Wieś 1981 M40 00:21:51 00:22:02
41 63 ADAMCZAK ARTUR POZNAŃ 1973 M40 00:21:56 00:22:16
42 1155 SOBAŃSKI MARCIN Poznań ZGRUPKA TEAM 1978 M40 00:21:57 00:23:35
43 1251 DOMBROWICZ KRYSTIAN Oborniki OBORNICKI KLUB LEKKOATLETYCZNY 1979 M40 00:21:58 00:22:02
44 1317 BARTOSIK MICHAŁ Poznań BY BYĆ W FORMIE 1977 M40 00:21:59 00:23:43
45 507 PRZECHRZTA MICHAŁ Poznań 1976 M40 00:22:04 00:22:20
46 501 SZLANGA ŁUKASZ Baranowo PRO366 1975 M40 00:22:05 00:22:17
47 141 DOMAŃ LESZEK Kiekrz FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1975 M40 00:22:16 00:22:28
48 447 RELEWICZ MACIEJ Poznań WOLNE ŚLIMAKI 1979 M40 00:22:18 00:23:53
49 472 FILUT ŁUKASZ Poznań 1980 M40 00:22:19 00:23:54
50 42 GORĄCZNIAK MACIEJ Poznań PENER Z JEŻYC 1978 M40 00:22:22 00:24:00
51 1423 DON ROBERT ZALASEWO PRO 366 1974 M40 00:22:23 00:22:36
52 296 KMIECIAK JAROSŁAW Poznań PRO366 1974 M40 00:22:27 00:22:38
53 200 SKIBNIEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1981 M40 00:22:27 00:22:38
54 1174 KOZIO MATEUSZ Komorniki 1978 M40 00:22:31 00:24:08
55 376 FLEJSZMAN MAREK Poznań 1972 M40 00:22:34 00:24:20
56 1138 SIBILA TOMASZ Poznań 1978 M40 00:22:45 00:24:30
57 1426 GRESER ARTUR BOGUCIN GS TEAM 1974 M40 00:22:50 00:24:28
58 1234 NOWAK MARCIN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 M40 00:22:51 00:23:05
59 1448 GRUPIŃSKI GRZEGORZ GOLĘCZEWO LAUFER GOLENHOFEN 1973 M40 00:22:51 00:23:05
60 1410 KOWALIK MAREK POZNAŃ STRZESZYN BIEGA 1974 M40 00:22:52 00:23:00
61 1211 FOKSOWICZ WOJCIECH Poznań 1979 M40 00:23:00 00:24:46
62 1439 PRZĄDKA MICHAŁ Opalenica OPALENICKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1979 M40 00:23:01 00:24:39
63 1463 RÓŻAŃSKI PAWEŁ POZNAŃ 1977 M40 00:23:08 00:24:54
64 1115 PUDLISZAK JEREMI Murowana Goślina 1973 M40 00:23:13 00:23:24
65 1409 KOWALEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Jelonek 1974 M40 00:23:22 00:23:53
66 274 BARTKOWIAK IRENEUSZ Poznań 1973 M40 00:23:24 00:25:07
67 485 JANKOWSKI TOMASZ Złotniki 1980 M40 00:23:28 00:25:09
68 211 JĘDRZEJAK PIOTR Kórnik INTER#WAŁY 1981 M40 00:23:28 00:25:12
69 319 JORDAN ROBERT Grzebienisko TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA 1974 M40 00:23:33 00:25:06
70 1235 WALCZAK DARIUSZ Poznań AD NIERUCHOMOSCI 1972 M40 00:23:33 00:25:12
71 288 KUJAWA SEBASTIAN Koziegłowy NOWAK RUN - STEFANOWICZ RUNNING ACADEMY 1979 M40 00:23:34 00:25:12
72 1418 RABIEGA MARCIN Rokietnica OWOC BIEGA 1975 M40 00:23:36 00:26:59
73 60 BRYCHCZYŃSKI KRYSTIAN Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1980 M40 00:23:38 00:25:15
74 1152 LEWANDOWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań 1973 M40 00:23:38 00:25:22
75 85 MUSZYŃSKI PAWEŁ Zalasewo ZALASEWO ZAIWANIA 1978 M40 00:23:51 00:25:30
76 1158 PAWLAK PIOTR Poznań PKO BANK POLSKI 1975 M40 00:23:51 00:25:28
77 1284 LEMBICZ MACIEJ Luboń MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1972 M40 00:23:52 00:25:42
78 562 WALCZAK ZBIGNIEW Poznań 1972 M40 00:23:59 00:27:23
79 1416 MATUSZEWSKI SZYMON poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1974 M40 00:24:20 00:27:31
80 222 STECZKIEWICZ MARIUSZ Poznań 31 BAZA LOTNICTWA TAKTYCZNEGO 1979 M40 00:24:28 00:24:37
81 1026 MACIESZA RAFAŁ Gołaszyn 1976 M40 00:24:31 00:29:04
82 231 GŁADYSIAK PRZEMYSŁAW Komorniki NIEZRZESZONY 1977 M40 00:24:34 00:27:43
83 215 MACIEJEWSKI TO MASZ Poznań PNB EJBTY TEAM POZNAŃ 1976 M40 00:24:36 00:27:46
84 1039 KRYSIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1977 M40 00:24:52 00:26:52
85 1334 ANTCZAK ARKADIUSZ Dopiewo 1980 M40 00:24:54 00:26:54
86 158 PACIOREK RADOSŁAW Poznań 1978 M40 00:25:09 00:27:02
87 1073 MYTNIK MARCIN Poznań STOCZNIOWIEC POZNAŃ 1977 M40 00:25:17 00:27:20
88 1425 MALICKI PIOTR Poznań 1979 M40 00:25:17 00:29:51
89 1392 BEDNARZ IRENEUSZ poznań 1975 M40 00:25:18 00:27:13
90 283 MISIORNY RADOSŁAW Poznań 1973 M40 00:25:19 00:28:29
91 1134 CZEKALSKI TOMASZ Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1977 M40 00:25:20 00:27:02
92 1165 STAMM TOMASZ Poznań 1972 M40 00:25:26 00:27:25
93 570 JĘDRA ANDRZEJ Złotniki 1973 M40 00:25:27 00:28:31
94 140 ŻUCHOWSKI BOGUMIŁ Poznań INTER#WAŁY 1980 M40 00:25:27 00:27:12
95 1302 NOWAK MACIEJ Poznań SPEED FEET 16 1974 M40 00:25:31 00:28:33
96 1149 BORAWSKI-REKS SZYMON Poznań 1979 M40 00:25:35 00:28:38
97 530 PILARCZYK RAFAŁ Poznań 1976 M40 00:25:36 00:25:50
98 524 LENIEC MICHAŁ Poznań ŚLĘZAK TEAM 1979 M40 00:25:52 00:27:34
99 1033 ROZMIAREK MARCIN Poznań ROZMIARY 1978 M40 00:25:57 00:29:01
100 1369 FENIKOWSKI SZYMON Kórnik ŚWIERCZEWO RUN 1976 M40 00:25:58 00:27:40
101 109 WESOŁEK PRZEMEK Poznań 1977 M40 00:26:01 00:29:30
102 533 LIPIŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznan 1980 M40 00:26:14 00:29:37
103 167 MATUSZEK TOMASZ Pawłowice 1979 M40 00:26:15 00:27:54
104 268 RATAJCZAK KRZYSZTOF Rokietnica 1978 M40 00:26:17 00:29:35
105 499 HAMPEL MARCIN Poznań HAMPEL TEAM 1979 M40 00:26:19 00:29:37
106 483 SERWA MARIUSZ Poznań STRZESZYN BIEGA 1973 M40 00:26:25 00:28:09
107 351 ZAWITAJ TOMASZ Poznań LEVANT TEAM 1972 M40 00:26:27 00:29:33
108 534 ŻYCHOWSKI PIOTR Tarnowo Podgórne 1978 M40 00:26:43 00:30:12
109 1316 ROSZCZENKO KRZYSZTOF Poznań NOGI DO GÓRY I DO PRZODU 1976 M40 00:26:46 00:30:01
110 1298 BANAŚ PAWEŁ Skąpe 1972 M40 00:26:48 00:31:37
111 354 GRZESIAK JÓZEF KOSTRZYN 1972 M40 00:26:53 00:30:00
112 107 LEHWARK MARCIN Koziegłowy DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1978 M40 00:26:53 00:29:59
113 269 WOJCIECHOWSKI MARCIN Poznań INTER#WAŁY 1976 M40 00:26:58 00:28:40
114 220 SOBUCKI DARIUSZ Wiry 1981 M40 00:27:02 00:31:37
115 57 SZYMCZAK MARCIN POZNAŃ 1978 M40 00:27:10 00:30:30
116 217 SOBECKI JAKUB Poznań 1981 M40 00:27:10 00:31:58
117 1256 WITKOWIAK MACIEJ Luboń 1978 M40 00:27:11 00:30:26
118 549 SZYMAŃSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1980 M40 00:27:19 00:32:20
119 542 DEMBIŃSKI MAREK ROKIETNICA WÓJTOWICZ TRI TEAM 1974 M40 00:27:25 00:30:34
120 320 PUWAŁOWSKI ROBERT Poznań SCHUMI 99 1978 M40 00:27:30 00:30:44
121 1259 WIERCIOCH BARTOSZ Poznań 1978 M40 00:27:34 00:32:10
122 311 WIECZOREK PAWEŁ Poznań 1980 M40 00:27:37 00:30:56
123 55 STACHOWIAK MAREK Rokietnica OWOCBIEGA TEAM/ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1978 M40 00:27:54 00:32:37
124 1025 SURMACZ RAFAŁ Przeźmierowo CARDIORUNNERS 1976 M40 00:28:05 00:32:47
125 1515
242*
MALINOWSKI JÓZEF Poznań 1977 M40 00:28:05 00:32:39
126 1229 GAWĘCKI BARTŁOMIEJ Dąbrówka 1972 M40 00:28:13 00:33:06
127 433 CZERNIGA PATRYCJUSZ Poznań GFT POLAND 1980 M40 00:28:19 00:33:00
128 241 STEFANIAK MARCIN Czapury 1981 M40 00:29:03 00:30:57
129 243 KOWALSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Środa Wielkopolska 1979 M40 00:29:10 00:33:51
130 1120 RATAJCZAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1975 M40 00:29:17 00:32:30
131 1464 PAWEŁCZAK MICHAŁ Sady 1981 M40 00:29:20 00:32:32
132 346 ROGOZIŃSKI HENRYK BUK BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1976 M40 00:29:33 00:32:50
133 392 PRZYBYŁEK MAREK Kórnik 1977 M40 00:29:36 00:33:01
134 1394 JODKO PIOTR Batorowo JODKO BROTHERS RUNNING TEAM 1979 M40 00:29:43 00:33:09
135 1370 KRZYWOSZ FILIP Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1980 M40 00:29:57 00:33:19
136 409 LANGE MAREK Poznań 1980 M40 00:30:02 00:33:10
137 436 PIEKARCZYK MARIUSZ Plewiska POSŁAŃCY ASGARDU 1975 M40 00:30:08 00:33:18
138 263 SROKA TOMASZ Środa Wielkopolska 1981 M40 00:30:16 00:33:41
139 1300 ŻMUDA-TRZEBIATOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1973 M40 00:30:18 00:32:10
140 1222 PIĄTEK DAWID Wiry 1976 M40 00:30:42 00:35:25
141 44 FABISZ RAFAŁ Dopiewiec 1974 M40 00:30:45 00:34:08
142 510 KLAPCZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1980 M40 00:30:49 00:34:12
143 168 LIPCZYŃSKI JACEK koziegłowy 1978 M40 00:31:09 00:35:57
144 72 STAN ADRIAN Poznań PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1974 M40 00:31:27 00:34:54
145 1341 FRYDRYCHOWICZ BARTOSZ Zalasewo 1978 M40 00:32:00 00:36:42
146 1267 ANDRZEJEWSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa HIPOPOTAMSPRINTCLUB 1975 M40 00:32:27 00:34:15
147 487 ZALEWSKI PIOTR Swarzędz 1978 M40 00:32:46 00:37:31
148 239 SOSKA JACEK Biedrusko ANGIODIABETICA.PL 1979 M40 00:32:47 00:37:27
149 327 SŁAWEK TOMASZ Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1975 M40 00:33:29 00:36:36
150 45 ŻOŁĄDKOWSKI MICHAŁ Środa Wielkopolska 6 ŁAP 1981 M40 00:33:48 00:38:45
151 155 GAWARECKI TOMASZ Rabowice 1977 M40 00:34:22 00:37:29
152 405 NOWAK ANDRZEJ Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1974 M40 00:34:47 00:39:28
153 1456 KMIECIAK MIKOŁAJ POZNAŃ 1980 M40 00:35:24 00:40:10
154 444 KĘPKA FRANCISZEK Oborniki 1973 M40 00:36:42 00:41:32
155 125 HIBNER MARCIN Tarnowo Podgórne 1979 M40 00:38:51 00:43:25
156 1455 JADZIKOWSKI ARKADIUSZ POZNAŃ CZERWONAK BIEGA 1976 M40 00:39:15 00:39:15

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni