z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 2

20.11.2021 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1 NOWAK ŁUKASZ Skoki NOWAK RUN - STEFANOWICZ RUNNING ACADEMY 1988 M30 00:15:21 00:15:22
2 17 KĘSY MARCIN Poznań MITRZOWSKI TRENING / PRO366 1985 M30 00:16:26 00:16:28
3 8 MYŚLAK PIOTR Poznań OWOCBIEGA TEAM 1990 M30 00:17:14 00:17:16
4 1383 WAWRZYNIAK JAKUB Trzaskowo WYBIEGAĆ MARZENIA TEAM 1985 M30 00:17:21 00:17:21
5 1446 MIŚ ZBIGNIEW poznań RMT TEAM PRO 1988 M30 00:17:31 00:17:34
6 1049 GORZKOWSKI SZYMON Poznań PRO366 1991 M30 00:17:32 00:17:35
7 254 WACKO MARCIN Poznań GRUPA OLX TEAM 1985 M30 00:17:34 00:17:36
8 120 ROPELEWSKI TOMEK Poznań NBRTEAM 1991 M30 00:17:39 00:17:41
9 69 STACHOWIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań STR POZNAŃ / CITY TRAIL TEAM 1986 M30 00:18:12 00:18:14
10 374 ORŁOWSKI MARCIN Poznań NOWAK RUN - STEFANOWICZ RUNNING ACADEMY 1982 M30 00:18:17 00:18:19
11 389 WIERZBICKI MICHAŁ Świebodzin ZGRUPKA TEAM 1991 M30 00:18:24 00:18:26
12 176 MIKOŁAJCZAK DAMIAN Gądki #MISTRZOWSKITRENING 1991 M30 00:18:34 00:18:36
13 22 DYBIŻBAŃSKI WOJCIECH Police CITY TRAIL TEAM 1988 M30 00:18:35 00:18:38
14 412 ZABEL PRZEMYSŁAW CHYBY AMZ TEAM 1983 M30 00:18:39 00:18:42
15 1190 WASIAK SŁAWOMIR Poznań 1990 M30 00:18:53 00:18:58
16 67 MIERZEJEWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań 1987 M30 00:19:01 00:19:05
17 1404 KOZŁOWSKI SEBASTIAN Węgierki 1983 M30 00:19:11 00:19:13
18 6 GACKI ROBERT Rabowice STR POZNAŃ / CITY TRAIL TEAM 1984 M30 00:19:12 00:19:14
19 1159 MICHALAK TOMASZ Koziegłowy MISTRZOWSKI TRENING 1988 M30 00:19:21 00:19:27
20 417 BIAŁCZYK MARCIN Rościmin CARLSBERG 1987 M30 00:19:24 00:19:29
21 240 PAWLIK ARKADIUSZ Oborniki OBORNICKI KLUB LEKKOATLETYCZNY 1982 M30 00:19:27 00:19:31
22 518 LICZNIERSKI MAREK Plewiska OWOCBIEGA TEAM/TRIATHLONISTA.COM 1984 M30 00:19:51 00:19:57
23 43 MACIEJEWSKI RAFAŁ Czmoń CZMOŃ 1983 M30 00:19:53 00:20:00
24 97 BOBECKI PATRYK Poznań 31 BAZA LOTNICTWATAKTYCZNEGO 1983 M30 00:19:55 00:20:02
25 385 KAŹMIERCZAK PIOTR Jaraczewo RUNNER'S POWER ŚREM 1990 M30 00:19:58 00:20:03
26 1337 STAWARZ JAKUB Poznań 1986 M30 00:20:00 00:20:05
27 1022 SZAFRAŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań #BIEGIEMWLAS 1987 M30 00:20:05 00:20:09
28 1401 SZCZEPAŃSKI PATRYK Morąg 1988 M30 00:20:06 00:21:47
29 1175 KACZMAREK MIROSLAW Śrem RUNNERS POWER ŚREM 1991 M30 00:20:07 00:20:12
30 282 WINTER PIOTR Chomęcice NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 M30 00:20:09 00:20:15
31 138 KUJAWA DAMIAN Poznań INTER#WAŁY 1986 M30 00:20:09 00:20:17
32 459 GASIOREK HUBERT Poznan 1989 M30 00:20:18 00:20:26
33 159 PARADOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1986 M30 00:20:31 00:20:38
34 1195 WIECZOREK FILIP Poznań #TRIBROTHERS / OWOCBIEGA TEAM 1987 M30 00:20:32 00:20:42
35 32 TRZECIAK MAREK Poznań 1985 M30 00:20:32 00:22:07
36 1214 PIECHOWIAK MAREK Poznań 1982 M30 00:20:40 00:20:45
37 1346 ZASTAWNY ROBERT Poznań 1986 M30 00:20:42 00:20:53
38 1223 JĘDRZEJCZYK ZBIGNIEW Poznań STRZESZYN BIEGA 1985 M30 00:21:03 00:21:12
39 458 SKORYNA JERZY Poznań CONSTRAVIA / WYBIEGAĆ MARZENIA 1983 M30 00:21:05 00:21:21
40 1124 KLAJA ALEKSANDER Wągrowiec 1986 M30 00:21:08 00:22:43
41 1051 HANTKE ANDRZEJ Poznań 1989 M30 00:21:11 00:21:19
42 1359 CHEŁKOWSKI BARTOSZ SIERAKÓW OSIEDLE ROZALIN W LUSÓWKU 1989 M30 00:21:13 00:22:48
43 348 LIS PIOTR Włoszakowice NN LESZNO 1982 M30 00:21:19 00:21:32
44 478 BIEGAŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań NOWAK RUN - STEFANOWICZ RUNNING ACADEMY 1985 M30 00:21:20 00:22:55
45 116 RUSKOWIAK ALEKSANDER Poznań MR. OLO 1985 M30 00:21:21 00:22:54
46 229 BUCHOWSKI RADOSŁAW POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:21:25 00:21:36
47 455 DOBKIEWICZ ŁUKASZ KWILCZ 1987 M30 00:21:29 00:21:33
48 381 PILARCZYK MATEUSZ Poznań 1987 M30 00:21:31 00:24:36
49 338 SZCZĘSNY ANDRZEJ Poznań SPARTA RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:21:32 00:23:08
50 73 BOCHENEK MICHAŁ Poznań OWOCBIEGA TEAM/SEKTOR DOBREJ ZABAWY 1984 M30 00:21:36 00:21:45
51 1117 OCHOTNY JUREK Działyń 1983 M30 00:21:40 00:23:17
52 71 KAŁUŻNY MICHAŁ Poznań DIRTY SPARROWS 1990 M30 00:21:43 00:23:19
53 1069 FURMANIAK MATEUSZ Mrowino OWOCBIEGA TEAM 1989 M30 00:21:45 00:21:56
54 453 ELLMANN LESZEK Skórzewo POSŁAŃCY ASGARDU 1991 M30 00:21:47 00:23:27
55 1333 SMUGA ŁUKASZ Poznań BIEGAJĄCE KREJZOLE 1985 M30 00:21:47 00:23:25
56 1014 ZABOROWSKI KAMIL Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1990 M30 00:21:49 00:23:21
57 289 PAWLIK PIOTR Poznań ENEA SERWIS 1987 M30 00:21:54 00:23:38
58 1424 SZAFRAŃSKI DOMINIK Oborniki OBORNICKI KLUB LEKKOATLETYCZNY 1984 M30 00:21:57 00:22:01
59 1380 SZYSZŁOWSKI WALDEMAR Poznań 1985 M30 00:21:59 00:22:08
60 325 GIENIUSZ MAREK Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1984 M30 00:21:59 00:24:21
61 1142 KOWALSKI KAMIL Poznań 1987 M30 00:22:00 00:22:15
62 1242 GOŹDZIEWICZ FILIP Kamionki FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1991 M30 00:22:10 00:23:43
63 1278 JACEK KONRAD Kamionki JEB@Ć TALENT TYLKO PRACA 1986 M30 00:22:12 00:23:49
64 1010 LADEK MARCIN Poznań 1989 M30 00:22:16 00:23:52
65 130 ZABŁOCKI TOMEK Koziegłowy 1988 M30 00:22:17 00:23:51
66 53 WOJTALAK DANIEL Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1990 M30 00:22:19 00:23:59
67 421 RZYHA HUBERT Mościenica RUNNERS POWER 1984 M30 00:22:22 00:22:31
68 1361 MATUSZAK ARTUR Opalenica MISTRZOWSKI TRENING 1989 M30 00:22:23 00:24:04
69 234 JAKUBOWSKI PIOTR Baranowo 1991 M30 00:22:23 00:25:26
70 257 JANKOWSKI MACIEJ Poznań 1991 M30 00:22:33 00:25:36
71 195 ŁUKOWICZ ŁUKASZ Kościerzyna 1982 M30 00:22:37 00:24:20
72 153 PANIĄCZYK ROBERT Poznań PRZYSTAŃ MED 1990 M30 00:22:42 00:24:30
73 244 ŁOPĄG KRZYSZTOF Wiry GRUPA OLX TEAM 1985 M30 00:22:45 00:24:33
74 337 TORZEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Wągrowiec 1984 M30 00:22:49 00:24:23
75 210 WAŃDOCH ARKADIUSZ Poznań 1982 M30 00:22:52 00:24:27
76 490 TARKA KONRAD Poznań DFDS POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1986 M30 00:22:53 00:23:02
77 49 BIGUS PIOTR Poznań 1989 M30 00:22:53 00:24:38
78 355 MAJCHRZYCKI SŁAWOMIR Środa Wielkopolska TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:23:02 00:24:36
79 237 KUŚNIERZ MICHAŁ Piła BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ TO NIE KLUB 1983 M30 00:23:05 00:24:40
80 1335 WACHOWIAK SEBASTIAN Koziegłowy BIEGAJĄCE KREJZOLE 1984 M30 00:23:07 00:24:44
81 335 BUKOWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań 1982 M30 00:23:07 00:23:18
82 403 WOJNAROWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 M30 00:23:18 00:24:59
83 1136 ŻMINKOWSKI TOMASZ Zalasewo 1983 M30 00:23:20 00:26:24
84 390 PONIEDZIAŁEK FILIP Plewiska 1984 M30 00:23:25 00:25:11
85 246 ZAWISZA ARTUR Poznań ZGRUPKA TEAM 1986 M30 00:23:26 00:26:33
86 1129 JASIŃSKI MARCIN Kórnik 1982 M30 00:23:31 00:25:10
87 1436 GUTAJ BOGDAN POZNAŃ 1991 M30 00:23:37 00:26:55
88 75 TOMCZYK RADOSŁAW Gniezno 1987 M30 00:23:38 00:26:43
89 306 MNICH MARCIN Poznań 1984 M30 00:23:41 00:25:21
90 1452 GIL ŁUKASZ Poznań 1984 M30 00:23:41 00:25:25
91 379 MELNYK DOMINIK POZNAŃ 1984 M30 00:23:43 00:24:05
92 1296 URBAŃSKI FILIP Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M30 00:23:53 00:26:56
93 543 KUŹNIEWSKI MATEUSZ Poznań 1987 M30 00:24:02 00:25:53
94 1185 KASPRZYCKI PIOTR Poznań WEST SPORT TEAM 1990 M30 00:24:03 00:25:36
95 273 MIELNIK KAROL Poznań 1988 M30 00:24:06 00:25:55
96 128 CHWALIŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1982 M30 00:24:08 00:25:55
97 520 SIKORSKI MARIUSZ Poznań 1982 M30 00:24:11 00:27:37
98 1387 POWICKI DAWID POZNAŃ 1989 1989 M30 00:24:26 00:26:11
99 1109 ZWIERZYŃSKI JAN Baranowo 1987 M30 00:24:28 00:27:32
100 480 PAJĄK ANDRZEJ Skórzewo OWOCBIEGA TEAM 1984 M30 00:24:30 00:26:04
101 136 CHYB MICHAŁ Toruń OWOCBIEGA TEAM 1990 M30 00:24:31 00:26:19
102 364 RUEL VINCENT Poznan CARLSBERG SHARED SERVICES 1986 M30 00:24:36 00:27:39
103 79 TOPOLEWSKI MACIEJ Poznanń BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1988 M30 00:24:42 00:24:54
104 1467 KOWALKOWSKI DANIEL BYDGOSZCZ TM IRON TEAM 1990 M30 00:24:59 00:29:34
105 1197 RUDNY GRZEGORZ Poznań CARLSBERG 1988 M30 00:25:02 00:28:09
106 253 ZOGA PAWEŁ Puszczykowo GRUPA OLX TEAM 1983 M30 00:25:17 00:28:31
107 1312 PILECKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1990 M30 00:25:31 00:30:08
108 395 CHUDZIK RAFAŁ Dobra ZAMKNIJ ZIMNO BO OKNO 1991 M30 00:25:33 00:27:25
109 1245 HOFFMANN KRZYSZTOF Poznań SYNEKDOCHA I METONIMIA 1983 M30 00:25:40 00:28:51
110 169 BEKAS JĘDRZEJ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:25:47 00:29:07
111 1125 CHMIELEWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań ...::: T.W.I.S.M :::... 1982 M30 00:26:04 00:29:19
112 1266 KARCZEWSKI TOMASZ Poznań 1988 M30 00:26:12 00:29:36
113 299 ŁOŻYŃSKI WITOLD Poznań LOTNICTWO.NET.PL 1984 M30 00:26:12 00:28:17
114 1202 SMYKAJ RADOSŁAW Poznań 1982 M30 00:26:16 00:29:28
115 1260 SZYMAŃSKI MAREK Poznań JAITY 1988 M30 00:26:21 00:29:38
116 1447 SCHMERBER JEAN MATTHIEO 1985 M30 00:26:22 00:29:26
117 1460 ROMANÓW DAMIAN Poznań 1991 M30 00:26:33 00:28:09
118 308 KALISZAN KRYSTIAN Luboń 1987 M30 00:26:39 00:31:26
119 106 DOBROWOLSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1991 M30 00:26:41 00:31:25
120 1348 GUMIENNY KAMIL Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 M30 00:26:44 00:29:57
121 179 BORSUK DAMIAN Poznań 1985 M30 00:26:47 00:30:05
122 185 GRZELAK KAROL Luboń 1985 M30 00:26:51 00:30:02
123 1345 RYDZEK KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1983 M30 00:27:25 00:32:00
124 1339 SZOPKA LESZEK Poznań 1986 M30 00:27:26 00:32:00
125 86 NOWAKOWSKI PIOTR Poznan 1983 M30 00:27:29 00:29:26
126 357 MATUSZEWSKI NIKODEM Poznań CARLSBERG 1989 M30 00:27:43 00:32:21
127 180 WAWRZYNIAK ŁUKASZ Dopiewo 1988 M30 00:27:45 00:30:54
128 89 SZACHT RAFAŁ Poznań 1983 M30 00:27:45 00:32:27
129 1030 PLEWIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:27:47 00:31:06
130 304 RATAJSZCZAK MACIEJ Czempiń 1988 M30 00:27:58 00:30:04
131 1217 CIEMIŃSKI REMIGIUSZ Poznań CZIPI PLUS 1985 M30 00:28:13 00:32:56
132 1441 RADZIKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań KS POSNANIA 1989 M30 00:28:19 00:32:58
133 1288 KASIŃSKI MATEUSZ Poznań 1991 M30 00:28:45 00:33:21
134 1336 CYBULSKI MARCIN Płock 1990 M30 00:28:50 00:33:25
135 1140 KACZMARCZYK ARKADIUSZ Daszewice 1989 M30 00:29:10 00:33:52
136 495 ZATOŃ ŁUKASZ Poznań BYLE DO METY 1988 M30 00:29:37 00:32:52
137 414 IWIŃSKI MARCIN Poznań WOLNE ŚLIMAKI 1984 M30 00:29:53 00:31:46
138 365 CZOP ŁUKASZ Poznan CARLSBERG SHARED SERVICES 1985 M30 00:30:11 00:34:58
139 1393 LIPIŃSKI KAMIL Poznań 1986 M30 00:30:58 00:32:40
140 301 JAŚKIEWICZ TOMASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M30 00:31:15 00:36:02
141 112 CHMIELEWSKI MARCIN Dopiewiec 1987 M30 00:31:41 00:36:25
142 361 SANKARAPILLAI VIJAY Poznan CARLSBERG SHARED SERVICES 1988 M30 00:31:51 00:35:04
143 91 GORCZYCA MACIEJ Poznań SZYBKIE MAŚLAKI 1990 M30 00:32:00 00:35:16
144 52 TUREK MACIEJ Murowana Goślina 1987 M30 00:32:24 00:32:24
145 1415 ŻUBROWSKI PIOTR Poznań 1984 M30 00:32:36 00:37:12
146 293 DODOT ERNEST Plewiska TRICERATOPS 1982 M30 00:33:18 00:38:15
147 1091 WALENTOWSKI MACIEJ Poznań 1982 M30 00:34:22 00:37:44
148 564 KUCHNOWSKI MARCIN Poznań 1982 M30 00:36:58 00:36:58
149 380 GUDAPATI ANKITH Poznan CARLSBERG SHARED SERVICES 1991 M30 00:37:21 00:40:38
150 527 SPYCHAŁA ŁUKASZ Tarnowo Podgórne 1986 M30 00:43:55 00:48:51
151 20 KOWALCZYK ANDRZEJ Łekno CITY TRAIL TEAM 1987 M30 00:46:56 00:53:11

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni